Selektion
23. Rosenlauf Zweibrücken | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 218 | Schneider, Martin | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M20 | 34:18,0 | 3:26 | |
2. | 100 | Lehmann, Jonas | TUS 06 Heltersberg | 2.M20 | 34:23,0 | 3:26 | |
3. | 174 | Pukalla, Benjamin | TUS 06 Heltersberg | 3.M20 | 34:31,0 | 3:27 | |
4. | 35 | Dehaut, Thomas | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M45 | 35:36,2 | 3:34 | |
5. | 146 | Stulz, Roland | LC Donnersberg | 1.M30 | 35:46,3 | 3:35 | |
6. | 442 | Gaub, Stefan | VTZ | 4.M20 | 35:57,4 | 3:36 | |
7. | 59 | Hans, Dr. Markus | Lauftreff - TV Ottweiler | 2.M45 | 36:23,9 | 3:38 | |
8. | 460 | Harig, Stefan | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M40 | 36:29,6 | 3:39 | |
9. | 1 | Alaimo, Heike | Lauftreff - TV Ottweiler | 1.W35 | 36:41,5 | 3:40 | |
10. | 477 | Horst, Daniel | LTF Grojo's Elversberg | 5.M20 | 36:55,1 | 3:42 | |
11. | 26 | Burkhardt, Dieter | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M45 | 37:32,7 | 3:45 | |
12. | 437 | Welsch, Uwe | LG BLIESTAL | 4.M45 | 37:48,0 | 3:47 | |
13. | 22 | Braband, Markus | Gries | 2.M40 | 37:58,3 | 3:48 | |
14. | 196 | Suck, Daniel | Epping | 5.M45 | 38:26,6 | 3:51 | |
15. | 5 | Barnsteiner, Alexander | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M35 | 38:36,7 | 3:52 | |
16. | 93 | Kuby, Jürgen | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2.M35 | 38:55,7 | 3:54 | |
17. | 227 | Auleiz, Markus | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M40 | 39:05,9 | 3:55 | |
18. | 421 | Tuma-Reuter, Rainer | PSV Pirmasens | 1.M50 | 39:11,1 | 3:55 | |
19. | 189 | Wagner, Thorsten | SV Ruhbank | 3.M35 | 39:18,6 | 3:56 | |
20. | 96 | Kummer, Moritz | Firma Dietz und Storck | 2.M30 | 39:29,5 | 3:57 | |
21. | 484 | Brunner, Raphael | TSR | 6.M20 | 39:32,8 | 3:57 | |
22. | 77 | Just, Stephan | LSC Athlon Kusel | 2.M50 | 39:36,2 | 3:58 | |
23. | 480 | Winschu, Axel | 4.M35 | 39:45,0 | 3:59 | ||
24. | 19 | Bischoff, Andreas | LAZ Zweibrücken | 4.M40 | 40:04,5 | 4:00 | |
25. | 138 | Stinner, Heiko | LLG Landstuhl | 5.M35 | 40:09,9 | 4:01 | |
26. | 459 | Keck, Julia | LA-Team-Saar | 2.W35 | 40:15,3 | 4:02 | |
27. | 429 | Wolf, Karl | 6.M45 | 40:17,4 | 4:02 | ||
28. | 7 | Bauer, Frank | BSG Stadtverwaltung Neunkirchen | 7.M45 | 40:36,7 | 4:04 | |
29. | 29 | Clemens, Christian | Zweibrücken | 7.M20 | 40:52,1 | 4:05 | |
30. | 186 | Emser, Uwe | FK Pirmasens | 8.M45 | 40:57,9 | 4:06 | |
31. | 416 | Nagel, Volker | TUS 06 Heltersberg | 8.M20 | 41:11,9 | 4:07 | |
