Selektion
3. Citylauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Jungmann, Boris | 1.M20 | 35:28,0 | 3:33 | ||
2. | Jakoby, Johannes | Tennisschule Jakoby | 1.M40 | 35:43,9 | 3:34 | |
3. | Weber, Tobias | TV Nalbach LTF | 2.M20 | 36:34,9 | 3:39 | |
4. | Schmid, Markus | NCV Nohn | 1.M30 | 36:49,8 | 3:41 | |
5. | Leidinger, Patrick | Ford Freizeit Organisation Saarlouis | 2.M30 | 36:53,5 | 3:41 | |
6. | Salamon, Holger | LV Merzig | 1.M35 | 37:08,6 | 3:43 | |
7. | Lehmann, Jonas | TV Limbach | 1.MJugA | 37:25,1 | 3:45 | |
8. | Ganster, Cédric | LiS, Freyming-Merlebach | 3.M30 | 37:32,0 | 3:45 | |
9. | Woll, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 2.M35 | 37:57,5 | 3:48 | |
10. | Jäger, Peter | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald e.V. | 1.M55 | 38:09,8 | 3:49 | |
11. | Welsch, Thomas | Polizeibezirk Merzig-Wadern | 1.M45 | 38:16,7 | 3:50 | |
12. | Biermann, Andreas | Serrig | 2.M40 | 38:20,1 | 3:50 | |
13. | Becker, Bastian | 3.M20 | 38:49,1 | 3:53 | ||
14. | Biehler, Martin | Tri Sport Saar Hochwald | 4.M30 | 38:59,2 | 3:54 | |
15. | Klein, Stefan | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald e.V. | 3.M40 | 38:59,4 | 3:54 | |
16. | Franz, Patrick | LC Saucony Saar | 4.M20 | 39:09,3 | 3:55 | |
17. | Lippert, Reinhard | LTF Köllertal | 1.M50 | 39:16,0 | 3:56 | |
18. | Schu, Dirk | LTF Marpingen | 2.M45 | 39:28,1 | 3:57 | |
19. | Holbach, Frank | Feuerwehr Borg | 5.M30 | 39:45,5 | 3:59 | |
20. | Leick, Michael | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald e.V. | 3.M45 | 39:49,4 | 3:59 | |
21. | Frego, Hartmut | TV Limbach | 4.M45 | 39:52,6 | 3:59 | |
22. | Corbisez, Patrick | DEFI Aventure | 5.M45 | 39:56,3 | 4:00 | |
23. | Kiehn, Thomas | Fallschirmsportverband Saar | 6.M30 | 40:04,2 | 4:00 | |
24. | Rietz, Rbert | SV Mosberg-Richweiler | 4.M40 | 40:10,1 | 4:01 | |
25. | Pallier, Jens | LT Hemmersdorf/LC asics Rehlingen | 5.M40 | 40:10,2 | 4:01 | |
26. | Biehl, Mario | Tri Team Saarlouis | 3.M35 | 40:11,0 | 4:01 | |
27. | Halberstadt, Albert | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M45 | 40:13,7 | 4:01 | |
28. | Conrad, Bernd | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald e.V. | 7.M45 | 40:17,9 | 4:02 | |
29. | Giersberg, Burghard | LV-Merzig | 2.M50 | 40:26,1 | 4:03 | |
30. | Witzgall, Benjamin | 5.M20 | 40:26,8 | 4:03 | ||
31. | Azzaram, Patrick | DEFI Aventure | 6.M40 | 40:28,4 | 4:03 | |
32. | Corbisez, J. Marie | DEFI Aventure | 8.M45 | 40:29,2 | 4:03 | |
33. | Gross, Hans-Joachim | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M60 | 40:43,3 | 4:04 | |
