Selektion

Ergebnislisten   |   Sieger/innen   |   Bestenlisten   |   Saarlandmeister
     

32. Silvesterlauf  |  10 Kilometer

Pos.NameVerein/OrtPl./AKZeitMin./km
1. Keitany, Elijah   Fila Team Kenia1.M2000:30:203:02
2. Schäfer, Raphael   LC asics Rehlingen2.M2000:30:213:02
3. Foulouh, Karim   A2M Metz1.M3000:30:213:02
4. Koech, Philemon   Fila Team Kenia3.M2000:30:253:03
5. Kiprono, Josphat   Kenia4.M2000:30:583:06
6. Neuschwander, Florian   VFA Neunkirchen5.M2000:31:253:09
7. Kosgei, Matthew   Kenia6.M2000:32:103:13
8. Wüschner, Michael   SC Friedrichsthal7.M2000:32:303:15
9. Bousser, Sebastien   CO Insming2.M3000:33:363:22
10. Mayer, Alex   US Forbach8.M2000:35:013:30
11. Gerard, Ludovic   A2M Metz9.M2000:35:093:31
12. Mailänder , Mario   LTF Marpingen10.M2000:35:103:31
13. Hahn, Susanne   SV schlau.com Saar 051.W2000:35:263:33
14. Carre, Philippe   A2M Metz1.M3500:35:333:33
15. Schramm, Cederic   CAN Sarreguemines3.M3000:35:373:34
16. Imbsweiler, Philippe   TV Limbach2.M3500:35:393:34
17. Molter, Stefan   GROJOS LTF1.M4000:35:433:34
18. Glasow, Bernhard   SV schlau.com Saar 053.M3500:35:463:35
19. Smaniotto, Sandro   A2M Metz4.M3500:35:503:35
20. Müller, Michael   VT Zweibrücken2.M4000:35:543:35
21. Vadam, Pievve   Trisport Sarreguemine11.M2000:35:543:35
22. Hahn, Frank   SV schlau.com Saar 053.M4000:36:023:36
23. Kammer, Björn   LC asics Rehlingen12.M2000:36:033:36
24. Alt, Dirk   TV Bad Sobernheim4.M4000:36:143:37
25. von dem Broch, Thorsten   LTF Köllertal13.M2000:36:153:38
26. Freyermuth, Manuel   CAN Sarreguemines5.M3500:36:163:38
27. Brevetti, Pasqual   Eicheltal5.M4000:36:233:38
28. Stumpp, Michael   LC Hassloch1.M4500:36:323:39
29. Burkhardt, Dieter   VFA Neunkirchen2.M4500:36:393:40
30. Jakob, Joerg   TV Auersmacher6.M4000:36:413:40
31. Buschmann, Dirk   SV schlau.com Saar 056.M3500:36:503:41
32. Hau, Thomas   SC Friedrichsthal7.M4000:36:543:41
33. Chepkwony, Caroline   Fila Team Kenia2.W2000:37:013:42
34. Jochum, Rüdiger   SV 74 Heusweiler8.M4000:37:013:42
35. Kiprono, Prisca   Fila Team Kenia3.W2000:37:033:42
36. Kipchoge, Pamela   Kenia4.W2000:37:073:43
37. Pretot, Svetlana   Phar Longwy1.W3500:37:103:43
38. Kosgei, Anita   Kenia5.W2000:37:123:43
39. Jung, Jonas   LC asics Rehlingen14.M2000:37:133:43
40. Marx, Jonathan   Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald15.M2000:37:153:44
41. Reimer, Gerald   LSG Saarbrücken-3.M4500:37:173:44
42. Boualit, Malik   FMAC4.M4500:37:193:44
43. Ausesky, Stephane   A2M Metz4.M3000:37:273:45
44. Gabriel, Gerard   Continental9.M4000:37:433:46
45. Clement, Oliver   CAN Sarreguemines5.M3000:37:443:46
46. Müller, Matthias   ohne6.M3000:37:473:47
47. Morgott, Thomas   LTF Köllertal7.M3000:37:493:47
48. Dorvaux, Patrick   Les foulees naboriennes7.M3500:37:563:48
49. Schröder, Elisabeth   LG Neu Isenburg2.W3500:38:003:48
50. Hoffmann, Carsten   TuS Ormesheim16.M2000:38:033:48
51. Hauk, Markus   VT Zweibrücken10.M4000:38:193:50
52. Lang, Tammo   LA Team Saar17.M2000:38:293:51
53. Schwarz, Benjamin   LA Team Saar18.M2000:38:353:52
54. Weyand, Christian   LTF Marpingen19.M2000:38:353:52
55. Bachelier, Dirk   LTF Marpingen8.M3000:38:363:52
56. Biermann, Eric   US Forbach8.M3500:38:373:52
57. Klein, Stefan   LSG Schmelz-11.M4000:38:393:52
58. Baldauf, Peter   TV Düppenweiler1.M5000:38:463:53
59. Lorelli, Salvatore   A2M Metz12.M4000:38:473:53
60. Klein, Andreas   LSG Schmelz-5.M4500:38:483:53
61. Hooß, Tanja   LTF Marpingen3.W3500:38:503:53
62. Hooß, Jörg   LTF Marpingen13.M4000:38:503:53
63. Pellerin, Jean Michel   A2M Metz14.M4000:39:003:54
64. Zingraff, Michel   CAN Sarreguemines15.M4000:39:003:54
65. Scheller, Markus   TuS Ormesheim16.M4000:39:013:54
66. Cutullé, Jean   Toulee Narborienne St.17.M4000:39:023:54
67. Gobert, Jean-Luc   CAN Sarreguemines1.M5500:39:073:55
68. Schaefer, Serge   A2M Metz2.M5000:39:083:55
69. Kont, Nihat   SV schlau.com Saar 056.M4500:39:083:55
70. Koch, Joel   A2M Metz7.M4500:39:113:55
71. Weislinger, Pascal   CAN Sarreguemines18.M4000:39:123:55
72. Würtz, Michael   DJK-SG St. Ingbert9.M3500:39:213:56
73. Jacob, Thomas   DJK St. Ingbert19.M4000:39:213:56
74. Bombard, Jean Claude   A2M Metz3.M5000:39:223:56
75. Sinnwell, Johannes   LSG Saarbrücken-9.M3000:39:283:57
76. Orth, Frank   TuS Ormesheim20.M4000:39:313:57
77. Merk, Matthias   20.M2000:39:333:57
78. Strohe, Anja   LTF Köllertal1.W3000:39:353:58
79. Sieger, Christopher   LAC Saarlouis21.M2000:39:413:58
80. Müller, Manfred   LT Rennschnecke4.M5000:39:423:58
81. Henkes, Michael   LC asics Rehlingen8.M4500:39:443:58
82. Denne, Harald   TV Auersmacher5.M5000:39:453:59
83. Schneider, Philippe   FMAC10.M3500:39:453:59
84. Albert, Pascal   A2M Metz9.M4500:39:463:59
85. Nickles, Thomas   LTF TV-Russhütte11.M3500:39:473:59
86. Jost, Stephan   LTF Marpingen12.M3500:39:513:59
87. Hoffmann, Jürgen   LSG Schmelz-6.M5000:39:523:59
88. Rausch, Claudia   SV schlau.com Saar 052.W3000:39:533:59
89. Casale, David   Ineo Suez10.M3000:39:533:59
90. Ziolko, Alexander   22.M2000:39:574:00
91. Bousser, Etienne   CO Insming2.M5500:39:584:00
92. Engel, Mirko   LTF Köllertal10.M4500:39:594:00
93. Hauck, Nico   Festo Running Team13.M3500:40:004:00
94. Bommersbach, Edgard   CAN Sarreguemines3.M5500:40:024:00
95. Wagner, Markus   TV St. Wendel14.M3500:40:124:01
96. Obringer, Alain   Continental21.M4000:40:134:01
97. Braun, Thomas   ohne7.M5000:40:164:02
98. Vinzent, Tristan   TuS Ormesheim22.M4000:40:214:02
99. Rouven, Winter   Saarlaendische23.M2000:40:214:02
100. Mix, Tobias   LA Team Saar24.M2000:40:224:02
101. Duchstein, Gaby   SV schlau.com Saar 051.W4000:40:274:03
102. Bettinger, Hermann   LLG Landstuhl11.M4500:40:314:03
103. Metz, Samuel   A2M Metz11.M3000:40:354:04
104. Breche, Brigitte   A2M Metz2.W4000:40:374:04
105. Lorrain, Alexandre   A2M Metz12.M3000:40:394:04
106. Wagner, René   Courir a Hasselfurth12.M4500:40:434:04
107. Kuhn, Dieter   SC Friedrichsthal8.M5000:40:454:05
108. Kuntz, Laurent   Continental23.M4000:40:494:05
109. Grosse, Julien   CAN Sarreguemines9.M5000:40:524:05
110. Schöndorf, Timo   Sarrguemines Triathlon13.M3000:40:534:05
111. Serf, Karl-Heinrich   LTF Köllertal10.M5000:40:544:05
112. Schmitt, Tanja   LC Saucony Saar4.W3500:40:554:06
113. Schwartz, Hervé   CAN Sarreguemines14.M3000:40:564:06
114. Klink, Ralf   TSV Goddelau24.M4000:40:584:06
115. Muller, Daniel   CAN Sarreguemines13.M4500:41:034:06
116. Bruecker-Bognossian,   SV schlau.com Saar 053.W3000:41:074:07
117. Dönneweg, Markus   TuS Ormesheim25.M4000:41:084:07
118. Mauss, Jean-Luc   15.M3000:41:084:07
119. Jans, Kaphael   25.M2000:41:094:07
120. Hahn, Daniel   26.M2000:41:144:07
121. Oster, Laurent   15.M3500:41:164:08
122. Baudy, Benedikt   TuS Ormesheim27.M2000:41:204:08
123. Orsal, Damien   A2M Metz28.M2000:41:204:08
124. Demoulin, Roland   CAN Sarreguemines4.M5500:41:244:08
125. Schneider, Wolfgang   DJK-SG St. Ingbert26.M4000:41:324:09
126. Steimer, Jürgen   LSG Schmelz-27.M4000:41:334:09
127. Blum, Ernst Josef   LTF Köllertal14.M4500:41:354:10
128. Meiser, Christoph   LSG Quierschied15.M4500:41:394:10