32. | 476 | Paulus, Hagen | BSG-JVA Zweibrücken | 9.M45 | 41:26,3 | 4:09 | |
33. | 128 | Rickel, Patrick | SRLV | 3.M30 | 41:29,6 | 4:09 | |
34. | 479 | Deman, Jens | TUS 06 Heltersberg | 4.M30 | 41:31,6 | 4:09 | |
35. | 448 | Lißmann, Thomas | VT Zweibrücken | 3.M50 | 41:43,6 | 4:10 | |
36. | 129 | Rollwa, Herbert | VfL Ostelsheim | 1.M60 | 41:44,7 | 4:10 | |
37. | 449 | Paul, Jürgen | Laufteam Pirmasens | 10.M45 | 41:51,9 | 4:11 | |
38. | 70 | Janzer, Jonas | LSC Athlon Kusel | 9.M20 | 41:55,3 | 4:12 | |
39. | 471 | Sick, Manfred | TUS Fürth | 6.M35 | 42:03,5 | 4:12 | |
40. | 163 | Rudolphi, Markus | LC Bad Dürkheim | 7.M35 | 42:05,5 | 4:13 | |
41. | 466 | Müller, Andreas | Laufteam Pirmasens | 5.M30 | 42:07,5 | 4:13 | |
42. | 4 | Ballin, Peter | Hager Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG | 8.M35 | 42:10,0 | 4:13 | |
43. | 206 | Brand, Michael | Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei | 11.M45 | 42:12,6 | 4:13 | |
44. | 232 | Ditscher, Ralf | Fit in Lautern e.V. | 6.M30 | 42:23,8 | 4:14 | |
45. | 12 | Becker, Ralf | Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei | 12.M45 | 42:28,7 | 4:15 | |
46. | 213 | Dea, Jonathan | DEA Running Team | 7.M30 | 42:32,7 | 4:15 | |
47. | 71 | Jipner, Dirk | TV Homburg | 9.M35 | 42:46,6 | 4:17 | |
48. | 157 | Windhaber, Stefan | United runners of Pfalz | 10.M35 | 42:47,7 | 4:17 | |
49. | 450 | Kohler, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 13.M45 | 42:50,1 | 4:17 | |
50. | 79 | Kaiser, Pascal | HFG SLOW-MOTION-RUNNERS | 1.MJugA | 43:04,9 | 4:18 | |
51. | 177 | Hassdenteufel, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M40 | 43:18,3 | 4:20 | |
52. | 36 | Deiß, Sonja | LC Bad Dürkheim | 1.W30 | 43:18,3 | 4:20 | |
53. | 465 | Kühne, Andreas | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 14.M45 | 43:19,9 | 4:20 | |
54. | 67 | Horch, Dominik | 11.M35 | 43:20,3 | 4:20 | ||
55. | 193 | Rye, Randi Alise | TV RODENBACH | 1.W40 | 43:53,8 | 4:23 | |
56. | 127 | Rapp, Kai | Road Runners Alsenz | 10.M20 | 43:53,9 | 4:23 | |
57. | 113 | Meister, Steffen | Sparkasse Südwestpfalz | 6.M40 | 43:56,4 | 4:24 | |
58. | 220 | Lang, Rainer | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 4.M50 | 44:02,5 | 4:24 | |
59. | 472 | Wagner, Steffen | Skiclub Pirmasens | 7.M40 | 44:08,6 | 4:25 | |
60. | 102 | List, Stefan | Sparkasse Südwestpfalz | 15.M45 | 44:11,6 | 4:25 | |
61. | 134 | Schuchter, Christian | Uchtelfangen | 8.M30 | 44:19,9 | 4:26 | |
