Selektion

Ergebnislisten   |   Sieger/innen   |   Bestenlisten   |   Saarlandmeister
     

43. Silvesterlauf  |  10 Kilometer

Pos.NameVerein/OrtPl./AKZeitMin./km
1. Blum, Tobias   LC Rehlingen1.M2030:48,73:05
2. Lehmann, Jonas   TuS 06 Heltersberg2.M2031:56,73:12
3. Schrub, Yann   Assa Sarreguemines3.M2032:07,83:13
4. Zipf, Johnathan   LAZ Saar 054.M2032:26,63:15
5. Justus, Steffen   LC-Rehlingen5.M2032:52,53:17
6. Weindl, Paul   DJK SG St. Ingbert1.MJug33:08,03:19
7. Payet, Gregor   LAZ - Saar 056.M2033:55,03:24
8. Trautmann, Marc   DJK SG St. Ingbert7.M2034:00,93:24
9. Ziegler, Nick   LSG Saarbrücken-2.MJug34:18,43:26
10. Burkard, Elena   LG Farbtex1.W2034:47,83:29
11. Linn, Tobias   LLG Wustweiler8.M2035:15,93:32
12. Lauck, Florian   LSG Saarbrücken-9.M2035:49,33:35
13. Chepkwony, Betty   Kenia2.W2035:49,63:35
14. Weingarth, Philippe   LLG Wustweiler10.M2035:49,73:35
15. Bifa, Jeshimebet   LG Farbtex3.W2036:16,73:38
16. Rekna, Mohammed   Marokko11.M2036:19,43:38
17. Pietzsch, Cedric   SaarTriathleten12.M2036:26,73:39
18. Müller, Manuel   LG Farbtex13.M2036:32,73:39
19. Müller, Fabian   LG Farbtex14.M2036:44,73:40
20. Faivre, Sébastien   COHM / TEAM SONEG15.M2036:50,03:41
21. Augustin, Rainer   TV Saarwellingen16.M2036:56,33:42
22. Zender, Reiner   LC Rehlingen1.M5036:59,73:42
23. Mathi, Gregory   FREYMING-17.M2037:05,43:43
24. Jacob, Torsten   LAZ - Saar 0518.M2037:15,53:44
25. Zachäus, Stefan   LAZ - Saar 0519.M2037:17,53:44
26. Matteodo, Mathieu   20.M2037:19,63:44
27. MAXIME, RICHARD   A2M21.M2037:26,43:45
28. KHELIFI, IDIR   NANANINANANA1.M4537:26,63:45
29. Anton, Sascha   Grojos LTF Elversberg22.M2037:38,93:46
30. Tesfit, Melish   LAG Saarbrücken23.M2037:46,53:47
31. Lorenz, Patric   LSG Saarbrücken-1.M4037:53,83:47
32. Masion, David   Assa24.M2038:05,43:49
33. Tönjes, Hendrik   LSG Saarbrücken-25.M2038:10,43:49
34. Henry, Geoffrey   26.M2038:13,13:49
35. Daniel, Rhodes   LSG Saarbrücken-27.M2038:13,23:49
36. Biehler, Martin   LC Rehlingen2.M4038:15,13:50
37. Attardo, Anthony   CAN Sarreguemines28.M2038:16,13:50
38. Stein, Stefan   SV Humes29.M2038:17,63:50
39. Münnich, Martin   LSG Saarbrücken-3.M4038:28,83:51
40. Lang, Tammo   LSG Saarbrücken-30.M2038:32,73:51
41. Zimmer, Christian   Scottrunning Team31.M2038:34,83:51
42. Erdorf, Manuel   LTF Marpingen32.M2038:36,93:52
43. Welsch, Uwe   Grojos LTF Elversberg2.M5038:42,13:52
44. Moltini, Cedric   Team Creutzwald33.M2038:49,53:53
45. Schneider, Martin   TuS Steinbach34.M2038:54,73:53
46. Daiber, Florian   S-Team - Engine35.M2038:56,13:54
47. Maurer, Julian   36.M2039:03,23:54
48. Hirtz, Franck   athlétic vosges du nord2.M4539:05,43:55
49. Petry, Felix   RVEdelweiß3.MJug39:16,73:56
50. Gomez, Marlene   SSV Ulm 18464.W2039:19,03:56
51. Muller, JérÔme   Eichelthal37.M2039:20,13:56
52. Imbweiler, Philippe   TV Limbach3.M4539:22,43:56
53. Mühlhan, Martin   DVAG Dietmar Fuhr38.M2039:23,53:56
54. Mougin, Lucas   39.M2039:24,53:56
55. Schumacher, Martina   LC Rehlingen1.W4039:38,73:58
56. Dorr, Christophe   40.M2039:43,53:58
57. Müller, Matthias   LSG Saarbrücken-4.M4039:49,13:59
58. Piri, Christian   PSKarlsruhe41.M2039:53,13:59
59. RIGAUD, Etienne   ASSA4.M4539:53,73:59
60. Hoffmann, Carsten   TuS Ormesheim42.M2039:59,94:00
61. Götz, Markus   LC Nordhorn5.M4540:05,74:01
62. Weber, Thomas   Grojos LTF Elversberg5.M4040:13,94:01
63. Harig, Stefan   Grojos LTF Elversberg6.M4540:13,94:01
64. Imbsweiler, Lucas   TV Oberbexbach4.MJug40:19,04:02
65. Speicher, Thomas   LTF Köllertal43.M2040:21,84:02
66. Rausch, Katharina   LA Team Saar5.W2040:26,64:03
67. Adeler, Sébastien   Sarreguemines44.M2040:28,84:03
68. Zeimer, Alexander   LC Rehlingen45.M2040:31,64:03
69. Ibrahim, Jemall   LAZ Saar 055.MJug40:37,54:04
70. Schwindling, Dimitri   AS Monterrand France46.M2040:46,04:05
71. LEGER, Laurent   A2M Metz7.M4540:48,54:05
72. Stab, Albert   Free-Runners1.M5540:49,64:05
73. Hoffmann, Patrick   Free-Runners8.M4540:49,74:05
74. Lorsung, Michel   47.M2040:49,84:05
75. Schwarz, Roman   LAC Saarlouis3.M5040:50,24:05
76. Pasquay, Heribert   Saar 052.M5540:56,84:06
77. Weicherding, Jens   Citec-Roeltgen Team6.M4041:00,34:06
78. Contrino, José   CAN9.M4541:03,54:06
79. LUHMANN, Christophe   CAN Sarreguemines4.M5041:04,74:06
80. Schweitzer, Robin   VT Zweibrücken6.MJug41:06,44:07
81. Baumgärtel, Theresa   LAZ Saar 056.W2041:06,64:07
82. Burfun, Julien   Officine du gueux48.M2041:15,34:08
83. Ganster, Cedric   Petite Rosselle7.M4041:17,44:08
84. Fabing, Dominique   Assa Sarreguemines8.M4041:21,34:08
85. Schröder, Simon   LTF Marpingen49.M2041:34,34:09
86. Said, Jemal   AWO Saarbrücken7.MJug41:41,04:10
87. BODO, THIERRY   ACSA10.M4541:41,24:10
88. Dublin, Yannis   8.MJug41:45,74:11
89. Petto, Peter   5.M5041:49,04:11
90. Krämer, Kai   DJK Dudweiler50.M2041:54,14:11
91. Hirtz, Katia   endurance shop2.W4041:54,24:11
92. Dietrich, Jörg   LC Warndt1.M6041:56,64:12
93. Beer, Dennis   Grojos LTF Elversberg51.M2041:58,44:12
94. Rupp, Jonas   9.MJug42:02,24:12
95. Kapitza, Peter   LTF Marpingen11.M4542:05,74:13
96. Col, Christophe   9.M4042:06,04:13
97. Himbert, Dirk   Fahrschule Himbert52.M2042:12,24:13
98. Ritter, Stephan   Run 4 Fun Bübingen6.M5042:12,24:13
99. Fuchs, Sandra   TV-Ottweiler7.W2042:15,94:14
100. Kont, Nihat   LAZ - Saar 053.M5542:16,84:14
101. Valentini, Franco   RVEdelweiß53.M2042:24,04:14
102. Philippi, Joel   Continental54.M2042:31,74:15
103. Grauvogel, Bernd   AVEDA MEN12.M4542:31,94:15
104. Groß, Markus   Weicheier1455.M2042:34,64:15
105. Pierro, Frederic   Runfit Grosblie56.M2042:37,94:16
106. Hingsammer, Martin   LSG Saarlouis13.M4542:38,44:16
107. Triou, Julie   Assa8.W2042:40,84:16
108. Rugelj, Marc   Triathlon Club Saint14.M4542:41,34:16
109. Stumpf, Chris   57.M2042:43,04:16
