Selektion
21. Int. Saarland Volkslauf | 10.8 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Loth Michael | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M20 | 00:36:26 | 3:22 | |
2. | Riefer Markus | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 00:37:13 | 3:27 | |
3. | Knickenberg Alfred | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M35 | 00:37:27 | 3:28 | |
4. | Weiskircher Hans-Peter | LG Saar 70 | 2.M35 | 00:37:35 | 3:29 | |
5. | Oster Laurent | TRI Sarreguenines | 2.M20 | 00:37:57 | 3:31 | |
6. | Jakob Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 2.M30 | 00:38:31 | 3:34 | |
7. | L'hoste Peter | TV Ottweiler | 3.M30 | 00:38:50 | 3:36 | |
8. | Kehl Hannes | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.M35 | 00:39:00 | 3:37 | |
9. | Bauchentauf Nourdin | LSG Saarlouis | 3.M20 | 00:39:39 | 3:40 | |
10. | Stumpf Bernhard | LG DJK Erbach - SG | 1.M40 | 00:40:00 | 3:42 | |
11. | Welter Markus | TV Ottweiler | 4.M30 | 00:40:34 | 3:45 | |
12. | Neer Werner | LC 72 Altenkessel | 1.M45 | 00:40:42 | 3:46 | |
13. | Becker-Wirbel Volker | LTF Marpingen | 5.M30 | 00:41:08 | 3:49 | |
14. | Servas Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 2.M40 | 00:41:12 | 3:49 | |
15. | Honsel Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M20 | 00:41:18 | 3:49 | |
16. | Müller Thomas | 5.M20 | 00:41:23 | 3:50 | ||
17. | Olier Michael | AC St. Avold | 6.M20 | 00:41:27 | 3:50 | |
18. | Kohler Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 6.M30 | 00:41:39 | 3:51 | |
19. | Krahforst Lothar | TUS Tholey | 4.M35 | 00:41:45 | 3:52 | |
20. | Schorr Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 7.M30 | 00:41:50 | 3:52 | |
21. | Ales Helmut | LTF Alsweiler | 2.M45 | 00:41:52 | 3:53 | |
22. | Bäht Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 1.M55 | 00:42:13 | 3:55 | |
23. | Gebhardt Udo | TV Lebach | 3.M40 | 00:42:16 | 3:55 | |
24. | Caspar Josef | 5.M35 | 00:42:19 | 3:55 | ||
25. | Kiefer Jürgen | AH Illingen | 4.M40 | 00:42:40 | 3:57 | |
26. | Gärtner Michael | KV St.Ingbert | 7.M20 | 00:42:49 | 3:58 | |
27. | Vogtland Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 2.M55 | 00:42:57 | 3:59 | |
28. | Haupenthal Hans-Werner | sv weiersbach | 6.M35 | 00:43:01 | 3:59 | |
29. | Willems Hubert | LTF Köllertal | 7.M35 | 00:43:18 | 4:01 | |
30. | Kieffer Dieter | Klarental | 1.M50 | 00:43:41 | 4:03 | |
31. | Krämer Markus | 8.M20 | 00:43:59 | 4:04 | ||
32. | Schlösser Hans | FC Mauschbach | 3.M45 | 00:44:00 | 4:04 | |
33. | Bauchentauf Tayeb | LSG Saarlouis | 2.M50 | 00:44:10 | 4:05 | |
34. | Scholl Christoph | KV St.Ingbert | 9.M20 | 00:44:18 | 4:06 | |
35. | Bernard Friedbert | TV Ottweiler | 3.M55 | 00:44:20 | 4:06 | |
36. | Jung Michael | TV Auersmacher | 8.M30 | 00:44:23 | 4:07 | |
37. | Dincher Gottfried | TV Auerszacher | 5.M40 | 00:44:29 | 4:07 | |
38. | Steffen Michael | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.M35 | 00:44:35 | 4:08 | |
39. | Kiefer Bernhard | 9.M30 | 00:44:42 | 4:08 | ||
