Selektion
6. Int. Volkslauf Rund um den Wickersberg | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Gross, Hans-Joachim | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M30 | 33:04 | 3:18 | |
2. | Baldauf, Peter | TL Hüttersdorf | 2.M30 | 34:00 | 3:24 | |
3. | Schmidt, Horst | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M20 | 34:11 | 3:25 | |
4. | Vogel, Rudi | TV St. Wendel | 1.M40 | 34:37 | 3:28 | |
5. | Gintz, Eduard | Ensheim | 3.M30 | 34:55 | 3:30 | |
6. | Müller, Volker | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M40 | 35:22 | 3:32 | |
7. | Kasper, Wolfgang | Sulzbach | 4.M30 | 35:25 | 3:33 | |
8. | Sydow, Otto | LV Kö Pirmasens | 3.M40 | 35:33 | 3:33 | |
9. | Schmitt, Jürgen | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 2.M20 | 35:34 | 3:33 | |
10. | Sutor, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 1.M50 | 35:37 | 3:34 | |
11. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 4.M40 | 35:41 | 3:34 | |
12. | Stoffel, Mathias | LG Mittelmosel-Lei. | 5.M30 | 35:42 | 3:34 | |
13. | Rabung, Clemens | Herbitzheim | 3.M20 | 35:44 | 3:34 | |
14. | Klein, Aloysius | Schmelz | 4.M20 | 35:50 | 3:35 | |
15. | Scherer, Michael | Tg Trier | 5.M20 | 35:56 | 3:36 | |
16. | Husong, Lothar | LC Rehlingen | 6.M30 | 35:58 | 3:36 | |
17. | Schäfer, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 7.M30 | 36:00 | 3:36 | |
18. | Gebhard, Werner | Völklingen | 6.M20 | 36:06 | 3:37 | |
19. | Decker, Harald | LTF Köllertal | 5.M40 | 36:14 | 3:37 | |
20. | Zimmer, Franz Peter | Saarbrücken | 8.M30 | 36:16 | 3:38 | |
21. | Koch, Alfred | Lebach | 9.M30 | 36:17 | 3:38 | |
22. | Brenner, Karl | LV Kö Pirmasens | 6.M40 | 36:38 | 3:40 | |
23. | Hoffmann, Heiko | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 7.M40 | 36:42 | 3:40 | |
24. | Walter, Jürgen | Radlerfreunde HOM | 7.M20 | 36:56 | 3:42 | |
25. | Neurath, Claus | LTF Köllertal | 8.M20 | 36:57 | 3:42 | |
26. | Wagner, Lothar | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M30 | 36:59 | 3:42 | |
27. | Neurath, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 8.M40 | 36:59 | 3:42 | |
28. | Fischer, Thomas | Bübingen | 9.M20 | 37:00 | 3:42 | |
29. | Hauck, Joachim | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 10.M20 | 37:04 | 3:42 | |
30. | Poth, Jochen | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 11.M20 | 37:11 | 3:43 | |
31. | Spaniol, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 12.M20 | 37:12 | 3:43 | |
32. | Behr, Horst | Bischmisheim | 9.M40 | 37:13 | 3:43 | |
33. | Bodewig, Norbert | Saarbrücken | 11.M30 | 37:13 | 3:43 | |
34. | Deflande, Christine | Brücken | 1.WJugB | 37:15 | 3:44 | |
35. | Steffen, Michael | Neunkirchen | 13.M20 | 37:29 | 3:45 | |
