Selektion
16. Int. Volkslauf des TV Ensheim | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Weiskircher, Hans-Peter | LG Saar 70 | 1.M35 | 34:20 | 3:26 | |
2. | Hertel, Bernhard | 1.M30 | 34:25 | 3:27 | ||
3. | Gross, Hans Joachim | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 34:26 | 3:27 | |
4. | Loth, Michael | SV Saar 05 | 1.M20 | 34:43 | 3:28 | |
5. | Gärtner, Michael | Kneippv. St. Ingbert | 2.M20 | 34:58 | 3:30 | |
6. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 1.M40 | 35:14 | 3:31 | |
7. | Feller, Robert | LTF Marpingen | 2.M30 | 35:31 | 3:33 | |
8. | Michel, Wolfgang | Flughafen Frankfurt | 2.M45 | 35:59 | 3:36 | |
9. | Carl, Alex | LTF Klarenthal | 2.M35 | 36:08 | 3:37 | |
10. | Ehricke, Ralf | Kneipv. St. Ingbert | 3.M20 | 36:19 | 3:38 | |
11. | Gebhard, Werner | LC Völklingen | 3.M35 | 36:35 | 3:40 | |
12. | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 3.M30 | 36:39 | 3:40 | |
13. | Wojciechowiki, Rüdiger | LC Altenkessel | 4.M30 | 36:39 | 3:40 | |
14. | Backes, Horst | tri Team Saar 05 | 1.M55 | 36:49 | 3:41 | |
15. | Balzert, Klaus | TV Püttlingen | 4.M20 | 37:01 | 3:42 | |
16. | Pilger, Klaus | 4.M35 | 37:08 | 3:43 | ||
17. | Jakob, Armin | LTF Köllertal | 5.M30 | 37:09 | 3:43 | |
18. | May, Peter | DJK St. Ingbert | 6.M30 | 37:11 | 3:43 | |
19. | Krupa, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 2.M40 | 37:17 | 3:44 | |
20. | Olier, Michael | ACSA St. Avold | 5.M20 | 37:25 | 3:45 | |
21. | Klein, Stefan | Tri Saarhochwald | 7.M30 | 37:29 | 3:45 | |
22. | Servas, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 3.M40 | 37:57 | 3:48 | |
23. | Nohr, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 4.M40 | 37:58 | 3:48 | |
24. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 2.M55 | 37:58 | 3:48 | |
25. | Bodewig, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 5.M40 | 38:04 | 3:48 | |
26. | Marx, Ingo | DJK St. Ingbert | 8.M30 | 38:33 | 3:51 | |
27. | Stumpf, Bernhard | DJK St. Ingbert | 6.M40 | 38:35 | 3:52 | |
28. | Gutwein, Peter | TV Brücken | 1.MJugB | 38:40 | 3:52 | |
29. | Barron, Jean-Marc | TV Auersmacher | 5.M35 | 38:47 | 3:53 | |
30. | Muskala, Oliver | 6.M20 | 38:50 | 3:53 | ||
31. | Steffen, Michael | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M35 | 38:51 | 3:53 | |
32. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 3.M55 | 38:53 | 3:53 | |
33. | Ascione, Renato | Flughafen Frankfurt | 7.M40 | 39:00 | 3:54 | |
34. | Böhr, Volker | LLG Landstuhl | 3.M45 | 39:01 | 3:54 | |
35. | Staedtler, Werner | Flughafen Frankfurt | 1.M50 | 39:03 | 3:54 | |
36. | Dincher, Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 8.M40 | 39:14 | 3:55 | |
37. | Nasshan, Rüdiger | SV Miesenbach | 7.M35 | 39:16 | 3:56 | |
38. | Mattusch, Pierre | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M45 | 39:17 | 3:56 | |
39. | Schneider, Wolfgang | Bergfreunde Saarr | 9.M30 | 39:19 | 3:56 | |
40. | Kubulus, Alois | LSG Quierschied | 5.M45 | 39:26 | 3:57 | |
41. | Fischer, Walter | SV Altenkirchen | 8.M35 | 39:28 | 3:57 | |
42. | Jung, Michael | TV Auersmacher | 10.M30 | 39:31 | 3:57 | |
43. | Schuler, Martina | TV Losheim | 1.W35 | 39:35 | 3:58 | |
