Selektion
3. Ferraro Gutsweiherlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Auler, Markus | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M40 | 37:03 | 3:42 | |
2. | Luhmann, Christophe | CAN Sarreguemines | 2.M40 | 38:38 | 3:52 | |
3. | Improta, Salvatore | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.M30 | 38:50 | 3:53 | |
4. | Noll, Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 1.M50 | 38:58 | 3:54 | |
5. | Schwartz, Hervé | CAN Sarreguemines | 1.M35 | 39:39 | 3:58 | |
6. | Helferich, Gernot | LTF Marpingen | 3.M40 | 39:42 | 3:58 | |
7. | Kranz, Andreas | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M20 | 39:51 | 3:59 | |
8. | Harig, Stefan | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M40 | 39:53 | 3:59 | |
9. | Brauner, Axel | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 2.M35 | 39:54 | 3:59 | |
10. | Spaniol, Pascal | TV Saarwellingen | 2.M20 | 40:03 | 4:00 | |
11. | Barnsteiner, Alexander | LLG Landstuhl | 3.M35 | 40:17 | 4:02 | |
12. | Marotta, David | France | 4.M35 | 40:22 | 4:02 | |
13. | Fries, Michael | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 5.M40 | 40:30 | 4:03 | |
14. | Jung, Ralf | Runners Point Neunkirchen | 5.M35 | 40:39 | 4:04 | |
15. | Krone, Jörg | Bikebären St. Wendel | 6.M40 | 40:42 | 4:04 | |
16. | Leitenstorfer, Michael | ohne Verein | 7.M40 | 40:48 | 4:05 | |
17. | Kiehn, Thomas | Fallschirmsportverband Saar | 6.M35 | 41:00 | 4:06 | |
18. | Stinner, Heiko | LLG Landstuhl | 7.M35 | 41:28 | 4:09 | |
19. | Wachter, Uwe | Radlerfreunde Homburg | 8.M40 | 41:40 | 4:10 | |
20. | Seibel, Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 8.M35 | 41:43 | 4:10 | |
21. | Gobert, Jean Luc | CAN Sarreguemines | 1.M55 | 41:47 | 4:11 | |
22. | Mauer, Eddi | Team Erdinger | 9.M40 | 41:59 | 4:12 | |
23. | Paulus, Hagen | LG Ohmbachsee | 1.M45 | 42:05 | 4:13 | |
24. | Daub, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 3.M20 | 42:13 | 4:13 | |
25. | Rickel, Patrick | ohne Verein | 2.M30 | 42:32 | 4:15 | |
26. | Aumann, Jörg | BSG Kreisstadt Neunkirchen | 10.M40 | 42:34 | 4:15 | |
27. | Werning, Thomas | Neunkirchen | 11.M40 | 43:01 | 4:18 | |
28. | Bernd, Armin | TV Auersmacher | 2.M50 | 43:03 | 4:18 | |
29. | Weislinger, Pascal | CAN Sarreguemines | 2.M45 | 43:11 | 4:19 | |
30. | Ding, Stefan | LT FC Züsch-Neuhütten | 12.M40 | 43:15 | 4:20 | |
31. | Schu, Dirk | LTF Marpingen | 3.M45 | 43:21 | 4:20 | |
32. | Bug, Steffen | Prewin International | 9.M35 | 43:26 | 4:21 | |
33. | Friedrichs, Roland | LT TV Rußhütte | 3.M50 | 43:33 | 4:21 | |
34. | Brand, Michael | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 4.M45 | 43:47 | 4:23 | |
35. | Fuchs, Gunter | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 2.M55 | 44:10 | 4:25 | |
36. | Knabl, Eric | ohne Verein | 13.M40 | 44:12 | 4:25 | |
