Selektion
Haldenlauf Berglauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 91 | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 00:33:48 | 3:23 | |
2. | 142 | Klesen, Christopher | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M20 | 34:21,90 | 3:26 | |
3. | 10 | Bernardon, Ramon | TUS 06 Heltersberg | 1.M40 | 00:35:12 | 3:31 | |
4. | 65 | Maurer, Julian | 3.M20 | 36:40,60 | 3:40 | ||
5. | 60 | Leibrock, Bengt | outletics | 1.M30 | 38:15,20 | 3:50 | |
6. | 55 | Kitzhöfer, Michael | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 1.MU20 | 38:36,80 | 3:52 | |
7. | 128 | Salm, Dirk | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M50 | 39:12,30 | 3:55 | |
8. | 73 | Pfeifer, Dirk | prozesspunktnull bexbach | 2.M40 | 39:17,50 | 3:56 | |
9. | 101 | Weber, Stefan | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M50 | 40:02,30 | 4:00 | |
10. | 117 | Meier, Thomas | Saarbrücken | 3.M50 | 40:04,70 | 4:00 | |
11. | 43 | Herschler, Andreas | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 3.M40 | 40:08,10 | 4:01 | |
12. | 125 | Improta, Salvatore | TV Homburg | 4.M40 | 40:42,30 | 4:04 | |
13. | 136 | Holweck, Andreas | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M40 | 41:13,10 | 4:07 | |
14. | 129 | Nieweling, Stefan | Grojo´s LTF Elversberg | 4.M50 | 41:48,60 | 4:11 | |
15. | 126 | Wachter, Uwe | Allgäuer Latschenkiefer | 5.M50 | 42:01,30 | 4:12 | |
16. | 74 | Preuße, Christian | proWIN Akademie | 1.M45 | 42:01,40 | 4:12 | |
17. | 127 | Schneider, Marc | 2.M30 | 42:05,30 | 4:13 | ||
18. | 8 | Becker, Benjamin | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 3.M30 | 42:23,50 | 4:14 | |
19. | 148 | Krämer, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M50 | 42:32,20 | 4:15 | |
20. | 138 | Persch, Christoph | 1.M55 | 42:48,40 | 4:17 | ||
21. | 78 | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 7.M50 | 42:50,70 | 4:17 | |
22. | 72 | Palzer, Rolf | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 2.M55 | 42:53,50 | 4:17 | |
23. | 86 | Schaper, Steffen | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M35 | 42:57,30 | 4:18 | |
24. | 14 | Bug, Jordan | proWIN Akademie | 4.M20 | 43:09,80 | 4:19 | |
25. | 139 | Scheidt, Heiko | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M35 | 43:35,70 | 4:22 | |
26. | 61 | Manghofer, Laura | SC Gute Freunde | 1.W20 | 43:45,90 | 4:23 | |
27. | 4 | Antz, Christof | ASMC GmbH | 4.M30 | 43:49,90 | 4:23 | |
28. | 103 | Wettmann, Matthias | 3.M35 | 44:02,20 | 4:24 | ||
29. | 29 | Eintz, Marc | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.M35 | 44:06,70 | 4:25 | |
30. | 123 | Bennoit, Markus | 2.M45 | 44:09,40 | 4:25 | ||
31. | 79 | Rixecker, Robert | SC Gute Freunde | 5.M30 | 44:11,90 | 4:25 | |
32. | 132 | Höh, Florian | Laufteam Pirmasens | 5.M35 | 44:13,90 | 4:25 | |
33. | 35 | Fuchs, Tim | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 5.M20 | 44:15,20 | 4:26 | |
34. | 120 | Kreuzer, Martin | Fribi Funrunners | 8.M50 | 44:19,20 | 4:26 | |
