Selektion
6. Volkslauf der LAF Merchweiler | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Hartmann, Uwe | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 33:48 | 3:23 | |
2. | Weiskircher, Peter | LG Saar 70 | 1.M19 | 34:33 | 3:27 | |
3. | Grandke, Hans | TV St. Wendel | 2.M30 | 34:59 | 3:30 | |
4. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Sulzbachtal | 3.M30 | 35:35 | 3:34 | |
5. | Herres, Gerhard | TV Düppenweiler | 4.M30 | 35:48 | 3:35 | |
6. | Schmidt, Harald | LTF Marpingen | 5.M30 | 35:53 | 3:35 | |
7. | Becker. Lothar | TV Brücken | 1.M40 | 36:05 | 3:37 | |
8. | Krupp, Siegfried | TV Waldmohr | 6.M30 | 36:22 | 3:38 | |
9. | Löw, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 1.MJug | 36:33 | 3:39 | |
10. | Stutz, Thomas | LTF Weiselberg | 7.M30 | 36:36 | 3:40 | |
11. | Fanger, Hermann | Feuerwehr Welschbach | 8.M30 | 37:05 | 3:43 | |
12. | Walter, Harald | TSG Eisenberg | 2.MJug | 37:33 | 3:45 | |
13. | Schug, Thomas | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.MJug | 37:46 | 3:47 | |
14. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 1.M50 | 37:53 | 3:47 | |
15. | Henkes, Michael | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 9.M30 | 37:55 | 3:48 | |
16. | Schmidt, Reinhard | SV Altenkirchen | 10.M30 | 37:58 | 3:48 | |
17. | Müller, Marco | LTF Marpingen | 2.M19 | 38:06 | 3:49 | |
18. | Schmitt, Jürgen | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 3.M19 | 38:07 | 3:49 | |
19. | Staudt, Joerg | TV Düppenweiler | 4.M19 | 38:10 | 3:49 | |
20. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 2.M50 | 38:10 | 3:49 | |
21. | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 11.M30 | 38:16 | 3:50 | |
22. | Schaly, Wolfgang | VfA Neunkirchen | 12.M30 | 38:22 | 3:50 | |
23. | Orth, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M19 | 38:25 | 3:51 | |
24. | Klees, Rolf | LTF Weiselberg | 13.M30 | 38:38 | 3:52 | |
25. | Ulrich, Carsten | LTF Marpingen | 6.M19 | 38:40 | 3:52 | |
26. | Karg, Peter | LT Reichelsheim | 14.M30 | 38:49 | 3:53 | |
27. | Johann, Thomas | TV Lebach | 4.MJug | 38:49 | 3:53 | |
28. | Klesen, Joachim | TV Lebach | 7.M19 | 38:50 | 3:53 | |
29. | Leibrock, Gerd | TV Waldmohr | 15.M30 | 38:51 | 3:53 | |
30. | Ames, Helmut | LTF Alsweiler | 2.M40 | 38:55 | 3:54 | |
31. | Schmidt, Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 8.M19 | 38:56 | 3:54 | |
32. | Schmitt, Uwe | LTF Bosenberg St. Wendel | 9.M19 | 38:58 | 3:54 | |
33. | Müller, Gerhard | LG Berus | 3.M40 | 39:10 | 3:55 | |
34. | Löw, Bernd | LTF Köllertal | 4.M40 | 39:18 | 3:56 | |
35. | Schuster, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 16.M30 | 39:22 | 3:56 | |
36. | Gerhard, Reiner | TV St. Wendel | 5.M40 | 39:42 | 3:58 | |
37. | Hoffmann, Heiko | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.M50 | 39:43 | 3:58 | |
