Selektion
10. Int. Volkslauf Rund um den Hollenstein | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Simon, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 33:25 | 3:21 | |
2. | Seilter, Peter | TV 08 Niederwürzbach | 1.M30 | 33:55 | 3:24 | |
3. | Schulte, Dominik | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 2.M20 | 34:27 | 3:27 | |
4. | Ziegler, Dieter | Ensheim | 2.M30 | 35:15 | 3:32 | |
5. | Grübner, Boris | ATSV Saarbrücken | 3.M30 | 35:28 | 3:33 | |
6. | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 4.M30 | 35:34 | 3:33 | |
7. | Riedinger, Heinz | VT Zweibrücken | 1.M40 | 35:43 | 3:34 | |
8. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 1.M35 | 35:44 | 3:34 | |
9. | Krupp, Siegfried | VfB Waldmohr | 2.M40 | 35:47 | 3:35 | |
10. | Feller, Robert | LTF Marpingen | 3.M20 | 35:53 | 3:35 | |
11. | Fritsche, Dietrich | TV Güdingen | 1.M45 | 35:56 | 3:36 | |
12. | Glaub, Uwe | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.M20 | 36:27 | 3:39 | |
13. | Schäfer, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 2.M35 | 36:35 | 3:40 | |
14. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 36:38 | 3:40 | |
15. | Mattusch, Pierre | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M40 | 36:49 | 3:41 | |
16. | Mohrbacher, Karl Heinz | Quierschied | 3.M35 | 36:57 | 3:42 | |
17. | Groß, Hans Joachim | LTF Marpingen | 4.M40 | 36:59 | 3:42 | |
18. | Schnur, Michael | Tri Team TV Güdingen | 5.M20 | 37:24 | 3:44 | |
19. | Staudt, Jörg | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald | 6.M20 | 37:43 | 3:46 | |
20. | Blum, Hans-Jürgen | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 5.M30 | 37:46 | 3:47 | |
21. | Vogel, Rudi | TV St. Wendel | 2.M45 | 38:01 | 3:48 | |
22. | Schmidt, Reinhard | TV Brücken | 6.M30 | 38:01 | 3:48 | |
23. | Frey, Hubert | TV Ottweiler | 2.M50 | 38:08 | 3:49 | |
24. | Schmidt, Alois | TuS Ensdorf | 7.M30 | 38:13 | 3:49 | |
25. | Günther, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 4.M35 | 38:15 | 3:50 | |
26. | Brenner, Karl | LV Kö Pirmasens | 3.M45 | 38:19 | 3:50 | |
27. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 7.M20 | 38:29 | 3:51 | |
28. | Walter, Jürgen | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald | 8.M20 | 38:38 | 3:52 | |
29. | Dincher, Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 5.M35 | 38:40 | 3:52 | |
30. | Cavelius, Ralf | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald | 8.M30 | 38:42 | 3:52 | |
31. | Klein, Alfred | Limbach | 9.M30 | 38:52 | 3:53 | |
32. | Bernard, Friedbert | TV Ottweiler | 3.M50 | 38:53 | 3:53 | |
33. | Ruffing, Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M35 | 38:54 | 3:53 | |
34. | Dr. Häuser, Winfried | Tri Team TV Köllerbach | 10.M30 | 38:58 | 3:54 | |
35. | Sträßer, Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M40 | 39:02 | 3:54 | |
36. | Schorr, Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 9.M20 | 39:05 | 3:55 | |
37. | Quint, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 6.M40 | 39:06 | 3:55 | |
