Selektion
16. Volkslauf LSG Quierschied | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Czaja, Arnold | SV Saar 05 | 1.M20 | 32:56 | 3:18 | |
2. | Krämer, Rudi | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M40 | 33:17 | 3:20 | |
3. | Weiskircher, Hans-Peter | LG Saar 70 | 1.M35 | 34:01 | 3:24 | |
4. | Glaub, Uwe | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M20 | 34:12 | 3:25 | |
5. | Asaro, Antonio | LTF Köllertal | 1.M30 | 34:15 | 3:26 | |
6. | Gross, Hans Joachim | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 34:16 | 3:26 | |
7. | Noll, Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 2.M35 | 34:18 | 3:26 | |
8. | Grandke, Hans Heinrich | LTF Marpingen | 2.M40 | 34:36 | 3:28 | |
9. | Vollmer, Rainer | TV Lebach | 3.M20 | 34:48 | 3:29 | |
10. | Marandi, Nima | Uni Homburg | 4.M20 | 35:21 | 3:32 | |
11. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 2.M30 | 35:28 | 3:33 | |
12. | Blum, Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 3.M35 | 35:47 | 3:35 | |
13. | Jakob, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 3.M30 | 35:48 | 3:35 | |
14. | Simon, Michael | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.M35 | 35:54 | 3:35 | |
15. | Brill, Klauspeter | TV Lebach | 5.M20 | 35:55 | 3:36 | |
16. | Bodewig, Norbert | LTF Köllertal | 2.M45 | 35:55 | 3:36 | |
17. | Lieser, Riegobert | Ensdorf | 1.M50 | 36:00 | 3:36 | |
18. | Backes, Horst | SV Saar 05 | 1.M55 | 36:25 | 3:39 | |
19. | Altmeyer, Rudolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M40 | 36:42 | 3:40 | |
20. | Mahler, Guenter | LTF Köllertal | 5.M35 | 36:48 | 3:41 | |
21. | Keller, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 2.M55 | 36:55 | 3:42 | |
22. | Barron, Jean-Marc | TV Auersmacher | 6.M35 | 36:58 | 3:42 | |
23. | Schedler, Martin | LTF Marpingen | 1.MJugB | 37:08 | 3:43 | |
24. | Philippi, Remigius | LTF Köllertal | 7.M35 | 37:09 | 3:43 | |
25. | Brengel, Julia | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 1.W20 | 37:09 | 3:43 | |
26. | Schorr, Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 4.M30 | 37:15 | 3:44 | |
27. | Steffen, Michael | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M40 | 37:19 | 3:44 | |
28. | Günther, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 5.M40 | 37:32 | 3:45 | |
29. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 3.M55 | 37:50 | 3:47 | |
30. | Vogel, Rudi | TV St. Wendel | 2.M50 | 37:52 | 3:47 | |
31. | Jakob, Armin | LTF Köllertal | 5.M30 | 38:07 | 3:49 | |
32. | Schäder, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W30 | 38:09 | 3:49 | |
33. | Heine, Gunnar | Uni Homburg | 6.M20 | 38:10 | 3:49 | |
34. | Meier, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M50 | 38:12 | 3:49 | |
35. | Klein, Manfred | LLT Limbach | 8.M35 | 38:27 | 3:51 | |
36. | Weiersbach, Ursula | LTF Marpingen | 1.W35 | 38:30 | 3:51 | |
37. | Sutor, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 1.M60 | 38:35 | 3:52 | |
38. | Kohler, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 6.M30 | 38:39 | 3:52 | |
39. | Wagner, Lothar | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M45 | 38:45 | 3:53 | |
40. | Blank, Werner | LT Ritterstraße | 4.M45 | 38:46 | 3:53 | |
41. | Schummer, Dieter | LT Wadrill | 7.M30 | 38:50 | 3:53 | |