129. Höner, Franz   Run4Fun Bübingen16.M3000:41:394:10
130. Giannitti, Ivo   Ponderosa28.M4000:41:394:10
131. Zender, Reiner   LTF Köllertal29.M4000:41:424:10
132. Kien, Mark   Bisttal-Runners30.M4000:41:454:11
133. Scherer, Sascha   LTF Köllertal17.M3000:41:464:11
134. Frantz, Jean-Luc   31.M4000:41:484:11
135. Klemmer, Patrick   DJK-SG St. Ingbert18.M3000:41:494:11
136. Dillo, Elisabeth   TV Bad Sobernheim3.W4000:41:504:11
137. Chenard, Nicole   Martinique Uauclin11.M5000:41:514:11
138. Baroth, Roger   FMAC12.M5000:41:524:11
139. Caspar, Daniel   FMAC32.M4000:41:534:11
140. Feith, Bertram   LSG Schmelz-16.M4500:41:564:12
141. Bodewig, Josef   LTF Köllertal13.M5000:41:584:12
142. Nitschke, Andre   A2M Metz17.M4500:41:594:12
143. Zimmermann, Birgit   LAG Saarbrücken4.W4000:42:004:12
144. Schorr, Stefan   LT Rennschnecke33.M4000:42:004:12
145. Schwöbel, Peter   Radsport Schwöbel16.M3500:42:054:13
146. Craparo, Gerlando   ohne34.M4000:42:074:13
147. Galmann, Patrick   FMAC18.M4500:42:084:13
148. Heckmann, Martin   LT Winterberg19.M4500:42:094:13
149. Goergen, Werner   LSG Schmelz-5.M5500:42:144:13
150. Jakoks, Marion   SV schlau.com Saar 055.W3500:42:164:14
151. Trenz, Susanne   SV schlau.com Saar 056.W3500:42:164:14
152. Schreiner, Martin   LA Team Saar14.M5000:42:194:14
153. Malesieux, Marc   A2M Metz19.M3000:42:214:14
154. Corbisez, Jean-Marie   DéFi Aventure Forbach35.M4000:42:234:14
155. Backes, Horst   SV schlau.com Saar 051.M6500:42:264:15
156. Wojtowicz, Thimote   A2M Metz29.M2000:42:264:15
157. Wittling, Klaus   TV Rohrbach36.M4000:42:284:15
158. Franz, Patrick   LTF Klarenthal30.M2000:42:294:15
159. Neis, Simon   Saubuerst31.M2000:42:294:15
160. Battis, Peter   ohne20.M4500:42:314:15
161. Schadt, Georg   32.M2000:42:314:15
162. Ober, Gabriel   Continental21.M4500:42:344:15
163. Angel, Heike   LC Saucony Saar1.W4500:42:354:16
164. Hesivert, Thierry   A2M Metz37.M4000:42:364:16
165. Blaise, Sebastien   A2M Metz20.M3000:42:374:16
166. Speicher, Georg   LTF Köllertal38.M4000:42:394:16
167. Ullinger, Thomas   FRI-BI-Funrunners33.M2000:42:404:16
168. Becker, Thorsten   LT Rennschnecke34.M2000:42:444:16
169. Bongertmann, Richard   TFG 1878 Köln39.M4000:42:454:17
170. Jakobs, Oliver   SV schlau.com Saar 0540.M4000:42:474:17
171. Schwambach, Armin   Run4Fun Bübingen17.M3500:42:494:17
172. Langguth, Stephan   TC Gersweiler18.M3500:42:514:17
173. Meyer, Uwe   LC Donnersberg6.M5500:42:524:17
174. Duits, Bernard   FMAC15.M5000:42:534:17
175. Werning, Thomas   ohne41.M4000:42:554:18
176. Cardia, Marco   A.S.p. St.Avold16.M5000:43:004:18
177. Zeiger, Uwe   GROJOS LTF22.M4500:43:014:18
178. Fuca, Ignace   FMAC23.M4500:43:014:18
179. Honsel, Peter   LAG Saarbrücken19.M3500:43:034:18
180. Barra, Patric   TV Güdingen20.M3500:43:044:18
181. Karmann, Uwe   La Hutte Gauloise24.M4500:43:074:19
182. Nomine, Roland   ohne25.M4500:43:094:19
183. Friedrichs, Roland   LTF Klarenthal26.M4500:43:164:20
184. Konrad, Ralf   LAG Saarbrücken27.M4500:43:174:20
185. Kleinböhl, Helge   TSV 03 Wolfskehlen21.M3500:43:174:20
186. Engstler, Udo   LTF Selbach28.M4500:43:174:20
187. Di-Guisto, Bernardo   ohne29.M4500:43:174:20
188. Ferrang, Thomas   Saarbrücken42.M4000:43:194:20
189. Blass, Franz   LTF Köllertal43.M4000:43:194:20
190. Meyer, Tim   SV Saar 05 Tichtennis22.M3500:43:234:20
191. Ortholf, Klaus   ohne23.M3500:43:254:21
192. Jakobi, Stefan   RK Hassel44.M4000:43:264:21
193. Broschart, Vinzenz   TuS Rentrisch30.M4500:43:274:21
194. Krause, Matthias   GROJOS LTF35.M2000:43:274:21
195. Scheid, Thomas   TV Bliesen24.M3500:43:294:21
196. Loew, Michael   Hochschulsport Uni21.M3000:43:304:21
197. Neger, Jean Marc   A2M Metz31.M4500:43:314:21
198. Palzer, Simon   ohne36.M2000:43:324:21
199. Schaly, Wolfgang   VFA Neunkirchen17.M5000:43:334:21
200. Klahm, Michael   LSG Saarbrücken-25.M3500:43:334:21
201. Schramm, Vincent   CAN Sarreguemines37.M2000:43:374:22
202. Bischof, Robert   TuS Ormesheim38.M2000:43:384:22
203. Hofer, Martine   A2M Metz2.W4500:43:394:22
204. Koch, Michael   RF Homburg26.M3500:43:394:22
205. Boos, Dirk   ohne39.M2000:43:404:22
206. D Ippolito, Giovanni   ohne45.M4000:43:404:22
207. Bertram, Christine   LA Team Saar4.W3000:43:424:22
208. Pink, Günter   LTF Köllertal18.M5000:43:434:22
209. Metzger, Volker   Festo Running Team46.M4000:43:514:23
210. Babé, Philippe   CAN Sarreguemines22.M3000:43:524:23
211. Holzknecht, Karl-Heinz   TV Ottweiler19.M5000:43:534:23
212. Ziegler, Manfred   LTF Willerwald20.M5000:43:544:23
213. Föllmer, Joachim   LTF Köllertal32.M4500:43:564:24
214. Albert, Rainer   Cosmos Direkt47.M4000:43:584:24
215. Boudier, Stephan   LTF Köllertal48.M4000:43:584:24
216. Mechenbier, Stefanie   SV schlau.com Saar 055.W4000:44:014:24
217. Barth, Markus   LC Völklingen27.M3500:44:014:24
218. Schmidt, Andreas   TC Weiskirchen28.M3500:44:014:24
219. Reiff, Adrien   CC Ariane49.M4000:44:034:24
220. Lauer, Volker   Fitte Hütte50.M4000:44:044:24
221. Burkhard, Jörg   FRI-BI-Funrunners51.M4000:44:044:24
222. Anton, Jana   TV Bliesen6.W2000:44:064:25
223. Kircher, Daniel   LTF Köllertal40.M2000:44:074:25
224. Meier, Werner   LAG Saarbrücken7.M5500:44:074:25
225. Bodewig, Julian   LTF Köllertal41.M2000:44:084:25
226. Zimmer, Guenter   LTF TV Nalbach21.M5000:44:114:25
227. Braun, Thomas   SG Schmelz33.M4500:44:134:25
228. Blum, Anne   LG Rüsselsheim1.W5000:44:154:26
229. Marholdt, Holger   Neue Arbeit Saar29.M3500:44:174:26
230. Kruchten, Silke   LSG Saarbrücken-7.W3500:44:174:26
231. Vater, Udo   Marienschule52.M4000:44:204:26
232. Six, Jochen   TuS Ormesheim42.M2000:44:224:26
233. Koulen, Winfried   Tri-Team Saarlouis34.M4500:44:234:26
234. Lesch, Horst   TV Saarwellingen8.M5500:44:244:26
235. Meiners, Max   TuS Ormesheim43.M2000:44:254:27
236. Laubenthal, Andreas   LG Umi 0230.M3500:44:264:27
237. Ruppert, Jean   CAN Sarreguemines31.M3500:44:274:27
238. Adams, Uwe   ohne53.M4000:44:304:27
239. Rampendahl, Christoph   Güdinger Berg54.M4000:44:334:27
240. Schlicher, Rolf   Hochschulsport Uni55.M4000:44:334:27
241. Eisenbart, Stephan   TV Saarwellingen22.M5000:44:364:28
242. Riedel, Fanz   LC 72 Altenkessel56.M4000:44:374:28
243. Becker, Benjamin   LT Rennschnecke44.M2000:44:404:28
244. Kohl, Martin   35.M4500:44:404:28
245. Arnold, Scott   36.M4500:44:414:28
246. Thill, Claude   23.M3000:44:424:28
247. Orthmann, Tom   TuS Ormesheim45.M2000:44:434:28
248. Dörr, Volker   LTF Köllertal37.M4500:44:454:29
249. Wirbel, Thomas   LSG Quierschied24.M3000:44:474:29
250. Salzmann, Yasmina   SC Friedrichsthal6.W4000:44:484:29
251. Blum, Hans Jürgen   LSG Quierschied38.M4500:44:484:29
252. Adele, Lucile   A2M Metz3.W4500:44:504:29
253. Groos, Thierry   A2M Metz23.M5000:44:504:29
254. Chaty, Jacques   A2M Metz1.M6000:44:524:29
255. Göbel, Lothar   LTF Köllertal57.M4000:44:534:29
256. Bruch, Eckhard   Feuerwehr Wittersheim39.M4500:44:564:30
257. Ziehl, Martin   TuS Ormesheim32.M3500:44:564:30
258. Fleck, Michel   Spiridon Letzebuerg58.M4000:44:594:30
259. Wagne, Reinhold   DJK-SG St. Ingbert2.M6000:44:594:30
