Selektion
Globus Marathon | 42.195 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Bett Richard | run2gether | 1.MElit | 2:14:17,1 | 3:11 | |
2. | Barngetuny Hillary | run2gether | 2.MElit | 2:19:50,8 | 3:19 | |
3. | Sang David | run2gether | 3.MElit | 2:22:28,7 | 3:23 | |
4. | Muthee Jack | run2gether | 4.MElit | 2:24:54,9 | 3:26 | |
5. | Dörr Hans-Jörg | TV Hatzenbühl | 1.M45 | 2:37:24,8 | 3:44 | |
6. | Steiner Mario | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.M40 | 2:39:51,4 | 3:47 | |
7. | Hooß Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 2.M45 | 2:44:49,8 | 3:54 | |
8. | Bernardon Ramon | LTF Marpingen | 1.M30 | 2:48:11,5 | 3:59 | |
9. | Barnhoorn Ronald | Bogota | 2.M40 | 2:48:42,6 | 4:00 | |
10. | Theunissen Iwan | AV STB - Landgraaf | 3.M40 | 2:53:40,6 | 4:07 | |
11. | Brysch Dominik | Globus | 1.M23 | 2:54:09,5 | 4:08 | |
12. | Quinten Christian | 4.M40 | 2:54:20,1 | 4:08 | ||
13. | Keck-Brengel Julia | LA Team Saar | 1.W35 | 2:54:25,4 | 4:08 | |
14. | Hawner Frank | LC Rehlingen | 3.M45 | 2:56:15,7 | 4:11 | |
15. | Riedel Andreas | Wohlmirstedter SV | 1.M35 | 2:56:43,4 | 4:11 | |
16. | Schmitz Ruben | Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich | 2.M35 | 2:56:57,7 | 4:12 | |
17. | Aldekamp Andreas | LTF Marpingen | 4.M45 | 2:56:58,5 | 4:12 | |
18. | Kapitza Peter | LTF Marpingen | 5.M40 | 2:57:05,5 | 4:12 | |
19. | Erdorf Manuel | LTF Marpingen | 2.M23 | 2:57:35,0 | 4:13 | |
20. | Kaiser Markus | Runners Point Koblenz | 2.M30 | 2:57:37,5 | 4:13 | |
21. | Wagner Markus | Fresenius Medical Care | 5.MElit | 3:01:20,9 | 4:18 | |
22. | Kegler Lars | Speyrer Finisher | 3.M30 | 3:04:48,4 | 4:23 | |
23. | Wild Thomas | LTF Winterbach | 1.M50 | 3:05:47,9 | 4:24 | |
24. | Kremer Michel | 4.M30 | 3:06:13,1 | 4:25 | ||
25. | Coupeau Thierry | 6.M40 | 3:06:21,2 | 4:25 | ||
26. | Kawerau Tobias | LV Merzig | 3.M23 | 3:09:00,2 | 4:29 | |
27. | Niehren Andreas | Wadern | 7.M40 | 3:09:02,7 | 4:29 | |
28. | Hooß Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W45 | 3:09:41,9 | 4:30 | |
29. | Ehret Frank | FFW Fichtenau Abt. Matz. | 5.M30 | 3:09:47,2 | 4:30 | |
30. | Kuhlmann Burrkhard | BSG Bosch | 5.M45 | 3:11:20,2 | 4:32 | |
31. | Schu Michael | SV Ayl | 6.M30 | 3:11:22,4 | 4:32 | |
32. | Lauer Marco | LF Otzenhausen | 3.M35 | 3:11:34,4 | 4:32 | |
33. | Schweig Ulli | Bender Sports SB | 4.M35 | 3:12:23,4 | 4:34 | |
34. | Ballmann Rainer | 2.M50 | 3:12:35,8 | 4:34 | ||
35. | Neuweiler Wolfgang | www.runningwolle.de | 5.M35 | 3:12:52,0 | 4:34 | |
36. | Leyendecker Rainer | RSLC Holzkirchen | 1.M55 | 3:13:21,7 | 4:35 | |
