Selektion

Ergebnislisten   |   Sieger/innen   |   Bestenlisten   |   Saarlandmeister
     

8. Firmenlauf  |  5 Kilometer

Pos.NameVerein/OrtPl./AKZeitMin./km
1. Schäfer, Raphael   Team Peter Altmaier CDU1.M 0:14:46.12:57
2. Stief, Philipp   2.M 0:15:02.53:00
3. Neuschwander, Florian   RUNNERS POINT3.M 0:15:17.63:03
4. Thomas, Huckert   Bengt Personal Training 14.M 0:15:42.13:08
5. Jonas, Lehmann   Bengt Personal Training 15.M 0:15:45.63:09
6. Marx, Christoph   enycon-16.M 0:16:03.43:13
7. Schu, Sammy   Lauftreff 27.M 0:16:13.73:15
8. Bengt, Leibrock   Bengt Personal Training 18.M 0:16:23.73:17
9. Schedler, Martin   Knappschaft-Bahn-See 19.M 0:16:28.63:18
10. Wallrich, Marc   Bosch Staffel 110.M 0:16:36.83:19
11. Matthias, Merk   Uni-Sprinter11.M 0:16:41.93:20
12. Daniel, Mantel   Uni-Sprinter12.M 0:16:46.33:21
13. Leidinger, Patrick   finanzoptimal13.M 0:16:51.83:22
14. Schmidt, Raphael   Juchem Gruppe 114.M 0:16:57.03:23
15. Altmeyer, Patrick   Regionalverband 215.M 0:17:00.33:24
16. Jakob, Frederik   ASG-116.M 0:17:03.83:25
17. Miguel, Federico   FuWe17.M 0:17:03.93:25
18. Recktenwald, Jörg   NANO-X-FAST18.M 0:17:05.53:25
19. Hilt, Sebastian   ASG-119.M 0:17:12.33:26
20. Irsch, Benny   DH-Fitte Hütte Lauftreff 120.M 0:17:15.03:27
21. Tobias, Klesen   Heiselgruppe 121.M 0:17:18.03:28
22. Münnich, Martin   NANO-X-FAST22.M 0:17:28.73:30
23. Alt, Christian   SAG - Creme de la Creme23.M 0:17:28.93:30
24. Lanigra, Francesco   Uni-Sprinter24.M 0:17:29.93:30
25. Stein, Stefan   MSGFF 125.M 0:17:30.33:30
26. Schwinghammer, Jan   DIaLOGIKa 126.M 0:17:30.33:30
27. Lehnert, Sven   PEUGEOT hier dahemm27.M 0:17:30.93:30
28. Welsch, Uwe   LWKs Männeken28.M 0:17:32.93:30
29. Markus, Auler   Bengt Personal Training 129.M 0:17:33.83:31
30. Schmidt, Andreas   LZD - IT-I - StK30.M 0:17:38.93:32
31. Koch, Edwin   Hydac Runners G 131.M 0:17:40.93:32
32. Schwarz, Roman   BraunCartec 132.M 0:17:41.93:32
33. Schmidt, Detlef   RAG 1433.M 0:17:44.63:33
34. Behncke, Michael   ESKAPE Team 134.M 0:17:45.13:33
35. Pankratov, Vladimir   ZHMB-Bio-Raketen35.M 0:17:46.13:33
36. Alaimo, Heike   SAARLAND-Löwinnen1.W 0:17:46.23:33
37. Schwarz, Sören   FLSmidth 336.M 0:17:46.93:33
38. Alexander, Marx   Uni-Sprinter37.M 0:17:49.73:34
39. Raimondo, Maurizio   Hydac Runners G 138.M 0:17:51.23:34
40. Biehl, Mario   ZF Zahnradflitzer 139.M 0:17:54.33:35
41. Vonerden, Andreas   Metro-CC140.M 0:17:55.03:35
42. Klein, Stefan   DH-Fitte Hütte Lauftreff 141.M 0:17:55.43:35
43. Salm, Dirk   Michelin Team 142.M 0:17:56.23:35
44. Dietrich, Jörg   Landkreis Saarlouis M143.M 0:17:57.83:35
45. Luck, Dominik   STEAG Power Saar 744.M 0:17:58.23:36
46. Hahn, Philip   KIA 145.M 0:18:00.33:36
47. Holz, Alois   FAMIS Flitzer 146.M 0:18:00.53:36
48. Selmi, Merouane   Young Bulls47.M 0:18:01.53:36
49. Kapitza, Peter   Bäckerei Gillen48.M 0:18:03.03:37
50. Herrmann, Johannes   ASG-149.M 0:18:03.53:37
51. Kastel, Klaus   Peugeot läuft...50.M 0:18:04.73:37
52. Schwarz, Christian   Siemens 151.M 0:18:05.43:37
53. Franz, Patrick   ZF Zahnradflitzer 152.M 0:18:05.73:37
54. Hoffmann, Carsten   ZF Zahnradflitzer 153.M 0:18:08.13:38
55. Ulrich, Karsten   OekoBureau54.M 0:18:10.83:38
56. Vranckx, Jochen   Europa I55.M 0:18:10.83:38
57. Zapp, Holger   Cosmos 156.M 0:18:10.93:38
58. Lorenz, Volker   Saarländische Klinik für forensische Psychiatrie 157.M 0:18:11.93:38
59. Schedler, Michaela   Siemens 12.W 0:18:13.33:39
60. Schmidt, Timo   Kontron Gigabits58.M 0:18:14.53:39
61. Schirra, Philipp   DH-Fitte Hütte Lauftreff 159.M 0:18:15.03:39
62. Mosbach, Michael   ZF Zahnradflitzer 160.M 0:18:15.33:39
63. Sebaa, Amine   ZF Zahnradflitzer 361.M 0:18:16.63:39
64. Tahmaz, Hossein   zink-different 162.M 0:18:16.93:39
65. Sokoll, Marco   Steelrunners163.M 0:18:17.03:39
66. Alt, Dirk   Veolia Laufteufel64.M 0:18:17.03:39
67. Dinsenbacher, Andreas   Der Andere Chor65.M 0:18:18.03:40
68. Zimmer, Wolfgang   Gestüt Schlenderhan 166.M 0:18:21.53:40
69. Villmen, Frank   Gestüt Schlenderhan 167.M 0:18:21.73:40
70. Wendels, Andreas   Deutsche Bahn, Laufwunderteam Männer 168.M 0:18:21.83:40
71. Wachter, Uwe   Bosch Staffel 169.M 0:18:24.23:41
72. Cavelius, Mario   enycon-170.M 0:18:25.63:41
73. Straub, Johannes   DH-Schmierfinke71.M 0:18:25.63:41
74. Tangermann, Ralf   Knappschaft-Bahn-See 172.M 0:18:27.03:41
75. Blöcher, Joyce   BBZ Lebach 173.M 0:18:28.23:42
76. Winter, Patric   SAG - Creme de la Creme74.M 0:18:28.63:42
77. Decker, Pascal   Anne-Frank-Schule 0175.M 0:18:29.43:42
78. Leist, Ludger   Polizei des Saarlandes - Männerteam -76.M 0:18:30.53:42
79. Bachelier, Dirk   Saarpfalz-Kreis Team 177.M 0:18:31.43:42
80. Koch, Marcus   SK 978.M 0:18:32.63:42
81. Spaniol, Pascal   Backes 179.M 0:18:35.03:43
82. Klos, Michael   80.M 0:18:37.33:43
83. Altmeyer, Sandra   Dialyse13.W 0:18:38.23:44
84. Jenter, Robin   DH-von null auf nix81.M 0:18:39.63:44
85. Feis, Thomas   VOIT-Team T. Feis82.M 0:18:40.43:44
86. Komek, Manfred   Bosch Staffel 183.M 0:18:41.93:44
87. Fischbuch, Martin   ZF Zahnradflitzer 384.M 0:18:42.83:44
88. Schmidt, Mike   TKSE Schnell-Läufer85.M 0:18:43.33:45
89. König, Markus   TKSE Schnell-Läufer86.M 0:18:43.63:45
90. Bischoff, Andreas   Bosch 3187.M 0:18:44.23:45
91. Marx, Stephan   Lauftreff 288.M 0:18:44.53:45
92. Eichstädt, Janik   KIA 189.M 0:18:44.53:45
93. Quint, Steven   ZF Zahnradflitzer 390.M 0:18:44.93:45
94. Kiefer, Thomas   DH-Fitte Hütte Lauftreff 191.M 0:18:45.03:45
95. Hilgers, Markus   TKSE Schnell-Läufer92.M 0:18:46.33:45
96. Bug, Steffen   proWIN Runners 193.M 0:18:46.93:45
97. Jakobs, Marion   Max-Planck-Gymnasium SLS4.W 0:18:46.93:45
98. Weber, Stefan   Löwenapotheke Dillingen94.M 0:18:47.13:45
99. Weingarth, Philippe   Hydac Runners M1095.M 0:18:47.83:45
100. Meiners, Max   Lauftreff 196.M 0:18:49.33:46
101. Theobald, Max   T KSE Hart wie Kruppstahl97.M 0:18:50.63:46
102. Hoffmann, Sebastian   DH-LSG Runners98.M 0:18:51.93:46
103. Warken, Jannic   ASG-199.M 0:18:52.83:46
104. Leinenbach, Tim   Löwenapotheke Dillingen100.M 0:18:53.13:47
105. König, Philipp   Königsteam 2101.M 0:18:54.13:47
106. Schulz, Jürgen   Stadco 1102.M 0:18:54.63:47
107. Schulz, Stephan   KSK Saarlouis 10103.M 0:18:56.93:47
108. Hofmann, René   EAZ 1104.M 0:18:57.03:47
109. Maurer, Nik   Stadco 1105.M 0:18:57.13:47
110. Sieger, Christopher   Regionalverband 2106.M 0:18:57.53:47
111. Thiry, Gerd   Hydac Runners G 1107.M 0:18:58.83:48
112. Jans, Raphael   SAG - Creme de la Creme108.M 0:18:59.23:48
113. Gillet, Holger   MWAEV 1109.M 0:18:59.63:48
114. Fritz, Heiko   DH-LSG Runners110.M 0:19:01.93:48
115. Betzler, Elmar   Hydac Runners M28111.M 0:19:02.13:48
116. Dörrenbächer, Stefan   Steag Power Saar 6112.M 0:19:02.63:48
117. Derri, Edmond   Hydac Azubi 1113.M 0:19:03.73:49
118. Scharle, Bernd   ZF Zahnradflitzer 2114.M 0:19:04.13:49
119. Kiefer, Jochen   Lauftreff 2115.M 0:19:04.63:49
120. Heng, Thomas   Metro-CC1116.M 0:19:04.73:49
121. Gorges, Klaus-Dieter   Tuev 1117.M 0:19:07.43:49
122. Ziegler, Matthias   Winterberg 8118.M 0:19:08.23:50
123. Rothfuchs, Michael   Globus 24119.M 0:19:09.03:50
124. Heck, Torsten   Rail1120.M 0:19:09.23:50
125. Peperkorn, Andre   Enovos 2121.M 0:19:09.53:50
126. Sauer, Stephen    Gartenbau Trenz 2122.M 0:19:09.93:50
127. El Balq, Omar   Dürr M1123.M 0:19:10.23:50
128. Scherer, Sascha   SAG - Creme de la Creme124.M 0:19:11.33:50
129. Raber, Roland   Bastuck Runners125.M 0:19:11.33:50
130. Rau, Thorsten   Kunststoffwerk Marquardt 6126.M 0:19:12.43:50
131. Schneider, Romain   Mondorf Domaine Thermal 1127.M 0:19:12.83:50
132. Petto, Peter   Haag Runner128.M 0:19:12.93:50
133. Naudorf, Sandra   levoBank 45.W 0:19:13.13:51
134. Schäfer, Markus   KIA 1129.M 0:19:13.33:51
135. Himbert, Thomas   Nemak 4130.M 0:19:13.63:51
136. Regitz, Philipp   Kunststoffwerk Marquardt 5131.M 0:19:13.63:51
137. Dellwing, Marius   Schwesternverband132.M 0:19:13.73:51
138. Gressung, Paul   Robert Müller GmbH 1133.M 0:19:13.93:51
139. Carlisano, Francesco   ZF Zahnradflitzer 2134.M 0:19:14.13:51
140. Kneip, Peter   Deutsche Bahn, Laufwunderteam Männer 10135.M 0:19:14.33:51
141. Zipp, Alexander   Hochspannung136.M 0:19:14.73:51
142. Drabczuk, Ralph   DH-LSG Runners137.M 0:19:14.93:51
143. Wilhelm, Tanja   Hydac Runners G 16.W 0:19:15.43:51
144. Stach, Paul   SF Saarfels 1.1138.M 0:19:15.83:51
145. Welter, Markus   SAP 5139.M 0:19:16.33:51
146. Leyking, Nicolas   Ultimate140.M 0:19:16.83:51
147. Ziegler, Sacha   SAP 9141.M 0:19:17.83:51
148. Mohr, Pascal   LBS - Rennschnecken142.M 0:19:18.33:52
149. Zimmer, Bernd   WVO Aqua Team 1143.M 0:19:18.83:52
150. Dönneweg, Markus   Rechtsanwälte Abel & Co Team 1144.M 0:19:19.53:52
151. Rupp, Tobias   Steuerberater Rupp 2145.M 0:19:19.63:52
152. Herrmann, Thomas   Treofan 3146.M 0:19:19.83:52
153. Philippi, Jürgen   OD Runaways 1147.M 0:19:20.03:52
154. Klein, Andreas   SAG - Lauftreff Nauweiler148.M 0:19:20.93:52
155. Morsch, Flemming   GaK 1149.M 0:19:21.83:52
156. Bauermeister, Michael   Nemak 3150.M 0:19:22.23:52
157. Sobkowiak, Tobias   PwC 1151.M 0:19:23.03:53
158. Schaumberg, Valentin   W+ST Herren II152.M 0:19:24.23:53
159. Tatsch, Heiko   Dentallabor Frank 2153.M 0:19:24.43:53
160. Alexander, Mötzel   Chamberlain154.M 0:19:24.73:53
161. Holz, Marco   AG Birringer Fun 1155.M 0:19:24.83:53
162. Laßotta, Anja   URGO Praxis Tickert 27.W 0:19:24.93:53
163. Goebel, Thomas   Knappschaft-Bahn-See 1156.M 0:19:25.13:53
164. Vollmer, Rainer   RGM - Wir leben Immobilien157.M 0:19:25.33:53
165. Valentin, Martin   RAG 13158.M 0:19:25.33:53
166. Lippert, Reinhard   Theresienheim V159.M 0:19:25.83:53
167. Radecke, Eliseu   El Judo-Biber Max Powers del Saar160.M 0:19:26.53:53
168. Billon, Allain   eurodata 1161.M 0:19:26.63:53
169. Geber, Thomas    Gartenbau Trenz 2162.M 0:19:27.03:53
170. Kammer, Christian   Intensiv Püttlingen Team 2163.M 0:19:27.33:53
171. Neudert, Mario   SAP 5164.M 0:19:27.83:53
172. Burger , Peter   T-Systems Runners IX165.M 0:19:27.83:53
173. Worm, Thomas   Polizei - ZVD166.M 0:19:27.93:53
174. Genitelli, Emmanuelle   Mondorf Domaine Thermal 18.W 0:19:29.83:54
175. Floss, Alexander   AWO 15167.M 0:19:30.33:54
176. Hoffmann, Phillip   Kunststoffwerk Marquardt 6168.M 0:19:30.63:54
177. Reutenauer, Christian   Kunststoffwerk Marquardt 3169.M 0:19:30.83:54
178. Grandjean, David   Mondorf Domaine Thermal 2170.M 0:19:31.23:54
179. Vignaud, Sebastien   Dürr M1171.M 0:19:31.63:54
180. Frank, Thomas   Dentallabor Frank 2172.M 0:19:32.23:54
181. Böhm, Horst   Team SB SHG 2173.M 0:19:32.33:54
182. Wagner, Peter   K┘chenflitzer_III174.M 0:19:32.73:54
183. Erbel, Joerg   DH-LSG Runners175.M 0:19:33.03:55
184. Winter, Alexander   Möbel6176.M 0:19:33.33:55
185. Rupp, Martin   Steuerberater Rupp 2177.M 0:19:33.33:55
186. Thielen, Frederique   Hydac Runners G199.W 0:19:34.33:55
187. Stras, Marion   Union Krankenversicherung 110.W 0:19:34.73:55
188. Schardt, Thomas   Staatsanwaltschaft 1178.M 0:19:34.83:55
189. Reichard, Tobias   Pedes Dei, Theologie III179.M 0:19:35.03:55
190. Trenz, Michael   GartenbauTrenz 1180.M 0:19:35.63:55
191. Aumann, Jörg   Kreisstadt Neunkirchen 1181.M 0:19:36.23:55
192. Nesselberger, Christian   Team QS182.M 0:19:40.73:56
193. Hochhaus, Thorben   BBZ St. Ingbert - 8183.M 0:19:41.13:56
194. Francesco, Fiorilli   184.M 0:19:41.83:56
195. Volontieri, Thomas   Bank1Saar 1185.M 0:19:42.13:56
196. Knapp, Christian   ZF Zahnradflitzer 47186.M 0:19:42.23:56
197. Bauer, Frank   Kreisstadt Neunkirchen 1187.M 0:19:42.23:56
198. Burkhard, Jörg   Dürr M1188.M 0:19:42.33:56
199. Engel, Sven   FAMIS Flitzer 1189.M 0:19:43.03:57
200. GROSS, Christian   SMART France 1190.M 0:19:43.43:57
201. Brücker, Heike   VSE Laufwunder - P11.W 0:19:44.53:57
202. Kronberg, Andre   Bastuck Runners191.M 0:19:44.63:57