35. | 110 | Moser, Markus | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 6.M40 | 44:21,70 | 4:26 | |
36. | 36 | Funke, Andreas | LTF Theelal | 2.MU20 | 44:22,80 | 4:26 | |
37. | 39 | Grasso, Santo | Bisttal - Runners | 9.M50 | 44:30,90 | 4:27 | |
38. | 3 | Althaus, Björn | Leo & Ben Runner | 6.M35 | 44:42,30 | 4:28 | |
39. | 140 | Carbon, Christian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M40 | 44:49,50 | 4:29 | |
40. | 51 | Kaspar, Caroline | Crossfit Saar | 1.W30 | 44:50,20 | 4:29 | |
41. | 124 | Rütz, Markus | 3.M45 | 45:20,40 | 4:32 | ||
42. | 77 | Recktenwald, Martin | Wiebelskirchen | 4.M45 | 00:45:23 | 4:32 | |
43. | 59 | Kurz, Uwe | Grojos Elversberg | 3.M55 | 45:23,50 | 4:32 | |
44. | 67 | Müller, Falko | TV Ottweiler | 4.M55 | 00:45:32 | 4:33 | |
45. | 48 | Karmann, Andreas | ASMC GmbH | 7.M35 | 45:40,20 | 4:34 | |
46. | 88 | Schmidt, Peter | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 6.M20 | 45:47,90 | 4:35 | |
47. | 22 | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 5.M55 | 45:54,40 | 4:35 | |
48. | 133 | Kaspar, Andreas | Spvgg Mitlosheim | 8.M40 | 46:06,70 | 4:37 | |
49. | 9 | Becker, H.jürgen | 6.M55 | 00:46:33 | 4:39 | ||
50. | 25 | Dörr, Hendrik | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 7.M55 | 46:40,10 | 4:40 | |
51. | 54 | Kitzhöfer, Bernadette | 1.WU20 | 46:50,80 | 4:41 | ||
52. | 57 | Knop, Thomas | Optik am Rotenbühl | 10.M50 | 00:47:04 | 4:42 | |
53. | 7 | Bartholome, Maik | Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld | 8.M35 | 47:10,30 | 4:43 | |
54. | 150 | Burkhard, Jörg | FRIBI FUN RUNNERS | 8.M55 | 47:11,20 | 4:43 | |
55. | 151 | Mathis, Ulrike | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 1.W55 | 47:28,10 | 4:45 | |
56. | 82 | Salesse, Bastien | Wiebelskirchen | 3.MU20 | 47:31,30 | 4:45 | |
57. | 89 | Schmidt, Peter | TennisCenter Wellesweiler e.V. | 9.M55 | 47:43,90 | 4:46 | |
58. | 105 | Wittling, Jerome | Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld | 7.M20 | 47:48,60 | 4:47 | |
59. | 108 | Zeiger, Uwe | 10.M55 | 48:01,70 | 4:48 | ||
60. | 69 | Naumann, Christian | TennisCenter Wellesweiler e-V. | 6.M30 | 48:03,80 | 4:48 | |
61. | 15 | Bug, Steffen | proWIN Akademie | 5.M45 | 48:06,80 | 4:49 | |
62. | 42 | Grünewald, Björn | SVRunners Rohrbach | 9.M35 | 00:48:08 | 4:49 | |
63. | 143 | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 1.M60 | 48:09,70 | 4:49 | |
64. | 98 | Ternig, Volker | Grundschule Landsweiler-Reden | 6.M45 | 48:11,80 | 4:49 | |
65. | 135 | Schmitt, Jolina | Tv ludweiler | 2.WU20 | 00:48:18 | 4:50 | |
66. | 293 | Ladarevic, Erol | dubica power | 11.M55 | 48:20,10 | 4:50 | |
67. | 153 | Zubille, Stefan | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 9.M40 | 48:54,50 | 4:53 | |
68. | 122 | Honecker, Martina | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 1.W40 | 48:54,60 | 4:53 | |
69. | 102 | Wentz, Jürgen | Horst Becker Touristik | 12.M55 | 00:48:55 | 4:54 | |