34. | Kewerkopf, Arno | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald e.V. | 7.M40 | 40:51,3 | 4:05 | |
35. | Jochum, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 3.M50 | 40:52,7 | 4:05 | |
36. | Resch, Klaus | fitness-forum-mettlach | 4.M50 | 41:00,3 | 4:06 | |
37. | Kalohn, Patrick | Saarland Grenzpolizei | 6.M20 | 41:17,8 | 4:08 | |
38. | Kämpfer, Udo | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 9.M45 | 41:18,6 | 4:08 | |
39. | Zang, Thomas | LT Hemmersdorf/LC asics Rehlingen | 8.M40 | 41:19,1 | 4:08 | |
40. | Bösche, Friedhelm | 10.M45 | 41:19,9 | 4:08 | ||
41. | Lanigra, Filippo | TV Rehlingen | 11.M45 | 41:24,8 | 4:08 | |
42. | Spaniol, Pascal | TV Saarwellingen | 2.MJugA | 41:26,3 | 4:09 | |
43. | Goergen, Werner | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 2.M55 | 41:34,9 | 4:09 | |
44. | Dörr, Uli | 9.M40 | 41:43,9 | 4:10 | ||
45. | Steinbrecher, | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 41:46,0 | 4:11 | |
46. | Riehm, Helmut | LSC-Düppenweiler | 10.M40 | 41:46,6 | 4:11 | |
47. | Kreutzer, Armin | Papa on the Road | 4.M35 | 41:47,3 | 4:11 | |
48. | Richter, Bernd | LV Merzig | 12.M45 | 42:04,8 | 4:12 | |
49. | Schäfer, Dirk | 11.M40 | 42:09,4 | 4:13 | ||
50. | Bodewig, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 3.M55 | 42:30,1 | 4:15 | |
51. | Koch, Torsten | 12.M40 | 42:38,7 | 4:16 | ||
52. | Greis, Johannes | Schluckspechte Bekingen | 13.M40 | 42:41,3 | 4:16 | |
53. | Wachter, Stefan | 13.M45 | 42:45,7 | 4:17 | ||
54. | Resch, Tilman | Schnell müd Tünsdorf | 3.MJugA | 42:50,4 | 4:17 | |
55. | Schmitt, Frank | 5.M35 | 42:51,5 | 4:17 | ||
56. | Maurer, Nikolaus | Flotte Schnecken Saarlouis | 14.M40 | 42:52,5 | 4:17 | |
57. | Spurk, Dieter | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 5.M50 | 42:57,9 | 4:18 | |
58. | Aweiwi, Wael | Schnell müd Tünsdorf | 14.M45 | 43:00,2 | 4:18 | |
59. | Minn, Arno | Tri Team Saarlouis | 15.M45 | 43:02,4 | 4:18 | |
60. | Meiers, Reiner | Polizeibezirk Merzig-Wadern | 16.M45 | 43:04,5 | 4:18 | |
61. | Rupp, Josef | Schnell müd Tünsdorf | 15.M40 | 43:05,7 | 4:19 | |
62. | Gasper, Werner | TV Losheim | 16.M40 | 43:08,3 | 4:19 | |
63. | Klesen, Joachim | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 17.M45 | 43:11,4 | 4:19 | |
64. | Potulski, Ralph | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 17.M40 | 43:30,6 | 4:21 | |
65. | Hingsammer, | LSG Saarlouis | 6.M35 | 43:33,0 | 4:21 | |
66. | Heintz, Jürgen | 18.M40 | 43:37,6 | 4:22 | ||
67. | Helfen, Oliver | SSV Bachem | 7.M35 | 43:43,4 | 4:22 | |
68. | Brücker, Peter | Polizeibezirk Merzig-Wadern | 6.M50 | 43:44,4 | 4:22 | |