62. | 455 | Hübner, Siegfried | Fribi Fun Runners | 8.M40 | 44:28,0 | 4:27 | |
63. | 50 | Gaab, Katja | Sparkasse Südwestpfalz | 2.W30 | 44:31,2 | 4:27 | |
64. | 497 | Schöning, Sebastian | VTZ | 1.MJugB | 44:32,4 | 4:27 | |
65. | 494 | Lauder, Lucas | FC Germania Hütschenhausen | 2.MJugB | 44:32,5 | 4:27 | |
66. | 86 | Knerlich, Stefan | Hochspeyer Runners | 12.M35 | 44:36,1 | 4:28 | |
67. | 482 | Latz, Nadine | VFA Neunkirchen | 3.W35 | 44:41,4 | 4:28 | |
68. | 481 | Kaiser, Christian | LG Ohmbachsee | 5.M50 | 44:42,0 | 4:28 | |
69. | 440 | Blum-Jung, Esther | VT Zweibrücken | 2.W40 | 44:47,0 | 4:29 | |
70. | 63 | Hirselandt, Lutz | Hager Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG | 6.M50 | 45:10,7 | 4:31 | |
71. | 8 | Bauer, Frank | Sparkasse Südwestpfalz | 9.M30 | 45:18,1 | 4:32 | |
72. | 94 | Kuhn, Jan | 10.M30 | 45:29,4 | 4:33 | ||
73. | 16 | Berberich, Hans-Joachim | Bruchmühlbach | 9.M40 | 45:33,6 | 4:33 | |
74. | 208 | Donauer, Christoph | BSG Zweibrücken | 10.M40 | 45:37,8 | 4:34 | |
75. | 148 | Thome, Julian | AStA Sport FH Zweibrücken | 11.M20 | 45:39,7 | 4:34 | |
76. | 30 | Coyne, Ryan | 13.M35 | 45:45,3 | 4:35 | ||
77. | 226 | Hack, Michael | ZW | 12.M20 | 45:49,2 | 4:35 | |
78. | 116 | Neubauer, Oliver | AStA Sport FH Zweibrücken | 13.M20 | 45:52,4 | 4:35 | |
79. | 117 | Ney, Josef | FFO Saarlouis | 2.M60 | 46:04,2 | 4:36 | |
80. | 15 | Berberich, Eric | 11.M30 | 46:07,7 | 4:37 | ||
81. | 192 | Stautmeister, Corinne | TV RODENBACH | 1.W45 | 46:08,1 | 4:37 | |
82. | 173 | Dreihaupt, Klaus Dieter | WASGAU Laufteam Pirmasens | 7.M50 | 46:31,2 | 4:39 | |
83. | 499 | Rippel, Christian | Feuerwehr Kirrberg | 12.M30 | 46:37,9 | 4:40 | |
84. | 473 | Hartmann, Heiko | Laufteam Pirmasens | 13.M30 | 46:38,1 | 4:40 | |
85. | 178 | Emrich, Gerhard | BSG Zweibrücken | 1.M55 | 46:38,2 | 4:40 | |
86. | 13 | Becker, Vincent | HFG SLOW-MOTION-RUNNERS | 2.MJugA | 46:39,0 | 4:40 | |
87. | 39 | Drumm, Gisbert | RSC ZWEIBRüCKEN | 8.M50 | 46:45,1 | 4:41 | |
88. | 61 | Hennchen, Sonja | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.W30 | 46:45,3 | 4:41 | |
89. | 10 | Bauser, Ribana | LLG Landstuhl | 4.W35 | 47:03,8 | 4:42 | |
90. | 222 | Kaiser, Timo | Bundeswehr | 14.M20 | 47:07,2 | 4:43 | |
91. | 143 | Stripf, Roland | 16.M45 | 47:09,3 | 4:43 | ||
92. | 415 | Keim, Peter | WASGAU Laufteam Pirmasens | 17.M45 | 47:12,4 | 4:43 | |
93. | 201 | Kurasinski, Frank | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 14.M35 | 47:24,6 | 4:44 | |
