Selektion
Gutsweiherlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Imbsweiler, Marcus | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 1.M45 | 35:59 | 3:36 | |
2. | Babe, Philippe | CAN Saareguemines | 1.M35 | 36:52 | 3:41 | |
3. | Alt, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M30 | 38:34 | 3:51 | |
4. | Improta, Salvatore | TV Homburg | 2.M35 | 38:55 | 3:54 | |
5. | Fries, Michael | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 2.M45 | 39:10 | 3:55 | |
6. | Imbsweiler, Philippe | TV Limbach | 1.M40 | 39:15 | 3:56 | |
7. | Luhmann, Christophe | CAN Saareguemines | 3.M45 | 39:54 | 3:59 | |
8. | Roos, Steffen | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 2.M40 | 39:59 | 4:00 | |
9. | Tikalsky, Jan | WSF Zweibrücken | 1.M20 | 40:12 | 4:01 | |
10. | Piro, Dennis | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 2.M20 | 40:28 | 4:03 | |
11. | Spaniol, Pascal | TV Saarwellingen | 3.M20 | 40:46 | 4:05 | |
12. | Jung, Jeremy | CAN Saareguemines | 2.M30 | 41:02 | 4:06 | |
13. | Mauer, Eddi | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 4.M45 | 41:10 | 4:07 | |
14. | Dieck, Olaf | RC Mistral Neunkirchen | 5.M45 | 41:41 | 4:10 | |
15. | Aresu, Hugo | CAN Saareguemines | 1.M50 | 41:50 | 4:11 | |
16. | Bug, Steffen | TV Homburg | 3.M40 | 41:54 | 4:11 | |
17. | Pirrung, Pascal | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 3.M35 | 41:57 | 4:12 | |
18. | Nesselberger, Christian | Reck Runners | 4.M40 | 41:59 | 4:12 | |
19. | Knapp, Christian | TV Limbach | 6.M45 | 42:20 | 4:14 | |
20. | Werneke, Jens | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 7.M45 | 42:29 | 4:15 | |
21. | Aumann, Jörg | VfA | 5.M40 | 42:41 | 4:16 | |
22. | Paulus, Hagen | LG Ohmbachsee | 2.M50 | 42:46 | 4:17 | |
23. | Conrad, Frank | TV Limbach | 8.M45 | 42:49 | 4:17 | |
24. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 6.M40 | 42:52 | 4:17 | |
25. | Heil, Carsten | LG Ohmbachsee | 4.M35 | 43:06 | 4:19 | |
26. | Knabl, Eric | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 7.M40 | 43:25 | 4:21 | |
27. | Löw, Roland | ERC Homburg | 3.M50 | 43:27 | 4:21 | |
28. | Welter, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 9.M45 | 43:40 | 4:22 | |
29. | Klein, Richard | FSV Jägersfreude | 1.M55 | 44:00 | 4:24 | |
30. | Neufang, Mark | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 8.M40 | 44:11 | 4:25 | |
31. | Gobert, Jean-Luc | CAN Saareguemines | 1.M60 | 44:19 | 4:26 | |
32. | Wendorf, Andreas | CIA | 3.M30 | 44:22 | 4:26 | |
33. | Goll, Chatleen | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W35 | 44:54 | 4:29 | |
34. | Groß, Christian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 10.M45 | 44:54 | 4:29 | |
35. | Weigel, Michael | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 9.M40 | 44:54 | 4:29 | |
36. | Friedrichs, Roland | LT TV Rußhütte | 4.M50 | 45:37 | 4:34 | |
37. | Bier, Michael | Wiwa-Kaiserslautern | 11.M45 | 45:52 | 4:35 | |
38. | Burkhard, Jörg | Fribi Fun Runners | 5.M50 | 45:56 | 4:36 | |
39. | Schmidt, Peter | Laufteam Pirmasens | 6.M50 | 46:16 | 4:38 | |
40. | Jochem, Laurent | CAN Saareguemines | 10.M40 | 46:20 | 4:38 | |
41. | Bär, Thomas | ohne Verein | 5.M35 | 46:34 | 4:39 | |
42. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 12.M45 | 46:54 | 4:41 | |
43. | Herrlein, Theresia | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W30 | 47:04 | 4:42 | |
44. | Simon, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M50 | 47:06 | 4:43 | |
45. | Lohman, Gaston | CAN Saareguemines | 2.M55 | 47:06 | 4:43 | |
46. | Wachter, Stefan | ohne Verein | 8.M50 | 47:23 | 4:44 | |