36. | Köbrich, Michael | TV Bildstock | 14.M20 | 37:30 | 3:45 | |
37. | Schumacher, Friedel | Post SV Trier | 10.M40 | 37:32 | 3:45 | |
38. | Lauck, Benno | Dörsdorf | 15.M20 | 37:34 | 3:45 | |
39. | Braun, Thomas | Saarbrücken | 12.M30 | 37:35 | 3:46 | |
40. | Meyer, Hartmut | IGB-Rohrbach | 13.M30 | 37:40 | 3:46 | |
41. | Stumpf, Bernhard | St. Ingbert | 14.M30 | 37:40 | 3:46 | |
42. | Diener, Werner | LV Kö Pirmasens | 11.M40 | 37:43 | 3:46 | |
43. | Heiler, Erich | Saarbrücken | 15.M30 | 37:45 | 3:47 | |
44. | Erdorf, Josef | LTF Winterbach | 12.M40 | 37:46 | 3:47 | |
45. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 13.M40 | 37:52 | 3:47 | |
46. | Schmitt, Lothar | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 14.M40 | 37:53 | 3:47 | |
47. | Deesz, Karl | Bübingen | 16.M20 | 38:09 | 3:49 | |
48. | Koch, Harald | Sulzbach | 15.M40 | 38:17 | 3:50 | |
49. | Steinkapf, Ralf | Sbr.-Gersweiler | 1.MJugB | 38:19 | 3:50 | |
50. | Sewerin, Bruno | LTF Köllertal | 16.M40 | 38:19 | 3:50 | |
51. | Knobloch, Hagen | Gries | 17.M40 | 38:24 | 3:50 | |
52. | Traudt, Eugene | Forbach | 16.M30 | 38:24 | 3:50 | |
53. | Kiefer, Dieter | TuS Ottenhausen | 18.M40 | 38:34 | 3:51 | |
54. | Schneider, Bernd | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M30 | 38:35 | 3:52 | |
55. | Thiel, Klaus | LTF Obere Saar | 17.M20 | 38:37 | 3:52 | |
56. | Schulz, Herbert | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 18.M30 | 38:38 | 3:52 | |
57. | Klinkner, Alois | LLG Wustweiler | 19.M40 | 38:39 | 3:52 | |
58. | Matheis, Dirk | Saarbrücken | 1.MJugA | 38:43 | 3:52 | |
59. | Grieger, Winfried | LV Kö Pirmasens | 20.M40 | 38:44 | 3:52 | |
60. | Grissmer, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 21.M40 | 38:46 | 3:53 | |
61. | Natter, Benno | TV Brücken | 1.M60 | 38:52 | 3:53 | |
62. | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 18.M20 | 38:53 | 3:53 | |
63. | Stoll, Walter | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 19.M30 | 38:55 | 3:54 | |
64. | Lawinger, Patrick | LC Altenkessel | 2.MJugB | 39:01 | 3:54 | |
65. | Letter, Werner | TV St. Wendel | 22.M40 | 39:02 | 3:54 | |
66. | Motsch, Horst | LTF Köllertal | 19.M20 | 39:03 | 3:54 | |
67. | Brill, Heinz | Schafbrücke | 20.M30 | 39:05 | 3:55 | |
68. | Kohlnass, Stefan | TV Ensheim | 2.MJugA | 39:14 | 3:55 | |
69. | Seiler, Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 3.MJugA | 39:15 | 3:56 | |
70. | Husung, Gabi | LC TS Rehlingen | 1.W30 | 39:18 | 3:56 | |
71. | Gebel, Rüdiger | Sulzbach | 21.M30 | 39:22 | 3:56 | |
72. | Rubeck, Josef | Rubenheim | 22.M30 | 39:23 | 3:56 | |
73. | Ruppert, Thomas | Heusweiler | 20.M20 | 39:35 | 3:58 | |
74. | Schmelzer, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 4.MJugA | 39:35 | 3:58 | |