42. | Freidrichs, Roland | LTF Klartenthal | 9.M35 | 38:54 | 3:53 | |
43. | Bernard, Friedbert | TV Ottweiler | 2.M60 | 39:08 | 3:55 | |
44. | Wagner, Hilbert | Ford Saarlouis | 6.M40 | 39:16 | 3:56 | |
45. | Schäfer, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 7.M40 | 39:22 | 3:56 | |
46. | Heib, Winfried | LC 72 Altenkessel | 4.M50 | 39:22 | 3:56 | |
47. | Romang, Roland | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 8.M40 | 39:25 | 3:57 | |
48. | Zimmer, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M30 | 39:40 | 3:58 | |
49. | Detemple, Klaus | TV Ludweiler | 5.M45 | 39:40 | 3:58 | |
50. | Müller, Uwe | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 10.M35 | 39:46 | 3:59 | |
51. | Schuster, Jürgen | LC Völklingen | 9.M40 | 39:51 | 3:59 | |
52. | Schweitzer, Hansmartin | LSG Quierschied | 11.M35 | 39:55 | 4:00 | |
53. | Threm, Jürgen | LT Ritterstraße | 12.M35 | 39:57 | 4:00 | |
54. | Schuler, Martina | TV Losheim | 2.W35 | 39:59 | 4:00 | |
55. | Klibenstein, Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 6.M45 | 40:01 | 4:00 | |
56. | Wagner, Reinhold | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 5.M50 | 40:02 | 4:00 | |
57. | Schuler, Stefan | TV Losheim | 13.M35 | 40:03 | 4:00 | |
58. | Henn, Roland | Saarbrücken | 10.M40 | 40:06 | 4:01 | |
59. | Bergheim, Stefan | Kohlhof | 14.M35 | 40:07 | 4:01 | |
60. | Rau, Erwin | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M55 | 40:08 | 4:01 | |
61. | Konrad, Uwe | TV Ensheim | 15.M35 | 40:10 | 4:01 | |
62. | Dr. Tigiser, Eugen | TV Lebach | 7.M45 | 40:12 | 4:01 | |
63. | Wagner, Runald | SV Hamminkeln | 8.M45 | 40:24 | 4:02 | |
64. | Hermesdorf, Thomas | VfA Neunkirchen | 16.M35 | 40:28 | 4:03 | |
65. | Kiefer, Raymond | CAEG Grevenmacher | 11.M40 | 40:33 | 4:03 | |
66. | Petto, Markus | Sportfreunde Köllerbach | 2.MJugB | 40:33 | 4:03 | |
67. | Fries, Rüdiger | VfA Neunkirchen | 12.M40 | 40:38 | 4:04 | |
68. | Diehl, Helmut | Sportfreunde Köllerbach | 9.M45 | 40:50 | 4:05 | |
69. | Buchheit, Christian | Tri-Team TV Köllerbach | 7.M20 | 40:53 | 4:05 | |
70. | Lampel, Alfred | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 10.M45 | 41:00 | 4:06 | |
71. | Noll, Gerd | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 9.M30 | 41:04 | 4:06 | |
72. | Breyer, Franz Josef | TV Losheim | 11.M45 | 41:09 | 4:07 | |
73. | Kasper, Ranz Rudolf | LTF Köllertal | 13.M40 | 41:13 | 4:07 | |
74. | Momber, Werner | LC 72 Altenkessel | 12.M45 | 41:16 | 4:08 | |
75. | Strohe, Anka | TSG Wieseck | 2.W20 | 41:24 | 4:08 | |
76. | Rauber, Adolf | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 17.M35 | 41:27 | 4:09 | |
77. | Husung, Esther | LAC Saarlouis | 3.W20 | 41:29 | 4:09 | |
78. | Montag, Andreas | TV Neuweiler | 18.M35 | 41:41 | 4:10 | |
79. | Stutz, Holger | 14.M40 | 41:41 | 4:10 | ||
80. | Biehl, Hermann | TV Nalbach | 6.M50 | 41:42 | 4:10 | |
81. | Albert, Hans-Werner | LT Ritterstraße | 13.M45 | 41:43 | 4:10 | |
82. | Kesselheim, Franz | TV Lebach | 14.M45 | 41:49 | 4:11 | |
83. | Penkhues, Otto | TV Lebach | 19.M35 | 41:50 | 4:11 | |
84. | Warken, Angleika | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 41:51 | 4:11 | |
85. | Zimmer, Andreas | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.M20 | 41:51 | 4:11 | |
86. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 7.M50 | 41:53 | 4:11 | |
87. | Litz, Klaus | FC Mauschbach | 20.M35 | 41:56 | 4:12 | |
88. | Glandien, Dietmar | LTF Köllertal | 5.M55 | 42:01 | 4:12 | |
89. | Gorges, Albert | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 15.M45 | 42:02 | 4:12 | |
90. | Thieser, Arno | TV Losheim | 10.M30 | 42:05 | 4:13 | |
91. | Warken, Helmut | LTF Klartenthal | 8.M50 | 42:09 | 4:13 | |
92. | Sutter, Peter | 21.M35 | 42:15 | 4:14 | ||
93. | Kiresch, Albert | LTF Marpingen | 6.M55 | 42:20 | 4:14 | |
94. | Hartmann, Manfred | TV Ludweiler | 3.M60 | 42:22 | 4:14 | |
95. | Müller, Kurt | Bliestal-Runners | 9.M50 | 42:22 | 4:14 | |
96. | Pink, Werner | LT Ritterstraße | 16.M45 | 42:24 | 4:14 | |
97. | Bauer, Axel | LTF Köllertal | 22.M35 | 42:24 | 4:14 | |
98. | Zimmermann, Christine | LTF Marpingen | 2.W30 | 42:28 | 4:15 | |
99. | Vollrath, Volker | LSG Saarlouis | 7.M55 | 42:43 | 4:16 | |
100. | Gladien, Dietmar | LTF Köllertal | 15.M40 | 43:15 | 4:20 | |
101. | Gorges, Albert | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 17.M45 | 43:15 | 4:20 | |
102. | Husung, Gabi | LC Rehlingen | 1.W45 | 43:16 | 4:20 | |
103. | Battard, Heinrich | LAC Saarlouis | 8.M55 | 43:17 | 4:20 | |
104. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 9.M55 | 43:20 | 4:20 | |
105. | Kipper, Viktor | VfA Neunkirchen | 18.M45 | 43:21 | 4:20 | |
106. | Schweitzer, Gerhard | LT Ritterstraße | 23.M35 | 43:21 | 4:20 | |
107. | Jäckel, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M60 | 43:26 | 4:21 | |
108. | Hartmann, Rolf | Saarbrücken | 19.M45 | 43:27 | 4:21 | |
109. | Schwarz, Sandra | SV Saar 05 | 4.W20 | 43:32 | 4:21 | |
110. | Beschmann, Christoph | SV Altenkirchen | 3.MJugB | 43:32 | 4:21 | |
111. | Letter, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 10.M55 | 43:33 | 4:21 | |
112. | Seewak, Martin | LSG Quierschied | 24.M35 | 43:39 | 4:22 | |
113. | Meyer, Rudi | LT Ritterstraße | 20.M45 | 43:42 | 4:22 | |
114. | Petto, Hermann | Sportfreunde Köllerbach | 25.M35 | 43:46 | 4:23 | |
115. | Akroud, Patrick | LTF Nalbach | 16.M40 | 43:46 | 4:23 | |
116. | Braun, Bernd | Golfclub Westpfalz | 26.M35 | 43:59 | 4:24 | |
117. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M40 | 44:11 | 4:25 | |
118. | Reinstädtler, Michael | DJK Hühnerfeld | 27.M35 | 44:12 | 4:25 | |
119. | Nachrichter, Andrea | LSG Quierschied | 3.W30 | 44:15 | 4:26 | |
120. | Ebner, Franz Josef | Lauftreff Quierschied | 18.M40 | 44:37 | 4:28 | |
121. | Wille, Swen | FC Mauschbach | 9.M20 | 44:45 | 4:29 | |
122. | Flesch, Herfried | LSG Quierschied | 19.M40 | 44:46 | 4:29 | |
123. | Simon, Martin | SV Rohrbach | 28.M35 | 44:46 | 4:29 | |
124. | Jungmann, Jörg | Dream Team Saarwellingen | 11.M30 | 44:48 | 4:29 | |
125. | Bungert, Alexander | DJK Hühnerfeld | 21.M45 | 44:51 | 4:29 | |
126. | Müller, Waltraud | LC 72 Altenkessel | 3.W35 | 44:51 | 4:29 | |
127. | Müller, Thomas | LT Ritterstraße | 30.M35 | 44:53 | 4:29 | |
128. | Betz, Thomas | Spiesen | 29.M35 | 44:53 | 4:29 | |
129. | Karle, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 20.M40 | 44:56 | 4:30 | |
130. | Leonhard, Herbert | Schclub Dudweiler | 22.M45 | 44:59 | 4:30 | |
131. | Laubye, Thomas | RG Udine | 12.M30 | 45:01 | 4:30 | |
132. | Franz, Wolfgang | 31.M35 | 45:22 | 4:32 | ||
