Selektion
13. Kliniklauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Babe, Philippe | Courez avec nous | 1.M35 | 38:30,2 | 3:51 | |
2. | Theiß, Erik | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M35 | 38:30,5 | 3:51 | |
3. | Ziegler, Matthias | Lauftreff Winterberg | 1.M40 | 38:54,8 | 3:53 | |
4. | Tangermann, Ralf | SSV Saarlouis | 2.M40 | 39:55,3 | 4:00 | |
5. | Rapp, Kai | Road Runners Alsenz | 1.M20 | 40:41,3 | 4:04 | |
6. | Alt, Christian | Pilsbereit | 2.M20 | 41:02,8 | 4:06 | |
7. | Theissen, Marco | TV Konzen | 3.M35 | 41:03,2 | 4:06 | |
8. | Krone, Jörg | Bikebären St. Wendel | 3.M40 | 41:24,1 | 4:08 | |
9. | Bonnaire, Frank | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 42:18,2 | 4:14 | |
10. | Weiler, Markus | 4.M40 | 42:29,9 | 4:15 | ||
11. | Doerr, Dominik | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M20 | 42:41,6 | 4:16 | |
12. | Wagner, Marc | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M20 | 43:19,2 | 4:20 | |
13. | Denne, Harald | TV Auersmacher | 1.M50 | 44:05,5 | 4:25 | |
14. | Friedrichs, Roland | LT TV Rußhütte | 2.M50 | 44:23,3 | 4:26 | |
15. | Eckert, Hubertus | LTF Marpingen | 2.M45 | 44:27,6 | 4:27 | |
16. | Hoffmann, Patrick | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M35 | 44:58,5 | 4:30 | |
17. | Büttner, Jasmine | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W20 | 45:30,5 | 4:33 | |
18. | Kubig, Uwe | Lauftreff Winterberg | 3.M45 | 46:12,6 | 4:37 | |
19. | Lenz, Axel-Paul | Bayer Healthcare / Bayer Vital | 3.M50 | 46:19,0 | 4:38 | |
20. | Schreiner, Martin | LA TEAM SAAR | 1.M55 | 46:35,2 | 4:40 | |
21. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 1.M65 | 46:38,2 | 4:40 | |
22. | Jones, Roger | Neuseeland | 4.M45 | 47:03,6 | 4:42 | |
23. | Rick, Rainer | 5.M35 | 47:04,2 | 4:42 | ||
24. | Thiel, Stefan | 6.M35 | 47:29,4 | 4:45 | ||
25. | Mosbach, Reiner | LT Winterberg | 5.M40 | 47:35,6 | 4:46 | |
26. | Lüdecke, Stefan | 7.M35 | 47:50,3 | 4:47 | ||
27. | Müller, Joachim | LTF Köllertal | 5.M45 | 47:58,4 | 4:48 | |
28. | Schuchter, Christian | Pace Pitt | 1.M30 | 48:10,5 | 4:49 | |
29. | Haas, Andreas | TTC Berus | 2.M30 | 48:16,7 | 4:50 | |
30. | Faber, Matthias | Saarstahl AG | 8.M35 | 48:17,2 | 4:50 | |
31. | Dincher, Andrea | TV Auersmacher | 1.W30 | 48:20,9 | 4:50 | |
32. | Schorr, Peter | SV Fellbach | 3.M30 | 48:26,9 | 4:51 | |
33. | Saar, Martin | 4.M30 | 49:09,8 | 4:55 | ||
34. | Thill, CLAUDE | ROUHLING | 9.M35 | 49:11,1 | 4:55 | |
35. | Friedrich, Timo | Läuft-wie-nix- TV | 5.M30 | 49:34,9 | 4:57 | |
36. | Jochum, Thomas | Pilsbereit | 5.M20 | 49:37,8 | 4:58 | |
37. | Braun, Ralf | 4.M50 | 49:41,2 | 4:58 | ||
38. | Göbel, Frank | Lauftreff Winterberg | 6.M30 | 50:02,7 | 5:00 | |
39. | Sosnowski, Thomas | 6.M40 | 50:58,4 | 5:06 | ||
40. | Stemmler, Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 6.M45 | 51:03,3 | 5:06 | |
41. | Lesch, Rita | TV Auersmacher | 1.W50 | 51:06,2 | 5:07 | |
42. | Sehmer, Siegfried | LTTV Rußhütte | 1.M60 | 51:14,6 | 5:07 | |
43. | Luxenburger, Michael | dieversicherungsmakler | 2.M55 | 51:20,5 | 5:08 | |