75. | Supp, Georg | Lautzkirchen | 21.M20 | 39:43 | 3:58 | |
76. | Müller, Bernd | Trewa-Sport Rehlingen | 23.M40 | 39:44 | 3:58 | |
77. | Lang, Christoph | LTF Obere Saar | 23.M30 | 39:48 | 3:59 | |
78. | Großmann, Benno | LTF Köllertal | 24.M30 | 39:55 | 4:00 | |
79. | Müller, Walter | LTF Urexweiler | 24.M40 | 40:00 | 4:00 | |
80. | Breuer, Heinz | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 25.M40 | 40:01 | 4:00 | |
81. | Ammann, Engelbert | St. Ingbert | 2.M50 | 40:02 | 4:00 | |
82. | Neutel, Achim | St. Ingbert | 22.M20 | 40:03 | 4:00 | |
83. | Hartmann, Gerhard | Bliesransbach | 23.M20 | 40:03 | 4:00 | |
84. | Schmidt, Wolfgang | 25.M30 | 40:07 | 4:01 | ||
85. | Trinker, Jürgen | Dillingen | 24.M20 | 40:08 | 4:01 | |
86. | Henn, Edmund | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M50 | 40:09 | 4:01 | |
87. | Sehmer, Siegfried | LAG Saarbrücken | 26.M30 | 40:23 | 4:02 | |
88. | Galle, Rainer | Idar-Oberstein ASV | 27.M30 | 40:26 | 4:03 | |
89. | Hartmann, Hans-Werner | St. Ingbert | 25.M20 | 40:34 | 4:03 | |
90. | Bubel, Oswald | Mandelbachtal | 28.M30 | 40:41 | 4:04 | |
91. | Freund, Rüdiger | TV Ensheim | 26.M20 | 40:44 | 4:04 | |
92. | Dincher, Gottfried | LTF Obere Saar | 29.M30 | 40:46 | 4:05 | |
93. | Wagner, Dieter | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 26.M40 | 40:47 | 4:05 | |
94. | Backes, Joachim | LTF Winterbach | 4.M50 | 40:57 | 4:06 | |
95. | Hussong, Eugen | Kirkel | 30.M30 | 41:04 | 4:06 | |
96. | Mellmann, Gisela | SV Saar 05 | 2.W30 | 41:08 | 4:07 | |
97. | Schwindling, Hans-Ulrich | LAG Saarbrücken | 31.M30 | 41:08 | 4:07 | |
98. | Reidenbach, Friedel | LTF Marpingen | 27.M40 | 41:12 | 4:07 | |
99. | Pfeiffer, Karl-Heinz | TC Ommersheim | 32.M30 | 41:15 | 4:08 | |
100. | Bodewig, Josef | IGS Rasbachtal | 33.M30 | 41:18 | 4:08 | |
101. | Ropars, Thierry | Landau(France) | 27.M20 | 41:19 | 4:08 | |
102. | Diener, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 28.M40 | 41:21 | 4:08 | |
103. | Fritsch, Monika | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W20 | 41:32 | 4:09 | |
104. | Winter, Josef | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M50 | 41:33 | 4:09 | |
105. | Fritsch, Klaus-Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 28.M20 | 41:37 | 4:10 | |
106. | Schilsong, Stefan | Scheidt | 5.MJugA | 41:38 | 4:10 | |
107. | Matheis, Herbert | Niedergailbach | 34.M30 | 41:40 | 4:10 | |
108. | Dreyer, Peter | Saarbrücken | 35.M30 | 41:51 | 4:11 | |
109. | Brach, Thorsten | LTF Obere Saar | 3.MJugB | 41:52 | 4:11 | |
110. | Mosmann, Hans-Werner | LTF Marpingen | 36.M30 | 41:52 | 4:11 | |
111. | Brandherm, Uwe | Sbr.-Dudweiler | 29.M20 | 41:53 | 4:11 | |
112. | Müller, Christof | TV Emmersweiler | 30.M20 | 41:55 | 4:12 | |
