Selektion

Ergebnislisten   |   Sieger/innen   |   Bestenlisten   |   Saarlandmeister
     

38. Silvesterlauf  |  10 Kilometer

Pos.NameVerein/OrtPl./AKZeitMin./km
1. Ereng, Patrick   Kenia1.M2030:26,23:03
2. Kandagor, Jacob   Kenia2.M2030:26,23:03
3. Justus, Steffen   Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis3.M2030:45,03:05
4. Gregor, Buchholz   LAZ Saarbrücken4.M2031:03,93:06
5. BURRIER, Georges   Athlétisme Metz métropole5.M2031:05,43:07
6. Nothum, Vincent   CA Belvaux (Lux.)6.M2032:58,63:18
7. Groben, Pascal   C.A.Beles (Luxemburg)7.M2033:23,13:20
8. Wallrich, Marc   LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf8.M2034:19,13:26
9. Mokeddem, Kader   A2M Metz1.MJug34:34,63:27
10. Bour, Michael   LAZ Saarbrücken9.M2034:36,53:28
11. Merk, Mathias   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal10.M2034:43,03:28
12. SCHRAMM, CEDRIC   CAN SARREGUEMINES11.M2034:50,43:29
13. Imbsweiler, Marcus   TSG Heidelberg1.M4535:02,13:30
14. Worms, Philippe   Antibes Triathlon12.M2035:37,23:34
15. Schedler, Martin   "LAZ Saarbrücken/Team Salomon"13.M2035:41,43:34
16. Chepkwony, Caroline   Kenia1.W2036:20,63:38
17. Kosgei, Cynthia   Kenia2.W2036:21,93:38
18. Trampert, Uwe   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal1.M4036:23,23:38
19. Louison, Alexandra   "SCO Saint Marguerite Marseille"3.W2036:30,43:39
20. Keck-Brengel, Julia   LA-Team Saar4.W2036:35,13:40
21. Möhler, Felix   LG Region Karlsruhe (MTV)14.M2036:42,43:40
22. Bahlke, Philipp   Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis15.M2036:44,83:40
23. Leibrock, Bengt   Bengt- Personal Training16.M2036:46,63:41
24. Tayss, Abdel   FMAC2.M4536:49,73:41
25. Müller, Matthias   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal17.M2036:55,33:42
26. Worms, Emmanuel   Triathlon Club St. Avold18.M2037:00,53:42
27. Imbsweiler, Philippe   TV Limbach2.M4037:03,13:42
28. Mertes, Philip   19.M2037:04,83:42
29. Soufi, Rachid   SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath20.M2037:05,73:43
30. Suck, Daniel   TRIATHLON SARREGUEMINES1.M5037:08,43:43
31. Dahlem, Dominique   CAN Sarreguemines3.M4537:08,53:43
32. Göhler, René   LAZ Saarbrücken21.M2037:12,43:43
33. Welsch, Uwe   LG Bliestal4.M4537:12,53:43
34. Münnich, Martin   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal22.M2037:21,23:44
35. Schmidt, Marian   Saarländische Triathlon Union2.MJug37:26,83:45
36. Nitschmann, Sven   LC Rehlingen3.M4037:28,53:45
37. Weber, Thomas   Grojos LTF Elversberg23.M2037:32,33:45
38. Gros, Sylvain   A2 Metz24.M2037:34,03:45
39. KRAUSE, Remi   Triathlon Club St Avold25.M2037:35,43:46
40. Mergener, Tim   Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald3.MJug37:36,63:46
41. Duits, Sebastian   US Forbach26.M2037:38,63:46
42. Rebecca, Robisch   Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis5.W2037:39,33:46
43. Zender, Reiner   LC Rehlingen5.M4537:43,73:46
44. Kuntz, Nicolas   Running Team Schweighouse27.M2037:50,43:47
45. Bild, Daniel   LAZ Saarbrücken28.M2037:53,93:47
46. Pietzsch, Cederic   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal4.MJug38:12,93:49
47. Hoffmann, Carsten   TuS Ormesheim29.M2038:22,83:50
48. Maurice, Stephane   VTCA FALCK4.M4038:27,73:51
49. Pankratov, Vladimir   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal30.M2038:29,43:51
50. Rimondo, Maurizio   31.M2038:35,63:52
51. Klein, Stefan   LSG Schmelz - Hüttersdorf6.M4538:37,83:52
52. Kiefer, Jonas   Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald32.M2038:43,43:52
53. Schedler, Michaela   Team Salomon6.W2038:44,63:52
54. Schmidt, Timo   Reckrunners5.M4038:48,43:53
55. Eschenbrenner, Stephane   Sarreguemines Triathlon Club33.M2038:50,13:53
56. Dietrich, Jörg   LC Warndt1.M5538:50,33:53
57. Borner, Daniel   Eichelthal6.M4038:51,13:53
58. Caurla, Vincent   VTCA Falck5.MJug38:52,23:53
59. Makiadi, Mambo   LAZ Saarbrücken34.M2039:01,43:54
60. Schmidt, Thomas   LAZ Saarbrücken2.M5039:01,83:54
61. Jakob, Jörg   TV Auersmacher7.M4539:07,83:55
62. Marx, Jonathan   LC Rehlingen35.M2039:10,33:55
63. Cestari, Hervé   36.M2039:14,63:55
64. RIGAUD, ETIENNE   CAN SARREGUEMINES7.M4039:17,43:56
65. Gabriel, Gerard   Team Continental8.M4539:17,63:56
66. Clement, Olivier   ASSA Sarreguemines8.M4039:17,73:56
67. Corbisez, Patrick   Team Raidlight9.M4539:18,53:56
68. Jochum, Rüdiger   DJK Dudweiler10.M4539:21,43:56
69. Kamhawi, Tobya   -37.M2039:29,43:57
70. Philippi, Jürgen   LA Team Saar9.M4039:30,03:57
71. Mosbach, Michael   TuS Ormesheim38.M2039:33,13:57
72. Rausch, Katharina   LA Team Saar7.W2039:40,23:58
73. Salomon, Clarisse   Eichelthal1.W4039:46,23:59
74. Winter, Partic   Bisttal-Runners10.M4039:46,43:59
75. BEHR, JEAN- JACQUES   ROUE LIBRE ACHEN3.M5039:48,73:59
76. Aumann, Jörg   VfA Neunkirchen11.M4039:50,43:59
77. Wagner, Markus   LTF-Marpingen12.M4039:57,84:00
78. Angermüller, Nicolas   CAN SARREGUEMINES39.M2040:00,84:00
79. Käsbauer, Hannes   PTSV Rosenheim40.M2040:01,04:00
80. Kiefer, Jochen   TV Elm41.M2040:01,44:00
81. Stab, Albert   ASSA4.M5040:06,64:01
82. Boudaud, Bernard   A2 Metz1.M6040:10,14:01
83. Lagorce, Patrice   VTCA Falck13.M4040:22,04:02
84. Boualit, Malik   FMAC5.M5040:23,94:02
85. Reimer, Gerald   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal2.M5540:23,94:02
86. Rausch, Cristina   8.W2040:29,14:03
87. Verolin, Hervé   VTCA Falck42.M2040:29,44:03
88. Weislinger, Guy   US Forbach3.M5540:29,74:03
89. Orth, Frank   TuS Ormesheim11.M4540:31,04:03
90. Stras, Marion   "Adidas / Haco Intersport Running Team"9.W2040:32,54:03
91. Lang, Francois   CAN Sarreguemines6.M5040:33,24:03
92. Jung, Jérémy   CAN Sarreguemines43.M2040:34,34:03
93. Holweck, Andreas   Grojos LTF Elversberg44.M2040:35,74:04
94. Schumacher, Martina   ohne10.W2040:41,94:04
95. Grosse, Julien   CAN Sarreguemines4.M5540:45,14:05
96. Luhmann, Christophe   CAN Sarreguemines12.M4540:45,24:05
97. Aresu, Hugo   Can Sarreguemines7.M5040:48,24:05
98. Chalon, Loec   ARUN45.M2040:50,94:05
99. Kaltenbacher, Martin   -46.M2040:57,14:06
100. Ezzairouni, Abdelkarim   FMAC47.M2040:59,74:06
101. Fey, Jean-Jacques   ARUN8.M5041:00,24:06
102. CHRIST, Thierry   Sprinter Club Sarreguemines48.M2041:03,14:06
103. Nommer, Martin   49.M2041:05,14:07
104. Carlisano, Francesco   Lc Warndt50.M2041:06,74:07
105. Petto, Peter   13.M4541:07,04:07
106. Pietzsch, Thomas   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal14.M4041:08,64:07
107. Krutisch, Kevin   JSC-Homburg6.MJug41:10,64:07
108. Herrrmann, Timo   Grojos LTF Elversberg51.M2041:12,74:07
109. Bernd, Armin   TV Auersmacher9.M5041:14,14:07
110. Mergner, Armin   LTF Marpingen10.M5041:14,74:07
111. Fischbuch, Martin   TV-Auersmacher52.M2041:19,74:08
112. Schwarz, Roman   Montis14.M4541:22,34:08