44. | Wente, Andreas | Bundeswehr Zweibr. | 11.M30 | 39:49 | 3:59 | |
45. | Staub, Andreas | TV Güdigen | 9.M35 | 39:51 | 3:59 | |
46. | Hartmann, Peter | TUS Rentrisch | 9.M40 | 40:00 | 4:00 | |
47. | Münz, Thomas | Tri Güdingen | 10.M35 | 40:10 | 4:01 | |
48. | Litzenburger, Armin | 7.M20 | 40:14 | 4:01 | ||
49. | Eisinger, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M55 | 40:17 | 4:02 | |
50. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 8.M20 | 40:19 | 4:02 | |
51. | Steinbrecher, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M55 | 40:23 | 4:02 | |
52. | Schneiderlöchner, Christian | Flughafen Saarbr. | 9.M20 | 40:32 | 4:03 | |
53. | Olier, Jonathan | Bouzonville AC | 2.MJugB | 40:33 | 4:03 | |
54. | Fries, Rüdiger | VfA Neunkirchen | 11.M35 | 40:33 | 4:03 | |
55. | Wagner, Andreas | TV Völklingen | 12.M30 | 40:35 | 4:04 | |
56. | Bernhard, Horst | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M45 | 40:38 | 4:04 | |
57. | Bichler, Adrien | 12.M35 | 40:42 | 4:04 | ||
58. | Klein-Braun, Barbara | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W40 | 40:42 | 4:04 | |
59. | Glock, Erich | DJK Grossrosseln | 7.M45 | 40:43 | 4:04 | |
60. | Karmann, Uwe | TV Auersmacher | 13.M35 | 40:50 | 4:05 | |
61. | Wagner, Frank | DJK St. Ingbert | 10.M20 | 40:55 | 4:06 | |
62. | Lampel, Alfred | DJK St. Ingbert | 8.M45 | 40:55 | 4:06 | |
63. | Friedrichs, Roland | LTF Klarenthal | 14.M35 | 41:02 | 4:06 | |
64. | Beschmann, Christoph | SV Altenkirchen | 3.MJugB | 41:04 | 4:06 | |
65. | Schmidt, Klaus-Peter | LSG Quierschied | 10.M40 | 41:13 | 4:07 | |
66. | Gessner, Klaus | LSG Quierschied | 9.M45 | 41:18 | 4:08 | |
67. | Hector, Robert | SC Friedrichsthal | 11.M40 | 41:20 | 4:08 | |
68. | Haberer, Benedict | Turnschuh-Quäler | 13.M30 | 41:25 | 4:09 | |
69. | Rau, Erwin | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M50 | 41:26 | 4:09 | |
70. | Rabung, Clemens | LAZ Zweibrücken | 14.M30 | 41:33 | 4:09 | |
71. | Schuler, Stefan | TV Losheim | 15.M35 | 41:36 | 4:10 | |
72. | Seinsoth, Jürgen | LTF Klarenthal | 12.M40 | 41:39 | 4:10 | |
73. | Kutsch, Alfred | Kneippv. St. Ingbert | 10.M45 | 41:55 | 4:12 | |
74. | Leidinger, Klaus | Flughafen Saarbr. | 16.M35 | 42:01 | 4:12 | |
75. | Schöndorf, Bastian | LAZ Zweibrücken | 4.MJugB | 42:06 | 4:13 | |
76. | Schmidt, Reinhard | TV Brücken | 13.M40 | 42:08 | 4:13 | |
77. | Becker, Stephan | 15.M30 | 42:16 | 4:14 | ||
78. | Huth, Detlef | DJK St. Ingbert | 17.M35 | 42:26 | 4:15 | |
79. | Albert, Kirsch | LTF Marpingen | 6.M55 | 42:34 | 4:15 | |
80. | Leinenbach,-Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 11.M45 | 42:37 | 4:16 | |
81. | Kurtze, Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 12.M45 | 42:38 | 4:16 | |
82. | Scheid, Klaus | 14.M40 | 42:40 | 4:16 | ||
83. | Klein, Thomas | SV 08 Bous | 18.M35 | 42:41 | 4:16 | |
84. | Scharf, Hilmar | LSG Saarlouis | 15.M40 | 42:44 | 4:16 | |
85. | Vollrath, Volker | LSG Saarlouis | 7.M55 | 42:49 | 4:17 | |
86. | Glock, Kurt | LTF Marpingen | 13.M45 | 42:54 | 4:17 | |
87. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 3.M50 | 42:54 | 4:17 | |
88. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 8.M55 | 42:57 | 4:18 | |