110. JOST, Stephan   LTF Marpingen15.M4542:47,44:17
111. Fabing, Lionel   Free Runners58.M2042:50,64:17
112. Herschler, Andreas   LT Rennschnecke10.M4042:53,24:17
113. Hau, Thomas   SC Friedrichsthal7.M5042:57,64:18
114. Walter, Christian   Dreikraft Neunkirchen59.M2042:59,14:18
115. Strohe, Anja   LC Rehlingen3.W4043:08,94:19
116. Wagner, Markus   LTF Marpingen16.M4543:12,14:19
117. Dostert, Knut   ATSV Saarbrücken17.M4543:15,34:20
118. Schmidt Dr., Jens   ohne18.M4543:18,64:20
119. Schaefer, Alexandre   Panach' Team60.M2043:19,04:20
120. LUDDECKE, David   LG Team61.M2043:22,24:20
121. Schwöbel, Peter   RVEdelweiß8.M5043:23,54:20
122. NURIDINOVIC, Boris   11.M4043:25,74:21
123. Nourdine, Abair   Continental62.M2043:26,14:21
124. Piri, Silke   PSKarlsruhe9.W2043:28,24:21
125. Leggerini, Denis   Eichelthal9.M5043:30,04:21
126. Seel, Claudia   TV Kirkel1.W4543:32,74:21
127. Jahn, Andreas   LAG Saarbrücken63.M2043:38,94:22
128. Forsch, Armin   HSV19.M4543:45,74:23
129. Koeberle, Olivier   Assa Sarreguemines12.M4043:51,04:23
130. Saar, Volker   Team Erdinger10.M5043:51,14:23
131. Mrochen, Tina   Laufschule Saarpfalz10.W2043:53,74:23
132. Breyer, Stefan   64.M2043:55,74:24
133. Krämer, Markus   LLG Wustweiler11.M5043:57,14:24
134. Britz, Gabriel   FV Fischbach65.M2043:58,44:24
135. Sieger, Christopher   Regionalverband66.M2044:00,84:24
136. Rinoldo, Salvatore   ASSA12.M5044:02,14:24
137. Becker, Benjamin   LT Rennschnecke67.M2044:05,54:25
138. Esch, Matthigo   68.M2044:05,54:25
139. Winckel, Moritz   Saaraffen13.M4044:15,94:26
140. Brücker, Heike   Saar 05 Adidas4.W4044:18,84:26
141. Kern, Sascha   Saaraffen69.M2044:21,54:26
142. Lunkenheimer, Christoph   LAG Saarbrücken4.M5544:22,34:26
143. Kunz, Jeremy   Arun70.M2044:24,94:26
144. Hoff, Christophe   13.M5044:25,54:27
145. THIERRY, HEN   UNORMALTRAIL14.M5044:25,94:27
146. DUITS, Sébastien   FREYMING-71.M2044:28,24:27
147. DELCEY, JUSTINE   A2M11.W2044:29,04:27
148. Ensminger, Olivier   14.M4044:32,24:27
149. Mürkens, Niklas   TC Riegelsberg72.M2044:35,44:28
150. Kunz, Clement   Free Runners73.M2044:42,14:28
151. Hess, Thomas   15.M5044:44,64:28
152. Doesken, Norman   Team Erdinger20.M4544:46,04:29
153. Reb, Benoit   Saareguemines74.M2044:46,74:29
154. Keller, Björn   DJK SG St. Ingbert75.M2044:47,14:29
155. Malter, Peter   TV Ludweiler76.M2044:49,34:29
156. Feisthauer, Marc   Petit Sapin16.M5044:50,84:29
157. Rech, Alexander   Team Drecksäue77.M2044:52,64:29
158. Kneip, Florian   10.MJug44:54,74:29
159. Hooß, Tanja   LTF Marpingen1.W5044:57,04:30
160. Lorsung, Pascal   78.M2044:57,84:30
161. Hooß, Jörg   LTF Marpingen17.M5045:00,24:30
162. Leber, Nils   11.MJug45:00,34:30
163. Lambert, Ernst   18.M5045:03,34:30
164. Richter, Cédric   79.M2045:04,74:30
165. Haupenthal, Stefan   80.M2045:05,24:31
166. Schmidt, Peter   Team Aroniati / RV81.M2045:06,94:31
167. BLES, Didier   Triathlon Club Saint19.M5045:18,24:32
168. Schmitt, Marc   LSG Saarbrücken-21.M4545:18,24:32
169. Larose, Sylvie   VSPA2.W4545:23,14:32
170. Bauer, Eberhard   X-care RNS5.M5545:28,64:33
171. LUDDECKE, Frederic   LG Team82.M2045:29,24:33
172. Streyer, Cyril   Continental83.M2045:33,84:33
173. Grauvogel, Hannah   Lauffeuer Chiemgau12.W2045:37,54:34
174. Kooke, Frank   LTF Köllertal85.M2045:44,04:34
175. Kalmes, Stephane   5K1H84.M2045:44,04:34
176. Walerus, Robert   LC Völklingen15.M4045:46,54:35
177. Riedel, Franz   LC 72 Altenkessel20.M5045:53,54:35
178. Moritz, Hulien   86.M2045:54,04:35
179. Hiegel, Sabine   Eichelthal13.W2045:56,24:36
180. Hinsinger, Marion   5.W4046:03,44:36
181. Hüther, Franz   SV Niederbexbach1.M6546:09,24:37
182. Habte, Abraham   LAG Saarbrücken87.M2046:09,24:37
183. Schmitt, Frédéric   LAZ Saar0522.M4546:09,74:37
184. Ringel, Richard   UTE23.M4546:10,94:37
185. Charpentier, Nathalie   Sar'Running6.W4046:12,14:37
186. Cox, Johannes   LAZ Saarbrücken88.M2046:14,84:37
187. Sandmeier, Daniel   89.M2046:15,74:38
188. GROSSE, Julien   CAN Sarreguemines2.M6046:18,64:38
189. Schröder, Florian   LOS Pelikanos90.M2046:21,14:38
190. Ricci, Stefan   Kreissparkasse16.M4046:22,04:38
191. Schug-Müller, Stefan   LTF Köllertal24.M4546:23,24:38
192. Tayss, Rabah   FREYMING-7.W4046:23,44:38
193. Schaper, Steffen   91.M2046:27,94:39
194. Georges, Nils   92.M2046:28,54:39
195. Karmann, Uwe   Team Erdinger6.M5546:31,04:39
196. Rothfuchs, Michael   LTF Marpingen17.M4046:31,94:39
197. Maiwald, Christian   Triathlon Club Saint2.M6546:34,64:39
198. Gassert, Hans   Blieskastel21.M5046:39,14:40
199. Muno, Jens   Dreikraft Neunkirchen25.M4546:39,74:40
200. Schmidt, Patrick   Sar'Running3.M6046:40,14:40
201. Hämmerle, Cliff   26.M4546:40,54:40
202. Martin, Gilles   DINARD BRETAGNE22.M5046:41,64:40
203. Schwarz, Thomas   LC Völklingen23.M5046:41,84:40
204. Altenhofer, Roman   93.M2046:42,14:40
205. Ladage, Ute   BTC3.W4546:43,04:40
206. Kreischer, Max   max.Power94.M2046:45,74:41
207. Rosch, Florian   Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal95.M2046:45,84:41
208. Werthmüller, Philipp   Wine and Dine96.M2046:47,44:41
209. Blum-Jung, Esther   4.W4546:48,94:41
210. Best, Alexander   -97.M2046:50,34:41
211. Metzler, Jutta   1. FCK2.W5046:50,64:41
212. Soulet, Gilles   ACSA98.M2046:50,94:41
213. Marchand, Christian   SC Sarreguemines7.M5546:53,44:41
214. Stoklosa, Thomas   Triathlon Forbach12.MJug46:55,74:42
215. Staub, Tobias   ONLINE99.M2046:56,24:42
216. Schmitt, Patrice   Team Espace Marathon24.M5046:56,34:42
217. SCHLEGEL, Philippe   Eichelthal18.M4046:57,44:42
218. Mueller, Maike   Grojos LTF Elversberg14.W2046:59,04:42
219. Thill, Claude   27.M4547:00,44:42
220. Wagner, Peter   8.M5547:02,54:42
221. Bernd, Armin   TV Auersmacher9.M5547:02,94:42
222. Serwe, Christian   28.M4547:03,34:42