94. | 498 | Zimmermann, Matthias | Feuerwehr Kirrberg | 15.M35 | 47:29,6 | 4:45 | |
95. | 123 | Pfeifer, Stefan | SV Großsteinhausen | 18.M45 | 47:30,3 | 4:45 | |
96. | 212 | Mailänder, Stephan | Fribi Fun Runners | 11.M40 | 47:31,4 | 4:45 | |
97. | 423 | Raab, Marion | Contwig | 5.W35 | 47:32,0 | 4:45 | |
98. | 69 | Jäger, Tobias | 3.MJugA | 47:44,0 | 4:46 | ||
99. | 109 | Lück, Frank | Hager Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG | 12.M40 | 47:52,2 | 4:47 | |
100. | 24 | Braun, Gerd | PKV Bexbach | 2.M55 | 47:54,8 | 4:47 | |
101. | 160 | Woll, Sabine | www.albert-sports.de | 6.W35 | 47:55,2 | 4:48 | |
102. | 57 | Halberstadt, Albert | www.albert-sports.de | 19.M45 | 47:57,1 | 4:48 | |
103. | 190 | Schmidt, Andreas | TSG Kaiserslautern | 13.M40 | 48:06,6 | 4:49 | |
104. | 118 | Ney, Michael | TV Rehlingen | 16.M35 | 48:15,0 | 4:50 | |
105. | 205 | Wagner, Susanne | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 3.W40 | 48:15,6 | 4:50 | |
106. | 445 | Metzger, Martina | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2.W45 | 48:23,2 | 4:50 | |
107. | 101 | Letzelter, Markus | SG Waldfischbach Tischtennis | 15.M20 | 48:23,4 | 4:50 | |
108. | 151 | Walch, Dr. Wilhelm | FC Rothmühle | 3.M55 | 48:24,6 | 4:50 | |
109. | 130 | Scheerer, Martin | profine GmbH | 14.M40 | 48:25,5 | 4:51 | |
110. | 225 | Mahler, Karl-Ludwig | TUS Bedesbach-Patersbach | 20.M45 | 48:43,2 | 4:52 | |
111. | 40 | Engel, Daniel | Kindsbach | 16.M20 | 48:57,1 | 4:54 | |
112. | 135 | Schwarz, Lukas Kristoffer | AStA Sport FH Zweibrücken | 17.M20 | 49:02,6 | 4:54 | |
113. | 210 | Jenal, Annette | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W55 | 49:03,3 | 4:54 | |
114. | 422 | Luba, Walter | TSG Kaiserslautern | 3.M60 | 49:09,9 | 4:55 | |
115. | 214 | Bücker, Nadine | TV Brücken | 1.W20 | 49:12,4 | 4:55 | |
116. | 158 | Wintringer, Sebastian | AStA Sport FH Zweibrücken | 18.M20 | 49:16,8 | 4:56 | |
117. | 65 | Horbach, Mario | TuS 06 Heltersberg | 15.M40 | 49:23,8 | 4:56 | |
118. | 121 | Pampuch, Pia | LLG Landstuhl | 1.W50 | 49:27,2 | 4:57 | |
119. | 485 | Becker, Lili | SV Schopp | 3.W45 | 49:34,6 | 4:57 | |
120. | 487 | Hadek, Stefan | VT Zweibrücken | 19.M20 | 49:34,6 | 4:57 | |
121. | 97 | Landoll, Ralf | SV Schopp | 21.M45 | 49:34,7 | 4:57 | |
122. | 207 | Schieber, Frank | BSG Zweibrücken | 16.M40 | 49:37,6 | 4:58 | |
123. | 115 | Müller, Karl-Heinz | LG Ohmbachsee | 1.M70 | 50:07,1 | 5:01 | |
124. | 149 | Thommes, David Christian | AStA Sport FH Zweibrücken | 20.M20 | 50:11,7 | 5:01 | |