203. Serf, Karl- Heinz   Deutsche Bahn, Laufwunderteam Männer 1192.M 0:19:45.93:57
204. Birk, Thorsten   193.M 0:19:46.03:57
205. Backes, Uwe   ZF Zahnradflitzer 44194.M 0:19:46.33:57
206. Maas, Heiko   GartenbauTrenz 1195.M 0:19:46.33:57
207. Köster, Uwe   Lauftreff 1196.M 0:19:46.73:57
208. Moll, Frank   Otis Aufzüge 02197.M 0:19:49.93:58
209. Schmitz, Sebastian   Sport-Verein-Quak198.M 0:19:50.53:58
210. Duchstein, Gaby   Union Krankenversicherung 112.W 0:19:51.13:58
211. Morsch, Jesper   GaK 1199.M 0:19:51.33:58
212. Weiskircher, Peter   Wir sind Meiser200.M 0:19:51.73:58
213. Christiany, Jenny   Peugeot läuft...13.W 0:19:52.63:58
214. Schaly, Wolfgang   ZF Zahnradflitzer 2201.M 0:19:53.03:59
215. Zimmer, Max   Team Dockweiler202.M 0:19:53.23:59
216. Gerard, Achim   DH-KFZ-Runners 1203.M 0:19:53.43:59
217. Wolf, Thomas   KSK Saarlouis 6204.M 0:19:54.13:59
218. Riehm, Helmut   Ford Runners One205.M 0:19:54.73:59
219. Michel, Sebastien   Cool Running 1206.M 0:19:54.73:59
220. Recktenwald, Martin   OD Runaways 1207.M 0:19:54.83:59
221. Hunsicker, Stefan   eurodata 4208.M 0:19:55.33:59
222. Sauer, Christian   Stadtbahn Runners209.M 0:19:55.63:59
223. Regitz, Andreas   BMW Team 3210.M 0:19:55.93:59
224. Cebulla, Dirk   211.M 0:19:56.13:59
225. Kneip, Daniel   Staatsanwaltschaft 1212.M 0:19:56.23:59
226. Banaszak, Heiko   b+p PersonalGlobal213.M 0:19:57.33:59
227. Walbrodt, Kevin   edeka Berghoff214.M 0:19:57.43:59
228. Volmann, Eugen   OBG AG 9215.M 0:19:57.93:59
229. Heckmann, David   Möbel Schütz Herren 2216.M 0:19:58.04:00
230. Koll, Thorsten   DH-Fitte Hütte Lauftreff 12217.M 0:19:58.04:00
231. Leidinger, Timo   Hydac Runners M24218.M 0:19:58.04:00
232. Kohler, Jörg   219.M 0:19:58.14:00
233. Fend, Karsten   SAG - NK-Flitzer220.M 0:19:58.14:00
234. Klein, Marius   Möbel Schütz Herren 1221.M 0:19:58.14:00
235. Spengler, KevÝn   SAG - Saarstahl 09222.M 0:19:58.94:00
236. Mathieu, Jürgen   GaK 1223.M 0:19:59.34:00
237. Schnur, Arno   Team Hörmann Eckelhausen 9224.M 0:20:00.44:00
238. Krämer, Markus   Union Krankenversicherung 2225.M 0:20:01.24:00
239. Jost, Patrick   BBZ-Voelklingen 3226.M 0:20:01.84:00
240. Weber, Wigand   KORAMIS Lokomo2227.M 0:20:02.04:00
241. Skär, Marko   SWH Speedrunners228.M 0:20:02.54:00
242. Gries, Yannick   AIDB 3229.M 0:20:02.64:00
243. Petit, Christian   KVS-Laufteam1230.M 0:20:02.84:00
244. Eutenmüller, Sabrina   Allgäuer Latschenkiefer Team14.W 0:20:02.94:00
245. Kiefer, Gernot   Regionalverband 2231.M 0:20:03.04:01
246. Gregorius, Dominik   ZF Zahnradflitzer 31232.M 0:20:03.14:01
247. Saraiwanow, Assen   Haag Runner233.M 0:20:03.84:01
248. Haag, Christian   Team 1 EuroPAMeister234.M 0:20:05.04:01
249. Mallick, Heiko   Team SB SHG 1235.M 0:20:05.34:01
250. Biernatzki, Christian   Creos 1236.M 0:20:05.44:01
251. Wallacher, Anja   levoBank 415.W 0:20:05.64:01
252. Taut, Eugen   Allgäuer Latschenkiefer Team237.M 0:20:05.74:01
253. Schwinn, Thorsten   FLSmidth 2238.M 0:20:06.24:01
254. Müller, Henrik   SAG - SixSigma239.M 0:20:06.44:01
255. Wassmuth, Detlef   SAP 4240.M 0:20:06.94:01
256. Steinhauer, Oliver   Holzwürmer241.M 0:20:07.14:01
257. Wieland, Klaus   GartenbauTrenz 1242.M 0:20:07.54:01
258. Rupprecht, Reinhard   Stadco 1243.M 0:20:07.54:01
259. Albert, Rainer   Cosmos 1244.M 0:20:07.64:01
260. Theobald, Mischa   Frauenpower gegen Männergeschwätz245.M 0:20:08.04:02
261. Kraemer, Thomas   Energie SaarLorLux 4246.M 0:20:08.34:02
262. Theobald, Jannik   Steel Traders I247.M 0:20:08.54:02
263. Luckas, Andreas   construct4run248.M 0:20:08.64:02
264. Elenberger, Anton   DRK-LV 1249.M 0:20:08.94:02
265. Enes, Bahsis   Comed-Elite250.M 0:20:09.44:02
266. Buchenau, Denny   Scholl2251.M 0:20:09.54:02
267. Sarris, Spiro   Hans Gross Vertrieb252.M 0:20:10.04:02
268. Staub, Peter   4ENERGY-1253.M 0:20:10.74:02
269. Jipner, Dirk   Bosch 32254.M 0:20:11.54:02
270. Herberg, Winfried   Vertrieb255.M 0:20:11.74:02
271. Weyrich, Sebastian   SAG - MIAU256.M 0:20:11.74:02
272. Kratz, Silke   VSE 471116.W 0:20:12.24:02
273. Viert, Rainer   Saarländische Klinik für forensische Psychiatrie 1257.M 0:20:12.34:02
274. Altmaier, Daniel   Nemak 8258.M 0:20:12.74:02
275. Mailänder, Marc   Cosmos 1259.M 0:20:13.04:03
276. Dr. Lunkenheimer, Christoph   Cosmos 3260.M 0:20:13.34:03
277. Bernd, Michael   Fresenius E261.M 0:20:13.44:03
278. Bach, Christoph   Deutsche Bahn, Laufwunderteam Männer 4262.M 0:20:13.74:03
279. Knoblauch, Timo   Hydac Runners M12263.M 0:20:14.04:03
280. Wunn, Marco   Netzsprinter264.M 0:20:14.24:03
281. Ohlmann, Jochen   URGO 3265.M 0:20:14.34:03
282. Pfander, Stefan   MWAEV 1266.M 0:20:14.54:03
283. Noll, Florian   Hochspannung17.W 0:20:14.84:03
284. Stoll, Mathias   Kunststoffwerk Marquardt 7267.M 0:20:14.94:03
285. Schmidt, Philipp   STEAG Power Saar 4268.M 0:20:15.04:03
286. Schmidtke, Mike   LH_Wohnheim_Läufer269.M 0:20:15.14:03
287. Koch, Steffen   BBZ St. Ingbert - 8270.M 0:20:15.34:03
288. Maroldt, Holger   Rennasse 1271.M 0:20:16.24:03
289. Bernard, Florian   Der Andere Chor272.M 0:20:16.34:03
290. Lüdemann, Alexander   Röhlinger 1273.M 0:20:16.64:03
291. Schwarzbach, Tobias   Lauftreff 3274.M 0:20:17.24:03
292. Mittermüller, Dominik   STEAG Power Saar 4275.M 0:20:17.84:03
293. Kaib, Eduard   Nemak 5276.M 0:20:18.34:04
294. Philippe, Heisel   Heiselgruppe 1277.M 0:20:19.14:04
295. Steffen, Marcel   DH-Team Kreucht & Fleucht278.M 0:20:19.24:04
296. Ries, Markus   Deutsche Bahn, Laufwunderteam Männer 2279.M 0:20:19.34:04
297. Lichtmaneker, Gerald   eurodata 1280.M 0:20:19.34:04
298. Braun-Arweiler, Thomas   ThyssenKrupp Gerlach - Albero Motore281.M 0:20:19.54:04
299. Dr. Lauer, Andreas   SK 8282.M 0:20:19.74:04
300. HUTHER, Georges   SMART France 1283.M 0:20:20.44:04
301. Thiel, Rainer   Arche Noah 1284.M 0:20:20.54:04
302. Wiesen, Matthias   CBW1285.M 0:20:21.74:04
303. Immesberger, Jörg   Siemens 1286.M 0:20:21.94:04
304. Krone, Jörg   LMS Engineering287.M 0:20:22.34:04
305. Dehlinger, Dominique   Hydac Runners M10288.M 0:20:23.14:05
306. Fischer, Flo   DH-Running Rabbits289.M 0:20:23.64:05
307. Bommer, Anne   KSK Saarlouis 1818.W 0:20:24.14:05
308. Schnur , Wolfram   T-Systems Runners IX290.M 0:20:24.44:05
309. Grubits, Martin   Team CFA11291.M 0:20:24.94:05
310. Pleger, Sigrid   Team CFA1319.W 0:20:24.94:05
310. Carouge, Chris   Die Zahlenschubser19.W 0:20:24.94:05
312. Shao, Yanjun   Bosch 4921.W 0:20:24.94:05
313. Thiel, Stefan   Nemak 3292.M 0:20:25.34:05
314. Löhfelm, Hans-Joachim   BS Baustoffe293.M 0:20:25.54:05
315. Schettle, Daniel   kp 1294.M 0:20:25.54:05
316. Jung, Jonas   Diehl Defence Land Systems295.M 0:20:25.64:05
317. Schätzel, Michael   Globus 8296.M 0:20:25.94:05
318. Koch, Franz Joseph   297.M 0:20:26.14:05
319. Groß, Mathias   Usain Woh?!298.M 0:20:26.24:05
320. Mohieddin, Amar   Nemak 8299.M 0:20:26.84:05
321. Portz, Uwe   URGO Praxis Morgenthal 1300.M 0:20:27.34:05
322. Beres, Milan   Gross Bau 5301.M 0:20:27.74:05
323. Kuhn-Werth, Kristina   Rogmann EINS22.W 0:20:27.84:05
324. Kripfgans, Frank   Rogmann ZWEI302.M 0:20:28.04:06
325. Dr. Jung, Michael   Lindorff303.M 0:20:28.14:06
326. Liers, Jörg   SSF - Team Saarschmiede 5304.M 0:20:28.54:06
327. Lamour, Andreas   SAG - Saarstahl 03305.M 0:20:28.64:06
328. SCHUSTER, RaphaŰl   SMART France 2306.M 0:20:28.64:06
329. Maurer, Patrick   Hydac Runners M14307.M 0:20:28.64:06
330. Epmeyer, Daniel   SAG - Team WITTLING308.M 0:20:28.64:06
331. Maurer, Timo   Treppenflitzer309.M 0:20:28.94:06
332. Bender, Philipp   AG Birringer Sport310.M 0:20:29.04:06
333. Ott, Andreas   Siemens 5311.M 0:20:29.84:06
334. Mellinger, Gerhard   Netzsprinter312.M 0:20:29.94:06
335. Klauck, Patrick   DBD Feuerwehr 1313.M 0:20:30.64:06
336. Maurer, Daniel   JVA Ottweiler 4314.M 0:20:31.84:06
337. Putliz, Andreas   Ruia GF 5315.M 0:20:32.04:06
338. Gumpinger, Rainer   Bosch 45316.M 0:20:32.04:06
339. Meier, Thomas   gesri-runner 1317.M 0:20:32.24:06
340. Endres, Jennifer   SAG - 433 Die Stopfenläufer 223.W 0:20:32.24:06
341. Tekle, Johannes   GK Software AG318.M 0:20:32.24:06
342. Mattina, Calogero   SAG - 433 Die Stopfenläufer 2319.M 0:20:32.34:06
343. Karl, Andrea   Immobilien heer24.W 0:20:32.44:06
344. Endres, Frank   SAG - Stahlwerkpower320.M 0:20:32.54:06
345. Broschart, Vincent   Stadtwerke Runners321.M 0:20:32.74:06
346. Groß, Thomas   MWAEV 1322.M 0:20:32.94:06
347. Gebhardt, Thomas   Netzsprinter323.M 0:20:34.04:07
348. Schneider, Thomas   Bosch 15324.M 0:20:34.34:07
349. Bienick, Mariola   Bosch Rexroth Lady Runners25.W 0:20:34.34:07
350. Lang, Stefan   MOE1_HoP2325.M 0:20:34.34:07
351. Leibner, Andreas   AG Birringer Sport326.M 0:20:34.64:07
352. Goldfuß, Janina   Kenias Ersatzbank26.W 0:20:34.74:07
353. Biesel, Joachim   levoBank 4327.M 0:20:35.04:07
354. Moritz, Heiko   Piezo-Runners328.M 0:20:35.34:07
355. Mayer, Marc   Bilstein 5329.M 0:20:35.44:07
356. Lamber, Stefan   Vensys1330.M 0:20:35.84:07
357. Gianitti, Ivo   Eisenläufer 3331.M 0:20:36.24:07
358. Schmidt, Sascha   VOIT-Team K. Tselembidis332.M 0:20:36.44:07
359. Buchheit, Michael   Nemak 3333.M 0:20:37.14:07
360. Lainenbach, Rainer   TKS 1334.M 0:20:37.24:07
361. Balzert, Klaus   ZF Zahnradflitzer 59335.M 0:20:37.64:07
362. Müller, Falko   ZF Zahnradflitzer 2336.M 0:20:37.74:07
363. Haccius, Christopher   Team Turbo Code337.M 0:20:37.74:07
364. Schu, Dirk   Zoo Saarbrücken338.M 0:20:38.14:08
365. Löw, Stefan   eurodata 1339.M 0:20:38.34:08
366. Morguet, Peter   T-Systems Runners I340.M 0:20:38.54:08
367. Rieth, Stephan   GERIMA 1341.M 0:20:38.74:08
368. Zöhler, Carsten   Reha Fit Team342.M 0:20:38.84:08
369. Calles, Walter   Lauftreff 3343.M 0:20:39.94:08
370. Hahn, Michael   eurodata 2344.M 0:20:40.04:08
371. Elegel, Ali Hasan   Hydac Runners M28345.M 0:20:40.34:08
372. Lauer, Matthias   Sporthaus Kohlen 1346.M 0:20:40.54:08
373. Rupp, Yannick   KSK Saarlouis 2347.M 0:20:40.54:08
374. Navrotzki, Jörg   RAG 11348.M 0:20:40.64:08
375. Rieger, Kevin   Union Krankenversicherung 2349.M 0:20:40.94:08
376. Thielen, Nicolas   Hydac Azubi 3350.M 0:20:41.14:08
377. Krolik, Martin   Königsteam 1351.M 0:20:41.14:08
378. Hippchen, Simon   DILEB 1352.M 0:20:41.54:08
379. Silvanus, Edgar   Holzwürmer353.M 0:20:41.84:08
380. Fink, Philipp   Sandflitzer354.M 0:20:41.94:08
381. Krämer, Walter   Mammographie 1355.M 0:20:42.64:08
382. Kaller, Dennis   Team 1 EuroPAMeister356.M 0:20:43.44:09
383. Schneider, Erik   Eifler-Blitze357.M 0:20:43.44:09
384. Schad, Jörg   Team Raptor Code358.M 0:20:43.54:09
385. Birk, Uwe   kp 1359.M 0:20:43.64:09
386. Bohr, Oliver   PEUGEOT hier dahemm360.M 0:20:44.84:09
387. Ludigs, Oliver   Pfennigfuchser361.M 0:20:45.04:09
388. Kasper, Jochen   FAMIS Flitzer 2362.M 0:20:45.34:09
389. Maurer, Jörg   IVF-Saar/Spif 1363.M 0:20:46.44:09
390. Riscou, Alexander   flotte Möpse 127.W 0:20:46.54:09
391. Porn, Marc   AUTLOR364.M 0:20:46.64:09
392. Bonny, Mike   Theoretische Physik Gazelle365.M 0:20:46.94:09
393. Michel, Christian   Energie SaarLorLux 4366.M 0:20:47.04:09
394. Straß, Melanie   Vertrieb28.M 0:20:47.14:09
395. Ayhan, Muhittin   SAG - D-Zug von der Straße 11367.M 0:20:47.34:09
396. Stillenmunkes, Andreas   KiM-Runners 1368.M 0:20:47.44:09
397. Weber, Jörg   Team Koch369.M 0:20:47.44:09
398. Raubuch, Juliane    Gartenbau Trenz 229.W 0:20:47.64:09
399. Jung, Jeremy   Villeroy & Boch 9370.M 0:20:48.54:10
400. Toussaint, Andreas   IBM International GmbH371.M 0:20:48.84:10
401. Becker, Christian   Globus 32372.M 0:20:49.14:10
402. Aquilino, Giuseppe   Steel Traders I373.M 0:20:49.24:10
403. Grinda, Steven   DBD Azubis 2374.M 0:20:50.24:10
404. Schwarz, Martin   Rail1375.M 0:20:50.54:10
405. Aslan, Ahmet   H&K 1376.M 0:20:50.94:10
406. Hennchen, Sonja   Sparkasse Neunkirchen 430.W 0:20:51.04:10
407. Merloni, Patrizio   377.M 0:20:51.04:10
