Selektion
10. Int. Gutsweiherlauf Werner-Scherer-Gedächnislauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Dörrenbecher, Werner | SV Saar 05 | 1.M30 | 35:33,1 | 3:33 | |
2. | Müller, Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 35:33,2 | 3:33 | |
3. | Geppert, Ulrich | FC Kaisersaal | 2.M30 | 36:03,1 | 3:36 | |
4. | Hoffmann, Andreas | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M20 | 37:12,8 | 3:43 | |
5. | Schu, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 3.M20 | 37:48,7 | 3:47 | |
6. | Grandke, H.Heinrich | TV St. Wendel | 3.M30 | 37:56,0 | 3:48 | |
7. | Gress, Thomas | LTF Marpingen | 4.M20 | 38:02,3 | 3:48 | |
8. | Bartley, Gerreth | Saarbrücken | 4.M30 | 38:26,4 | 3:51 | |
9. | Bodewig, Norbert | LTF Köllertal | 5.M30 | 38:50,9 | 3:53 | |
10. | Brauner, H. Josef | LSG Saarlouis | 6.M30 | 39:07,8 | 3:55 | |
11. | Feller, Robert | LTF Marpingen | 5.M20 | 39:18,0 | 3:56 | |
12. | Lieser, Rigobert | TuS Ensdorf | 1.M40 | 39:30,7 | 3:57 | |
13. | Reißner, K.Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 7.M30 | 39:56,5 | 4:00 | |
14. | Schmidt, Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 6.M20 | 40:00,9 | 4:00 | |
15. | Lang, Peter | LC Sulzbach | 7.M20 | 40:06,8 | 4:01 | |
16. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 40:08,9 | 4:01 | |
17. | Biesel, Joachim | Lebach-Gresaubach | 8.M20 | 40:21,7 | 4:02 | |
18. | Schäfer, Helmut | LSG Berus | 9.M20 | 40:30,9 | 4:03 | |
19. | Naulist, Manuel | Optic | 8.M30 | 40:38,7 | 4:04 | |
20. | Eck, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M40 | 41:04,9 | 4:06 | |
21. | Kirsch, Günter | TV Lebach | 3.M40 | 41:19,9 | 4:08 | |
22. | Jager, Werner | TV Düppenweiler | 9.M30 | 41:26,1 | 4:09 | |
23. | Jankosky, Henry | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M40 | 41:27,7 | 4:09 | |
24. | Michel, Friedrich | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M40 | 41:36,8 | 4:10 | |
25. | Basenach, Heinz | TuS Ensdorf | 6.M40 | 41:41,5 | 4:10 | |
26. | Müller, Walter | LTF Urexweiler | 2.M50 | 41:46,3 | 4:11 | |
27. | Frisch, Thomas | Kleinottweiler | 10.M30 | 41:48,3 | 4:11 | |
28. | Wobido, Jörg | Sulzbach | 11.M30 | 41:51,6 | 4:11 | |
29. | Rischer, Werner | Ludweiler | 12.M30 | 41:53,6 | 4:11 | |
30. | Mitzel, Wolfgang | TV Ottweiler | 13.M30 | 41:54,8 | 4:11 | |
31. | Klein, Stefan | Fraulautern | 10.M20 | 41:55,8 | 4:12 | |
32. | Brass, Jürgen | Tri-Team Jägersfreude | 11.M20 | 41:58,1 | 4:12 | |
33. | Arweiler, Gerd | LG Berus | 14.M30 | 41:59,8 | 4:12 | |
34. | Kessler, Dieter | Göttelborn | 7.M40 | 42:08,6 | 4:13 | |
35. | Anschütz, Horst | VfA Neunkirchen | 15.M30 | 42:20,6 | 4:14 | |