70. | 141 | Schneider, Frank | 11.M50 | 49:10,30 | 4:55 | ||
71. | 152 | Hiller, Katja | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 2.W40 | 00:49:25 | 4:57 | |
72. | 130 | Jakobs, Hans-Jürgen | 13.M55 | 49:36,10 | 4:58 | ||
73. | 134 | Roth, Hendrik | TSG Kaiserslautern | 14.M55 | 49:42,10 | 4:58 | |
74. | 20 | Collnot, Eva | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 3.W40 | 00:49:45 | 4:59 | |
75. | 37 | Geiger, Corinna | Saarbrücken | 1.W35 | 49:50,50 | 4:59 | |
76. | 149 | Kriesche, Jenny | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 2.W30 | 49:53,30 | 4:59 | |
77. | 107 | Zänkert, Horst | Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 00:50:01 | 5:00 | |
78. | 146 | Willmann, Volker | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 10.M35 | 50:20,80 | 5:02 | |
79. | 147 | Speicher, Sven | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 10.M40 | 00:50:21 | 5:02 | |
80. | 100 | Weber, Nico | SVRunners Rohrbach | 11.M35 | 00:50:26 | 5:03 | |
81. | 17 | Burger, Jens | TV Ottweiler | 11.M40 | 50:30,50 | 5:03 | |
82. | 16 | Burger, Alexandra | TV Ottweiler | 4.W40 | 50:30,60 | 5:03 | |
83. | 121 | Rumpler, Andre | Jura Pente | 2.M60 | 50:51,40 | 5:05 | |
84. | 137 | Keuper, Madeleine | 2.W35 | 50:52,40 | 5:05 | ||
85. | 75 | Raber, Ronald | Blauer Stern Karlsberg | 12.M50 | 51:14,90 | 5:07 | |
86. | 50 | Kartes, Joanna | TV Bildstock | 3.W35 | 51:20,40 | 5:08 | |
87. | 23 | Dietz, Rainer | TV Merchweiler | 7.M45 | 51:58,40 | 5:12 | |
88. | 2 | Allwissner, Thomas | TV Ottweiler | 7.M30 | 52:28,30 | 5:15 | |
89. | 115 | Serra, Robert | Pferchtal Running Team | 13.M50 | 52:29,20 | 5:15 | |
90. | 18 | Busch, Rainer | SSV Heiligenwald | 8.M45 | 52:35,80 | 5:16 | |
91. | 85 | Schäfer, Jens | proWIN Akademie | 12.M35 | 52:45,40 | 5:17 | |
92. | 53 | Kettenhofen, Olaf | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 15.M55 | 52:46,70 | 5:17 | |
93. | 84 | Schaar, Katharina | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 3.W30 | 00:52:49 | 5:17 | |
94. | 92 | Schuler, Ruth | TV Ottweiler | 4.W30 | 52:50,30 | 5:17 | |
95. | 19 | Butz, Lisa | TV Ottweiler | 2.W55 | 52:56,50 | 5:18 | |
96. | 38 | Germann, Franz | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M65 | 53:04,50 | 5:18 | |
97. | 119 | Zipfel, Markus | Reha Sport Steffen | 9.M45 | 53:18,30 | 5:20 | |
98. | 34 | Folz, Dirk | TV Uchtelfangen | 10.M45 | 53:23,10 | 5:20 | |
99. | 64 | Maurer, Heinz-Jürgen | Landsweiler | 16.M55 | 53:27,30 | 5:21 | |
100. | 58 | Krüger, Nadine | Landsweiler Reden | 5.W30 | 53:27,40 | 5:21 | |
101. | 95 | Staub, Josef | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 12.M40 | 53:29,80 | 5:21 | |
102. | 47 | Jochum, Ralph | HartfüsslerTrail e.V | 11.M45 | 53:30,10 | 5:21 | |
103. | 104 | Winzent, Daniel | Saarbrücken | 13.M35 | 53:36,20 | 5:22 | |
104. | 111 | Rauber, Sabrina | 4.W35 | 53:39,10 | 5:22 | ||