125. | 426 | Hastenteufel, Günter | FSV Jägersburg | 1.M65 | 50:21,0 | 5:02 | |
126. | 403 | Kather, Markus | TV-Rodalben | 17.M40 | 50:27,1 | 5:03 | |
127. | 47 | Fichter, Matthias | Sparkasse Südwestpfalz | 17.M35 | 50:27,7 | 5:03 | |
128. | 446 | Dujmovic, Dagmar | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 4.W45 | 50:28,8 | 5:03 | |
129. | 204 | Guy, Monika | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2.W50 | 50:34,4 | 5:03 | |
130. | 20 | Böhmer, Waltraud | Ausdauersport PSV Mannheim | 4.W40 | 50:41,4 | 5:04 | |
131. | 434 | Mang, Christian | TTC-Niederauerbach | 18.M40 | 50:45,8 | 5:05 | |
132. | 467 | Schmidt, Paul | VT Zweibrücken | 4.M55 | 50:46,1 | 5:05 | |
133. | 457 | Petry, Stefan | TV-Brücken | 18.M35 | 50:49,8 | 5:05 | |
134. | 53 | Gräber, Harry | Spiesen-Elversberg | 22.M45 | 50:50,5 | 5:05 | |
135. | 182 | Heizmann, Michael | TSG Kaiserslautern | 5.M55 | 50:57,3 | 5:06 | |
136. | 185 | Schwarz, Ulrike | Laufteam Pirmasens | 5.W40 | 51:09,1 | 5:07 | |
137. | 470 | Rastoul, Michel | VTZ | 19.M40 | 51:12,3 | 5:07 | |
138. | 452 | Schmitt, Cornelia | LSC Athlon Kusel | 2.W20 | 51:28,2 | 5:09 | |
139. | 451 | Schmitt, Hans Joachim | LSC Athlon Kusel | 6.M55 | 51:28,9 | 5:09 | |
140. | 430 | Herkert, Hilmar | Laufteam Pirmasens | 2.M65 | 51:30,9 | 5:09 | |
141. | 43 | Feith, Christof | TV Hauenstein | 20.M40 | 51:37,1 | 5:10 | |
142. | 414 | Keim, Ute | WASGAU Laufteam Pirmasens | 6.W40 | 51:43,7 | 5:10 | |
143. | 490 | Kuschefski, Jochen Haile | 1. FC Magdeburg | 23.M45 | 51:45,6 | 5:11 | |
144. | 110 | Lutz, Hubert | 7.M55 | 51:52,7 | 5:11 | ||
145. | 155 | Weyland, Markus | 21.M40 | 52:01,2 | 5:12 | ||
146. | 444 | Metzger, Angela | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 7.W40 | 52:04,3 | 5:12 | |
147. | 427 | Becker, Jürgen | TSG Kaiserslautern | 8.M55 | 52:06,5 | 5:13 | |
148. | 55 | Grimm, Heike | 7.W35 | 52:16,1 | 5:14 | ||
149. | 150 | Tretter, Jörg | Sparkasse Südwestpfalz | 19.M35 | 52:17,0 | 5:14 | |
150. | 195 | Pohl, Joachim | TV RODENBACH | 4.M60 | 52:20,1 | 5:14 | |
151. | 191 | Andes, Petra | TV RODENBACH | 8.W40 | 52:23,2 | 5:14 | |
152. | 412 | Jochem, Sabrina | Polizei Rheinland-Pfalz | 4.W30 | 52:36,2 | 5:16 | |
153. | 411 | Elig, Michael | SV 85 Münchweiler | 24.M45 | 52:48,2 | 5:17 | |
154. | 45 | Ferber, Andreas | TV Hauenstein | 22.M40 | 52:51,2 | 5:17 | |
155. | 11 | Becker, Jonas | TuS Gries | 1.MSchA | 52:52,1 | 5:17 | |
156. | 402 | Sommer, Ewald | TTC Riedelberg | 9.M55 | 52:59,2 | 5:18 | |
