Selektion
2. Höcherberg Trail | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Thorsten Müller | OMT Käshofen | 1.M35 | 42:14,8 | 4:13 | |
2. | Gerold Ast | Blieskastel | 1.M45 | 45:00,9 | 4:30 | |
3. | Uwe Wachter | RunRide TV Bexbach | 2.M45 | 45:35,4 | 4:34 | |
4. | Jessica Kammerer | TUS 06 Heltersberg | 1.W35 | 46:22,8 | 4:38 | |
5. | Steffen Schindler | RunRide TV Bexbach | 1.M40 | 46:42,3 | 4:40 | |
6. | Hartmut Frego | TV Limbach | 1.M50 | 46:44,2 | 4:40 | |
7. | Stefan Doerrenbaecher | LTF Marpingen | 2.M50 | 47:49,7 | 4:47 | |
8. | Andreas Gümbel | 2.M40 | 48:03,1 | 4:48 | ||
9. | Werner Breitsameter | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.M45 | 48:11,2 | 4:49 | |
10. | Stefan Schasiepen | RV-Blitz Oberbexbach | 1.M20 | 48:30,3 | 4:51 | |
11. | Axel Brauner | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 3.M40 | 48:48,1 | 4:53 | |
12. | Roman Günther | SV Beeden | 4.M45 | 49:23,8 | 4:56 | |
13. | Michael Micach | RunRide TV Bexbach | 1.M30 | 49:51,9 | 4:59 | |
14. | Christian Weingart | 4.M40 | 49:59,6 | 5:00 | ||
15. | Andreas Czech | Priessnitz kneip Verein | 5.M45 | 50:15,7 | 5:02 | |
16. | Jörg Bieg | RSF-Niederlinxweiler | 5.M40 | 50:53,5 | 5:05 | |
17. | Carsten Buschlinger | TV Ottweiler | 6.M40 | 50:56,5 | 5:06 | |
18. | Claudia Seel | TV Kirkel | 1.W40 | 51:07,6 | 5:07 | |
19. | Michael Schmidt | Trail Team Sport-Jochum | 6.M45 | 51:21,4 | 5:08 | |
20. | Andreas Luckas | 2.M35 | 51:49,6 | 5:11 | ||
21. | Uwe Karmann | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3.M50 | 51:52,9 | 5:11 | |
22. | Armin Bernd | TV Auersmacher | 1.M55 | 52:07,9 | 5:13 | |
23. | Oliver Grün | RunRide TV Bexbach | 2.M30 | 52:21,9 | 5:14 | |
24. | Rudolf Hoyler | Run4Fun Bübingen | 2.M55 | 52:43,3 | 5:16 | |
25. | Frank Hinterweller | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M40 | 52:54,4 | 5:17 | |
26. | Gavin Albetz | VFR Frankenholz | 3.M35 | 53:08,1 | 5:19 | |
27. | Werner Gebhard | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 3.M55 | 53:10,5 | 5:19 | |
28. | Bernhard Kirsch | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M50 | 53:10,8 | 5:19 | |
29. | Joachim Schmitt | LV-Merzig | 5.M50 | 53:11,5 | 5:19 | |
30. | Martin Witton | 8.M40 | 53:17,4 | 5:20 | ||
31. | Vince Gierend | 3.M30 | 53:22,5 | 5:20 | ||
32. | Stefan Schröder | Run4Fun Bübingen | 4.M30 | 53:51,8 | 5:23 | |
33. | Paul Hager | 4.M55 | 54:11,4 | 5:25 | ||
34. | Patrizio Merloni | TV Homburg | 6.M50 | 54:29,6 | 5:27 | |
35. | Christian Krupp | PKV Bexbach | 9.M40 | 54:29,9 | 5:27 | |
36. | Beate Ufer | DJK Münchwies | 1.W50 | 54:35,5 | 5:28 | |
37. | Dietmar Rothaar | 10.M40 | 54:43,9 | 5:28 | ||
38. | Alois Weis | 5.M55 | 54:43,9 | 5:28 | ||
39. | Dietmar Salzbrunn | PKV Bexbach | 11.M40 | 55:37,3 | 5:34 | |
40. | Martina Honecker | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W35 | 56:37,2 | 5:40 | |
41. | Frank Engstler | Wacken | 7.M45 | 56:39,0 | 5:40 | |
42. | Marc Richter | VFR Frankenholz | 2.M20 | 57:12,5 | 5:43 | |
43. | Thomas Freddy Klein | RunRide TV Bexbach | 12.M40 | 57:53,8 | 5:47 | |