38. | Wirth, Klaus Dieter | LV Kö Pirmasens | 4.M50 | 39:24 | 3:56 | |
39. | Weicherding, Jens | LTF Marpingen | 1.MJugB | 39:34 | 3:57 | |
40. | Ricci, Thomas | TV Holz 02 | 1.MJugA | 39:34 | 3:57 | |
41. | Romang, Roland | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 11.M30 | 39:36 | 3:58 | |
42. | Schäfer, Richard | LTF Köllertal | 1.M55 | 39:45 | 3:59 | |
43. | Buchheld, Frank | TV Auersmacher | 7.M35 | 40:07 | 4:01 | |
44. | Hoffmann, Carsten | TC Heiligenwald | 10.M20 | 40:15 | 4:02 | |
45. | Windhäuser, Norbert | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M50 | 40:29 | 4:03 | |
46. | Staub, Andreas | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 12.M30 | 40:32 | 4:03 | |
47. | Ost, Marie Luise | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 40:33 | 4:03 | |
48. | Heusel, Peter | TV Rußhütte Sbr. | 8.M35 | 40:34 | 4:03 | |
49. | Leinhard, Isolde | VfR Baumholder | 1.W45 | 40:38 | 4:04 | |
50. | Schuster, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M35 | 40:52 | 4:05 | |
51. | Mitzel, Wolfgang | TV Ottweiler | 7.M40 | 40:53 | 4:05 | |
52. | Noll, Gerd | TV Niederwürzbach | 11.M20 | 40:53 | 4:05 | |
53. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 13.M30 | 40:57 | 4:06 | |
54. | Noll, Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 14.M30 | 40:58 | 4:06 | |
55. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.M45 | 41:00 | 4:06 | |
56. | Kläser, Jochen | Merchweiler | 12.M20 | 41:09 | 4:07 | |
57. | Perrin, Bernd | TV Güdingen | 15.M30 | 41:20 | 4:08 | |
58. | Hammes, Christian | TV Auersmacher | 2.MJB | 41:33 | 4:09 | |
59. | Regitz, Haimo | LLG Wustweiler | 16.M30 | 41:35 | 4:09 | |
60. | Mangelsdorff, Jörg | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 13.M20 | 41:40 | 4:10 | |
61. | Schuler, Martina | TV Losheim | 1.W30 | 41:44 | 4:10 | |
62. | Meng, Markus | Saarbrücken | 2.MJA | 41:52 | 4:11 | |
63. | Braun, Stefan | Kleinblittersdorf | 3.MJB | 41:59 | 4:12 | |
64. | Pick, Robert | TV Lebach | 8.M40 | 42:17 | 4:14 | |
65. | Hemmes, Heinz | LTF Beuren | 10.M35 | 42:21 | 4:14 | |
66. | Gillen, Helmut | Mauschbach | 17.M30 | 42:22 | 4:14 | |
67. | Schwitzer, Hans-Martin | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 18.M30 | 42:50 | 4:17 | |
68. | Feld, Fred | Riegelsberg | 14.M20 | 43:05 | 4:19 | |
69. | Lang, Jakob | LTF Köllertal | 6.M50 | 43:07 | 4:19 | |
70. | Szczeponek, Peter | TV Lebach | 15.M20 | 43:16 | 4:20 | |
71. | Thielen, Willi | Dudweiler | 16.M20 | 43:27 | 4:21 | |
72. | Zunkel, Dieter | SV Altenkirchen | 5.M45 | 43:30 | 4:21 | |
73. | Glock, Kurt | DJK Großrosseln | 9.M40 | 43:34 | 4:21 | |
74. | Kolz, Detlef | TV Ludweiler | 11.M35 | 43:38 | 4:22 | |
75. | Peter, Thomas | Tholey | 12.M35 | 43:39 | 4:22 | |
76. | Lutz, Christine | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W35 | 43:48 | 4:23 | |
77. | Walle, Martin | Sbr. | 19.M30 | 43:55 | 4:24 | |
78. | Schäfer, Toni | LTF Köllertal | 6.M45 | 44:02 | 4:24 | |
79. | Heckmann, Paul | LSG Quierschied | 2.M55 | 44:05 | 4:25 | |