408. Lorson, Peter   Team MAT 2378.M 0:20:51.54:10
409. Gräber, Christoph   379.M 0:20:51.64:10
410. Schommer, Marcus   Gigant380.M 0:20:51.64:10
411. Raduszewski, Raphael   D+S 1381.M 0:20:51.64:10
412. Yannick, Warken   SWD13382.M 0:20:51.84:10
413. Stein, Harald   Polizei - ZVD383.M 0:20:51.84:10
414. Röcker, Volker   juris - überholen erlaubt384.M 0:20:51.84:10
415. Gref, Dan   DH- we stretch the steel385.M 0:20:52.54:10
416. Kerner, Patrick   Rail1386.M 0:20:52.64:10
417. Knoch, Thomas   Ruia GF 1387.M 0:20:52.84:10
417. Greis, Johannes   Ruia GF 1387.M 0:20:52.84:10
419. Rimpel, Hans Guenther   DH-Pressboliden389.M 0:20:53.04:11
420. Casper, Michael   Wochenspiegel 4390.M 0:20:53.14:11
421. Deutscher, Dominic   Juchem Gruppe 2391.M 0:20:53.34:11
422. Kämpfer, Udo   Agentur für Arbeit Saarland Team 2392.M 0:20:53.44:11
423. Lang, Stefan   MWAEV 1393.M 0:20:53.44:11
424. Schmidt, David   SAG - Saarstahl 08394.M 0:20:54.14:11
425. Schmidt, Peter   Young Bulls395.M 0:20:54.14:11
426. Filippo, Lanigra   DH-Abnahme Schnecken396.M 0:20:54.34:11
427. Becking, Christian   EPS Runners 1397.M 0:20:54.94:11
428. Heiko, Hildebrandt   ökostrom Saar - Runners398.M 0:20:55.04:11
429. lang, Christian   wellgo 4399.M 0:20:55.34:11
430. Friebe, Ferdinand   Hydac Runners M10400.M 0:20:55.34:11
431. Hawner, Michael   TWG Team D401.M 0:20:55.44:11
432. Lutz, Oliver Tim   BBZ Sulzbach 1402.M 0:20:55.74:11
433. Thron, Benjamin   Saunafreunde Aufguss 09403.M 0:20:56.14:11
434. Emrich, Sean Marvin   Bosch 8404.M 0:20:56.34:11
435. Schmitt, Katharina   Labor Sester31.W 0:20:56.34:11
436. Salzmann, Stefan   SWH Speedrunners405.M 0:20:56.44:11
437. Havolli, Shemsi   Feuerfest 1406.M 0:20:56.44:11
438. Hammes, Daniel   Consiglia407.M 0:20:56.44:11
439. Bauer, Phililpp   Usain Woh?!408.M 0:20:56.84:11
440. Diehl, Roland   Heinz & Feld 5409.M 0:20:57.04:11
441. Pontius, Simon   BBZ Lebach 7410.M 0:20:57.34:11
442. Grewenig, Jean-Marc   URSAPHARM 1411.M 0:20:57.54:11
443. Michel, Lukas Gregor   Dekanat Neunkirchen 1412.M 0:20:57.54:11
444. Groß, Niklas   BBZ Lebach 7413.M 0:20:57.74:11
444. Kunkel, Udo   V&B Fliesen 3413.M 0:20:57.74:11
446. Bertram, Andy   EVS 1415.M 0:20:58.54:12
447. Brinkmeier, Michaela   M307 - 232.W 0:20:58.74:12
448. Schulz, Karsten   Scheerrunners 1416.M 0:20:58.84:12
449. Burger, Philipp   M307 - 1417.M 0:20:58.84:12
450. de Milleville, Michel   DH-Fitte Hütte Lauftreff 3418.M 0:20:59.44:12
451. Unger, Daniel   Eberspächer 10419.M 0:20:59.54:12
452. Huber, Sebastian   Lauftreff 4420.M 0:20:59.64:12
453. Müller, Heiko   DH-Anaboles Quartett421.M 0:20:59.94:12
454. Wahl, Christoph   Kreisstadt Neunkirchen 1422.M 0:21:00.44:12
455. Haase, Chris-Peter   KSK Saarlouis 3423.M 0:21:00.44:12
456. Heck, Christian   Fittes Kraftwerk424.M 0:21:00.64:12
457. Klein, Benedikt   Eberspächer 9425.M 0:21:01.04:12
458. Dernbecher, Kurt   SAG - Stahlwerkpower426.M 0:21:01.04:12
459. Radio Salü, Radio Salü   Radio Salü 733.W 0:21:01.24:12
460. Dolmis, Necdet   MOE1_HoP2427.M 0:21:01.54:12
461. Anna, Markus   SAG - SchichtA-Abtransport428.M 0:21:01.54:12
462. Heib, Michael   Bosch 28429.M 0:21:01.54:12
463. Sahl, Christoph   Die apokalyptischen Renner430.M 0:21:01.54:12
464. Schmitt, Michael   KORAMIS Lokomo3431.M 0:21:02.44:12
465. Fontaine, Oliver   KBBZ Dillingen 1432.M 0:21:02.84:12
466. Bick, Alexander   Agesa1433.M 0:21:03.04:13
467. Woll, Nic   Designscape 1434.M 0:21:03.44:13
468. Schillo, Peter   Bosch 13435.M 0:21:03.64:13
469. Breitbarth, Ralf   Völklingen lebt gesund! 2436.M 0:21:04.04:13
469. Kremer, Dennis   Hydac Runners M13436.M 0:21:04.04:13
471. Meiser, Karsten   SAG - Saarstahl 06438.M 0:21:04.34:13
472. Petry, Konrad   ZF Zahnradflitzer 42439.M 0:21:04.64:13
473. Stengele, Markus   AWO 1440.M 0:21:05.14:13
474. Urban, Jan   REWE Markt 769 Wadgassen441.M 0:21:05.14:13
475. Keiling, Bertram   Stadco 1442.M 0:21:05.24:13
476. Precheur, Thomas   SAP 9443.M 0:21:05.34:13
477. Pfaadt, Jeremie   Siemens 1444.M 0:21:05.34:13
478. Zahler, Andy   Hydac Runners M3445.M 0:21:05.94:13
479. Schlicher, Martin   AG Saarbrücken 3446.M 0:21:06.14:13
480. Foditsch, Benedikt   JCü 1447.M 0:21:06.84:13
481. Barscherer, Torben   Carlsson Racing448.M 0:21:06.94:13
482. Scholl, Dominik   Running Gag reloaded449.M 0:21:06.94:13
483. Linxweiler, Max   Running Gag+450.M 0:21:07.04:13
484. Zielinski, Kamil   451.M 0:21:07.14:13
485. Wilhelm, Dennis   AG Birringer Friends452.M 0:21:07.24:13
486. Busch, Sabine   SV Saar 134.W 0:21:07.54:13
487. Weber, Jörg   Meguin drei453.M 0:21:07.64:13
488. Morgenstern, Dennis   Dury 2454.M 0:21:08.54:14
489. Krone, Stefan   Saunafreunde Aufguss 09455.M 0:21:09.14:14
490. Betz, Sascha   LWK┐s Männeken I456.M 0:21:09.34:14
491. Huber-Berbic, Edin   Stadco 2457.M 0:21:09.34:14
492. Lauterbach, Thomas   T-Systems Runners I458.M 0:21:09.74:14
493. Hofmann, Hanns Peter   TWG Team I459.M 0:21:09.94:14
494. Schreiner, Martin   Regionalverband 4460.M 0:21:09.94:14
495. Schaumlöffel, Olaf   Regionalverband 2461.M 0:21:09.94:14
496. Conrad, Ron   Team SB SHG 13 A-Team462.M 0:21:09.94:14
497. Eckle, Patrik   RAG 5463.M 0:21:10.34:14
498. Schwarz, Florian   Jokoh2464.M 0:21:10.54:14
499. Küntzer, Tobi   Dentallabor Frank 2465.M 0:21:10.54:14
500. Stöhr, Stefan   BBZ Lebach 2466.M 0:21:10.54:14
501. Gabriel, Nicolas   Kunststoffwerk Marquardt 6467.M 0:21:10.64:14
502. Kirsch-Adam, Wolfgang   Möbel3468.M 0:21:10.74:14
503. Dinger, Lars   BMW Team 3469.M 0:21:10.84:14
504. Di Giorgi, Giovanni   KiesRunner1470.M 0:21:11.14:14
505. Trompeter, Dieter   Agentur für Arbeit Saarland Team 4471.M 0:21:11.34:14
506. Wittmer, Kristina   Möbel135.W 0:21:11.34:14
507. Heinen, Andreas   SAG - P2 Die Schlackenmitläufer472.M 0:21:11.54:14
508. Stegentritt, Timm   473.M 0:21:11.74:14
509. Biegelmeier, Peter   VOIT-Team T. Feis474.M 0:21:11.74:14
510. Steinmann, Lara   URGO Orthopädische Gemeinschaftspraxis 236.W 0:21:12.84:14
511. Geiger, Christian   Johannes-Schule475.M 0:21:13.24:15
512. Fink, Maximilian   Sandflitzer476.M 0:21:13.54:15
513. Kryschik, Thorsten   DEKRA477.M 0:21:14.14:15
514. Becker, Frank   Vensys6478.M 0:21:14.14:15
515. Winter, Marco   Kunststoffwerk Marquardt 1479.M 0:21:14.34:15
516. Weyland, Brunno   RAG 8480.M 0:21:14.34:15
517. Löffler, Christian   Generalagentur Linnenbach&Löffler GbR481.M 0:21:14.54:15
518. Brehme, Nils   Generalagentur Linnenbach&Löffler GbR482.M 0:21:14.54:15
519. Hoffmann, Gerad   Globus 9483.M 0:21:14.74:15
520. Hamam, Mohamad   Nemak 4484.M 0:21:14.84:15
521. Kruse, Karsten   Theoretische Physik Gazelle485.M 0:21:14.94:15
522. Friedrich, André   EAZ 1486.M 0:21:14.94:15
523. Spengler, Michael   SAG - Saarstahl 09487.M 0:21:14.94:15
524. Meiser, Dirk   Die Senkrechtstarter488.M 0:21:15.14:15
525. Rupp, Christoph   Sandflitzer489.M 0:21:15.84:15
526. Verderame, Emmanuel   Kunststoffwerk Marquardt 7490.M 0:21:15.84:15
527. Jakobs, Oliver   Union Krankenversicherung 2491.M 0:21:15.84:15
528. Ruzanji, Robert   DE 4492.M 0:21:16.04:15
529. Marx, Michael   WWM-Speedies493.M 0:21:16.14:15
530. Zawadzki, Daniel   RGM - Wir leben Immobilien494.M 0:21:16.24:15
531. Usovych, Vladymyr   Peakrunners4495.M 0:21:16.24:15
532. Gerd, Heisel   Heiselgruppe 1496.M 0:21:17.04:15
533. Petry, Didier   Villeroy & Boch: MWE 1497.M 0:21:17.54:15
534. Knierim, Andy   498.M 0:21:17.54:15
535. Bonner, Christian   Deutsche Bahn, Laufwunderteam Männer 2499.M 0:21:17.54:15
536. Wagner, Christian   FC Deutsche Post 4500.M 0:21:17.54:15
537. Betz, Benjamin   DH-Pressboliden501.M 0:21:17.64:15
538. Joachimski, Joshua   Sandflitzer502.M 0:21:17.94:15
539. Linke, Julia   Wochenspiegel 437.W 0:21:18.24:16
540. Anke, Jörg   Magna Number One503.M 0:21:18.44:16
541. Erol, Ahmet   Eisenläufer 2504.M 0:21:18.64:16
542. Dausend, Carsten   St. Franziskus Runners 1505.M 0:21:18.64:16
543. Steven, Konz   Heiselgruppe 3506.M 0:21:18.94:16
544. Lyassimi, Monsif   URSAPHARM 2507.M 0:21:19.34:16
545. Maurer, Rainer   Gemeinde Rehlingen-Siersburg 1508.M 0:21:19.54:16
546. Schmitt, Konni   STEAG Power Saar 7509.M 0:21:19.64:16
547. Brettnacher, Lena   ASG-338.W 0:21:20.04:16
548. Nalbach, Robin   EPS Runners 1510.M 0:21:20.74:16
549. Dirk, Rüger   Heiselgruppe 3511.M 0:21:20.84:16
550. Altmeyer, Bernhard   Villeroy & Boch: Runtime Error512.M 0:21:21.04:16
551. Wedenig, Sascha   DH-Abnahme Schnecken513.M 0:21:21.34:16
552. Noubissie, Arsène   GIT Bauservice GmbH 1514.M 0:21:21.54:16
553. Breuer, Rainer   Kreisstadt Neunkirchen 1515.M 0:21:21.64:16
554. Pitz, Jens   FC Deutsche Post 3516.M 0:21:21.84:16
555. Hissler, Thomas   Homanit 1517.M 0:21:22.24:16
556. Schwed, Bernd   KSK Saarlouis 7518.M 0:21:22.44:16
557. Schweitzer, Susanne   SAG - Die Schlusslichter39.W 0:21:22.54:16
558. Angne, Klaus   AIDB 3519.M 0:21:22.74:16
559. Kunz, Oliver   KiM-Runners 2520.M 0:21:22.94:16
560. Meyer, Torsten   Saartoto 1521.M 0:21:23.14:17
561. Anton, Detlef   SAP 6522.M 0:21:23.34:17
562. Simon, Martin   B&S/PCS-Team 1523.M 0:21:23.34:17
563. Cordier, Achim   DH-KI-Keine Invaliden524.M 0:21:23.64:17
564. Wlodarek, Darius   Feuerfest 1525.M 0:21:23.74:17
565. Wild, Stefan   MfIuS 1526.M 0:21:23.94:17
566. Wirtz, Didier   Hydac Runners G19527.M 0:21:24.14:17
567. Jochum, Daniel   VVS-FISI528.M 0:21:24.64:17
568. Ludwig, Jörg   Veolia Laufteufel529.M 0:21:24.94:17
569. Linxweiler, Johannes   Running Gag+530.M 0:21:25.04:17
570. Hosemann, Sven   TC1531.M 0:21:25.24:17
571. Bubel, Björn   Magna Number One532.M 0:21:25.34:17
572. Dejon, Christine   BB-Runners 140.W 0:21:25.44:17
573. Geib, Michael   DH-Haileg's Blechle533.M 0:21:25.44:17
574. Kanzler, Patrick   SSF - Saarschmiede Tempomaten534.M 0:21:25.54:17
575. Minoldi, Pino   Die König's Liga535.M 0:21:25.84:17
576. Latz, Thorsten   ZF Zahnradflitzer 68536.M 0:21:25.84:17
577. Schock, Markus   SAG - Runners537.M 0:21:25.94:17
578. Mathieu, Biljana   SAG - Die Schlusslichter41.W 0:21:26.04:17
579. Kerber, Gerhard   Gemeinde Rehlingen-Siersburg 1538.M 0:21:26.24:17
580. Kiehn, Nadja   Cosmos 142.W 0:21:26.44:17
581. Kreutzer, Thomas   RZVK-01539.M 0:21:26.84:17
582. Lehmer, Torsten   KiTa Saarland 5540.M 0:21:26.94:17
583. Wolff, Jean-Michel   Hydac Runners M1541.M 0:21:26.94:17
584. Hoffmann, Adrian   W+ST Herren II542.M 0:21:26.94:17
585. Augustin, Michael   SK 9543.M 0:21:27.44:17
586. Dräger, Thomas   Data One3544.M 0:21:27.64:17
587. Samsel, Frank   VOIT-Team T. Feis545.M 0:21:27.84:17
588. Müller, Philipp   ASG-2546.M 0:21:27.94:17
589. Schmitt, Matze   547.M 0:21:28.34:18
590. Bieg, Steven   TKF 1548.M 0:21:28.64:18
591. Rollwa, Matthias   b+p PersonalGlobal549.M 0:21:29.34:18
592. Kiefer, Daniel   Young Mustangs550.M 0:21:29.44:18
593. Wachter , Stefan   T-Systems Runners XVII551.M 0:21:29.74:18
594. Frenzel, Björn   b+p PersonalGlobal552.M 0:21:29.74:18
595. Diener , Marc   T-Systems Runners IV553.M 0:21:29.94:18
596. Schmidt, Rupert   Stadtwerke Runners I554.M 0:21:29.94:18
597. Gerber, Daniel   Vensys3555.M 0:21:30.04:18
598. Ruffing, Johannes   BSA-Akademie / DHfPG 3556.M 0:21:30.24:18
599. Juckel, Magnus   BBZ Lebach 1557.M 0:21:30.34:18
600. Jochum, Thomas   DHL Power 1558.M 0:21:30.54:18
601. Springer, Dominik   SAG - Alte Dippe559.M 0:21:30.64:18
602. Dallnoce, Natascha   Globus 1443.W 0:21:30.84:18
603. Scherer, Joachim   DH-KI-Keine Invaliden560.M 0:21:31.14:18
604. Prinz, Bastian   URSAPHARM 7561.M 0:21:31.64:18
605. Schülein, Christina   URSAPHARM 144.W 0:21:31.64:18
606. Naumann, Michael   STEAG Power Saar 4562.M 0:21:31.74:18
607. Schwer, Dominik   Anne-Frank-Schule 01563.M 0:21:31.94:18
608. Busenius, Alexander   CineStar-Team 4564.M 0:21:32.04:18
609. Rauch, Martin   Villeroy & Boch: Runtime Error565.M 0:21:32.04:18
610. Kluthe, Lukas   Der Andere Chor566.M 0:21:32.04:18