37. | Hille, Ulrike | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W30 | 44:27 | 4:27 | |
38. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 14.M40 | 44:28 | 4:27 | |
39. | Backes, Horst | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.M70 | 44:40 | 4:28 | |
40. | Gry, Nicolas | CAN Sarreguemines | 3.M30 | 44:59 | 4:30 | |
41. | Nimtz, Christian | LT FC Züsch-Neuhütten | 10.M35 | 45:00 | 4:30 | |
42. | Busche, Manfred | SV Habach | 5.M45 | 45:09 | 4:31 | |
43. | Metzler, Jutta | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.W40 | 45:23 | 4:32 | |
44. | Müller, Eric | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 11.M35 | 45:24 | 4:32 | |
45. | Jipner, Dirk | TV Homburg | 12.M35 | 45:37 | 4:34 | |
46. | Lorang, Thierry | ohne Verein | 4.M30 | 46:01 | 4:36 | |
47. | Logé, Bianca | LG Rülzheim | 1.W20 | 46:07 | 4:37 | |
48. | Lambert, Thomas | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M45 | 46:10 | 4:37 | |
49. | Renfer, Aloyse | CAN Sarreguemines | 4.M50 | 46:11 | 4:37 | |
50. | Friebis, Carsten | FC Rodalben | 5.M30 | 46:12 | 4:37 | |
51. | Panse, Jan | FV Oberbexbach | 4.M20 | 46:14 | 4:37 | |
52. | Heil, Carsten | LG Ohmbachsee | 6.M30 | 46:20 | 4:38 | |
53. | Doesken, Norman | PBC Lich 1996 | 13.M35 | 46:37 | 4:40 | |
54. | Asaro, Salvatore | ohne Verein | 14.M35 | 46:45 | 4:41 | |
55. | Siffrin, Christoph | ohne Verein | 7.M45 | 46:55 | 4:42 | |
56. | Weber, Stefan | Sockenboy.de | 8.M45 | 46:58 | 4:42 | |
57. | Spanier, Frank | LTF Köllertal | 5.M20 | 47:07 | 4:43 | |
58. | Dernbecher, Dieter | LC Völklingen | 15.M40 | 47:10 | 4:43 | |
59. | Claeßen, Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 9.M45 | 47:15 | 4:44 | |
60. | Salaber, Jacques | CAN Sarreguemines | 10.M45 | 47:17 | 4:44 | |
61. | Braun, Jörg | TV Limbach | 16.M40 | 47:19 | 4:44 | |
62. | Hoffmann, Daniel | CAN Sarreguemines | 3.M55 | 47:31 | 4:45 | |
63. | Keller, Christian | ohne Verein | 7.M30 | 47:39 | 4:46 | |
64. | Illukiewicz, Elke | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.W35 | 47:50 | 4:47 | |
65. | Emser Hans Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M50 | 47:54 | 4:47 | |
66. | Weber, Irena | TV Limbach | 2.W35 | 48:04 | 4:48 | |
67. | Oberkircher, Markus | Buntstifte 89 | 11.M45 | 48:12 | 4:49 | |
68. | Greis, Johannes | üwwerschwere Jachthunde | 12.M45 | 48:14 | 4:49 | |
69. | Pirrung, Pascal | Buntstifte 89 | 8.M30 | 48:16 | 4:50 | |
70. | Huber, Silvia | Triathlon-Freunde Saarloui | 1.W45 | 48:18 | 4:50 | |
71. | Ufer, Beate | DJK Münchwies | 2.W45 | 48:33 | 4:51 | |
72. | Hedin, Claude | CAN Sarreguemines | 4.M55 | 48:34 | 4:51 | |
73. | Kawerau, Bettina | LV Merzig | 2.W20 | 48:45 | 4:53 | |
74. | Kurz, Uwe | ohne Verein | 13.M45 | 48:47 | 4:53 | |
75. | Servas, Klaus | FriBi Funrunners | 5.M55 | 48:50 | 4:53 | |
76. | Berry, Brian | ohne Verein | 14.M45 | 48:53 | 4:53 | |