157. | 468 | Pieper, Peter | Laufteam Pirmasens | 10.M55 | 53:03,5 | 5:18 | |
158. | 221 | Moster, Teunie | Der Laufladen Kaiserslautern | 9.W40 | 53:06,3 | 5:19 | |
159. | 200 | Wohlgefahrt, Joachim | TEAM LEVEL 42 | 25.M45 | 53:12,2 | 5:19 | |
160. | 224 | Stramer, Ulf | München | 14.M30 | 53:13,7 | 5:19 | |
161. | 171 | Wöschler, Klaus | SV 64 Zweibrücken | 26.M45 | 53:24,8 | 5:20 | |
162. | 122 | Petter, Nicolai | AStA Sport FH Zweibrücken | 21.M20 | 53:25,7 | 5:21 | |
163. | 198 | Höh, Ingrid | PS | 10.W40 | 53:37,7 | 5:22 | |
164. | 443 | Ramminger, Martin | 23.M40 | 53:39,2 | 5:22 | ||
165. | 114 | Müller, Oliver | AStA Sport FH Zweibrücken | 27.M45 | 53:40,6 | 5:22 | |
166. | 194 | Hellriegel, Werner | TV Rodenbach | 11.M55 | 53:40,8 | 5:22 | |
167. | 187 | Wenzel, Jörg | ITWMFM | 28.M45 | 53:43,0 | 5:22 | |
168. | 133 | Schneider, Julia | 5.W30 | 53:43,2 | 5:22 | ||
169. | 433 | Hinkel, Friedrich | TV Lemberg | 2.M70 | 53:43,9 | 5:22 | |
170. | 458 | Leitsbach, Reiner | Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei | 9.M50 | 53:47,2 | 5:23 | |
171. | 493 | Kneip, Michael | DB-TEAM-UDES | 20.M35 | 53:48,8 | 5:23 | |
172. | 131 | Scheiber, Roland | 10.M50 | 53:48,9 | 5:23 | ||
173. | 217 | Salzmann, Christa | Hager Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG | 5.W45 | 54:01,7 | 5:24 | |
174. | 436 | Henrich, Sabine | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 8.W35 | 54:03,8 | 5:24 | |
175. | 38 | Dr. Mayr, Peter | 11.M50 | 54:06,8 | 5:25 | ||
176. | 162 | Zengerle, Dieter | LLG Landstuhl | 12.M55 | 54:08,0 | 5:25 | |
177. | 170 | Opp, Alexander | ESC West Kaiserslautern | 1.MSchB | 54:24,5 | 5:26 | |
178. | 474 | Hartmann, Harald | Laufteam Pirmasens | 12.M50 | 54:31,6 | 5:27 | |
179. | 469 | Carki, Kenan | Zweibrücken | 21.M35 | 54:41,9 | 5:28 | |
180. | 58 | Hänisch, Jürgen | 24.M40 | 54:49,1 | 5:29 | ||
181. | 419 | Nagel, Klaus | WASGAU Laufteam Pirmasens | 13.M50 | 55:03,4 | 5:30 | |
182. | 3 | Ayan, Necati | TSG.Kaiserslautern | 5.M60 | 55:13,4 | 5:31 | |
183. | 152 | Weidler, Jürgen | SG Waldfischbach Tischtennis | 14.M50 | 55:15,8 | 5:32 | |
184. | 28 | Claassen, Dirk | SG Waldfischbach Tischtennis | 29.M45 | 55:15,9 | 5:32 | |
185. | 230 | Schauer, Christian | SGH St. Ingbert | 22.M20 | 55:18,6 | 5:32 | |
186. | 60 | Heib, Alexandra | Sparkasse Südwestpfalz | 3.W20 | 55:21,6 | 5:32 | |
187. | 199 | Sabotta, Hans-Jürgen | TEAM LEVEL 42 | 30.M45 | 55:33,5 | 5:33 | |