223. Krenzer, Martin   Fribi Fun Runners e.V.25.M5047:03,64:42
224. Burkhard, Jörg   Fribi Fun Runners e.V.26.M5047:06,54:43
225. Mahren, Andreas   LSG Saarbrücken-19.M4047:07,54:43
226. Blum, Hans Jürgen   LSG Saarbrücken-10.M5547:07,84:43
227. Richter, Natascha   15.W2047:07,84:43
228. Nakas, Céline   16.W2047:08,04:43
229. Trittelvitz, Jörg   TBS27.M5047:10,44:43
230. Orth, Frank   TuS Ormesheim28.M5047:14,34:43
231. Bourdiau, Eric   ASC - cre Stiring-29.M5047:15,44:44
232. Geerdts, Lasse   LAG Saarbrücken13.MJug47:15,74:44
233. Weber, Roman   RW-Reitex.de100.M2047:16,34:44
234. Ivanov, Falk   Masterclass Lernstudio14.MJug47:17,74:44
235. Gerhard, Christian   CAN29.M4547:20,24:44
236. Ferstler, Jean-Michel   L'officine du gueux30.M5047:22,14:44
237. Laub, Pierre   Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal101.M2047:22,94:44
238. Hartmann, Bärbel   Fribi Fun Runners e.V.3.W5047:26,04:45
239. PETITJEAN, Laurent   30.M4547:26,94:45
240. Von Schwind, Alexander   15.MJug47:27,24:45
241. Hartmann, Heidi   Fribi Fun Runners e.V.4.W5047:28,94:45
242. Stock, Andreas   LSG Saarbrücken-11.M5547:29,44:45
243. MONFORT, Philippe   CAN31.M4547:29,54:45
244. Konrad, Julian   Team Drecksäue102.M2047:29,94:45
245. Koster, Mara   Team Drecksäue17.W2047:30,34:45
246. Bögel, Laura   LAG Saarbrücken18.W2047:32,34:45
247. Foegle, Cathy   Officine du gueux5.W4547:33,14:45
249. Jost, Markus   20.M4047:33,64:45
249. Rampendahl, Christoph   Alpen-Skiclub Dudweiler31.M5047:33,04:45
250. Jochem, Laurent   CAN Sarreguemines21.M4047:35,84:46
251. Ganster, Nico   DJK SG St. Ingbert12.M5547:37,44:46
252. Staub, Andreas   Onkel SAM13.M5547:37,64:46
253. Weber, Jörg   TuS Ormesheim32.M4547:38,34:46
254. Hettesheimer, Yves   5K1H22.M4047:38,84:46
255. Hechler, Simon   LA Team Saar103.M2047:43,84:46
256. ZOSSI, Walter   FREYMING-14.M5547:47,34:47
257. Schneider, Jörg   LAG Saarbrücken32.M5047:47,74:47
258. Wagner, René   Courir a Hasselfurth15.M5547:51,54:47
259. Klein, Richard   VfA Neunkirchen4.M6047:51,74:47
260. Serf, Karl-Heinrich   LTF Köllertal5.M6047:52,64:47
261. Schmidt, Michael   LLG Wustweiler33.M4547:53,04:47
262. Dittke, Tom   16.M5547:53,44:47
263. Rödel, Marc   23.M4047:53,64:47
264. Joly, Frederic   Sarreguemines34.M4547:54,94:47
265. Fabing, Maurice   L'officine du gueux33.M5047:55,34:48
266. Csepregi, Tibor   LAG Saarbrücken17.M5547:55,44:48
267. Zimmermann, Xavier   Petit Sapin3.M6547:58,24:48
268. WEINGERTNER, Pascal   FREYMING-34.M5047:58,44:48
269. Saulle, Marc   24.M4048:02,14:48
270. Kunz, Andre   ARUN18.M5548:02,34:48
271. Klein, Alfred   19.M5548:05,24:49
272. HEIBLE, CLAUDE   ACSA6.M6048:07,44:49
273. Bernadowitz, Silvio   104.M2048:10,54:49
274. Breihof, Cyrille   25.M4048:12,14:49
275. Kraus, Michael   LC Rehlingen26.M4048:14,54:49
276. Bour, Frédéric   7.M6048:15,74:50
277. DE CARVALHO, Michel   FREYMING-105.M2048:20,34:50
278. Thömmes, David   RSC überherrn106.M2048:25,34:51
279. Szyszka, Alexandre   107.M2048:33,24:51
280. MEYER, David   Runfit Grosblie27.M4048:36,64:52
281. Jochum, Thomas   SV Humes108.M2048:36,64:52
282. Wilinska, Natalia   Biegam Bo Lobie19.W2048:37,14:52
283. Jungfleisch, Stephan   Lauftreff Hirzweiler20.M5548:37,34:52
284. Temesgen, Teklu   LAG Saarbrücken109.M2048:39,04:52
285. Bella, Salvatore   Free Runners35.M4548:39,04:52
286. Schramm, Vincent   Remelfing110.M2048:40,14:52
287. Schramm, Cedric   CAN / STC28.M4048:40,24:52
288. Stöbe, Florian   111.M2048:41,34:52
289. Jansen, Thierry   credit mutuel35.M5048:44,94:52
290. Hoyler, Rudolf   Run 4 Fun Bübingen8.M6048:47,94:53
291. Heckmann, Martin   LT Winterberg21.M5548:47,94:53
292. Palzer, Rolf   Bisttal Runners22.M5548:48,14:53
293. Motsch, Peter   TV Blickweiler36.M4548:48,34:53
294. Bost, Markus   LAZ Saar 0523.M5548:50,34:53
295. Klemmer, Patrick   DJK SG St. Ingbert29.M4048:51,14:53
296. Ditzler, Camille   Petite Rosselle4.M6548:51,24:53
297. Hürtgen, Moritz   112.M2048:54,04:53
298. MARSEU, FABRICE   BLIESBRUCK30.M4048:54,34:53
299. Krämer, Melanie   Ergo Fitness20.W2048:55,64:54
300. Bentz, Matthias   LAT Saarbrücken113.M2048:58,04:54
301. Zimmermann, Michael   TuS Ormesheim36.M5048:58,64:54
302. Scheller, Markus   TuS Ormesheim37.M5048:58,74:54
303. Giraudon, Maxime   FREYMING-114.M2049:02,04:54
304. Peter, Klaus   LAZ Saarbrücken38.M5049:02,84:54
305. Martin, Maaß   24.M5549:03,24:54
306. Müller, Christian   Bike Aid39.M5049:03,74:54
307. Kirch, Jean-Georges   CAN Sarreguemines37.M4549:05,44:55
308. Köhler, Jarno   DJK SG St. Ingbert16.MJug49:05,74:55
309. Weiss, Sylvie   ACS Stiring6.W4549:07,24:55
310. Burkhard, Felix   Fribi Fun Runners e.V.115.M2049:07,34:55
311. Schweitzer, Tobias   116.M2049:08,64:55
312. Hauck, Joachim   DJK SG St. Ingbert40.M5049:10,34:55
313. Seelinger, Wolfgang   41.M5049:12,84:55
314. PENNERATH, JEAN   SARREGUEMINES42.M5049:14,14:55
315. Rodner, Thomas   LLG Wustweiler25.M5549:18,34:56
316. Großmann, Norbert   Fan Wadrilltallauf26.M5549:18,84:56
317. El-Loulidi, Abderrahim   117.M2049:19,84:56
318. Detemple, Kai   LAG Saarbrücken118.M2049:23,24:56
319. Temmes, Herbert   DMSG38.M4549:23,64:56
320. Aulenbacher, Dirk   Fribi Fun Runners e.V.31.M4049:23,64:56
321. Klo, Haldor   39.M4549:24,24:56
322. GOTHIER, JérÔme   FREYMING-119.M2049:27,04:57
323. Ris, Julien   CAN Sarreguemines120.M2049:27,94:57
324. Riedel, Frank   LSG Saarbrücken-32.M4049:28,24:57
325. Eichler-Uebel, Dirk   LAG Saarbrücken43.M5049:28,34:57
326. DUMONT, Laurent   33.M4049:28,64:57
327. Anschütz, Jonathan   LLG Wustweiler121.M2049:30,54:57
328. Lenjoint, Bernd   34.M4049:33,64:57
329. Kipper, Lisa-Maria   LSG Sbr. Sulzbachtal21.W2049:35,24:58
330. Beinhauer, Kristina   LAZ Saar 058.W4049:37,04:58