260. Hittinger, Fabian   CAN Sarreguemines40.M4500:45:014:30
261. Theobald, Martin   LAG Saarbrücken24.M5000:45:024:30
262. Backes, Uwe   59.M4000:45:024:30
263. Blauth, Gunther   ohne60.M4000:45:044:30
264. Latz, Lukas   ohne46.M2000:45:054:31
265. Riemer, Peter   LT Rennschnecke25.M5000:45:064:31
266. Fernandez, Marcel   S-P. Alsting9.M5500:45:074:31
267. Hoffmann, Vinzenz   FRI-BI-Funrunners61.M4000:45:084:31
268. Maron, Axel   LSG Quierschied41.M4500:45:094:31
269. Bouhier, Marc   Spicheren47.M2000:45:104:31
270. Wagner, Bernd   Run4Fun62.M4000:45:114:31
271. Becker, Uwe   Fitte Hütte63.M4000:45:114:31
272. Wachs, Stefan   LF-Otzenhausen64.M4000:45:124:31
273. Zimmer, Dieter   ohne42.M4500:45:164:32
274. Paulus, Helmut   LAG Saarbrücken26.M5000:45:174:32
275. Kos, Robert   ohne25.M3000:45:204:32
276. Stock, Andreas   LT Rennschnecke43.M4500:45:224:32
277. Both, Jörg   Wendehammer LTF33.M3500:45:224:32
278. Becker, Benoit   AS Saareguemines34.M3500:45:234:32
279. Engstler, Monika   SV schlau.com Saar 052.W5000:45:244:32
280. Herrmann, Johannes   LSG Schmelz-2.M6500:45:254:33
281. Zimmer, Wolfgang   Bisttal-Runners27.M5000:45:254:33
282. Matheis, Sascha   ohne26.M3000:45:264:33
283. Giglia, Stephane   CAN Sarreguemines28.M5000:45:274:33
284. Hoy, Mathieu   US Spichern48.M2000:45:274:33
285. Rothaar, Daniel   TuS Ormesheim49.M2000:45:304:33
286. Mailaender, Laura   LTF Marpingen7.W2000:45:304:33
287. Rodens, Michael   ohne35.M3500:45:334:33
288. Hartz, Klaus   TuS Ormesheim44.M4500:45:334:33
289. Calcaterra, Kevin   CAN Sarreguemines50.M2000:45:344:33
290. Wagner, Christian   TuS Ormesheim51.M2000:45:364:34
291. Risch, Wolfgang   LAG Saarbrücken36.M3500:45:374:34
292. Kurz, Uwe   65.M4000:45:394:34
293. Sauer, Jochen   Tus 1860 Neunkirchen52.M2000:45:394:34
294. Pietzsch, Thomas   norunnofun37.M3500:45:404:34
295. Westhofen, Peter   DFK Köllerbach45.M4500:45:434:34
296. Krupp, Christian   38.M3500:45:434:34
297. Servas, Klaus   FRI-BI-Funrunners29.M5000:45:454:35
298. Jaich, Claus-Peter   LT Rennschnecke66.M4000:45:504:35
299. Kuhn, Arno   TV Rußhütte30.M5000:45:594:36
300. Damde, Klaus   TV Rehlingen67.M4000:46:044:36
301. Schmitt, Edgar   SV Besch10.M5500:46:054:37
302. Hoffmann, Markus   LF-Otzenhausen27.M3000:46:074:37
303. Müller, Franz   LLG Landstuhl46.M4500:46:084:37
304. Salzmann, Stefan   LSG Quierschied68.M4000:46:104:37
305. Kutsch, Hendrik   39.M3500:46:124:37
306. Hippchen, Rainer   TV Bliesdalheim3.M6000:46:134:37
307. Lahmann, Christian   Müde Hosen69.M4000:46:134:37
308. Dernbecher, Dieter   LC Völklingen40.M3500:46:144:37
309. Arend, Werner   BSG Homburg31.M5000:46:154:38
310. Quapp, Joachim   Müde Hosen41.M3500:46:154:38
311. Wenneis, Udo   ohne7.W4000:46:164:38
312. Weber, Jörg   LT Rennschnecke42.M3500:46:164:38
313. Schreiner, Adrian   LSG Saarbrücken-28.M3000:46:164:38
314. Blass, Gerhard   LLG Wustweiler32.M5000:46:174:38
315. Weismeyer, Grégory   CAN Sarreguemines53.M2000:46:204:38
316. Werth, Michael   LTF Spiridon Alsweiler33.M5000:46:214:38
317. Bauer, Markus   ohne43.M3500:46:214:38
318. Wachter, Stefan   ohne70.M4000:46:234:38
319. Tabales, Pedro   TV Rehlingen44.M3500:46:234:38
320. Schirra, Manfred   LTF Spiridon Alsweiler34.M5000:46:254:39
321. Ruf, Johannes   ohne54.M2000:46:264:39
322. Britz, Johannes   55.M2000:46:274:39
323. Schneider, Frank   ohne71.M4000:46:274:39
324. Brovedani, Anne   Saint-Avold8.W2000:46:294:39
325. Gehlen, Bernd   47.M4500:46:294:39
326. Verlet, Sébastian   CAN Sarreguemines29.M3000:46:304:39
327. Hock, Karl   VFA Neunkirchen3.M6500:46:304:39
328. Kruthoff, Juergen   Rathaus Homburg72.M4000:46:304:39
329. Britz, Markus   45.M3500:46:304:39
330. Vogelgesang, Kai   TuS Ormesheim46.M3500:46:344:39
331. Geiger, Wendelin   TV Klarenthal-Krughütte35.M5000:46:344:39
332. Cuccu, Narcisse   Alsting47.M3500:46:344:39
333. Hary, Holger   TuS Ormesheim56.M2000:46:354:40
334. Koch, Dieter   TuS Ormesheim48.M4500:46:374:40
335. Nogier, Christian   DéFi Aventure Forbach36.M5000:46:404:40
336. Pennerath, Jean   CAN Sarreguemines73.M4000:46:434:40
337. Rapp, Klaus   Radlerfreunde Homburg4.M6000:46:434:40
338. Wagner, Hubert   ohne49.M4500:46:444:40
339. von dem Broch, Roland   LTF Köllertal74.M4000:46:464:41
340. Hermes, Wolfram   TV Piesbach75.M4000:46:474:41
341. Abel, Michael   Feuerwehr Wittersheim57.M2000:46:494:41
342. Stein, Thomas   Stein-Bike-Team76.M4000:46:504:41
343. Wagner, Hilbert   LTF Marpingen37.M5000:46:524:41
344. Bost, Markus   100 Jahre Knackarsch77.M4000:46:534:41
345. Schmuda, Jens   RSC überherrn48.M3500:46:534:41
346. Brettar, Roger   CAN Sarreguemines11.M5500:46:544:41
347. Grossmann, Thierry   CAN Sarreguemines49.M3500:46:544:41
348. Altmeyer, Oliver   LT Rennschnecke58.M2000:46:564:42
349. Mautes, Claudia   Saarbrücken8.W4000:46:584:42
350. Weber, Jochen   LSG Quierschied50.M3500:46:584:42
351. Sitter, Lucien   La Hutte Gauloise50.M4500:46:594:42
352. Bock, Christoph   MPI59.M2000:46:594:42
353. Dreißig, Rolf   Kirchenarbach38.M5000:47:034:42
354. Hoffmann, Jana   SV schlau.com Saar 059.W2000:47:044:42
355. Gust, Frank   ohne78.M4000:47:054:43
356. Nicola, Jörg   FFO Saarlouis51.M3500:47:054:43
357. Loris, Helmut   52.M3500:47:064:43
358. Dreyer, Oliver   ohne60.M2000:47:084:43
359. Prinz, Werner   FdLmL.evo230.M3000:47:084:43
360. Schild, Eike   Neue Arbeit Saar79.M4000:47:104:43
361. Kaicher, Michael   61.M2000:47:104:43
362. Caspar, jJan   FMAC62.M2000:47:114:43
363. Wetzel, Frank   63.M2000:47:124:43
364. Munz, Stefan   ohne64.M2000:47:134:43
365. Burgund, Pascal   CAN Sarreguemines51.M4500:47:144:43
366. Weller, Torsten   53.M3500:47:154:44
367. Schutz, Gilbert   DéFi Aventure Forbach52.M4500:47:154:44
368. Diesinger, Peter   ohne65.M2000:47:164:44
369. Shemer, Siegfried   TV Rußhütte12.M5500:47:164:44
370. Lanigra, Filippo   Fitte Hütte53.M4500:47:194:44
371. Conrata, Joern   80.M4000:47:194:44
372. Martinelle, Olivier   La foulee de Devant-les-31.M3000:47:204:44
373. Fournier, Serge   La foulee de Devant-les-54.M3500:47:204:44
374. Geissel, Rudi   Bisttal-Runners54.M4500:47:224:44
375. Spindler, Michael   ohne55.M3500:47:234:44
376. Reusch, Johann   LAG Saarbrücken39.M5000:47:234:44
377. Sagl, Thomas   TuS Ormesheim66.M2000:47:254:45
378. Thiebaut, Andre   FMAC5.M6000:47:314:45
379. Siebert, Patrick   Faébervillers40.M5000:47:364:46
380. Röhlich, Udo   LTF Selbach55.M4500:47:374:46
381. Bandel, Virgine   A2M Metz10.W2000:47:414:46
382. Philippe, Karin   LG DJK Erbach-SG St.3.W5000:47:434:46
383. Schuetz, Frank   56.M4500:47:434:46
384. Guthörl, Steve   LSG Quierschied67.M2000:47:444:46
385. De Paoli, Enrico   SV 09 Fraulautern81.M4000:47:454:47
386. Schweitzer, Dominique   LF Doscon57.M4500:47:464:47
387. Tabak, Frederic   FMAC56.M3500:47:464:47
388. Gräber, Christoph   VFA Neunkirchen68.M2000:47:484:47
389. Hadjab, Jasmin   TC Gersweiler82.M4000:47:494:47
390. Tubbesing, Jürgen   LAG Saarbrücken41.M5000:47:504:47
391. Lang, Robert   US Forbach42.M5000:47:524:47
392. Pleis, Hans-Uwe   TuS Ormesheim57.M3500:47:534:47