47. | Holzknecht, Karl-Heinz | TV Ottweiler | 2.M60 | 47:27 | 4:45 | |
48. | Johann, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M40 | 47:32 | 4:45 | |
49. | Hellbrück, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 13.M45 | 47:35 | 4:46 | |
50. | Wolter, Kevin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M20 | 47:41 | 4:46 | |
51. | Recktenwald, Martin | Beck Runners | 6.M35 | 47:48 | 4:47 | |
52. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 14.M45 | 47:49 | 4:47 | |
53. | Fortunato, Corinna | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W20 | 47:54 | 4:47 | |
54. | Waleng, Robert | LC Völklingen | 7.M35 | 47:55 | 4:48 | |
55. | Schmitz, Jochen | RW Schaumberg | 15.M45 | 48:01 | 4:48 | |
56. | Jacob, Jürgen | Reitverein Hütherhof | 12.M40 | 48:09 | 4:49 | |
57. | Roth, Benjamin | ohne Verein | 4.M30 | 48:12 | 4:49 | |
58. | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 3.M55 | 48:17 | 4:50 | |
59. | Schmitt, Michael | Fribi Fun Runners | 13.M40 | 48:21 | 4:50 | |
60. | Grimm, Heike | RSSV | 1.W40 | 48:22 | 4:50 | |
61. | Siffrin, Christoph | ohne Verein | 16.M45 | 48:25 | 4:51 | |
62. | Popki, Philipp | ohne Verein | 5.M30 | 48:28 | 4:51 | |
63. | Schüler, Günter | LT Bosenberg St. Wendel | 4.M55 | 48:39 | 4:52 | |
64. | Vogt, Thomas | Reitverein Hütherhof | 17.M45 | 48:55 | 4:54 | |
65. | Krautwurst, Wolfgang | Lauftreff Pirmasens | 9.M50 | 49:02 | 4:54 | |
66. | Zolotarov, Artem | Koollook | 5.M20 | 49:09 | 4:55 | |
67. | Struß, Laurent | CAN Saareguemines | 18.M45 | 49:15 | 4:56 | |
68. | Bur, Gerain | CAN Saareguemines | 5.M55 | 49:15 | 4:56 | |
69. | Servas, Klaus | Fribi Fun Runners | 6.M55 | 49:15 | 4:56 | |
70. | Burghoff, Herbert | TSG Maxdorf | 3.M60 | 49:28 | 4:57 | |
71. | Lamnek, Mike | ohne Verein | 8.M35 | 49:29 | 4:57 | |
72. | Holdeew, Denis | ohne Verein | 6.M30 | 49:42 | 4:58 | |
73. | Gerard, Christian | CAN Saareguemines | 14.M40 | 49:46 | 4:59 | |
74. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M55 | 49:49 | 4:59 | |
75. | Thirion, Isabelle | CAN Saareguemines | 2.W40 | 50:22 | 5:02 | |
76. | Phieler, Alexander | LG Saar 70 | 19.M45 | 50:26 | 5:03 | |
77. | Bergantz, Dominique | CAN Saareguemines | 10.M50 | 50:34 | 5:03 | |
78. | Lacour, Veronique | CAN Saareguemines | 1.W50 | 50:41 | 5:04 | |
79. | Niklas, Michael | ohne Verein | 6.M20 | 50:48 | 5:05 | |
80. | Muller, Eric | CAN Saareguemines | 15.M40 | 50:55 | 5:06 | |
81. | Salzbrunner, Dietmar | PKV Bexbach | 16.M40 | 51:02 | 5:06 | |
82. | Heidemann, Silke | LSG Neunkirchen | 3.W40 | 51:12 | 5:07 | |
83. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 20.M45 | 51:20 | 5:08 | |
84. | Groß, Günter | LT Phönix Dudweiler | 21.M45 | 51:32 | 5:09 | |
85. | Hosemann, Sven | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M30 | 51:39 | 5:10 | |
86. | Nicke, Andreas | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 17.M40 | 51:48 | 5:11 | |
87. | Hackhofer, David | DJK St. Ingbert | 9.M35 | 51:58 | 5:12 | |
88. | Schindt, Heike | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 2.W50 | 52:18 | 5:14 | |
89. | Braun, Ralf | ohne Verein | 11.M50 | 52:25 | 5:15 | |
90. | Eckstein, Marion | ohne Verein | 4.W40 | 52:40 | 5:16 | |
91. | Grissmer, Manfred | ohne Verein | 1.M70 | 52:43 | 5:16 | |
92. | Rossi, Rosa | ohne Verein | 2.W20 | 52:47 | 5:17 | |
93. | Aubin, Xavier | Furpach | 18.M40 | 52:48 | 5:17 | |
94. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 4.M60 | 52:52 | 5:17 | |
95. | Lore, Stefan | ohne Verein | 10.M35 | 53:00 | 5:18 | |
96. | Jacob, Eric | ohne Verein | 12.M50 | 53:07 | 5:19 | |