40. | Günther Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 6.M40 | 00:44:46 | 4:09 | |
41. | Heib Leo | DJK-St.Ingbert | 10.M30 | 00:44:52 | 4:09 | |
42. | Strobel Thomas | St.Ingbert | 10.M20 | 00:44:58 | 4:10 | |
43. | Hecktor Guenther | LSG Saarwellingen-H | 4.M45 | 00:45:03 | 4:10 | |
44. | Gessner Klaus | LTF Urexweiler | 7.M40 | 00:45:05 | 4:10 | |
45. | Harttann Peter | TUS Rentrich | 8.M40 | 00:45:07 | 4:11 | |
46. | Theobald Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M40 | 00:45:15 | 4:11 | |
47. | Franz Winfried | Kerpen 09 Illingen | 10.M40 | 00:45:32 | 4:13 | |
48. | Bernhard Horst | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M45 | 00:45:37 | 4:13 | |
49. | Glock Erich | SG St. Nikolaus | 6.M45 | 00:45:38 | 4:14 | |
50. | Breyer Franz-Josef | TUS Bliesransbach | 7.M45 | 00:45:42 | 4:14 | |
51. | Fries Hans-Jörg | 11.M30 | 00:45:43 | 4:14 | ||
52. | Lenhardt Georg | LTF Triathlon-Winterbach | 11.M40 | 00:45:44 | 4:14 | |
53. | Schmidt Klaus -peter | LSG Quierschied | 12.M40 | 00:46:02 | 4:16 | |
54. | Schneider Peter | SC Mauschbach | 12.M30 | 00:46:16 | 4:17 | |
55. | Buchheit Christian | KV Riegelsberg | 11.M20 | 00:46:22 | 4:18 | |
56. | Eisinger Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M55 | 00:46:25 | 4:18 | |
57. | Maus Karin | TUS Wieblskirchen | 1.W35 | 00:46:26 | 4:18 | |
58. | Sendelbach Bruno | Tri-Sport Saarhochw | 8.M45 | 00:46:32 | 4:19 | |
59. | Friedrichs Roland | 9.M35 | 00:46:38 | 4:19 | ||
60. | Fries Rüdiger | VfA Neunkirchen | 10.M35 | 00:46:41 | 4:19 | |
61. | Schmidt Reinhard | TV Brücken | 13.M40 | 00:46:46 | 4:20 | |
62. | Raber Andreas | VfA Neunkirchen | 13.M30 | 00:46:47 | 4:20 | |
63. | Calcagno Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken Sul | 3.M50 | 00:46:52 | 4:20 | |
64. | Kloos Reiner | TV Bliesen | 9.M45 | 00:46:58 | 4:21 | |
65. | Gessner Klaus | LSG Quierschied | 10.M45 | 00:47:00 | 4:21 | |
66. | 011er Jonathan | Bouzonville A.C. | 1.MJugB | 00:47:04 | 4:21 | |
67. | Hippchen Rainer | LLG Michelin-Hombur | 4.M50 | 00:47:11 | 4:22 | |
68. | Werth Michael | Sparkasse Neunkirch | 14.M40 | 00:47:19 | 4:23 | |
69. | Rau Erwin | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M50 | 00:47:21 | 4:23 | |
70. | Delarber Monika | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W45 | 00:47:24 | 4:23 | |
71. | Kiemle-Schwindling Christine | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W30 | 00:47:28 | 4:24 | |
72. | Mick Ute | TUS Wieblskirchen | 1.W20 | 00:47:29 | 4:24 | |
73. | Diehl Helmut | SF Köllerbach | 11.M45 | 00:47:38 | 4:25 | |
74. | Thiel Rüdiger | LC 72 Altenkessel | 14.M30 | 00:48:02 | 4:27 | |
75. | Klein Edmund | LFT Selbach | 1.M65 | 00:48:08 | 4:27 | |
76. | Kocheis Klaus | 11.M35 | 00:48:17 | 4:28 | ||
77. | Brocker Joachim | LSG Quierschied | 15.M40 | 00:48:18 | 4:28 | |
78. | Becker H. Joachim | LAC Saarloius | 12.M35 | 00:48:22 | 4:29 | |
79. | Blass Gerhard | AH Illingen | 16.M40 | 00:48:25 | 4:29 | |
80. | Natter Benno | TV Brücken | 1.M70 | 00:48:28 | 4:29 | |
