Selektion
SLB Marathon Meisterschaft | 42.195 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Dörrenbächer, Werner | Polizei SV Saar | 1.M | 2:33:45 | 3:39 | |
2. | Biehler, Herbert | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M | 2:34:18 | 3:39 | |
3. | Hertel, Rolf | LAF Merchweiler | 3.M | 2:38:46 | 3:46 | |
4. | Becker, Volker | Polizei SV Saar | 4.M | 2:41:42 | 3:50 | |
5. | Behr, Horst | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M40 | 2:42:42 | 3:51 | |
6. | Müller, Bernd | Polizei SV Saar | 5.M | 2:43:10 | 3:52 | |
7. | Stobbe, Hans-Jürgen | LG Ostsaar | 1.M35 | 2:43:15 | 3:52 | |
8. | Weber, Georg | TV St. Wendel | 6.M | 2:43:39 | 3:53 | |
9. | Grim, Hans | LTF Marpingen | 2.M40 | 2:46:06 | 3:56 | |
10. | Jung, Dieter | Polizei SV Saar | 3.M40 | 2:46:33 | 3:57 | |
11. | Weiskircher, Hans | LAF Merchweiler | 7.M | 2:46:37 | 3:57 | |
12. | Schilz, Eckhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M | 2:46:52 | 3:57 | |
13. | Selzer, Gerhard | LC TS Rehlingen | 2.M35 | 2:48:26 | 4:00 | |
14. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 4.M40 | 2:48:56 | 4:00 | |
15. | Kirsch, Günther | TV Lebach | 5.M40 | 2:50:44 | 4:03 | |
16. | Adam, Dieter | LC DJK Saarwellingen | 9.M | 2:51:41 | 4:04 | |
17. | Kallenborn, Richard | TV Lebach | 1.M30 | 2:52:23 | 4:05 | |
18. | Seel, Manfred | TV Kirkel | 1.M45 | 2:53:11 | 4:06 | |
19. | Mathieu, Jürgen | LG Ostsaar | 10.M | 2:54:42 | 4:08 | |
20. | Grandke, Hans | TV St. Wendel | 11.M | 2:55:56 | 4:10 | |
21. | Hafner, Manfred | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M30 | 2:56:47 | 4:11 | |
22. | Grausam, Richard | LTF Marpingen | 3.M35 | 2:57:19 | 4:12 | |
23. | Wagner, Karl-Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 4.M35 | 2:57:45 | 4:13 | |
24. | Huwer, Gernot | LSG Quierschied | 6.M40 | 2:57:47 | 4:13 | |
25. | Mischo, Werner | LG Ostsaar | 2.M45 | 2:58:35 | 4:14 | |
26. | Munkes, Werner | TV St. Wendel | 12.M | 2:58:48 | 4:14 | |
27. | Baer, Siegfried | LTF Marpingen | 7.M40 | 2:58:56 | 4:14 | |
28. | Klos, Harald | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M | 2:59:09 | 4:15 | |
29. | Jochum, Werner | LG Saar 70 | 6.M35 | 2:59:25 | 4:15 | |
30. | Klinkner, Alois | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M35 | 2:59:41 | 4:16 | |
31. | Bausch, Willi | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M40 | 2:59:47 | 4:16 | |
32. | Hees, Bernhard | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 9.M40 | 3:00:01 | 4:16 | |
33. | Bogler, Helmut | TV Ludweiler | 1.M50 | 3:01:04 | 4:17 | |
34. | Kolb, Rudi | TV Merchweiler | 10.M40 | 3:01:14 | 4:18 | |
35. | Sutor, Josef | DJK Köllerbach | 3.M45 | 3:02:22 | 4:19 | |
36. | Eibach, Inge | TuS Neunkirchen | 1.W | 3:03:22 | 4:21 | |
37. | Hock, Ruth | Polizei SV Saar | 2.W | 3:03:31 | 4:21 | |
38. | Klein, Friedbert | LTF Marpingen | 3.M30 | 3:03:39 | 4:21 | |
39. | Burgard, Gerhard | TV St. Wendel | 4.M45 | 3:04:46 | 4:23 | |
40. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 7.M35 | 3:05:33 | 4:24 | |
41. | Steppat, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M50 | 3:07:46 | 4:27 | |
42. | Courths, Walter | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 11.M40 | 3:08:08 | 4:28 | |
43. | Welsch, Andreas | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 14.M | 3:11:04 | 4:32 | |
44. | Backhaus, Erwin | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M45 | 3:11:20 | 4:32 | |
45. | Jäschke, Manfred | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M45 | 3:12:08 | 4:33 | |
46. | Wannenmacher, Gerhard | TV Dillingen | 3.M50 | 3:12:26 | 4:34 | |