36. | Fischer, H.Peter | Optic | 16.M30 | 42:47,9 | 4:17 | |
37. | Braun, Bernd | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 8.M40 | 42:56,1 | 4:18 | |
38. | Windhäuser, Norbert | Saarbrücken | 9.M40 | 42:57,6 | 4:18 | |
39. | Schild, Eike | LSG Neunkirchen | 12.M20 | 43:01,3 | 4:18 | |
40. | Elz, Helmut | Rastbachtal | 1.MJugB | 43:15,6 | 4:20 | |
41. | Sewerin, Bruno | LTF Köllertal | 10.M40 | 43:17,4 | 4:20 | |
42. | Beranger, Yves | VfA Neunkirchen | 17.M30 | 43:21,8 | 4:20 | |
43. | Bodewig, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 18.M30 | 43:32,7 | 4:21 | |
44. | Keller, Manfred | Saarbrücken | 11.M40 | 43:37,1 | 4:22 | |
45. | Hahn, Rudi | Saarbrücken | 19.M30 | 43:42,8 | 4:22 | |
46. | Bonner, Stephan | Neunirchen | 1.MJugA | 43:44,8 | 4:22 | |
47. | Jochem, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 20.M30 | 43:47,0 | 4:23 | |
48. | Altmeier, Peter | LTF Köllertal | 21.M30 | 43:57,6 | 4:24 | |
49. | Kiefer, Gernot | LTF Köllertal | 22.M30 | 44:06,8 | 4:25 | |
50. | Schuster, Jürgen | TuS Ensdorf | 23.M30 | 44:08,7 | 4:25 | |
51. | Willmes, Markus | LG Berus | 13.M20 | 44:10,9 | 4:25 | |
52. | Hoffmann, Dieter | Zweibrücken | 12.M40 | 44:15,0 | 4:26 | |
53. | Neu, Berthold | LTF Köllertal | 24.M30 | 44:17,0 | 4:26 | |
54. | Quin, Otto | TG Rohrbach | 25.M30 | 44:18,7 | 4:26 | |
55. | Klöckner, Guido | Kneipp-Verein | 14.M20 | 44:20,7 | 4:26 | |
56. | Gress, Christoph | VfA Neunkirchen | 15.M20 | 44:22,4 | 4:26 | |
57. | Schmitt, Anne | LTF Marpingen | 1.W20 | 44:37,5 | 4:28 | |
58. | Lang, Herbert | Saarlouis | 16.M20 | 45:13,4 | 4:31 | |
59. | Beermann, Herbert | Saarlouis | 17.M20 | 45:13,4 | 4:31 | |
60. | Schmidt, Alois | TuS Ensdorf | 26.M30 | 45:19,1 | 4:32 | |
61. | Kirsch, Albert | LC Schmelz | 13.M40 | 45:27,5 | 4:33 | |
62. | Becker, Robert | Bexbach | 27.M30 | 45:29,8 | 4:33 | |
63. | Beermann, K.Heinz | Saarlouis | 28.M30 | 45:32,9 | 4:33 | |
64. | Frey, Herbert P. | TV Ottweiler | 3.M50 | 45:34,9 | 4:33 | |
65. | Blum, Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 18.M20 | 45:42,6 | 4:34 | |
66. | Gilcher, Jürgen | VfA Neunkirchen | 19.M20 | 45:48,4 | 4:35 | |
67. | Backes, Horst | Herbitzheim | 14.M40 | 45:53,1 | 4:35 | |
68. | Traudt, Eugene | Stiering Wendel | 29.M30 | 45:54,0 | 4:35 | |
69. | Leibrock, Gerd | TV Waldmohr | 30.M30 | 45:58,4 | 4:36 | |
70. | Germesin, Arnold | LAG Saarbrücken | 31.M30 | 46:05,2 | 4:37 | |
71. | Schadick, Johannes | LTF Köllertal | 32.M30 | 46:06,6 | 4:37 | |
72. | Kaller, Holger | Wiebelskirchen | 2.MJugA | 46:09,3 | 4:37 | |
73. | Kurtze, Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 33.M30 | 46:18,7 | 4:38 | |