38. | Schlösser, Hans | FC Mauschbach | 6.M40 | 39:45 | 3:59 | |
39. | Loris, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 17.M30 | 39:48 | 3:59 | |
40. | Blank, Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 18.M30 | 39:58 | 4:00 | |
41. | Wahrheit, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M19 | 40:07 | 4:01 | |
42. | Becker, Alfred | ASV Idar-Oberstein | 7.M40 | 40:10 | 4:01 | |
43. | Licht, Gerhard | LTF Marpingen | 8.M40 | 40:28 | 4:03 | |
44. | Fuchs, Gunter | TV St. Wendel | 19.M30 | 40:36 | 4:04 | |
45. | Moritz, Theo | TV Brücken | 20.M30 | 40:41 | 4:04 | |
46. | Elz, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 5.MJug | 40:46 | 4:05 | |
47. | Blum, Armin | SC Friedrichsthal | 21.M30 | 40:54 | 4:05 | |
48. | Dr. Hector, Robert | SC Friedrichsthal | 22.M30 | 40:55 | 4:06 | |
49. | Rebmann, Markus | Kaiserslautern | 11.M19 | 40:59 | 4:06 | |
50. | Staub, Andreas | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 23.M30 | 41:01 | 4:06 | |
51. | Knieling, Hans | ASV Idar-Oberstein | 9.M40 | 41:05 | 4:07 | |
52. | Langenbahn, Richard | Jgd. Ausbildungszentrum 813 | 24.M30 | 41:08 | 4:07 | |
53. | Windhäuser, Norbert | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M40 | 41:09 | 4:07 | |
54. | Schneider, Stephan | TTG Heiligenwald | 12.M19 | 41:15 | 4:08 | |
55. | Fuchs, Michael | FC Mauschbach | 11.M40 | 41:16 | 4:08 | |
56. | Nehren, Alexander | Heiligenwald | 13.M19 | 41:18 | 4:08 | |
57. | Schroth, Arnold | TSG Maxdorf | 4.M50 | 41:19 | 4:08 | |
58. | Stuard, Angelika | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.W30 | 41:30 | 4:09 | |
59. | Ruf, Gerhard | LTF Köllertal | 5.M50 | 41:45 | 4:11 | |
60. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 12.M40 | 41:54 | 4:11 | |
61. | Reiter, Michael | Rimlingen | 6.MJug | 42:11 | 4:13 | |
62. | Mai, Vinzenz | FC Mauschbach | 14.M19 | 42:22 | 4:14 | |
63. | Mitzel, Wolfgang | TV Ottweiler | 25.M30 | 42:27 | 4:15 | |
64. | Bellmann, Edgar | LTF Beckingen | 13.M40 | 42:31 | 4:15 | |
65. | Strempel, Christian | 1.MSchü | 42:32 | 4:15 | ||
66. | Kieffer, Dieter | TuS Ottenhausen | 14.M40 | 42:34 | 4:15 | |
67. | Schmelzer, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 15.M19 | 42:41 | 4:16 | |
68. | Becker, Ralf | LSG Saarpfalz | 16.M19 | 42:43 | 4:16 | |
69. | Dörr, Pter | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 17.M19 | 42:49 | 4:17 | |
70. | Becker, Toni | LTF Urexweiler | 26.M30 | 42:56 | 4:18 | |
71. | Schmidt, Bernd | TV Ottweiler | 27.M30 | 42:59 | 4:18 | |
72. | Stoll, Walter | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 15.M40 | 43:00 | 4:18 | |
73. | Gebel, Rüdiger | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 28.M30 | 43:03 | 4:18 | |
74. | Henn, Manfred | ASV Idar-Oberstein | 16.M40 | 43:05 | 4:19 | |