611. Kopp, Gerhard   TKSE Bachelor567.M 0:21:32.14:18
612. Meyer, Joachim   SAG - Lauftreff Nauweiler568.M 0:21:32.24:18
613. Bastian, Michael   Zahnarztpraxis Dörr569.M 0:21:32.24:18
614. Klein, Manuel   TKF 6570.M 0:21:32.34:18
615. Dietrich, Damien   8 LAKAL571.M 0:21:32.44:18
616. Dräger, Daniel   Ferchau Team 1572.M 0:21:32.44:18
617. Körbel, Patrick   IKK Südwest Team 22573.M 0:21:32.44:18
618. Lechleiter, Tom   Polizeiinspektion Sulzbach - 1574.M 0:21:32.44:18
619. Laux, Jürgen   BBZ Merzig 1575.M 0:21:32.84:18
620. Oswald, Peter   Generation 18+576.M 0:21:33.44:19
621. Schudell, Bela   Arche Noah 1577.M 0:21:33.74:19
622. Altmayer, Rainer   Völklingen lebt gesund! 2578.M 0:21:33.74:19
623. Hoffritz, David   VSE KR 1579.M 0:21:34.04:19
624. Schales , Nils   T-Systems Runners XI580.M 0:21:34.14:19
625. Groß, Markus   Zahnarztpraxis Dörr581.M 0:21:34.14:19
626. Henn, Sascha   Regionalverband 4582.M 0:21:34.24:19
627. CARBON, Thorsten   SSF - S2 - ALL STARS583.M 0:21:34.34:19
628. KARCHER, Philippe   SMART France 1584.M 0:21:34.44:19
629. Meyer, Martin   DH-Gruppo Sportivo585.M 0:21:34.64:19
630. Biehler, Herbert   Hydac Runners M24586.M 0:21:34.74:19
631. Kreutzer, Nicolas   SAG - MIAU587.M 0:21:34.74:19
632. Cullmann, Michael   W+ST Herren I588.M 0:21:35.04:19
633. Schaadt, Stefan   SEB-TEC 1589.M 0:21:35.04:19
634. Comtesse, David   SAS Mosolf 1590.M 0:21:35.24:19
635. Fahrenholz, Jörg   SAG - Nauweiler Elektro-Nannys591.M 0:21:35.44:19
636. Monzel, Alexander   Netzsprinter592.M 0:21:36.14:19
637. Margardt, Ralf   DH-DH Feuerwehr 1593.M 0:21:36.24:19
638. Dietrich, Roderick   Jokoh2594.M 0:21:36.44:19
639. Dräger, Michael   DH-Umwelt-Futzies595.M 0:21:36.54:19
640. Scherschel, Andreas   Anne-Frank-Schule 01596.M 0:21:36.74:19
641. Dörr, Michael   Zahnarztpraxis Dörr597.M 0:21:36.84:19
642. Zwing, Gerhard   Die Senkrechtstarter598.M 0:21:37.44:19
643. Schledorn, Sascha   SBS - BüB599.M 0:21:37.64:19
644. Maurer, Hans-Joachim   ZF Zahnradflitzer 24600.M 0:21:37.94:19
645. Rohrbacher, Marc   SAG - Rennschneckchen601.M 0:21:38.24:20
646. Bottländer, Dennis   Lyoner602.M 0:21:38.24:20
647. Blohm, Oliver   SHS - Die Frischlinge603.M 0:21:38.34:20
648. von Usslar, Karin   GaK 345.W 0:21:38.54:20
649. Jank, Dirk   Kunststoffwerk Marquardt 1604.M 0:21:38.64:20
650. Günther, Olaf   Bosch 37605.M 0:21:38.74:20
651. Reimann, Hans    Gartenbau Trenz 2606.M 0:21:38.74:20
652. Dauenhauer, Steffen   Team Umformen 1607.M 0:21:38.74:20
653. El Foukhari, Mustafa   Kunststoffwerk Marquardt 4608.M 0:21:38.84:20
654. Müller, Andreas   Alstom Power 1609.M 0:21:39.14:20
655. Riehm, Tobias   SAG - Laborratten610.M 0:21:39.54:20
656. Kersten, Mathias   SAG - Laborratten611.M 0:21:39.54:20
657. Germesin, Sebastian    DFKI I612.M 0:21:39.64:20
658. Staab, Christian   Speedmaster I613.M 0:21:39.84:20
659. Bodewig, Josef   gesri-runner 1614.M 0:21:39.94:20
660. Rupp , Maximilian   T-Systems Runners XIV615.M 0:21:39.94:20
661. Eder, Philipp   conatex616.M 0:21:40.04:20
662. Lindquist, Nathalie   FLSmidth 1646.W 0:21:40.14:20
663. Schütz, Frank   FLSmidth 11617.M 0:21:40.24:20
664. Martin, Christian   STEAG Power Saar 7618.M 0:21:40.34:20
665. KLEIN, Kevin   619.M 0:21:40.54:20
666. Mustafa, Karaoglan   Comed-Elite620.M 0:21:40.54:20
667. Wilhelmy, Chiara   DI-Saarbrücken47.W 0:21:40.64:20
668. Guss, Hermann   Mittelwelle621.M 0:21:41.24:20
669. Flesch, Dirk   UKS Herren 1622.M 0:21:41.34:20
670. Brill, Wolfgang   DH-Eurosprinter623.M 0:21:41.34:20
671. Ackermann, Oliver   SAG - Nauweiler Elektro-Nannys624.M 0:21:41.44:20
672. Bastian, Christian   Himmelsstürmer625.M 0:21:41.84:20
673. Werhan, Maik   Bilstein 1626.M 0:21:42.04:20
674. Jung, Michael   Dürr M2627.M 0:21:42.14:20
675. Ganster, Dennis   Polizei NK 1628.M 0:21:42.64:20
676. Jene, Sveb   Polizeiinspektion Sulzbach - 2629.M 0:21:42.74:20
677. Schilsong, Stefan   ZF Zahnradflitzer 27630.M 0:21:42.74:20
678. Szabˇ, Edina   FAMIS Flitzer 248.W 0:21:42.94:20
678. Jakobs, Thomas   FAMIS Flitzer 1631.M 0:21:42.94:20
680. Balzer, Steven   SDL - Runner632.M 0:21:43.14:21
681. Pickhahn, Manfred   Team 1 - P31c633.M 0:21:43.14:21
682. Heckmann, Martin   Winterberg 8634.M 0:21:43.34:21
683. Schwarz, Vera   Zahnfleischtasche 201249.W 0:21:43.64:21
684. Lang, Thomas   SAG - HZV Burbach on tour635.M 0:21:43.64:21
685. McRae, Stefanie   Wunschtraum S50.W 0:21:44.04:21
686. Cuccu, David   Kunststoffwerk Marquardt 4636.M 0:21:44.04:21
686. Hector, Lucas   Kunststoffwerk Marquardt 5636.M 0:21:44.04:21
688. Kraus, Robin   DE 2638.M 0:21:44.34:21
689. Boschet, Thomas   VOIT-Team S. Schamper639.M 0:21:44.44:21
690. Jannasch, Mark   DH-Dh-Team Kol-Boys640.M 0:21:44.54:21
691. Krauss, Marco   BMW Team 3641.M 0:21:44.64:21
692. Ohliger, Bernd   Dumont + Partner Beratende Ingenieure GmbH642.M 0:21:44.64:21
693. Scherf, Matthias   Bilstein 5643.M 0:21:44.74:21
694. Bastuck, Jörg   EVS 1644.M 0:21:44.74:21
695. Patrick, Kreis   Kreis645.M 0:21:44.94:21
696. Irsch, Sylvia   SAG - 433 Die Stopfenläufer 251.W 0:21:44.94:21
697. Burgio, Luigi   Gigant646.M 0:21:44.94:21
698. Mittelstädt , Dirk   T-Systems Runners V647.M 0:21:45.44:21
699. NAUMANN, Christian   SSF - S2 - ALL STARS648.M 0:21:45.54:21
700. Meiser, Philipp   Kompetenz durch Meiser649.M 0:21:45.54:21
701. Büschler, David   650.M 0:21:45.64:21
702. Kaschube, Florian   Vensys1651.M 0:21:45.74:21
703. Blum, Jürgen   Stadtwerke Runners I652.M 0:21:45.74:21
704. Thull, Michael   STEAG Power Saar 8653.M 0:21:45.74:21
705. Nowak, Jens   Hydac Runners M14654.M 0:21:46.14:21
706. Kallenborn, Thomas   H&K 1655.M 0:21:46.64:21
707. Linz, Dominik   M307 - 1656.M 0:21:47.14:21
708. Gawlitta, Peter   FC Deutsche Post 2657.M 0:21:47.14:21
709. Kalohn, Patrick   Jokoh2658.M 0:21:47.24:21
710. Beermann, Herbert   INM1659.M 0:21:47.44:21
711. Wagner, Etienne   AG Birringer Friends660.M 0:21:47.44:21
712. Fixemer, Gerd   Cosmos 2661.M 0:21:47.74:21
713. Steinbach, Thomas   Dürr M6662.M 0:21:47.74:21
714. Naumann, Alois   Tuev3663.M 0:21:48.14:22
715. Schu, Johannes   URSAPHARM 1664.M 0:21:48.24:22
716. Dissieux, Hans-Dieter   ZF Zahnradflitzer 50665.M 0:21:48.34:22
717. Backes, Michael   Fresenius C666.M 0:21:48.44:22
718. Masser, Mike   667.M 0:21:48.44:22
719. Holzknecht, Karl-Heinz   Hydac Runners M28668.M 0:21:48.54:22
720. Schumacher, Hans-Bernd   scratch669.M 0:21:48.54:22
721. Reiter, Wolfgang   Hydac Runners M18670.M 0:21:48.54:22
722. Quapp, Joachim   KPS Consulting Team A671.M 0:21:48.74:22
723. Tillmann, Wiebe   Vensys3672.M 0:21:48.74:22
724. Kibrom, Musie   CineStar-Team 3673.M 0:21:48.74:22
725. Renard, Virginie   PEUGEOT hier dahemm52.W 0:21:49.04:22
726. Hartmann, Patrick   Saarbahn Runners674.M 0:21:49.84:22
727. Schankola, Martin   Otis Aufzüge 02675.M 0:21:49.84:22
728. Munch, Daniel   Michelin Team OPF676.M 0:21:50.04:22
729. Langer, Jörg   run EMC677.M 0:21:50.44:22
730. Pezold, Silke   GaK 153.W 0:21:50.54:22
731. Triebel, Thomas   Scheerrunners 1678.M 0:21:50.64:22
732. Berger, Christoph   Kunststoffwerk Marquardt 1679.M 0:21:51.04:22
733. Paquet, Wolfgang   Völklingen lebt gesund! 2680.M 0:21:51.24:22
734. Steinmetz, Dominic   Fa. Walter Thiel GmbH681.M 0:21:51.24:22
735. Wilhelm, Christian   JCü 1682.M 0:21:51.34:22
736. Dellwing, Hans   Schwesternverband683.M 0:21:51.44:22
737. Fuchs, Jochen   Support & Service GmbH 1684.M 0:21:51.74:22
738. Dincher, Torsten   Gross Bau 6685.M 0:21:51.84:22
739. Feld, Thomas   DACHSER 7686.M 0:21:51.84:22
740. Thömmes, David C.   Ultimate687.M 0:21:51.94:22
741. Altmeyer, Thomas   Marienkrankenhaus St. Wendel - ZPA Pflege + Koch688.M 0:21:52.14:22
742. Lehnert, Werner   DH-Team VK-AUE689.M 0:21:52.14:22
743. Dahm, Klaus   Dittgen 1690.M 0:21:52.14:22
744. Massing, Daniel   Treofan 8691.M 0:21:52.44:22
745. Pink, Werner   BZ 12 Runners 3692.M 0:21:52.54:22
746. Mertens-Busch, Volker   VSE 2693.M 0:21:52.84:22
747. Junk, Marvin   Kunststoffwerk Marquardt 4694.M 0:21:53.14:23
747. Heid, Melvin   Kunststoffwerk Marquardt 5694.M 0:21:53.14:23
749. Honig, Benedict   Magna 6696.M 0:21:53.24:23
750. Becker, Thomas   Veolia Laufteufel697.M 0:21:53.34:23
751. Keller, Florian   Eberspächer 1698.M 0:21:53.44:23
752. Rimkus, Sven   Treofan 4699.M 0:21:53.54:23
753. Romang, Roland   Deutsche Bahn, Laufwunderteam Männer 2700.M 0:21:53.54:23
754. Trier, Sascha   VVS-Runners701.M 0:21:53.54:23
755. Kreuter, Joachim   Bank 1 Saar 8702.M 0:21:53.64:23
756. Rink, Christoph   SAG - Durchlaufzeit703.M 0:21:53.84:23
757. Tom, Colling   Pizzaflizzer 7704.M 0:21:53.94:23
758. Chataigner, Daniel   DH-DILLIDURST705.M 0:21:54.04:23
759. Duits, Bernard   PEUGEOT hier dahemm706.M 0:21:54.34:23
760. Minas, Siegbert   3. KLS-Team707.M 0:21:54.34:23
761. Sahner, Andreas   708.M 0:21:54.34:23
762. Paegel, Ralf   Becker Mining Systems Team709.M 0:21:54.44:23
763. Engel, Mirko   Regionalverband 4710.M 0:21:54.54:23
764. Bär, Dominik   DH-Ersatzteillager711.M 0:21:54.64:23
765. Ruppert, Jörg   Veolia Sauberschrauber712.M 0:21:54.74:23
766. Mellinger, Mathias   DH-DH Fortuna713.M 0:21:55.04:23
767. Massing, Thomas   Treofan 3714.M 0:21:55.04:23
768. Gulaif, Kilian   Glashüpfer715.M 0:21:55.24:23
769. Ferring, Julian   W+ST Herren I716.M 0:21:55.34:23
770. Ebermann, Eric   DH-Eurosprinter717.M 0:21:56.24:23
771. Racz, Marius   RAG Azubi 8718.M 0:21:56.34:23
772. Werle, Johannes   Warndt 1719.M 0:21:56.44:23
773. Zins, Eric   eurodata 2720.M 0:21:56.64:23
774. Ebener, Frank   GaK 3721.M 0:21:56.74:23
775. De Paoli, Rico   Glashüpfer722.M 0:21:56.74:23
776. Schackmar, Daniel   Saarpfalz-Kreis Team 1723.M 0:21:56.84:23
777. Omerovic, Mesib   SAG - Glüh-Richter724.M 0:21:56.94:23
778. Lambert, Thomas   Peakrunners7725.M 0:21:56.94:23
779. Gottwalles, Fabrice   DH-DILLIDURST726.M 0:21:57.34:23
780. Magar, Uwe   INM1727.M 0:21:57.44:23
781. Scheffer, Tobias   Hechelatmer728.M 0:21:57.94:23
782. Daniele, Claudio   Team Dessloch729.M 0:21:58.24:24
783. Makuch, Paul   PwC 1730.M 0:21:58.54:24
784. Grün, Oliver   Saarpfalz-Kreis Team 2731.M 0:21:58.54:24
785. Steger, Andreas   MfIuS 1732.M 0:21:58.64:24
786. Franz, Michael   LZD - IT-I - StK733.M 0:21:58.74:24
787. Schario, Felix   RAG 5734.M 0:21:58.84:24
788. Rester, Andreas   Eberspächer 8735.M 0:21:58.94:24
789. Hochholzer, Christoph   Archill und die Schildkröten736.M 0:21:59.04:24
790. Daleske, André   Marienkrankenhaus St. Wendel - Chirurgie 2R737.M 0:21:59.14:24
791. Berdin, Johannes   Inspired technology - made in Saarbrücken738.M 0:21:59.14:24
792. Backes , Frank   T-Systems Runners XVII739.M 0:21:59.34:24
793. Hoffmann, Michael   GemeindeSchmelz2740.M 0:21:59.44:24
794. Rauber, Andreas   Team Hörmann Eckelhausen 8741.M 0:21:59.64:24
795. Kessler, Philipp   BBZ Merzig 1742.M 0:21:59.84:24
796. Zorzytski, Andre   Globus 24743.M 0:21:59.84:24
797. Wentz, Jürgen   RAG 7744.M 0:21:59.84:24
798. Teubner, Timo   Flotte Köche745.M 0:21:59.94:24
799. Pfeifer, Markus   Cool Running 3746.M 0:21:59.94:24
800. Schwender, Matthias   Hydac Runners M1747.M 0:22:00.04:24
801. Colinski, Christian   ZF Zahnradflitzer 65748.M 0:22:00.04:24
802. Arweiler, Michael   KiesRunner1749.M 0:22:00.04:24
803. Rouenhoff, Jonas   gumeta750.M 0:22:00.14:24
804. Blug , Walter   T-Systems Runners IV751.M 0:22:00.24:24
805. Rouenhoff, Michael   gumeta752.M 0:22:00.34:24
806. Schneider, Stephan   ZF Zahnradflitzer 60753.M 0:22:00.34:24
807. Lau, Timm   AK1754.M 0:22:00.44:24
808. Fricker, Daniel   Praxair mixed755.M 0:22:01.24:24
809. Felt, Loic   Cool Running 1756.M 0:22:01.54:24
810. Ahrweiler, Frank   Cosmos 8757.M 0:22:01.74:24
811. Birkenbach, Margit   AG Saarbrücken 354.W 0:22:02.34:24
812. Schröter, Christian   FC Deutsche Post 5758.M 0:22:02.64:24