80. | Lauer, Karl Heinz | FC Mauschbach | 7.M45 | 44:11 | 4:25 | |
81. | Werth, Michael | Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 13.M35 | 44:20 | 4:26 | |
82. | Dahlmann, Gernot Helmut | MSC Morbach | 20.M30 | 44:31 | 4:27 | |
83. | Regneri, Ludwig | Holz | 8.M45 | 44:35 | 4:28 | |
84. | Schäfer, Jutta | LTF Köllertal | 2.W30 | 44:39 | 4:28 | |
85. | Cullmann, Michael | Kleinblittersdorf | 17.M20 | 44:48 | 4:29 | |
86. | Steinmetz, Richard | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M50 | 44:50 | 4:29 | |
87. | Lauer, Siegfried | TV Güdingen | 14.M35 | 44:52 | 4:29 | |
88. | Schaar, Michael | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 18.M20 | 44:56 | 4:30 | |
89. | Neumeier, Wolfgang | Kleinblittersdorf | 15.M35 | 44:58 | 4:30 | |
90. | Schorr, Rudi | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M55 | 45:05 | 4:31 | |
91. | Buchheit, Herbert | LTF Beckingen | 21.M30 | 45:07 | 4:31 | |
92. | Köpfle, Hans | SV Trier | 16.M35 | 45:08 | 4:31 | |
93. | Porwol, Wilfried | SV Martinshöhe | 22.M30 | 45:21 | 4:32 | |
94. | Hammele, Gustl | LTF Köllertal | 1.M60 | 45:24 | 4:32 | |
95. | Sutor, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 4.M55 | 45:25 | 4:33 | |
96. | Wagner, Olaf | LTF Köllertal | 17.M35 | 45:28 | 4:33 | |
97. | Kettering, Günter | LG Sickingen | 8.M50 | 45:31 | 4:33 | |
98. | Altpeter, Werner | Saarbrücken | 10.M40 | 45:31 | 4:33 | |
99. | Mertiny, Wolfgang | Quierschied | 11.M40 | 45:36 | 4:34 | |
100. | Becker, Toni | LTF Urexweiler | 18.M35 | 45:38 | 4:34 | |
101. | Geib, Erwin | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M60 | 45:43 | 4:34 | |
102. | Dischereit, Christoph | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 23.M30 | 45:52 | 4:35 | |
103. | Breug, Matthias | St. Ingbert | 24.M30 | 45:57 | 4:36 | |
104. | Staub, Siegfried | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 25.M30 | 45:58 | 4:36 | |
105. | Bruckmann, Margret | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.W30 | 46:04 | 4:36 | |
106. | Dr. Port, Volker | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 26.M30 | 46:04 | 4:36 | |
107. | Gorges, Detlev | TC Rotenbühl Saabrücken | 9.M50 | 46:08 | 4:37 | |
108. | Adler, Hans | LV Merzig | 3.M60 | 46:10 | 4:37 | |
109. | Herrmann, Manfred | LC Schmelz | 19.M35 | 46:16 | 4:38 | |
110. | Engstler, Udo | LC Schmelz | 27.M30 | 46:16 | 4:38 | |
111. | Dielforter, Ilse | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W45 | 46:17 | 4:38 | |
112. | Vogel, Axel | LTF Marpingen | 28.M30 | 46:23 | 4:38 | |
113. | Klein, Berthold | TV Eppelborn | 9.M45 | 46:34 | 4:39 | |
114. | Krawielitzki, Mathias | Waldmohr | 29.M30 | 46:59 | 4:42 | |
115. | Kiefer, Peter | Sulzbach | 10.M45 | 46:59 | 4:42 | |
116. | Müller, Walter | LTF Urexweiler | 10.M50 | 47:01 | 4:42 | |
117. | Jankoski, Henry | VfA Neunkirchen | 11.M50 | 47:09 | 4:43 | |
118. | Martens, Marc | TV Eppelborn | 19.M20 | 47:10 | 4:43 | |
119. | Kasper, Klaus | Quierschied | 20.M35 | 47:20 | 4:44 | |