105. | 33 | Fink-Straube, Claudia | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 1.W50 | 53:41,10 | 5:22 | |
106. | 63 | Marx, Mandy | TG 1884 Landsweiler-Reden | 6.W30 | 54:02,40 | 5:24 | |
107. | 11 | Bernardon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 3.M65 | 54:04,50 | 5:24 | |
108. | 45 | Höhne, Steffen | 8.M30 | 54:22,70 | 5:26 | ||
109. | 116 | Montag, Andreas | TV Neuweiler | 17.M55 | 54:48,40 | 5:29 | |
110. | 56 | Klein, Nicole | TG 1884 Landsweiler-Reden | 5.W40 | 54:48,50 | 5:29 | |
111. | 26 | Dr. Dreher, Alwin | Völklingen | 4.M65 | 54:51,90 | 5:29 | |
112. | 21 | Contier, Anne | Saarbrücken | 7.W30 | 54:58,10 | 5:30 | |
113. | 52 | Kern, Florian | Friedrichsthal | 8.M20 | 55:12,70 | 5:31 | |
114. | 112 | Barthel, Christoph | DIRTY INCHES | 14.M35 | 55:19,90 | 5:32 | |
115. | 308 | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M75 | 55:20,40 | 5:32 | |
116. | 83 | Salesse, Emmanuel | GS-Landsweiler-Reden | 14.M50 | 55:22,40 | 5:32 | |
117. | 93 | Schwamberger, Andreas | LF Schützenhof Homburg | 15.M50 | 55:25,10 | 5:33 | |
118. | 30 | Elz, Nathalie | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 5.W35 | 55:38,70 | 5:34 | |
119. | 80 | Rogin, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 16.M50 | 00:55:39 | 5:34 | |
120. | 31 | Elz, Oliver | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 17.M50 | 55:39,80 | 5:34 | |
121. | 13 | Breitbarth, Karolin | Sulzbach | 6.W35 | 55:46,30 | 5:35 | |
122. | 44 | Herzog, Michael | Sulzbach | 13.M40 | 55:50,90 | 5:35 | |
123. | 32 | Feis, Corinna | TV Ottweiler | 2.W20 | 56:23,30 | 5:38 | |
124. | 68 | Müller, Frank | AWO Saarland | 18.M50 | 56:36,70 | 5:40 | |
125. | 114 | Feld, Wolfgang | 3.M60 | 57:04,40 | 5:42 | ||
126. | 90 | Schmidt, Tanja | Landsweiler | 1.W45 | 57:14,10 | 5:43 | |
127. | 1 | Adam, Christian | Neunkirchen | 15.M35 | 57:31,60 | 5:45 | |
128. | 97 | Straube, Oliver | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 19.M50 | 57:50,20 | 5:47 | |
129. | 131 | Reuter, Patrick | 14.M40 | 58:09,60 | 5:49 | ||
130. | 24 | Dinkel, Sebastian | 16.M35 | 58:39,70 | 5:52 | ||
131. | 5 | Arend, Bianca | Lt Hirzweiler | 7.W35 | 58:41,70 | 5:52 | |
132. | 118 | Luckas, Frank | 15.M40 | 01:00:10,8 | 6:01 | ||
133. | 94 | Schwickert, Lisa | St. Ingbert | 3.W20 | 01:01:00,2 | 6:06 | |
134. | 70 | Niederländer, Andreas | LTF Ensdorf | 4.M60 | 01:05:37 | 6:34 | |
135. | 28 | Ehses, Helmut | TV Losheim | 18.M55 | 01:05:47,7 | 6:35 | |
136. | 62 | Mark, Beate | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W55 | 01:07:28,9 | 6:45 | |
137. | 109 | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz - Hüttersdorf | 5.M60 | 01:08:23,4 | 6:50 | |
138. | 1077 | Noll, Gerd | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 2.M75 | 01:17:20,2 | 7:44 | |
139. | 144 | Knop, Silke | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 2.W45 | 01:20:04,3 | 8:00 | |
140. | 145 | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 20.M50 | 01:20:04,9 | 8:00 |