37. | Schuh Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M55 | 3:14:44,5 | 4:37 | |
38. | Beckenbach Stefan | 4.M23 | 3:16:07,1 | 4:39 | ||
39. | Kiefer Dragan | 8.M40 | 3:16:38,1 | 4:40 | ||
40. | Bernd Armin | TV Auersmacher | 3.M55 | 3:17:31,0 | 4:41 | |
41. | Pietzsch Thomas | LT Phoenix | 6.M45 | 3:18:11,2 | 4:42 | |
42. | Quack Jonas | Kurort Bad Dörsten | 5.M23 | 3:19:58,7 | 4:44 | |
43. | Kessler Peter | Pizza Wagner | 4.M55 | 3:20:14,5 | 4:45 | |
44. | Straß Melanie | LTF Marpingen | 2.W35 | 3:20:23,1 | 4:45 | |
45. | Busche Manfred | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.M50 | 3:23:46,4 | 4:50 | |
46. | Jakob Armin | Ltf Köllertal | 7.M45 | 3:23:59,2 | 4:50 | |
47. | Kupplich Uwe | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 8.M45 | 3:24:00,4 | 4:50 | |
48. | Wolter Dirk | LTF Tri Winterbach | 9.M40 | 3:24:29,2 | 4:51 | |
49. | Küster Jochen | TV Maikammer | 4.M50 | 3:24:37,4 | 4:51 | |
50. | Correc Pascal | TV Rodenbach | 10.M40 | 3:24:43,0 | 4:51 | |
51. | Keller Guido | 11.M40 | 3:24:46,6 | 4:51 | ||
52. | Dewald Achim | Lauftreff Alpenrod - Nistertal | 9.M45 | 3:26:22,0 | 4:53 | |
53. | Käckermann Frank | Lauftreff Alpenrod-Nistertal | 5.M50 | 3:26:22,1 | 4:53 | |
54. | Reiter Wolfgang | 5.M55 | 3:26:42,5 | 4:54 | ||
55. | Schiele Bernt | 10.M45 | 3:26:45,8 | 4:54 | ||
56. | Horlacher Steffen | 7.M30 | 3:26:48,7 | 4:54 | ||
57. | Alt Rudolf | Rad-Marathon Osthofen | 1.M60 | 3:26:48,8 | 4:54 | |
58. | Starko Vsevolod | 6.M35 | 3:26:53,0 | 4:54 | ||
59. | Klein Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 11.M45 | 3:27:08,0 | 4:55 | |
60. | Fuchs Sandra | 1.W23 | 3:27:34,9 | 4:55 | ||
61. | Blaß Stefan | ReckRunners | 12.M45 | 3:27:38,5 | 4:55 | |
62. | Spangenberger Xaver | Fitness First running Team | 13.M45 | 3:27:43,4 | 4:55 | |
63. | Filippi Nikolaus | TSG Münsingen | 8.M30 | 3:29:14,4 | 4:58 | |
64. | Warschburger Franz-Josef | LTF Marpingen | 12.M40 | 3:29:15,5 | 4:58 | |
65. | Schmuck Tobias S | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 7.M35 | 3:29:16,0 | 4:58 | |
66. | Feller Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 14.M45 | 3:29:16,3 | 4:58 | |
67. | Wendel Sebastian | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 9.M30 | 3:29:20,9 | 4:58 | |
68. | Engel Frank | 15.M45 | 3:29:22,5 | 4:58 | ||
69. | Lorson Jörg | 16.M45 | 3:29:34,9 | 4:58 | ||
70. | Pütz Martin | SF Güdesweiler | 6.M50 | 3:29:40,7 | 4:58 | |
71. | Jeskowiak Hartmut | 17.M45 | 3:30:04,0 | 4:59 | ||