69. | Kewenig, David | 7.M30 | 43:48,9 | 4:23 | ||
70. | Boos, Dirk | TC Püttlingen | 7.M20 | 43:49,4 | 4:23 | |
71. | Meiser, Manfred | LTF Marpingen | 19.M40 | 43:49,6 | 4:23 | |
72. | Pattar, Axel | --- | 8.M20 | 43:51,9 | 4:23 | |
73. | Opperman, Nico | 4. Luftlandeunterstützungsbataillon | 9.M20 | 43:52,6 | 4:23 | |
74. | Dörr, Dominik | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M20 | 43:56,1 | 4:24 | |
75. | Maas, Kirsten | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald e.V. | 1.W40 | 43:59,0 | 4:24 | |
76. | Müller, Peter | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 18.M45 | 43:59,2 | 4:24 | |
77. | Dreßler, Dirk | Bundeswehr | 8.M30 | 44:04,9 | 4:24 | |
78. | Behr, Harald | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald e.V. | 7.M50 | 44:16,2 | 4:26 | |
79. | Milia, Adrian | Feuerwehr Merzig | 11.M20 | 44:16,8 | 4:26 | |
80. | Rospert, Patrick | LT Hemmersdorf/LC asics Rehlingen | 8.M35 | 44:18,3 | 4:26 | |
81. | Fixemer, Gerd | Schnell müd Tünsdorf | 20.M40 | 44:21,0 | 4:26 | |
82. | Hoffmann, Sebastian | Fitte-Hütte | 12.M20 | 44:25,0 | 4:27 | |
83. | Welsch, Carolin | LT Ritterstraße | 1.W20 | 44:27,9 | 4:27 | |
84. | Schommer, Marco | TV Losheim | 9.M30 | 44:32,5 | 4:27 | |
85. | Berrar, Oliver | LT Hemmersdorf/LC asics Rehlingen | 19.M45 | 44:33,1 | 4:27 | |
86. | Müller, Harald | TV Losheim | 4.M55 | 44:35,8 | 4:28 | |
87. | Schneider-Holbac | Orscholz | 21.M40 | 44:37,4 | 4:28 | |
88. | Weber, Bernhard | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 8.M50 | 44:46,2 | 4:29 | |
89. | Klein, Ralph | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 22.M40 | 44:50,6 | 4:29 | |
90. | Meiers, Marco | 9.M35 | 44:56,0 | 4:30 | ||
91. | Schumacher, Heinz | Polizeibezirk Merzig-Wadern | 5.M55 | 45:01,0 | 4:30 | |
92. | Arimond, Peter | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald e.V. | 20.M45 | 45:05,2 | 4:31 | |
93. | Keller, Philipp | TV Elm | 21.M45 | 45:07,1 | 4:31 | |
94. | Arweiler-Minn, | Bisttal Runners | 1.W45 | 45:09,1 | 4:31 | |
95. | Ipfling, Karl-Heinz | 22.M45 | 45:09,8 | 4:31 | ||
96. | Sausen, Heike | SV schlau.com Saar05 Saarbrücken | 1.W35 | 45:30,5 | 4:33 | |
97. | Hissler, Roman | Homanit | 23.M40 | 45:31,8 | 4:33 | |
98. | Karczewski, Matthias | LV Merzig | 23.M45 | 45:32,9 | 4:33 | |
99. | Hoffeld, Marcus | CDU Merzig | 10.M30 | 45:38,7 | 4:34 | |
100. | Dollwet, Markus | SF Bietzen-Harlingen | 24.M45 | 45:38,8 | 4:34 | |
101. | Meyer, Thomas | 13.M20 | 45:46,4 | 4:35 | ||
102. | Ferger, Dietmar | CEB Merzig | 9.M50 | 45:53,2 | 4:35 | |