393. Stuckert, Sergei   69.M2000:47:534:47
394. Vogel, Ulrich   Elch-Club83.M4000:47:554:48
395. Rauland, Peter   LAC Saarlouis43.M5000:47:554:48
396. Ludwig, Erwin   TV Wiesbach84.M4000:47:584:48
397. Scholtes, Roland   Hochschulsport Uni85.M4000:47:584:48
398. Naumann, Andreas   TV Wiesbach86.M4000:47:594:48
399. Junker, Michel   1. FCK87.M4000:48:004:48
400. Gillet, Holger   70.M2000:48:034:48
401. Colle, Hermann-Josef   GROJOS LTF44.M5000:48:044:48
402. Naumann, Peter   58.M3500:48:044:48
403. Ladarevic, Erol   Mc Donalds-Dudweiler88.M4000:48:054:49
404. Dorn, Claus-Peter   ohne89.M4000:48:054:49
405. Bendif, Farid   45.M5000:48:054:49
406. Zimmermann, Mirko   ohne71.M2000:48:064:49
407. Gamel, Loic   US Forbach72.M2000:48:064:49
408. Gessner, Klaus   LSG Quierschied13.M5500:48:074:49
409. Staub, Andreas   58.M4500:48:094:49
410. Staub, Jens   ohne73.M2000:48:094:49
411. Berndt, Hagen   90.M4000:48:104:49
412. Noll, Gerd   LT Rennschnecke4.M6500:48:114:49
413. Markmann, Jürgen   SRLV32.M3000:48:134:49
414. Bachmann, Harald   LSG Quierschied46.M5000:48:134:49
415. Franz, Dr. Michael   SV schlau.com Saar 0559.M4500:48:144:49
416. Martin, Laurent   CAN Sarreguemines74.M2000:48:174:50
417. Berend, Christian   A2M Metz91.M4000:48:184:50
418. Mossal, Klaus-Peter   LTF Urexweiler60.M4500:48:234:50
419. Beck, Matthias   ohne92.M4000:48:244:50
420. Fontaine, Oliver   ohne33.M3000:48:254:51
421. Buecheler, Claude   A2M Metz61.M4500:48:254:51
422. Pfeiffer, Oliver   93.M4000:48:254:51
423. Hartmann, Bärbel   FRI-BI-Funrunners9.W4000:48:264:51
424. Betz, David   75.M2000:48:264:51
425. Heydt, Oliver   Rapid France59.M3500:48:264:51
426. Anton, Gabi   TV Bliesen10.W4000:48:274:51
427. Grande, Bern   Fanta 494.M4000:48:274:51
428. Schulz, Karsten   VFA Neunkirchen34.M3000:48:284:51
429. Kettenhofen, Olaf   LT Rennschnecke62.M4500:48:284:51
430. Armin, Bernd   TV Bexbach63.M4500:48:304:51
431. Konrad, Uwe   TV Ensheim64.M4500:48:304:51
432. Greils, Johannes   Schluckspechte95.M4000:48:324:51
433. Pilia, Antoine   Faébervillers47.M5000:48:334:51
434. Rech, Joachim   Eppelborn65.M4500:48:344:51
435. Stöckle, Pattrick   Low-Runners Pirmasens35.M3000:48:364:52
436. Bado, Jacques   ohne66.M4500:48:394:52
437. Jung, Uwe   ohne36.M3000:48:404:52
438. Anton, Achim   TV Bliesen96.M4000:48:404:52
439. Andres, Martin   LT Ottweiler76.M2000:48:444:52
440. Blum, Edwin   ohne48.M5000:48:444:52
441. Hartmann, Heidi   FRI-BI-Funrunners11.W4000:48:454:53
442. Steffen, Ferdi   LSG Quierschied49.M5000:48:464:53
443. Henzler, Egon   ohne14.M5500:48:474:53
444. Ferdinand, Adrian   SRLV77.M2000:48:484:53
445. Thielen, Willi   ZF-Getriebe97.M4000:48:484:53
446. Peter, Klaus   Elch-Club98.M4000:48:504:53
447. Beining, Irmtraud   Bisttal-Runners4.W4500:48:514:53
448. Neis, Marcel   Saubuerst78.M2000:48:534:53
449. Dawo, Markus   TuS Ormesheim79.M2000:48:544:53
450. Cordary, Patrick   CAN Sarreguemines37.M3000:48:564:54
451. Blum, Ralf   VFA Neunkirchen67.M4500:48:574:54
452. Vincente, Francis   FMAC68.M4500:48:574:54
453. Feibel, Hans-Peter   Feuerwehr Wittersheim99.M4000:48:584:54
454. Schaller, Pascal   CAN Sarreguemines100.M4000:48:584:54
455. Seel, Winfried   LG Umi 0215.M5500:48:594:54
456. Rothfuchs, Stefan   FRI-BI-Funrunners80.M2000:48:594:54
457. Deutsch, Marc   ohne16.M5500:49:004:54
458. Blumberg, Frank   TV Kirkel38.M3000:49:024:54
459. Walter, Wolfgang   TV Auersmacher101.M4000:49:024:54
460. Lang, Alexander   TV Auersmacher81.M2000:49:034:54
461. Roediger, Uwe   ohne60.M3500:49:054:55
462. Schneider, Peter   LTF Nalbach102.M4000:49:064:55
463. Linder, Michel   Theding17.M5500:49:074:55
464. Bauer, Martin   TV Ludweiler103.M4000:49:074:55
465. Schmidt, Roland   SZ61.M3500:49:084:55
466. Guilpain, Wolfgang   ohne69.M4500:49:094:55
467. Bur, Germain   CAN Sarreguemines70.M4500:49:104:55
468. Schwindlingen, Thomas   62.M3500:49:114:55
469. Winkelmann, Thomas   DI Taipei63.M3500:49:124:55
470. Stein, Ingmar   AbsInt Running Team82.M2000:49:124:55
471. Ege, Stephan   TV Klarenthal-Krughütte50.M5000:49:134:55
472. Schilz, Herbert   TSV Goddelau51.M5000:49:144:55
473. Beckman, Michael   71.M4500:49:154:56
474. Müller, Martin   SV Saar 05 TT52.M5000:49:154:56
475. Michel, Berthold   LTF Spiridon Alsweiler5.M6500:49:164:56
476. Schuster, Jos   Capa Ettelbruck104.M4000:49:204:56
477. Pruemm, Johannes   ohne105.M4000:49:214:56
478. Girardet, Joel   CAN Sarreguemines72.M4500:49:214:56
479. Müller, Andreas   83.M2000:49:214:56
480. Brocker, Joachim   LSG Quierschied53.M5000:49:234:56
481. Render, Holger   ohne64.M3500:49:244:56
482. Bur, Michael   ohne65.M3500:49:244:56
483. Münks, Peter   Lauffreunde54.M5000:49:264:57
484. Altmayer, Claus   55.M5000:49:274:57
485. Jost, Ulrich   LTF Köllertal73.M4500:49:304:57
486. Birtel, Alain   CC Saint Avold106.M4000:49:334:57
487. Ursprung, Bernd   ohne66.M3500:49:344:57
488. Deller, Volker   LSG Quierschied74.M4500:49:354:58
489. Scherer, Markus   LT Rennschnecke107.M4000:49:354:58
490. Gonzerowski, Jens   TuS Scheiden39.M3000:49:384:58
491. Ghia, Alain   FMAC75.M4500:49:394:58
492. Dörrenbächer, Peter   76.M4500:49:394:58
493. Sassenhoff, Doris   US Forbach5.W4500:49:414:58
494. Segeth, Christian   Bank1Saar67.M3500:49:424:58
495. Velten, Andreas   ohne84.M2000:49:434:58
496. Schumacher, Michael   Co-met108.M4000:49:434:58
497. Heib, Martin   LTF Köllertal109.M4000:49:454:59
498. Binden, Christine   LTF Köllertal8.W3500:49:454:59
499. Buss, Bernd   ohne56.M5000:49:464:59
500. Winkler, Harald   TV Lautzkirchen57.M5000:49:474:59
501. Jene, Tobias   TuS Ormesheim85.M2000:49:514:59
502. Dann, Francis   Foulees Nanbomiennes77.M4500:49:514:59
503. Ulrich, Andreas   Warndt-Biker110.M4000:49:534:59
504. Augustin, Joachim   111.M4000:49:555:00
505. Becker, Heinrich   LG Umi 0278.M4500:49:565:00
506. Hiery, Heike   Schnelle Fuechse5.W3000:49:565:00
507. Hubé, Claude   CAN Sarreguemines18.M5500:49:575:00
508. Laufer, Jürgen   LTF Köllertal79.M4500:49:585:00
509. Hoffmann, Bernhard   112.M4000:49:595:00
510. Leinenbach, Dirk   TV Saarwellingen68.M3500:50:015:00
511. Henrion, Pierre   FMAC113.M4000:50:065:01
512. Hartz, Andreas   FFO Saarlouis40.M3000:50:125:01
513. Nist, Peter   ohne41.M3000:50:145:01
514. Neu, Michael   LTF Köllertal114.M4000:50:155:02
515. Heckel, Yves   CAN Sarreguemines58.M5000:50:155:02
516. Hinkel, Friedrich   TV Lemberg6.M6500:50:165:02
517. Courrier, Marie   US Forbach6.W3000:50:175:02
518. Frank, Eric   ohne69.M3500:50:195:02
519. Popalzai, Aaron   Saarbrücken86.M2000:50:195:02
520. Molinnus-Armand,   TV Güdingen9.W3500:50:205:02
521. Prinz, Heinz   TSV 1860 München80.M4500:50:235:02
522. Janus, Denis   CAN Sarreguemines19.M5500:50:285:03
523. Potulski, Ralph   Tri-Team Saarlouis115.M4000:50:285:03
524. Kerner-David, Judith   TV Nassweiler6.W4500:50:305:03
525. Mistler, Patrick   ohne116.M4000:50:305:03
526. Neis, Berthold   Saubuerst59.M5000:50:325:03
527. Henz, Hans-Albert   SC Friedrichsthal117.M4000:50:335:03
528. Rummel, Peter   LG Umi 0260.M5000:50:335:03