72. | Schario Felix | LTF Köllertal | 7.M50 | 3:30:18,5 | 4:59 | |
73. | Decker Christoph | 8.M35 | 3:30:27,1 | 4:59 | ||
74. | Geid Bernd | Chickentown Runners | 18.M45 | 3:30:42,0 | 5:00 | |
75. | Metzger Stefan | FV Weilerbach | 9.M35 | 3:31:46,4 | 5:01 | |
76. | Hetzel David | 13.M40 | 3:31:54,0 | 5:01 | ||
77. | Wieland Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 8.M50 | 3:32:37,5 | 5:02 | |
78. | Trenz Michael | LTF Köllertal | 19.M45 | 3:32:38,3 | 5:02 | |
79. | Braun Joerg | TV Limbach | 20.M45 | 3:33:33,8 | 5:04 | |
80. | Kaiser Florian | TSG Kaiserslautern | 10.M30 | 3:34:42,2 | 5:05 | |
81. | Sosnovski Viktoras | 9.M50 | 3:35:24,8 | 5:06 | ||
82. | Föllmer Hans-Joachim | LTF Köllertal | 10.M50 | 3:35:52,2 | 5:07 | |
83. | Wolfram Thomas | HIL Betriebssport | 11.M50 | 3:37:52,0 | 5:10 | |
84. | Rahm Hermann | 21.M45 | 3:38:22,2 | 5:11 | ||
85. | Wagener Gilles | Bil Runners | 12.M50 | 3:39:13,9 | 5:12 | |
86. | Görres Andreas | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 22.M45 | 3:39:17,8 | 5:12 | |
87. | Zentgraf Karsten | 14.M40 | 3:39:18,5 | 5:12 | ||
88. | Neumann Harald | TuS 05 Daun | 23.M45 | 3:39:38,1 | 5:12 | |
89. | Ernst Detlef | 6.M55 | 3:39:47,1 | 5:13 | ||
90. | Phieler Alexander | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 24.M45 | 3:40:26,7 | 5:13 | |
91. | Spintler Rene | Trail-Running Team Teuf. | 10.M35 | 3:41:05,6 | 5:14 | |
92. | Persch Achim | Rocklands Kletterhalle | 25.M45 | 3:41:26,5 | 5:15 | |
93. | Weber Jochen | LA Team Saar - Quierschied | 26.M45 | 3:41:35,6 | 5:15 | |
94. | Nentwig Axel | FV Booser Denkmalinsel | 27.M45 | 3:41:40,8 | 5:15 | |
95. | Palzer Rolf | Bisttal-Runners | 13.M50 | 3:42:16,4 | 5:16 | |
96. | Weyrich Reimund | Körprich | 7.M55 | 3:42:28,5 | 5:16 | |
97. | Dernbecher Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 2.M60 | 3:43:32,1 | 5:18 | |
98. | Linkhauer Frank | Ltf Winterbach | 11.M35 | 3:43:57,6 | 5:18 | |
99. | Wagner Jan | 12.M35 | 3:43:58,0 | 5:18 | ||
100. | Legrum Philipp | 6.M23 | 3:44:03,9 | 5:19 | ||
101. | Hedelt Holger | 28.M45 | 3:44:06,8 | 5:19 | ||
102. | Scheidt Heiko | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M30 | 3:44:24,8 | 5:19 | |
103. | Sprang Holger | 29.M45 | 3:44:25,5 | 5:19 | ||
104. | Reuter Markus | Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 30.M45 | 3:44:30,6 | 5:19 | |
105. | Oberbillig Reinhold | 31.M45 | 3:44:42,8 | 5:20 | ||
106. | Schober Simon | FV Lebach | 7.M23 | 3:44:48,3 | 5:20 | |
107. | Simon Frank | TuS 1896 Waldböckelheim | 32.M45 | 3:45:17,1 | 5:20 | |