331. Fievet, Emmanuel   Team de la p'tite kèkète35.M4049:37,04:58
332. Sewerin, Markus   36.M4049:39,34:58
333. Sewerin, Jochen   37.M4049:39,44:58
334. DUITS, Bernard   FREYMING-5.M6549:40,04:58
335. Bubel, Björn   122.M2049:42,04:58
336. Stopp, Frank   LC Rehlingen123.M2049:44,24:58
337. Ziegler, Conny   LSG Saarbrücken-5.W5049:45,94:59
338. Braun, Daniela   Laufschule Saarpfalz9.W4049:46,74:59
339. Kowitz, Angela   Dreikraft Neunkirchen10.W4049:47,44:59
340. Barbian, Frank   LSG Saarbrücken-40.M4549:48,14:59
341. Egloff, Jean-Michel   LG TEAM44.M5049:48,64:59
342. Schmäh, Daniel   41.M4549:51,04:59
343. Braun, Daniela   LLG Wustweiler22.W2049:51,74:59
344. Breitsameter, Werner   Commando Cannstatt45.M5049:51,94:59
345. Meyer, Torsten   Saarland-Sporttoto38.M4049:52,64:59
346. Georges, Berhard   LAG Saarbrücken46.M5049:53,54:59
347. Dupin, Thierry   LAG Saarbrücken47.M5049:54,34:59
348. Schmitt, Anne-Sophie   Eichelthal23.W2049:55,75:00
349. Berger, Jacky   Eichelthal27.M5549:55,95:00
350. Monzel, Andreas   124.M2049:59,55:00
351. Kahnert, Matthias   2Exer125.M2049:59,75:00
352. Britz, Ralf   Night Action48.M5049:59,95:00
353. Kohl, Peter   126.M2050:06,85:01
354. Becker, Benjamin   127.M2050:10,15:01
355. Dorn, Patrick   LAZ Saarbrücken39.M4050:10,75:01
356. Frenzel, Paul   Tv 08 Niederwurzbach128.M2050:11,25:01
357. Linz, Michaela   TV 08 Niederwürzbach24.W2050:12,55:01
358. MESSADI-, MOUNA   A2M11.W4050:14,85:01
359. Zender, Klaus   Ltf Köllertal1.M7550:17,05:02
360. Kleber, Bernhard   LV Merzig6.M6550:17,75:02
361. Degner, Christian   42.M4550:18,15:02
362. Staudt, Uwe   129.M2050:19,95:02
363. Konrad, Uwe   TV Ensheim28.M5550:22,45:02
364. Kummer, Lea   1.WJug50:22,85:02
365. Kummer, Nico   130.M2050:23,05:02
366. Geiter, Matthias   LAG Saarbrücken131.M2050:23,15:02
367. Losert, Ronja   LTF Köllertal25.W2050:24,95:02
368. Paul, Monika   FC Perlach München6.W5050:26,15:03
369. Greuner, Martin   49.M5050:26,65:03
370. Papuc, Daniel   LAG Saarbrücken50.M5050:26,75:03
371. Mertens-Busch, Volker   Mittelpunktläufer SV51.M5050:28,25:03
372. Boutoubat, Hocine   CAN Sarreguemines29.M5550:30,05:03
373. LaCava, Enzo   TuS Ormesheim52.M5050:31,65:03
374. Schilz, Eckhard   LAG Saarbrücken9.M6050:31,75:03
375. Wolf, Jacques   7.M6550:32,25:03
376. Reik, Michael   Saaraffen40.M4050:34,15:03
377. Emrich, Gerhard   Homburg8.M6550:34,25:03
378. Deeg, Thorsten   132.M2050:34,85:03
379. BOUCHE, JEAN-MARC   TRIUATHLON SAINT-53.M5050:35,05:04
380. Haertel, Lutz   CrossFit133.M2050:36,85:04
381. Schmidt, Albert   LAG Saarbrücken9.M6550:37,35:04
382. Piquard, Thierry   ASC - cre Stiring-54.M5050:39,05:04
383. HILPERT, Angélique   Val Saint Pierre7.W4550:40,15:04
384. Zimmermann, Michael   55.M5050:44,45:04
385. Kammer, Rudolf   TV Saarwellingen30.M5550:46,95:05
386. Schneider, Berthold   VfA Neunkirchen10.M6050:48,25:05
387. Pinkawa, Edwin   LT Winterberg11.M6050:54,35:05
388. Kuntz, Dominik   134.M2050:55,25:06
389. Kasper, Nadine   Night Action26.W2050:56,15:06
390. Stock, Matthias   Night Action135.M2050:57,35:06
391. Rausch, Günter   Lauffreunde12.M6050:57,35:06
392. Ditzler, Najorie   Petite Rosselle12.W4050:58,35:06
393. Schick, Marc   43.M4550:58,85:06
394. Quartz, Uwe   Dillingen56.M5050:59,35:06
395. Francesco, Carlisano   136.M2051:00,25:06
396. Weber, Lydie   CAN8.W4551:01,25:06
397. Krings, Markus   Family Runners44.M4551:08,25:07
398. Meiers, Steffi   9.W4551:12,65:07
399. Salzmann, Yasmina   SC Friedrichsthal7.W5051:12,95:07
400. Bodewig, Josef   LTF Köllertal10.M6551:18,45:08
401. Weber, Rochus   Stark auf der Strecke137.M2051:21,55:08
402. Kalmes, Francois   5K1H41.M4051:24,55:08
403. Müller, Julian   138.M2051:24,95:08
404. Hilcher, Richard   42.M4051:29,55:09
405. Kaufmann, Michael   46.M4551:29,95:09
406. Richter, Heino   45.M4551:29,95:09
407. Wehrung, Franck   43.M4051:36,85:10
408. Mohr, Benno   139.M2051:37,05:10
409. Wrede, Maris   BIENE2.WJug51:38,75:10
410. Stengele, Markus   44.M4051:41,35:10
411. TALAGA, Pascal   57.M5051:44,85:10
412. Josz, Ulrich   31.M5551:45,75:11
413. Dernbecher, Kurt   LTF Köllertal11.M6551:50,95:11
414. Köhler, Sabine   LAZ Saar 0510.W4551:53,65:11
415. Fontaine, Oliver   45.M4051:55,45:12
416. Bauer, Daniel   140.M2051:57,65:12
417. Höner, Franz   Projekt 202046.M4051:58,25:12
418. Lett, Francine   Free Runners11.W4551:59,35:12
419. Westhofen, Heinz-Peter   Regionalverband32.M5552:00,55:12
420. Oswald, Dierre   US Ivan141.M2052:00,65:12
421. Welker, Torsten   LSG Saarbrücken-47.M4552:03,95:12
422. Vullo, Franco   FREYMING-48.M4552:04,45:12
423. Massing, Thomas   TuS Wiebelskirchen33.M5552:05,85:13
424. Welsch, Ulrich   49.M4552:08,25:13
425. Anderbrügge, Ingo   Nautico Recife47.M4052:09,65:13
426. Fery, Alexandra   TV Schwalbach27.W2052:10,15:13
427. Römer, Michael   TV Schwalbach142.M2052:10,55:13
428. Abda, Fathy   143.M2052:13,65:13
429. Jung, Nils   Tri-Sport Saar-17.MJug52:14,25:13
430. Hippchen, Rainer   LG Bliestal1.M7052:14,65:13
431. Loos, Markus   48.M4052:14,75:13
432. Hoffeld, Jan   18.MJug52:17,05:14
433. Weber, Viktor   RW-Reitex.de13.M6052:18,95:14
434. Lang, Robert   USF ATHLETISME14.M6052:19,85:14
435. Raber, Ronald   Blauer Stern Karlsberg58.M5052:22,25:14
436. Schwambach, Armin   Run 4 Fun Bübingen50.M4552:23,15:14
437. Feß, Frank   CrossFit Saarbrücken144.M2052:23,75:14
438. Breit, Niko   LAZ Saarbrücken145.M2052:24,35:14
439. Recktenwald, Jürgen   Regionalverband34.M5552:27,15:15
440. Saeftel, Markus   LAG Saarbrücken59.M5052:29,25:15
441. Kapitza, Nicole   LTF Marpingen12.W4552:30,25:15
442. Samsel, Frank   LAZ Saar 0551.M4552:30,75:15
443. Schiekofer, Andreas   LAG Saarbrücken49.M4052:31,65:15
444. Sander, Ingo   Die Cargonauten52.M4552:32,15:15
445. Kos, Robert   50.M4052:34,05:15