113. Hau, Thomas   SC Friedrichsthal15.M4541:26,04:09
114. ZIDAR, DAVID   TRisport sarreguemines53.M2041:27,44:09
115. Bohn, Marius   54.M2041:27,54:09
116. Wagner, Peter   LT.Rennschnecke Dudweiler11.M5041:28,04:09
117. Hube, Mathilde   CAN Sarreguemines1.W6041:35,24:10
118. Bouchentouf, Nourdin   LSG Saarlouis15.M4041:35,74:10
119. Ziegler, Matthias   LT Winterberg16.M4041:36,24:10
120. Peiffer, Sébastien   VTCA FALCK17.M4041:39,94:10
121. Dietzen, Thomas   18.M4041:41,04:10
122. Vaughn, Luke   USA55.M2041:41,44:10
123. Contrino, José   CAN Sarreguemines19.M4041:42,54:10
124. Albert, Pascal   5.M5541:43,54:10
125. Joui, Younes   A2M Metz7.MJug41:46,84:11
126. Bauer, Eberhard   LC 72 Altenkessel12.M5041:48,14:11
127. Hoffmann, Jürgen   LSG Schmelz - Hüttersdorf6.M5541:49,04:11
128. Heib, Leo   DJK SG St.Ingbert16.M4541:51,14:11
129. Hooß, Tanja   LTF Marpingen1.W4541:55,04:12
130. Honsel, Peter   20.M4041:55,84:12
131. Krämer, Markus   LLG Wustweiler17.M4541:57,84:12
132. Breitsameter, Werner   Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach18.M4542:01,14:12
133. Tabellion, Jörg   Scriederau13.M5042:04,24:12
134. Caspar, Daniel   FMAC19.M4542:04,64:12
135. Ruf, Florian   56.M2042:04,94:12
136. Jans, Raphael   LTF Köllertal57.M2042:06,24:13
137. Schwöbel, Clemens   Radsport Schwöbel8.MJug42:08,54:13
138. Schwarz, Harvé   CAN Sarreguemines58.M2042:08,74:13
139. Richard, Eric   CA MALLING20.M4542:13,04:13
140. Baltes, Jürgen   -7.M5542:14,24:13
141. Nickles, Thomas   LT TV Rußhütte21.M4042:16,14:14
142. Brücker- Boghassian, Heike   Adidas Haco/Saar 0511.W2042:29,84:15
143. Groh, Matthias   TV 05 Bierbach59.M2042:33,04:15
144. Jakobs, Marion   SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.2.W4042:35,14:16
145. Malcharek, Martin   Tri Shop Saar60.M2042:37,54:16
146. Richard, Patrick   CA MALLING22.M4042:38,64:16
147. Janzam, Dominique   Vétérans Woelfling21.M4542:39,34:16
148. Schwöbel, Peter   Radsport Schwöbel22.M4542:40,24:16
149. serf, Karl-Heinrich   LTF Köllertal8.M5542:41,24:16
150. Netter, Jan   -61.M2042:41,54:16
151. Barrois, Ralf   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal14.M5042:41,64:16
152. Ritter, Frank   -23.M4542:43,54:16
153. Banaszak, Heiko   -62.M2042:44,94:16
154. Demmer, Michael   LTF Marpingen24.M4542:45,54:17
155. Gross, Christian   Triathlon Club Saarguemines25.M4542:48,24:17
156. Brovedani, Anne   Triathlon Club Saarguemines12.W2042:49,44:17
157. Chalon, Jonathan   ARUN63.M2042:52,84:17
158. Lorscheider, Tobias   TBS Saarbrücken64.M2042:54,84:17
159. Egam, Bruno   Triathlon Club St. Avold65.M2042:56,04:18
160. Speicher, Sven   Die Windhunde Saarland66.M2042:57,44:18
161. Such, Ulf   LT Phoenix Dudweiler23.M4043:00,04:18
162. Nesselberger, Christian   Reckrunners67.M2043:01,64:18
163. Pallier, Jens   LTF Hemmersdorf24.M4043:03,44:18
164. GROSS, Philippe   Tamalou26.M4543:04,14:18
165. Koch, Claude   ACSA27.M4543:04,44:18
166. Ritter, Stephan   Run 4 Fun Bübingen28.M4543:06,14:19
167. Müller, Gabriel   Eichelthal15.M5043:06,34:19
168. FAUTH, Gilbert   NSTT SARREBOURG FRANCE16.M5043:10,04:19
169. Colagrossi, Sandro   29.M4543:10,84:19
170. Gillet, Patrick   citabel luxembourg9.M5543:14,94:19
171. Karmann, Uwe   TEA17.M5043:19,84:20
172. Salzmann, Stefan   "LA Team TV Quierschied Leichtathletik"30.M4543:24,04:20
173. Philipp, Jonas   JFG Obere Saar Fussball9.MJug43:24,04:20
174. Jozwiak, Christophe   VTCA FALCK25.M4043:26,14:21
175. JOSEPH, PIRES   ACOB26.M4043:28,54:21
176. Kaiser, Uli   LLG Wustweiler13.W2043:30,34:21
177. Carlo, Feltes   X3M Triathlon Mersch31.M4543:30,74:21
178. Willems, Björn   27.M4043:31,64:21
179. Dönneweg, Markus   TuS Ormesheim18.M5043:33,94:21
180. PENNERATH, JEAN CHRISTOPHE   TRIATHLON SARREGUEMINES32.M4543:33,94:21
181. Gamel, Loec   Sarreguemines Triathlon Club68.M2043:35,34:22
182. Scheller, Markus   TuS Ormesheim33.M4543:37,54:22
183. Klemmer, Patrick   DJK SG St. Ingbert69.M2043:43,34:22
184. Fried, Fabian   LA Team Saar70.M2043:43,84:22
185. Oster, Laurent   Sarreguemines Triathlon Club28.M4043:46,84:23
186. Giradin, Grégory   ASSA Sarreguemines71.M2043:49,74:23
187. Sosnovskis, Viktoras   19.M5043:52,44:23
188. Marchand, Christian   Triathlon Club Saarguemines20.M5043:53,84:23
189. Löhle, Michael   Grojo's LTF Elversberg29.M4043:54,84:23
190. Seibel, Christian   TV Saarwellingen30.M4043:55,24:24
191. Cocard, Bruno   Guerande34.M4543:59,14:24
192. Hau, Bernd   35.M4544:00,24:24
193. Wirbel, Thomas   "LA Team TV Quierschied Leichtathletik"72.M2044:03,44:24
194. Weller, Torsten   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal31.M4044:05,04:25
195. Karl, Andrea   SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.14.W2044:05,04:25
196. Morgott, Thomas   Grojo's LTF Elversberg32.M4044:06,14:25
197. Löw, Roland   ERC -Homburg36.M4544:07,64:25
198. Stock, Andreas   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal21.M5044:12,14:25
199. Ober, Gabriel   Continental Sarreguemines10.M5544:14,44:25
200. Birk, Thorsten   TV Saarwellingen73.M2044:14,84:25
201. Couturier, Frank   RW Lörrach33.M4044:14,94:25
202. Staudt, Uwe   74.M2044:15,44:26
203. Dorr, Thierry   34.M4044:18,34:26
204. Richard, Klein   FSV Jägersburg11.M5544:20,04:26
205. Lang, Björn   LAZ Saarbrücken75.M2044:22,84:26
206. Eric, Knabl   TV 1861 St.Wendel35.M4044:24,34:26
207. Bone, Yannick   SV-Biringen/Oberesch10.MJug44:25,64:27
208. Geber, Thomas   LTF Köllertal76.M2044:25,84:27
209. Lemmel, Laurent   36.M4044:27,54:27
210. Render, Holger   LAG Saarbrücken37.M4044:29,64:27
211. Kremer, Romain   Eichelthal12.M5544:30,34:27
212. Hen, Thierry   Continental Sarreguemines37.M4544:30,44:27
213. Engstler, Frank   Ohne Uhr38.M4544:32,74:27
214. Lunkenheimer, Christoph   LAG Saarbrücken22.M5044:33,64:27
215. Baldauf, Peter   Montis13.M5544:34,24:27
216. Burkhard, Jörg   Fribi Fun Runners39.M4544:36,14:28
217. Duchene, Karsten   Tri Shop Saar38.M4044:37,54:28
218. Becker, Fabrice   Boulées Nabarienne Saint- Avold77.M2044:38,44:28
219. Jost, Markus   78.M2044:39,74:28
220. Goll, Cathleen   Grojos LTF Elversberg15.W2044:39,94:28
221. Maurer, Timo   Mettlach39.M4044:44,24:28
222. Hartmann, Bärbel   Fribi Fun Runners2.W4544:46,44:29
223. Hingsammer, Martin   LSG Saarlouis40.M4044:49,64:29
224. Thiel, Marc   LAZ Saarbrücken40.M4544:49,94:29
225. Brechbuhl, Alain   ACSA41.M4544:50,64:29
226. Mai, Andreas   79.M2044:52,34:29
227. Beck, Frederic   Les Tamalous42.M4544:52,54:29
228. Blum-Jung, Esther   VT-Zweibrücken3.W4044:53,04:29
229. Samsel, Frank   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal41.M4044:54,84:29
230. KNAFF, David   Triathlon club St Avold80.M2044:57,94:30
231. Huth, Detlef   DJK SG St.Ingbert23.M5044:58,04:30
232. Brocker, Mathias   JFG Obere Saar Fussball11.MJug45:00,44:30