813. Petto, Stefan   DBD 3759.M 0:22:02.74:24
814. Ahr, Timo   SAG - Azubi ALL Stars760.M 0:22:02.94:24
815. Koblitz, Monika   eurodata 155.W 0:22:03.04:25
816. Kiefer, Rainer   DH-DI-Walzwerk FETZER761.M 0:22:03.04:25
817. Kron, Philipp   Team SB SHG 13 A-Team762.M 0:22:03.54:25
818. Bauerschmidt, Mark   kp 1763.M 0:22:03.64:25
819. Lofi, Michael   Landeshauptstadt Saarbrücken - StA10/66764.M 0:22:04.14:25
820. Altmeyer, Daniel   KBBZ Dillingen 1765.M 0:22:04.34:25
821. Maas, Claudia   GartenbauTrenz 156.M 0:22:04.44:25
822. Schilke, Oliver   KBBZ Dillingen 2766.M 0:22:04.64:25
823. Stein, Udo   DH-Fitte Hütte Lauftreff 11767.M 0:22:04.74:25
824. Körper, Maurice   GSH 1768.M 0:22:05.04:25
825. Seibert, Markus   Fresenius F769.M 0:22:05.64:25
826. Niehren, Andreas   Homanit 1770.M 0:22:05.94:25
827. Jüngling, Lilia   Marienkrankenhaus St. Wendel - Chirurgie 2R57.W 0:22:05.94:25
828. Friedrich, Timo   Gründels fresh Team 6771.M 0:22:06.44:25
829. Schmitz, Angela   NAK Team 158.W 0:22:06.84:25
830. Stallmann, Alexander   Archill und die Schildkröten772.M 0:22:06.94:25
831. Schröder, Leon   TWG Team D773.M 0:22:07.14:25
832. Obringer, Philippe   Nemak 4774.M 0:22:07.34:25
833. Mueller, Markus   DH-Team Kesselwind775.M 0:22:07.74:25
834. Lagaly, Jürgen   Gemeinde Mandelbachtal I776.M 0:22:08.04:26
835. Gummel, Jonas   Bosch 37777.M 0:22:08.24:26
836. Barth, Thomas   Bewährungshelfer NK778.M 0:22:08.34:26
837. Westhofen, Peter   Regionalverband 8779.M 0:22:08.34:26
838. Bartezko, Artur   DEKRA 2780.M 0:22:08.34:26
839. Schulien, Juergen   DH-Fitte Hütte Lauftreff 3781.M 0:22:08.54:26
840. Schäfer, Mark   DRK-KH-SLSOP59.W 0:22:08.54:26
841. Loew, Jan   Hydac Runners M10782.M 0:22:08.64:26
842. Schröder, Tobias   ThyssenKrupp Gerlach - Crankshaft783.M 0:22:09.14:26
843. Kalmes, Peter   EVS 3784.M 0:22:09.54:26
844. Kiefer, Frederik   785.M 0:22:09.84:26
845. Del Fabro, Markus   Regionalverband 1786.M 0:22:09.84:26
846. Schuler, Joachim   FSGMerzig2787.M 0:22:09.84:26
847. Frank, Daniela   SEB-Tec Damen60.W 0:22:10.44:26
848. Müller, Daniel   Data One3788.M 0:22:10.44:26
849. Konieczny, Jörg   D+S 1789.M 0:22:10.54:26
850. Phillippi, Mark   Team Mix 2790.M 0:22:10.54:26
851. Trautermann, Sebastian   RGM- Wir leben Immobilien791.M 0:22:10.54:26
852. Römer, Anselm   MWAEV 2792.M 0:22:10.84:26
853. Dresdner, Uwe   DRK-KLI-METT3793.M 0:22:10.84:26
853. Jung, Marc   TEF62793.M 0:22:10.84:26
855. Kerber, Jochen   Schäfer 1795.M 0:22:10.84:26
856. Wuhrmann, Daniel   Reusch Runners796.M 0:22:11.64:26
857. Hölbling, Wolfram   DH-MKT Flitzer797.M 0:22:11.64:26
858. Attris, Attris   Team 17 BT798.M 0:22:11.84:26
859. Herbert, Christian   ZF Zahnradflitzer 42799.M 0:22:11.94:26
860. Kiefer, Alexander   DH-Die Hafenpiraten800.M 0:22:12.04:26
861. Kirst, Markus   Saarländischer Rundfunk 5801.M 0:22:12.14:26
862. Groß, Petra   juris-fun61.W 0:22:12.14:26
863. Dr. Ott, Richard   802.M 0:22:12.34:26
864. Boudier, Stephan   JC Runners 2803.M 0:22:13.44:27
865. Husermann, Christian   Sauter-Team1804.M 0:22:13.54:27
866. Städtler, Peter   Kreisstadt Neunkirchen 2805.M 0:22:13.74:27
867. Meyer, Andreas   KOSE806.M 0:22:14.04:27
868. Leistenschneider, Jörg   BBZ St. Ingbert - 8807.M 0:22:14.24:27
869. Faas, Patrick   T KSE Hart wie Kruppstahl808.M 0:22:14.34:27
870. Scholtes, Frank   Saarlouis Royals809.M 0:22:14.34:27
871. Diop, N`'Guedy   Stiftungsflitzer810.M 0:22:14.54:27
872. Heintz, Philip   TKF 6811.M 0:22:14.54:27
873. Stipek, Constantin   kp 1812.M 0:22:14.94:27
874. Inkermann, Maxim   FWM Team 1813.M 0:22:15.04:27
875. Radtke, Sebastian   Deutsche Bahn, Laufwunderteam Männer 1814.M 0:22:15.14:27
876. Feibel, Hans-Peter   SAARLAND-Löwen815.M 0:22:15.34:27
877. Steffen, Jan   BBZ Lebach 1816.M 0:22:15.34:27
878. Ferring, Philipp   W+ST Ferrings Racing Team817.M 0:22:15.84:27
879. Toussaint, Stefan   Roadworks behind818.M 0:22:15.84:27
880. Oles, Christian   Generation 18+819.M 0:22:16.04:27
881. Schwinn, Andreas   Generation 18++820.M 0:22:16.44:27
882. Klässner, Alexander   CBW1821.M 0:22:17.24:27
883. Glutting , Markus   T-Systems Runners X822.M 0:22:17.24:27
884. Hochstradt, Denis   OBG AG 7823.M 0:22:17.44:27
885. Full, Harald   OBG AG 6824.M 0:22:17.64:27
886. Comtesse, Jürgen   Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bisten825.M 0:22:17.64:27
887. Riga, Achim   sander runners826.M 0:22:17.84:27
888. Weis, Oliver   KBBZ Dillingen 1827.M 0:22:18.04:28
889. Werth, Simon   Pizzaflizzer 8828.M 0:22:18.04:28
890. Greif, Frank   DHL Power 1829.M 0:22:18.04:28
891. Boukacem, Hocine   SSG - International830.M 0:22:18.74:28
892. Bauer, Alexander   Dürr M1831.M 0:22:19.04:28
893. Bard, Peter   DH-HOPIHs832.M 0:22:19.24:28
894. Mangione, Marco   Hydac Runners M28833.M 0:22:19.24:28
895. Weller, Torsten   DIaLOGIKa 1834.M 0:22:19.44:28
896. Tholey, Stefan   DH-Fitte Hütte Lauftreff 2835.M 0:22:19.54:28
897. Corica, Dario   SAG - Nauweiler 4836.M 0:22:19.64:28
898. Strauß, David   Haag Runner837.M 0:22:19.74:28
899. Wadle, Sabine   KFO-Runner I62.W 0:22:20.24:28
900. Planta, Jörg   Feierdeiwel 2838.M 0:22:20.54:28
901. Rogmann, Frank   Rogmann ZWEI839.M 0:22:20.74:28
902. Franz, Benjamin   AG Birringer Friends840.M 0:22:20.74:28
903. Ly, Truong-Sang   Lidl Mixed Team 2841.M 0:22:20.74:28
904. Walterschen, Sven   Pieper - 5842.M 0:22:20.94:28
905. Becker, Klaus   Dekanat Neunkirchen 1843.M 0:22:21.14:28
906. Jäger-Gebel, Christine   Marienkrankenhaus St. Wendel - ZPA Pflege + Koch63.M 0:22:21.24:28
907. Treib, Matthias   TKSE Mixed 2844.M 0:22:21.34:28
908. Jenal, David   KOHR bewegt TEAM 1845.M 0:22:21.54:28
909. Wendels, Daniel   Unimed 5846.M 0:22:21.84:28
910. Wack, Raimund   AG Saarbrücken 1847.M 0:22:21.84:28
911. Spaniol, Norman   Frauenpower gegen Männergeschwätz848.M 0:22:22.34:28
912. Wolf, Mike   SOS Kinderdorf SB VI849.M 0:22:22.34:28
913. Alt, Patrick   URSAPHARM 3850.M 0:22:22.44:28
914. Zimmermann, Michael   Hager Group 11851.M 0:22:22.54:28
915. Feiler , Maximilian   T-Systems Runners I852.M 0:22:22.64:28
916. Strang, Helge   Elektro Meyer853.M 0:22:22.64:28
917. Merten, Peter   DB Flitzer Saarlouis854.M 0:22:22.74:28
918. Grieger, Christian   Ultimate855.M 0:22:22.74:28
919. Dubisz, Jerome   SAG - Black & White856.M 0:22:23.14:29
920. Rech, Thomas   JC Runners 2857.M 0:22:23.44:29
921. Kappel, Mirco   Lauftreff 1858.M 0:22:23.54:29
922. Schäfer, Tobias   Young Mustangs859.M 0:22:23.64:29
923. Huber, Philipp   SAG - Saarstahl 06860.M 0:22:23.94:29
924. SCORDO, RaphaŰl   SMART France 2861.M 0:22:23.94:29
925. Ollinger, Christian   Carlsson Racing862.M 0:22:23.94:29
926. Laubscher, Frank   IKK Südwest Team 10863.M 0:22:24.14:29
927. Klein, Ekkehard   Bosch 57864.M 0:22:24.24:29
928. Becker, Nicole   Globus 2964.W 0:22:24.34:29
929. Frantz, Jürgen   Möbel Schütz Herren 1865.M 0:22:24.44:29
930. Porteset., Pascal   ZF Zahnradflitzer 3866.M 0:22:24.44:29
931. Dr. Greuner, Martin   IVF-Saar/Spif 1867.M 0:22:24.44:29
932. Holzmann, Johannes   Haag Runner868.M 0:22:24.54:29
933. Nunemann, Lukas   Bin ohnehin schneller869.M 0:22:24.54:29
934. Thal, Peter   MfIuS 1870.M 0:22:24.64:29
935. Herrmann, Stefan   Schwitzende Schweitzer871.M 0:22:25.04:29
936. Zacharski, Markus   Cosmos 3872.M 0:22:25.24:29
937. Müller, Michael   Eberspächer 5873.M 0:22:25.24:29
938. Boecker, Andreas   874.M 0:22:25.44:29
939. Jacob, Thorsten   Saarbahn Runners I875.M 0:22:25.44:29
940. Woll, Oliver   Steag Power Saar 6876.M 0:22:25.74:29
941. Jehle, Rebecca   VOIT-Team A. Feis65.W 0:22:25.84:29
942. Roth, Felix   Bin ohnehin schneller877.M 0:22:25.94:29
943. Schäfer, Arnold   Team Nutrilite I878.M 0:22:26.74:29
944. Ludwig, Klaus-Dieter   KiTa Saarland 1879.M 0:22:26.74:29
945. Zenk, Rafael   Amer Sports 2880.M 0:22:27.34:29
946. Mirold, Andreas   Union Krankenversicherung 2881.M 0:22:27.54:29
947. Thiel, Claudia   Team SB SHG 666.W 0:22:27.74:29
948. Hoffmann, Leo   CTT Nunkirchen882.M 0:22:27.84:29
949. Adams, Harald   DH-graadselääds883.M 0:22:27.94:29
950. Rink, Thomas   DACHSER 9884.M 0:22:28.44:30
951. Trittelwitz, Jörg   Tuev 1885.M 0:22:28.54:30
952. Frego, Hartmut   Gigant886.M 0:22:28.54:30
953. Nehl, Chirstopher   SK 8887.M 0:22:28.64:30
954. Palm, Dominic   Consiglia888.M 0:22:28.64:30
955. Karmann, Uwe   Hager Group 4889.M 0:22:28.64:30
956. Jantzen, Patrick   Kunststoffwerk Marquardt 2890.M 0:22:28.74:30
956. Turai, Dan   Kunststoffwerk Marquardt 6890.M 0:22:28.74:30
958. Simon, Uwe   Globus 15892.M 0:22:28.74:30
959. Savcenko, Johannes   Lidl Team 1829893.M 0:22:29.04:30
960. Duckstein, Volker   rubycorn894.M 0:22:29.04:30
961. Wilhelm, Martin   TKF 1895.M 0:22:29.44:30
962. Kantelberg, Susanne   MWAEV 967.W 0:22:29.54:30
963. Meiers, Marco   Bank1Saar 1896.M 0:22:29.74:30
964. Schuhmacher, Carsten   Cosmos 4897.M 0:22:30.14:30
965. Theobald, Peter   SAG - TEAM 17-19898.M 0:22:30.64:30
966. Kirchhof, Michael   DH-Schwachstromer 1899.M 0:22:31.04:30
967. Staab, Johannes   Cool Running 1900.M 0:22:31.24:30
968. Daub, Joachim   Ironman901.M 0:22:31.34:30
969. Mellinger, Peter   DH-ZW-Speedrunners902.M 0:22:31.44:30
970. Becker, Andreas   GK Software AG903.M 0:22:31.64:30
971. Bischoff, Florian   Consiglia904.M 0:22:31.64:30
972. Salzbrunn, Dietmar   Möbel6905.M 0:22:31.74:30
973. Schneider, Sven   DBD 4906.M 0:22:31.74:30
974. Vannesson, Damien   Hager Group 10907.M 0:22:31.84:30
975. Arweiler, Joel   Al dente 1908.M 0:22:32.04:30
976. Wojciechowski, Karl   ZHMB-Bio-Raketen909.M 0:22:32.24:30
977. Schneider, Carsten   DH-IH-Hallenflitzer910.M 0:22:32.24:30
978. Schutz, Monika   SlowMotion68.W 0:22:32.24:30
979. Haas, Phillipp   Bank1Saar6911.M 0:22:32.34:30
980. Schamma, Uwe   BMW Team 4912.M 0:22:32.44:30
981. Ripplinger, Petra   Centigrade I69.W 0:22:32.54:30
982. Kurt, Mehmet   ZF Zahnradflitzer 21913.M 0:22:32.74:30
983. Kneip, Eric   Ford Runners One914.M 0:22:32.84:30
984. Page, Steven David   SAG - Saarstahl 06915.M 0:22:32.84:30
985. Schichtel, Markus   KSK Saarlouis 3916.M 0:22:33.14:31
986. Kihl, Ralf   Gross Bau 1917.M 0:22:33.14:31
987. Schönfelder, Boris   918.M 0:22:33.44:31
988. Amato, Gianluca   Metro-CC1919.M 0:22:33.44:31
989. Klein, Jonas   Eberspächer 10920.M 0:22:33.54:31
990. Bolze, Lars   TKF 1921.M 0:22:33.84:31
991. Paulus, Mark   EVS 6922.M 0:22:33.84:31
992. Kaiser, Heiko   TKSE Männer 8923.M 0:22:34.04:31
993. Baragner, Yves   SAG - Transporters923.M 0:22:34.04:31
994. Dittkowski, Michelle   GSH 370.W 0:22:34.24:31
995. Schmitz, Ulrich   PLUSCARD Runners 2924.M 0:22:34.34:31
996. Agne, Lothar   LWK┐s Männeken I925.M 0:22:34.54:31
997. Mossal, Klaus-Peter   Eisenläufer 2926.M 0:22:34.74:31
998. Altmeyer, Rudolf   Team SB SHG 1927.M 0:22:34.84:31
999. Müller, Sascha   inexio/QUiX 4928.M 0:22:35.04:31
1000. Schumacher, Johannes   Landeshauptstadt Saarbrücken - Ausbildung 1929.M 0:22:35.14:31
1001. Weiland, Peter   Villeroy & Boch 8930.M 0:22:35.14:31
1002. Koch, Patrick   OBG AG 5931.M 0:22:35.34:31
1003. Emmerling, Jörg   OBG AG 5932.M 0:22:35.54:31
1004. Schäfer, Thomas   IKK Südwest Team 6933.M 0:22:35.64:31
1005. Kausch, Michael   ThyssenKrupp Gerlach - Albero Motore934.M 0:22:35.64:31
1006. Schohl, Georg   Kerstgens-Altmaier-Schohl935.M 0:22:35.84:31
1007. Raber, Benjamin   Agentur für Arbeit Saarland Team 8936.M 0:22:35.84:31
1008. Kohl, Matthias   eurodata 2937.M 0:22:36.04:31
1009. Fräsdorf, Yvonne   ZF Zahnradflitzer 5971.W 0:22:36.14:31
1010. Kutschmann, Uwe   GK Software AG938.M 0:22:36.24:31
1011. Langer, Detlef   Meguin eins939.M 0:22:36.84:31
1012. Hausmann, Frank   SAG - WF-Elektriker940.M 0:22:37.04:31
1013. Stumpf, Bernhard   ZF Zahnradflitzer 77941.M 0:22:37.04:31
1014. Mahler, Markus   URSAPHARM 2942.M 0:22:37.04:31
1015. Wagner, Mirko   URSAPHARM 4943.M 0:22:37.04:31
