Selektion
1. Saarkohlewald Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Anton, Sascha | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M30 | 35:38,3 | 3:34 | |
2. | Jung, Ralf | Runners Point Neunkirchen | 1.M35 | 35:58,6 | 3:36 | |
3. | Baltes, Jürgen | LTTV Rußhütte | 1.M55 | 38:05,4 | 3:49 | |
4. | Schütz, Frank | 1.M40 | 38:08,8 | 3:49 | ||
5. | Kutsch, Hendrik | FC Köln | 2.M35 | 38:29,3 | 3:51 | |
6. | Meiser, Christoph | TV Quierschied | 1.M50 | 38:53,3 | 3:53 | |
7. | Bonnaire, Frank | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 39:06,2 | 3:55 | |
8. | Meiser, Sebastian | 1.M20 | 39:13,1 | 3:55 | ||
9. | Wagner, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 2.M45 | 39:17,0 | 3:56 | |
10. | Berg, Christoph | 2.M20 | 39:24,0 | 3:56 | ||
11. | Schorr, Stefan | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 3.M45 | 39:40,7 | 3:58 | |
12. | Friedrichs, Roland | LTTV Rußhütte | 2.M50 | 40:00,0 | 4:00 | |
13. | Bischara, Johann | TUS Tholey | 3.M50 | 40:02,5 | 4:00 | |
14. | Alles, Thomas | LTF Marpingen | 2.M40 | 40:08,6 | 4:01 | |
15. | Ostermann, Markus | TV Quierschied | 3.M40 | 40:15,2 | 4:02 | |
16. | Schmitt, Michael | Fribi Fun Runners | 3.M35 | 40:21,3 | 4:02 | |
17. | Thome, Christoph | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M45 | 40:23,2 | 4:02 | |
18. | Servas, Klaus | FriBiRunners | 2.M55 | 40:27,6 | 4:03 | |
19. | Ewen, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M40 | 40:37,4 | 4:04 | |
20. | Busche, Manfred | sv habach | 5.M45 | 40:42,1 | 4:04 | |
21. | Sick, Manfred | TUS Fürth | 4.M35 | 41:13,9 | 4:07 | |
22. | Speicher, Sven | Die Windhunde | 2.M30 | 41:16,4 | 4:08 | |
23. | Wagner, Steffen | Skiclub Pirmasens | 5.M40 | 41:18,3 | 4:08 | |
24. | Schuchter, Christian | Uchtelfangen | 3.M30 | 41:24,8 | 4:08 | |
25. | Burkhard, Jörg | Fribi Fun Runners | 6.M45 | 41:36,8 | 4:10 | |
26. | Bartholome, Ralf | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 7.M45 | 41:59,9 | 4:12 | |
27. | Alles, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 4.M50 | 42:57,2 | 4:18 | |
28. | Rammo, Gangolf | AP Runners | 3.M55 | 43:06,9 | 4:19 | |
29. | Kuhn, Jan | 4.M30 | 43:20,7 | 4:20 | ||
30. | Buchborn, Dirk | Lauftreff Quierschied | 8.M45 | 43:22,4 | 4:20 | |
31. | Jones, Roger | Neuseeland | 9.M45 | 43:26,4 | 4:21 | |
32. | Eckert, Hubertus | LTF Marpingen | 10.M45 | 43:42,5 | 4:22 | |
33. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M55 | 43:42,6 | 4:22 | |
34. | Hübner, Siegfried | Fribi Fun Runners | 6.M40 | 44:10,4 | 4:25 | |
35. | Carbon, Thorsten | Trisport Saar-Hochwald | 3.M20 | 44:30,6 | 4:27 | |
36. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 7.M40 | 44:36,7 | 4:28 | |
37. | Feid, Andreas | TV Quierschied | 8.M40 | 44:37,3 | 4:28 | |
38. | Herrlein, Theresia | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W20 | 44:37,6 | 4:28 | |
39. | Motsch, Oliver | 5.M35 | 44:46,3 | 4:29 | ||
40. | Rosar, Steffi | TV Quierschied | 1.W35 | 44:51,9 | 4:29 | |
41. | Büchin, Dirk | Die 2 vom Homburg | 11.M45 | 45:14,2 | 4:31 | |
42. | Mautes, Claudia | Die 2 vom Homburg | 1.W45 | 45:17,2 | 4:32 | |
43. | Sehmer, Siegfried | LTTV Rußhütte | 1.M60 | 45:19,8 | 4:32 | |
44. | Dupin, Thierry | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M40 | 45:34,7 | 4:33 | |
45. | Meier, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M60 | 45:41,0 | 4:34 | |
46. | Wallacher, Rolf | DJK Dudweiler | 12.M45 | 45:41,4 | 4:34 | |
47. | Hemmerling, Jörg | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 10.M40 | 45:50,9 | 4:35 | |
48. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M65 | 46:00,1 | 4:36 | |
49. | Kirsch, Christian | 11.M40 | 46:01,4 | 4:36 | ||
50. | Blumenfeld, Frank | 168.Lauf | 12.M40 | 46:03,6 | 4:36 | |
51. | Stemmler, Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 13.M45 | 46:31,3 | 4:39 | |
52. | Kammer, Claus | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 13.M40 | 46:34,7 | 4:39 | |
53. | Warken, Angelika | LTF Marpingen | 1.W50 | 46:35,6 | 4:40 | |
54. | Schmidt, Klaus Peter | 5.M55 | 46:37,3 | 4:40 | ||
55. | Spaniol, Martina | LTF Marpingen | 2.W50 | 46:56,7 | 4:42 | |