89. | Kneller, Rudi | LTF Köllertal | 9.M55 | 43:04 | 4:18 | |
90. | Degen, Klaus | TV Völklingen | 19.M35 | 43:06 | 4:19 | |
91. | Schmieder, Wolfram | Heutnich | 16.M40 | 43:08 | 4:19 | |
92. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M40 | 43:18 | 4:20 | |
93. | Buchholzer, Gilbert | LLG Michelin | 18.M40 | 43:20 | 4:20 | |
94. | Zimmer, Hans Werner | SV Schiffweiler | 16.M30 | 43:21 | 4:20 | |
95. | Lang, Michael | 19.M40 | 43:35 | 4:22 | ||
96. | Herschbach, Volker | SV Schiffweiler | 20.M35 | 43:45 | 4:23 | |
97. | Becker, Hans-Joachim | LAC Saarlouis | 21.M35 | 43:50 | 4:23 | |
98. | Henn, Edmund | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M60 | 43:51 | 4:23 | |
99. | Dupre, Walter | LTF Klarenthal | 22.M35 | 43:53 | 4:23 | |
100. | Wagner, Dieter | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M55 | 43:55 | 4:24 | |
101. | Delarner, Monika | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W45 | 43:55 | 4:24 | |
102. | Moersch, Dieter | LTF Köllertal | 23.M35 | 43:59 | 4:24 | |
103. | Krupa, Gabi | LTF Köllertal | 2.W35 | 44:00 | 4:24 | |
104. | Andre, Andreas | TV Elm | 17.M30 | 44:12 | 4:25 | |
105. | Battard, Heinrich | LAC Saarlouis | 11.M55 | 44:14 | 4:25 | |
106. | Klicker, Markus | 11.M20 | 44:31 | 4:27 | ||
107. | Natter, Benno | TV Brücken | 1.M70 | 44:37 | 4:28 | |
108. | Koch, Helmut | LTF Marpingen | 12.M55 | 44:38 | 4:28 | |
109. | Marx, Elmar | 18.M30 | 44:44 | 4:28 | ||
110. | Ciotta, Mello | TV Güdingen | 24.M35 | 44:52 | 4:29 | |
111. | Schorr, Rudi | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M60 | 44:53 | 4:29 | |
112. | Thoma, Michael | Saar LB | 19.M30 | 44:58 | 4:30 | |
113. | Altmeyer, Hans-Jürgen | TV Elm | 12.M20 | 45:00 | 4:30 | |
114. | Hemmerling, Claus | 25.M35 | 45:02 | 4:30 | ||
115. | Wagner, Dieter | LTF Klarenthal | 20.M30 | 45:03 | 4:30 | |
116. | Schon, Michael | 20.M40 | 45:05 | 4:31 | ||
117. | Kessler, Monika | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W40 | 45:08 | 4:31 | |
118. | Ricke, Hannelore | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W45 | 45:27 | 4:33 | |
119. | Behr, Hans | TUS Ormesheim | 14.M45 | 45:28 | 4:33 | |
120. | Wagner, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 45:35 | 4:34 | |
121. | Schwarz, Karl-Heinz | LTF Ensdorf | 3.M60 | 45:37 | 4:34 | |
122. | Hary, Gerhard | TUS Ormesheim | 15.M45 | 45:42 | 4:34 | |
123. | Schoenecker, Werner | LTF Selbach | 16.M45 | 45:51 | 4:35 | |
124. | Resas, Dieter | LLG Drei Buchen | 21.M30 | 46:21 | 4:38 | |
125. | Loew, Thomas | Quierschied | 26.M35 | 46:22 | 4:38 | |
126. | Linnenberger, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 17.M45 | 46:28 | 4:39 | |
127. | Hemmer, Heinz | TV Rohrbach | 21.M40 | 46:37 | 4:40 | |
128. | Czerwenka-Nagel, Melitta | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W65 | 46:42 | 4:40 | |
129. | Schneider-Bosslet, Sabine | Kneipv.St.Ingbert | 1.W30 | 46:46 | 4:41 | |
130. | Augustin, Michael | VfA Neunkirchen | 27.M35 | 46:52 | 4:41 | |
131. | Sander, Paul | LTF Klarenthal | 13.M55 | 46:58 | 4:42 | |
132. | Busemann, Wilfried | 22.M40 | 47:05 | 4:43 | ||
133. | Eschenbrenner, Fernand | LLG Michelin | 23.M40 | 47:16 | 4:44 | |