133. | Mikulcak, Thomas | Sportfreunde Köllerbach | 32.M35 | 45:24 | 4:32 | |
134. | Ziegler, Rudolf | LTF Marpingen | 23.M45 | 45:27 | 4:33 | |
135. | Herzog, Günter | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M60 | 45:36 | 4:34 | |
136. | Altmeyer, Helga | LC Rehlingen | 2.W40 | 45:36 | 4:34 | |
137. | Schäfer, Jutta | LTF Köllertal | 3.W40 | 45:37 | 4:34 | |
138. | Meier, Bernadette | TC Weiskirchen | 4.W35 | 45:38 | 4:34 | |
139. | Schönecker, Werner | LTF Selbach | 10.M50 | 45:55 | 4:36 | |
140. | Beschmann, Gerd | SV Altenkirchen | 11.M50 | 45:56 | 4:36 | |
141. | Mikulcak, Anne | Sportfreunde Köllerbach | 5.W35 | 45:57 | 4:36 | |
142. | Zimmer, Anja | LTF Marpingen | 5.W20 | 45:58 | 4:36 | |
143. | Braun, Volker | VfA Neunkirchen | 21.M40 | 46:00 | 4:36 | |
144. | Barrois, Wolfgang | LSG Quierschied | 22.M40 | 46:01 | 4:36 | |
145. | Ihl, Heidi | LT Ritterstraße | 4.W30 | 46:02 | 4:36 | |
146. | Becker, Edeltraud | LTF Urexweiler | 2.W45 | 46:04 | 4:36 | |
147. | Wunn, Chantal | LTF Urexweiler | 1.WJugB | 46:04 | 4:36 | |
148. | Fröhlich, Andreas | TV Losheim | 10.M20 | 46:04 | 4:36 | |
149. | Reschmann, Alfred | TV Losheim | 23.M40 | 46:05 | 4:37 | |
150. | Böhm, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 11.M20 | 46:05 | 4:37 | |
151. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 12.M50 | 46:06 | 4:37 | |
152. | Backes, Klaus | Sportfreunde Köllerbach | 33.M35 | 46:16 | 4:38 | |
153. | Behr, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 34.M35 | 46:40 | 4:40 | |
154. | Schank, Michael | TuS Tholey | 13.M30 | 46:43 | 4:40 | |
155. | Strässer, Marianne | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W45 | 46:46 | 4:41 | |
156. | Backes, Bernd | LC 72 Altenkessel | 13.M50 | 46:47 | 4:41 | |
157. | Trenz, Michael | LT Ritterstraße | 24.M40 | 46:54 | 4:41 | |
158. | Hubertus, Roman | LT Ritterstraße | 11.M55 | 46:55 | 4:42 | |
159. | Meyers, Egon | LTF Marpingen | 25.M40 | 46:59 | 4:42 | |
160. | Wunn, Jürgen | LTF Urexweiler | 26.M40 | 47:00 | 4:42 | |
161. | Dondorf, Kurt | Saarbrücken | 14.M50 | 47:06 | 4:43 | |
162. | Müller, Rainer | St. Ingbert | 12.M20 | 47:07 | 4:43 | |
163. | Müller, Petra | LTF Urexweiler | 6.W35 | 47:13 | 4:43 | |
164. | Koenig, Rolf | LTF Urexweiler | 24.M45 | 47:13 | 4:43 | |
165. | Becker, Toni | LTF Urexweiler | 25.M45 | 47:15 | 4:44 | |
166. | Loew, Thomas | Quierschied | 35.M35 | 47:39 | 4:46 | |
167. | Ziegler, Rita | TC Weiskirchen | 4.W45 | 47:47 | 4:47 | |
168. | Mintrup, Michael | LT Ritterstraße | 26.M45 | 48:04 | 4:48 | |
169. | Diener, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M55 | 48:05 | 4:49 | |
170. | Schuh, Klaus | Verein der Musikfreunde | 14.M30 | 48:11 | 4:49 | |
171. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W55 | 48:22 | 4:50 | |
172. | Burg, Edultraud | LTF Urexweiler | 5.W30 | 48:24 | 4:50 | |
173. | Koenigsmann, Norbert | LTF Urexweiler | 27.M45 | 48:25 | 4:51 | |
174. | Wagner, Theresia | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W45 | 48:36 | 4:52 | |
175. | Bost, Gisela | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W45 | 48:36 | 4:52 | |
176. | Feller, Silke | LTF Marpingen | 6.W20 | 48:50 | 4:53 | |
177. | Greiner, Hans | Zweibrücken | 13.M55 | 48:54 | 4:53 | |