233. Allweyer, Thomas   LT Bliesgau43.M4545:01,24:30
234. Serwe, Christian   42.M4045:04,54:30
235. Cardia, Marco   A.S. Police2.M6045:04,74:30
236. Schmitt, Marc   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal43.M4045:05,24:31
237. Stoll, Roland   FMAC44.M4045:05,94:31
238. Heckmann, Martin   LT Winterberg Saarbrücken24.M5045:10,24:31
239. Pudelko, Martin   TV Saarwellingen81.M2045:11,04:31
240. Schneider, Frank   Schoeneck44.M4545:11,74:31
241. Strempel, Thomas   DSD Düsseldorf14.M5545:13,04:31
242. Zägel, Carsten   -82.M2045:16,14:32
243. Hinterweller, Frank   Grojos LTF Elversberg45.M4045:16,74:32
244. Bodewig, Josef   LTF Köllertal3.M6045:18,14:32
245. Fieuvet, Luc   25.M5045:19,04:32
246. Becker, Benoit   SIH Runner46.M4045:23,74:32
247. Corica, Biagio E.   LTF Köllertal83.M2045:25,94:33
248. Hofmann, Hanns Peter   45.M4545:26,84:33
249. Rampendahl, Christoph   Alpen-Skiclub Dudweiler46.M4545:27,74:33
250. Weber, Jörg   TuS Ormesheim47.M4045:31,54:33
251. Cys, Daniel   Continental Sarreguemines15.M5545:33,04:33
252. Winter, Alexander   TV-Saarwellingen47.M4545:34,84:33
253. Jansen, Thierry   Credit Mutuel Rohrbach48.M4545:37,34:34
254. Seel, Claudia   TV Kirkel4.W4045:39,64:34
255. Willems, Armin   LSG Schmelz - Hüttersdorf48.M4045:47,44:35
256. Buchborn, Dirk   Rehau S.A.26.M5045:52,74:35
257. Zemke, Niclas   LT Ritterstraße12.MJug45:53,14:35
258. Charpentier, Nathalie   CAN SARREGUEMINES16.W2045:53,74:35
259. Petit, Christian   Bike-Aid49.M4045:54,94:35
260. Joly, Frederik   Sarreguemines Triathlon Club50.M4045:55,44:36
261. Bruxmeier, Walter   LC Warndt49.M4545:57,84:36
262. Wolke, Frederic   FCR84.M2045:58,74:36
263. Schmidt, Holger   85.M2046:00,04:36
264. Basquin, Richard   CAN Sarreguemines27.M5046:00,64:36
265. Hoyler, Rudolf   Run 4 Fun Bübingen16.M5546:03,44:36
266. Schott, Rainer   LAG Saarbrücken17.M5546:07,24:37
267. Eller, Julian   TuS Ormesheim13.MJug46:07,94:37
268. Thill, Cloude   CAN SARREGUEMINES51.M4046:08,44:37
269. Bernard, Sébastiem   1.M8046:13,14:37
270. Tangermann, Ralf   Montis52.M4046:18,14:38
271. Stemmler, Roland   Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei50.M4546:20,24:38
272. Baltes, Jochen   SC Friedrichsthal86.M2046:23,34:38
273. Müller, Karsten   LA Team Saar14.MJug46:23,44:38
274. Brückner, Sebastian   DJK SG St.Ingbert87.M2046:24,54:38
275. Scherer, Sascha G.   LTF Köllertal53.M4046:24,64:38
276. Groß, Joachim   Grojos LTF Elversberg51.M4546:24,74:38
277. Schmitt, Joshua   LC Warndt15.MJug46:26,04:39
278. Schott, Philipp   LAG Saarbrücken88.M2046:28,04:39
279. Lambert, Thomas   LAG Saarbrücken28.M5046:28,34:39
280. Sonntag, Julia   17.W2046:29,84:39
281. Lambert, Ernst   52.M4546:30,14:39
282. Larochelle, Benoit   89.M2046:31,34:39
283. Hoffmann, Gerard   Eichelthal53.M4546:31,34:39
284. Rupp, Alexander   -90.M2046:31,64:39
285. Geimer, Manuel   TUS Glan-Münchweiler91.M2046:32,84:39
286. Lohman, Gaston   CAN Sarreguemines18.M5546:34,14:39
287. Streit, Nathalie   CAN Sarreguemines3.W4546:34,24:39
288. Scheidt, Heiko   LLG Wustweiler92.M2046:37,64:40
289. Brücker, Peter   Triathlon Weiskirchen19.M5546:37,74:40
290. May, Sebastian   LA Team Saar16.MJug46:39,84:40
291. Müller, Jan   -17.MJug46:41,34:40
292. Ziehl, Martin   TuS Ormesheim54.M4046:42,64:40
293. Birtel, Didier   55.M4046:44,44:40
294. Polus, Philippe   FMAC93.M2046:45,64:41
295. Göbel, Frank   LT Winterberg Saarbrücken94.M2046:45,64:41
296. Merloni, Patrizio   TV Homburg54.M4546:47,54:41
297. Hoffmann, Stefan   LC Warndt55.M4546:47,94:41
298. Julia, Klees   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal1.WJug46:48,34:41
299. Christian, Gérard   CAN Sarreguemines56.M4046:48,54:41
300. Müller, Alexander   LAZ Saarbrücken95.M2046:49,14:41
301. Schmitt, Sandrine   Free-Runners Herbitzheim5.W4046:50,24:41
302. Rebarki, Fares   Triathlon56.M4546:54,64:41
303. Csepregi, Tibor   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal29.M5046:55,24:42
304. Kauth, Barbara   6.W4046:56,74:42
305. Clavé, Bernard   Holving-US20.M5546:57,74:42
306. Burkhard, Felix   Fribi Fun Runners18.MJug47:01,24:42
307. Raab, Marion   18.W2047:07,64:43
308. Gallmann, Patrick   FMAC30.M5047:09,04:43
309. Emmanuelle, MAYER   US FORBACH4.W4547:16,64:44
310. Schneider, Marvin   Miesenbach- Sprinter19.MJug47:19,74:44
311. Zwingenberger, Till   57.M4547:20,64:44
312. Geiger, Wendelin   Grojo's LTF Elversberg4.M6047:21,54:44
313. Kurtze-Mann, Thomas   -57.M4047:22,84:44
314. Löhfelm, Hans-Joachim   -58.M4547:23,24:44
315. Ziegler, Conny   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal5.W4547:23,94:44
316. Westhofen, Heinz-Peter   LTF Köllertal31.M5047:25,34:45
317. Ganster, Nico   St.Ingbert32.M5047:25,64:45
318. Faivre, Cyrille   Gasthaus Zahm58.M4047:25,94:45
319. Schmidt, Albert   LAG Saarbrücken5.M6047:26,14:45
320. Goergen, Werner   LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf6.M6047:26,84:45
321. Koebrich, Michael   AVEDA Men Master-Team33.M5047:27,24:45
322. Meier, Werner   LAG Saarbrücken1.M6547:28,34:45
323. Sitter, Lucien   34.M5047:30,74:45
324. Herrmann, Rolph   35.M5047:31,24:45
325. Gocel, Rejane   TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT AVOLD19.W2047:31,54:45
326. Schröder, Florian   TBS Saarbrücken96.M2047:33,44:45
327. Morguet, Peter   Hardtseemafia Triathlon36.M5047:33,44:45
328. Brand, Michael   21.M5547:34,24:45
329. Scholer, Matthias   Savate Aachen97.M2047:39,24:46
330. Obstetar, Jean-Jacques   FMAC37.M5047:39,74:46
331. Braun, Andreas   59.M4047:39,94:46
332. Andre, Jeannot   38.M5047:40,64:46
333. Thonoise, Andreas   Lauftreff Fitte Hütte60.M4047:41,84:46
334. Rosar, Steffi   "LA Team TV Quierschied Leichtathletik"7.W4047:42,64:46
335. Lauer, Volker   fitte Hütte Dillingen39.M5047:43,04:46
336. Fickinger, Stefan   St.Ingbert22.M5547:43,64:46
337. Gocel, Dominique   61.M4047:43,74:46
338. Föllmer, Hans-Joachim   LTF Köllertal23.M5547:44,74:46
339. Zahler, Horst   LTF Köllertal98.M2047:45,24:47
340. Bennoit, Markus   LT Ritterstraße62.M4047:45,34:47
341. Gillet, Holger   LTF Köllertal99.M2047:46,34:47
342. Maas, Heiko   LTF Köllertal63.M4047:47,24:47
343. Walerus, Robert   LC Völklingen100.M2047:47,24:47
344. Großmann, Peter   Tri Weiskirchen64.M4047:48,24:47
345. Großmann, Frank   "Adidas / Haco Intersport Running Team"65.M4047:48,34:47
346. Fingerhut, Thomas   FC Niederlinxweiler40.M5047:49,04:47
347. Isengard, Marc   -101.M2047:51,14:47
348. Kuhn, Dieter   SC Friedrichsthal24.M5547:51,64:47
349. Leinenbach, Rainer   TV Piesbach66.M4047:56,94:48
350. Kuntz, Laureut   Free-Runners59.M4547:58,54:48
351. Rimlinger, Alexander   Free-Runners20.MJug47:58,84:48
352. Kammer, Rudolf   TV Saarwellingen41.M5047:59,34:48
353. Schick, Marc   67.M4047:59,54:48