75. | Kirsch, Albert | LC Schmelz | 6.M50 | 43:05 | 4:19 | |
76. | Boltz, Andreas | Wellesweiler | 18.M19 | 43:09 | 4:19 | |
77. | Steinbrecher, Peter | Saarbrücken | 7.M50 | 43:11 | 4:19 | |
78. | Maas, Bernhard | LC Rehlingen | 19.M19 | 43:18 | 4:20 | |
79. | Diener, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M40 | 43:30 | 4:21 | |
80. | Braun, Gerhard | LTF Winterbach | 29.M30 | 43:38 | 4:22 | |
81. | Wagner, Karl-Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 18.M40 | 43:46 | 4:23 | |
82. | Klug, Wolfgang | Saarbrücken | 30.M30 | 43:48 | 4:23 | |
83. | Helfen, Klaus | TuS Ensdorf | 31.M30 | 43:50 | 4:23 | |
84. | Grenner, Willi | SKI-u. Wanderv. Stennweiler | 19.M40 | 44:04 | 4:24 | |
85. | Rummler, Klaus | TV Brücken | 32.M30 | 44:05 | 4:25 | |
86. | Braun, Thomas | 33.M30 | 44:08 | 4:25 | ||
87. | Hahn, Rudi | 20.M40 | 44:21 | 4:26 | ||
88. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 21.M40 | 44:34 | 4:27 | |
89. | Fischer, Walter | SV Altenkirchen | 20.M19 | 44:38 | 4:28 | |
90. | Wilhelm, Malte | TV Ottweiler | 34.M30 | 44:48 | 4:29 | |
91. | Schmitt, Lothar | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 8.M50 | 44:48 | 4:29 | |
92. | Griem, Josef | LTF Marpingen | 22.M40 | 44:50 | 4:29 | |
93. | Müller, Edgar | LTF Marpingen | 23.M40 | 44:51 | 4:29 | |
94. | Michely, Hans | LSG Saarlouis | 9.M50 | 44:57 | 4:30 | |
95. | Bruch, Horst | Kleinblittersdorf | 21.M19 | 44:59 | 4:30 | |
96. | Schneider, Achim | 22.M19 | 45:00 | 4:30 | ||
97. | Luth, Christine | LTF Beckingen | 2.W30 | 45:02 | 4:30 | |
98. | Vogel, Toni | LTF Marpingen | 24.M40 | 45:03 | 4:30 | |
99. | Zimmer, Horst | TG Schiffweiler | 10.M50 | 45:05 | 4:31 | |
100. | Glock, Kurt | DJK Großrosseln | 25.M40 | 45:11 | 4:31 | |
101. | Boussard, Karl | DJK Bildstock | 26.M40 | 45:16 | 4:32 | |
102. | Klein-Braun, Barbara | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.W30 | 45:19 | 4:32 | |
103. | Hoffmann, Bernd | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 27.M40 | 45:31 | 4:33 | |
104. | Müller, Volker | VfA Neunkirchen | 28.M40 | 45:31 | 4:33 | |
105. | Kammer, Thomas | TV Piesbach | 35.M30 | 45:33 | 4:33 | |
106. | Müller, Uwe | LTF Marpingen | 23.M19 | 45:33 | 4:33 | |
107. | Warken, Angelika | LTF Marpingen | 4.W30 | 45:44 | 4:34 | |
108. | Thielen, Helmut | LTF Ensdorf | 36.M30 | 45:54 | 4:35 | |
109. | Zenner, Manfred | Niederlosheim | 37.M30 | 45:56 | 4:36 | |
110. | Schmitt, Erich | LTF Beckingen | 29.M40 | 46:04 | 4:36 | |
111. | Strempel, Gabriel | 24.M19 | 46:05 | 4:37 | ||
112. | Brill, Rita | LTF Marpingen | 5.W30 | 46:08 | 4:37 | |
113. | Lang, Klaus | 25.M19 | 46:13 | 4:37 | ||
114. | Zunkel, Dieter | SV Altenkirchen | 30.M40 | 46:16 | 4:38 | |
115. | Michel, Friedrich | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M50 | 46:17 | 4:38 | |