56. | Artopiadis, Tota | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W50 | 47:02,4 | 4:42 | |
57. | Lieser, Bodo | Fribi Fun Runners | 14.M45 | 47:12,4 | 4:43 | |
58. | Sträßer, Marianne | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W55 | 47:50,7 | 4:47 | |
59. | Kreuter, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M40 | 47:51,9 | 4:47 | |
60. | Luxenburger, Michael | die versicherungsmakler | 6.M55 | 47:53,3 | 4:47 | |
61. | Lalcagno, Sergio | 4.M20 | 47:59,1 | 4:48 | ||
62. | Mayer, Christian | 15.M40 | 48:06,7 | 4:49 | ||
63. | Kettenhofen, Olaf | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 15.M45 | 48:15,1 | 4:50 | |
64. | Witt-Jung, Constanze | 1.W30 | 48:31,8 | 4:51 | ||
65. | Jager, Andreas | 16.M45 | 48:40,7 | 4:52 | ||
66. | Theobald, Denis | BSG Bio Med Homburg e.V. | 5.M30 | 48:41,2 | 4:52 | |
67. | Limberger, Markus | BSG Bio Med Homburg e.V. | 16.M40 | 48:49,7 | 4:53 | |
68. | Köhl, Dieter | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 17.M40 | 48:54,8 | 4:53 | |
69. | Schmidt, Dirk | 18.M40 | 48:56,2 | 4:54 | ||
70. | Mascioni, Thomas | 6.M35 | 49:04,2 | 4:54 | ||
71. | Martin, Sabine | 2.W35 | 49:12,2 | 4:55 | ||
72. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M70 | 49:17,6 | 4:56 | |
73. | Schneider, Stephan | Neunkirchen | 17.M45 | 50:09,6 | 5:01 | |
74. | Grissmer, Manfred | DJK Saarbr.-Rastpfuhl | 2.M70 | 50:27,6 | 5:03 | |
75. | Hoffmann, Helmut | 7.M55 | 50:29,6 | 5:03 | ||
76. | Wax, Renate | LTF Köllertal | 2.W55 | 50:37,8 | 5:04 | |
77. | Rung, Thomas | LFT Bliesmengen Bolchen | 5.M50 | 50:59,1 | 5:06 | |
78. | Herrmann, Joachim | LFT Bliesmengen Bolchen | 18.M45 | 50:59,1 | 5:06 | |
79. | Bost, Ulrich | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M50 | 51:08,9 | 5:07 | |
80. | Dörrenbächer, Hilde | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W50 | 51:57,5 | 5:12 | |
81. | Sträßer, Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M60 | 51:59,8 | 5:12 | |
82. | Abrahams, Gernot | Freie Wähler Quierschied | 19.M40 | 52:23,3 | 5:14 | |
83. | Neu, Petra | 1.W40 | 52:24,4 | 5:14 | ||
84. | Mathieu, Waltraud | AP Runners | 5.W50 | 52:36,6 | 5:16 | |
85. | Schütz, Erwin | LT Hirzweiler | 4.M60 | 53:17,8 | 5:20 | |
86. | Woll, Helena | Phast | 3.W55 | 54:56,6 | 5:30 | |
87. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M55 | 54:59,1 | 5:30 | |
88. | Kany, Petra | Fribi Fun Runners | 2.W45 | 55:31,6 | 5:33 | |
89. | Aulenbacher, Tanja | Ka Ju Ka Hühnerfeld | 3.W35 | 56:17,9 | 5:38 | |
90. | Aulenbacher, Dirk | Ka Ju Ka Hühnerfeld | 6.M30 | 56:24,7 | 5:38 | |
91. | Matheis, Gabriele | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W50 | 56:31,7 | 5:39 | |
92. | Fiorilli, Sabrina | Running Merchweiler | 2.W20 | 56:48,9 | 5:41 | |
93. | Thome, Kathrin | Ka-Ju-Ka Hühnerfeld | 3.W20 | 57:05,3 | 5:43 | |
94. | Thome, Wolfgang | Ka-Ju-Ka Hühnerfeld | 7.M50 | 57:06,2 | 5:43 | |
95. | Lehmann, Karsten | Ka Ju Ka Hühnerfeld | 7.M30 | 57:06,3 | 5:43 | |
96. | Jager, Anke | 2.W40 | 57:11,1 | 5:43 | ||
97. | Boymann, Claudia | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 3.W45 | 57:12,7 | 5:43 | |
98. | Bächle, Claudia | Neuseeland | 3.W40 | 57:39,1 | 5:46 | |
99. | Buchborn, Christine | Lauftreff Quierschied | 7.W50 | 59:23,4 | 5:56 | |
100. | Maron, Hiltrud | LT Quierschied | 8.W50 | 59:36,1 | 5:58 | |
101. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieu-De-Freunde | 8.M50 | 1:00:32,7 | 6:03 | |
102. | Schmitt, Martin | 19.M45 | 1:01:11,5 | 6:07 | ||
103. | Adolph, Hans-Werner | die versicherungsmakler | 9.M55 | 1:02:00,2 | 6:12 | |
104. | Emmerling, Heike | 4.W40 | 1:02:16,3 | 6:14 | ||
105. | Abati, Jessica | Vereinigte Volksbank | 2.W30 | 1:03:59,5 | 6:24 | |
106. | Schmitt, Henriette | Reit- und Fahrverein Völklingen | 4.W45 | 1:04:42,2 | 6:28 | |
107. | Schneider, Andrea | 3.W30 | 1:05:07,3 | 6:31 | ||
108. | Zimmer, Melanie | 4.W30 | 1:05:07,9 | 6:31 | ||
109. | Bischara, Souad | 5.W40 | 1:09:47,9 | 6:59 | ||
110. | Feller, Jutta | LTF Marpingen | 1.W70 | 1:23:34,0 | 8:21 | |
111. | Hees, Bernd | 2.M65 | 1:23:48,0 | 8:23 |