446. Kurz, Thorsten   Rauchzeichen51.M4052:36,95:16
447. Schophoven, Andreas   Rauchzeichen52.M4052:37,15:16
448. Baier, Sabrina   28.W2052:37,85:16
449. Rothenbusch, Marlene   LLG Wustweiler1.W6052:41,25:16
450. Rothenbusch, Celine   LLG Wustweiler29.W2052:41,35:16
451. Wirbel, Ewald   TV Saarwellingen15.M6052:43,65:16
452. Wiesner-Muntz, Nadine   Saarland-Sporttoto30.W2052:51,85:17
453. Kammer, Michael   -53.M4552:54,65:17
454. Hermann, Johannes   LSG Schmelz2.M7552:57,15:18
455. Vollstädt-Klein, Sabine   GICS13.W4052:58,35:18
456. Fuchs, Alexander   GICS54.M4552:58,45:18
457. Schweitzer, Michael   53.M4052:59,05:18
458. Scheuen, Gerhard   Saarbrücker Kanu-Club16.M6052:59,25:18
459. Paulus, Helmut   LAG Saarbrücken17.M6053:03,35:18
460. Müller-Oberinger, Manuela   Laufschule Saarpfalz14.W4053:07,65:19
461. Lang, Axel   Laufschule Saarpfalz55.M4553:08,35:19
462. DECREUSE, Joel   FREYMING-12.M6553:08,35:19
463. Brettar, Roger   Can Sarreguemines2.M7053:14,65:19
464. Kowalski, Arthur   Keiner146.M2053:15,65:20
465. Crispo, Julian   max.Power147.M2053:15,85:20
466. Serra, Robert   Trishop Saar60.M5053:17,15:20
467. Engel, Anna   BIENE31.W2053:17,95:20
468. Rademacher, Henry   Skinny Henry56.M4553:18,35:20
469. Tost, Klaus   61.M5053:18,35:20
470. Lesch, Stephan   54.M4053:19,45:20
471. Mang, Nathalie   LTF Köllertal32.W2053:22,35:20
472. Bach, Roman   57.M4553:22,45:20
473. Grau, Philipp   TV Holz148.M2053:24,85:20
474. Bender, Andreas   149.M2053:28,05:21
475. Triou, Elisabeth   2.W6053:28,45:21
476. Krebs, Michèle   LTF Köllertal33.W2053:29,85:21
477. Pink, Günter   LTF Köllertal18.M6053:31,65:21
478. LUDDECKE, Patrice   LG Team150.M2053:33,25:21
479. Schweitzer, Dominique   Doscon RLF35.M5553:33,55:21
480. Tausend, Philipp   19.MJug53:33,95:21
481. Schütz, Patrick   55.M4053:36,35:22
482. Ackermann, Eric   151.M2053:37,75:22
483. Schläfer, Christoph   Ski&Running Team152.M2053:38,25:22
484. Bai, Cordula   LC Voelklingen13.W4553:40,35:22
485. Koster, Heidi   8.W5053:41,35:22
486. Wagner, Tim   58.M4553:42,75:22
487. Khalaf, Daniela   1.W5553:43,45:22
488. Schmidt, Christian   153.M2053:46,35:23
489. Schilt, Andre   LAG Saarbrücken19.M6053:47,95:23
490. Klees, Julia   LSG Saarbrücken-34.W2053:48,15:23
491. Glessner, Thomas   Fribi Fun Runners e.V.59.M4553:49,55:23
492. Haquet, Denise   CAN Sarreguemines2.W5553:52,45:23
493. Karr, Wolfgang   62.M5053:54,05:23
494. Schäfer, Thomas   SC Gresaubach56.M4053:54,15:23
495. Mark, Kilian   TUS Ottenhausen20.MJug53:55,65:24
496. Müller, Lukas   154.M2053:56,75:24
497. Müller, Clemens   155.M2053:57,65:24
498. Theis, Bastian   156.M2053:58,25:24
499. Rieß-Migeot, Caroline   9.W5054:03,95:24
500. Friedrich, David   Bike Aid157.M2054:04,45:24
501. Himbert, Anja   Fahrschule Himbert35.W2054:18,05:26
502. Köhl, Hans Dieter   Bisttal Runners60.M4554:20,25:26
503. Imperato, Giuseppe   Woustuiller158.M2054:21,95:26
504. Schläfer, Carsten   Ski&Running Team61.M4554:22,65:26
505. Crispi, Angelo   LAG Saarbrücken36.M5554:22,65:26
506. Bach, Joseph   159.M2054:24,05:26
507. Markatos, Daniela   ATSV Saarbrücken15.W4054:24,55:26
508. Friedrich, Timo   160.M2054:25,35:27
509. Klein, Lisa   36.W2054:26,05:27
510. Maas, Markus   HfT e.V.161.M2054:26,35:27
511. Speicher, Franz-Josef   LTF Köllertal20.M6054:30,15:27
512. Kirtz, Christian   162.M2054:32,35:27
513. Rösler, Oliver   LAG Saarbrücken63.M5054:33,15:27
514. Giannitti, Ivo   Desperados64.M5054:35,25:28
515. Schneider, Sandra   Desperados37.W2054:35,75:28
516. Sumik, Daniela   Desperados16.W4054:35,85:28
517. Ackermann, Peter   LAG Saarbrücken37.M5554:36,65:28
518. Wickert, Dietmar   ohne38.M5554:36,95:28
519. ALTOMARE, Paul   LG Team163.M2054:37,55:28
520. Arz, Guido   LAG Saarbrücken39.M5554:38,55:28
521. Torloting, Florent   62.M4554:38,95:28
522. Schmitt, Cindy   38.W2054:39,65:28
523. Künzler, Anne   39.W2054:42,05:28
524. Borth, Karin   LT Rennschnecke40.W2054:43,85:28
525. VONKNECHTEN, Claude   FREYMING-40.M5554:45,05:29
526. GAUER-MAUC, Sandrine   FREYMING-14.W4554:45,55:29
527. Heblich, Sylvia   16.W4554:48,45:29
528. Cappeller, Gilda   15.W4554:48,45:29
529. Fetzer, Michael   164.M2054:51,05:29
530. BIRTEL, Didier   FREYMING-63.M4554:51,55:29
531. Nopre, Franck   LE Reue de Ludo64.M4554:55,35:30
532. Altmeyer, Thomas   166.M2054:57,85:30
533. Ames, Dominic   Desperados165.M2054:57,85:30
534. Trapp, Patrick   167.M2054:59,15:30
535. Neu, Sylvack   Officine du gueux21.M6055:02,85:30
536. Jagodie, Julian   21.MJug55:03,55:30
537. Bermani, Haider   The Unbreakable168.M2055:08,85:31
538. Muller, Betty   Eichelthal41.W2055:09,65:31
539. Tretbar, Steffen   65.M4555:11,65:31
540. Kaiser, Farjana   17.W4055:13,15:31
541. Feltes, Carlo   X3M Triathlon Mersch65.M5055:16,25:32
542. Matgen, Marc   X3M Mersch66.M4555:16,75:32
543. Grosjean, Cindy   2exercise42.W2055:18,15:32
544. Himbert, Caroline   3.WJug55:20,05:32
545. Martin, Sabine   Eichelthal17.W4555:21,95:32
546. Khalaf, Dmar   22.MJug55:23,75:32
547. Hartmann, Sandra   TuS Ormesheim18.W4055:24,85:32
548. Zimmermann, Volker   NEOCOSMO66.M5055:25,85:33
549. Klein, Achim   169.M2055:26,45:33
550. Pinkawa, Michael   GO MIPI GO41.M5555:27,05:33
551. Doeppen, Laura   Team Sarrebike43.W2055:34,95:33
552. Krieger, Werner   22.M6055:35,65:34
553. Pawlaczyk, Sebastian   Team Creutzwald57.M4055:36,75:34
554. Huber, Manuel   170.M2055:37,55:34
555. Haag, Nadia   Gesundheitszentrum19.W4055:38,55:34
556. Abda, Yassine   67.M4555:40,35:34
557. Jacoucci, Corentino   CAN Sarreguemines171.M2055:42,15:34
558. Kunz, Stephanie   Can Sarreguemines20.W4055:43,25:34
559. Stecker, Elisabeth   CAN Sarreguemines10.W5055:43,85:34
560. Schoch, Justine   Chalkies44.W2055:43,85:34