108. | Dietze Annette | Globus | 2.W45 | 3:45:18,5 | 5:20 | |
109. | Kahle Hans-Jürgen | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 15.M40 | 3:45:45,3 | 5:21 | |
110. | Pink Günter | LTF Köllertal | 3.M60 | 3:46:34,4 | 5:22 | |
111. | Helfen Michael | Globus | 8.M55 | 3:47:22,5 | 5:23 | |
112. | Schmidt Thomas | TuS Tholey | 16.M40 | 3:47:36,0 | 5:24 | |
113. | Ryter Christian | 14.M50 | 3:48:32,4 | 5:25 | ||
114. | Müller Kerstin | LLG Drei Buchen | 1.W40 | 3:48:44,4 | 5:25 | |
115. | Joerg Guido | LTF Marpingen | 15.M50 | 3:49:01,0 | 5:26 | |
116. | Freudenreich Natascha | 2.W23 | 3:49:41,5 | 5:27 | ||
117. | Bennewitz Martin | 12.M30 | 3:49:45,8 | 5:27 | ||
118. | Stühler Carsten | 17.M40 | 3:50:33,8 | 5:28 | ||
119. | Schubert Ralf K. | 33.M45 | 3:50:35,6 | 5:28 | ||
120. | Pfleger Peter | 34.M45 | 3:50:57,1 | 5:28 | ||
121. | Roth Edwin | LG DUV | 4.M60 | 3:51:25,6 | 5:29 | |
122. | Loll Uwe | 35.M45 | 3:51:49,7 | 5:30 | ||
123. | Wallauer Klaus | Borg Warner | 5.M60 | 3:52:55,0 | 5:31 | |
124. | Wagenmann Andreas | 8.M23 | 3:53:14,4 | 5:32 | ||
125. | Crispi Angelo Gino | Angelo Crispi | 16.M50 | 3:53:22,3 | 5:32 | |
126. | Schilsong Lars | 13.M30 | 3:54:06,8 | 5:33 | ||
127. | Adams Harald | LTF Marpingen | 36.M45 | 3:54:09,6 | 5:33 | |
128. | Colle Johannes | Globus | 14.M30 | 3:54:36,8 | 5:34 | |
129. | Weigel Michael | www.laufticker.de | 18.M40 | 3:54:37,0 | 5:34 | |
130. | Fries Hans Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 17.M50 | 3:55:03,8 | 5:34 | |
131. | Huth Otto | 18.M50 | 3:55:49,0 | 5:35 | ||
132. | Neufang Mark | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 19.M40 | 3:56:16,8 | 5:36 | |
133. | Reinert Andreas | TV Losheim | 20.M40 | 3:56:18,1 | 5:36 | |
134. | Hagedorn Winfried | VFA Neunkirchen | 19.M50 | 3:56:25,2 | 5:36 | |
135. | Wallesch Rene | 100 Marathon Club | 21.M40 | 3:56:32,4 | 5:36 | |
136. | Dousova Vlasta | Globus | 3.W35 | 3:56:33,9 | 5:36 | |
137. | Irmer Uwe | 20.M50 | 3:56:40,5 | 5:37 | ||
138. | Michels Heinz | Spiridon-Hochwald | 1.M65 | 3:56:40,5 | 5:37 | |
139. | Jakob Manuel | 22.M40 | 3:56:48,7 | 5:37 | ||
140. | Müller Daniel | 23.M40 | 3:56:48,8 | 5:37 | ||
141. | Schmäh Daniel | 24.M40 | 3:57:28,3 | 5:38 | ||
142. | Bickler Frank | 15.M30 | 3:57:30,0 | 5:38 | ||
143. | Recktenwald Hildegard | LTF Köllertal | 3.W45 | 3:57:30,5 | 5:38 | |
144. | Müller Marc | 16.M30 | 3:57:37,0 | 5:38 | ||
145. | Frühauf Thomas | TUS Tiefenstein | 6.M60 | 3:57:49,5 | 5:38 | |
146. | Ratajczyk Andreas | 37.M45 | 3:57:58,2 | 5:38 | ||
147. | Witzmann Ralf-Armin | Augusta-Treverorum | 25.M40 | 3:58:00,7 | 5:38 | |
