Selektion
6. Heiligabendlauf | 42.195 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Koch, Rainer | LG Würzburg | 1.M20 | 03:12:39 | 4:34 | |
2. | Muntenasu, Petru | TSV Schwaigern | 1.M35 | 03:16:28 | 4:39 | |
3. | Frey, Dorothea | TF Feuerbach | 1.W30 | 03:27:30 | 4:55 | |
4. | Gumbrecht, Alwin | TV Rheinzabern | 1.M50 | 03:28:39 | 4:57 | |
5. | Joerg, Guido | TV Hermeskeil | 1.M45 | 03:34:04 | 5:04 | |
6. | Blum, Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 2.M45 | 03:35:40 | 5:07 | |
7. | Gründling, Peter | LT Weisenheim am Berg | 2.M50 | 03:40:58 | 5:14 | |
8. | Wagenblatt, Bertram | TSV 05 Rot | 3.M45 | 03:40:58 | 5:14 | |
9. | Hildebrand, Carmen | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 1.W35 | 03:42:22 | 5:16 | |
10. | Scheib, Bernhard | TV Hauenstein | 4.M45 | 03:45:03 | 5:20 | |
11. | Rudolph, Martin | TV Hambrücken | 5.M45 | 03:46:58 | 5:23 | |
12. | Gaab, Hans | Ottersheim | 6.M45 | 03:47:57 | 5:24 | |
13. | Föllmer, Hans-Joachim | LTF Köllertal | 7.M45 | 03:48:44 | 5:25 | |
14. | Pink, Günter | LTF Köllertal | 3.M50 | 03:49:32 | 5:26 | |
15. | Birke, Thomas | LG Laacher See | 2.M35 | 03:50:56 | 5:28 | |
16. | Hoff, Klaus | LG SV Klingenmünster | 8.M45 | 03:52:02 | 5:30 | |
17. | Marton, Petra | TV Hambrücken | 2.W35 | 03:52:03 | 5:30 | |
18. | von Uleniecki, Alexander | Welthungerhilfe Baden-Baden | 3.M35 | 03:52:42 | 5:31 | |
19. | Blumberg, Frank | TV Kirkel | 1.M30 | 03:53:12 | 5:32 | |
20. | Schulte-Zäcke, Michael | BSG WAZ Medien Duisburg | 9.M45 | 03:53:30 | 5:32 | |
21. | Kölsch, Ralf | Mainz | 1.M40 | 03:56:06 | 5:36 | |
22. | Hüther, Michael | LG Muli | 2.M20 | 03:56:06 | 5:36 | |
23. | Justen, Rainer | SG Stern Sindelfingen | 10.M45 | 03:59:15 | 5:40 | |
24. | Haupenthal, Hans-Werner | LG Falkenberg | 11.M45 | 03:59:30 | 5:41 | |
25. | Speer, Rudi | TV Offenbach-Hundheim | 1.M55 | 04:00:10 | 5:42 | |
26. | Benninger, Jürgen | LT Ritterstraße | 12.M45 | 04:00:19 | 5:42 | |
27. | Wagner, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 13.M45 | 04:05:19 | 5:49 | |
28. | Ebbert, Norbert | Bad Wildungen | 14.M45 | 04:05:59 | 5:50 | |
29. | Tuerlings, Eric | SV Reichweiler | 15.M45 | 04:08:25 | 5:53 | |
30. | Morgner, Bernd | GS-Mosbach | 4.M50 | 04:11:47 | 5:58 | |
31. | Krieg, Stefanie | LG MuLi | 2.W30 | 04:12:25 | 5:59 | |
32. | Dumke, Holger | BSG WAZ Medien Duisburg | 2.M30 | 04:14:28 | 6:02 | |
33. | Neumann, Klaus | 100 Marathon Club | 2.M55 | 04:15:13 | 6:03 | |