103. | Dillenburger, Rolf | 25.M45 | 45:57,0 | 4:36 | ||
104. | Balzer, Martin | Lauftreff Biringen | 10.M50 | 46:14,4 | 4:37 | |
105. | Puhl, Gerhard | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 26.M45 | 46:19,0 | 4:38 | |
106. | Birk, Thorsten | Ford Freizeit Organisation Saarlouis | 11.M30 | 46:21,6 | 4:38 | |
107. | Maier, Jürgen | SV Menningen | 27.M45 | 46:21,9 | 4:38 | |
108. | Seidel, Werner | ohne | 28.M45 | 46:22,0 | 4:38 | |
109. | Gillmann, Thomas | Saartanische Fersen | 24.M40 | 46:23,2 | 4:38 | |
110. | Barth, Peter | Ford Freizeit Organisation Saarlouis | 25.M40 | 46:23,8 | 4:38 | |
111. | Greif, Björn | Homanit | 14.M20 | 46:24,1 | 4:38 | |
112. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG SB Sulzbachtal | 2.M60 | 46:27,2 | 4:39 | |
113. | Kramp, Helmut | SV Wiltingen | 29.M45 | 46:29,5 | 4:39 | |
114. | Peifer, Jürgen | 26.M40 | 46:34,0 | 4:39 | ||
115. | Hübsch, Hans-Jörg | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 27.M40 | 46:35,0 | 4:40 | |
116. | Collet, Cedric | 1.MJugB | 46:40,0 | 4:40 | ||
117. | Leuck, Siggi | Bundeswehr | 28.M40 | 46:40,8 | 4:40 | |
118. | Nelles, Frank | 4. Luftlandeunterstützungsbataillon | 15.M20 | 46:40,9 | 4:40 | |
119. | Selzer, Gerhard | LC asics Rehlingen | 3.M60 | 46:41,8 | 4:40 | |
120. | Jakob, Mirjam | LTF Marpingen | 1.WJugB | 46:52,5 | 4:41 | |
121. | Schröder, Andreas | Festo Running team Rohrbach | 30.M45 | 46:53,4 | 4:41 | |
122. | Schneider, Andreas | TV Steinrausch | 31.M45 | 46:54,7 | 4:41 | |
123. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | Kneipp-Verein Bexbach | 10.M35 | 46:56,0 | 4:42 | |
124. | Wegener, Patrick | SF Bietzen-Harlingen | 11.M35 | 46:59,7 | 4:42 | |
125. | Kallenberger, Jürgen | SG Stern Stuttgart | 12.M30 | 47:03,9 | 4:42 | |
126. | Weber, Jürgen | Fallschirmsportverband Saar | 32.M45 | 47:09,2 | 4:43 | |
127. | Köster, Horst | CEB Merzig | 6.M55 | 47:13,5 | 4:43 | |
128. | Bouchentouf, Tayeb | LSG-Saarlouis | 4.M60 | 47:19,1 | 4:44 | |
129. | Petri, Raimund | Fitness-Treff Orscholz | 11.M50 | 47:22,9 | 4:44 | |
130. | Geidt, Daniel | Feuerwehr Merzig | 13.M30 | 47:29,0 | 4:45 | |
131. | Schmidt, Dieter | TV Steinrausch | 12.M50 | 47:32,1 | 4:45 | |
132. | Engel, Martin | Heavenly Sneakers | 29.M40 | 47:32,1 | 4:45 | |
133. | Klein, Hans | LV Merzig | 7.M55 | 47:37,7 | 4:46 | |
134. | Becker, Christian | 16.M20 | 47:39,1 | 4:46 | ||
135. | Jenal, Annette | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W50 | 47:43,3 | 4:46 | |
136. | Paris, Frederik | 17.M20 | 47:43,9 | 4:46 | ||
137. | Schäfer, Thomas | Fitness Pöhland Rehlingen | 33.M45 | 47:48,9 | 4:47 | |