1016. Clanget, Uli   BBZ St. Ingbert - 2944.M 0:22:37.14:31
1017. Huppert, Jörg   DAK Gesundheit 1945.M 0:22:37.34:31
1018. Ley, Klaus   DH-Abnahme Schnecken946.M 0:22:37.54:31
1019. Hollinger, Florian   WVD947.M 0:22:37.54:31
1020. Marcazzan, Maximilian   Durchlaufende Posten948.M 0:22:37.74:31
1021. Bungert, Uwe   Deutsche Rentenversicherung 1949.M 0:22:37.84:31
1022. Italia, Joshua   DH-Running Rabbits950.M 0:22:37.84:31
1023. Ehrich, Sven   KSK Saarlouis 21951.M 0:22:37.84:31
1024. Lindemann, Hendrick   Hydac Runners M21952.M 0:22:37.94:31
1025. Krenn, Tommi   Kinderklinik I953.M 0:22:37.94:31
1026. Berwanger, Michael   Hydac Runners M9954.M 0:22:38.14:32
1027. Spaniol, Sascha   Fresenius F955.M 0:22:38.24:32
1028. Lang, Christian   DH-Anaboles Quartett956.M 0:22:38.24:32
1029. Schmidt, Markus   Eberspächer 9957.M 0:22:38.24:32
1030. Hans, Patrick   Hydac Runners M22958.M 0:22:38.34:32
1031. Lukas, Derschug   Haus-Sonnabend959.M 0:22:38.64:32
1032. Orth, Sven   Hydac Runners M8960.M 0:22:38.84:32
1033. Weyrich, Reimund   Erbsenzähler 2961.M 0:22:38.84:32
1034. Jacobus, Sebastian   Hydac Runners M11962.M 0:22:39.04:32
1035. Kartes, Nico   WVD963.M 0:22:39.24:32
1036. Remark, Jannik   Wochenspiegel 7964.M 0:22:39.44:32
1037. Yordanov, Yordan   IDC-Runner 1965.M 0:22:39.44:32
1038. Wintrich, Klaus   MfIuS 2966.M 0:22:39.74:32
1039. Groß, Martin   Möbel Schütz Herren 1967.M 0:22:39.84:32
1040. Heinz, Henning   Warndt 1968.M 0:22:39.94:32
1041. Schmidt, Christophe   DH-WV Sprinter969.M 0:22:39.94:32
1042. Dernbecher, Dieter   Dürr M2970.M 0:22:40.04:32
1043. Nadrowski, Björn   Theoretische Physik Gazelle971.M 0:22:40.14:32
1044. Merz, Sven   P+W 4972.M 0:22:40.24:32
1045. Bettler, Dennis   Waldmeister973.M 0:22:40.24:32
1046. Sosnowski, Thomas   Union Krankenversicherung 5974.M 0:22:40.94:32
1047. Hofmann, Kirstin   MFE 372.W 0:22:41.04:32
1048. Hargarter, Benedict   Citroen Jung975.M 0:22:41.14:32
1049. Kollmann, Ernst   NAK Team 1976.M 0:22:41.14:32
1050. Weisenstein, Jonas   Hydac Runners M24977.M 0:22:41.54:32
1051. Kalbach, Georg   Team Nutrilite I978.M 0:22:41.74:32
1052. Cudinovic, Vasili   Schäfer 1979.M 0:22:41.84:32
1053. Minn, Arno   SWD13980.M 0:22:42.04:32
1054. Eiler, Yannik   Juchem Gruppe 1981.M 0:22:42.44:32
1055. Jäger, Sebastian   Data One2982.M 0:22:42.64:32
1056. Balzert, Mathias   GSH 3983.M 0:22:42.84:32
1057. Allenbacher, Marc   GSH 2984.M 0:22:42.84:32
1058. Merz, Joachim   VOIT-Team T. Feis985.M 0:22:42.94:32
1059. Woll, Markus   BBZ St. Ingbert - 2986.M 0:22:43.04:33
1060. Kött, Andre   Carlsson Racing987.M 0:22:43.04:33
1061. Peiffer, Georg   SAG - WF-Elektriker988.M 0:22:43.24:33
1062. Hiry, Michael   DH-Fitte Hütte Lauftreff 9989.M 0:22:43.24:33
1063. Rödel, Dieter   Ford Runners Two990.M 0:22:43.24:33
1064. Acar, Yilmaz   JCü 1991.M 0:22:43.84:33
1065. Rixecker, Marc   DH-WV Mixed992.M 0:22:43.94:33
1066. Ferstler, Anthony   DH-Neubau 1993.M 0:22:43.94:33
1067. Weiten, Jannik   SAG - TEAM 17-19994.M 0:22:44.04:33
1068. Ollier, Valentin   995.M 0:22:44.14:33
1069. Hiery, Heike   Da Reschd73.W 0:22:44.24:33
1070. Zech, Siegfried   Pilkington Runners996.M 0:22:44.44:33
1071. Scherer, Dirk   SCHERER-ADLER997.M 0:22:44.54:33
1072. Warken, Patrick   SSF - Team Saarschmiede 1998.M 0:22:44.74:33
1073. Schmidtlein, Martin   Geschmolzene Film Stars999.M 0:22:44.74:33
1074. Staub, Andreas   SCHERER-ADLER1000.M 0:22:44.84:33
1075. Fuhr, Tobias   1001.M 0:22:45.04:33
1076. Ehl, Marco   DH-Team VK-AUE1002.M 0:22:45.44:33
1077. Baltes, Eva   ZIK-RUNNERS474.W 0:22:45.64:33
1078. Kiefer, Stefan   Bildungsministerium21003.M 0:22:45.74:33
1079. Dörr, Marcel   KiesRunner175.W 0:22:45.74:33
1080. Maßfelder, Eric   Kunststoffwerk Marquardt 51004.M 0:22:45.84:33
1081. Summa, Marc   Kanzlei Gitzinger1005.M 0:22:46.14:33
1082. Lauermann, Jörg   RDS GmbH III1006.M 0:22:46.14:33
1083. Gitzhofer, Freddy   Eberspächer 71007.M 0:22:46.54:33
1084. Klär, Michael   Agentur für Arbeit Saarland Team 121008.M 0:22:46.64:33
1085. Röcker, Katja   URSAPHARM 276.W 0:22:46.74:33
1086. Krez, Tatjana   Praxisrunners77.W 0:22:46.94:33
1087. Weigelt, Udo   W2401009.M 0:22:47.24:33
1088. Acar, Ferit   JCü 21010.M 0:22:47.24:33
1089. Feld, Wolfgang   1011.M 0:22:47.34:33
1090. Himbert, Karen   DBB Jugend II78.W 0:22:47.44:33
1091. Thiel, Jürgen   DBB Jugend IV1012.M 0:22:47.74:33
1092. Georgopoulos, Anastasios   DH-Team VK-AUE1013.M 0:22:47.84:33
1093. Kammer, Kai   TKSE Bonanza1014.M 0:22:48.04:34
1094. Böhm, Frank   DH-Mir sinn so1015.M 0:22:48.04:34
1095. Liese, Thorsten   Meguin zwei1016.M 0:22:48.04:34
1096. Speicher, Hans   Kurz vor zwölf1017.M 0:22:48.34:34
1097. Klein, Thomas   Team Hörmann Eckelhausen 51018.M 0:22:48.44:34
1098. Guß, Hardy   Speedmaster I1019.M 0:22:48.44:34
1099. Weber, Michael   GaK 31020.M 0:22:48.44:34
1100. Markus, Petry   Michelin Team 11021.M 0:22:48.84:34
1101. Düppre, Torsten   Bosch 361022.M 0:22:48.94:34
1102. Schmidt, Ingobert   ZF Zahnradflitzer 51023.M 0:22:49.64:34
1103. Dewes, Lucia   Homanit 179.W 0:22:49.84:34
1104. Mussler, Ralph   finanzoptimal1024.M 0:22:49.84:34
1105. Hektor, Silke   LZD - IT-I - StK80.W 0:22:49.94:34
1106. Hoffmann, Tim   Abteilungsmix1025.M 0:22:50.04:34
1107. Starke, Jochen   1026.M 0:22:50.34:34
1108. Schmitz, Jochen   AIDB 31027.M 0:22:50.44:34
1109. Hilt, Simon   KSK Saarlouis 61028.M 0:22:50.44:34
1110. Hedmark, Per   Mittelbacher Hartmetall1029.M 0:22:50.74:34
1111. Lenz, Ingrid   RAG 981.W 0:22:50.74:34
1112. Weis, Gerhard   Michelin Team 11030.M 0:22:50.84:34
1113. Bus, Benjamin   SG BZSt 11031.M 0:22:51.14:34
1114. Donner, Thomas   Dürr M21032.M 0:22:51.44:34
1115. Bost, Markus   Grundschule Eschberg1033.M 0:22:51.84:34
1116. Ries, Dominic   WWM-Speedies1034.M 0:22:51.94:34
1117. Niese, Frank   Peakrunners11035.M 0:22:51.94:34
1118. Melchior, Daniel   TKSE Männer 41036.M 0:22:51.94:34
1119. Büchy, Frank   VVS-FISI1037.M 0:22:52.04:34
1120. Johann, Thomas   DH-Fackelläufer1038.M 0:22:52.04:34
1121. Gräfe, Markus   Nemak 11039.M 0:22:52.04:34
1122. Schmitt, Daniel   internett 11040.M 0:22:52.14:34
1122. König, Sebastian   internett 11040.M 0:22:52.14:34
1124. Adam, Stefan   Villeroy & Boch IT1042.M 0:22:52.14:34
1125. Scherer, Norman   ZF Zahnradflitzer 771043.M 0:22:52.24:34
1126. Zotz, Hermann   ...vorne weg CLP!1044.M 0:22:52.24:34
1127. Adam, Kevin   ZF Zahnradflitzer 41045.M 0:22:52.44:34
1128. Andreychenko, Aleksandr   MMCI 21046.M 0:22:52.54:34
1129. Schneider, Alexander-Maurice   Wochenspiegel 11047.M 0:22:52.54:34
1130. Müller, Michael   DH-Fitte Hütte Lauftreff 21048.M 0:22:52.74:34
1131. Veauthier, Yannik   Backes 21049.M 0:22:52.84:34
1132. Schorr, Sebastian   BBZ Lebach 31050.M 0:22:52.84:34
1133. Salzmann, Yasmina   Knappschaft-Bahn-See 182.W 0:22:53.14:35
1134. Schäfer, Marc   Haag Runners 21051.M 0:22:53.14:35
1135. Schwickart, Sascha   EVS 71052.M 0:22:53.24:35
1136. Grosse, Silke   RUNNERS POINT83.W 0:22:53.24:35
1137. Jung, Christoph   Deutsche Bahn, Laufwunderteam Männer 101053.M 0:22:53.44:35
1138. Götz, Markus   1054.M 0:22:53.54:35
1139. Herrmann, Axel   Vensys31055.M 0:22:54.04:35
1140. Groß, Michael   St. Franziskus Runners 11056.M 0:22:54.24:35
1141. Gnauert, Uwe   SAB_11057.M 0:22:54.34:35
1142. Weber, Jürgen   GemeindeSchmelz11058.M 0:22:54.34:35
1143. Reiter, Daniel   TKSE Fleischmützen1059.M 0:22:54.74:35
1143. Depta, Siegfried   TKSE Fleischmützen1059.M 0:22:54.74:35
1145. Andreas, Meisberger   DH-Fitte Hütte Lauftreff 181061.M 0:22:54.74:35
1146. Schneider, Jörg   Steel Traders II1062.M 0:22:54.84:35
1147. Renner, Kai   DIaLOGIKa 21063.M 0:22:54.84:35
1148. Spaniol, Fabian   1064.M 0:22:55.24:35
1149. Leistner, Sebastian   Nemak Labor1065.M 0:22:55.24:35
1150. Kirch, Alexander   TKSE Männer 41066.M 0:22:55.34:35
1151. Brenner, Jörg   Bin ohnehin schneller1067.M 0:22:55.54:35
1152. Becker, Sven   Team Hörmann Eckelhausen 21068.M 0:22:55.64:35
1153. Koch, Christian   GK Software AG1069.M 0:22:55.74:35
1154. Schramm, Hans-Peter   EVS 21070.M 0:22:55.74:35
1155. Haas, Heinz   Hydac Runners G231071.M 0:22:55.84:35
1156. Pfeifer, Lukas   Cool Running 21072.M 0:22:55.84:35
1157. Drovin, Frank   Gross Bau 71073.M 0:22:55.94:35
1158. Pfeffler, Daniel   KOHR bewegt TEAM 11074.M 0:22:56.14:35
1159. Lauer, Jörg   Kreisstadt Neunkirchen 21075.M 0:22:56.14:35
1160. Stiefel, Alexander   VVS-EBT1076.M 0:22:56.44:35
1161. Neubauer, Jan   Theresienheim V1077.M 0:22:56.64:35
1162. Schröder, Sascha   Dustin-Gedächtnis-Team1078.M 0:22:56.94:35
1163. Faber, Matthias   SAG - NK-Flitzer1079.M 0:22:57.04:35
1164. Hau, Christof   SAG - Team Burbach 41080.M 0:22:57.24:35
1165. Braun, Martin   KVS-Laufteam21081.M 0:22:57.34:35
1166. Idrizaj, Albulena   BMW Team 684.W 0:22:57.34:35
1167. Petit, Judith   BMW Team 685.W 0:22:57.44:35
1168. Lesnich, Daniel   Dittgen 21082.M 0:22:57.44:35
1169. Lompo, Theophile   Junge Energie KW Ensdorf1083.M 0:22:57.74:35
1170. Reinhard, Elmar   NAK Team 686.W 0:22:57.84:35
1171. Heeg Dr., Roland   DH- Spectacular Technology goes Wild1084.M 0:22:57.84:35
1172. Müller, Hans-Peter   Unimed 51085.M 0:22:57.84:35
1173. Catura, Antonio   DH-Team International1086.M 0:22:57.94:35
1174. Rossbach, Sarah   Junge Energie KW Ensdorf87.W 0:22:58.04:36
1175. Kemp, Beate   juris-fun88.W 0:22:58.14:36
1176. Velten, Ingo   NAK Team 11087.M 0:22:58.24:36
1177. Schmidt , Michael   T-Systems Runners XIV1088.M 0:22:58.84:36
1178. Johannsohn, Alexander   RUNNERS POINT1089.M 0:22:58.84:36
1179. Bernhardt, Nils   SAG - Talentfrei 031090.M 0:22:59.04:36
1180. Gorius, Julia   Fischer Sunnyrunner 289.W 0:22:59.14:36
1181. Frommen, Theo   Praxair support1091.M 0:22:59.14:36
1182. Dorda, Dieter   Schlossberg-Schnecken1092.M 0:22:59.14:36
1183. Ehses, Robert   SAG - Vorsicht Hochspannung (1)1093.M 0:22:59.24:36
1184. Shckukin, Svjatoslav   Daimler 11094.M 0:22:59.34:36
1185. Brosta, Nico   Peakrunners61095.M 0:22:59.44:36
1186. Wolf, Anke   Praxair support90.W 0:22:59.54:36
1187. Loew, Marcel   Turboschnecken1096.M 0:22:59.64:36
1188. Tabellion, Michael   Heinz & Feld 31097.M 0:22:59.64:36
1189. Hero, Frank   EVS 11098.M 0:22:59.64:36
1190. Dillschneider, Michael   KSK Saarlouis 21099.M 0:22:59.74:36
1191. Quirin, Marc   Peakrunners61100.M 0:22:59.74:36
1192. Eckert, Benjamin   SAG - Talentfrei 031101.M 0:22:59.84:36
1193. Lauwitz, Kevin   AWO 281102.M 0:22:59.94:36
1194. MEYER, Yannick   SMART France 21103.M 0:23:00.34:36
1195. Kuhn, Stefan   Globus 41104.M 0:23:00.54:36
1196. Forster, David   Globus 21105.M 0:23:00.64:36
1197. Karaxha, Faton   Cool Running 31106.M 0:23:00.74:36
1198. Schäfer, Ingo   Heinz & Feld 31107.M 0:23:00.94:36
1199. Schwarz, Liesel   KVS-Laufteam191.W 0:23:01.14:36
1200. Asante, Kenneth   Team SB SHG 13 A-Team1108.M 0:23:01.24:36
1201. Bogendörfer, Dirk   TWG Team A1109.M 0:23:01.44:36
1202. Bachmann, Harald   STEAG Power Saar 51110.M 0:23:01.54:36
1203. Hartmann, Patrick   URGO Praxis Morgenthal 11111.M 0:23:01.64:36
1204. Gier, Stefan   AIDB 31112.M 0:23:01.84:36
1205. Rupp, Andreas   DH-NKT Team Marathon1113.M 0:23:01.94:36
1206. Berner, Jörg   DI-Saarbrücken1114.M 0:23:02.04:36
1207. Zech, Maximilian   Nierenzentrum IV1115.M 0:23:02.04:36
1208. Wagner, Markus   DIaLOGIKa 11116.M 0:23:02.24:36
1209. Treitz, Ferdi   TKSE Schnell-Läufer1117.M 0:23:02.34:36
1210. Arweiler-Minn, Barbara   KiesRunner11118.M 0:23:02.54:36
1211. Schneider, Jörg   Treofan 41119.M 0:23:02.64:36
1212. Schwarz, Alexander   VSS71120.M 0:23:02.74:36
1213. Immich, Stefan   SSF - Team Saarschmiede 61121.M 0:23:02.74:36
1214. Neises, Bernhard   Team Dockweiler92.W 0:23:02.84:36
1215. Seger, Yannik   Reha Fit Team1122.M 0:23:02.94:36
1216. Pistorius, Dominik   URSAPHARM 11123.M 0:23:03.14:37
1217. Kellermann, Thomas   1124.M 0:23:03.14:37