178. | Becker, Maria | Sportfreunde Köllerbach | 7.W35 | 48:57 | 4:54 | |
179. | Lieser, Martin | Ensdorf | 4.MJugB | 49:01 | 4:54 | |
180. | Boussard, Karl Josef | DJK Bildstock | 28.M45 | 49:09 | 4:55 | |
181. | Klinkner, Klothilde | LTF Marpingen | 2.W55 | 49:20 | 4:56 | |
182. | Kapp, Karin | TV Eppelborn | 4.W40 | 49:27 | 4:57 | |
183. | Klöppel, Hans-Dieter | Dudweiler | 14.M55 | 49:32 | 4:57 | |
184. | Presser, Gerd | VfA Neunkirchen | 15.M55 | 49:58 | 5:00 | |
185. | Schwehm, Elisabeth | TC Weiskirchen | 7.W45 | 50:07 | 5:01 | |
186. | Uhl, Jutta | LC 72 Altenkessel | 5.W40 | 50:11 | 5:01 | |
187. | Grewenig, Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M65 | 50:29 | 5:03 | |
188. | Schuh, Paul | LSG Quierschied | 6.M60 | 50:35 | 5:04 | |
189. | Philipp, Bertram | 7.M60 | 50:40 | 5:04 | ||
190. | Noah, Manuela | TV Oberwürzbach | 8.W35 | 50:44 | 5:04 | |
191. | Grewenig, Marlene | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W65 | 50:48 | 5:05 | |
192. | Schwehm, Annette | TC Weiskirchen | 7.W20 | 51:01 | 5:06 | |
193. | Zewe, Gerd | VfA Neunkirchen | 27.M40 | 51:07 | 5:07 | |
194. | Wunn, Silvia | LTF Urexweiler | 6.W40 | 51:09 | 5:07 | |
195. | Kissel, Tanja | Differten | 8.W20 | 51:10 | 5:07 | |
196. | Langler, Peter | LT Ritterstraße | 29.M45 | 51:16 | 5:08 | |
197. | Blum, Anne | LTF Köllertal | 9.W20 | 51:48 | 5:11 | |
198. | Kapp, Wolfgang | TV Eppelborn | 30.M45 | 51:55 | 5:12 | |
199. | Krumeich, Monika | LTK Merchweiler | 7.W40 | 51:59 | 5:12 | |
200. | Bammert, Gerhard | LTK Merchweiler | 28.M40 | 52:22 | 5:14 | |
201. | Koppenhöfer, Birgit | TV Frankenstein | 10.W20 | 53:35 | 5:22 | |
202. | Walisko, Hannelore | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.W45 | 53:49 | 5:23 | |
203. | Schmitt, Karin | LLG Wustweiler | 6.W30 | 55:02 | 5:30 | |
204. | Vollmer-Hermesdorf, Ulrike | VfA Neunkirchen | 7.W30 | 55:12 | 5:31 | |
205. | Hahnenberger, Gaby | LTK Merchweiler | 9.W35 | 55:33 | 5:33 | |
206. | Düpre, Jörg | LTF Klartenthal | 36.M35 | 55:48 | 5:35 | |
207. | Asaro, Andrea | LTF Köllertal | 8.W30 | 56:19 | 5:38 | |
208. | Klinkner, Alois | LTF Marpingen | 15.M50 | 56:19 | 5:38 | |
209. | Bammert, Birgit | LTK Merchweiler | 8.W40 | 56:36 | 5:40 | |
210. | Feller, Jutta | LTF Marpingen | 1.W60 | 57:23 | 5:44 | |
211. | Heintz, Angela | LTF Klartenthal | 9.W40 | 58:02 | 5:48 | |
212. | Müller, Walter | LTF Urexweiler | 8.M60 | 59:55 | 6:00 | |
213. | Saar, Sabine | 11.W20 | 1:04:38 | 6:28 | ||
214. | Zimmer, Alois | LSG Quierschied | 1.M70 | 1:04:45 | 6:29 | |
215. | Geib, Horst | LT Ritterstraße | 29.M40 | 1:11:43 | 7:10 | |
216. | Meiser, Matthias | LT Ritterstraße | 16.M50 | 1:11:44 | 7:10 | |
217. | Reeck, Olaf | LT Ritterstraße | 31.M45 | 1:12:18 | 7:14 | |
218. | Mülle, Sonja | LT Ritterstraße | 10.W40 | 1:13:13 | 7:19 | |
219. | Pink, Liesel | LT Ritterstraße | 9.W45 | 1:13:14 | 7:19 | |
220. | Hellbrück, Caroline | LT Ritterstraße | 9.W30 | 1.13:15 | 0:02 | |
221. | Hubertus, Christel | LT Ritterstraße | 3.W55 | 1:13:16 | 7:20 | |
222. | Hollinger, Karl-Heinz | LT Ritterstraße | 17.M50 | 1:13:17 | 7:20 | |
223. | Blum, Susanne | LT Ritterstraße | 10.W35 | 1:21:58 | 8:12 | |
224. | Reeck, Marlene | LT Ritterstraße | 1.W50 | 1:21:59 | 8:12 | |
225. | Albert, Ulrike | LT Ritterstraße | 11.W40 | 1:26:05 | 8:37 |