Selektion
11. Litermont Berglauf | 9.4 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 0 | Schedler, Martin | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbr | 1.M20 | 00:32:15 | 3:26 | |
2. | 0 | Forster, Marco | LSC Athlon Kusel | 1.M30 | 00:35:05 | 3:44 | |
3. | 0 | Falkenstein, Dirk | C.A.Fola | 2.M20 | 00:35:22 | 3:46 | |
4. | 0 | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 1.M40 | 00:35:28 | 3:46 | |
5. | 0 | Werth, Roman | TV Lebach | 1.M35 | 00:35:34 | 3:47 | |
6. | 0 | Schmidt, Thomas | LSG-Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M45 | 00:35:39 | 3:48 | |
7. | 0 | Forster, Benedikt | Mücke & McLane | 3.M20 | 00:36:15 | 3:51 | |
8. | 0 | Wojiechowski, Rüdiger | LC-72 Altenkeßel | 2.M45 | 00:36:43 | 3:54 | |
9. | 0 | Weber, Tobias | TV Nalbach LTF | 4.M20 | 00:37:42 | 4:01 | |
10. | 0 | Leibrock, Bengt | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M20 | 00:38:00 | 4:03 | |
11. | 0 | Hawner, Frank | Fitte Hütte Dillingen | 2.M40 | 00:38:11 | 4:04 | |
12. | 0 | Baldauf, Peter | Montis | 1.M50 | 00:38:21 | 4:05 | |
13. | 0 | München, Michael | Montis | 3.M45 | 00:38:23 | 4:05 | |
14. | 0 | Wolter, Heiner | VT Zweibrücken | 4.M45 | 00:38:32 | 4:06 | |
15. | 0 | Marx, Ingo | DJK-SG ST.INGBERT | 5.M45 | 00:39:55 | 4:15 | |
16. | 0 | Schwed, Bernd | Tri Team Saarlouis | 3.M40 | 00:40:29 | 4:18 | |
17. | 0 | Seibel, Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 2.M35 | 00:40:38 | 4:19 | |
18. | 0 | Scherer, Martin | LAC Saarlouis | 6.M20 | 00:40:54 | 4:21 | |
19. | 0 | Naudorf, Sandra | TV Lebach | 1.W30 | 00:41:04 | 4:22 | |
20. | 0 | Groß, Hans-Joachim | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M60 | 00:41:17 | 4:24 | |
21. | 0 | Jung, Karl-Heinz | LAC Saarlouis | 2.M50 | 00:41:37 | 4:26 | |
22. | 0 | Kläs, Willi | LF TV Walpershofen | 6.M45 | 00:41:50 | 4:27 | |
23. | 0 | Boudier, Stephan | LTF Köllertal | 4.M40 | 00:41:53 | 4:27 | |
24. | 0 | Hermes, Wolfram | TV Piesbach | 7.M45 | 00:41:58 | 4:28 | |
25. | 0 | Resch, Klaus | Fitneß Forum Mettlach | 3.M50 | 00:42:09 | 4:29 | |
26. | 0 | Leibold, Reinhard | TSV Thüngersheim | 2.M60 | 00:42:25 | 4:31 | |
27. | 0 | Meiser, Manfred | LTF Marpingen | 5.M40 | 00:42:38 | 4:32 | |
28. | 0 | Engstler, Udo | LTF Selbach | 4.M50 | 00:42:39 | 4:32 | |
29. | 0 | Niesen, Gerhard | Lebach-Landsweiler | 8.M45 | 00:42:43 | 4:33 | |
30. | 0 | Friedrichs, Roland | TV Rußhütte | 9.M45 | 00:42:48 | 4:33 | |
31. | 0 | Hemmerstoffer, Denis | LC Völklingen | 3.M35 | 00:42:53 | 4:34 | |
32. | 0 | Lanigra, Filippo | Beckingen | 10.M45 | 00:42:57 | 4:34 | |
33. | 0 | Heinrich, Stefan | DSR Suzuki/Spaniol | 2.M30 | 00:43:09 | 4:35 | |