529. Stengele, Markus   ohne42.M3000:50:345:03
530. Holl, Walter   SC Friedrichsthal20.M5500:50:355:04
531. Wellner, Peter   DJK-SG St. Ingbert118.M4000:50:355:04
532. Hoffmann, Bernd   7.M6500:50:365:04
533. Lauer, Martin   70.M3500:50:365:04
534. Dressen, Joachim   Saubuerst61.M5000:50:375:04
535. Ohsiek, lois   TV Oberwürzbach8.M6500:50:385:04
536. Wohlfarth, Jürgen   LT Winterberg21.M5500:50:425:04
537. Tumler, Erik   TuS Ormesheim71.M3500:50:435:04
538. Brach, Christian   Dürr81.M4500:50:445:04
539. Grannel, Paul   119.M4000:50:445:04
540. LaCava, Enzo   TuS Ormesheim120.M4000:50:455:05
541. Stellmacher, Frank   LSG Quierschied72.M3500:50:455:05
542. Fassbender, Klaus   62.M5000:50:495:05
543. Heinig, Wolfgang   ohne82.M4500:50:515:05
544. Decker, Eberhard   SC Friedrichsthal83.M4500:50:515:05
545. Gerundt, Patrick   TuS Herrensohr63.M5000:50:555:06
546. Dreyer, Fritz   64.M5000:50:575:06
547. Tödte, Lukas   SKC Saarbrücken87.M2000:50:575:06
548. Hasenfratz, Christian   ohne88.M2000:50:595:06
549. Abrahams, Uwe   TuS Ormesheim121.M4000:51:035:06
550. Altpeter, Werner   Saarbrücken22.M5500:51:065:07
551. Lamm, Gilbert   CAN Sarreguemines65.M5000:51:065:07
552. Hauke, Michael   89.M2000:51:065:07
553. Weiter, Manfred   ohne84.M4500:51:085:07
554. Hesse, Thomas   ohne43.M3000:51:135:07
555. Geid, Peter   ohne66.M5000:51:135:07
556. Sieger, Alfred   LAC Saarlouis23.M5500:51:135:07
557. Deller, Karin   LSG Quierschied7.W4500:51:155:08
558. von dem Broch, Tobias   LTF Köllertal90.M2000:51:165:08
559. Karmann, Ludwig   Kneippverein St. Ingbert9.M6500:51:185:08
560. Rothan-Heim, Joseph   A2M Metz6.M6000:51:195:08
561. Mueller, Heino   TV Ottweiler67.M5000:51:195:08
562. Reden, Wilfried   Warndt-Biker68.M5000:51:215:08
563. Cannistruro, Dominique   Freyming-Merlebach85.M4500:51:215:08
564. Bendif, Madjid   Freyming-Merlebach69.M5000:51:225:08
565. Lekosz, Christelle   US Forbach11.W2000:51:225:08
566. Crolla, Peter   LAG Saarbrücken73.M3500:51:255:09
567. Klieden, Marion   PSV Pirmasens7.W3000:51:265:09
568. David, Berni   86.M4500:51:305:09
569. Benz, Dieter   LSG Quierschied70.M5000:51:335:09
570. Rach, Jürgen   LT Rennschnecke71.M5000:51:355:10
571. Hubé, Mathilde   CAN Sarreguemines1.W5500:51:385:10
572. Bartley, Gareth   ohne72.M5000:51:395:10
573. Plehwe, Ingo   ohne87.M4500:51:405:10
574. Kaiser, Willi   122.M4000:51:415:10
575. Meierhoff, Frank   DJK Dudweiler88.M4500:51:435:10
576. Beck, Hubert   Bisttal-Runners24.M5500:51:455:11
577. Wannemacher, Benedikt   RSC-St. Ingbert91.M2000:51:475:11
578. Reinert, Herbert   LTF Köllertal25.M5500:51:475:11
579. Blug, Katja   LTF Köllertal12.W2000:51:485:11
580. Schuler, Wolfgang   SV Kleinblittersdorf123.M4000:51:495:11
581. Giselbrecht, Richard   CAN Sarreguemines26.M5500:51:505:11
582. Lai, Albino   FMAC89.M4500:51:505:11
583. Puffay, Dirk   Co-met92.M2000:51:515:11
584. Steinmetz, Thomas   TSV Dostluk124.M4000:51:525:11
585. Lehmann, Karsten   Texel Runners93.M2000:51:535:11
586. Keller, Philipp   TV Elm125.M4000:51:545:11
587. Kubera, Peter   Skichaoten Riegelsberg27.M5500:51:575:12
588. Ritter, Roswitha   8.W4500:51:575:12
589. Fell, Karin   LSG Quierschied12.W4000:51:585:12
590. Woler, Dieter   LTF Urexweiler73.M5000:51:585:12
591. Pickard, Rene   LSG Saarbrücken-126.M4000:51:595:12
592. Fell, Armin   LSG Quierschied127.M4000:51:595:12
593. Schwarz, Werner   VFA Neunkirchen74.M5000:51:595:12
594. Heinrich, Dr. Ralf   ohne75.M5000:52:005:12
595. Diesinger, Philipp   Running Worldleaders94.M2000:52:015:12
596. Schoving, Jean   FMAC7.M6000:52:015:12
597. Schaefer, Sarah   10.W3500:52:015:12
598. Bonguers, Aune   RCS13.W2000:52:065:13
599. Kammer, Claus   Saarbrücken74.M3500:52:075:13
600. Massing, Thomas   TuS Wiebelskirchen90.M4500:52:115:13
601. Massing, Daniel   TuS Wiebelskirchen95.M2000:52:115:13
602. Camazetto, Marie Hélene   A2M Metz9.W4500:52:125:13
603. Niederlender, Olivier   CAN Sarreguemines75.M3500:52:125:13
604. Weyand, Monika   LSG Schmelz-13.W4000:52:155:14
605. Blum, Kerstin   SV Bebelsheim-14.W2000:52:185:14
606. Mougin, Elisabeth   CAN Sarreguemines14.W4000:52:195:14
607. Hawner, Thomas   RV Guestrow44.M3000:52:195:14
608. Müller, Christine   DJK-SG St. Ingbert11.W3500:52:245:14
609. Staub, Siegfried   ohne28.M5500:52:245:14
610. Meyer, Holger   FSV Saar45.M3000:52:265:15
611. Stumpf, Manfred   Feuerwehr Wittersheim76.M5000:52:275:15
612. Becker, Norbert   LLG Landstuhl29.M5500:52:275:15
613. Frey, Karl   91.M4500:52:315:15
614. Hoffmann, Chantal   CAN Sarreguemines10.W4500:52:335:15
615. Malkert, Martin   Festo Running Team128.M4000:52:375:16
616. Wüllenweber, Rita   St. Ingbert12.W3500:52:395:16
617. Hertel, Rolf   SV schlau.com Saar 0577.M5000:52:395:16
618. Jung, Bernd   ohne129.M4000:52:415:16
619. Maltry, Rolf   LT Erfelden78.M5000:52:415:16
620. Pinkawa, Edwin   LT Winterberg79.M5000:52:425:16
621. Mohr, Herve   CAN Sarreguemines96.M2000:52:425:16
622. Markus, Sascha   76.M3500:52:435:16
623. Pillong, Hermann   LAG Saarbrücken1.M7000:52:445:16
624. Selzer, Markus   LF Fischbach130.M4000:52:455:17
625. Nießing, Holger   ohne46.M3000:52:465:17
626. Oster, Susan   ohne15.W4000:52:485:17
627. Gollr, Patrick   Wendehammer LTF77.M3500:52:485:17
628. Agudelo, Daniel   92.M4500:52:485:17
629. Freund, Frank   LAG Saarbrücken93.M4500:52:495:17
630. Lieske, Richard   FMAC94.M4500:52:515:17
631. Altmeyer, Jonathan   97.M2000:52:515:17
632. Güth, Jörg   ohne78.M3500:52:525:17
633. Jäger, Wolfgang   ohne80.M5000:52:525:17
634. Allweyer, Thomas   ohne79.M3500:52:525:17
635. Johannes, Bernd   ohne95.M4500:52:565:18
636. Haque-Bloecher, Fajana   Saarbrücken8.W3000:52:565:18
637. Briz , José-Luis   prego-services81.M5000:52:575:18
638. Inkermann , Götz   von-null-auf-4282.M5000:52:585:18
639. Clement, Pierre   ohne8.M6000:53:005:18
640. Martin, Florian   AbsInt Running Team80.M3500:53:005:18
641. Schmitt, Bärbel   Schnelle Fuechse9.W3000:53:025:18
642. Loewenguth, Freddy   ohne96.M4500:53:045:18
643. Cuciuffo, Santina   LT Winterberg16.W4000:53:055:19
644. Moscherosch, Jörg   TV Rußhütte83.M5000:53:055:19
645. Kästner, Daniel   AbsInt Running Team47.M3000:53:065:19
646. Gast, Christoph   81.M3500:53:065:19
647. Campigotto, Valentin   FMAC84.M5000:53:075:19
648. Kupplich, Uwe   ohne131.M4000:53:085:19
649. Hahn, Berthold   97.M4500:53:085:19
650. Wengeler, Norbert   85.M5000:53:115:19
651. Balandras, Paul   30.M5500:53:115:19
652. Ohlmann, Udo   1.FC Saarbrücken98.M4500:53:135:19
653. Rütz, Gerhard   ohne82.M3500:53:145:19
654. Krämer, Christian   LSG Quierschied132.M4000:53:145:19
655. Feß, Rainer   Zahnrad-Flitzer86.M5000:53:155:20
656. Knop, Thomas   TC Rotenbuehl83.M3500:53:165:20
657. Döbrich, Kristian   SRLV48.M3000:53:175:20
658. Steffen, Andreas   ohne98.M2000:53:195:20
659. Bougers, Trudi   LAG Saarbrücken11.W4500:53:205:20
660. Sinnwell, Annette   Saarlouis13.W3500:53:225:20
661. Groz, Jean-Yves   ohne99.M4500:53:235:20
662. Schouver, Roland   CAN Sarreguemines87.M5000:53:245:20
663. Linnemann-Emden,   TV Rußhütte100.M4500:53:275:21