188. | 418 | Nagel, Erika | WASGAU Laufteam Pirmasens | 6.W45 | 55:47,9 | 5:35 | |
189. | 175 | May, Volker | Kegelverein Contwig | 15.M50 | 56:07,1 | 5:37 | |
190. | 495 | Käufling, Barbara | 9.W35 | 56:08,0 | 5:37 | ||
191. | 231 | Becker, Isabell | Fit in Lautern e.V. | 4.W20 | 56:11,1 | 5:37 | |
192. | 491 | Kuschefski, Marius | Albertus Magnus Gymnasium IGB | 3.MJugB | 56:21,3 | 5:38 | |
193. | 235 | Schuh, Dr. Med., Rolf | TV Homburg | 3.M65 | 56:28,5 | 5:39 | |
194. | 219 | Hanz, Carolin | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 7.W45 | 56:38,8 | 5:40 | |
195. | 401 | Blum, Anja | Ballweiler | 11.W40 | 56:50,3 | 5:41 | |
196. | 166 | Kiefer, Jürgen | Bruchmühlbach | 31.M45 | 56:52,0 | 5:41 | |
197. | 209 | Müller, Marliese | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2.W55 | 56:53,5 | 5:41 | |
198. | 154 | Weingarth, Klaus | Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei | 16.M50 | 56:56,8 | 5:42 | |
199. | 27 | Christmann, Janika | LSC Athlon Kusel | 5.W20 | 57:05,9 | 5:43 | |
200. | 456 | Welsch, Bianca | TV Assweiler | 10.W35 | 57:10,1 | 5:43 | |
201. | 25 | Burg, Verena | 6.W20 | 57:13,9 | 5:43 | ||
202. | 17 | Bernhard, Tatjana | www.albert-sports.de | 7.W20 | 57:19,4 | 5:44 | |
203. | 216 | Bild, Anette | LTF Marpingen | 3.W50 | 57:35,1 | 5:46 | |
204. | 197 | Sabotta, Hermann | TEAM LEVEL 42 | 25.M40 | 57:36,4 | 5:46 | |
205. | 413 | Jung, Jürgen | SV Haschbach | 17.M50 | 57:42,6 | 5:46 | |
206. | 56 | Gundacker, Stefanie | TUS 06 Heltersberg | 11.W35 | 57:50,0 | 5:47 | |
207. | 156 | Wilk, Christian | Sparkasse Südwestpfalz | 23.M20 | 57:51,5 | 5:47 | |
208. | 167 | Kiefer, Bernd | Bruchmühlbach | 32.M45 | 58:03,1 | 5:48 | |
209. | 37 | Dietzen, Daniel | Elversberg | 24.M20 | 58:11,4 | 5:49 | |
210. | 492 | Nauerz, Robert | LT Uni Kaiserslautern | 13.M55 | 58:21,1 | 5:50 | |
211. | 461 | Erford, Thomas | Bann | 33.M45 | 58:50,0 | 5:53 | |
212. | 106 | Löhr, Horst | Höhfröschen | 18.M50 | 58:52,3 | 5:53 | |
213. | 54 | Gräber, Heinz Jörg | VFANeunkirchen | 14.M55 | 58:54,5 | 5:53 | |
214. | 404 | Weiss, Stefan | TV Rodenbach | 34.M45 | 59:12,3 | 5:55 | |
215. | 2 | Allmang, Kerstin | Sparkasse Südwestpfalz | 12.W35 | 59:21,7 | 5:56 | |
216. | 31 | Coyne, Jennifer | 6.W30 | 59:31,4 | 5:57 | ||
217. | 153 | Weidler, Heidemarie | Tus Heltersberg | 3.W55 | 59:55,5 | 6:00 | |
218. | 64 | Horbach, Katja | TuS 06 Heltersberg | 12.W40 | 59:56,6 | 6:00 | |
219. | 108 | Lorch, Petra | LLG Landstuhl | 4.W50 | 1:00:03,8 | 6:00 | |
220. | 431 | Becker, Thomas | SV Hüffler | 35.M45 | 1:00:12,8 | 6:01 | |