34. | 0 | Helfen, Oliver | ßV Bachem | 4.M35 | 00:43:18 | 4:36 | |
35. | 0 | Kruchten, Silke | LSG-Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.W40 | 00:43:25 | 4:37 | |
36. | 0 | Görg, Theo | AH SV Piesbach | 11.M45 | 00:43:49 | 4:40 | |
37. | 0 | Salzmann, Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 6.M40 | 00:43:51 | 4:40 | |
38. | 0 | Langguth, Stephan | TC Gersweiler | 5.M35 | 00:43:54 | 4:40 | |
39. | 0 | Kiehn, Thomas | Fallschirmsportverband Saar | 3.M30 | 00:43:58 | 4:41 | |
40. | 0 | Neuser, Werner | TV Piesbach | 12.M45 | 00:44:06 | 4:41 | |
41. | 0 | Metzger, Horst | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 3.M60 | 00:44:33 | 4:44 | |
42. | 0 | Gier, Reiner | Dillinger-Hütte | 13.M45 | 00:44:39 | 4:45 | |
43. | 0 | Erbel, Jörg | Fitte Hütte Dillingen | 4.M30 | 00:44:41 | 4:45 | |
44. | 0 | Greis, Johannes | Beckingen | 7.M40 | 00:44:45 | 4:46 | |
45. | 0 | Lehnert, Werner | IGAB Nalbach | 8.M40 | 00:44:46 | 4:46 | |
46. | 0 | Herberg, Winfried | LG Reimsbach | 14.M45 | 00:44:48 | 4:46 | |
47. | 0 | Weßely, Tina | Spiridon Hochwald | 2.W30 | 00:44:51 | 4:46 | |
48. | 0 | Lanter, Pascal | TC Bous | 7.M20 | 00:44:52 | 4:46 | |
49. | 0 | Wachter, Stefan | Saarlouis | 15.M45 | 00:45:16 | 4:49 | |
50. | 0 | Risch, Martina | TV Lebach | 3.W30 | 00:45:23 | 4:50 | |
51. | 0 | Faul, Michael | TC Bous | 6.M35 | 00:45:24 | 4:50 | |
52. | 0 | Krämer, Jörg | TF Saarlouis | 9.M40 | 00:45:40 | 4:51 | |
53. | 0 | Greif, Björn | Homanit Losheim am See | 8.M20 | 00:45:47 | 4:52 | |
54. | 0 | Porn, Stefan | TV Piesbach | 16.M45 | 00:45:51 | 4:53 | |
55. | 0 | Wabnig, Josef | Kerlingen | 4.M60 | 00:45:54 | 4:53 | |
56. | 0 | Hißler, Roman | Homanit Losheim am See | 10.M40 | 00:45:55 | 4:53 | |
57. | 0 | Scherer, Joachim | Fitte Hütte Dillingen | 17.M45 | 00:45:57 | 4:53 | |
58. | 0 | Luka, Marcel | Mücke & McLane | 1.MJugA | 00:46:13 | 4:55 | |
59. | 0 | Jung, Wolfgang | TV Rehlingen | 11.M40 | 00:46:15 | 4:55 | |
60. | 0 | Fell, Armin | LA TEAM Saar | 18.M45 | 00:46:34 | 4:57 | |
61. | 0 | Scherer, Patrick | BOCA Juniors | 5.M30 | 00:46:35 | 4:57 | |
62. | 0 | Klee, Markus | AC Diefflen | 12.M40 | 00:46:42 | 4:58 | |
63. | 0 | Groß, Martin | Piesbach | 7.M35 | 00:47:17 | 5:02 | |
64. | 0 | Hoffeld, Marcus | Trisport Saar-Hochwald | 6.M30 | 00:47:21 | 5:02 | |
65. | 0 | Kirsch, Leo | IGAB | 19.M45 | 00:47:22 | 5:02 | |
66. | 0 | Paul, Mathias | IGAB | 20.M45 | 00:47:23 | 5:02 | |
67. | 0 | Kolodzies, Sven | Wadgaßen | 7.M30 | 00:47:24 | 5:03 | |
68. | 0 | Auth, Thorsten | Triathlonfreunde SLS | 8.M35 | 00:47:25 | 5:03 | |