97. | Groß, Katja | LT Phönix Dudweiler | 1.WU23 | 53:13 | 5:19 | |
98. | Enser, Stefan | FV Oberbexbach | 13.M50 | 53:20 | 5:20 | |
99. | Kurtze, Bernhard | LT Hirzweiler | 5.M60 | 53:25 | 5:21 | |
100. | Weis, Alois | ohne Verein | 8.M55 | 53:44 | 5:22 | |
101. | Governali, Salvatore | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M60 | 53:44 | 5:22 | |
102. | Neumann, Petra | ohne Verein | 1.W45 | 53:52 | 5:23 | |
103. | Sommer-Brenner, Claudia | ohne Verein | 1.W55 | 54:02 | 5:24 | |
104. | Pieper, Peter | Laufteam Pirmasens | 7.M60 | 54:03 | 5:24 | |
105. | Winkler, Harald | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 9.M55 | 54:10 | 5:25 | |
106. | Nieder, Rudi | ohne Verein | 2.M70 | 54:10 | 5:25 | |
107. | Mayer, Thorsten | Fribi Fun Runners | 8.M30 | 54:11 | 5:25 | |
108. | Weber, Klaus | LG Ohmbachsee | 10.M55 | 54:18 | 5:26 | |
109. | Giglia, Stephane | CAN Saareguemines | 11.M55 | 54:24 | 5:26 | |
110. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 3.M70 | 54:31 | 5:27 | |
111. | Welter, Sascha | ohne Verein | 9.M30 | 54:49 | 5:29 | |
112. | Kerschbaum, Gertrud | ohne Verein | 2.W55 | 55:03 | 5:30 | |
113. | Marsala, Jean-Marc | CAN Saareguemines | 12.M55 | 55:29 | 5:33 | |
114. | Buck, Oliver | CAN Saareguemines | 22.M45 | 55:32 | 5:33 | |
115. | Berron, Fabienne | CAN Saareguemines | 2.W45 | 55:33 | 5:33 | |
116. | Jochem, Marie-Ange | CAN Saareguemines | 5.W40 | 55:34 | 5:33 | |
117. | Schwamberger, Andreas | Homburg | 23.M45 | 55:36 | 5:34 | |
118. | Girnus, Sabine | ohne Verein | 6.W40 | 55:42 | 5:34 | |
119. | Feibel, Michael | LT Phönix Dudweiler | 7.M20 | 55:44 | 5:34 | |
120. | Ney, Roland | CAN Saareguemines | 8.M60 | 55:55 | 5:36 | |
121. | Kirsch, Eileen | ohne Verein | 3.W20 | 56:14 | 5:37 | |
122. | Plehwe, Ursel | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 3.W55 | 56:44 | 5:40 | |
123. | Luhmann, Maryse | CAN Saareguemines | 7.W40 | 57:37 | 5:46 | |
124. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M75 | 57:43 | 5:46 | |
125. | Buchheit, Tina | ohne Verein | 2.W35 | 57:53 | 5:47 | |
126. | Anna, Astrid | RAG | 8.W40 | 58:00 | 5:48 | |
127. | Giradet, Joel | CAN Saareguemines | 14.M50 | 58:26 | 5:51 | |
128. | Marsala, Corinne | CAN Saareguemines | 3.W45 | 58:26 | 5:51 | |
129. | Coyne, Jennifer | USA | 3.W35 | 1:00:03 | 6:00 | |
130. | Coyne, Ryan | USA | 11.M35 | 1:00:03 | 6:00 | |
131. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieu-De-Freunde | 13.M55 | 1:00:14 | 6:01 | |
132. | Peterlin, Ellen | LT Phönix Dudweiler | 4.W35 | 1:00:14 | 6:01 | |
133. | Herman, Horst | TV Limbach | 4.M70 | 1:00:32 | 6:03 | |
134. | Keilen, Bettina | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 4.W45 | 1:01:07 | 6:07 | |
135. | Herzog, Günter | Freebel 2 | 2.M75 | 1:01:21 | 6:08 | |
136. | Kany, Petra | Fribi Fun Runners | 3.W50 | 1:01:41 | 6:10 | |
137. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 9.W40 | 1:02:09 | 6:13 | |
138. | Noll, Gerd | LT Phönix Dudweiler | 5.M70 | 1:04:17 | 6:26 | |
139. | Mathis, Manon | ohne Verein | 2.W30 | 1:04:39 | 6:28 | |
140. | Vogel, Nathalie | CAN Saareguemines | 5.W45 | 1:05:00 | 6:30 | |
141. | Bickelmann, Martin | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 10.M30 | 1:05:32 | 6:33 | |
142. | Werth, Jennifer | Fribi Fun Runners | 4.W20 | 1:08:22 | 6:50 | |
143. | Wachter, Birgitt | ohne Verein | 6.W45 | 1:08:40 | 6:52 | |
144. | Biberic, Tarik | ohne Verein | 24.M45 | 1:08:45 | 6:53 | |
145. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf | 25.M45 | 1:12:42 | 7:16 | |
146. | Hahn, Marcus | ohne Verein | 19.M40 | 1:21:40 | 8:10 |