664. Kistner, Sven   ohne84.M3500:53:305:21
665. Engel, Jannik   ohne99.M2000:53:345:21
666. Oberhauser, Stephan   LAG Saarbrücken101.M4500:53:355:22
667. Buschi, Bernhard   Skiclub Illingen88.M5000:53:365:22
668. Busch, Barbara   Bank1Saar12.W4500:53:365:22
669. Armbuster, Uwe   Ironbiker Saar102.M4500:53:395:22
670. Ciotta, Mello   TV Güdingen103.M4500:53:405:22
671. Schneider, Rolf   ohne133.M4000:53:415:22
672. Eckert, Marion Andrea   17.W4000:53:415:22
673. Imhoff, Laurent   CAN Sarreguemines89.M5000:53:435:22
674. Kuhn, Marlo   TV Rußhütte100.M2000:53:445:22
675. Glaser, Uwe   Team Endorfin-Soluis134.M4000:53:465:23
676. Trusch, Sandra   TV Auersmacher10.W3000:53:485:23
677. Barron, Jean-Marc   TV Auersmacher104.M4500:53:485:23
678. Groencz, Thomas-   Festo Running Team85.M3500:53:505:23
679. Chabot, Jacques   A2M Metz105.M4500:53:515:23
680. Raymond, Armand   CAN Sarreguemines9.M6000:53:525:23
681. Keller, Nicolas   CAN Sarreguemines101.M2000:53:525:23
682. Backes, Katharina   LAG Saarbrücken4.W5000:53:575:24
683. Pirrung, Bernd   TuS Ormesheim135.M4000:53:585:24
684. Hoffmann, Nicolas   LT Winterberg102.M2000:53:595:24
685. Faber, Jörg   136.M4000:54:035:24
686. Müller, Sybille   LSG Quierschied18.W4000:54:055:25
687. Fey, Bernd   ohne137.M4000:54:065:25
688. Braun, Gerd   LG DJK Erbach-SG St.90.M5000:54:065:25
689. Bach, Anja   TuS Ensdorf14.W3500:54:075:25
690. Schmitt, David   ohne103.M2000:54:095:25
691. Wilhelm, Tobias   ohne86.M3500:54:115:25
692. Neitzert, Andrea   SV Mutscheid15.W3500:54:135:25
693. Neitzert, Stefan   1. FC Rotkäppchen138.M4000:54:145:25
694. Eisenbeis, Gisbert   91.M5000:54:185:26
695. Kindel, Andreas   SR-Nachrichten Express139.M4000:54:205:26
696. Vélasco, Elisio   CAN Sarreguemines92.M5000:54:205:26
697. Rokoschoski, Heiko   LG Umi 0249.M3000:54:225:26
698. Scheuren, Gerhard   Saarbrücker Kanuclub93.M5000:54:235:26
699. Querin, Marie-France   16.W3500:54:235:26
700. Goelles, Detlef   87.M3500:54:245:26
701. Schorr, Corinna   Texel Runners15.W2000:54:255:27
702. Leistenschneider, Michael   ohne106.M4500:54:265:27
703. Zeller, Michael   ohne104.M2000:54:285:27
704. Knoch, Stefan   St. Ingbert88.M3500:54:335:27
705. Ebelshäuser, Frederic   ohne105.M2000:54:365:28
706. Hetzel, Silke   11.W3000:54:365:28
707. Feß, Frank   ohne106.M2000:54:385:28
708. Morgen, Herman   ohne94.M5000:54:395:28
709. Burkart, Hans-Georg   LAZ Zweibrücken107.M4500:54:405:28
710. Severin, Armin   LT TV Rußhütte108.M4500:54:405:28
711. Kessler, Harald   ohne109.M4500:54:425:28
712. Trutz, Adrian   ohne107.M2000:54:435:28
713. Bohr, Oliver   Peugoet-Sport89.M3500:54:445:28
714. Darm, Gerhard   ohne110.M4500:54:445:28
715. Alff, Jürgen   LTF Winterbach31.M5500:54:455:29
716. Reiter, Roland   Team Temeka140.M4000:54:465:29
717. Engel, Henning   DJK Namborn141.M4000:54:475:29
718. Ditze, Heike   ohne17.W3500:54:505:29
719. Piltz, Hartmut   LAG Saarbrücken10.M6500:54:535:29
720. Lauck, Adalbert   LTF Spiridon Alsweiler142.M4000:54:555:30
721. Dr. Jellonnek, Burkhard   Satanische Fersen111.M4500:54:565:30
722. Gross, Hubert N.   Fallschirmsportverband112.M4500:54:575:30
723. Zehnle, Sabine   Fallschirmsportverband18.W3500:54:575:30
724. Keller, Barbara   VHS Blieskastel19.W4000:54:595:30
725. Müller, Guy   95.M5000:55:035:30
726. Lambert, Frank   143.M4000:55:055:31
727. von dem Broch, Martina   LTF Köllertal20.W4000:55:105:31
728. Wiench, Martin   LC 72 Altenkessel11.M6500:55:185:32
729. Heckmann, Jörg   TV Saarwellingen90.M3500:55:225:32
730. Retzmann, Bärbel   LSG Quierschied21.W4000:55:225:32
731. Diesinger, Aloys   ohne96.M5000:55:235:32
732. Schubmehl, Anke   Neue Arbeit Saar22.W4000:55:235:32
733. Kremer, Hans-Jürgen   LT Rennschnecke97.M5000:55:235:32
734. Zimmer, Albert   TV Ludweiler98.M5000:55:245:32
735. Chiaia, Giovanni   Spiridon Letzebuerg144.M4000:55:255:33
736. Jakob, Manuel   TV Auersmacher5.W5000:55:255:33
737. Krause-Wichmann, Dirk   LT Rennschnecke113.M4500:55:265:33
738. Schauer, Manuel   ohne91.M3500:55:285:33
739. Neu, Petra   ohne23.W4000:55:295:33
740. Becker, Martin   145.M4000:55:295:33
741. Betz, Edgar   114.M4500:55:305:33
742. Klostermann, Dietmar   115.M4500:55:395:34
743. Hager, Heike   TV Quierschied19.W3500:55:405:34
744. Dr. Schadt, Markus   LSG Quierschied146.M4000:55:405:34
745. Schmidt, Birgit   SV schlau.com Saar 0524.W4000:55:415:34
746. Schmidt, Stefan   SV schlau.com Saar 05147.M4000:55:415:34
747. Thiebold, Rüdiger   TV Walpershofen116.M4500:55:435:34
748. Zielinski, Olaf   50.M3000:55:445:34
749. Friedrich, Holger   LT Schnecke 0492.M3500:55:455:35
750. Marion, Söther-Schwarz   LSC Düppenweiler20.W3500:55:555:36
751. Preis, Clarisse   A2M Metz16.W2000:55:565:36
752. Meyer, Lieselotte   LC Donnersberg13.W4500:55:585:36
753. Setz, Jochen   108.M2000:56:005:36
754. Baumgarten, Sophie   A2M Metz14.W4500:56:075:37
755. Camus, Eliane   A2M Metz15.W4500:56:085:37
756. Wagner, Bernd   LG Umi 0299.M5000:56:105:37
757. Pacaud, Pascal   CO Insming117.M4500:56:105:37
758. Balbier, Uwe   LSG Saarbrücken-118.M4500:56:125:37
759. Palzer, Manfred   ohne100.M5000:56:145:37
760. Schneider, Sandra   ESV Saarbruecken17.W2000:56:155:38
761. Hagenau, Bernd   Saarbrücken119.M4500:56:155:38
762. Klos, Horst   LT Rennschnecke32.M5500:56:195:38
763. Ruffing, Sabine   ohne25.W4000:56:205:38
764. Ruffing, Frank   ohne148.M4000:56:205:38
765. Jochem, Mike   Saarwellingen93.M3500:56:205:38
766. Hartnack, Sabina   TV 1862 Saarlouis26.W4000:56:235:38
767. Mathieu-Schaum, Nicole   Bisttal-Runners21.W3500:56:245:38
768. Loewenguth, Pascal   ohne149.M4000:56:275:39
769. Gunzer, Jörg   ohne94.M3500:56:285:39
770. Müller, Daniel   TuS Ormesheim109.M2000:56:305:39
771. Andres, Thomas   TuS Ormesheim110.M2000:56:305:39
772. Schulz, Werner   VFA Neunkirchen101.M5000:56:305:39
773. Blumberg, Sabine   ohne22.W3500:56:365:40
774. Stein, Rainer   ohne120.M4500:56:405:40
775. Krueger, Volker   111.M2000:56:405:40
776. Thömmes, Michael   Musikverein150.M4000:56:415:40
777. Wernher, Liliane   CAN Sarreguemines6.W5000:56:415:40
778. Jost, Andreas   SG Spiesen-Elversberg151.M4000:56:435:40
779. Ollinger, Andreas   ohne95.M3500:56:445:40
780. Neger, Thomas   LAZ Zweibrücken121.M4500:56:455:41
781. Fey, Ruth   TV Rußhütte27.W4000:56:505:41
782. Poncelet, Patrik   152.M4000:56:555:42
783. Rammo, Markus   FRI-BI-Funrunners122.M4500:56:575:42
784. Basler, Andreas   Von Null auf 4296.M3500:56:595:42
785. Tertilt, Heinz   153.M4000:57:015:42
786. Schloz, Peter   154.M4000:57:025:42
787. Buniewicz, Patrik   4/RakArtLehrBtl52112.M2000:57:045:42
788. Reichert, Stephan   TuS Ormesheim113.M2000:57:075:43
789. Weirich, Manfred   CAN Sarreguemines2.M7000:57:105:43
790. Ulrich-Winkelspecht,   Run4Fun Bübingen28.W4000:57:125:43
791. Rammo, Stefan   ohne123.M4500:57:145:43
792. Moscoso, Monica   23.W3500:57:145:43
793. Marsal, Maquita   A2M Metz18.W2000:57:175:44
794. Groß, Volker   97.M3500:57:175:44
795. Schellenbach, Silvia   ohne12.W3000:57:195:44
796. Kircher, Horst   LAZ Zweibrücken102.M5000:57:195:44