134. | Artopiadis, Lazaros | LV Klarenthal | 28.M35 | 47:18 | 4:44 | |
135. | Feller, Annika | LTF Marpingen | 1.WJugB | 47:26 | 4:45 | |
136. | Fontaine, Annemarie | SV 09 Fraulautern | 3.W40 | 47:42 | 4:46 | |
137. | Kortzack, Dietmar | TSV Essel | 29.M35 | 47:47 | 4:47 | |
138. | Feller, Silke | LTF Marpingen | 1.W20 | 47:49 | 4:47 | |
139. | Becker, Toni | LTF Urexweiler | 24.M40 | 47:50 | 4:47 | |
140. | Gaffga, Norbert | LLG Landstuhl | 18.M45 | 48:09 | 4:49 | |
141. | ZImmermann, Christine | LTF Marpingen | 2.W30 | 48:11 | 4:49 | |
142. | Becker, Edeltrud | LTF Urexweiler | 3.W45 | 48:12 | 4:49 | |
143. | Thiery, Claude | Mehlingen | 22.M30 | 48:13 | 4:49 | |
144. | Hemmerling, Claudia | 2.W20 | 48:13 | 4:49 | ||
145. | Schuler, Hans Günter | Assweiler | 30.M35 | 48:20 | 4:50 | |
146. | Ritter, Roswitha | 3.W35 | 48:25 | 4:51 | ||
147. | Staub, Siegfried | Tri Güdingen | 19.M45 | 48:35 | 4:52 | |
148. | Walle, Martin | TV Güdingen | 31.M35 | 48:37 | 4:52 | |
149. | Jost, Norbert | LTF Köllertal | 20.M45 | 48:38 | 4:52 | |
150. | Kreutzberger, Roswita | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W55 | 48:38 | 4:52 | |
151. | Braun, Balthasar | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M50 | 48:39 | 4:52 | |
152. | Greiner, Hans | Zweibrücken | 14.M55 | 48:46 | 4:53 | |
153. | Ost, Marie Louise | LTF Marpingen | 4.W45 | 49:00 | 4:54 | |
154. | Beschmann, Gerd | SV Altenkirchen | 21.M45 | 49:02 | 4:54 | |
155. | Jahr, Margit | LTF Köllertal | 4.W35 | 49:03 | 4:54 | |
156. | Raber, Fran2-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 32.M35 | 49:04 | 4:54 | |
157. | Steffen, Miriam | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.WJugB | 49:14 | 4:55 | |
158. | Edelmann, Karl-Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M50 | 49:15 | 4:56 | |
159. | Splitter, Edgar | Flughafen Saarbr. | 6.M50 | 49:27 | 4:57 | |
160. | Jankoski, Henry | VfA Neunkirchen | 15.M55 | 49:37 | 4:58 | |
161. | Müller, Ilka | SV 09 Fraulautern | 3.W30 | 49:38 | 4:58 | |
162. | Kissel, Tanja | 3.W20 | 49:49 | 4:59 | ||
163. | König, Rolf | LTV Urexweiler | 25.M40 | 49:51 | 4:59 | |
164. | Rublack, GIsela | LTF Selbach | 5.W45 | 49:58 | 5:00 | |
165. | Walisko, Hannelore | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.W45 | 50:02 | 5:00 | |
166. | Fischbach, Günter | LTF Ensdorf | 16.M55 | 50:03 | 5:00 | |
167. | Rupp, Jürgen | 26.M40 | 50:17 | 5:02 | ||
168. | Schuler, Benjamin | Assweiler | 5.MJugB | 50:28 | 5:03 | |
169. | Müller, Walter | LTF Urexweiler | 17.M55 | 50:41 | 5:04 | |
170. | Hartmann, Horst | Lauftreff Ormesheim | 4.M60 | 50:44 | 5:04 | |
171. | Neuer, Ernest-Rene | TV Ottweiler | 27.M40 | 50:54 | 5:05 | |
172. | Klöppel, Hans-Dieter | 18.M55 | 50:56 | 5:06 | ||
173. | Krämer, Christine | 4.W20 | 51:00 | 5:06 | ||
174. | Jakob, Manuela | TV Auersmacher | 4.W40 | 51:07 | 5:07 | |
175. | Burgard, Gerhard | LTF Weiselberg | 5.M60 | 51:12 | 5:07 | |
176. | Dahlmann, Gernot Helmut | LG Morbach | 33.M35 | 51:14 | 5:07 | |
177. | Kuntz, Elke | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W50 | 51:16 | 5:08 | |
178. | Brüne, Gudrun | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W60 | 51:21 | 5:08 | |
