Selektion
SLB Marathon Meisterschaft | 42.195 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Hertel, Rolf | SV Saar 05 Sbr. | 1.M20 | 2:34:40 | 3:40 | |
2. | Alt, Peter | SV Saar 05 Sbr. | 2.M20 | 2:34:44 | 3:40 | |
3. | Warschburger, Volker | SV Saar 05 Sbr. | 3.M20 | 2:34:44 | 3:40 | |
4. | Metzger, Horst | TV Dillingen | 4.M20 | 2:36:13 | 3:42 | |
5. | Flesch, Erno | VFA Neunkirchen | 5.M20 | 2:37:11 | 3:44 | |
6. | Niebergall, Werner | LG Ostsaar | 1.M30 | 2:38:24 | 3:45 | |
7. | Stobbe, Hans-Jürgen | LG Ostsaar | 1.M35 | 2:43:09 | 3:52 | |
8. | Gerhard, Reiner | TV St. Wendel | 2.M30 | 2:44:20 | 3:54 | |
9. | Munkes, Werner | TV St.Wendel | 1.M45 | 2:45:29 | 3:55 | |
10. | Biermacher, Georg | LG Ostsaar | 1.M40 | 2:48:08 | 3:59 | |
11. | Wagner, Manfred | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M30 | 2:50:16 | 4:02 | |
12. | Lang, Günter | LG Ostsaar | 2.M40 | 2:51:18 | 4:04 | |
13. | Wiehr, Helmut | LSG Sbr. Sulzbt. | 3.M40 | 2:52:43 | 4:06 | |
14. | Jäschke, Manfred | LSG Sbr. Sulzbt. | 2.M45 | 2:54:44 | 4:08 | |
15. | Schilz, Eckhard | LSG Sbr. Sulzbt. | 6.M20 | 2:55:14 | 4:09 | |
16. | Hees, Bernd | LSG Sbr. Slzbt. | 2.M35 | 2:55:54 | 4:10 | |
17. | Kirsch, Günter | TV Lebach | 4.M40 | 2:56,17 | 0:04 | |
18. | Bogler, Helmut | TV Ludweller | 1.M50 | 2:56:20 | 4:11 | |
19. | Martin, Jakob | SC Friedrichsthal | 5.M40 | 2:56:31 | 4:11 | |
20. | Böhm, Helmut | TV Dillingen | 6.M40 | 2:56:36 | 4:11 | |
21. | Seel, Manfred | TV Kirkel | 7.M40 | 2:57:06 | 4:12 | |
22. | Klinkner, Alois | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M35 | 2:57:32 | 4:12 | |
23. | Letter, Werner | TV St.Wendel | 8.M40 | 2:57:32 | 4:12 | |
24. | Boos, Günter | TV Dillingen | 7.M20 | 2:59:00 | 4:15 | |
25. | Totzek, Horst | TV Kirkel | 9.M40 | 2:59:06 | 4:15 | |
26. | Burgard, Gerhard | TV St.Wendel | 3.M45 | 3:00:10 | 4:16 | |
27. | Jung, Dieter | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M40 | 3:00:58 | 4:17 | |
28. | Fritz, Manfred | TV Ludweiler | 4.M45 | 3:01:02 | 4:17 | |
29. | Steppat, Hans | LSG Sbr. Sulzbt. | 2.M50 | 3:03:33 | 4:21 | |
30. | Presser, Gerd | VFA Neunkirchen | 8.M20 | 3:03:34 | 4:21 | |
31. | Mertes, Karl-Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M35 | 3:03:34 | 4:21 | |
32. | Calgagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr. Sulzbt. | 5.M35 | 3:04:23 | 4:22 | |
33. | Vollrath, Volker | LSG Saarlouis | 6.M35 | 3:04:42 | 4:23 | |
34. | Hock, Ruth | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W20 | 3:04:42 | 4:23 | |
35. | Biehler, Toni | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M40 | 3:06:54 | 4:26 | |