354. Arnold, Micha   FC Köln-Fanclub Saarböcken102.M2047:59,74:48
355. Blatnik, Jacques   Continental Sarreguemines68.M4048:01,24:48
356. Wenzel, jens   -60.M4548:09,64:49
357. Becker, Patrick   LAC 1992 Elm103.M2048:14,84:49
358. Zänkert, Horst   7.M6048:17,14:50
359. Kirsch, Bernhard   Intersport Haco Running team61.M4548:18,94:50
360. Dehlingen, Dominique   STC SARREGUEMINES69.M4048:21,34:50
361. Plehwe, Ingo   LAG Saarbrücken42.M5048:23,54:50
362. Hedin, Claude   CAN Sarreguemines25.M5548:25,54:51
363. Bost, Markus   100 Jahre Knackarsch43.M5048:29,84:51
364. KOEBERLE, Olivier   WIESVILLER104.M2048:31,64:51
365. Becker, Björn   105.M2048:34,24:51
366. Martin, Joshua   JFG St. Ingbert21.MJug48:35,34:52
367. Vaughon, Audrey   20.W2048:36,84:52
368. Weber, Gero   Buusen2962.M4548:43,54:52
369. Altmayer, Rainer   70.M4048:43,64:52
370. Groß, Nikolaus   44.M5048:46,54:53
371. Crolla, Peter   LAG Saarbrücken63.M4548:47,64:53
372. Lutz, Richard   LC Donnersberg45.M5048:48,44:53
373. Benoit, Solene   TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT AVOLD21.W2048:55,04:54
374. Grasmuck, Philippe   VTCA FALCK64.M4548:55,24:54
375. FOGELGESAN G, DANIEL   Union Sportive Forbach26.M5548:56,84:54
376. Kiesel Horst, Jens   46.M5048:57,74:54
377. Paulus, Helmut   LAG Saarbrücken27.M5548:58,14:54
378. Jacobus, Sebastian   "RSC St.Ingbert/Team Feuchter Sattel"106.M2048:58,74:54
379. Latz, Thorsten   Tri Shop Saar107.M2048:59,44:54
380. WEINGERTNER, PASCAL   65.M4549:00,64:54
381. BIZZARRI, FRANCOIS   47.M5049:02,14:54
382. Silbersack, Marc   -108.M2049:04,34:54
383. Konrad, Uwe   TV Ensheim48.M5049:05,24:55
384. Chenard, Nicole   Martinique28.M5549:06,14:55
385. Köhler, Sabine   LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen8.W4049:08,54:55
386. Valentini, Franco   RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach22.MJug49:10,74:55
387. Forment, Rafael   109.M2049:11,54:55
388. Güth, Jörg   -71.M4049:11,94:55
389. Ammon, Dirk   TuS Ormesheim49.M5049:15,24:56
390. Mergener, Ralph   Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald66.M4549:17,04:56
391. Stähler, Thorsten   :Anlauf Siegen72.M4049:17,24:56
392. Baranger, Marc Jean   Festo Running Team110.M2049:18,54:56
393. FAUTH, Céline   NSTT SARREBOURG FRANCE22.W2049:20,84:56
394. Müller, Wolfgang   Saarfighter8.M6049:27,54:57
395. Pink, Manuel   111.M2049:27,74:57
396. Jost, Ulrich   LTF Köllertal50.M5049:28,34:57
397. Lacour, Véronique   CAN Sarreguemines1.W5049:30,14:57
398. Bur, Germain   CAN Sarreguemines51.M5049:32,04:57
399. Salzmann, Yasmina   SC Friedrichsthal6.W4549:32,34:57
400. Cybulski, Benoet   Tamalon67.M4549:33,94:57
401. Doods, Jörg   LT Winterberg Saarbrücken112.M2049:34,44:57
402. Reinstädtler, Alexander   113.M2049:38,24:58
403. Gunther, Patrick   CAN Sarreguemines68.M4549:38,44:58
404. Wendland, Denise   Sportarena Bexbach23.W2049:38,74:58
405. Pirrung, Pascal   Sportarena Bexbach114.M2049:39,04:58
406. Schilz, Eckhard   LAG Saarbrücken29.M5549:41,24:58
407. Wallrich, Britta   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal24.W2049:41,84:58
408. FOGELGESAN G, ERIC   115.M2049:49,64:59
409. Lamneh, Mike   -116.M2049:50,84:59
410. Massing, Thomas   TUS Wiebelskirchen117.M2049:51,94:59
411. Wagner, Sylvia   25.W2049:52,54:59
412. Kurz, Peter   LAG Saarbrücken118.M2049:55,35:00
413. Muller, Laurent   ASSA Sarreguemines73.M4049:56,35:00
414. Reinig, Thomas   TV Rußhütte119.M2049:57,05:00
415. Bernard, Valeue   Triathlon Club Saarguemines26.W2049:57,85:00
416. Haschnik, William   FMAC52.M5049:58,85:00
417. Beck, Matthias   69.M4549:59,85:00
418. Detemple, Klaus   LC Warndt9.M6049:59,85:00
419. Fell, Armin   "LA Team TV Quierschied Leichtathletik"70.M4550:00,25:00
420. Paulus, Frank   71.M4550:00,85:00
421. Klein, Claudia   TV Düppenweiler2.W5050:01,65:00
422. Kwuscher, Joachim   Rehlingen53.M5050:01,85:00
423. Keller, Dominique   FMAC7.W4550:02,45:00
424. Risch, Uwe   FriBi-Funrunners54.M5050:03,55:00
425. Munz, Stefan   Saarpfaz-Kreis120.M2050:04,35:00
426. Mangold, Alfred   SV Munster30.M5550:11,75:01
427. Römer, Anseln   55.M5050:12,85:01
428. Strang, Helge   72.M4550:14,25:01
429. Dörr, Hendrik   LTF Köllertal73.M4550:14,35:01
430. Thirion, Isabelle   CAN Sarreguemines9.W4050:14,75:01
431. Tubbesing, Jürgen   LAG Saarbrücken31.M5550:16,65:02
432. Baum, Daniel-Tobias   RV-Bliesransbach121.M2050:18,75:02
433. Kettenhofen, Olaf   LT.Rennschnecke Dudweiler56.M5050:20,35:02
434. Geisinger, Bodo   LAG Saarbrücken32.M5550:21,05:02
435. Zinßmeister, Daniel   122.M2050:23,15:02
436. Kettern, Ralf   Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald74.M4550:26,75:03
437. Baranger, Ives   Velo Club Merlebach10.M6050:30,05:03
438. Hank, Alexander   -123.M2050:30,45:03
439. Wagner, Hubert   RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach57.M5050:30,85:03
440. Foegle, Cothy   Meisenttal Reit esagut10.W4050:31,35:03
441. Herrmann, Johannes   LSG Schmelz - Hüttersdorf1.M7050:34,85:03
442. Schweitzer, Dominique   Doscon RLF58.M5050:35,35:04
443. Schmäh, Daniel   -74.M4050:36,45:04
444. Herrmann, Jens   KWS75.M4550:38,25:04
445. Beckmann, Michael   RW Lohavsen76.M4550:38,55:04
446. Bergantz, Dominique   CAN Sarreguemines59.M5050:42,35:04
447. Pino-Tossi, Eduardo   Saarbrücken75.M4050:44,55:04
448. Ohliger, Bernd   Fribi Funrunners124.M2050:49,65:05
449. Federmann, Christian   125.M2050:53,05:05
450. Heinz, Sven   LTF Köllertal126.M2050:54,55:05
451. Meyer, Torsten   Saartoto127.M2050:59,55:06
452. Engstler, Udo   LTF Selbach60.M5051:00,35:06
453. Kemmer, Ralf   AGH77.M4551:00,35:06
454. Friedrich, Holger   76.M4051:04,05:06
455. Eichler-Uebel, Dirk   LAG Saarbrücken78.M4551:09,65:07
456. Thiebaut, André   US Forbach2.M7051:09,95:07
457. Gorges, Christian   3.M7051:10,75:07
458. MATGEN, Marc   Spiridon Luxemburg 0877.M4051:15,05:08
459. Coscarella, Serge   VTCA Falck78.M4051:15,75:08
460. Schorr, Tilman   23.MJug51:17,45:08
461. Sehmer, Siggi   LT TV Rußhütte11.M6051:18,05:08
462. Schneider, Rudi   33.M5551:18,95:08
463. Franz, Michael   SV Saar 0534.M5551:18,95:08
464. Jenal, Annette   LSG Saarlouis1.W5551:22,05:08
465. Wolke, Patrice   FCR128.M2051:24,05:08
466. Frenzel, Carola   Grojo's LTF Elversberg8.W4551:24,55:08
467. Montnacher, Markus   TV Rehlingen79.M4551:24,65:08
468. Theobald, Michel   TV Rehlingen61.M5051:24,65:08
469. Hoffmann, Daniel   CAN Sarreguemines35.M5551:25,85:09
470. Bommer, Guido   80.M4551:26,55:09
471. Rimlinger, Roger   Free-Runners81.M4551:30,65:09
472. Zimmer, Wolfgang   Bisttal-Runners36.M5551:31,75:09
473. Schmitt, Michael   Fribi Fun Runners79.M4051:34,15:09
474. Kleheuz-Bühler, Sandra   Fribi Fun Runners27.W2051:34,25:09
475. Conrad, Joachim   82.M4551:35,75:10
476. Brettar, Roger   CAN Sarreguemines2.M6551:38,35:10