77. | Kirsch, Christian | Laufen im Saarland.de | 17.M40 | 48:55 | 4:54 | |
78. | Wahl, Christoph | BSG Kreisstadt Neunkirchen | 15.M45 | 48:57 | 4:54 | |
79. | Henzmann, Stefan | TV Ottweiler | 6.M50 | 49:08 | 4:55 | |
80. | Recktenwald, Martin | ohne Verein | 15.M35 | 49:10 | 4:55 | |
81. | Tausch, Lars | Phast | 9.M30 | 49:16 | 4:56 | |
82. | Damm, Francis | France | 7.M50 | 49:22 | 4:56 | |
83. | Ziegler, Ingo-Paul | TV Limbach | 16.M45 | 49:24 | 4:56 | |
84. | Baus, Carsten | Team Sprint Kirkel | 18.M40 | 49:34 | 4:57 | |
85. | Segeth, Christian | üwwerschwere Jachthunde | 19.M40 | 49:37 | 4:58 | |
86. | Fuchs, Alexander | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 20.M40 | 49:38 | 4:58 | |
87. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 21.M40 | 49:41 | 4:58 | |
88. | Fuchs, Bianca | FriBi Funrunners | 2.W30 | 49:42 | 4:58 | |
89. | Grossmann, Thierry | CAN Sarreguemines | 22.M40 | 49:48 | 4:59 | |
90. | Lohmann, Gaston | CAN Sarreguemines | 6.M55 | 49:51 | 4:59 | |
91. | Schloemer-Betz, Daniela | CAN Sarreguemines | 1.W55 | 49:54 | 4:59 | |
92. | Braun, Ralf | Landstuhl | 8.M50 | 49:55 | 5:00 | |
93. | La Cava, Enzo | TuS Ormesheim | 17.M45 | 49:58 | 5:00 | |
94. | Meng, Markus | LT Phönix Dudweiler | 16.M35 | 49:59 | 5:00 | |
95. | Fery, Ralf | LTF Köllertal | 17.M35 | 50:02 | 5:00 | |
96. | Fortunato, Corinna | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 3.W20 | 50:06 | 5:01 | |
97. | Weinland, Kai | SF Walsheim | 18.M35 | 50:07 | 5:01 | |
98. | Geßner, Volker | LTF Winterbach | 18.M45 | 50:08 | 5:01 | |
99. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | Pr.-Kneipp-Verein Bexbach | 23.M40 | 50:23 | 5:02 | |
100. | Hodel, Peter | ohne Verein | 19.M35 | 50:47 | 5:05 | |
101. | Stephan, Frank | FC 08 Landsweiler | 24.M40 | 50:54 | 5:05 | |
102. | Klein, Thomas | ohne Verein | 19.M45 | 51:02 | 5:06 | |
103. | Leist, Volker | SV Altenwald | 25.M40 | 51:12 | 5:07 | |
104. | Martin, Christian | ohne Verein | 6.M20 | 51:25 | 5:09 | |
105. | Stamm, Uwe | ohne Verein | 20.M45 | 51:39 | 5:10 | |
106. | Groß, Günter | LT Phönix Dudweiler | 21.M45 | 51:44 | 5:10 | |
107. | Crispi, Angelo | ohne Verein | 22.M45 | 51:49 | 5:11 | |
108. | Bernardon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 1.M60 | 51:50 | 5:11 | |
109. | Mailänder, Jörg | LT Phönix Dudweiler | 26.M40 | 51:55 | 5:12 | |
110. | Hoffmann, Chantal | CAN Sarreguemines | 3.W45 | 51:56 | 5:12 | |
111. | Busch, Sabine | BSG Kreisstadt Neunkirchen | 3.W35 | 52:13 | 5:13 | |
112. | Latz, Nadine | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.W35 | 52:16 | 5:14 | |
113. | Artopiadis, Tota | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W50 | 52:17 | 5:14 | |
114. | Ney, Roland | CAN Sarreguemines | 7.M55 | 52:19 | 5:14 | |
115. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 8.M55 | 52:30 | 5:15 | |