1218. Trenz, Josef   Planlosen1125.M 0:23:03.34:37
1219. Holbach, Peter   DH- Spectacular Technology goes Wild1126.M 0:23:03.34:37
1220. Klein, Albert   Löwenapotheke Dillingen1127.M 0:23:03.64:37
1220. Linz, Markus   SAG - Azubi ALL Stars1127.M 0:23:03.64:37
1222. Bachmann, Günther   Instandhaltung 31129.M 0:23:03.64:37
1223. Toka, Hueseyin   JCü 11130.M 0:23:03.84:37
1224. Schneider, Silke   Marienkrankenhaus St. Wendel - Chirurgie 2R93.W 0:23:03.84:37
1225. Scuglia, Angelo   Generalagentur Linnenbach&Löffler GbR1131.M 0:23:03.94:37
1226. Maibach, Ernst - Moritz   DH-NKT Team Marathon1132.M 0:23:03.94:37
1227. Seidel, Werner   1133.M 0:23:03.94:37
1228. Linnenbach, Thomas   Generalagentur Linnenbach&Löffler GbR1134.M 0:23:03.94:37
1229. PAMSL, Arndt   SSF - S2 - ALL STARS1135.M 0:23:04.34:37
1230. Marion, Markus   SAG - Neubau-Elektriker1136.M 0:23:04.44:37
1231. Müller, Thomas   Kaltumformer II1137.M 0:23:04.44:37
1232. Engler, Ludwig   Steelrunners11138.M 0:23:04.44:37
1233. Linnenbach, Johannes   RAG 41139.M 0:23:04.54:37
1234. Zeiner, Alexander   Lyzeum 21140.M 0:23:04.54:37
1235. Schlaucher, Michael   GIT Bauservice GmbH 21141.M 0:23:04.64:37
1236. Schädlich, Willi   Hydac Runners G141142.M 0:23:04.84:37
1237. Hilt, Christoph   Bauamt 21143.M 0:23:04.84:37
1238. Beck, David   REWE Markt 769 Wadgassen1144.M 0:23:04.94:37
1239. Schäfer, Georg   construct4run1145.M 0:23:05.34:37
1240. Huff, Dominic   Obbo 21146.M 0:23:05.34:37
1241. Freidinger, Martin   Hydac Runners M141147.M 0:23:05.64:37
1242. Tomaczewski, Denny   AG Saarbrücken 31148.M 0:23:05.74:37
1243. Kreitner, Sven   A PLUS MA PUCE !!!1149.M 0:23:05.84:37
1243. Batschauer, Marc   A PLUS MA PUCE !!!1149.M 0:23:05.84:37
1245. Braun, Thomas   Pilkington Runners1151.M 0:23:06.14:37
1246. Edinger, Hendrik   Team Stockart1152.M 0:23:06.24:37
1247. Vatter, Harald   RAG 121153.M 0:23:06.24:37
1248. Gerstner, Christian   NG 31154.M 0:23:06.34:37
1249. Weinard, Christian   Hager Group 101155.M 0:23:06.44:37
1250. Hainer, Lukas   OD Runaways 11156.M 0:23:06.44:37
1251. Hahn, Thomas   pfm medical mepro 31157.M 0:23:06.74:37
1252. Becker, Uwe   DH-ZW-Speedrunners1158.M 0:23:06.84:37
1253. Drexler, Sven   pfm medical mepro 11159.M 0:23:07.04:37
1254. Jung, Marc   DH-Scheinleistung1160.M 0:23:07.14:37
1255. Saar , Nicolas   T-Systems Runners XI1161.M 0:23:07.24:37
1256. Ruschmann, Jürgen   Dumont + Partner Beratende Ingenieure GmbH1162.M 0:23:07.34:37
1257. Torlotting, Nicolas   DH-MKT Flitzer1163.M 0:23:07.64:37
1258. Meyer, Angelika   do geht noch was94.W 0:23:07.84:37
1259. Schneider, Michael   DBD 41164.M 0:23:07.94:37
1260. Blitzer, Thomas   Schwarze Johannisbeere1165.M 0:23:07.94:37
1261. Lermen, Martin   är Mäx1166.M 0:23:08.04:38
1262. Bolze, Gabriela   Team SB SHG 695.W 0:23:08.04:38
1263. Paulus, Pascal   FSGMerzig21167.M 0:23:08.24:38
1264. Krauser, Steffen   ZHMB-Technische Biochemie 21168.M 0:23:08.24:38
1265. Semmet, Jürgen   Eberspächer 81169.M 0:23:08.44:38
1266. Walter, Philipp   INFOSERVE 31170.M 0:23:08.74:38
1267. Ludes, Arnold   MWAEV 31171.M 0:23:08.74:38
1268. Kratz, Margret   Generation 18++96.W 0:23:09.24:38
1269. Alsbach, Dirk   URSAPHARM 71172.M 0:23:09.54:38
1270. Pontius, Johannes   Lauftreff 31173.M 0:23:09.74:38
1271. Lamotte, Peter   LfS 41174.M 0:23:09.84:38
1272. Servatius, Jan   Team Mix1175.M 0:23:10.04:38
1273. Helfen, Michael   Globus 431176.M 0:23:10.14:38
1274. Strupp, Markus   Villeroy & Boch: MWE 41177.M 0:23:10.14:38
1275. Six, Dominic   Cosmos 41178.M 0:23:10.24:38
1276. Morgenstern, Felix   OD Runaways 21179.M 0:23:10.24:38
1277. Weyland, Mathieu   Vensys31180.M 0:23:10.44:38
1278. Binner, Florian   Peugeot läuft...1181.M 0:23:10.54:38
1279. Theobald, Denis   VSE Personalentwicklung1182.M 0:23:10.64:38
1280. Georges, Bernhard   Eisenläufer 61183.M 0:23:10.74:38
1281. Simon, Bernat   DH-Laborannten1184.M 0:23:10.94:38
1282. Schreiner, Vaceslav   JCü 31185.M 0:23:11.04:38
1283. Seiwert, Michael   Waldmeister1186.M 0:23:11.04:38
1284. Braun, Gerd   SWH Speedrunners1187.M 0:23:11.04:38
1285. Hautz, Daniel   1188.M 0:23:11.04:38
1286. Dennis, Müller   Schleichrenner 21189.M 0:23:11.14:38
1287. Müller, Florian   PKF Gottschalk I1190.M 0:23:11.24:38
1288. Haling, Verena   Steag Power Saar 697.W 0:23:11.54:38
1289. Zein, Hassan   SAG - Saarstahl 121191.M 0:23:11.64:38
1290. Wilhelm, Nico   REWE Markt 769 Wadgassen II1192.M 0:23:11.74:38
1291. Theis, Sabrina   Eifler-Blitze98.W 0:23:12.04:38
1292. Buchmiller, Juri   SAG - Glüh-Richter1193.M 0:23:12.14:38
1293. Steinbach, Bernd   Roger1194.M 0:23:12.14:38
1294. Weidmann, Georg   SGS - Stahlguss Saar 11195.M 0:23:12.34:38
1295. Thomas, Hammer   Comed-Elite1196.M 0:23:12.54:38
1296. von Oetinger, Nicolas   Team 1 - P31c1197.M 0:23:12.64:38
1297. Hiber, Manuel   SAG - Walz Rebellen1198.M 0:23:12.74:38
1298. Berrar, Oliver   Saarl. Verwaltungsschule 11199.M 0:23:12.74:38
1299. Müller, Knut   MSGFF 11200.M 0:23:12.84:38
1300. Lan, Jie   ZHMB-Power-Gene II1201.M 0:23:13.04:39
1301. Krämer, Daniel   Schwarze Johannisbeere1202.M 0:23:13.44:39
1302. Reichert, Timo   BBZ St. Ingbert - 81203.M 0:23:13.44:39
1303. Philippi, Karin   DB Flitzer Dillingen 199.W 0:23:13.94:39
1304. Klein, Johannes   Archill und die Schildkröten1204.M 0:23:13.94:39
1305. Hentges, Christian   DH-Lufticus1205.M 0:23:14.04:39
1306. Schmitt, Steven   Data One21206.M 0:23:14.14:39
1307. Wochenspiegel, Wochenspiegel   100.W 0:23:14.24:39
1308. Schaumberg, Carolus   W+ST Herren II1207.M 0:23:15.04:39
1309. Kaufmann, Joachim   Dürr M41208.M 0:23:15.04:39
1310. Rothfuchs, Stefan   Dürr M31209.M 0:23:15.04:39
1311. Alt, Heinz   BSW Team-31210.M 0:23:15.64:39
1312. Patton, Janusch   GLS Operations1211.M 0:23:15.64:39
1313. Cäsar, Andreas   Bilstein 11212.M 0:23:15.64:39
1314. Christ, Rouven   run 4 fun1213.M 0:23:16.44:39
1315. Kissel, Reiner   LfS 21214.M 0:23:17.34:39
1316. SCHALLER, Pascal   SMART France 11215.M 0:23:17.44:39
1317. Hänsch, Stefan   Lidl Mixed Team1216.M 0:23:17.64:39
1318. Hecht, Michael   DH- Spectacular Technology goes Wild1217.M 0:23:17.74:39
1319. Paulus, Helmut   DWS51218.M 0:23:18.14:40
1320. Rüppel, Frank   SAG - SixSigma1219.M 0:23:18.24:40
1321. Klein, Hans-Gerd   DWS51220.M 0:23:18.24:40
1322. Zieder, Jan   Feuerfest 21221.M 0:23:18.34:40
1323. Dromacque, Remi   Nemak 61222.M 0:23:18.44:40
1324. Ludwig, Matthias   Consiglia1223.M 0:23:18.54:40
1325. Müller, Maik   Bauamt 31224.M 0:23:18.64:40
1326. Winter, Klaus   FLSmidth 161225.M 0:23:18.74:40
1327. Holl, Matthias   Plattfüße1226.M 0:23:18.74:40
1328. Mascioni, Andreas   Vensys51227.M 0:23:19.04:40
1329. Gehlen, Daniel   Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bisten1228.M 0:23:19.14:40
1330. Schuh, Jens   BSW Team-11229.M 0:23:19.54:40
1331. Benslimane, Mohamed   DH- Hemmschuh1230.M 0:23:19.94:40
1332. Neu, Jürgen   TGBBZ Dillingen 11231.M 0:23:20.14:40
1333. Erwe, Michael   SSF - Team Saarschmiede 11232.M 0:23:20.34:40
1334. Jeckel, Björn   W2401233.M 0:23:20.44:40
1335. Maier, Alexander   ZF Zahnradflitzer 401234.M 0:23:20.54:40
1336. Krauser, Regis   zink-different 11235.M 0:23:20.64:40
1337. Steinlein, Rupert   artelis 11236.M 0:23:20.64:40
1338. Groß, Monika   artelis 1101.W 0:23:20.64:40
1339. Barbara, Gaetano   SAG - Lauftreff Nauweiler1237.M 0:23:20.74:40
1340. Mamat, Mawlan   [Tisch++]1238.M 0:23:20.74:40
1341. Benard, Martin   artelis 11239.M 0:23:20.74:40
1342. Wickert, Dietmar   slow and froh1240.M 0:23:20.94:40
1343. Müller, Jennifer   MOLTOMEDIA Team1102.W 0:23:21.04:40
1344. Folz, Michael   Radio Salü 31241.M 0:23:21.14:40
1345. Müller, Heinz-Jörg   Warndt 11242.M 0:23:21.24:40
1346. Vituzzi, Giuseppe   VLG Dynamics 21243.M 0:23:21.34:40
1347. Schneider, Wolfgang   JVA Ottweiler 31244.M 0:23:21.44:40
1348. Müller, Reinhard   eurodata 51245.M 0:23:21.64:40
1349. Fischer, Kai   money runners1246.M 0:23:21.94:40
1350. Schmidt, Paul   IAI Runtime Errors1247.M 0:23:21.94:40
1351. Schneider, Tobias   levoBank 41248.M 0:23:22.14:40
1352. Brück, Etienne   Bauamt 21249.M 0:23:22.24:40
1353. Eberle, Stefan   Schäfer 11250.M 0:23:22.54:40
1354. Löwen, Marco   TKSE Hall Droff1251.M 0:23:22.54:40
1355. Döpper, Frank   Alstom Power 11252.M 0:23:22.84:40
1356. Müller, Andy   AWO 131253.M 0:23:23.14:41
1357. Klein, Florian   Villeroy & Boch: Die Seitenstecher1254.M 0:23:23.44:41
1358. Zyranov, Alex   Bastuck Runners1255.M 0:23:23.44:41
1359. Schwingel, Knut   SAG - NK-Flitzer 21256.M 0:23:23.54:41
1360. Greiner, Norman   SWD101257.M 0:23:23.64:41
1361. Lauer, Roman   Team Rathaus 31258.M 0:23:23.64:41
1362. Dellinger, Alphonse   Eisenläufer 41259.M 0:23:23.74:41
1363. Panfilenko, Dmytro    DFKI I1260.M 0:23:23.84:41
1364. Olthoff, Walter   1261.M 0:23:23.94:41
1365. Albrech, Dirk   TEF621262.M 0:23:24.04:41
1366. Heintz, Jürgen   construct4run1263.M 0:23:24.14:41
1367. George, Michael   Schmelzer Biberrunner1264.M 0:23:24.34:41
1368. Nave, Steffen   Kolbenfresser1265.M 0:23:24.44:41
1369. Endres, Sandro   Wir sind Meiser1266.M 0:23:24.44:41
1370. Schönberger, Christian   Bewährungshilfe SLS 11267.M 0:23:24.44:41
1371. Wernet, Michael   (kM)?1268.M 0:23:24.44:41
1372. Wedig, Helmut   OBG AG 21269.M 0:23:24.54:41
1373. Mangerich, Rüdiger   OBG AG 21270.M 0:23:24.54:41
1374. Geimer, Stefan   DH-Erz(B)engel III1271.M 0:23:24.84:41
1375. Klein, Sebastian   kp Azubis 11272.M 0:23:24.94:41
1376. Nicolae, Gioga   V&B Fliesen 41273.M 0:23:25.04:41
1377. Biehl, Daniel   MOLTOMEDIA Team11274.M 0:23:25.24:41
1378. Hoffmann, Albert   Hydac Runners M291275.M 0:23:25.34:41
1379. Rupp, Daniel   Team Rathaus 41276.M 0:23:25.34:41
1380. Lüdecke, Stefan   Haus-Sonnabend1277.M 0:23:25.34:41
1381. Alles, Alwin   PLUSCARD Runners 21278.M 0:23:25.34:41
1382. Groß, Kai   Imtech 011279.M 0:23:25.84:41
1383. Reiter, Andrea   Energie SaarLorLux 7103.W 0:23:25.84:41
1384. Knapp, Marc   Plattfüße1280.M 0:23:25.94:41
1385. Hector, Cristoph   A PLUS MA PUCE !!!1281.M 0:23:26.04:41
1386. Federmeyer, Kai   DACHSER 51282.M 0:23:26.24:41
1387. Scherer, Anissa   DACHSER 5104.W 0:23:26.44:41
1388. Kafka, Thorsten   Team 2 EuroPAMeister1283.M 0:23:26.54:41
1389. Brasss, Michael   Schlossberg-Schnecken1284.M 0:23:26.74:41
1390. Keller, Alexander   Centigrade II1285.M 0:23:26.74:41
1391. Heinz, Sven   SSF - Saarschmiede Tempomaten1286.M 0:23:26.84:41
1392. gümüs, Haci   SSF - Team Saarschmiede 21287.M 0:23:26.94:41
1393. Schreiner, Michael   žž-Reiter1288.M 0:23:27.24:41
1394. Domasio Dos Santos, Henrique   BBZ-Voelklingen 31289.M 0:23:27.44:41
1395. Hertel, Christian   Kunststoffwerk Marquardt 31290.M 0:23:27.64:41
1396. Eschmann, Christian   Peakrunners11291.M 0:23:27.64:41
1397. Porn, Petra   Kita Hl. Sakrament 2105.W 0:23:27.74:41
1398. Schanno, Thorsten   DIaLOGIKa 11292.M 0:23:27.94:41
1399. Haupenthal, Markus   SAP 81293.M 0:23:27.94:41
1400. Kammer, Claus   Saarbahn Runners1294.M 0:23:27.94:41
1401. Heintz, Volker   NG 11295.M 0:23:28.04:42
1402. Jost, Michael   Kita Hl. Sakrament 21296.M 0:23:28.04:42
1403. Uhl, Marco   Bosch 421297.M 0:23:28.24:42
1404. Münster, Erwin   DH-Die Iwwaschnellen1298.M 0:23:28.54:42
1405. Beinhauer, Malte   Team Buck1299.M 0:23:28.84:42
1406. Litz, Peter   ThyssenKrupp Gerlach - Cigüenal1300.M 0:23:28.94:42
1407. Bohr, Thomas   Günter-Wöhe-Schulen Team 11301.M 0:23:29.04:42
1408. Ehl, Timo   DH-KI-Keine Invaliden1302.M 0:23:29.04:42
1409. Maurer, Peter   Union Krankenversicherung 41303.M 0:23:29.34:42
1410. Bogdan, Rudner   artelis 41304.M 0:23:29.44:42
1411. Wallmroth, Max   SAG - IRON-MEN1305.M 0:23:29.44:42
1412. Simons, Julien   Jumping Juris Datenbankexpress ┐1306.M 0:23:29.64:42
1413. Sonnenberg, Sönke   1307.M 0:23:29.64:42
1414. Stein, Armin   DH-Die ölprinzen1308.M 0:23:29.64:42