148. | Sacce Nicola | 21.M50 | 3:58:31,1 | 5:39 | ||
149. | Lamberti Christian | Team Drecksäue | 9.M23 | 3:59:07,4 | 5:40 | |
150. | Fery Ralf | LTF Köllertal | 26.M40 | 3:59:32,8 | 5:41 | |
151. | Ripplinger Bernd | LTF Tri Winterbach | 22.M50 | 4:00:07,3 | 5:41 | |
152. | Gorges Klaus-Dieter | LLG Wustweiler | 23.M50 | 4:00:08,1 | 5:41 | |
153. | Kreuter Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 38.M45 | 4:00:08,5 | 5:41 | |
154. | Wossog Eric | 27.M40 | 4:01:02,3 | 5:43 | ||
155. | Damde Klaus | tv rehlingen | 24.M50 | 4:01:29,3 | 5:43 | |
156. | Lieser Bodo | fribi Funrunners | 39.M45 | 4:01:57,6 | 5:44 | |
157. | Doege Heike | SAF-HOLLAND Aktiv Team | 2.W40 | 4:02:45,4 | 5:45 | |
158. | Zender Ursula | 1.W30 | 4:03:48,8 | 5:47 | ||
159. | Dohmen Mathias | 28.M40 | 4:04:26,0 | 5:48 | ||
160. | Krämer Walter | Saarlouis | 25.M50 | 4:04:26,7 | 5:48 | |
161. | Rapräger Katja | 3.W40 | 4:04:27,3 | 5:48 | ||
162. | Braun Anette | MV Nittel | 1.W55 | 4:04:36,9 | 5:48 | |
163. | Schütz Daniel | 29.M40 | 4:04:44,1 | 5:48 | ||
164. | Steimer Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 40.M45 | 4:05:00,4 | 5:48 | |
165. | Zimmer Mirko | 30.M40 | 4:05:23,3 | 5:49 | ||
166. | Klär Peter | TV St.Wendel | 26.M50 | 4:06:04,0 | 5:50 | |
167. | Bolte Florian | team bolte | 17.M30 | 4:06:50,9 | 5:51 | |
168. | Lang Walter | Fri-Bi | 9.M55 | 4:07:17,2 | 5:52 | |
169. | Duckstein Volker | LLG Wustweiler | 31.M40 | 4:07:26,6 | 5:52 | |
170. | Butz Elisabeth | LG Saar 70 | 1.W50 | 4:07:30,3 | 5:52 | |
171. | Schummel Dirk | LSC Athlon Kusel | 32.M40 | 4:08:06,7 | 5:53 | |
172. | Saar Christoph | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 10.M23 | 4:09:17,9 | 5:54 | |
173. | Hofmann Friedhelm | DLR Simmern | 41.M45 | 4:10:17,2 | 5:56 | |
174. | Funke Ulrike | Heddesheimer Mauerläufer | 4.W40 | 4:10:20,7 | 5:56 | |
175. | Schillo Peter | 42.M45 | 4:10:27,6 | 5:56 | ||
176. | Vetter Simone | Rennende Nikoläuse | 5.W40 | 4:10:46,4 | 5:57 | |
177. | Knabl Eric | TV 1861 St.Wendel | 33.M40 | 4:11:08,1 | 5:57 | |
178. | Bost Ulrich | LLG Wustweiler | 27.M50 | 4:11:39,7 | 5:58 | |
179. | Doll Rudolf | 28.M50 | 4:12:51,7 | 6:00 | ||
180. | Spindler Sascha | 34.M40 | 4:13:03,1 | 6:00 | ||
181. | Holzhüter Bo | Das packst du schon! | 35.M40 | 4:13:05,5 | 6:00 | |
182. | Lerchl Michael | United Meniskus | 36.M40 | 4:13:18,1 | 6:00 | |
183. | Volontieri Thomas | LLG Wustweiler | 37.M40 | 4:13:20,1 | 6:00 | |
184. | Quint Jannis | 11.M23 | 4:13:33,2 | 6:01 | ||