116. | Perrin, Tim | Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld | 7.M20 | 52:32 | 5:15 | |
117. | Kawerau, Tobias | ohne Verein | 8.M20 | 52:33 | 5:15 | |
118. | Sumik, Daniela | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.W35 | 52:34 | 5:15 | |
119. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 27.M40 | 52:40 | 5:16 | |
120. | Stein, Gerhard | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 28.M40 | 52:48 | 5:17 | |
121. | Bruckmann, Waltraud | ohne Verein | 2.W50 | 52:57 | 5:18 | |
122. | Bergantz, Dominique | CAN Sarreguemines | 9.M50 | 53:03 | 5:18 | |
123. | Jung, Hanswilli | St. Ingbert | 1.M65 | 53:08 | 5:19 | |
124. | Wolf, Peter | Team Sprint Kirkel | 23.M45 | 53:15 | 5:20 | |
125. | Eckstein, Marion | ohne Verein | 2.W40 | 53:19 | 5:20 | |
126. | Haupenthal, Karl-Heinz | Hydac-Runners | 10.M50 | 53:21 | 5:20 | |
127. | Kammer, Claus | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 29.M40 | 53:25 | 5:21 | |
128. | Mayer, Thorsten | FriBi Funrunners | 10.M30 | 53:30 | 5:21 | |
129. | Brach, Christian | Dürr | 11.M50 | 53:35 | 5:22 | |
130. | Bruckmann, Michael | ohne Verein | 12.M50 | 53:40 | 5:22 | |
131. | Johannes, Katja | ohne Verein | 6.W35 | 53:44 | 5:22 | |
132. | Grissmer, Manfred | ohne Verein | 2.M70 | 53:58 | 5:24 | |
133. | Emser, Stefan | FV Oberbexbach | 13.M50 | 53:59 | 5:24 | |
134. | Schmitt, Annette | ohne Verein | 3.W40 | 54:06 | 5:25 | |
135. | Lang, Hans-Walter | ASC Dudweiler | 9.M55 | 54:07 | 5:25 | |
136. | Bettinger, Dieter | TV Limbach | 30.M40 | 54:07 | 5:25 | |
137. | Müller, Andreas | Pr.-Kneipp-Verein Bexbach | 24.M45 | 54:11 | 5:25 | |
138. | Hubner, Siegfried | ohne Verein | 31.M40 | 54:13 | 5:25 | |
139. | Stemmler, Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 25.M45 | 54:18 | 5:26 | |
140. | Groß, Heike | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 4.W45 | 54:30 | 5:27 | |
141. | Rein, Kurt | ohne Verein | 32.M40 | 54:45 | 5:29 | |
142. | Schmidt, Manfred | VfA Neunkirchen | 33.M40 | 54:46 | 5:29 | |
143. | Weber, Oliver | ohne Verein | 34.M40 | 55:00 | 5:30 | |
144. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 3.M70 | 55:06 | 5:31 | |
145. | Heil, Frank | TV Kirkel | 35.M40 | 55:14 | 5:31 | |
146. | Zender, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 4.M70 | 55:22 | 5:32 | |
147. | Claeßen, Anette | LTF Köllertal | 5.W45 | 55:26 | 5:33 | |
148. | Westphal, Christian | KC Asami Friedrichsthal | 14.M50 | 55:29 | 5:33 | |
149. | Luhmann, Maryse | CAN Sarreguemines | 4.W40 | 55:30 | 5:33 | |
150. | Spaniol, Fabian | TV Saarwellingen | 1.MSA | 56:16 | 5:38 | |
151. | Helferich, Silke | LTF Marpingen | 5.W40 | 56:18 | 5:38 | |
152. | Nieder, Rudolf | ohne Verein | 2.M65 | 56:26 | 5:39 | |
153. | Geyer, Reinhard | LC Völklingen | 11.M30 | 56:31 | 5:39 | |
154. | Weber, Klaus | LG Ohmbachsee | 15.M50 | 56:44 | 5:40 | |