1415. Müller, Jannik   IGS Flitzer 11309.M 0:23:29.74:42
1416. Heinz, Philipp   Team SB SHG 111310.M 0:23:30.24:42
1417. Stüber, Tobias   Team SZ 31311.M 0:23:30.34:42
1418. Gehder, Martin   1312.M 0:23:30.44:42
1419. Meiser, Joachim   KVS-Laufteam11313.M 0:23:30.74:42
1420. Becker, Maike   TH106.W 0:23:30.74:42
1421. Maas, Roman   1314.M 0:23:30.74:42
1422. Staub, Philippe   DH-WV Mile Stones1315.M 0:23:30.74:42
1423. Schneider, Lutzi   SBS - Die Mädels1316.M 0:23:30.84:42
1424. Heinz, Agnes   eurodata 1107.W 0:23:30.94:42
1425. Hilt, Ralf   ZF Zahnradflitzer 551317.M 0:23:30.94:42
1426. Dietz, Manfred   Praxair mixed1318.M 0:23:31.04:42
1427. Bremer, Carlo   Praxair mixed1319.M 0:23:31.04:42
1428. Paul, Anneli   Praxair mixed108.W 0:23:31.14:42
1429. Celik, Velat   DB Mixed Flitzer1320.M 0:23:31.14:42
1430. Weiskircher, Kevin   Designscape 11321.M 0:23:31.14:42
1431. Cremer, Fabienne   109.W 0:23:31.24:42
1432. Görgen, Günter   1322.M 0:23:31.54:42
1433. Schneider, Patrick   consistec 21323.M 0:23:31.64:42
1434. Seifert, Sebastian   Creos 11324.M 0:23:31.64:42
1435. Gallace, Francesco   basis 11325.M 0:23:31.74:42
1436. Karli, Deniz   Pieper - 51326.M 0:23:31.84:42
1437. Kettern, Ralf   SAG - Lauftreff Nauweiler1327.M 0:23:32.04:42
1438. Borsdorff, Sven   Sporthaus Kohlen 11328.M 0:23:32.34:42
1439. Karr, Wolfgang   ZF Zahnradflitzer 401329.M 0:23:32.34:42
1440. Braun, Christian   AG Birringer Sport1330.M 0:23:32.44:42
1441. Steuer, Martin   Villeroy & Boch: Homie1331.M 0:23:32.64:42
1442. Wilhelmy, Jörg   Kreisstadt Saarlouis 11332.M 0:23:32.84:42
1443. Latz, Tobias   Schreinerei Gersing1333.M 0:23:33.14:43
1444. Pirrung, Thomas   Team 1 - P31c1334.M 0:23:33.24:43
1445. Meyer, Andreas   GSH 11335.M 0:23:33.34:43
1446. Bost, Nicolas   Villeroy & Boch: Homie1336.M 0:23:33.34:43
1447. Niederkirchner, Marc   unionsb1337.M 0:23:33.34:43
1448. Schaaf, Tania   Physiotherapie Broschardt110.W 0:23:33.44:43
1449. Becker, Petra   AK3111.W 0:23:33.74:43
1450. Hollinger, Christian   Kunststoffwerk Marquardt 41338.M 0:23:33.84:43
1451. Cuccu, Nils   Kunststoffwerk Marquardt 21339.M 0:23:33.84:43
1452. Fritzsch, Lennart   reha GmbH41340.M 0:23:33.94:43
1453. Dreyer, Oliver   D+S 21341.M 0:23:34.04:43
1454. Pangritz, Peter   Homanit 21342.M 0:23:34.04:43
1454. Strieder, Alexander   ZF Zahnradflitzer 441342.M 0:23:34.04:43
1456. Haupenthal, Frank   Hydac Runners G141344.M 0:23:34.14:43
1457. Schasiepen, Stefan   Aktiv Optik Homburg 11345.M 0:23:34.34:43
1458. Philippi, Benjamin   Avarteq1346.M 0:23:34.34:43
1459. Barth, Benjamin   Deutsche Bahn, Laufwunderteam Männer 81347.M 0:23:34.34:43
1460. Kallweit, Jan   Team Thiel1348.M 0:23:34.54:43
1461. Jungbluth, Jens   BMW Team 31349.M 0:23:34.64:43
1462. Buscholl, Stefan   Reusch Runners1350.M 0:23:34.84:43
1463. Welker, Thorsten   Bosch 221351.M 0:23:35.24:43
1464. Weirich, Daniel   DH-WV Seitenstecher1352.M 0:23:35.34:43
1465. Nawrath, Nils   DH-Eurosprinter1353.M 0:23:35.34:43
1466. Distler, Frank   Unimed 41354.M 0:23:35.44:43
1467. Rohles, Peter   Stadt Wadern 31355.M 0:23:35.54:43
1468. Tanto, Thorsten   AG Saarbrücken 21356.M 0:23:35.74:43
1469. Zielinski, Joscha   SSG - Saarstahlbau - 967 - Kran1357.M 0:23:35.84:43
1470. Müller, Frank   AWO 71358.M 0:23:36.24:43
1471. Dillinger, Oliver   Generation 18+1359.M 0:23:36.24:43
1472. Zakrzewski, Jakob   CBW11360.M 0:23:36.34:43
1473. Scheibel, Konstantin   Hydac Runners M91361.M 0:23:36.54:43
1474. Sander, Christian   Sanderrunners1362.M 0:23:36.64:43
1475. Zipko, Björn   DH-Schmierfinke1363.M 0:23:36.64:43
1476. Laub, Aribert   Schlossberg-Schnecken1364.M 0:23:36.84:43
1477. Eisenbarth, Tim   URSAPHARM 21365.M 0:23:37.24:43
1478. Koc Dr., Serpil   Winterberg 2112.W 0:23:37.34:43
1479. Wassmuth, Peter   KiesRunner21366.M 0:23:37.54:43
1480. Jordan, Berthold   Ruia GF 41367.M 0:23:37.74:43
1481. Zeller, Christian   GP Dr. Truar u. Zeller1368.M 0:23:37.84:43
1482. Barone, Antonio   D+S 11369.M 0:23:38.04:44
1483. Gesang, Markus   Saarpfalz-Kreis Team 21370.M 0:23:38.04:44
1484. Schommer, Andreas   1. KLS-Team1371.M 0:23:38.14:44
1485. Gerstle, Sandro   SAG - SchichtA-Abtransport1372.M 0:23:38.14:44
1486. Hübert, Vitali   Hydac Runners M221373.M 0:23:38.14:44
1487. Massierer, Sebastian   Commerzbank 21374.M 0:23:38.34:44
1488. Grünewald, Björn   W2401375.M 0:23:38.44:44
1489. Blum, Bastian   inexio/QUiX 31376.M 0:23:38.44:44
1490. Blasius, Jürgen   SWM Stadtwerke Merzig 11377.M 0:23:38.54:44
1491. Fay, Sebastian   MTD 51378.M 0:23:38.84:44
1492. Labudde, Johannes   Voba Untere Saar 11379.M 0:23:38.94:44
1493. Schaarschmidt, Jan   Team SB SHG 13 A-Team1380.M 0:23:38.94:44
1494. Philipp, Kirsch   Scholl Haustechnik Team 11381.M 0:23:39.14:44
1495. Quirin, Fabian   Lindorff1382.M 0:23:39.14:44
1496. Brenner, Bernhard   Die Zahlenschubser1383.M 0:23:39.14:44
1497. Albrecht, Johannes   SAB_11384.M 0:23:39.24:44
1498. Mary, Frank   Gross Bau 11385.M 0:23:39.44:44
1499. Reuter, Alexander   Hager Group 81386.M 0:23:39.44:44
1500. Folz, Ulf   99Grad1387.M 0:23:39.64:44
1501. Ferner, Simon   SAG - Run 4 Fun1388.M 0:23:39.64:44
1502. Lemberg, Michael   EPS Runners 11389.M 0:23:39.64:44
1503. Klauck, Tim   Ultimate1390.M 0:23:40.14:44
1504. Crauser, Dirk   Mercure Hurricanes1391.M 0:23:40.24:44
1505. Schneider, Dennis   Juchem Gruppe 11392.M 0:23:40.64:44
1506. Hauch, Michael   Die Neuen1393.M 0:23:40.84:44
1507. Broll, Andreas   DH-TRB-D-Zug1394.M 0:23:40.94:44
1508. Muller, Oliver   Core-Runners1395.M 0:23:40.94:44
1509. Nattermann, Peter   Scheerrunners 11396.M 0:23:41.04:44
1510. Pach, Heinrich   Intensiv Püttlingen Team 21397.M 0:23:41.04:44
1511. Schaaf, Björn   Autohaus Zeller1398.M 0:23:41.14:44
1512. Alexander, Scherer   Scholl Haustechnik Team 11399.M 0:23:41.34:44
1513. Augsburger, Cyrille   Cool Running 11400.M 0:23:41.34:44
1514. Friebe, Cord   Archill und die Schildkröten1401.M 0:23:41.34:44
1515. Bierbrauer, David   Hydac Runners G 91402.M 0:23:41.44:44
1516. Gregorius, Arno   Möbel51403.M 0:23:41.64:44
1517. Ney, Ulrich   MBBS 11404.M 0:23:41.64:44
1518. Kahl, Petra   Saarl. Verwaltungsschule 2113.W 0:23:41.74:44
1519. Siweris, Stefan   RAG 21405.M 0:23:41.84:44
1520. Cavelius, Carsten   Resterampe IDS4711/121406.M 0:23:41.84:44
1521. Pink, Manuel   MBBS 11407.M 0:23:41.84:44
1522. Mathesius, Michel   Zahnarztpraxis Dörr1408.M 0:23:42.04:44
1523. Marion, Jannis   Autohaus Zeller1409.M 0:23:42.24:44
1524. Hero, Arno   DH-Schmierfinke1410.M 0:23:42.34:44
1525. Einsele, Kevin   Glashüpfer1411.M 0:23:43.34:45
1526. Zenner, Josef   AWO 91412.M 0:23:43.44:45
1527. Lermen, Markus   SaKo Netzdokumentation1413.M 0:23:43.54:45
1528. Zimmer, Frank   Wochenspiegel 81414.M 0:23:43.64:45
1529. Blaumeiser, Jann   Himmelsstürmer1415.M 0:23:43.74:45
1530. Ney, Roland   TH1416.M 0:23:43.84:45
1531. Kautenburger, Kai   Homanit 11417.M 0:23:43.84:45
1532. Horras, Jens   Ottweiler Kreisläufer 21418.M 0:23:44.14:45
1533. Bommer, Guido   RGM - Wir leben Immobilien1419.M 0:23:44.74:45
1534. Müller, Thomas   SAG - Schicht A Abtransport1420.M 0:23:44.74:45
1535. Herrmann, Markus   Peakrunners71421.M 0:23:44.84:45
1536. Freihöfer, Stefan   1422.M 0:23:45.04:45
1537. Keller, Jörg   SAG - WF-Elektriker1423.M 0:23:45.24:45
1538. Meiser, Andreas   1424.M 0:23:45.34:45
1539. Schuster, Martin   Die Schackmänner1425.M 0:23:45.64:45
1540. Bruxmeier, Peter   Die Praxis läuft1426.M 0:23:45.74:45
1541. Schwindling, Michael   RAG 91427.M 0:23:45.84:45
1542. Thiels, Johann   Kaltumformer I1428.M 0:23:46.04:45
1543. Schömer, Tobias   DBD Azubis 11429.M 0:23:46.14:45
1544. Meister, Sascha   VOIT-Team E. Müller1430.M 0:23:46.84:45
1545. Schmitt, Heike   Bildungsministerium2114.W 0:23:47.14:45
1546. Schwan, Elke   Reha Fit Team115.W 0:23:47.14:45
1547. Senne, Hagen   Tuev 11431.M 0:23:47.24:45
1548. Follmann, Niklas   1432.M 0:23:47.34:45
1549. Zägel, Carsten   Strukturholding Saar1433.M 0:23:47.34:45
1550. Kaypinger, Martin   Möbel81434.M 0:23:47.34:45
1551. Secondulfo, Pasquale   Möbel81435.M 0:23:47.34:45
1552. Rodner, Thomas   Tuev 11436.M 0:23:47.44:45
1553. Engel, Frank   SaaRunners116.W 0:23:47.54:45
1554. Müller, Michael   Ford - Framing1437.M 0:23:47.74:45
1555. Fechler, Achim   Löwenapotheke Dillingen1438.M 0:23:47.94:45
1556. Ohlmann, Peter   Heinz & Feld 11439.M 0:23:47.94:45
1557. Baltes, Markus   Designscape 21440.M 0:23:48.14:46
1558. Bund, Christian   Ford-Framing1441.M 0:23:48.14:46
1559. Kemp, Alexander   Energie SaarLorLux 41442.M 0:23:48.24:46
1560. Nicklas, Patrick   Bank 1 Saar 81443.M 0:23:48.24:46
1561. Decker, Björn   Klosautomobile Team 11444.M 0:23:48.34:46
1562. Berger, Frank   Bosch 111445.M 0:23:48.54:46
1563. Momper, Markus   SAG - Neubau-Elektriker1446.M 0:23:48.54:46
1564. Szczyra, Sebastian   Team 2 BT1447.M 0:23:48.54:46
1565. Schütz, Wolfgang   DH-Fitte Hütte Lauftreff 81448.M 0:23:48.54:46
1566. Von dem Broch, Roland   ZF Zahnradflitzer 541449.M 0:23:48.64:46
1567. Schygulla, Andreas   SAG - Hangover1450.M 0:23:48.74:46
1568. Schuler, Michael   Team SB SHG 61451.M 0:23:48.74:46
1569. Ellmann, David   CBP 11452.M 0:23:48.84:46
1570. Lorenz, Christoph   Die Hotliners1453.M 0:23:48.94:46
1571. Schabbach, Patrick   DH- Fantastic Four IM1454.M 0:23:48.94:46
1572. Depta, Alexandra   Seifenland-Team 2117.W 0:23:49.04:46
1573. Neisius, Emily   Seifenland-Team 2118.W 0:23:49.04:46
1574. Deller, Clemens   Data One21455.M 0:23:49.14:46
1575. Berentz, Werner   Regionalverband 81456.M 0:23:49.24:46
1576. Hackhofer, David   ERS Illingen1457.M 0:23:49.24:46
1577. Thomaser, Markus   Lidl Perl 11458.M 0:23:49.44:46
1578. Schmidt, Manuel   SAG - Hangover1459.M 0:23:49.44:46
1579. Koch, Raphael   DH-Fitte Hütte Lauftreff 171460.M 0:23:49.54:46
1580. Kuhn, Franz   Bauamt 11461.M 0:23:49.64:46
1581. Eckel, Rüdiger   Polizei NK 11462.M 0:23:49.74:46
1582. Wandernoth, Dirk   ASB Rettungsdienst 11463.M 0:23:49.94:46
1583. Ney, Manfred   1464.M 0:23:49.94:46
1584. Kölsch, Steffen   Feierdeiwel 11465.M 0:23:50.04:46
1585. Backes, Mike   Heinz & Feld 41466.M 0:23:50.34:46
1586. Jank, Sascha   Eifler-Blitze1467.M 0:23:50.44:46
1587. Bechtel, Tobias   KSK Saarlouis 141468.M 0:23:50.54:46
1588. Hüther, Sven   1469.M 0:23:50.64:46
1589. Glaeser, Dirk   Volksbank Dillingen eG 11470.M 0:23:50.84:46
1590. Lindemann, Rolf   Designscape 11471.M 0:23:50.94:46
1591. Thomas, Kathrin   Agentur für Arbeit Saarland Team 3119.W 0:23:51.04:46
1592. Schug, Christian   DH-DILLI- rent1472.M 0:23:51.14:46
1593. Horf, Wolfgang   ZF Zahnradflitzer 71473.M 0:23:51.14:46
1594. Abel, Carsten   SAP 61474.M 0:23:51.14:46
1595. Latz, Frank   DH-ZW-Speedrunners1475.M 0:23:51.24:46
1596. Friedrich, Dirk   1476.M 0:23:51.24:46
1597. Fisch, Albert Peter   DH-dann mo jeh1477.M 0:23:51.34:46
1598. Latz, Colin   Villeroy & Boch: Authentic Avantgarde1478.M 0:23:51.44:46
1599. Müller, Jörg   unionsb1479.M 0:23:51.44:46
1600. Kaufmann, Thomas   Schnelle Späne W3501480.M 0:23:51.74:46
1601. Simon, Gereon   Globus 91481.M 0:23:52.04:46
1602. Schultheiß, Marc   Praxisrunners1482.M 0:23:52.44:46
1603. Laux, Bodo   Stadt Wadern 11483.M 0:23:52.84:46
1604. Zahler, Horst   DACHSER 71484.M 0:23:52.94:46
1605. Germann, Franz-Josef   WVD1485.M 0:23:53.24:47
1606. Orfao, Paulo   Team031486.M 0:23:53.34:47
1607. Ecker, Marlon   WVD1487.M 0:23:53.34:47
1608. Niestreu, Marco   Vensys41488.M 0:23:53.44:47
1609. Lehnert, Christoph   DH-Lufticus1489.M 0:23:53.44:47
1610. Stroev, Stephan   KOHR bewegt TEAM 11490.M 0:23:53.44:47
1611. Feld, Tobias   BraunCartec 11491.M 0:23:53.64:47
1612. Kockler, Thomas   Siemens 21492.M 0:23:53.64:47
1613. Patton, Felix   Diehl Defence Land Systems1493.M 0:23:53.74:47
1614. Forster, Pascal   Landeshauptstadt Saarbrücken - Ausbildung 21494.M 0:23:53.94:47
1615. Groß, Mark