113. | Blass, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 4.MJugB | 41:58 | 4:12 | |
114. | Eckerle, Heinz | LLG-Drei-Buchen | 29.M40 | 42:00 | 4:12 | |
115. | Müller, Bernhard | Wustweiler | 31.M20 | 42:01 | 4:12 | |
116. | Zunkel, Dieter | Schönenberg Hbg | 30.M40 | 42:02 | 4:12 | |
117. | Ruf, Gerhard | Völklingen | 31.M40 | 42:05 | 4:13 | |
118. | Wagner, Ursula | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 1.W40 | 42:09 | 4:13 | |
119. | Waltner, Norbert | LTF Köllertal | 6.M50 | 42:11 | 4:13 | |
120. | Kaiuser, Wilhelm | Eschringen | 7.M50 | 42:14 | 4:13 | |
121. | Armano, Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 32.M40 | 42:21 | 4:14 | |
122. | Adt, Hans | Eschringen | 33.M40 | 42:22 | 4:14 | |
123. | Lemarquis, Francis | Paris | 32.M20 | 42:26 | 4:15 | |
124. | Scherer, Markus | Dudweiler | 33.M20 | 42:38 | 4:16 | |
125. | Cannieux, Richard | Landau(France) | 34.M40 | 42:44 | 4:16 | |
126. | Giese, Frank | Höheinöd | 35.M40 | 42:50 | 4:17 | |
127. | Elz, Helmut | IGS Rasbachtal | 5.MJugB | 42:52 | 4:17 | |
128. | Grewenig, Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.M50 | 42:54 | 4:17 | |
129. | Blum, Dorothee | LTF Köllertal | 2.W20 | 42:54 | 4:17 | |
130. | Hohlreiter, Uwe | Bübingen | 34.M20 | 43:00 | 4:18 | |
131. | Gülle, Dieter | Ensheim | 37.M30 | 43:02 | 4:18 | |
132. | Schweitzer, Dieter | TV Kirkel | 35.M20 | 43:04 | 4:18 | |
133. | Recktenwald, Werner | Friedrichsthal | 36.M20 | 43:05 | 4:19 | |
134. | Rost, Eckehard | Saarbrücken | 36.M40 | 43:07 | 4:19 | |
135. | Groß, Jörg | LTF Köllertal | 6.MJugA | 43:08 | 4:19 | |
136. | Fery, Ralf | Elm | 6.MJugB | 43:08 | 4:19 | |
137. | Schwerdther, Thomas | Wallerfangen | 37.M20 | 43:09 | 4:19 | |
138. | Vittozzi, Patrick | Bübingen | 38.M20 | 43:13 | 4:19 | |
139. | Steffen, Heinz | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 9.M50 | 43:13 | 4:19 | |
140. | Herz, Ivan | Homburg | 38.M30 | 43:16 | 4:20 | |
141. | Wagner, Theresia | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W30 | 43:16 | 4:20 | |
142. | Kessler, Dieter | Göttelborn | 37.M40 | 46:23 | 4:38 | |
143. | Quirin, Heiko | Schwalbach | 7.MJugB | 43:25 | 4:21 | |
144. | Defoy, Patrick | Arti (France) | 39.M20 | 43:27 | 4:21 | |
145. | Sommer-Brenner, Claudie | LV Kö Pirmasens | 3.W20 | 43:27 | 4:21 | |
146. | Henze, Hans-Herbert | LV Kö Pirmasens | 39.M30 | 43:28 | 4:21 | |
147. | Presser, Gerd | VfA Neunkirchen | 38.M40 | 43:46 | 4:23 | |
148. | Ulrich, Hartmut | VfA Neunkirchen | 39.M40 | 44:04 | 4:24 | |
149. | Neumann, Werner | Blieskastel | 40.M40 | 44:19 | 4:26 | |
150. | Barron, Jean-Marie | Sarreguemines | 40.M20 | 44:22 | 4:26 | |
151. | Smoke, Joe | Saarbrücken | 40.M30 | 44:29 | 4:27 | |
152. | Eisinger, Michael | LTF Marpingen | 41.M20 | 44:35 | 4:28 | |