138. | Schmidt, Roland | SZ | 30.M40 | 47:49,1 | 4:47 | |
139. | Naumann, Andreas | Drei Naumänner | 31.M40 | 47:50,9 | 4:47 | |
140. | Auth, Thorsten | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 12.M35 | 47:51,9 | 4:47 | |
141. | Röer, Philipp | Deka-Bank Luxemburg | 13.M35 | 47:55,1 | 4:48 | |
142. | Neundorf, Sebastian | 18.M20 | 48:00,7 | 4:48 | ||
143. | Woll, Sabine | www.albert-sports.de | 1.W30 | 48:03,1 | 4:48 | |
144. | Eckert, Hubertus | Reifen Eckert Alsweiler | 32.M40 | 48:09,9 | 4:49 | |
145. | Brestak, Michael | Chamberlain | 14.M35 | 48:10,2 | 4:49 | |
146. | Pilger, Bernadette | TV Losheim | 2.W35 | 48:10,3 | 4:49 | |
147. | Straß, Melanie | FriBi-Funrunners | 2.W30 | 48:14,1 | 4:49 | |
148. | Artopiadis, Tota | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W50 | 48:27,1 | 4:51 | |
149. | Diedrich, Thorsten | TV Losheim | 19.M20 | 48:41,0 | 4:52 | |
150. | Friedrich, Hermann | BSG Stadt Merzig | 34.M45 | 48:42,9 | 4:52 | |
151. | Eggs, Sascha | TV Saarwellingen | 15.M35 | 48:44,1 | 4:52 | |
152. | Thinnes, Roland | 35.M45 | 48:53,5 | 4:53 | ||
153. | Hoffmann, Pascal | 20.M20 | 48:57,5 | 4:54 | ||
154. | Schuler, Martina | TV Losheim | 2.W45 | 48:57,6 | 4:54 | |
155. | Gimmler, Tobias | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 21.M20 | 49:10,5 | 4:55 | |
156. | Kneip, Eric | Ford Freizeit Organisation Saarlouis | 16.M35 | 49:13,0 | 4:55 | |
157. | Thurnes, Erwin | TV Limbach | 8.M55 | 49:13,9 | 4:55 | |
158. | Wagner, Benedikt | LT Hemmersdorf/LC asics Rehlingen | 13.M50 | 49:17,1 | 4:56 | |
159. | Helfen, Hans-Peter | TV Losheim | 36.M45 | 49:18,7 | 4:56 | |
160. | Pangritz, Peter | TV Losheim | 14.M50 | 49:20,5 | 4:56 | |
161. | Warken, Oliver | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald e.V. | 14.M30 | 49:20,8 | 4:56 | |
162. | Hassler, Mathias | 37.M45 | 49:21,9 | 4:56 | ||
163. | Lecrass-Posselt, | ESTY (Thionville) France | 1.W55 | 49:24,9 | 4:56 | |
164. | Malburg, Timo | 1./ Luftlandeunterstützungsbataillon | 22.M20 | 49:28,2 | 4:57 | |
165. | Dewes, Lucia | Tri Weiskirchen | 2.W40 | 49:29,3 | 4:57 | |
166. | Alles, Birgit | LTF Marpingen | 3.W50 | 49:30,7 | 4:57 | |
167. | Ternes, Jürgen | SpVgg Faha-Weiten | 38.M45 | 49:34,8 | 4:57 | |
168. | Jager, Achim | TV Rehlingen | 15.M50 | 49:57,2 | 5:00 | |
169. | Linn, Martin | 15.M30 | 49:57,6 | 5:00 | ||
170. | Walter, Roger | 33.M40 | 49:58,6 | 5:00 | ||
171. | Reckinger, Jean | 34.M40 | 49:59,0 | 5:00 | ||
172. | Bickelmann, Dietrich | TuS Ensdorf | 39.M45 | 49:59,6 | 5:00 | |
173. | Arweiler, Michael | 40.M45 | 50:01,5 | 5:00 | ||