120. | Burgard, Gerhard | TV St. Wendel | 5.M55 | 47:25 | 4:45 | |
121. | Rees, Oliver | TV Holz | 3.MJA | 47:37 | 4:46 | |
122. | Weisinger, Achim | Dudweiler | 21.M35 | 47:57 | 4:48 | |
123. | Rees, Bernd | TV Holz | 11.M45 | 48:01 | 4:48 | |
124. | Baer, Thomas | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.MJB | 48:29 | 4:51 | |
125. | Meßner, Inge | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W40 | 48:32 | 4:51 | |
126. | Meßner, Karl | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M45 | 48:32 | 4:51 | |
127. | Binzel, Juergen | Saarbrücken | 13.M45 | 48:43 | 4:52 | |
128. | Becker, Edeltrud | LTF Urexweiler | 3.W40 | 48:57 | 4:54 | |
129. | Rothhaar, Martin | Vfl Rodalben/Pirmasens | 22.M35 | 48:58 | 4:54 | |
130. | Loes, Eckart | Dudweiler | 12.M50 | 49:22 | 4:56 | |
131. | Hebel, Michael | Spiesen-Elversberg | 30.M30 | 49:27 | 4:57 | |
132. | Dielforter, Helmut | Kirkel | 14.M45 | 49:30 | 4:57 | |
133. | Schweitzer-Trappen, Beate | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.W30 | 49:30 | 4:57 | |
134. | Finck, Bernhard | Schafbrücke | 23.M35 | 49:37 | 4:58 | |
135. | Hary, Harald | Dudweiler | 12.M40 | 49:41 | 4:58 | |
136. | Roos, Helge | TV Holz | 15.M45 | 49:41 | 4:58 | |
137. | Sträßer, Marianne | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W40 | 50:04 | 5:00 | |
138. | Blaß, Leo | LLG Wustweiler | 24.M35 | 50:04 | 5:00 | |
139. | Heinrich, Fridolin | LLG Wustweiler | 13.M50 | 50:04 | 5:00 | |
140. | Jötten, Bernhard | Wadern | 5.MJB | 50:13 | 5:01 | |
141. | Feller, Silke | LTF Marpingen | 1.W20 | 50:14 | 5:01 | |
142. | Bischoff, Yvonne | TV Auersmacher | 1.WJA | 50:33 | 5:03 | |
143. | Wobido, Werner | Saarbrücken | 31.M30 | 50:41 | 5:04 | |
144. | Dörr, Egon | LTF Urexweiler | 13.M40 | 50:53 | 5:05 | |
145. | Ost, Marie Luise | Marpingen | 5.W40 | 50:57 | 5:06 | |
146. | Hübscher, Cornelia | Ensheim | 5.W30 | 51:28 | 5:09 | |
147. | Könen, Adele | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W40 | 51:44 | 5:10 | |
148. | Neufang, Harald | Ottweiler | 20.M20 | 52:04 | 5:12 | |
149. | Scheppler, Joachim | Saarbrücken | 32.M30 | 52:23 | 5:14 | |
150. | Kihm, Susanne | TV Güdingen | 53:20 | 5:20 | ||
151. | Schreck, Ellen | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 2.W20 | 53:20 | 5:20 | |
152. | Mavring, Valentin | TV Güdingen | 14.M50 | 53:27 | 5:21 | |
153. | Christmann, Marina | SV Trier | 53:33 | 5:21 | ||
154. | Rosenkränzer, Jürgen | SV Trier | 6.MJB | 53:37 | 5:22 | |
155. | Frtische-Hetor, Susanne | TV Güdingen | 3.W20 | 53:39 | 5:22 | |
156. | Krämer, Viktor | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M70 | 53:54 | 5:23 | |
157. | Löffler, Karl Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 16.M45 | 54:07 | 5:25 | |
158. | Mai, Karl G. | Ormesheim | 17.M45 | 54:08 | 5:25 | |
159. | Breid, Robert | Lauftreff Quierschied | 6.M55 | 55:00 | 5:30 | |
160. | Lösch, Andrea | TV Güdingen | 55:43 | 5:34 | ||
161. | Westphal, Gerd Uwe | TV Güdingen | 18.M45 | 55:43 | 5:34 | |
162. | Kalle, Monika | SV Trier | 2.W35 | 55:44 | 5:34 |