477. Dincher, Torsten   129.M2051:40,15:10
478. Glahn, Steffen   80.M4051:42,15:10
479. Gehlen, Bernd   LAG Saarbrücken62.M5051:43,85:10
480. Schario, Felix   LTF Köllertal63.M5051:45,95:11
481. Schinabeck, Norbert   Laufschule Saarpfalz64.M5051:46,55:11
482. Lentes, Achim   LT.Rennschnecke Dudweiler130.M2051:50,65:11
483. Oberinger, Sebastian   131.M2051:56,35:12
484. REMIH, Sylvain   Triathlon St-Avold81.M4051:56,85:12
485. Mayer, Christian   132.M2051:57,15:12
486. Ackermann, Eric   die fantastischen Wir24.MJug51:58,45:12
487. Bermann, Patrick   Kanu-Wanderer Saarbrücken e.V.133.M2052:02,25:12
488. Schmidt, Michael   LAG Saarbrücken82.M4052:02,95:12
489. Recktenwald, Hilde   LTF Köllertal9.W4552:03,95:12
490. Musseleck, Déborah   Sarreguemines Triathlon Club28.W2052:04,55:12
491. Dewes, Lucia   Triathlon Weiskirchen10.W4552:05,95:13
492. Klos, Haldor   83.M4052:06,45:13
493. Doerfert, Jürgen   "üwwerschwere Jachthunde Beckingen"65.M5052:07,05:13
494. Siracusa, Salvatore   FMAC12.M6052:08,45:13
495. Blaes, Johannes   Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach66.M5052:08,85:13
496. Metzinger, Stefan   Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach67.M5052:09,15:13
497. Scheer, Uwe   RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach84.M4052:09,55:13
498. Nieder, Gernot   LAG Saarbrücken3.M6552:11,95:13
499. Toenies, Saskia   LAG Saarbrücken29.W2052:19,75:14
500. Egloff, Joseph   Holving-US134.M2052:27,15:15
501. Eid, Andreas   85.M4052:27,55:15
502. Blazy, Andreas   SV-Biringen/Oberesch135.M2052:31,95:15
503. Zubiller, Stefan   LT.Rennschnecke Dudweiler136.M2052:32,25:15
504. Rathey, Michaela   Kanu-Wanderer Saarbrücken e.V.30.W2052:32,35:15
505. Markatos, Daniela   31.W2052:33,45:15
506. Schneider, Stefan   LAG Saarbrücken68.M5052:34,05:15
507. Staub, Andreas   Fennerharz69.M5052:36,35:16
508. Staub, Jens   Lauterbach137.M2052:36,35:16
509. Foshag, Jörg   86.M4052:37,45:16
510. Sirk, Mallorie   CAN Sarreguemines32.W2052:38,45:16
511. Klär, Ros   Peter Gross Bau11.W4052:38,45:16
512. Zumpf, Volker   "Aktiv Gesundheitspark Neunkirchen"70.M5052:44,75:16
513. Brucker, Ulli   83.M4552:44,85:16
514. Conrad, Loic   officine du gueux138.M2052:45,05:17
515. Conrad, Anthony   officine du gueux139.M2052:45,25:17
516. Winkler, Harald   LT Bliesgau37.M5552:46,45:17
517. Riedel, Andreas   -84.M4552:47,05:17
518. Lamberti, Christian   Team Drecksäue140.M2052:50,15:17
519. Knop, Thomas   Optik am Rotenbühl87.M4052:51,75:17
520. Haquet, Denise   CAN Sarreguemines3.W5052:53,55:17
521. Willems, Maria   LSG Schmelz - Hüttersdorf12.W4052:56,45:18
522. Kautz, Oliver   JSC-Homburg85.M4552:57,25:18
523. Reschke, Andreas   LAG Saarbrücken71.M5052:57,45:18
524. Graf, Christian   Iron-Biker88.M4053:00,25:18
525. van Bruinessen, Lars   89.M4053:00,85:18
526. Zimmermann, Martin   TV Beckingen86.M4553:03,65:18
527. Berhard, Adrian   ATSV Saarbrücken141.M2053:03,75:18
528. Berg, Christian   CCID142.M2053:03,95:18
529. Becker, Sebastian   143.M2053:04,35:18
530. Kuhn, Oliver   SC Friedrichsthal144.M2053:05,05:19
531. Calvet, Jérémy   145.M2053:06,85:19
532. Schmelzer, Evi   TUS Herrensohr13.W4053:10,15:19
533. Schneider, Margit   Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach4.W5053:12,85:19
534. Veltmann, Karsten   LAG Saarbrücken90.M4053:13,05:19
535. Zwetsch, Sigrid   Peter Gross Bau2.W5553:13,25:19
536. Honecker, Martina   LAG Saarbrücken33.W2053:14,25:19
537. Von Schenck, Constanze   Run 4 Fun Bübingen34.W2053:14,65:19
538. Philippi, Daniel   AH Tennis38.M5553:15,25:20
539. Basters, Andreas   -91.M4053:19,05:20
540. Jochem, M.Ange   CAN Sarreguemines14.W4053:21,95:20
541. Jochem, Laurent   CAN Sarreguemines146.M2053:22,65:20
542. Felker, Christophe   CAN Sarreguemines147.M2053:23,25:20
543. Ketterer, Ursula   Laufschule Saarpfalz11.W4553:29,75:21
544. Perl, Lisa   35.W2053:29,95:21
545. Schuler, Stefan   -39.M5553:29,95:21
546. Berentz, Werner   LAG Saarbrücken87.M4553:32,45:21
547. Hertel, Rungtong   SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.15.W4053:33,15:21
548. Ferstler, Jean-Michel   AS Montbronn88.M4553:34,25:21
549. Ferstler, Nadia   Eichelthal12.W4553:34,25:21
550. Bachmann, Jean-Luc   Continental Sarreguemines72.M5053:34,75:21
551. Munkler, Norman   LT Winterberg Saarbrücken148.M2053:35,85:22
552. Jung, Jochen   The B-Site Baumholder149.M2053:36,35:22
553. Rohr, Michele   3.W5553:38,35:22
554. Scherer, Olga   TV Eppelborn4.W5553:40,35:22
555. Pfordt, Philipp   150.M2053:43,65:22
556. Emser, Stefan   FV Oberbexbach73.M5053:49,15:23
557. Calcagno, Gaetano   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal4.M6553:49,45:23
558. Hellbrück, Bernd   Saarstahl Runner's92.M4053:50,15:23
559. Lück, Robin J.   LG Bliestal25.MJug53:50,45:23
560. Blasius, Patrick   TV Losheim151.M2053:52,35:23
561. Dorr, Christophe   152.M2053:53,05:23
562. Fritsch, Toni   Fribi Fun Runners74.M5053:53,85:23
563. Artopiadis, Tota   LAG Saarbrücken5.W5553:54,85:23
564. Dönneweg, Carolin   TuS Ormesheim2.WJug53:57,25:24
565. Mossal, Eva   Grojos LTF Elversberg13.W4554:00,05:24
566. Mossal, Klaus-Peter   Grojos LTF Elversberg75.M5054:00,55:24
567. Heib, Martin   LTF Köllertal89.M4554:01,05:24
568. Marsala, Jean Marc   CAN Sarreguemines40.M5554:02,95:24
569. Ruelius- Mangold, Annette   SV Munster6.W5554:03,15:24
570. Berron, Fabienne   CAN Sarreguemines14.W4554:03,35:24
571. Hoffmann, Chantal   CAN Sarreguemines5.W5054:03,45:24
572. Thomaser, Markus   Lauftreff Fitte Hütte90.M4554:04,45:24
573. Pego, Thomas   Lauftreff Fitte Hütte93.M4054:04,85:24
574. Chuste, Thierry   41.M5554:05,45:25
575. Nitsch, Detlef   SV Bexbach42.M5554:08,65:25
576. Knauber-Neis, Christina   36.W2054:08,65:25
577. Sosnowski, Thomas   94.M4054:11,75:25
578. Schwenk, KJ   -153.M2054:12,15:25
579. Duits, Bernard   US Forbach13.M6054:14,15:25
580. Quint, Thomas   Bosch Homburg76.M5054:15,45:26
581. Muller, Eric   CAN Sarreguemines95.M4054:16,65:26
582. ZACHARIAS, Nadine   TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT AVOLD6.W5054:16,85:26
583. Artopiadis, Lazaros   LAG Saarbrücken43.M5554:19,05:26
584. Leineweber, Lars   -154.M2054:20,65:26
585. Ghia, Alain   FMAC44.M5554:23,05:26
586. Tretbar, Steffen   ZPF Frauenhofer St.Ingbert96.M4054:26,65:27
587. Fink-Straube, Claudia   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal15.W4554:28,95:27
588. Feldbamsch, Verena   -16.W4554:32,55:27
589. Heinig, Wolfgang   Saarbrücken77.M5054:35,45:28
590. Learince, Franck   Police nationale francaise155.M2054:36,35:28
591. Bayer, Christoph   97.M4054:39,65:28
592. Roth, Andre   FMAC14.M6054:47,85:29
593. Navara, Hudson   -156.M2054:48,35:29
594. Baltes-Kappel, Daniela   37.W2054:49,95:29
595. Freichel, Harald   Bisttal-Runners45.M5554:50,55:29