74. | Sartorius, Dieter | Saarbrücken | 15.M40 | 46:22,5 | 4:38 | |
75. | Müller, Volker | Neunirchen | 16.M40 | 46:25,9 | 4:39 | |
76. | Stutz, Thomas | LTF Weiselberg | 20.M20 | 46:30,2 | 4:39 | |
77. | Hoffmann, Heiko | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 17.M40 | 46:32,1 | 4:39 | |
78. | Schaly, Wolfgang | VfA Neunkirchen | 34.M30 | 46:37,8 | 4:40 | |
79. | Wack, Stefan | SV Herbitzheim | 21.M20 | 46:39,8 | 4:40 | |
80. | Schwender, Jürgen | LG Homburg | 22.M20 | 46:41,7 | 4:40 | |
81. | Müller, Klaudia | LTF Marpingen | 2.W20 | 46:44,0 | 4:40 | |
82. | Johann, Thomas | TV Lebach | 2.MJugB | 46:50,5 | 4:41 | |
83. | Schmidt, Reinhard | Altenkirchen | 35.M30 | 47:00,8 | 4:42 | |
84. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 23.M20 | 47:06,4 | 4:43 | |
85. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 18.M40 | 47:19,9 | 4:44 | |
86. | Trautmann, Lorenz | LTF Köllertal | 36.M30 | 47:32,9 | 4:45 | |
87. | Ramm, Roland | LSG Neunkirchen | 3.MJugB | 47:40,9 | 4:46 | |
88. | Feller, Silke | LTF Marpingen | 1.WJugA | 47:42,7 | 4:46 | |
89. | Conradt, Dieter | Saarlouis | 37.M30 | 47:48,5 | 4:47 | |
90. | Waldmann, Wolfgang | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 19.M40 | 47:54,3 | 4:47 | |
91. | Mitzel, Emil | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M70 | 48:10,0 | 4:49 | |
92. | Braun, Toni | Bildstock | 4.M50 | 48:16,3 | 4:50 | |
93. | Weber, Manfred | Bergfreunde Saar | 24.M20 | 48:24,3 | 4:50 | |
94. | Blatt-Bodewig, Maria | LTF Köllertal | 1.W30 | 48:26,3 | 4:51 | |
95. | Dreyer, Yvonne | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W30 | 48:28,7 | 4:51 | |
96. | Kögel, Rolf | Jägersburg | 5.M50 | 48:35,8 | 4:52 | |
97. | Glock, Kurt | TuS Ensdorf | 38.M30 | 48:38,0 | 4:52 | |
98. | Kirsch, Toni | LTF Köllertal | 6.M50 | 48:43,1 | 4:52 | |
99. | Keddzioba, Monike | TuS Ensdorf | 1.W40 | 48:48,3 | 4:53 | |
100. | Kampf, Rudi | Ommersheim | 39.M30 | 48:56,3 | 4:54 | |
101. | Bach, Elke | Kirkel | 2.W40 | 49:05,0 | 4:55 | |
102. | Hary, Harald | Dudweiler | 20.M40 | 49:18,2 | 4:56 | |
103. | Schumann, Rudolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 40.M30 | 49:35,2 | 4:58 | |
104. | Kreischer, Jürgen | St. Ingbert | 25.M20 | 49:51,2 | 4:59 | |
105. | Thielen, Helmut | TuS Ensdorf | 41.M30 | 49:53,2 | 4:59 | |
106. | Feller, Siglinde | LTF Marpingen | 4.W20 | 49:55,1 | 5:00 | |
107. | Drumm, Ursula | LTF Marpingen | 3.W20 | 49:55,3 | 5:00 | |
108. | Becker, Martina | Bexbach | 5.W20 | 49:57,0 | 5:00 | |
109. | Lesch, Toni | LTF Köllertal | 42.M30 | 49:58,5 | 5:00 | |
110. | Rabung, Otto | Herbitzheim | 7.M50 | 50:00,6 | 5:00 | |