81. | Von Ehr Tanja | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.WJugA | 00:48:29 | 4:29 | |
82. | Koenigsmann Norbert | LTF Urexweiler | 12.M45 | 00:48:32 | 4:30 | |
83. | Kneller Rudi | LTF Köllertal | 5.M55 | 00:48:33 | 4:30 | |
84. | Noll Gerd | TV Niederwürzbach | 15.M30 | 00:48:40 | 4:30 | |
85. | Feht Thomas | 16.M30 | 00:48:48 | 4:31 | ||
86. | Mörsch Dieter | LTF Köllertal | 13.M35 | 00:48:56 | 4:32 | |
87. | Reinert Herbert | LTF Köllertal | 13.M45 | 00:48:57 | 4:32 | |
88. | Ulrich Hans | LTF Köllertal | 6.M55 | 00:48:59 | 4:32 | |
89. | Christ Lothar | TV Losheil | 17.M40 | 00:49:05 | 4:33 | |
90. | Georg Max | 14.M35 | 00:49:17 | 4:34 | ||
91. | Battard Heinrich | LAC Saarloius | 7.M55 | 00:49:19 | 4:34 | |
92. | Büchi Josef | AH Illingen | 18.M40 | 00:50:04 | 4:38 | |
93. | Mikulcak Thomas | SF Köllerbach | 15.M35 | 00:50:07 | 4:38 | |
94. | Schnapka Peter | TV Lebach | 14.M45 | 00:50:08 | 4:39 | |
95. | Schwarz Otmar | TV Lebach | 19.M40 | 00:50:09 | 4:39 | |
96. | Leuck Siegfried | TV Bous | 12.M20 | 00:50:12 | 4:39 | |
97. | Riefer Klaus | LTF Triathlon-Winterbach | 20.M40 | 00:50:15 | 4:39 | |
98. | Oster Curies | 6.M50 | 00:50:23 | 4:40 | ||
99. | Bock Manfred | LFT Selbach | 15.M45 | 00:50:36 | 4:41 | |
100. | Kurtze Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 16.M45 | 00:50:42 | 4:42 | |
101. | Kipper Viktor | VfA Neunkirchen | 21.M40 | 00:50:46 | 4:42 | |
102. | Krämer Albrecht | Hirzweiler | 22.M40 | 00:50:47 | 4:42 | |
103. | Beck Hubert | Bisttal Runners | 17.M45 | 00:50:50 | 4:42 | |
104. | Dupont Firmin | Road Runners | 8.M55 | 00:51:08 | 4:44 | |
105. | Koch Helmut | LTF Marpingen | 9.M55 | 00:51:14 | 4:45 | |
106. | Barrois Reiner | 23.M40 | 00:51:29 | 4:46 | ||
107. | Müller Jerena | Breitenbach | 2.W20 | 00:51:32 | 4:46 | |
108. | Schmitt Joachim | 24.M40 | 00:51:34 | 4:46 | ||
109. | Hoffmann Stefan | LTF Urexweiler | 17.M30 | 00:52:10 | 4:50 | |
110. | Klein Friederich | Sparkasse Neunkirch | 18.M45 | 00:52:12 | 4:50 | |
111. | Lebtann Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 18.M30 | 00:52:13 | 4:50 | |
112. | Blaß Rudolf | LTF Urexweiler | 25.M40 | 00:52:25 | 4:51 | |
113. | Mikulcak Anne | SF Köllerbach | 2.W35 | 00:52:37 | 4:52 | |
114. | Schnitt Peter | LTF Köllertal | 10.M55 | 00:52:45 | 4:53 | |
115. | Edeltann Karlheinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 7.M50 | 00:53:16 | 4:56 | |
116. | Heuer Harry | VDI Neunkirchen | 19.M45 | 00:53:23 | 4:57 | |
117. | Boussard Karl-Josef | DJK Bildstock | 20.M45 | 00:53:37 | 4:58 | |
118. | Ulrich Jürgen | Sparkasse Neunkirch | 16.M35 | 00:53:51 | 4:59 | |
119. | Schönecker Werner | LFT Selbach | 21.M45 | 00:53:52 | 4:59 | |
120. | Zuschlag Dirk | SC Mauschbach | 17.M35 | 00:53:56 | 5:00 | |
121. | Sek Frank | TV Lebach | 19.M30 | 00:54:02 | 5:00 | |
122. | Petersson Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W50 | 00:54:04 | 5:00 | |
123. | Franz Norbert | Kerpen 09 Illingen | 22.M45 | 00:54:05 | 5:00 | |
124. | Scholl Dieter | Alsweiler | 23.M45 | 00:54:06 | 5:01 | |