797. Pfirrmann, Astrid   LSG Saarbrücken-29.W4000:57:205:44
798. Schramm, Winfried   Musikverein124.M4500:57:205:44
799. Herrmann, Mathias   ohne125.M4500:57:235:44
800. Strothmann, Peter   ohne126.M4500:57:235:44
801. Klees, Wolfgang   ohne155.M4000:57:275:45
802. Dönneweg, Claudia   ohne30.W4000:57:285:45
803. Rauber, Judith   ohne24.W3500:57:285:45
804. Diemer, Michael   Stadtwerke Saarbrücken103.M5000:57:285:45
805. Steffen, Dominique   31.W4000:57:295:45
806. Weyand, Klaus   127.M4500:57:315:45
807. Souron, Séphannie   Ruder Club Saar13.W3000:57:325:45
808. Brill, Werner   ohne104.M5000:57:325:45
809. Schmitt, Carinna   LG Cauter19.W2000:57:355:46
810. Paffrath, Herbert   LT Rennschnecke33.M5500:57:415:46
811. Paffrath, Gisela   LT Rennschnecke7.W5000:57:415:46
812. Blass, Reiner   Skichaoten Riegelsberg114.M2000:57:425:46
813. Rixecker, Frank   Skichaoten Riegelsberg128.M4500:57:425:46
814. Rixecker, Jürgen   Skichaoten Riegelsberg129.M4500:57:425:46
815. Lorenz, Roland   156.M4000:57:455:47
816. Casagrande, Patrick   ohne130.M4500:57:465:47
817. Gerhart, Frank   bleib-fitt.de157.M4000:57:485:47
818. Laub, Iris   bleib-fitt.de32.W4000:57:485:47
819. Laub, Roland   bleib-fitt.de158.M4000:57:485:47
820. Meng, Markus   Saarbrücken Marathon51.M3000:57:485:47
821. Brendamour, Andrea   LAZ Zweibrücken33.W4000:57:495:47
822. Proschard, Thomas   LAZ Zweibrücken159.M4000:57:495:47
823. Schmid, Markus   Bistro Hulot131.M4500:57:575:48
824. Schneider, Romy   LSG Quierschied16.W4500:57:575:48
825. Schmidt, Manfred   LTF Köllertal10.M6000:57:585:48
826. Goller, Sandra   Wendehammer LTF25.W3500:57:595:48
827. Zimmermann-Both,   LTF Köllertal34.W4000:58:025:48
828. Martin, Beate   35.W4000:58:025:48
829. Edel, Ingrid   17.W4500:58:055:49
830. Steinmetz, Michael   TuS Ormesheim105.M5000:58:135:49
831. Lutz, Jean-Luc   CAN Sarreguemines106.M5000:58:155:50
832. Braga, Roman   Lauftreff Parque de98.M3500:58:165:50
833. Detzler, Rainer   ohne160.M4000:58:165:50
834. Abel, Anke   VHS Blieskastel36.W4000:58:175:50
835. Peitz, Roland   ohne107.M5000:58:185:50
836. Spoo, Manfred   SR-Nachrichten Express108.M5000:58:185:50
837. Fischer, Ulrike   ohne26.W3500:58:205:50
838. Fantic, Manuel   ohne115.M2000:58:275:51
839. Nola, Nicola   ohne52.M3000:58:325:51
840. Linnemann-Emden,   ohne18.W4500:58:355:52
841. Kalkoffen, Ralf   LT Schnecke 0499.M3500:58:365:52
842. Arnold, Micka   Kalkofenstrasse53.M3000:58:405:52
843. Groß, Ernst   LAG Saarbrücken12.M6500:58:415:52
844. Stoffregen, Jörg   ohne132.M4500:58:425:52
845. Furno, Muriel   FMAC27.W3500:58:425:52
846. De Warren, Gilles   FMAC100.M3500:58:425:52
847. Bernading, Werner   TV Klarenthal-Krughütte11.M6000:58:455:53
848. Reicherter, Annika   14.W3000:58:475:53
849. Obringer, Denis   CAN Sarreguemines109.M5000:58:495:53
850. Schuler, Patrick   ohne116.M2000:58:505:53
851. Scholtes, Karin   TV Klarenthal-Krughütte8.W5000:58:515:53
852. Prelop-Geiger, Katharina   TV Klarenthal-Krughütte19.W4500:58:515:53
853. Claus, Robert   TuS Ensdorf110.M5000:58:535:53
854. Claus, Daniel   TuS Ensdorf117.M2000:58:535:53
855. Plehwe, Ursel   Run4Fun Bübingen20.W4500:58:545:53
856. Schuh, Katja   Ford15.W3000:58:575:54
857. Becker, Eckhard   VHS Blieskastel34.M5500:58:585:54
858. Salzmann, Annette   LSG Quierschied37.W4000:59:015:54
859. Bramer, Martin   ohne118.M2000:59:055:55
860. Schütz, Erwin   LTF Urexweiler35.M5500:59:055:55
861. Zayer, Rhaleb   ohne16.W3000:59:085:55
862. Scholer, Dieter   TTV Reisbach111.M5000:59:085:55
863. Heitzmann, Daniel   ohne133.M4500:59:095:55
864. Dargacz, Veronique   CAN Sarreguemines17.W3000:59:095:55
865. Grundhever, Hans   VFA Neunkirchen36.M5500:59:115:55
866. Heß, Manuela   ohne38.W4000:59:115:55
867. Leskow, Ruediger   VT Zweibrücken13.M6500:59:135:55
868. Kihl, Jean-Marie   CAN Sarreguemines37.M5500:59:185:56
869. Schuler, Anneliese   TV Ludweiler2.W5500:59:195:56
870. Schacht, Barbara   DJK-SG St. Ingbert1.W6000:59:215:56
871. Nixdorf, Jürgen   TV Güdingen161.M4000:59:225:56
872. Zibulla, Adam   ohne119.M2000:59:235:56
873. Jung, Karl-Heinz   TV Merchweiler3.M7000:59:255:57
874. Peitz, Klaus-Dieter   ohne112.M5000:59:265:57
875. Forsch, Karl-Heinz   TV Breitfurt134.M4500:59:325:57
876. Bellot, Berthe   CAN Sarreguemines2.W6000:59:355:58
877. Del Favero, Giovanni   FRI-BI-Funrunners12.M6000:59:375:58
878. Wagner, Magdalena   VHS Blieskastel9.W5000:59:445:58
879. Marx, Heiner   113.M5000:59:455:59
880. Blass, Simone   TuS Ormesheim28.W3500:59:455:59
881. Bisenius, Brigitta   39.W4000:59:465:59
882. Wies, Jean-Claude   101.M3500:59:556:00
883. Zang, Eric   ohne102.M3501:00:036:00
884. Seibold, Gabi   ohne40.W4001:00:036:00
885. Nicolas, Jean Marie   Hochschulsport Uni13.M6001:00:046:00
886. Jochem, Karl-Josef   114.M5001:00:056:01
887. Rödel, Egon   14.M6501:00:066:01
888. Kessler, Jutta Ellen   Hochschulsport Uni41.W4001:00:096:01
889. Garber, Albane   18.W3001:00:096:01
890. Rabung, Anita   VHS Blieskastel21.W4501:00:126:01
891. Schade, Stefan   LT Rennschnecke162.M4001:00:136:01
892. Heinen, Thomas   SV Bliesmengen-135.M4501:00:156:02
893. Keffer, Helmut   LTF Fürstenhausen38.M5501:00:196:02
894. Stelmaszyk, Karina   TuS Ormesheim20.W2001:00:266:03
895. Hartmann, Antje   Sarrguemines Triathlon21.W2001:00:266:03
896. Nbounba, Angele   ASGVO Gandrange22.W2001:00:316:03
897. Schneider, Nicolan   Avgno Gandrange120.M2001:00:316:03
898. Pacaud, Martine   CO Insming22.W4501:00:336:03
899. Ney, Annelies   23.W4501:00:366:04
900. Mayer, Karin   Nachrichten-Express42.W4001:00:366:04
901. Baumgarten, Jürgen   LT Winterberg136.M4501:00:416:04
902. Mueller, Sabine   Ormesheim43.W4001:00:416:04
903. Althaus, Werner   39.M5501:00:416:04
904. Freis, Tanja   23.W2001:00:496:05
905. Scherer, Thorsten   121.M2001:00:496:05
906. Schuberth-Ziehmer,   ohne24.W4501:00:506:05
907. Wagner, Jutta   LT Winterberg44.W4001:00:536:05
908. Retzlaff, Uwe   TuS Ormesheim163.M4001:01:016:06
909. Wolf, Emile   137.M4501:01:096:07
910. Schallwig, Pierre   ohne122.M2001:01:116:07
911. Schallwig, Oscar   ohne138.M4501:01:116:07
912. Bauer, Elke   LC 72 Altenkessel25.W4501:01:136:07
913. Schroeder, Catherine   45.W4001:01:216:08
914. Hollinger, Victoria   ohne24.W2001:01:296:09
915. Becker, Irina   19.W3001:01:416:10
916. Herbert, Andreas   Low-Runners Pirmasens54.M3001:01:456:11
917. Hornberger, Harald   LT Rennschnecke139.M4501:01:466:11
918. Bast, Cathia   20.W3001:01:506:11
919. Zehntes-Mathieu, Martina   Bisttal-Runners46.W4001:01:526:11
920. Wolf, Stephan   Mc Donalds-Dudweiler55.M3001:01:566:12
921. Engelbert, Benjamin   TuS Ormesheim123.M2001:01:586:12
922. Klein, Patrick   TuS Ormesheim56.M3001:01:596:12
923. Schürz, Tobias   TuS Ormesheim124.M2001:02:026:12
924. Hager, Renate   CAN Sarreguemines10.W5001:02:036:12
925. Knapp, Michael   LT Blieskastel115.M5001:02:046:12
926. Hager, Hermann   CAN Sarreguemines116.M5001:02:056:13
927. Denne, Dieter   TC Altenkessel117.M5001:02:066:13
928. Rascopp, Alexander   ohne103.M3501:02:076:13