185. | Ripplinger Petra | LTF Tri Winterbach | 6.W40 | 4:13:50,8 | 6:01 | |
186. | Schöbel Richard | 29.M50 | 4:13:51,6 | 6:01 | ||
187. | Neu Markus | 18.M30 | 4:14:01,9 | 6:01 | ||
188. | Bayesteh Danesh | TV Offenbach-Hundheim | 30.M50 | 4:14:15,3 | 6:02 | |
189. | Sprang Sonja | 7.W40 | 4:14:24,5 | 6:02 | ||
190. | Ettelbrück Alfons | 7.M60 | 4:14:54,4 | 6:02 | ||
191. | Wehowsky Sigrid | TSG Maxdorf | 4.W45 | 4:15:01,6 | 6:03 | |
192. | Schuppener Christoph | 8.M60 | 4:15:45,3 | 6:04 | ||
193. | Weber Karl | Alpenverein Kaiserslautern | 9.M60 | 4:16:14,9 | 6:04 | |
194. | Müller Sarah | Globus | 2.W30 | 4:16:21,0 | 6:05 | |
195. | Schilb Timo | 19.M30 | 4:17:55,2 | 6:07 | ||
196. | Thiemann Manfred | Haubergswetzer Siegerl. | 10.M60 | 4:18:38,2 | 6:08 | |
197. | Faber Jörg | 31.M50 | 4:18:51,1 | 6:08 | ||
198. | Duchene-Dauber Kerstin | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 5.W45 | 4:19:21,1 | 6:09 | |
199. | Plegniere Sabrina | 3.W23 | 4:21:47,0 | 6:12 | ||
200. | Gilcher Manfred | 32.M50 | 4:22:17,6 | 6:13 | ||
201. | Bewitzky Jörg | 13.M35 | 4:22:22,8 | 6:13 | ||
202. | Däppen Marion | 6.W45 | 4:22:25,5 | 6:13 | ||
203. | Kunz Lea | 3.W30 | 4:22:29,8 | 6:13 | ||
204. | Schäfer Manfred | 11.M60 | 4:22:51,4 | 6:14 | ||
205. | Berberich Günther | 33.M50 | 4:25:06,9 | 6:17 | ||
206. | Date Ingo | HIL Betriebssport | 43.M45 | 4:26:27,1 | 6:19 | |
207. | Weber Heribert | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 12.M60 | 4:27:00,5 | 6:20 | |
208. | Bruns Annette | Dürkheimer HC | 7.W45 | 4:27:20,2 | 6:20 | |
209. | Milz Rebecca | 4.W30 | 4:28:13,6 | 6:21 | ||
210. | Rundstadler Jochen | 14.M35 | 4:28:18,8 | 6:22 | ||
211. | Bartel Lothar | LTF Selbach | 34.M50 | 4:28:18,8 | 6:22 | |
212. | Mathieu-Schaum Nicole | Globus | 8.W45 | 4:32:46,8 | 6:28 | |
213. | Bergantz Dominique | 35.M50 | 4:34:28,5 | 6:30 | ||
214. | Sarter Rainer | LLG Drei Buchen | 38.M40 | 4:36:22,0 | 6:33 | |
215. | Stulier Nicole | LLG Drei Buchen | 8.W40 | 4:36:22,7 | 6:33 | |
216. | Roth Benjamin | 20.M30 | 4:40:33,3 | 6:39 | ||
217. | Ebinghaus Marc | 39.M40 | 4:41:42,9 | 6:41 | ||
218. | Navratil Kerstin | 2.W55 | 4:44:54,3 | 6:45 | ||
219. | Conigliaro Pascal | 15.M35 | 4:47:55,6 | 6:49 | ||
220. | Schütz Maria | LTF Marpingen | 3.W55 | 4:51:20,2 | 6:54 | |
221. | Weber Felicitas | 1.W60 | 4:52:40,0 | 6:56 | ||
222. | Trinkler Richard | SATUS Gränichen | 10.M55 | 4:59:34,8 | 7:06 | |
223. | König Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 44.M45 | 5:19:12,4 | 7:34 | |
224. | Guzik Siegmund | TSV Schott | 11.M55 | 5:52:10,1 | 8:21 |