596. Marsch Martinez, Atl Rodolfo   Viva Mexico157.M2054:50,65:29
597. Abazat, Luca   Doscon RLF3.WJug54:50,85:29
598. Van der Saar, Victor   SV Saar 0578.M5054:53,35:29
599. Limberger, Markus   BSG Biomed Homburger98.M4054:55,75:30
600. Madrenas, Norina   38.W2054:59,95:30
601. Schmitt, Markus   -99.M4055:01,35:30
602. Parpart-Arweiler, Andrea   -16.W4055:02,25:30
603. Dünneweg, Philipp   TuS Ormesheim91.M4555:02,25:30
604. Ney, Roland   CAN Sarreguemines15.M6055:04,05:30
605. Preußner, Hans-Dieter   Run 4 Fun Bübingen16.M6055:06,15:31
606. Scheuren, Gerhard   Saarbrücken Kanu-Club46.M5555:06,65:31
607. Kahl, Petra   TV Güdingen17.W4555:08,05:31
608. Vermeulen, Maria   TuS Ormesheim7.W5055:08,25:31
609. Omlor, Mike   158.M2055:08,55:31
610. Grissmer, Manfred   ohne4.M7055:08,55:31
611. Groß, Heike   Grojos LTF Elversberg18.W4555:08,75:31
612. Tran, Kiet-Tam   -100.M4055:09,35:31
613. Wohlfarth, Jürgen   LT Winterberg Saarbrücken17.M6055:09,55:31
614. Keiner, Ronny   Cool Runnings159.M2055:16,55:32
615. Cortés, Roberto   Vamos Mexico160.M2055:18,75:32
616. Henrion, Yvette   FMAC2.W6055:19,85:32
617. Schneider, Rolf   92.M4555:21,75:32
618. Blum, Svenja   LA Team Saar / TV Quierschied39.W2055:24,65:32
619. Jacob, Joachim   TV Elm93.M4555:24,95:32
620. Blum, Hans Jürgen   LA Team Saar / TV Quierschied79.M5055:24,95:32
621. Videau, Claudine   8.W5055:25,25:33
622. Kruchten, Silke   LAZ Saarbrücken17.W4055:26,85:33
623. Rath, Milena   40.W2055:27,25:33
624. Grässer, Horst   Lauftreff Weggis/Schweiz80.M5055:27,75:33
625. Diesinger, Aloys   47.M5555:28,75:33
626. Schwamberger, Andreas   Homburg94.M4555:29,55:33
627. Georges, Bernhard   LAG Saarbrücken95.M4555:31,55:33
628. Krämer, Andreas   -81.M5055:32,95:33
629. Paul, Heribert   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal18.M6055:33,35:33
630. Khalaf, Dani   9.W5055:39,05:34
631. Marsala, Corine   CAN Sarreguemines19.W4555:40,25:34
632. Warken, Thomas   Laufschule Saarpfalz82.M5055:42,25:34
633. Kalkoffen, Ralf   LAG Saarbrücken101.M4055:44,75:34
634. Schütz, Patrick   161.M2055:45,65:35
635. Seiwert, Roland   TV Rehlingen83.M5055:47,85:35
636. Scholz, Heiko   Crew Deluxe102.M4055:48,85:35
637. Riemer, Ulrike   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal18.W4055:49,95:35
638. Nieder, Rudi   5.M6555:50,35:35
639. Schwindt, Heike   Run4Fun Bübingen10.W5055:50,55:35
640. Plehwe, Ursel   Run 4 Fun Bübingen7.W5555:50,65:35
641. Sust, Elke   TUS Ickern20.W4555:50,75:35
642. Holste, Christoph   -162.M2055:55,05:36
643. Löbbecke, Henning   NeXusPleXusWiWaWeXus163.M2055:55,15:36
644. Zingerling, Stefan   103.M4055:57,85:36
645. Grolier, Janine   41.W2055:59,15:36
646. Wiencken, Nicole   19.W4056:01,95:36
647. Backes, Katharina   LAG Saarbrücken8.W5556:06,55:37
648. Clauss, Martine   42.W2056:07,85:37
649. Bickelmann, Dietrich   LC Rehlingen84.M5056:08,85:37
650. Schmidt, Eric   96.M4556:09,05:37
651. Honecker, Ulrich   97.M4556:09,75:37
652. Reichert, Kevin   TV-Ludweiler164.M2056:11,55:37
653. Clement, Purre   FMAC6.M6556:13,85:37
654. Kreutzer, Joachim   85.M5056:18,65:38
655. Freund, Frank   LAG Saarbrücken86.M5056:20,05:38
656. Villanueva, Rex   -165.M2056:21,85:38
657. Keidel, Frank   LAG Saarbrücken98.M4556:25,65:39
658. Petroul, David   1.M7556:27,35:39
659. Niehren, Viola   TV 03 Kirkel11.W5056:30,55:39
660. Graziani, Anne-Marie   12.W5056:35,55:40
661. Graziani, Patrick   87.M5056:35,55:40
662. Egam, Celine   Triathlon Club Saint-Avold43.W2056:38,15:40
663. Egam, Achim   TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT AVOLD48.M5556:38,35:40
664. Brück, Eric   LHS Saarbrücken99.M4556:39,25:40
665. Stefania, Elisabeth   LAG Saarbrücken13.W5056:40,05:40
666. Nonnweiler, Silke   Haarstudio S Team44.W2056:40,65:40
667. Scholz, Guido   Crew Deluxe104.M4056:42,05:40
668. Giradet, Joel   CAN Sarreguemines88.M5056:44,35:40
669. Trusch, Robert   Rando Club Creutzwald7.M6556:45,65:41
670. Hoff, Pascal   FMAC49.M5556:48,05:41
671. Steffen, Ferdi   BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken50.M5556:51,35:41
672. Martini, Elmar   ohne Verein89.M5056:55,95:42
673. Schauer, Manuel   -100.M4556:56,55:42
674. Eckert, Marion Anchea   21.W4556:57,85:42
675. Sobbe, Gesa   -45.W2056:58,85:42
676. Leber, Nicole   -20.W4056:59,15:42
677. Knarst, Carina   LC Bergziege Saar46.W2056:59,95:42
678. Motsch, Frank   105.M4057:00,45:42
679. Rudig, Frank   LTF Marpingen106.M4057:06,15:43
680. Morgen, Hermann   -51.M5557:06,45:43
681. Ackermann, Klaus   die fantastischen Wir101.M4557:07,75:43
682. Simon, Hans-Josef   Bisttal-Runners90.M5057:08,35:43
683. Baroth, Francine   FMAC9.W5557:08,35:43
684. Baroth, Roger   FMAC52.M5557:08,55:43
685. Klinkert, Patricia   ACSA St. Avold France21.W4057:13,85:43
686. Waschburger, Jörg   -102.M4557:15,35:44
687. Kling, Carmen   LTF Köllertal Triathlon22.W4557:18,25:44
688. Hartz, Klaus   TuS Ormesheim91.M5057:18,25:44
689. Feller, Franz   LTF Marpingen5.M7057:19,55:44
690. Sansy, Andreas   Perl103.M4557:21,15:44
691. Reinstädtler, Pia   47.W2057:24,65:44
692. Heil, Tamara   48.W2057:25,75:45
693. Engler, Martin   104.M4557:28,15:45
694. Wenner, Daniel   166.M2057:28,35:45
695. Keidel, Eva   LAG Saarbrücken23.W4557:30,35:45
696. Philippe, Pascal   TVF107.M4057:31,35:45
697. Dr. Dilg, Hans   TV Ludweiler92.M5057:31,75:45
698. Dincher, Lena   TV Auersmacher4.WJug57:32,45:45
699. Hänsch, Antje   TV 03 Kirkel22.W4057:32,65:45
700. Wange, Ute   TV 03 Kirkel14.W5057:32,95:45
701. Kukor, Lada   LC Warndt24.W4557:33,05:45
702. Lang, Hans-Walter   19.M6057:33,85:45
703. Müller, Martin Lars   167.M2057:34,65:45
704. Susi, Scherrmann   LT Lebach25.W4557:34,75:45
705. Mican, Arnaud   2.M8057:35,25:46
706. Thiel, Andrea   23.W4057:37,05:46
707. Jungfleisch, Kira   49.W2057:38,85:46
708. Neumann, Petra   ohne26.W4557:41,55:46
709. Paffrath, Gisela   LT Phoenix Dudweiler10.W5557:42,55:46
710. Barrois, Gabi   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal15.W5057:42,75:46
711. Theisl, Michael   Hobbyläufer105.M4557:43,55:46
712. Hube, Claude   CAN Sarreguemines8.M6557:44,15:46
713. Klein, Gertrud   Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach3.W6057:45,65:47
714. Thiel, Karin   Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach27.W4557:45,75:47
715. Rösler, Oliver   -106.M4557:48,45:47
716. Siracusa, Lucie   FMAC11.W5557:49,85:47
717. Lermen, Martin   Uchtelfangen108.M4057:53,95:47
718. Walla, Janek   -168.M2057:55,95:48
719. Wingen, Heike   Groggi28.W4557:58,05:48
720. PRZYBYL, Alexandra   Team Creutzwald50.W2058:05,25:49
721. PRZYBYL, Laurent   Triathlon Club Saint-Avold109.M4058:05,55:49
722. Vogtland, Fritz   TV Quierschied6.M7058:06,35:49
723. Friedrich, Marc   93.M5058:08,05:49