561. Merz, Florian   Chalkies172.M2055:43,95:34
562. Philippi, Daniel   Continental23.M6055:44,55:34
563. LEIPERT, Julie   LG Team45.W2055:45,05:35
564. Zehnter, Sylvia   FV 09 Bischmisheim46.W2055:45,15:35
565. Mittler, Aline   18.W4555:46,45:35
566. Grcic, Michel   Team Weizen173.M2055:47,75:35
567. ZOSSI, Yolande   FREYMING-3.W5555:48,45:35
568. Müller, Sabine   SV Saar 05 Tischtennis47.W2055:50,35:35
569. Ursprung, Bernd   LC SARAH67.M5055:51,75:35
570. Samsel, Ulrike   LAZ Saar 0519.W4555:52,55:35
571. Adjinacou, Marina   USF Forbach48.W2055:57,95:36
572. Schmidt, Wolfgang   DJK SG St. Ingbert42.M5556:03,15:36
573. Weis, Gerhard   Michaelin Laufgruppe174.M2056:04,55:36
574. Meiser, Joachim   LAG Saarbrücken24.M6056:06,85:37
575. Kittler, Rolf   LAG Saarbrücken43.M5556:07,05:37
576. Schmit, Christoph   Wine and Dine68.M5056:07,65:37
577. Berke, Elisabeth   11.W5056:09,75:37
578. Schäfer-Cerasari, Sabine   21.W4056:10,95:37
579. Cardia, Marco   A-S-P13.M6556:13,45:37
580. Jaich, Barbara   LT TV Walpershofen20.W4556:15,05:38
581. Bautz, Edmund   Kaninchen z.v. SR144.M5556:17,05:38
582. WEINGERTNER, Aksana   FREYMING-22.W4056:22,75:38
583. Tiemann, Rüdiger   LAZ - Saar 0545.M5556:23,85:38
584. Klos, Christian   175.M2056:24,45:38
585. Stilz, Frank   freie Läufer68.M4556:25,75:39
586. Blodau, Heinz   Werner Gebhard25.M6056:26,25:39
587. Jost, Christian   TuS Ormesheim176.M2056:26,25:39
588. Kurz, Christian   177.M2056:29,35:39
589. Gawantka, Frank   Creos Deutschland69.M4556:33,35:39
590. Mandernach, Jan   178.M2056:34,75:39
591. Monzel, Dominikus   GehörlosenSVg69.M5056:44,45:40
592. Hofmann, Andreas   kein Verein58.M4056:44,85:40
593. NURIDINOVIC, Cathy   23.W4056:46,35:41
594. Saretz, Angelika   LAG Saarbrücken4.W5556:46,55:41
595. Schirra, Rebecca   Bisttal Runners49.W2056:46,95:41
596. Wendel, Julia   50.W2056:49,55:41
597. Hartmann, Richard   179.M2056:49,65:41
598. Jüptner, Detlef   46.M5556:52,95:41
599. Klein, Martin   Laufschule Saarpfalz47.M5556:54,55:41
600. Ibba, Jean-Marc   Val Saint Pierre70.M4556:58,35:42
601. Reschke, Andreas   LAG Saarbrücken48.M5557:00,95:42
602. Finkler, Christian   Saarland-Sporttoto180.M2057:01,85:42
603. Welsch, Anja   21.W4557:04,25:42
604. Wolter, Johannes   kein70.M5057:04,65:42
605. Klein, Heike   Kleine Laufmaus12.W5057:08,85:43
606. COLINET, Gregory   ACS-CRE STIRING181.M2057:09,05:43
607. Augustin, Stephan   Bisttal Runners182.M2057:09,95:43
608. Ruloff, Rainer   26.M6057:10,35:43
609. Walla, Meheza   ACS-CRE STIRING183.M2057:14,35:43
610. Hermann, Peter   184.M2057:16,75:44
611. Kullmann, Wolfgang   TC Rotenbühl71.M5057:17,05:44
612. Munkler, Norman   TC Ludweiler185.M2057:18,75:44
613. Duscha, Enrico   Die Cargonauten59.M4057:22,25:44
614. Herzog, Michael   TV Blickweiler186.M2057:23,05:44
615. Brettnacher, Pauline   Team Sarrebike51.W2057:23,55:44
616. Keßler, Markus   187.M2057:28,85:45
617. Koebrich, Nicole   LLG Wustweiler13.W5057:32,95:45
618. Zäh, Michael   Outdoor Nation188.M2057:33,75:45
619. Noble, Thomas   LLG Wustweiler49.M5557:34,25:45
620. Klär, Ros   DJK SG St. Ingbert22.W4557:39,15:46
621. Beckman, Michael   Rot Weiss Lohausen72.M5057:39,95:46
622. Limberger, Markus   71.M4557:42,95:46
623. Crolla, Peter   LAG Saarbrücken73.M5057:43,45:46
624. Schlencker, Thomas   France Limoux 1160.M4057:44,05:46
625. Berron, Patrick   CAN Sarreguemines27.M6057:44,15:46
626. Holzer, Otto   74.M5057:44,55:46
627. Rinner, Jürgen   ATSV Saarbrücken75.M5057:44,95:46
628. Müller, Frank   AWO Saarbrücken72.M4557:46,15:47
629. Zeh, Sylvia   LAG Saarbrücken5.W5557:47,75:47
630. HEYMES, Sabine   FREYMING-14.W5057:48,95:47
631. Schramm, Oliver   DJK Heusweiler73.M4557:50,85:47
632. Fersteller, Nadia   L'officine du gueux15.W5057:51,45:47
633. Naumann, Julia   Kalkofen 2852.W2057:51,55:47
634. Walla, Janek   189.M2057:51,65:47
635. Schneider, Ralf   76.M5057:52,25:47
636. Saretz, Catherine   LAG Saarbrücken53.W2057:52,75:47
637. Arnold, Micha   Kalkofen 2861.M4057:53,95:47
638. Rupp, Ramona   Bisttal-Runners54.W2057:54,45:47
639. Knobloch, Claudia   Laufschule Saarpfalz55.W2057:55,05:48
640. Loth, Anna   Bisttal Runners56.W2057:56,25:48
641. Steinmetz, Thomas   UFC Wacker50.M5557:57,35:48
642. Jehle, Daniel   14.M6557:59,25:48
643. Grub, Tamara   57.W2058:01,25:48
644. Michalak, Sabrina   58.W2058:01,45:48
645. Koch, Pascal   62.M4058:01,85:48
646. Laub, Roland   Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal51.M5558:04,05:48
647. Langguth, Stephan   74.M4558:04,75:48
648. Manazza, Franca   16.W5058:04,95:48
649. Ziehl, Martin   TuS Ormesheim75.M4558:07,65:49
650. Luxenburger, Christian   77.M5058:07,95:49
651. Thies, David   190.M2058:09,55:49
652. BRUCCOLERI, Pascal   FREYMING-63.M4058:09,75:49
653. LOCEV, Xavier   FREYMING-76.M4558:10,05:49
654. Coscarella, Serge   VTCA77.M4558:10,35:49
655. USAI, Celine   FREYMING-24.W4058:10,75:49
656. Tousch, Corinne   ACS Stiring23.W4558:19,05:50
657. Gressung, Paul   191.M2058:19,95:50
658. Keller, Barbara   59.W2058:20,15:50
659. Heibel, Patrick   LG TEAM78.M5058:20,35:50
660. Ertle, Björn   192.M2058:20,65:50
661. Hippchen, Sabine   LG Bliestal60.W2058:20,65:50
662. Meyer, Christopher   Chelsea FC193.M2058:21,95:50
663. Fritsch, Toni   Fribi Fun Runners e.V.52.M5558:23,35:50
664. Zipfler, Werner   LSG Schmelz-53.M5558:27,05:51
665. Immesberger, Jörg   TuS Ormesheim79.M5058:27,35:51
666. Haas, Heike   Laufschule Saarpfalz17.W5058:29,25:51
667. Rapf, Wolf   Lauftreff Stuttgart -78.M4558:31,35:51
668. Leichner, Carmen   24.W4558:33,25:51
669. Flader, Hans-Jürgen   64.M4058:37,55:52
670. Contier, Ellen   LAG Saarbrücken6.W5558:41,65:52
671. Johann, Markus   79.M4558:44,05:52
672. Carbon, Thorsten   LAZ - Saar 05194.M2058:45,75:53