179. | Rublack, Peter | LTF Selbach | 7.M50 | 51:37 | 5:10 | |
180. | Philipp, Bertram | Endspurt Sanddorf | 6.M60 | 51:44 | 5:10 | |
181. | Kuhnen, Gabi | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W40 | 51:52 | 5:11 | |
182. | Hoffmann, Martin | Flughafen Saarbr. | 28.M40 | 51:55 | 5:12 | |
183. | Grünewald, Barbara | Lauftreff Ormesheim | 5.W20 | 52:11 | 5:13 | |
184. | Holzer, Jean-Marie | Stiring Wendel | 29.M40 | 52:30 | 5:15 | |
185. | Karle, Maria | LTF Marpingen | 6.W40 | 52:43 | 5:16 | |
186. | Reisdorf, Günter | Judoclub Gersweiler | 30.M40 | 52:49 | 5:17 | |
187. | Edelmann, Gudrun | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W50 | 52:51 | 5:17 | |
188. | Presser, Gerd | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.M50 | 53:01 | 5:18 | |
189. | Feller, Andrea | LTF Marpingen | 6.W20 | 53:02 | 5:18 | |
190. | Kochert, Silvia | Shotokankarate Ommh. | 5.W35 | 53:05 | 5:19 | |
191. | Müller, Christine | TV Güdingen | 7.W20 | 53:17 | 5:20 | |
192. | Ames, Bernadette | 4.W30 | 53:30 | 5:21 | ||
193. | Koch, Barbara | LTF Marpingen | 3.W50 | 53:48 | 5:23 | |
194. | Leinenbach, Maria | LTF Köllertal | 7.W45 | 53:58 | 5:24 | |
195. | Blum, Anne | LTF Köllertal | 8.W20 | 54:04 | 5:24 | |
196. | Schirra-Möller, Sonja | LTF Köllertal | 8.W45 | 54:04 | 5:24 | |
197. | Scholtes, Michael | JJC-Gersweiler | 22.M45 | 54:05 | 5:25 | |
198. | Gillet, Martina | LTF Köllertal | 7.W40 | 54:05 | 5:25 | |
199. | Becker, Franz | JJC Gersweiler | 31.M40 | 54:25 | 5:27 | |
200. | Kamphenkel, Bernd | VfA Neunkirchen | 34.M35 | 54:26 | 5:27 | |
201. | Balzert, Claudia | TV Püttlingen | 9.W20 | 54:28 | 5:27 | |
202. | Gillet, Bernd | LTF Köllertal | 32.M40 | 55:13 | 5:31 | |
203. | Baron, Theo | Lauftreff Ormesheim | 33.M40 | 55:13 | 5:31 | |
204. | Nixdorf, Jürgen | Tri Güdingen | 23.M30 | 55:58 | 5:36 | |
205. | Jendes, Marcel | Lauftreff Ormesheim | 34.M40 | 56:35 | 5:40 | |
206. | Schramm, Sigrid | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.W40 | 56:35 | 5:40 | |
207. | Comtesse, Roman | Dillingen | 13.M20 | 57:18 | 5:44 | |
208. | Hoffmann, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 24.M30 | 58:15 | 5:50 | |
209. | Feller, Jutta | LTF Marpingen | 2.W60 | 58:15 | 5:50 | |
210. | Böhm, Judith | LTF Köllertal | 3.WJugB | 58:25 | 5:51 | |
211. | Möller, Gerd | LTF Köllertal | 23.M45 | 59:14 | 5:55 | |
212. | Schäffer, Dieter | 9.M50 | 59:15 | 5:56 | ||
213. | Neukirch, Margit | 9.W40 | 59:18 | 5:56 | ||
214. | Roberts, Kathrin | PSV Sarbrücken | 1.WJugA | 59:33 | 5:57 | |
215. | Brill, Jürgen | Saareguemines | 35.M35 | 1:00:53 | 6:05 | |
216. | Böhr, Bea | LLG Landstuhl | 10.W40 | 1:00:57 | 6:06 | |
217. | Hinsberger, Magdalena | LLG Wustweiler | 11.W40 | 1:01:10 | 6:07 | |
218. | Leist, Kornelia | LLG Wustweiler | 6.W35 | 1:01:13 | 6:07 | |
219. | Rau, Daniela | LSG Saarlouis | 12.W40 | 1:01:14 | 6:07 | |
220. | Bammert, Birgit | LAF Merchweiler | 13.W40 | 1:02:41 | 6:16 | |
221. | Bammert, Gerhard | LAF Merchweiler | 35.M40 | 1:03:35 | 6:22 | |
222. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 24.M45 | 1:03:36 | 6:22 | |
223. | Schorr, Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 25.M30 | 1:03:36 | 6:22 |