724. Jacob, Frank   LAG Saarbrücken107.M4558:09,05:49
725. Reinert, Andrea   LC Bergziege Saar29.W4558:10,05:49
726. Gallus, Christine   -30.W4558:11,15:49
727. Reckeevell, Nadine   -51.W2058:11,85:49
728. Klein, Claudia   -52.W2058:11,95:49
729. Sitzmann, Jens   -169.M2058:12,35:49
730. Koitzsch, Thomas   Wadgassen108.M4558:14,55:49
731. Kellenberger- Grieco, Marie-Luise   AC St. Avold31.W4558:16,35:50
732. Luckas, Frank   170.M2058:20,45:50
733. Marmitt, Ruth   LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf24.W4058:20,95:50
734. Steimer, Jürgen   LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf109.M4558:21,35:50
735. Altmeier, Marc   171.M2058:23,25:50
736. Deimel, Beatrice   LAG Saarbrücken16.W5058:23,95:50
737. Hemmerling, Andreas   -172.M2058:24,55:50
738. Luhmann, Maryse   CAN Sarreguemines25.W4058:25,85:51
739. Weislinger, Pascal   CAN Sarreguemines94.M5058:26,35:51
740. Engel, Günter   Kein Vereinsmitglied53.M5558:27,35:51
741. Biwer, uwe   110.M4558:29,05:51
742. Von Knechten, Claude   FMAC95.M5058:29,05:51
743. Maurer, Werner   LHS Saarbrücken111.M4558:30,65:51
744. Peter, Stefanie   LAZ Saarbrücken32.W4558:32,05:51
745. Tost, Klaus   JFG Saar-Halberg112.M4558:32,85:51
746. Jacobs, Isabel   53.W2058:34,85:51
747. Honecker, Marcel   LF Bruder173.M2058:43,25:52
748. Malzanini, Lukas   174.M2058:49,25:53
749. Genz-Weber, Heike   TV Dorf im Warndt17.W5058:57,55:54
750. Stemmler, Detlef   LTF Marpingen113.M4558:58,95:54
751. Ondobo, Elisabeth   LC Warndt18.W5059:24,15:56
752. Hartmann, Manfred   LC Warndt2.M7559:24,55:56
753. Schaz, Ralf   Optik am Rotenbühl114.M4559:25,45:57
754. Löw, Luise   ERC -Homburg5.WJug59:25,95:57
755. Herrmann, Elodie   ATSV Saarbrücken / Basketball6.WJug59:27,05:57
756. Kirch, Alexander   Kanu-Wanderer Saarbrücken e.V.175.M2059:27,25:57
757. Herget, Herbert   Bank 1 Saar96.M5059:28,65:57
758. Feibel, Michael   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal176.M2059:32,55:57
759. Rugge, Sabrina   Laufschule Saarpfalz54.W2059:33,25:57
760. Jung, Jörg   -110.M4059:35,55:58
761. Schmidt, Stephan Peter   26.MJug59:35,65:58
762. Peterlin, Ellen   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal33.W4559:41,25:58
763. Fuhrmann, Benno   Laufschule Saarpfalz97.M5059:41,55:58
764. Fromm, Waltraut   Laufschule Saarpfalz34.W4559:43,65:58
765. Rarbung, Anita   LT Bliesgau19.W5059:43,75:58
766. Braun, Stefan   Laufschule Saarpfalz115.M4559:43,95:58
767. Gawe, Manfred   98.M5059:44,65:58
768. Omlor, Silke   SC Illingen Tri-Team55.W2059:48,25:59
769. Jäger- Kettermann, Gabi   TV Dorf im Warndt20.W5059:49,45:59
770. Böse-Seitz, Susanne   35.W4559:50,05:59
771. Bongers, Gertrud   LAG Saarbrücken12.W5559:50,75:59
772. Heinen, Thomas   Schützenverein Bliesmengen- Bolchen99.M5059:51,85:59
773. Jakob, Manuela   TV Auersmacher54.M5559:51,85:59
774. Knöbber, Tobias   177.M201:00:01,46:00
775. Moses, Sandrine   56.W201:00:02,86:00
776. Hector, Georges   20.M601:00:03,06:00
777. Brand, Michael   Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei116.M451:00:07,76:01
778. Hoffmann, Thorsten   178.M201:00:09,16:01
779. Alff, Jürgen   LTF Tri Winterbach21.M601:00:13,46:01
780. Hemmerling, Claus   Hieu-De-Freunde55.M551:00:18,46:02
781. Schunk, Dieter   Laufschule Saarpfalz56.M551:00:19,46:02
782. Chuste, Pac   179.M201:00:21,66:02
783. Noppel, Rüdiger   LT.Rennschnecke Dudweiler57.M551:00:35,46:04
784. Siebziona, Luc   FMAC180.M201:00:35,76:04
785. Navarro, Julio   117.M451:00:35,86:04
786. Brettar, Fernande   CAN Sarreguemines1.W651:00:40,26:04
787. Bickel, Marian   181.M201:00:41,96:04
788. Keilen, Bettina   Run 4 Fun Bübingen36.W451:00:43,96:04
789. Collet, Yvonne   Laufschule Saarpfalz26.W401:00:55,46:06
790. Rebmann, Marliese   Laufschule Saarpfalz4.W601:00:56,36:06
791. Akielaszek, Noel   22.M601:01:00,76:06
792. Rau, Anja   57.W201:01:05,86:07
793. Dittke, Tom   100.M501:01:06,06:07
794. Lorenz, Roland   101.M501:01:07,56:07
795. Chittka, Rainer   Laufschule Saarpfalz102.M501:01:08,56:07
796. Pietzner, Paul   -7.M701:01:09,46:07
797. Christmann, Michel   SIH Runner111.M401:01:11,66:07
798. Wegener, Matthias   Team Feuchter Sattel / RSC St Ingbert182.M201:01:12,16:07
799. Nebendorf, Angela   27.W401:01:14,46:07
800. Maringer, Alfred   TV Saarlouis9.M651:01:15,76:08
801. Fleißner, Hanno   -58.M551:01:18,46:08
802. Haen, Anne   37.W451:01:19,46:08
803. Schach, Reiner   59.M551:01:22,96:08
804. Schmidt, Peter   10.M651:01:28,96:09
805. Nalder, Patricia   Office du guelf28.W401:01:34,46:09
806. Braga, Roman   Roca Runners118.M451:01:38,26:10
807. Rewitzky, Marc   183.M201:01:40,86:10
808. Wagner, Sylvia   LT.Rennschnecke Dudweiler38.W451:01:42,76:10
809. Ludwig, Norbert   LT.Rennschnecke Dudweiler119.M451:01:42,86:10
810. Diener, Michael   BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken60.M551:01:42,96:10
811. Collnot, Eva   LT.Rennschnecke Dudweiler58.W201:01:42,96:10
812. Münster, Manfred   23.M601:01:43,46:10
813. Detzler, Rainer   120.M451:01:57,76:12
814. Albert, Joachim   103.M501:02:02,86:12
815. Schmitt, Susanne   TV 1900 Hüttigweiler39.W451:02:18,76:14
816. Hans-Reiwer, Schwinn   -121.M451:02:20,36:14
817. Küppers, Wolfgang   184.M201:02:23,06:14
818. Zentes, Annika   TV-Ludweiler7.WJug1:02:29,56:15
819. Mathieu- Schaum, Nicole   TV-Ludweiler29.W401:02:30,96:15
820. Gräser- Bachmann, Karin   z.Z. kein Verein21.W501:02:33,26:15
821. Korz, Gerhard   61.M551:02:33,66:15
822. Kany, Petra   Fribi Fun Runners e.V.22.W501:02:38,36:16
823. Bartley, Gareth   FriBi Funrunners62.M551:02:39,66:16
824. Michels, Harald   Bisttal-Runners104.M501:02:44,06:16
825. Lehberger, Kersten   185.M201:02:44,86:16
826. Neurohr, Leonhard   DREIkraft Neunkirchen186.M201:03:02,26:18
827. Wandernoth, Dirk   DREIkraft Neunkirchen187.M201:03:02,46:18
828. Winkler, Andreas   RSC St. Ingbert188.M201:03:03,46:18
829. Basquin, Magalie   CAN Sarreguemines40.W451:03:08,46:19
830. Kubera, Peter   Skichaoten Riegelsberg24.M601:03:13,36:19
831. Cuculo, Yvette   Robinson Wellfit St. Wendel30.W401:03:26,06:21
832. Weidel, Ereline   dto41.W451:03:26,56:21
833. Franziskus, Stefan   112.M401:03:32,16:21
834. Henner, Yves   CAN Sarreguemines105.M501:03:34,86:21
835. Luxemburgr, Dirk   LC Rennschnecke113.M401:03:38,16:22
836. Schuberth- Ziehmer, Angela   LT Winterberg Saarbrücken23.W501:03:41,86:22
837. Pieter, Horst   25.M601:03:49,86:23
838. Rothfuchs, Stefan   Fribi Fun Runners189.M201:03:50,06:23
839. Lambert, René   LLG Wustweiler114.M401:03:56,46:24
840. Zimmer, Dirk   106.M501:03:56,86:24
841. Zimmer, Klaus-Peter   LT.Rennschnecke Dudweiler122.M451:03:59,46:24
842. Grell, Juliane   31.W401:04:03,06:24
843. Buchborn, Christine   LAG Quierschied24.W501:04:06,16:25
844. Hoffmann, Helmut   LAG Quierschied63.M551:04:06,66:25