221. | 211 | Harz, Manfred | LSG Saarlouis | 6.M60 | 1:00:14,0 | 6:01 | |
222. | 120 | Pabst, Dominik | AStA Sport FH Zweibrücken | 25.M20 | 1:00:25,2 | 6:03 | |
223. | 91 | Koster-Crumb, Patricia | 1.FCK Running | 13.W40 | 1:00:37,9 | 6:04 | |
224. | 447 | Schiederer, Klaus | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 19.M50 | 1:00:38,0 | 6:04 | |
225. | 124 | Philippe, Karin | PKV Bexbach | 4.W55 | 1:00:59,0 | 6:06 | |
226. | 233 | Herzog, Christine | Fit in Lautern e.V. | 8.W45 | 1:00:59,2 | 6:06 | |
227. | 234 | Rubel, Klaus-Peter | Homburg | 36.M45 | 1:01:04,0 | 6:06 | |
228. | 14 | Beiter, Bettina | Coolrunners Germany | 13.W35 | 1:01:15,0 | 6:08 | |
229. | 500 | Erdkönig, Rosemarie | 14.W40 | 1:01:18,1 | 6:08 | ||
230. | 496 | Forsch, Sabine | Bergfreunde Saar | 15.W40 | 1:01:27,0 | 6:09 | |
231. | 409 | Giese, Günter | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 4.M65 | 1:01:34,0 | 6:09 | |
232. | 463 | Erford, Marcel | Bann | 2.MSchA | 1:01:48,8 | 6:11 | |
233. | 483 | Mellmann, Gisela | SV Schlaucom Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W60 | 1:01:58,7 | 6:12 | |
234. | 202 | Wolf, Carola | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 16.W40 | 1:02:16,3 | 6:14 | |
235. | 203 | Herzog, Günter | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M70 | 1:03:36,5 | 6:22 | |
236. | 68 | Jäger, Tamara | 8.W20 | 1:04:12,6 | 6:25 | ||
237. | 223 | Bachmann, Silke | 17.W40 | 1:04:25,6 | 6:27 | ||
238. | 475 | Bachmann, Kai | SV Beeden | 26.M40 | 1:04:28,5 | 6:27 | |
239. | 84 | Knehr, Eric | TV RODENBACH | 20.M50 | 1:04:36,2 | 6:28 | |
240. | 85 | Knehr, Yvonne | TC Weilerbach | 9.W20 | 1:04:36,5 | 6:28 | |
241. | 478 | Müller, Martin | Limbach | 37.M45 | 1:04:44,4 | 6:28 | |
242. | 486 | Müller, Karsten | SG Hassel | 22.M35 | 1:06:05,6 | 6:37 | |
243. | 76 | Jungmann, Carmen | LLG Landstuhl | 14.W35 | 1:06:12,9 | 6:37 | |
244. | 464 | Erford, Kristin | 1.WJugB | 1:07:54,4 | 6:47 | ||
245. | 462 | Erford, Gabi | Bann | 9.W45 | 1:07:57,6 | 6:48 | |
246. | 188 | Frevel, Doris | ZW | 2.W60 | 1:08:21,7 | 6:50 | |
247. | 179 | Hüther, Björn | WASGAU Laufteam Pirmasens | 26.M20 | 1:09:07,4 | 6:55 | |
248. | 488 | Apfelbacher, Francois | 15.M30 | 1:09:14,8 | 6:55 | ||
249. | 52 | Gluch, David | AStA Sport FH Zweibrücken | 27.M20 | 1:09:19,9 | 6:56 | |
250. | 236 | Bauser, Hans-Joachim | 15.M55 | 1:09:50,8 | 6:59 | ||
251. | 410 | Bayer, Marie-Louise | TV Bad-Bergzabern | 3.W60 | 1:09:54,3 | 6:59 |