929. Scheider, Raymond   ohne164.M4001:02:076:13
930. Schütz, Anja   LSG Quierschied29.W3501:02:116:13
931. Tschunky, Rudi   LSG Quierschied118.M5001:02:116:13
932. Sinigoj, Josef   LSG Quierschied40.M5501:02:126:13
933. Hehn, Jocelyn   CAN Sarreguemines104.M3501:02:126:13
934. Balke, Doris   lSG Saarlouis3.W6001:02:176:14
935. Ecker, Nikolaus   LSG Saarlouis15.M6501:02:186:14
936. Kuhlmann, Natascha   ohne30.W3501:02:206:14
937. Grosch, Martina   ohne26.W4501:02:216:14
938. Klein, Pascal   ohne119.M5001:02:266:15
939. Dittke, Thomas   LSG Saarbrücken-165.M4001:02:266:15
940. Anthony, Patrick   ohne105.M3501:02:286:15
941. Marchina, Volker   LF Fischbach120.M5001:02:306:15
942. Ziaja, Joerg   TV Schwalbach106.M3501:02:316:15
943. Bramer, Andreas   ohne107.M3501:02:336:15
944. Jörg, Werner   108.M3501:02:356:16
945. Rathsack, Björn   ohne125.M2001:02:476:17
946. Klöppel, Hans-Dieter   LT Rennschnecke16.M6501:02:486:17
947. Schwinn, Hans Reiner   TV Merchweiler166.M4001:02:546:17
948. Pinter, Maria   TV Merchweiler47.W4001:02:546:17
949. Hoffmann, Alexandra   TuS Ormesheim21.W3001:02:586:18
950. Schmelzer, Frank   Dalem Tours109.M3501:02:586:18
951. Werner, Ulrike   ohne48.W4001:02:596:18
952. Micka Dr., Klaus   LTF Köllertal14.M6001:03:006:18
953. Born, Christina   LT Winterberg25.W2001:03:036:18
954. Kruchten, Ursula   ohne49.W4001:03:076:19
955. Wagner, Beatrix   LG Umi 0211.W5001:03:206:20
956. Bauer, Adolf   ATSV Saarbrücken15.M6001:03:236:20
957. Peitz, Birgit   ohne12.W5001:03:366:22
958. Ries, Iris   VHS Blieskastel50.W4001:03:376:22
959. Bettinger, Iris   27.W4501:03:376:22
960. Paulsen, Martina   51.W4001:03:376:22
961. Kasper, Andreas   ohne126.M2001:03:406:22
962. Engler, Markus   ohne127.M2001:03:406:22
963. Ries, Jürgen   VHS Blieskastel140.M4501:03:486:23
964. Butterbach, Dieter   KSV 68 St. Ingbert167.M4001:03:526:23
965. Happel, Martina   Ormesheim52.W4001:03:566:24
966. Baroth, Francine   FMAC13.W5001:03:596:24
967. Scherer, Susanne   28.W4501:04:006:24
968. Fischer, Bruno   TuS Wiebelskirchen16.M6001:04:016:24
969. Schuler, Jasmine   ohne26.W2001:04:066:25
970. Hoffmann, Andrea   29.W4501:04:096:25
971. Körner, Armin   ohne168.M4001:04:126:25
972. Kaufmann, Kristina   Fitte Hütte27.W2001:04:146:25
973. Krämer, Manuela   Fitte Hütte31.W3501:04:146:25
974. Fatani, Giuseppe   Skichaoten Riegelsberg110.M3501:04:176:26
975. Born, Maria   LT Winterberg14.W5001:04:286:27
976. Herget, Herbert   Bank1Saar121.M5001:04:366:28
977. Krebs, Thomas   LT Winterberg122.M5001:04:496:29
978. Arnoldi, Heidrun   ohne53.W4001:05:056:31
979. Müller, Rainer   Feuerwehr Felsberg111.M3501:05:066:31
980. Posth, Martina   28.W2001:05:066:31
981. Armbruster, Ralf   VHS Blieskastel112.M3501:05:176:32
982. Kutscher, Elisabeth   Kneipverein Riegelsberg141.M4501:05:306:33
983. Almang, Kerstin   LAZ Zweibrücken22.W3001:05:346:33
984. Müller, Martina   LAZ Zweibrücken169.M4001:05:346:33
985. Fischer, Sonia   Kneipverein Riegelsberg54.W4001:05:356:34
986. Weissgerber, Monika   ohne3.W5501:05:366:34
987. Buss, Beate   ohne30.W4501:05:386:34
988. Bender, Hugo   Kneipverein Riegelsberg17.M6001:05:416:34
989. Doll, Susanne   Bistro Hulot55.W4001:05:476:35
990. Schumann, Eva   Fallschirmsportverband31.W4501:06:116:37
991. Kemp, Helge   ohne57.M3001:06:176:38
992. Papst, Anika   ohne29.W2001:06:176:38
993. Leßmeister, Cherstin   LLG Landstuhl32.W3501:06:386:40
994. Kranz, Christel   LLG Landstuhl32.W4501:06:396:40
995. Becker, Heddi   LLG Landstuhl142.M4501:06:396:40
996. Leubner, Martina   LLG Landstuhl56.W4001:06:406:40
997. Schunck, Sigrid   LT Rennschnecke15.W5001:06:426:40
998. Fereghin, Heinz   TuS Ormesheim170.M4001:07:046:42
999. Casimir, Peter   TuS Ormesheim128.M2001:07:046:42
1000. Senzig, Michael   113.M3501:07:106:43
1001. Backes , Katrin   ohne30.W2001:07:126:43
1002. Wagner, Ursula   DJK-SG St. Ingbert4.W5501:07:176:44
1003. Karmann, Ursula   Kneippverein St. Ingbert1.W6501:07:186:44
1004. Lauterbach, Heinrich   ohne4.M7001:07:226:44
1005. Moitier, Agathe   CAN Sarreguemines31.W2001:07:226:44
1006. Welter, Susi   SR-Nachrichten Express33.W4501:07:236:44
1007. Stahnke, Susanne   SR-Nachrichten Express57.W4001:07:236:44
1008. Naumann, Julia   Kalkofenstrasse32.W2001:07:366:46
1009. Friep, Thorsten   Kalkofenstrasse58.M3001:07:366:46
1010. von Schenck, Guntram   TV Bischmisheim41.M5501:07:406:46
1011. Lallemand, Sandra   Steag Saarenergie33.W2001:07:476:47
1012. Lallemand, Manfred   Steag Saanenerie123.M5001:07:486:47
1013. Jung-Kiefer, Barbara   TV Quierschied34.W4501:07:546:47
1014. Schwarz, Friederike   16.W5001:07:576:48
1015. Fritz, Thomas   ohne114.M3501:07:586:48
1016. Kieffer, Monique   FMAC58.W4001:08:086:49
1017. Stemmler, Chris   CA Dudelange129.M2001:08:166:50
1018. Stemmler, Roll   Team Erdinger171.M4001:08:166:50
1019. Philipczyk, Gerhard   ohne143.M4501:08:176:50
1020. Richard, Catherine   FMAC59.W4001:08:366:52
1021. Kiefer, Gabriel   FMAC115.M3501:08:366:52
1022. Matheis, Susanne   RCS60.W4001:08:486:53
1023. Micka, Andreas   TV Rußhütte144.M4501:08:566:54
1024. Meyer, Jürgen   ohne116.M3501:08:596:54
1025. Inkermann, Christa   Von Null auf 4217.W5001:09:086:55
1026. Düpre, Stephan   ohne117.M3501:09:176:56
1027. Ripoll, Pierre   A2M Metz124.M5001:09:176:56
1028. Marnet, Alain   A2M Metz42.M5501:09:186:56
1029. Müller, Judith   RCS61.W4001:09:226:56
1030. Adolph, Hans Werner   125.M5001:09:376:58
1031. Kremer, Ingrid   VHS Blieskastel18.W5001:09:456:59
1032. Bathis, Rüdiger   Fitte Hütte118.M3501:09:466:59
1033. Kipper, Karola   VHS Blieskastel19.W5001:09:466:59
1034. Wolf, Helmut   VHS Blieskastel145.M4501:10:177:02
1035. Sprau, Marc   LAZ Zweibrücken59.M3001:10:177:02
1036. Wirtz, Martin   Gemeindesport119.M3501:10:397:04
1037. Wirges, Anne   LT Winterberg35.W4501:10:437:04
1038. Schmitt, Michael   ohne172.M4001:11:037:06
1039. Fischer, Joachim   ohne146.M4501:11:097:07
1040. Stoffregen, Anke   ohne33.W3501:11:097:07
1041. Krafczkk, Christine   LAG Saarbrücken34.W3501:11:147:07
1042. Gebhardt, Wolfgang   LAG Saarbrücken43.M5501:11:217:08
1043. Paul, Uschi   LAG Saarbrücken5.W5501:11:217:08
1044. Schaus, Manfred   17.M6501:11:537:11
1045. Huth, Silvia   ohne35.W3501:12:107:13
1046. Seegmüller, Isolde   ohne36.W4501:13:087:19
1047. Schwarz, Sabine   TV Breitfurt37.W4501:13:087:19
1048. Goual, Nadia   A2M Metz36.W3501:14:437:28
1049. Batyko, Simone   ohne23.W3001:15:487:35
1050. Dispot, Heather   ohne6.W5501:16:437:40
1051. Dispot, Jean-Paul   DFG-LFA44.M5501:16:517:41
1052. Lauer, Stefanie   Von Null auf 4234.W2001:16:537:41
1053. Bauer, Else   ATSV Saarbrücken7.W5501:16:537:41
1054. Felten, Sebastien   ohne130.M2001:24:438:28
1055. Hoffmann, Anne   ohne35.W2001:24:438:28
1056. Wamprecht, Pascal   Beach Boys131.M2001:32:039:12
1057. Forster, Jan   ohne132.M2001:32:059:13
1058. Linn, Bernhard   ohne133.M2001:32:059:13
1059. Keilhauer, Christian   ohne134.M2001:32:339:15
Startseite | Listen | Termine | Bilder | Laufnews | Laufwart | Links | Kontakt | Impressum | Haftungsausschluss | Statistik