69. | 0 | Herrman, Manfred | LC Schmelz | 5.M50 | 00:47:41 | 5:04 | |
70. | 0 | Burger-Holland, Petra | TV Lebach | 1.W35 | 00:47:49 | 5:05 | |
71. | 0 | Ley, Klaus | Fitte Hütte Dillingen | 6.M50 | 00:48:04 | 5:07 | |
72. | 0 | Plattner, Achim | Saarbrücken | 8.M30 | 00:48:26 | 5:09 | |
73. | 0 | Heib, Torsten-Michael | Frank's Laufshop | 9.M20 | 00:48:46 | 5:11 | |
74. | 0 | Zimmer, Christian | Saarlouis | 10.M20 | 00:48:47 | 5:11 | |
75. | 0 | Hain, Doris | VT Zweibrücken | 1.W45 | 00:48:52 | 5:12 | |
76. | 0 | Grißmer, Manfred | LF TV Walpershofen | 1.M70 | 00:49:00 | 5:13 | |
77. | 0 | Rheinwald, Dagmar | Dillingen | 2.W35 | 00:49:16 | 5:14 | |
78. | 0 | Haupenthal, Norbert | LTF Selbach | 7.M50 | 00:49:30 | 5:16 | |
79. | 0 | Bauer, Guy | Fitte Hütte Dillingen | 1.M55 | 00:49:53 | 5:18 | |
80. | 0 | Baumgarten, Reiner | Diefflen | 21.M45 | 00:50:04 | 5:20 | |
81. | 0 | Rothfuchs, Stefan | Fribi-Funrunners | 9.M30 | 00:50:32 | 5:23 | |
82. | 0 | Brach, Christian | DüRR | 22.M45 | 00:50:37 | 5:23 | |
83. | 0 | Bouchentouf, Tayeb | LSG Saarlouis | 5.M60 | 00:50:38 | 5:23 | |
84. | 0 | Maurer, Christopher | Hauptsach M(ü)itgelaaf | 10.M30 | 00:50:39 | 5:23 | |
85. | 0 | Hausherr, Nicole | Hauptsach M(ü)itgelaaf | 1.W20 | 00:50:39 | 5:23 | |
86. | 0 | Rininsland, Dagmar | Beckingen SWRAP Läufer | 3.W35 | 00:52:09 | 5:33 | |
87. | 0 | Jung, Janet | Team Jutsch | 2.W20 | 00:52:37 | 5:36 | |
88. | 0 | Deutsch, Swen | Team Jutsch | 9.M35 | 00:52:37 | 5:36 | |
89. | 0 | Selzer, Gerhard | LC Rehlingen | 6.M60 | 00:52:58 | 5:38 | |
90. | 0 | Kläs, Anne | LF TV Walpershofen | 2.W45 | 00:54:00 | 5:45 | |
91. | 0 | Müller, Sigrid | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 3.W45 | 00:54:12 | 5:46 | |
92. | 0 | Eigner, Stefan | Nalbach | 11.M20 | 00:54:16 | 5:46 | |
93. | 0 | Fritz, Herbert | Nalbach | 13.M40 | 00:54:22 | 5:47 | |
94. | 0 | Christoffers, Mike | KG-Saarlouis | 1.MJugB | 00:54:27 | 5:48 | |
95. | 0 | Wiench, Martin | LC 72 Altenkeßel | 2.M70 | 00:54:48 | 5:50 | |
96. | 0 | Alt, Franz Josef | LF TV Walpershofen | 1.M65 | 00:55:22 | 5:53 | |
97. | 0 | Nestler, Peggy | TV Nalbach | 4.W35 | 00:55:50 | 5:56 | |
98. | 0 | Fey, Ruth | LTF-TV Rußhütte | 4.W45 | 00:56:01 | 5:58 | |
99. | 0 | Stein, Alexander | Riegelsberg | 10.M35 | 00:56:38 | 6:01 | |
100. | 0 | Wachter, Birgitt | Saarlouis | 2.W40 | 00:58:43 | 6:15 | |
101. | 0 | Kirsch, Albert | TV Düppenweiler | 2.M65 | 01:01:00 | 6:29 | |
102. | 0 | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 14.M40 | 01:01:29 | 6:32 | |
103. | 0 | Kampler, Eric | KG-Saarlouis | 11.M35 | 01:03:59 | 6:48 | |
104. | 0 | Balke, Doris | LAC Saarlouis | 1.W65 | 01:05:38 | 6:59 |