36. | Baumann, Helga | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.W20 | 3:06:55 | 4:26 | |
37. | Dr.Philipp, Bertram | VFA Neunkirchen | 5.M45 | 3:07:17 | 4:26 | |
38. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 12.M40 | 3:09:49 | 4:30 | |
39. | Diener, Wolfgang | ATSV Saarbrücken | 4.M30 | 3:10:22 | 4:31 | |
40. | Wassmuth, Werner | LSG Sbr. Sulzbt. | 13.M40 | 3:10:55 | 4:31 | |
41. | Wagner, Lothar | LSG Sbr. Sulzbt. | 5.M30 | 3:11:25 | 4:32 | |
42. | Wannenmacher, Gerhard | TV Dillingen | 6.M45 | 3:11:43 | 4:33 | |
43. | Roth, Werner | LG Ostsaar | 6.M30 | 3:12:28 | 4:34 | |
44. | Reischmann, Karl-Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M50 | 3:12:40 | 4:34 | |
45. | Komes, Wolfgang | VFA Neunkirchen | 14.M40 | 3:13:14 | 4:35 | |
46. | Winter, Josef | LSG Sbr. Sulzbt. | 7.M45 | 3:14:20 | 4:36 | |
47. | Ostermann, Theo | LSG Sbr. Sulzbt. | 4.M50 | 3:14:20 | 4:36 | |
48. | Kaster, Fred | TV St.Wendel | 8.M45 | 3:16:34 | 4:40 | |
49. | Schu, Roland | TV St. Wendel | 7.M35 | 3:16:40 | 4:40 | |
50. | Mertes, Freimuth | LSG Quierschied | 15.M40 | 3:18:25 | 4:42 | |
51. | Selzer, Jürgen | LV Merzig | 9.M20 | 3:19:54 | 4:44 | |
52. | Suttor, Manfred | DJK Köllerbach | 16.M40 | 3:21:45 | 4:47 | |
53. | Jug, Jean | LSG Sbr. Sulzbt. | 5.M50 | 3:24:53 | 4:51 | |
54. | Dr.Möckel, Edgar | TV Dillingen | 9.M45 | 3:25:43 | 4:53 | |
55. | Schmitt, Peter | TuS Ensdorf | 10.M45 | 3:26:06 | 4:53 | |
56. | Bachmann, Gart | TV Kirkel | 17.M40 | 3:26:20 | 4:53 | |
57. | Dr.Greuter, Dieter | LSG Sbr. Sulzbt. | 18.M40 | 3:26:34 | 4:54 | |
58. | Jäschke, Ursula | LSG Sbr. Sulzbt. | 3.W20 | 3:27:01 | 4:54 | |
59. | Ritter, Wolfgang | TV St.Wendel | 19.M40 | 3:27:16 | 4:55 | |
60. | Klinkner, Klothilde | TC Weiskirchen | 4.W20 | 3:28:04 | 4:56 | |
61. | Grewenig, Marlene | VFA Neunkirchen | 5.W20 | 3:28:27 | 4:56 | |
62. | Dr.Müller, Herbert | LSG Sbr. Sulzbt. | 7.M55 | 3:29:20 | 4:58 | |
63. | Piltz, Hartmut | LSG Sbr. Sulzbt. | 8.M35 | 3:29:23 | 4:58 | |
64. | Höft, Helmut | SC Friedrichsthal | 1.M65 | 3:30:25 | 4:59 | |
65. | Grundhever, Hans | LSG Sbr. Sulzbt. | 7.M30 | 3:33:35 | 5:04 | |
66. | Lahmers, Winfried | TV Ludweiler-W. | 20.M40 | 3:35:16 | 5:06 | |
67. | Couturier, Hans | LSG Sbr. Sulzbt. | 8.M55 | 3:48:04 | 5:24 | |
68. | Herr, Erich | LSG Sbr. Sulzbt. | 6.M50 | 3:54:19 | 5:33 | |
69. | Graf, Heidi | LSG Sbr. Sulzb. | 6.W20 | 3:58:37 | 5:39 | |
70. | Ecker, Friedrich | LG Ostsaar | 2.M65 | 4:04:26 | 5:48 | |
71. | Greuter, Marion | LSG Sbr. Sulzb. | 7.W20 | 4:08:44 | 5:54 | |
72. | Berwanger, K.-Heinz | LSG Sbr. Sulzbt. | 9.M55 | 4:08:46 | 5:54 |