174. | Seger, Anne | 3.W30 | 50:01,6 | 5:00 | ||
175. | Demmerle, Christoph | Bundeswehr | 35.M40 | 50:03,3 | 5:00 | |
176. | Focht, Christian | 16.M30 | 50:03,3 | 5:00 | ||
177. | Kohlwey, Torsten | 17.M35 | 50:15,5 | 5:02 | ||
178. | Becker, Rudi | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald e.V. | 16.M50 | 50:21,3 | 5:02 | |
179. | Schüttel, Karl | 17.M50 | 50:52,1 | 5:05 | ||
180. | Fischer, Kai | Relax | 18.M35 | 50:54,3 | 5:05 | |
181. | Neu, Stephan | TV Nalbach LTF | 9.M55 | 50:56,4 | 5:06 | |
182. | Neu, Stephanie | LC | 2.W20 | 50:56,8 | 5:06 | |
183. | Roos, Susanne | 3.W35 | 50:58,7 | 5:06 | ||
184. | Zumpf-Klein, Franzi | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 4.W50 | 51:06,3 | 5:07 | |
185. | Schmitt, Joachim | 41.M45 | 51:07,7 | 5:07 | ||
186. | Müller, Gisbert | MüPoSchra | 5.M60 | 51:09,6 | 5:07 | |
187. | Lanigra, Fina | TV Rehlingen | 3.W40 | 51:13,0 | 5:07 | |
188. | Kunz, Bodo | LT Hemmersdorf/LC asics Rehlingen | 19.M35 | 51:14,0 | 5:07 | |
189. | Johannes, Bernd | 42.M45 | 51:17,3 | 5:08 | ||
190. | Becker, Bernd | LT Hemmersdorf/LC asics Rehlingen | 6.M60 | 51:27,7 | 5:09 | |
191. | Groß, Heike | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 4.W40 | 51:31,2 | 5:09 | |
192. | Collmann, Franz | TV Losheim | 10.M55 | 51:31,8 | 5:09 | |
193. | Bäcker, Angelika | CEB Merzig | 5.W50 | 51:39,2 | 5:10 | |
194. | Gsell, Torsten | 23.M20 | 51:48,4 | 5:11 | ||
195. | Schäfer, Tino | 17.M30 | 51:49,9 | 5:11 | ||
196. | Schulz, Michael | 36.M40 | 51:57,9 | 5:12 | ||
197. | Gruhn, Karin | CEB Merzig | 5.W40 | 52:04,6 | 5:12 | |
198. | Lorenz, Chrisoph | www.der-gute-mann.de-running | 18.M30 | 52:06,6 | 5:13 | |
199. | Jakob, Heiko | 19.M30 | 52:09,5 | 5:13 | ||
200. | Bimperling, Erich | 18.M50 | 52:19,2 | 5:14 | ||
201. | Britten-Greb, Bettina | TuS Serrig | 6.W40 | 52:34,1 | 5:15 | |
202. | Hilgers, Stefan | 24.M20 | 52:34,8 | 5:15 | ||
203. | Schoel, Roger | HSV Hilbringen | 37.M40 | 52:37,0 | 5:16 | |
204. | Weidmann, Thorsten | Fitness-Treff Orscholz | 20.M30 | 52:38,7 | 5:16 | |
205. | Kiefer, Bernhard | Tc Weiskirchen | 38.M40 | 52:41,5 | 5:16 | |
206. | Müller, Volker | Tc Weiskirchen | 21.M30 | 52:44,0 | 5:16 | |
207. | Ziegler, Sabine | Tc Weiskirchen | 3.W20 | 52:45,2 | 5:17 | |
208. | Schamper, Silvia | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald e.V. | 3.W45 | 52:46,9 | 5:17 | |
209. | Kleber, Bernhard | SF Mechern | 11.M55 | 52:48,3 | 5:17 | |
210. | Criscenzo, Gaetano | LT Hemmersdorf/LC asics Rehlingen | 39.M40 | 52:50,2 | 5:17 | |
211. | Wolf, Markus | Team Saarschleife | 22.M30 | 53:11,3 | 5:19 | |