116. | Salzmann, Günter | TV Lemberg | 12.M50 | 46:20 | 4:38 | |
117. | Rau, Erwin | VfA Neunkirchen | 31.M40 | 46:22 | 4:38 | |
118. | Dielforter, Ilse | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W40 | 46:23 | 4:38 | |
119. | Woll, Franz-Hubert | FC Blau-Weiß Merchweiler | 38.M30 | 46:24 | 4:38 | |
120. | Joas, Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 32.M40 | 46:26 | 4:39 | |
121. | Mai, Joachim | FC Mauschbach | 26.M19 | 46:28 | 4:39 | |
122. | Zimmer, Bernd | 27.M19 | 46:30 | 4:39 | ||
123. | Kurtze, Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 33.M40 | 46:31 | 4:39 | |
124. | Schäfer, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 39.M30 | 46:34 | 4:39 | |
125. | Müller, Walter | LTF Urexweiler | 13.M50 | 46:36 | 4:40 | |
126. | Folz, Peter | SV Felsberg | 34.M40 | 46:40 | 4:40 | |
127. | Gros, Raimund | TuS Ensdorf | 35.M40 | 46:45 | 4:41 | |
128. | Grewenig, Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M60 | 46:50 | 4:41 | |
129. | Ziemann, Urlich | TV St. Wendel | 40.M30 | 46:53 | 4:41 | |
130. | Quirin, Ralf | TV Düppenweiler | 28.M19 | 47:05 | 4:43 | |
131. | Beschmann, Gerd | SV Altenkirchen | 36.M40 | 47:09 | 4:43 | |
132. | Hermann, Günter | Schmelz | 41.M30 | 47:10 | 4:43 | |
133. | Staub, Siegfried | 37.M40 | 47:12 | 4:43 | ||
134. | Scheppler, Joachim | Saarbrücken | 42.M30 | 47:17 | 4:44 | |
135. | Jankowski, Henry | VfA Neunkirchen | 14.M50 | 47:29 | 4:45 | |
136. | Nikodemus, Jutta | LGON Birkenfeld | 1.W19 | 47:39 | 4:46 | |
137. | Lang, Jakob | 15.M50 | 47:43 | 4:46 | ||
138. | Kirsch, Thomas | 43.M30 | 47:51 | 4:47 | ||
139. | Stutz, Jörg | 29.M19 | 47:59 | 4:48 | ||
140. | Schneider, Dirk | Kleinblittersdorf | 30.M19 | 48:00 | 4:48 | |
141. | Burgard, Gerhard | TV St. Wendel | 16.M50 | 48:03 | 4:48 | |
142. | Prskavec, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 44.M30 | 48:08 | 4:49 | |
143. | Kessler, Heinz | 38.M40 | 48:08 | 4:49 | ||
144. | Frisch, Giovanna | TV Merchweiler | 2.W19 | 48:10 | 4:49 | |
145. | Henn, Roland | 45.M30 | 48:15 | 4:50 | ||
146. | Paulus, Thomas | Tri Team TV Köllerbach | 31.M19 | 48:30 | 4:51 | |
147. | Quast, Hartmut | LTF Marpingen | 39.M40 | 48:36 | 4:52 | |
148. | Braun, Balthasar | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 40.M40 | 48:37 | 4:52 | |
149. | Neumeier, Franz | FC Mauschbach | 46.M30 | 48:50 | 4:53 | |
150. | Basenach, Heinz | TuS Ensdorf | 41.M40 | 48:57 | 4:54 | |
151. | Zimmer, Rainer | 47.M30 | 49:05 | 4:55 | ||
152. | Ruf, Gabriele | FCK | 3.W19 | 49:07 | 4:55 | |
153. | Haas, Winfried | 17.M50 | 49:10 | 4:55 | ||
154. | Sentz, Fred Wilhelm | LTF Köllertal | 18.M50 | 49:17 | 4:56 | |
155. | Rummler, Dagmar | TV Brücken | 6.W30 | 49:36 | 4:58 | |
156. | Petersson, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W40 | 49:36 | 4:58 | |
