Selektion
12. Heiligabendlauf | 42.195 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Kirschbaum, Max | TSG Eisenberg | 1.M20 | 2:50:37 | 4:03 | |
2. | Wagner, Matthias | Merzalben | 1.M35 | 3:14:39 | 4:37 | |
3. | Hirsch, Daniel | Team ultraSPORTS | 2.M35 | 3:22:29 | 4:48 | |
3. | Koch, Rainer | LG Würzburg | 1.M30 | 3:22:29 | 4:48 | |
5. | Pietzsch, Thomas | LT Phoenix | 1.M45 | 3:27:22 | 4:55 | |
6. | Krenz, Thomas | Etzelsolarpower | 3.M35 | 3:27:48 | 4:55 | |
7. | Maier, Roland | TF Feuerbach | 1.M50 | 3:27:53 | 4:56 | |
8. | Hauch, Wolfgang | LSV Basel | 2.M45 | 3:33:18 | 5:03 | |
9. | Heymes, Christian | C.O.I. Team Raidlight | 3.M45 | 3:35:43 | 5:07 | |
10. | Bickler, Frank | Malborn | 2.M30 | 3:41:14 | 5:15 | |
11. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M45 | 3:44:33 | 5:19 | |
11. | Egger, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M40 | 3:44:33 | 5:19 | |
13. | Mavius, Jochen | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2.M50 | 3:45:09 | 5:20 | |
14. | Möwald, Reiner | TV Rheinzabern | 2.M40 | 3:52:57 | 5:31 | |
15. | Gaab, Hans | LSG Zeiskam | 3.M50 | 3:52:57 | 5:31 | |
16. | Reiter, Wolfgang | Kutzhof | 1.M55 | 3:52:58 | 5:31 | |
17. | Jost, Markus | Saarbrücken | 4.M35 | 3:54:34 | 5:34 | |
18. | Dumke, Holger | BSG WAZ Medien | 5.M35 | 3:57:08 | 5:37 | |
19. | Wißmann, Marco | TV 1891 Offenbach Hundheim | 6.M35 | 3:58:23 | 5:39 | |
20. | Busche, Manfred | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.M50 | 3:58:33 | 5:39 | |
21. | Neumann, Petra | ESV Lok Zwickau | 1.W40 | 3:58:42 | 5:39 | |
22. | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 5.M50 | 3:58:50 | 5:40 | |
23. | Horn, Matthias | Loupies Lauftreff Laimbach | 7.M35 | 3:59:11 | 5:40 | |
24. | Höft, Bernhard | Tus Glan - Münchweiler | 5.M45 | 4:00:00 | 5:41 | |
25. | Pfleger, Peter | Welchweiler | 6.M45 | 4:00:01 | 5:41 | |
26. | Dickenschied, Jörn | Tus 04 Monzingen | 2.M20 | 4:04:29 | 5:48 | |
27. | Hofmann, Markus | Stuttgart | 3.M40 | 4:05:03 | 5:48 | |
28. | Klein, Thorsten | Ausdauerteam.de | 3.M30 | 4:06:55 | 5:51 | |
29. | Hildebrand, Carmen | SSC-Langnau | 2.W40 | 4:07:24 | 5:52 | |
30. | Drechsler, Jörg | TV Groß-Umstadt | 4.M40 | 4:09:21 | 5:55 | |
31. | Diallo, Sidy | Montigny le Bretonneux | 2.M55 | 4:09:38 | 5:55 | |
32. | Reiter, Thomas | Albiger Lauftreff | 6.M50 | 4:10:19 | 5:56 | |
33. | Spintler, Rene | Trail-Running Team Teufelsrutsch | 8.M35 | 4:10:33 | 5:56 | |
34. | Steinbuch, Linda | LT Butzbach | 1.W55 | 4:15:25 | 6:03 | |
35. | Treiber, Andreas | Heidelberg | 7.M50 | 4:17:36 | 6:06 | |
36. | Jung, Jochen | Team Forrest | 9.M35 | 4:18:40 | 6:08 | |
37. | Honecker, Martina | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W35 | 4:25:15 | 6:17 | |
38. | Rickel, Thorsten | LG MuLi | 10.M35 | 4:25:32 | 6:18 | |
39. | Damde, Klaus | TV Rehlingen | 8.M50 | 4:28:13 | 6:21 | |
40. | Pelzer, Marco | Lauftreff Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 7.M45 | 4:28:40 | 6:22 | |
41. | Schuhmacher, Angelika | TV Freyung | 2.W55 | 4:29:07 | 6:23 | |
42. | Weber, Karl | Alpenverein Kaiserslautern | 1.M60 | 4:31:02 | 6:25 | |
43. | Hofmann, Friedhelm | DLR Simmern | 8.M45 | 4:32:19 | 6:27 | |
44. | Schellhorn, Georg | Chrisorg-Langenfeld | 3.M55 | 4:34:50 | 6:31 | |
45. | Schuld, Elke | Albiger Lauftreff | 1.W45 | 4:35:59 | 6:32 | |
46. | Speer, Rudi | TV Offenbach-Hundheim | 2.M60 | 4:38:42 | 6:36 | |
47. | Siebert, Michael | TV 1848 Oberstein | 1.M65 | 4:38:58 | 6:37 | |
48. | Eisner, Gerhard | Lauftreff Asbach | 5.M40 | 4:39:36 | 6:38 | |
49. | Wommer, Tanja | Walhausen | 1.W30 | 4:44:05 | 6:44 | |
50. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 4:52:29 | 6:56 | |
51. | Felser, Kerstin | TV Rheinzabern | 3.W40 | 4:52:58 | 6:57 | |
52. | Koliander, Daniel | Grünstadt | 6.M40 | 4:52:58 | 6:57 | |
53. | Neumann, KLaus | 100 Marathon Club | 3.M60 | 4:54:01 | 6:58 | |
54. | Conradt, Bernie | Coolrunners-Germany | 9.M45 | 4:54:01 | 6:58 | |
55. | Dickmann, Volker | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 10.M45 | 4:58:22 | 7:04 | |
56. | Bracht, Gerhard | EK Schwaikheim | 4.M60 | 4:59:45 | 7:06 | |
57. | Thiele, Robert | PSV GW Kassel | 4.M55 | 5:10:02 | 7:21 | |
58. | Molitor, Stephan | TV Marbach Basketball | 5.M55 | 5:10:20 | 7:21 | |
59. | John, Angelika | Bayerische Laufzeitung | 3.W55 | 5:37:42 | 8:00 | |
60. | Rausch, Hildegard | LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath | 1.W50 | 5:53:20 | 8:22 | |
61. | Striebinger, Ute | LT Spiridon Mannheim | 1.W60 | 6:19:58 | 9:00 | |
62. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M75 | 6:57:00 | 9:53 | |
63. | John, Dietmar | Bayerische Laufzeitung | 6.M55 | 8:13:04 | 11:41 |