Selektion
12. DAK Halbmarathon | 63.285 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 0 | Blum-Hawner-Zeiner | LC Rehlingen | 1.M | 4:00:12 | 3:48 | |
2. | 0 | Erdorf-Hooß-Aldekamp | LTF Marpingen | 2.M | 4:04:15 | 3:52 | |
3. | 0 | Weingarth-Jäcker-Schuh | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M | 4:10:07 | 3:57 | |
4. | 0 | Müller-Lang-Wachter | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.M | 4:12:41 | 4:00 | |
5. | 0 | Alt-Maurer-Kohler | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 5.M | 4:26:47 | 4:13 | |
6. | 0 | Sultan-Sultan-Keller | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 6.M | 4:27:08 | 4:13 | |
7. | 0 | Luka-Lahmer-Lüdemann | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M | 4:28:23 | 4:14 | |
8. | 0 | Franz-Dietrich-Lippert | LC Warndt | 8.M | 4:31:17 | 4:17 | |
9. | 0 | Tesfit-Jahn-Schneider | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M | 4:35:52 | 4:22 | |
10. | 0 | Schröder-Spath-Schu | LTF Marpingen 2 | 10.M | 4:42:18 | 4:28 | |
11. | 0 | Sauer-Maurer-Rester | LTF Köllertal | 11.M | 4:45:43 | 4:31 | |
12. | 0 | Schumacher-Strohe-Schmitz | LC Rehlingen | 1.W | 4:48:57 | 4:34 | |
13. | 0 | Niehren-Kühn-Laub | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 12.M | 4:50:53 | 4:36 | |
14. | 0 | Krämer-Scheidt-Busche | LLG Wustweiler 2 | 13.M | 4:53:10 | 4:38 | |
15. | 0 | Herschler-Weber-Mohr | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 14.M | 4:56:09 | 4:41 | |
16. | 0 | Speicher-Schmidt-Weller | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 2 | 15.M | 4:59:54 | 4:44 | |
17. | 0 | Ehrich-Kreischer-Zipfler | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 16.M | 5:11:01 | 4:55 | |
18. | 0 | Schweig-Reimsbach-Gillmann | LAZ Saarbrücken | 17.M | 5:16:40 | 5:00 | |
19. | 0 | Thiel-Reimann-Dernbecher | LTF Köllertal 2 | 18.M | 5:21:50 | 5:05 | |
20. | 0 | Bernd-Eicherl-Uebel-Crispi | LAG Saarbrücken 2 | 19.M | 5:26:24 | 5:09 | |
21. | 0 | Hartz-Schwarz-Dörr | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W | 5:29:22 | 5:12 | |
22. | 0 | Salzbrunn-Threm-Helfen | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 20.M | 5:32:50 | 5:16 | |
23. | 0 | Fritsche-Gries-Heckert | LAG Saarbrücken3 | 21.M | 5:34:47 | 5:17 | |
24. | 0 | Mamiani-Nagel-Porteset | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 22.M | 5:35:54 | 5:18 | |
25. | 0 | Arz-Crolla-Münster | LAG Saarbrücken 4 | 23.M | 5:48:20 | 5:30 | |
26. | 0 | Lunkenheimer-Meiser-Kittler | LAG Saarbrücken 5 | 24.M | 5:58:47 | 5:40 | |
27. | 0 | Pink-Neurath-Mootz | LTF Köllertal 3 | 25.M | 6:01:33 | 5:43 | |
28. | 0 | Reschke-Ackermann-Tubbesing | LAG Saarbrücken 6 | 26.M | 6:14:16 | 5:55 | |
29. | 0 | Zeh-Kiemle-Schw.-Wittrin | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W | 6:34:14 | 6:14 |