153. | Gitzhöfer, Erich | Ensheim | 41.M30 | 44:35 | 4:28 | |
154. | Freichel, Christoph | LC TS Rehlingen | 8.WJugB | 44:37 | 4:28 | |
155. | Joas, Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 41.M40 | 44:45 | 4:29 | |
156. | Leroy, Alain | Saaralbe (France) | 42.M20 | 44:50 | 4:29 | |
157. | Otto, Herbert | LTF Winterbach | 10.M50 | 44:52 | 4:29 | |
158. | Barkey, Edith | LTF Köllertal | 2.W40 | 44:54 | 4:29 | |
159. | Scherer, Robert | LTF Köllertal | 43.M20 | 44:56 | 4:30 | |
160. | Geber, Hans-Werner | Sulzbach | 42.M40 | 44:57 | 4:30 | |
161. | Schneider, Karl-Heinz | Lebach | 43.M40 | 44:59 | 4:30 | |
162. | Jankoski, Henry | Neunkirchen | 44.M40 | 45:00 | 4:30 | |
163. | Bentz, Wilhelm | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M50 | 45:04 | 4:30 | |
164. | Rabung, Otto | Herbitzheim | 12.M50 | 45:05 | 4:31 | |
165. | Grewenig, Marlene | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W50 | 45:23 | 4:32 | |
166. | Kiemle, Christine | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W20 | 45:29 | 4:33 | |
167. | Couturier, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M60 | 45:30 | 4:33 | |
168. | Simon, Peter | Homburg-Erbach | 44.M20 | 45:48 | 4:35 | |
169. | Becker, Edeltrud | LTF Urexweiler | 4.W30 | 46:08 | 4:37 | |
170. | Hemmer, Heinz | Blieskastel | 42.M30 | 46:08 | 4:37 | |
171. | Schäfer, Jutta | LTF Köllertal | 5.W20 | 46:18 | 4:38 | |
172. | Reis, Diettmar | Dudweiler | 43.M30 | 46:31 | 4:39 | |
173. | Reidenbach, Marga | LTF Marpingen | 5.W30 | 46:33 | 4:39 | |
174. | Haßdenteufel, Susanne | LTF Obere Saar | 6.W20 | 46:34 | 4:39 | |
175. | Wagner, Hartmut | VfA Neunkirchen | 13.M50 | 46:36 | 4:40 | |
176. | Fels, Winfried | Völklingen | 44.M30 | 47:03 | 4:42 | |
177. | Roth, Ottmar | LLG-Drei-Buchen | 14.M50 | 47:04 | 4:42 | |
178. | Dreyer, Yvonne | Saarbrücken | 6.W30 | 47:05 | 4:43 | |
179. | Wagner, Helga | LTF Marpingen | 7.W30 | 47:06 | 4:43 | |
180. | Houy, Alfred | Sulzbach | 45.M40 | 47:09 | 4:43 | |
181. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.W40 | 47:13 | 4:43 | |
182. | Glauben, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 45.M30 | 47:25 | 4:45 | |
183. | Brandherm, Marthe | Dudweiler | 2.WJugB | 47:32 | 4:45 | |
184. | Edelmann, Karl-Heinz | Neunkirchen | 46.M40 | 47:35 | 4:46 | |
185. | Peters, Karl-Friedrich | Hauptsuthl | 47.M40 | 47:57 | 4:48 | |
186. | Krämer, Artur | Eschringen | 15.M50 | 48:05 | 4:49 | |
187. | Mitzel, Emil | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M60 | 48:07 | 4:49 | |
188. | Hedtke, Dietrich | Hirschhorn | 16.M50 | 48:22 | 4:50 | |
189. | Blauth, Rudolf | Hirschhorn | 46.M30 | 48:22 | 4:50 | |
190. | Kirsch, Toni | LTF Köllertal | 48.M40 | 48:23 | 4:50 | |
191. | Altmeyer, Ursula | LTF Köllertal | 4.W40 | 48:27 | 4:51 | |