111. | Schmitt, Erwin | LAG Saarbrücken | 43.M30 | 50:18,4 | 5:02 | |
112. | Mattis, Christoph | LTF Köllertal | 4.MJugB | 50:20,3 | 5:02 | |
113. | Blank, Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 44.M30 | 50:30,8 | 5:03 | |
114. | Schmitt, Joachim | LAG Saarbrücken | 45.M30 | 50:41,0 | 5:04 | |
115. | Buchmann, Helmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.M40 | 50:45,3 | 5:05 | |
116. | Engstler, Udo | Theley | 46.M30 | 50:46,4 | 5:05 | |
117. | Arweiler, Werner | Bedersdorf | 47.M30 | 50:59,0 | 5:06 | |
118. | Kastler, Frank | LSG Neunkirchen | 26.M20 | 51:03,2 | 5:06 | |
119. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | Saarlouis | 48.M30 | 51:06,8 | 5:07 | |
120. | Mayer, Susanne | Neunirchen | 6.W20 | 51:14,3 | 5:07 | |
121. | Horf, Peter | Schwalbach Optik | 27.M20 | 51:15,4 | 5:08 | |
122. | Pfeiffer, K.Heinz | Mandelbachtal | 49.M30 | 51:24,5 | 5:08 | |
123. | Klöppel, H.Dieter | TBS Saarbrücken | 22.M40 | 51:38,0 | 5:10 | |
124. | Gard, Bernd | LTF Marpingen | 50.M30 | 51:53,8 | 5:11 | |
125. | Weber, Stefan | LSG Neunkirchen | 28.M20 | 51:56,8 | 5:12 | |
126. | Joas, Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 23.M40 | 52:09,8 | 5:13 | |
127. | Thewes, Stefanie | Kirkel | 7.W20 | 52:22,1 | 5:14 | |
128. | Wagner, Klaus | Altenkirchen | 51.M30 | 52:32,8 | 5:15 | |
129. | Wilhelm, Malte | Ottweiler | 52.M30 | 52:34,1 | 5:15 | |
130. | Stümmel, Jörg | Homburg | 29.M20 | 52:35,0 | 5:16 | |
131. | Ohsiek, Alois | Oberwürzbach | 24.M40 | 52:44,5 | 5:16 | |
132. | Brückner, Sebastian | Saarbrücken | 1.MSchü | 53:06,3 | 5:19 | |
133. | Rausch, Wolfgang | Heiligenwald | 53.M30 | 53:30,9 | 5:21 | |
134. | Lauermann, Otto | Ottweiler | 54.M30 | 53:34,3 | 5:21 | |
135. | Hoffmann, Christine | TV Merchweiler | 8.W20 | 53:35,0 | 5:22 | |
136. | Winter, Josef | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M50 | 53:45,9 | 5:23 | |
137. | Hofmeister, Klaus | Homburg | 55.M30 | 53:51,4 | 5:23 | |
138. | Zunker, Dieter | Schönenberg-Kübelberg | 25.M40 | 53:55,4 | 5:24 | |
139. | Mai, Vinzenz | FC Mauschbach | 30.M20 | 54:19,2 | 5:26 | |
140. | Wagner, Karl-Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 26.M40 | 54:28,2 | 5:27 | |
141. | Recktenwald, Adolf | LTF Urexweiler | 27.M40 | 54:33,4 | 5:27 | |
142. | Amann, Helmut | Saarbrücken | 28.M40 | 54:34,7 | 5:27 | |
143. | Roth, Norbert | Theley | 56.M30 | 54:46,7 | 5:29 | |
144. | Hane, Eduard | Lebach | 29.M40 | 54:50,1 | 5:29 | |
145. | Zassone, Herbert | LTF Urexweiler | 30.M40 | 54:53,2 | 5:29 | |
146. | Haßdenteufel, Ruth | TV Ottweiler | 9.W20 | 55:31,5 | 5:33 | |
147. | Krämer, Viktor | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M70 | 55:32,5 | 5:33 | |