845. Rottmann, Thomas   Laufschule Saarpfalz123.M451:04:08,06:25
846. Brass, Rebecca   59.W201:04:09,56:25
847. Schantor, Birgit   -25.W501:04:10,76:25
848. Leonhard, Herbert   LT.Rennschnecke Dudweiler26.M601:04:10,86:25
849. Schmieder, Wolfram   -64.M551:04:11,06:25
850. Maus, Bianca   60.W201:04:18,86:26
851. Engel, Henning   107.M501:04:19,76:26
852. Lück, Lorenz   LG Bliestal124.M451:04:20,86:26
853. Honecker, Roman   LF Bruder190.M201:04:34,26:27
854. Marx, Heiner   65.M551:04:35,26:28
855. Brand, Doris   -42.W451:04:45,06:29
856. Prinz, Martin   108.M501:04:57,56:30
857. Eckert, Marion   -32.W401:05:01,16:30
858. Knauf, Hans   LAG Saarbrücken3.M751:05:01,86:30
859. Eisenbeis, Christiane   -61.W201:05:02,56:30
860. Waschburger, Petra   -62.W201:05:04,76:30
861. Haschnik, Caroline   FMAC63.W201:05:10,26:31
862. Langer, Christoph   LC Rennschnecke125.M451:05:16,56:32
863. Worms, Jean-Marc   Trathlon Club St, Avold109.M501:05:17,66:32
864. Worms, Camille   8.WJug1:05:17,76:32
865. Worms, Rosie   Traiathlon Club St. Avold26.W501:05:18,06:32
866. Schwindling- Worms, Sabrina   64.W201:05:18,36:32
867. Feicht, Lucien   CAN Sarreguemines8.M701:05:20,66:32
868. Buttgereit, Thomas   Lauftreff Bosenberg110.M501:05:21,86:32
869. Corinne, Tousch   Acs ce Stiring wendel33.W401:05:28,66:33
870. BOUACHA, Farid   ACS CRE Stiring191.M201:05:28,76:33
871. Bruneau, Philippe   ACS CRE Stiring Wendel115.M401:05:28,76:33
872. Bourdiau, Eric   ACS CRE Stiring Wendel126.M451:05:28,86:33
873. QUERIN, MARIE FRANCE   acs stiring cre116.M401:05:28,96:33
874. Stumpf, Raynald   ACS CRE Stiring117.M401:05:29,26:33
875. Bour, Cathy   ACS CRE Stiring Wendel65.W201:05:29,46:33
876. FALCK, DANIEL   ACS CRE Stiring118.M401:05:29,56:33
877. Domenik, Eva   die fantastischen Wir66.W201:05:32,56:33
878. Petto, Dirk   119.M401:05:32,76:33
879. Lechner, Sabine   27.W501:05:36,26:34
880. Mathias, Beers   Run4Fun Bübingen66.M551:05:36,76:34
881. Adams, Christoph   192.M201:05:48,16:35
882. Walla, Hartmut   -27.M601:05:48,36:35
883. Meyer, Nicole   34.W401:05:54,56:35
884. Detemple, Sabine   43.W451:05:54,76:35
885. Piltz, Hartmut   LAG Saarbrücken9.M701:06:05,16:37
886. Vaßner, Hubert   TV Ottweiler111.M501:06:05,66:37
887. Steibert, Michael   Lauftreff Bliesgau127.M451:06:05,66:37
888. Schamma, Alexander   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal193.M201:06:09,36:37
889. Schäfer, Joachim   -67.M551:06:15,76:38
890. Bott, Steffen   194.M201:06:27,26:39
891. Bott, Sophie   67.W201:06:27,26:39
892. Köstering, Heike   Laufschule Saarpfalz13.W551:06:29,26:39
893. Müller, Martina   Laufschule Saarpfalz44.W451:06:29,46:39
894. Kiehn, Klaus   LC Bergziege Saar128.M451:06:31,16:39
895. Klug, Astrid   Laufschule Saarpfalz35.W401:06:31,36:39
896. Roigk, Wolfram   Kanu-Wanderer Saarbrücken e.V.112.M501:06:37,56:40
897. Muziol, Martin   -129.M451:06:56,56:42
898. Scholer, Dieter   TTV Reisbach68.M551:06:59,26:42
899. Klos, Horst   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal28.M601:07:02,56:42
900. Schneider, Christelle   LSG SB-Sulzbachtal68.W201:07:02,56:42
901. Dabrock, Ursula   Laufschule Saarpfalz14.W551:07:06,16:43
902. Emser, Ulrike   Laufschule Saarpfalz36.W401:07:06,16:43
903. Dillinger, Sylvi   Laufschule Saarpfalz15.W551:07:06,36:43
904. Hemmerling, Monika   Laufschule Saarpfalz16.W551:07:06,36:43
905. Weber, Thomas   TV Dorf im Warndt130.M451:07:14,16:43
906. Feller, Carmen   TV Dorf im Warndt28.W501:07:14,26:43
907. Keiner, Michaela   Cool Runnings45.W451:07:15,86:44
908. Pacaud, Martine   Co Insming29.W501:07:25,26:45
909. Pacaud, Pascal   Co Insming113.M501:07:25,36:45
910. Strothmann, Peter   Strothies114.M501:07:43,36:46
911. Schmitt-Runco, Tina   TV Rehlingen37.W401:07:47,06:47
912. Schütz, Erwin   LT Hirzweiler11.M651:07:55,36:48
913. Gebhardt, Wolfgang   LAG Saarbrücken29.M601:08:00,36:48
914. Krebs, Dietmar   LAG Saarbrücken69.M551:08:00,66:48
915. Dörr, Martina   17.W551:08:01,56:48
916. Dörr, Klaus   115.M501:08:01,66:48
917. Friedrich, Nadine   46.W451:08:10,76:49
918. Emrich, Isabel   Laufschule Saarpfalz47.W451:08:11,26:49
919. Rammo, Gabriele   Laufschule Saarpfalz18.W551:08:11,26:49
920. Schwarzer, Claudia   TUS Wremen 0948.W451:08:19,66:50
921. Micka, Andreas   TV Rußhütte116.M501:08:22,16:50
922. Tiator, Dominikus   -131.M451:08:23,36:50
923. Käding, Franziska   69.W201:08:26,26:51
924. Käding, Sebastian   195.M201:08:26,66:51
925. Gross, Karine   Triathlon Club Saarguemines38.W401:08:31,66:51
926. Goldschmidt, Birgit   Laufschule Saarpfalz39.W401:08:38,26:52
927. Becker, Sylvia   Laufschule Saarpfalz30.W501:08:40,66:52
928. Dillinger, Kathi   Laufschule Saarpfalz70.W201:08:42,46:52
929. Stelling, Elke   Laufschule Saarpfalz49.W451:08:45,06:53
930. Vogelgesang, Jacqueline   Laufschule Saarpfalz40.W401:09:19,56:56
931. Etteldorf, Tanja   Laufschule Saarpfalz71.W201:09:20,26:56
932. Tiator, Susanne   Dudweiler50.W451:09:23,36:56
933. Leistenschneide r, Michael   kein Verein117.M501:09:24,56:56
934. Kleinbauer, Sabine   41.W401:09:42,86:58
935. Lietz, Kerstin   42.W401:09:43,46:58
936. Reskow, Rüdiger   Kneipp-Verein Zweibrücken4.M751:09:47,96:59
937. Licht, Julia   Laufschule Saarpfalz51.W451:10:06,07:01
938. Müller, Christel   Laufschule Saarpfalz31.W501:10:21,17:02
939. Stoll, Nicole   LTF Köllertal196.M201:10:45,07:05
940. Pieper, Carsten   Laufschule Saarpfalz132.M451:11:01,17:06
941. Gambel, Werner   Laufschule Saarpfalz118.M501:11:24,07:08
942. Mathis, Ulrike   Laufschule Saarpfalz52.W451:11:37,77:10
943. Christof, Müller   LAG Saarbrücken197.M201:12:00,47:12
944. Berwanger, Gertrud   Vamos Mexico32.W501:12:49,47:17
945. Engel, Elke   Vamos Mexico53.W451:12:49,57:17
946. König, Thomas   LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.133.M451:12:58,07:18
947. Tietz, Sigrid   Laufschule Saarpfalz33.W501:13:25,07:21
948. Gambel, Sabine   Laufschule Saarpfalz54.W451:13:26,47:21
949. Muster, Eren   -72.W201:14:02,27:24
950. Kircher, Horst   Laufschule Saarpfalz70.M551:14:07,57:25
951. Tietz, Werner   Laufschule Saarpfalz119.M501:14:08,07:25
952. Geisinger, Roland   LAG Saarbrücken71.M551:14:20,27:26
953. Wiehr, Brigitte   LAZ Saarbrücken19.W551:14:31,27:27
954. Wiehr, Stefan   LAZ Saarbrücken120.M501:14:31,47:27
955. Kallenborn, Ulrike   20.W551:15:53,27:35
956. Fischbach, Ewald   kein Verein10.M701:16:04,07:36
957. Zentes-Mathieu, Martina   TV-Ludweiler55.W451:16:19,77:38
958. Schaum, Joachim   TV-Ludweiler134.M451:16:20,07:38
959. Oswald, Anne-Marie   LAG Saarbrücken21.W551:18:22,97:50
960. Lindner, Silke   Laufschule Saarpfalz73.W201:22:42,98:16
961. Prion, Florence   74.W201:23:58,28:24
Startseite | Listen | Termine | Bilder | Laufnews | Laufwart | Links | Kontakt | Impressum | Haftungsausschluss | Statistik