157. | Greuter, Dieter | LAG Saarbrücken | 19.M50 | 50:06 | 5:01 | |
158. | Rogewald, Erwin | LTF Marpingen | 48.M30 | 50:11 | 5:01 | |
159. | Becker, Edeltrud | LTF Urexweiler | 3.W40 | 50:12 | 5:01 | |
160. | Broy, Heinz | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 49.M30 | 50:17 | 5:02 | |
161. | Vogel, Alexander | LTF Marpingen | 50.M30 | 50:20 | 5:02 | |
162. | Bohr, Hubert | Lebach | 42.M40 | 50:31 | 5:03 | |
163. | Winter, Ingo | 51.M30 | 50:38 | 5:04 | ||
164. | Holzer, Hans-Albert | LTF Marpingen | 52.M30 | 50:41 | 5:04 | |
165. | Danlmann, Gernot Helmut | USC Mainz | 53.M30 | 50:50 | 5:05 | |
166. | Kessler, Rudolf | LTF Marpingen | 20.M50 | 51:05 | 5:07 | |
167. | Stutz, Heinz | 21.M50 | 51:06 | 5:07 | ||
168. | Petry, Michael | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.M19 | 51:08 | 5:07 | |
169. | Henkes, Christel | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 7.W30 | 51:20 | 5:08 | |
170. | Conradt, Dieter | LSG Saarlouis | 54.M30 | 51:21 | 5:08 | |
171. | Mayernborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 55.M30 | 51:27 | 5:09 | |
172. | Bost, Hans | LSG Quierschied | 22.M50 | 51:30 | 5:09 | |
173. | Staudt, Carlo | TV Düppenweiler | 7.MJug | 51:44 | 5:10 | |
174. | Presser, Gerd | VfA Neunkirchen | 43.M40 | 51:44 | 5:10 | |
175. | Kühner, Hugo | TC Weiskirchen | 44.M40 | 51:50 | 5:11 | |
176. | Munz, Martin | 33.M19 | 52:09 | 5:13 | ||
177. | Könen, Adele | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W40 | 52:32 | 5:15 | |
178. | Fischer, Bruno | TC Heiligenwald | 45.M40 | 52:38 | 5:16 | |
179. | Ulrich, Hartmut | VfA Neunkirchen | 46.M40 | 52:41 | 5:16 | |
180. | Ahr, Detlef | 34.M19 | 52:55 | 5:18 | ||
181. | Barbian, Roland | 35.M19 | 53:18 | 5:20 | ||
182. | Stäcker, Axel | 47.M40 | 53:23 | 5:20 | ||
183. | Quast, Ingeborg | LTF Marpingen | 5.W40 | 53:56 | 5:24 | |
184. | Wagner, Helga | LTF Marpingen | 6.W40 | 54:15 | 5:26 | |
185. | Barbian, Armin | 36.M19 | 55:45 | 5:35 | ||
186. | Krämer, Viktor | 1.M70 | 56:06 | 5:37 | ||
187. | Hoffmann, Katja | TV Ludweiler | 1.WSchi | 56:08 | 5:37 | |
188. | Hoffmann, Edgar | TV Ludweiler | 23.M50 | 57:41 | 5:46 | |
189. | Klein, Martina | 4.W19 | 58:22 | 5:50 | ||
190. | Cullmann, Marlene | TV Merchweiler | 1.W50 | 58:25 | 5:51 | |
191. | Ax, Ruth | LTF Marpingen | 1.W60 | 58:37 | 5:52 | |
192. | Löw, Alexander | LTF Köllertal | 8.MJug | 58:44 | 5:52 | |
193. | Steimer, Almut | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.W40 | 58:46 | 5:53 | |
194. | Feller, Klaus | LTF Marpingen | 2.MSchü | 59:34 | 5:57 | |
195. | Feller, Annika | LTF Marpingen | 2.WSchi | 59:35 | 5:58 | |
196. | Feller, Siglinde | LTF Marpingen | 5.W19 | 1:01:17 | 6:08 | |
197. | Schneider, Alfred | 24.M50 | 1:18:15 | 7:50 | ||
198. | Weber, Edwin | TG Neunkirchen | 2.M70 | 1:18:15 | 7:50 |