125. | Presser Gerd | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.M50 | 00:54:15 | 5:01 | |
126. | Benduhn Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 9.M50 | 00:54:23 | 5:02 | |
127. | Kessler Rigo | AH Illingen | 26.M40 | 00:54:40 | 5:04 | |
128. | Heruann Berthold | TV-Illingen | 27.M40 | 00:54:42 | 5:04 | |
129. | Rech Gerd | LTF Köllertal | 18.M35 | 00:54:46 | 5:04 | |
130. | Wilbelt Kurt | TC Weiskirchen | 24.M45 | 00:54:51 | 5:05 | |
131. | Jahr Margit | LTF Köllertal | 3.W35 | 00:54:53 | 5:05 | |
132. | Strotz Norbert | 28.M40 | 00:54:54 | 5:05 | ||
133. | Braun Bernd | Golfclub Westpfalz | 19.M35 | 00:54:55 | 5:05 | |
134. | Johäntgen Rüdiger | 13.M20 | 00:54:56 | 5:05 | ||
135. | Ites Bernadette | 2.W30 | 00:55:08 | 5:06 | ||
136. | Nenne Johannes | Bisttal Runners | 20.M35 | 00:55:14 | 5:07 | |
137. | Zewe Norbert | TV-Illingen | 29.M40 | 00:55:16 | 5:07 | |
138. | Barron Jean-Marc | TV Auersmacher | 21.M35 | 00:55:24 | 5:08 | |
139. | Neuer Rene | TV Ottweiler | 30.M40 | 00:55:28 | 5:08 | |
140. | Bollenbacher Horst | Sparkasse Neunkirch | 22.M35 | 00:55:39 | 5:09 | |
141. | Utzinger Theo | ssv Lemberg | 1.M60 | 00:55:51 | 5:10 | |
142. | Noll Florian | TV Niederwürzbach | 2.MJugB | 00:56:00 | 5:11 | |
143. | Letter Werner | LTF Marpingen | 11.M55 | 00:56:10 | 5:12 | |
144. | Schaidt Susanne | LG Obere Nahe Birke | 4.W35 | 00:56:11 | 5:12 | |
145. | Dondorf Kurt | Saarbrücken | 10.M50 | 00:56:20 | 5:13 | |
146. | Müller Wolfgang | 23.M35 | 00:56:34 | 5:14 | ||
147. | Stein Werner | VFL Rodalben | 25.M45 | 00:56:35 | 5:14 | |
148. | Brill Alexa | LTF Alsweiler | 1.W40 | 00:56:40 | 5:15 | |
149. | Schütz Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 26.M45 | 00:56:41 | 5:15 | |
150. | Jankoski Henry | Vfl Neunkirchen | 12.M55 | 00:56:44 | 5:15 | |
151. | Bohr Hubert | TV Lebach | 11.M50 | 00:56:49 | 5:16 | |
152. | Hofftann Patrick | 14.M20 | 00:56:52 | 5:16 | ||
153. | Grewenig Marlene | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W60 | 00:56:54 | 5:16 | |
154. | Grewenig Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M65 | 00:56:55 | 5:16 | |
155. | Balzer Josef | AH Illingen | 12.M50 | 00:57:48 | 5:21 | |
156. | Ida Hans-Jörg | Lautenbach | 13.M55 | 00:58:35 | 5:25 | |
157. | Koch Barbara | LTF Marpingen | 2.W50 | 00:58:48 | 5:27 | |
158. | Hofftann Edgar | TV Ludweiler | 14.M55 | 00:58:59 | 5:28 | |
159. | Witteuann Bernard | Lautenbach | 27.M45 | 00:59:34 | 5:31 | |
160. | Krater Christine | 3.W20 | 00:59:38 | 5:31 | ||
161. | Noll Petra | TV Niederwürzbach | 5.W35 | 00:59:50 | 5:32 | |
162. | Noll.Artin | TV Niederwürzbach | 24.M35 | 00:59:51 | 5:33 | |
163. | Dörr Hans-Günter | TV Illingen | 31.M40 | 01:00:02 | 5:34 | |
164. | Balke Doris | LSG Saarlouis | 3.W50 | 01:00:12 | 5:34 | |
165. | Ruth Dieter | SC Mauschbach | 20.M30 | 01:01:01 | 5:39 | |
166. | Glauben Hiltrud | TC Weiskirchen | 4.W50 | 01:01:16 | 5:40 | |
167. | Schwebt Elisabeth | TC Weiskirchen | 2.W45 | 01:01:17 | 5:40 | |
168. | Fries Hans-Joachit | 13.M50 | 01:02:57 | 5:50 |