148. | Mack, Joachim | VfA Neunkirchen | 9.M50 | 55:42,4 | 5:34 | |
149. | Briam, Katharina | TV Kirkel | 1.W50 | 55:53,3 | 5:35 | |
150. | Anschütz, Karl | Sulzbach | 10.M50 | 56:01,6 | 5:36 | |
151. | Meister, Klaus | Saarbrücken | 11.M50 | 56:19,5 | 5:38 | |
152. | Gräber, Dieter | VfA Neunkirchen | 31.M40 | 57:21,1 | 5:44 | |
153. | Kiefer, Franz | LTF Köllertal | 57.M30 | 57:32,6 | 5:45 | |
154. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.W40 | 58:06,0 | 5:49 | |
155. | Philippi, Gabriele | Saarlouis | 10.W20 | 58:15,7 | 5:50 | |
156. | Kirsch, Christel | LTF Köllertal | 2.W50 | 58:22,5 | 5:50 | |
157. | Meyer, Nele | LSG Neunkirchen | 2.WJugA | 58:23,6 | 5:50 | |
158. | Fleeth, Jürgen | Saarbrücken | 58.M30 | 58:28,7 | 5:51 | |
159. | Minnich, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.MSchü | 58:29,9 | 5:51 | |
160. | Loch, Kerstin | LG Berus | 3.WJugA | 59:24,1 | 5:56 | |
161. | Backert, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.M40 | 59:46,0 | 5:59 | |
162. | Edelmann, Frank | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.MSchü | 1:00:13,2 | 6:01 | |
163. | Edelmann, K.Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 33.M40 | 1:01:02,8 | 6:06 | |
164. | Blank, Gertrud | LTF Köllertal | 3.W30 | 1:02:31,7 | 6:15 | |
165. | Scherer, Robert | LTF Köllertal | 31.M20 | 1:02:33,2 | 6:15 | |
166. | Schäfer, Jutta | LTF Köllertal | 4.W30 | 1:02:34,4 | 6:15 | |
167. | Geiger, Renate | LTF Köllertal | 5.W30 | 1:02:35,3 | 6:16 | |
168. | Neu, Johanna | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.W50 | 1:02:44,2 | 6:16 | |
169. | Kreutzberger, Wilhelm | VfA Neunkirchen | 34.M40 | 1:02:45,7 | 6:17 | |
170. | Landfried, Heike | LTF Marpingen | 4.W40 | 1:03:48,7 | 6:23 | |
171. | Schmitt, Maria | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.W40 | 1:03:52,9 | 6:23 | |
172. | Presser, Gerd | VfA Neunkirchen | 35.M40 | 1:03:55,8 | 6:24 | |
173. | Wagner, Emmi | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.W50 | 1:04:15,4 | 6:26 | |
174. | Edelmann, Gudrun | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.W40 | 1:04:32,0 | 6:27 | |
175. | Kauf, Jürgen | VfA Neunkirchen | 36.M40 | 1:04:32,8 | 6:27 | |
176. | Eck, Ingrid | Saarbrücken | 6.W30 | 1:04:50,3 | 6:29 | |
177. | Seike, Werner | TG Rohrbach | 59.M30 | 1:05:11,0 | 6:31 | |
178. | Ecker, Friedrich | Heckendalheim | 3.M70 | 1:05:21,4 | 6:32 | |
179. | Schmidt, Manuel | Riegelsberg Optikland | 32.M20 | 1:06:46,7 | 6:41 | |
180. | Stoll, Anneliese | Wellesweiler | 7.W40 | 1:07:16,1 | 6:44 | |
181. | Burgard, Elisabeth | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.W40 | 1:07:16,3 | 6:44 |