192. | Klinkner, Klothilde | TC Weiskirchen | 5.W40 | 48:31 | 4:51 | |
193. | Houy, Herbert | Dudweiler | 49.M40 | 48:48 | 4:53 | |
194. | Gunkelmann, Fridolin | Ensheim | 17.M50 | 48:54 | 4:53 | |
195. | Kling, Roswitha | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.W30 | 48:57 | 4:54 | |
196. | Stumpf, Manfred | Mandelbachtal-Witt. | 47.M30 | 49:29 | 4:57 | |
197. | Schneider, Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 50.M40 | 49:38 | 4:58 | |
198. | Schneider, Orthrud | LTF Marpingen | 6.W40 | 49:43 | 4:58 | |
199. | Schneider, Heinz-Kurt | LTF Marpingen | 51.M40 | 49:43 | 4:58 | |
200. | Kauf, Jürgen | VfA Neunkirchen | 52.M40 | 49:47 | 4:59 | |
201. | Horch, Uwe Michael | VfA Neunkirchen | 45.M20 | 49:48 | 4:59 | |
202. | Meyer, Helmut | WWSL Trier | 48.M30 | 50:08 | 5:01 | |
203. | Blank, Gertrud | LTF Köllertal | 7.W20 | 50:38 | 5:04 | |
204. | Geiger, Renate | LTF Köllertal | 9.W30 | 50:38 | 5:04 | |
205. | Glauben, Veronika | LTF Köllertal | 10.W30 | 50:49 | 5:05 | |
206. | Ricke, Hannelore | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 11.W30 | 51:05 | 5:07 | |
207. | Dörr, Rosemarie | LTF Köllertal | 7.W40 | 51:16 | 5:08 | |
208. | Ewen, Monika | LTF Köllertal | 12.W30 | 51:20 | 5:08 | |
209. | Barkey, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 53.M40 | 51:21 | 5:08 | |
210. | Linden, Martina | LTF Obere Saar | 8.W20 | 51:29 | 5:09 | |
211. | Wagner, Emmi | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W50 | 51:34 | 5:09 | |
212. | Kirsch, Christel | LTF Köllertal | 8.W40 | 52:51 | 5:17 | |
213. | Bülte, Dieter | Saarbrücken | 49.M30 | 52:51 | 5:17 | |
214. | Ecker, Friedrich | LG Ostsaar | 1.M70 | 53:58 | 5:24 | |
215. | Meyer, Patrick | WWSL Trier | 9.MJugB | 54:03 | 5:24 | |
216. | Marschall, Heike | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 9.W20 | 54:06 | 5:25 | |
217. | Neurath, Waltraud | LTF Köllertal | 9.W40 | 54:14 | 5:25 | |
218. | Breuer, Elisabeth | Contwig | 10.W40 | 54:16 | 5:26 | |
219. | Grissmer, Elwira | LTF Köllertal | 11.W40 | 55:18 | 5:32 | |
220. | Queitsch, Michael | TV Emmersweiler | 10.MJugB | 56:14 | 5:37 | |
221. | Schuler, Silke | Großrosseln | 1.WJugA | 56:14 | 5:37 | |
222. | Schmitt, Yvonne | LTF Köllertal | 13.W30 | 58:32 | 5:51 | |
223. | Eigner, Rita | Traben-Trabach | 10.W20 | 59:57 | 6:00 | |
224. | Steffen, Christel | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 11.W20 | 1:01:14 | 6:07 | |
225. | Keller, Manfred | Saarbrücken | 46.M20 | 1:01:14 | 6:07 | |
226. | Marx, Reiner | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 18.M50 | 1:01:14 | 6:07 | |
227. | Schmidt, Emilie | LTF Köllertal | 3.W50 | 1:02:06 | 6:13 | |
228. | Gross, Eduard | TV Eppelborn | 2.M70 | 1:04:19 | 6:26 |