34. | Kasper, Albert | LC Biebern | 16.M45 | 04:15:53 | 6:04 | |
35. | Ripp, Eva | LG Rülzheim | 3.W35 | 04:19:09 | 6:09 | |
36. | Ehrenberger, Dieter | LT Hemsbach | 17.M45 | 04:19:53 | 6:10 | |
37. | Hertinger, Bernhard | LT Hemsbach | 5.M50 | 04:19:54 | 6:10 | |
38. | Krämer, Michael | Viernheim | 2.M40 | 04:22:48 | 6:14 | |
39. | Mintgen, Dietmar | Spvgg Nickenich | 6.M50 | 04:22:58 | 6:14 | |
40. | Damde, Klaus | TV Rehlingen | 3.M40 | 04:23:48 | 6:15 | |
41. | Steckel, Manfred | laufrausch köln | 7.M50 | 04:24:00 | 6:15 | |
42. | Bracht, Gerhard | EK Schwaikheim | 3.M55 | 04:24:21 | 6:16 | |
43. | Mollnar, Brigitte | GO! Mainz | 4.W35 | 04:26:47 | 6:19 | |
44. | Kaufmann, Sascha | GO! Mainz | 4.M35 | 04:26:49 | 6:19 | |
45. | Zechner, Manfred | Für Heli | 18.M45 | 04:27:39 | 6:21 | |
46. | Ulmschneider, Klaus-Peter | 100 Marathon Club | 19.M45 | 04:27:49 | 6:21 | |
47. | Pasch, Christian | Bisttal-Runners | 8.M50 | 04:31:18 | 6:26 | |
48. | Mager, Frank | LG MuLi | 3.M30 | 04:33:01 | 6:28 | |
49. | Rickel, Thorsten | LG MuLi | 4.M30 | 04:36:22 | 6:33 | |
50. | Heimes, Dirk | DJK Deutmecke | 4.M55 | 04:37:49 | 6:35 | |
51. | Basel, Daniel | LT Hemsbach | 5.M55 | 04:38:12 | 6:36 | |
52. | Jahnz, Klaus | LG Laacher See | 6.M55 | 04:38:45 | 6:36 | |
53. | Hohlweck, Burkhard | LTF Marpingen | 20.M45 | 04:39:28 | 6:37 | |
54. | Conradt, Bernie | Team Bittel | 4.M40 | 04:40:28 | 6:39 | |
55. | Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes | TSV 05 Rot | 1.W50 | 04:41:04 | 6:40 | |
56. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 2.W50 | 04:44:15 | 6:44 | |
57. | Eberle, Dietrich | 100 Marathon Club | 7.M55 | 04:50:27 | 6:53 | |
58. | Krumbacher, Erich | LG MuLi | 9.M50 | 04:56:25 | 7:01 | |
59. | Kobus, Karlheinz | www.Marathon4you.de | 5.M40 | 04:57:16 | 7:03 | |
60. | Feller, Franz | www.baerenfelslauf.de | 1.M65 | 04:57:17 | 7:03 | |
61. | Ngamkam, Angela | TuS Griesheim | 1.W40 | 05:09:24 | 7:20 | |
62. | Strosny, Rene | Bautzener LV | 5.M30 | 05:09:24 | 7:20 | |
63. | Sesterheim, Bernhard | 100 MC | 1.M60 | 05:15:49 | 7:29 | |
64. | Leidner, Gabi | LT Weisenheim am Berg | 1.W45 | 05:31:24 | 7:51 | |
65. | Werle, Sabine | Büttelborn | 3.W30 | 05:55:00 | 8:25 | |
66. | Woltersdorf, Birge | Berlin | 2.W45 | 05:59:54 | 8:32 | |
67. | Striebinger, Ute | TSV Sandhofen | 3.W50 | 06:03:08 | 8:36 | |
68. | Robbers, Horst-Georg | Sport- und Skizunft Bonn | 2.M60 | 06:37:05 | 9:25 |