44. | Nonnweiler, Silke | Team Haarstudio S | 1.W35 | 51:39,2 | 5:10 | |
45. | Müller, Daniel | 6.M20 | 51:56,2 | 5:12 | ||
46. | Bummer, Jürgen | 7.M45 | 52:28,1 | 5:15 | ||
47. | Bermann-Boes, Petra | Fahrschule Maurer | 1.W45 | 52:33,2 | 5:15 | |
48. | Rau, Karin | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.W45 | 52:38,9 | 5:16 | |
49. | Rau, Wolfgang | Schiffweiler | 5.M50 | 52:39,5 | 5:16 | |
50. | Wolter, Dieter | LTF Urexweiler | 3.M55 | 52:42,6 | 5:16 | |
51. | Baumgarten, Jürgen | Lauftreff Winterberg | 8.M45 | 53:05,5 | 5:19 | |
52. | Germann, Franz | LTF Muschbach | 4.M55 | 53:20,4 | 5:20 | |
53. | Jenal, Annette | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W55 | 53:33,8 | 5:21 | |
54. | Meiser, Karsten | Pilsbereit | 7.M20 | 53:41,6 | 5:22 | |
55. | Suck, Dorothee | BKN Klinik Püttlingen | 2.W35 | 54:01,8 | 5:24 | |
56. | Huppert, Martin | 10.M35 | 55:14,9 | 5:31 | ||
57. | Hassdenteufel, Cordula | Fahrschule Maurer | 1.W40 | 55:32,3 | 5:33 | |
58. | Mayer, Thorsten | FriBi Funrunners | 7.M30 | 55:46,4 | 5:35 | |
59. | König, Katja | 2.W30 | 56:00,0 | 5:36 | ||
60. | Königsmark, Stefan | 9.M45 | 56:00,7 | 5:36 | ||
61. | Tavernier, Leila | 3.W35 | 56:04,4 | 5:36 | ||
62. | Bileckyj, Markus | 8.M20 | 56:24,2 | 5:38 | ||
63. | Kuhn, Jan | BSG Heusweiler | 8.M30 | 56:26,2 | 5:39 | |
64. | Fuhrmann, Rita | Fahrschule Maurer | 2.W55 | 56:53,6 | 5:41 | |
65. | Huster, Bärbel | Dragoner Way Runners | 3.W45 | 56:56,4 | 5:42 | |
66. | Huster, Thomas | Dragoner Way Runners | 6.M50 | 56:57,2 | 5:42 | |
67. | Schneider, Jürgen | 7.M40 | 57:59,6 | 5:48 | ||
68. | Müller, Jörg | Schnelle Helfer | 8.M40 | 58:55,1 | 5:54 | |
69. | Linnemann-Emden, Thomas | LT TV Rußhütte | 7.M50 | 59:09,9 | 5:55 | |
70. | Bock, Tobias | 9.M20 | 59:23,4 | 5:56 | ||
71. | Schütz, Erwin | LT Hirzweiler | 2.M60 | 59:34,6 | 5:57 | |
72. | Herber, Andrea | 2.W20 | 59:38,8 | 5:58 | ||
73. | Reh, Daniela | 3.W30 | 1:00:00,1 | 6:00 | ||
74. | Kany, Petra | FriBi Funrunners | 4.W45 | 1:00:05,8 | 6:01 | |
75. | Bock, Andreas | 8.M50 | 1:00:43,2 | 6:04 | ||
76. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W65 | 1:01:08,9 | 6:07 | |
77. | Micka, Andreas | LT TV Rußhütte | 9.M50 | 1:01:09,6 | 6:07 | |
78. | Bindel, Christine | LTF Köllertal | 4.W35 | 1:01:55,3 | 6:12 | |
79. | Bermann, Karoline | 5.W45 | 1:02:42,4 | 6:16 | ||
80. | Bächle, Claudia | Münchwies | 2.W40 | 1:02:43,6 | 6:16 | |
81. | Manstein, Stephan | 10.M45 | 1:02:53,9 | 6:17 | ||
82. | Loew, Pauline | 2.W50 | 1:03:08,8 | 6:19 | ||
83. | Fries, Angie | 3.W20 | 1:04:08,1 | 6:25 | ||
84. | Calcagno, Stephan | LT Phönix Dudweiler | 11.M45 | 1:04:27,5 | 6:27 | |
85. | Calcagno, Katja | LT Phönix Dudweiler | 3.W40 | 1:04:27,6 | 6:27 | |
86. | Heym, Ruth | 1.W70 | 1:04:41,4 | 6:28 | ||
87. | Bold, Silke | 3.W50 | 1:08:05,1 | 6:49 | ||
88. | Bold, Matthias | 10.M50 | 1:08:05,1 | 6:49 | ||
89. | Ruschel, Pia | 6.W45 | 1:09:28,3 | 6:57 | ||
90. | Mayers, Hermann-Josef | Caritasklinik | 11.M50 | 1:10:00,6 | 7:00 | |
91. | Adolph, Hans-Werner | dieversicherungsmakler | 5.M55 | 1:11:35,6 | 7:10 |