673. Klein, Vanessa   LAG Saarbrücken61.W2058:47,35:53
674. Godlewsky, Thomas   LAG Saarbrücken80.M5058:48,05:53
675. RICHARD, Francine   LG Team18.W5058:48,75:53
676. EGLOFF, Christelle   LG Team25.W4058:48,95:53
677. Bieg-Liu, Ji   Laufschule Saarpfalz26.W4058:49,25:53
678. Hellbrück, Bernhard   LLG Wustweiler80.M4558:55,35:54
679. Jochum, Antonia   Shotokan Homburg25.W4558:56,85:54
680. Kuhn, Tanja   27.W4058:57,05:54
681. Schmidt, Michael   195.M2058:58,55:54
682. Burgard, Greta   62.W2058:59,35:54
683. Honert, Dan   196.M2058:59,65:54
684. Nisius, Brigitte   TV Elm26.W4559:00,95:54
685. Gruenenfelder, Nicole   27.W4559:01,15:54
686. Fichtel, Stefanie   LLG Wustweiler63.W2059:01,45:54
687. Gros, Katja   28.W4059:04,95:54
688. Leutenegger, Kai   HSG Völklingen197.M2059:04,95:54
689. Kuhn, Patrick   65.M4059:05,65:55
690. Abda, Faouzi   66.M4059:05,85:55
691. Steffen, Ferdi   BSG Stadtwerke28.M6059:07,75:55
692. Videau, Claudine   7.W5559:20,95:56
693. Jochem, Marie Ange   CAN Sarreguemines28.W4559:23,55:56
694. Sieger, Alfred   LAC Saarlouis15.M6559:23,65:56
695. Berron, Fabienne   CAN Sarreguemines19.W5059:23,65:56
696. Degianpietro, Sophie   Can Sarreguemines29.W4059:23,85:56
697. Altmeier-Koletzki, Mirjam   Regionalverband64.W2059:25,35:57
698. Decker, Doris   2exercise29.W4559:27,75:57
699. Staudt, Rita   2exercise3.W6059:33,35:57
700. Tubbesing, Jürgen   LAG Saarbrücken29.M6059:33,85:57
701. Vullo, Florian   FREYMING-23.MJug59:35,35:58
702. Kernbach, Benjamin   67.M4059:45,95:59
703. Wagner, Manfred   81.M5059:46,65:59
704. Penkhues, Karin   Fahrschule Himbert65.W2059:48,55:59
705. Herrmann, Vicky   30.W4559:52,15:59
706. Panzer, Stefan   DJK SG St. Ingbert82.M5059:55,56:00
707. Maas, Heiko   LTF Köllertal81.M4559:58,26:00
708. Himbert, Victoria   Fahrschule Himbert66.W2059:59,36:00
709. Schmidt, Ludmila   LAG Saarbrücken4.W601:00:03,16:00
710. Geber, Anna   68.W201:00:04,66:00
711. Rupp, Johanna   LA Team Saar67.W201:00:04,66:00
712. Friedrich, Dirk   198.M201:00:05,86:01
713. Jung, Michael   Tri-Sport Saar-54.M551:00:12,56:01
714. Kohler, Susanne   Kickbox Center31.W451:00:13,46:01
715. Roth, Christian   TC Ludweiler68.M401:00:14,16:01
716. Schmieden, Christian   199.M201:00:14,76:01
717. Moses, Dirk   ACS-CRE STIRING82.M451:00:19,86:02
718. Lehnert, Ralf   83.M501:00:20,06:02
719. Raber, Susanne   32.W451:00:23,66:02
720. Theisl, Michael   Optik am Rotenbühl84.M501:00:26,86:03
721. Infantino, Benedetto   USF Forbach85.M501:00:28,66:03
722. Calcagno, Gaetano   LSG Sbr. Sulzbachtal3.M701:00:31,06:03
723. Cidy, Sovza   200.M201:00:35,96:04
724. Durst, Stephan   LAG Saarbrücken86.M501:00:38,06:04
725. Paulus, Maike   LAG Saarbrücken69.W201:00:39,66:04
726. Stüker, Tillmann   LAG Saarbrücken201.M201:00:40,76:04
727. Hasangjekaj, Besart   202.M201:00:41,66:04
728. Powell, Ros   70.W201:00:44,56:04
729. Scherer, Doris   LTF Winterbach71.W201:00:45,56:05
730. Collmann, Walter   CEB Lauftreff Merzig-16.M651:00:47,16:05
731. Kaufmann, Katrin   30.W401:00:50,36:05
732. Schweitzer, Patricia   72.W201:00:52,26:05
733. Roser, Hardy   55.M551:00:54,56:05
734. Baumert, Martin   17.M651:01:06,46:07
735. Enzweiler, Manfred   TV - Losheim30.M601:01:08,66:07
736. Rupp, Franziska   73.W201:01:10,06:07
737. Klostermann, Dietmar   LSG Catweazle56.M551:01:12,16:07
738. Preiß, Jörg   83.M451:01:13,56:07
739. Witczak, Anja   Lauftreff Bosenberg20.W501:01:16,66:08
740. BRUCCOLERI, Gulba   FREYMING-31.W401:01:23,36:08
741. Nadler, Patricia   Officine du gueux1.W701:01:24,76:08
742. Scherer, Birgit   LSG Saarbrücken-74.W201:01:26,56:09
743. Neu, Petra   21.W501:01:31,16:09
744. Bretschneider, Frank   57.M551:01:33,96:09
745. BOUR, Stephane   CAN Sarreguemines84.M451:01:35,96:10
746. Muscalla, Kevin   Outdoornation203.M201:01:41,16:10
747. Kloos, Sarah   Outdoornation75.W201:01:41,66:10
748. Stoffer, Frederic   LTF Köllertal204.M201:01:42,16:10
749. BOUR, Corinne   CAN Sarreguemines33.W451:01:42,66:10
750. Heckmann, Verena   LAG Saarbrücken32.W401:01:42,96:10
751. Bögel, Gerd   Rehbock58.M551:01:43,06:10
752. Wagner, Wolfgang   LAG Saarbrücken59.M551:01:43,06:10
753. Bohn, Timo   205.M201:01:50,26:11
754. Peter, Stefanie   Personal Coaching22.W501:01:51,66:11
755. Abda, Farheddine   206.M201:01:53,46:11
756. COCCIOLONE, Sébastien   Team Weizen207.M201:01:53,56:11
757. Lemor, Anna Maria   34.W451:01:54,66:11
758. Ackermann, Florian   Boastalrunners208.M201:02:02,96:12
759. Klein, Gertrud   Mittelpunktläufer SV1.W651:02:03,96:12
760. Maaß, Angelique   Alpen-Skiclub Dudweiler23.W501:02:05,76:13
761. BRUCCOLERI, Camil   FREYMING-4.WJug1:02:06,06:13
762. Paul, Heribert   LT Phoenix Dudweiler18.M651:02:06,56:13
763. Hey, Astrid   LAG Saarbrücken76.W201:02:08,56:13
764. Rebmann, Marliese   Laufschule Saarpfalz2.W651:02:09,56:13
765. Rüenauver, Georg   Outdoornation87.M501:02:14,06:13
766. Preussner, Hans-Dieter   19.M651:02:14,96:13
767. Sengwitz, Kai   Rauchzeichen69.M401:02:16,46:14
768. blaese. claudine, BLAESE   CAN Sarreguemines24.W501:02:19,66:14
769. Bieg, Martina   Laufschule Saarpfalz33.W401:02:24,26:14
770. Peter, Andreas   Bostalrunners209.M201:02:24,66:14
771. Fieuet, Franck   210.M201:02:25,66:15
772. Kiemle-, Christine   LAG Saarbrücken8.W551:02:33,56:15
773. Weidel, Georg   60.M551:02:50,46:17
774. Molzahn, Minon   77.W201:02:56,16:18
775. Philippi, Eric   LE PTI Sapin88.M501:03:00,36:18
776. Binzel, Jürgen   LAG Saarbrücken3.M751:03:05,46:19
777. Schneider, Stefan   LAG Saarbrücken61.M551:03:08,06:19
778. Löhfelm, Björn   X-care RNS211.M201:03:08,66:19
779. Klüß, Jan   Team E36212.M201:03:09,66:19
780. Wagner, Christina   78.W201:03:09,86:19
781. Dreßen, Joachim   31.M601:03:23,86:20
782. Müller, Anna   79.W201:03:24,06:20