44. | Sven Hosemann | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M30 | 57:54,0 | 5:47 | |
45. | Stephan Thräm | LV Merzig | 7.M50 | 58:52,4 | 5:53 | |
46. | Werner Zipfler | michelbach | 6.M55 | 59:16,0 | 5:56 | |
47. | Wolfgang Neurath | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 59:39,9 | 5:58 | |
48. | Petra Kahl | TV Güdingen | 2.W50 | 59:41,1 | 5:58 | |
49. | Klaus Ranker | PKV Bexbach | 7.M55 | 59:44,8 | 5:58 | |
50. | Rüdiger Therm | Fa. Schaeffler | 8.M45 | 1:00:39,0 | 6:04 | |
51. | Bernhard Kurtze | LT Hirzweiler | 1.M60 | 1:00:39,1 | 6:04 | |
52. | Rudi Vogel | SV Werschweiler | 1.M65 | 1:00:56,0 | 6:06 | |
53. | Janika Christmann | LSC Athlon Kusel | 1.W20 | 1:01:15,6 | 6:08 | |
54. | Andreas Müller | PKV Bexbach | 9.M45 | 1:01:34,2 | 6:09 | |
55. | Pascal Pirring | RunRide TV Bexbach | 4.M35 | 1:01:38,5 | 6:10 | |
56. | Marc Denzer | RunRide TV Bexbach | 6.M30 | 1:01:39,4 | 6:10 | |
57. | Denise Wendland | RunRide TV Bexbach | 1.W30 | 1:01:39,6 | 6:10 | |
58. | Annette Jenal | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W55 | 1:01:41,6 | 6:10 | |
59. | Petra Schütz | PKV Bexbach | 1.W45 | 1:01:53,8 | 6:11 | |
60. | Thomas Brandt | 10.M45 | 1:01:58,2 | 6:12 | ||
61. | Dieter Meixner | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2.M70 | 1:02:07,8 | 6:13 | |
62. | Hans-Jürgen Hock | PKV | 8.M55 | 1:02:19,8 | 6:14 | |
63. | Nico Randazzo | 7.M30 | 1:02:25,7 | 6:15 | ||
64. | Dr. Wilhelm Walch | FC Rothmühle | 2.M60 | 1:02:36,5 | 6:16 | |
65. | Rudi Nieder | 3.M70 | 1:03:11,6 | 6:19 | ||
66. | Gerd Braun | PKV Bexbach | 3.M60 | 1:03:33,5 | 6:21 | |
67. | Heinz Blodau | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 4.M60 | 1:03:44,0 | 6:22 | |
68. | Werner Mootz | LTF Köllertal | 4.M70 | 1:04:33,4 | 6:27 | |
69. | Jasmin Sticher | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 3.W35 | 1:05:08,9 | 6:31 | |
70. | Kasmir Rajczyk | VFR Frankenholz | 11.M45 | 1:06:03,6 | 6:36 | |
71. | Andreas Schwamberger | LF Schützenhof | 12.M45 | 1:06:30,9 | 6:39 | |
72. | Gustav Schneider | Kneipp-Verein Bexbach | 5.M70 | 1:07:45,3 | 6:47 | |
73. | Gertrud Klein | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.W60 | 1:09:18,1 | 6:56 | |
74. | Dana Horga | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 2.W55 | 1:09:37,3 | 6:58 | |
75. | Thomas Klein | 13.M45 | 1:09:40,1 | 6:58 | ||
76. | Alexander Schamma | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 5.M35 | 1:12:13,9 | 7:13 | |
77. | Jürgen Förster | 5.M60 | 1:12:33,7 | 7:15 | ||
78. | Michael Schulz | 14.M45 | 1:12:33,7 | 7:15 | ||
79. | Bettina Keilen | Run4Fun Bübingen | 2.W55 | 1:13:08,7 | 7:19 | |
80. | Doris Maas | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 3.W55 | 1:13:27,4 | 7:21 | |
81. | Detlef Stemmler | LTF Marpingen | 8.M50 | 1:15:59,5 | 7:36 | |
82. | Sabine Hinterweller | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W40 | 1:16:00,9 | 7:36 | |
83. | Dr. Wolfram Benoist | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 9.M55 | 1:23:05,5 | 8:19 |