212. | Thiel, Jürgen | Saarwellingen | 40.M40 | 53:11,9 | 5:19 | |
213. | Nißl, Stefan | TV Differten | 43.M45 | 53:16,4 | 5:20 | |
214. | Kiefer, Heiko | Betriebssportgruppe St. Nikolaus | 20.M35 | 53:17,3 | 5:20 | |
215. | Büttner, Frank | 44.M45 | 53:28,3 | 5:21 | ||
216. | Kreuzahler, Thomas | www.der-gute-mann.de-running | 23.M30 | 53:45,6 | 5:23 | |
217. | Freude, Ralf | Feuerwehr St.Wendel | 45.M45 | 53:48,2 | 5:23 | |
218. | Gerten, Marco | 24.M30 | 53:51,7 | 5:23 | ||
219. | Meng, Markus | LT Phoenix Dudweiler e.V. | 21.M35 | 54:01,6 | 5:24 | |
220. | Singer, Hans-Günter | 19.M50 | 54:08,9 | 5:25 | ||
221. | Görgen, Monika | Praxis Dr. Dittgen | 4.W45 | 54:12,9 | 5:25 | |
222. | Fischer, Mareike | 4.W20 | 54:15,1 | 5:26 | ||
223. | Hawner, Gisela | FFO | 4.W35 | 54:18,5 | 5:26 | |
224. | Kiefer, Daniel | Musikverein 1883 Orscholz | 25.M20 | 54:30,6 | 5:27 | |
225. | Streisselberger, Thomas | Lauftreff Kondelemühle | 26.M20 | 54:35,0 | 5:28 | |
226. | Ollinger, Edwin | Fussballfreunde Sinz | 46.M45 | 54:35,6 | 5:28 | |
227. | Lauer, Lothar | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald e.V. | 41.M40 | 54:36,5 | 5:28 | |
228. | Becker, Stefan | Feuerwehr Merzig | 47.M45 | 54:36,7 | 5:28 | |
229. | Hausherr, Nicole | 5.W20 | 54:49,0 | 5:29 | ||
230. | Morschett, Michael | Turnverein Differten | 20.M50 | 54:51,0 | 5:29 | |
231. | Müller, Stefan | 42.M40 | 54:59,1 | 5:30 | ||
232. | Schmitt, Tina | Reifen Eckert Alsweiler | 5.W35 | 55:06,8 | 5:31 | |
233. | Grundhever, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 12.M55 | 55:09,6 | 5:31 | |
234. | Becker, Bodo | TV Mettlach | 2.M65 | 55:21,2 | 5:32 | |
235. | Konter, Josef | CEB Merzig | 21.M50 | 55:29,9 | 5:33 | |
236. | Sirker, Ilse | CEB Merzig | 6.W50 | 55:32,9 | 5:33 | |
237. | Maurer, Christopher | 25.M30 | 55:49,3 | 5:35 | ||
238. | Pattar, Hans-Josef | SSV Bachem | 13.M55 | 55:51,1 | 5:35 | |
239. | Luxemburger, Michael | 22.M50 | 55:54,0 | 5:35 | ||
240. | Schmitt, Stefan | TV Thalexweiler | 23.M50 | 55:59,1 | 5:36 | |
241. | Jungblut, Thomas | 48.M45 | 56:04,2 | 5:36 | ||
242. | Lamberti, Dietmar | Only Runners | 49.M45 | 56:05,0 | 5:37 | |
243. | Leidinger, Silvia | Firma Homanit | 7.W40 | 56:09,1 | 5:37 | |
244. | Görgen, Matthias | Praxis Dr. Dittgen | 24.M50 | 56:11,6 | 5:37 | |
245. | Dittgen Dr., Bodo | 50.M45 | 56:12,0 | 5:37 | ||
246. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M70 | 56:13,7 | 5:37 | |
247. | Dehnen, Thomas | Fitness-Treff Orscholz | 25.M50 | 56:29,2 | 5:39 | |
248. | Hirschauer, Gerhard | 14.M55 | 56:30,7 | 5:39 | ||