47. | Schilz, Herbert | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 15.M | 3:12:50 | 4:34 | |
48. | Mertes, Freimut | LSG Quierschied | 7.M45 | 3:13:54 | 4:36 | |
49. | Winter, Josef | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M45 | 3:14:04 | 4:36 | |
50. | Dr. Müller, Herbert | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M55 | 3:14:10 | 4:36 | |
51. | Sutor, Manfred | DJK Köllerbach | 12.M40 | 3:15:27 | 4:38 | |
52. | Diener, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M35 | 3:16:24 | 4:39 | |
53. | Reichrath, Herbert | LG Ostsaar | 2.M55 | 3:17:39 | 4:41 | |
54. | Wassmuth, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M40 | 3:18:02 | 4:42 | |
55. | Dr. Möckel, Edgar | TV Dillingen | 4.M50 | 3:18:29 | 4:42 | |
56. | Jäschke, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W | 3:20:52 | 4:46 | |
57. | Theiss, Heinrich | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M45 | 3:21:25 | 4:46 | |
58. | Jug, Jean | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M50 | 3:21:49 | 4:47 | |
59. | Popp, Viktor | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M55 | 3:21:59 | 4:47 | |
60. | Presser, Gerd | VfA Neunkirchen | 14.M40 | 3:22:02 | 4:47 | |
61. | Zimmer, Alois | LSG Quierschied | 4.M55 | 3:23:21 | 4:49 | |
62. | Pint, Friedrich | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 15.M40 | 3:24:37 | 4:51 | |
63. | Knapp, Klaus | SV Hasborn-Dautweiler | 9.M35 | 3:24:57 | 4:51 | |
64. | Valentin, Klaus | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M50 | 3:25:27 | 4:52 | |
65. | del Favero, Giovanni | SC Friedrichsthal | 10.M35 | 3:26:08 | 4:53 | |
66. | Barrios, Klaus | LSG Quierschied | 4.M30 | 3:26:37 | 4:54 | |
67. | Piltz, Hartmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 16.M40 | 3:27:59 | 4:56 | |
68. | Suttor, Franz | DJK Köllerbach | 5.M55 | 3:28:11 | 4:56 | |
69. | Becker, Dietmar | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M40 | 3:31:30 | 5:01 | |
70. | Pick, Kurt-W. | TV Ludweiler | 11.M35 | 3:31:46 | 5:01 | |
71. | Lieser, Kurt | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M45 | 3:31:52 | 5:01 | |
72. | Grewenig, Marlene | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.W | 3:31:59 | 5:01 | |
73. | Grewenig, Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 7.M50 | 3:31:59 | 5:01 | |
74. | Kilp, Heinrich | LC Völklingen | 18.M40 | 3:33:52 | 5:04 | |
75. | Zimmer, Marlies | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W | 3:35:02 | 5:06 | |
76. | Zimmermann, Walter | TV Dillingen | 6.M55 | 3:35:24 | 5:06 | |
77. | Greuter, Marion | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W | 3:35:25 | 5:06 | |
78. | Hupprich, Günther | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M50 | 3:39:33 | 5:12 | |
79. | Couturier, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 3:39:35 | 5:12 | |
80. | Klees, Bernhard | LG Saar 70 | 12.M35 | 3:40:29 | 5:14 | |
81. | Graf, Heidi | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.W | 3:46:10 | 5:22 | |
82. | Inkmann, Heinz-G. | LAG Saarbrücken | 19.M40 | 3:46:10 | 5:22 | |
83. | Höft, Helmut | SC Friedrichsthal | 1.M70 | 3:51:30 | 5:29 | |
84. | Schäfer, Josef | TC Weiskirchen | 9.M50 | 3:56:15 | 5:36 | |
85. | Herr, Erich | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M55 | 3:59:27 | 5:40 | |
86. | Ecker, Friedrich | LG Ostsaar | 2.M65 | 4:25:23 | 6:17 | |
87. | Berwanger, Karl-H. | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M55 | 4:36:09 | 6:33 | |
88. | Groß, Eduard | TV Eppelborn | 3.M65 | 5:38:15 | 8:01 |