783. LUDDECKE, Nathalie   LG Team80.W201:03:25,96:21
784. GROSSE, Jean-Pierre   LG Team70.M401:03:28,26:21
785. gothier, Claude   FREYMING-35.W451:03:31,06:21
786. LOCEV, Jocelyne   FREYMING-36.W451:03:31,26:21
787. GHIA, Alain   FREYMING-32.M601:03:34,46:21
788. Gerhold, Raffaela   LSG Saarbrücken-81.W201:03:34,86:21
789. Becker, Michael   Lauffreunde213.M201:03:35,16:22
790. Noses, Sandrine   ACS-CRE37.W451:03:41,56:22
791. Weidler, Hendriette   25.W501:03:42,16:22
792. Herget, Herbert   Lfgu62.M551:03:44,76:22
793. Massonet, Paul   FREYMING-214.M201:03:47,16:23
794. Diener, Michael   Stadtwerke33.M601:03:47,56:23
795. Rupp, Katharina   82.W201:03:51,16:23
796. Lein, Markus   89.M501:03:54,96:23
797. Wicik, Rafael   Masterclass Lernstudio71.M401:03:59,46:24
798. Plotnikow-Ivanov, Iris   Masterclass Lernstudio26.W501:03:59,66:24
799. Meßmer, Stephan   90.M501:04:00,96:24
800. Feß, Räuber   LAG Saarbrücken34.M601:04:01,16:24
801. Pontes, Alessandra   Nautico Recife83.W201:04:05,86:25
802. Knoll, Kristin   84.W201:04:07,16:25
803. Schmidt, Birgit   27.W501:04:08,96:25
804. Thiébaut-, Valérie   LAG Saarbrücken38.W451:04:09,76:25
805. Schickert, Gerda   LAG Saarbrücken5.W601:04:11,46:25
806. Götz, René   Lauffreunde72.M401:04:11,66:25
807. Jung, Martine   Petit Sapin9.W551:04:15,16:26
808. Wittrin, Alexandra   LAG Saarbrücken34.W401:04:27,76:27
809. Clauss, Jean-Jacques   85.M451:04:28,46:27
810. Peter, Armin   Night Action86.M451:04:33,76:27
811. Alff, Jürgen   Lauftreff-Freunde20.M651:04:35,86:28
812. Petry, Nikolaus   91.M501:04:57,96:30
813. Petry, Nicole   RVEdelweiß35.W401:04:57,96:30
814. Janke, Tanja   39.W451:05:05,06:31
815. Abda, Fouad   73.M401:05:22,46:32
816. Schmidt, Peter   SV Saar 0592.M501:05:50,46:35
817. Schmitt, Birgit   LAZ Saar0536.W401:06:00,46:36
818. Meyer, Stephanie   FREYMING-85.W201:06:02,36:36
819. De Carvalho, Juliana   FREYMING-5.WJug1:06:02,36:36
820. van de Hoef, Sandra   Step-One Borne-nl28.W501:06:31,46:39
821. Scierski, Michael   LLG Wustweiler74.M401:06:35,96:40
822. Juergen, Wohlfarth   LT Winterberg21.M651:06:39,86:40
823. Lewing, Diana   LT Rennschnecke40.W451:06:43,16:40
824. Hubert, Camilie   FREYMING-86.W201:06:43,26:40
825. Kuhlgatz, Ute   LAG Saarbrücken29.W501:06:44,56:40
826. Meiser, Inge   LAG Saarbrücken6.W601:06:44,56:40
827. Meierotto, Ellen   87.W201:07:08,06:43
828. Glatz, Katharina   88.W201:07:08,16:43
829. Schmitt, Susanne   LLG Wustweiler30.W501:07:27,76:45
830. Albert, Mikal   Triathlon Club St-Avold75.M401:07:31,26:45
831. Engel, Günter   Leonardo-da-Vinci35.M601:07:39,56:46
832. Mengele, Ute   ATSV Saarbrücken31.W501:07:45,16:47
833. Vogt, Anika   Laufschule Saarpfalz89.W201:08:18,16:50
834. Schöndorf, Martina   2exercise41.W451:08:20,96:50
835. BAROTH, Francine   FREYMING-7.W601:08:27,76:51
836. BAROTH, Roger   FREYMING-36.M601:08:28,26:51
837. Henrion, Pierre   FREYMING-63.M551:08:30,56:51
838. Mohr, Virginie   Team Spatz215.M201:08:30,76:51
839. Lutzing, Christopher   Team Spatz216.M201:08:31,46:51
840. Giglia, Jonathan   Team Spatz217.M201:08:32,06:51
841. Berentz, Werner   LAG Saarbrücken93.M501:08:35,66:52
842. Gräser-, Karin   10.W551:08:47,76:53
843. Bachmann, Sophie   90.W201:08:47,76:53
844. Leutheußer, Roland   94.M501:08:54,26:53
845. Krings, Anja   Family Runners32.W501:09:04,46:54
846. Dunzweiler, Andrea   LAG Saarbrücken33.W501:09:10,06:55
847. Bergantz, Dominique   CAN Sarreguemines64.M551:09:11,16:55
848. Becker, Sissi   3.W651:09:13,16:55
849. Hahn, Sebastien   76.M401:09:15,46:56
850. Markert, Laura   91.W201:09:39,66:58
851. Nicolay, Lorenz   218.M201:09:42,16:58
852. Tiedtke, Torsten   95.M501:10:00,67:00
853. Augustin, Marc   77.M401:10:01,77:00
854. Jörg, Werner   96.M501:10:34,67:03
855. Zytlinski, Stephan   37.M601:10:51,57:05
856. Konradt, Caroline   92.W201:10:55,67:06
857. Rehmlinger, Jens   Wine and Dine78.M401:11:04,37:06
858. Schütz, Guido   Wine and Dine87.M451:11:04,77:06
859. Bieg, Thomas   Laufschule Saarpfalz88.M451:11:20,77:08
860. Behnke, Stefanie   42.W451:11:29,97:09
861. Lauer, Irene   LAG Saarbrücken37.W401:11:42,77:10
862. Lenz, Claudia   LC Völklingen43.W451:11:57,57:12
863. Weber, Rosi   LC Völklingen34.W501:11:57,57:12
864. Kuntz, Hilde   FV 09 Bischmisheim35.W501:12:21,37:14
865. Bischoff, Frank   2exercise97.M501:13:15,77:20
866. Hinterweller, Pascal   219.M201:13:20,07:20
867. Hinterweller, Frank   Grojos LTF Elversberg89.M451:13:20,27:20
868. Grummel, Anne   RV Blitz Oberbexbach44.W451:13:30,47:21
869. Hohnhorst, Paul   65.M551:13:32,57:21
870. Görgen-, Josephine   36.W501:14:00,57:24
871. Höfer, Gudrun   LSG Saarbrücken-11.W551:14:03,47:24
872. Scholer, Dieter   TTV Reisbach38.M601:14:18,47:26
873. Westermann, Anke   38.W401:14:32,57:27
874. Schindler, Esther   79.M401:14:32,77:27
875. Meyer, Jürgen   37.W501:14:45,37:29
876. Alexiadis, Kimon   90.M451:14:46,27:29
877. Baus, Cora   LAG Saarbrücken39.W401:16:11,97:37
878. Kunz, Laura   6.WJug1:16:12,67:37
879. Gunther, Myriam   45.W451:16:32,47:39
880. Hary, Harald   LT Rennschnecke22.M651:16:40,77:40
881. Striegel, Manuela   Laufschule Saarpfalz38.W501:16:44,27:40
882. Höfer, Ulrich   LSG Saarbrücken-66.M551:17:28,97:45
883. Boesen, Kevin   24.MJug1:17:49,67:47
884. Del Favero, Giovanni   TV Bildstock4.M701:18:09,17:49
885. Müller, Christel   93.W201:19:42,07:58
886. Backhaus, Christoph   80.M401:21:36,58:10
887. Triepel, Hendrik   81.M401:21:36,68:10
888. Oswald, Magali   US Ivan94.W201:22:37,88:16
889. Albert, Pascale   40.W401:22:42,48:16
890. Gross, Ulla   Fri-bi-funnruners8.W601:23:53,28:23
891. Schmidt, Alexander   LSG Saarbrücken-220.M201:29:12,28:55
Startseite | Listen | Termine | Bilder | Laufnews | Laufwart | Links | Kontakt | Impressum | Haftungsausschluss | Statistik