249. | Steuer, Michael | TV Steinrausch | 22.M35 | 56:44,2 | 5:40 | |
250. | Strasser, Hans-Werner | LSG-Saarlouis | 2.M70 | 56:45,9 | 5:41 | |
251. | Pink, Horst | kein | 51.M45 | 57:00,9 | 5:42 | |
252. | Lindner, Peter | TV Rehlingen | 52.M45 | 57:07,0 | 5:43 | |
253. | Wachter, Birgitt | wasemue | 8.W40 | 57:10,2 | 5:43 | |
254. | Kirsch, Albert | TV Düppenweiler | 3.M65 | 58:09,8 | 5:49 | |
255. | Lackas, Lutwin | Lauf Duo Orscholz | 26.M50 | 58:15,2 | 5:50 | |
256. | Hoffmann-Resch, Thomas | Schnell müd Tünsdorf | 53.M45 | 58:18,2 | 5:50 | |
257. | Schild, Sandra | kein Verein | 6.W20 | 58:21,5 | 5:50 | |
258. | Dehnen, Regina | Fitness-Treff Orscholz | 5.W45 | 58:41,8 | 5:52 | |
259. | Dinges, Heidi | 6.W45 | 58:47,1 | 5:53 | ||
260. | Simon, Günter | 2./LLUstgBLL 262 | 7.M60 | 58:59,3 | 5:54 | |
261. | Leick, Jana | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald e.V. | 1.WJugA | 59:43,4 | 5:58 | |
262. | Krauss, Gerd | Bobbelsche Ensdorf | 43.M40 | 59:54,2 | 5:59 | |
263. | Greveldinger, Birgit | CEB Lauftreff | 7.W50 | 1:00:05,1 | 6:01 | |
264. | Bäcker, Helmut | CEB Merzig | 8.M60 | 1:00:06,2 | 6:01 | |
265. | Danesch, Hadi | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 15.M55 | 1:00:07,0 | 6:01 | |
266. | Reinert-Schillo, Gudrun | 9.W40 | 1:00:15,1 | 6:02 | ||
267. | Flamann, Anke | Betriebssportgruppe St. Nikolaus | 4.W30 | 1:00:27,1 | 6:03 | |
268. | Schedel, Christian | Schnell müd Tünsdorf | 44.M40 | 1:01:06,2 | 6:07 | |
269. | Hartmann, Romy | 8.W50 | 1:01:11,6 | 6:07 | ||
270. | Busch, Wolfgang | SG Stern Saarland | 27.M50 | 1:01:13,2 | 6:07 | |
271. | Elma, Enes | 1. FC. Saarbrücken | 2.MJugB | 1:01:19,3 | 6:08 | |
272. | Stoll, Nicole | LTF Köllertal | 5.W30 | 1:01:25,5 | 6:09 | |
273. | Huppert, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 26.M30 | 1:01:25,7 | 6:09 | |
274. | Burkhart, Paul | CEB Merzig | 28.M50 | 1:03:51,1 | 6:23 | |
275. | Balke, Doris | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W65 | 1:04:05,6 | 6:25 | |
276. | Jackl, Konrad | LF Perl | 3.M70 | 1:04:21,5 | 6:26 | |
277. | Steffens, Robert | 29.M50 | 1:04:46,7 | 6:29 | ||
278. | Schmitt, Andrea | Bobbelsche Ensdorf | 6.W35 | 1:04:51,6 | 6:29 | |
279. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 | 45.M40 | 1:04:51,9 | 6:29 | |
280. | Darimont, Jürgen | Darimont & Kiefer | 46.M40 | 1:05:19,6 | 6:32 | |
281. | Meyer, Jaques | 54.M45 | 1:06:21,0 | 6:38 | ||
282. | Adolph, Hans-Werner | 16.M55 | 1:06:49,0 | 6:41 | ||
283. | Noga, Siegfried | MüPoSchra | 4.M65 | 1:07:40,0 | 6:46 | |
284. | Wacht, Christina | BSG Sparkasse Merzig-Wadern | 7.W20 | 1:07:40,0 | 6:46 |