155. | Bertram, Dirk | ohne Verein | 20.M35 | 57:07 | 5:43 | |
156. | Stephan, Esther | LC-Jakob | 6.W40 | 57:18 | 5:44 | |
157. | Engel, Henning | DJK Namborn | 26.M45 | 57:44 | 5:46 | |
158. | Bosel, Lothar | LT Hirzweiler | 16.M50 | 57:52 | 5:47 | |
159. | Henzmann, Andrea | TV Ottweiler | 3.W50 | 58:03 | 5:48 | |
160. | Kranz, Udo | LLG Landstuhl | 10.M55 | 58:04 | 5:48 | |
161. | Schneider, Stephan | ohne Verein | 27.M45 | 58:28 | 5:51 | |
162. | Schmidt-Spaniol, Ilka | TV Saarwellingen | 6.W45 | 58:41 | 5:52 | |
163. | Buck, Olivier | CAN Sarreguemines | 36.M40 | 58:44 | 5:52 | |
164. | Weimer, Roland | Ramstein | 28.M45 | 59:01 | 5:54 | |
165. | Hoffmann, Werner | Homburg | 11.M55 | 59:24 | 5:56 | |
166. | Schmidt, Yannik | Tennishalle Schmidt | 2.MSA | 59:48 | 5:59 | |
167. | Schmidt, Peter | Tennishalle Schmidt | 29.M45 | 59:49 | 5:59 | |
168. | Dupont, Anne | FriBi Funrunners | 7.W45 | 1:00:19 | 6:02 | |
169. | Thomas, Wolfgang | FriBi Funrunners | 30.M45 | 1:00:20 | 6:02 | |
170. | Seel, Hans | DJK Bexbach | 3.M65 | 1:00:28 | 6:03 | |
171. | Grund, Martin | TV Limbach | 17.M50 | 1:00:46 | 6:05 | |
172. | Danesch, Hadi | Fliedner LTF Neunkirchen | 12.M55 | 1:01:36 | 6:10 | |
173. | Nisius, Hans | ohne Verein | 2.M60 | 1:01:39 | 6:10 | |
174. | Macera, Michelangelo | Betriebssportgruppe Marx | 21.M35 | 1:01:45 | 6:11 | |
175. | Göncz, Thomas-Alexander | Festo-Running-Team | 37.M40 | 1:01:50 | 6:11 | |
176. | Herzog, Günter | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M70 | 1:02:08 | 6:13 | |
177. | Nixdorf, Jürgen | TV Güdingen | 31.M45 | 1:02:55 | 6:18 | |
178. | Ciotta, Mello | TV Güdingen | 32.M45 | 1:02:56 | 6:18 | |
179. | Hermann, Horst | TV Limbach | 6.M70 | 1:03:13 | 6:19 | |
180. | Weimer, Isabel | Ramstein | 8.W45 | 1:03:52 | 6:23 | |
181. | Miosga, Gabi | LC-Jakob | 9.W45 | 1:04:55 | 6:30 | |
182. | Burger, Ulrike | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.W50 | 1:05:00 | 6:30 | |
183. | Pietzner, Paul | Saarbrücken | 7.M70 | 1:05:32 | 6:33 | |
184. | Cremers, Rainer | TV Güdingen | 38.M40 | 1:06:09 | 6:37 | |
185. | Zimmer, Dirk | DiBeRa Tri-Team | 18.M50 | 1:06:10 | 6:37 | |
186. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieu-De-Freunde | 19.M50 | 1:07:01 | 6:42 | |
187. | Lackner, Wolfgang | LT Mannheim | 39.M40 | 1:07:17 | 6:44 | |
188. | Kilthau, Christine | LT Mannheim | 7.W40 | 1:07:18 | 6:44 | |
189. | Guth, Martina | Maris | 8.W40 | 1:07:32 | 6:45 | |
190. | Dausend, Iris | Team ma-r-is | 9.W40 | 1:07:33 | 6:45 | |
191. | Kranz, Christel | LLG Landstuhl | 5.W50 | 1:08:46 | 6:53 | |
192. | Schröder, Andreas | LA Team Saar | 40.M40 | 1:13:21 | 7:20 | |
193. | Groß, Ulla | FriBi Funrunners | 2.W55 | 1:16:21 | 7:38 | |
194. | Licht, Julia | Ford Freizeit Organisation | 10.W40 | 1:18:14 | 7:49 | |
195. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf | 41.M40 | 1:18:15 | 7:50 |