Selektion
SLB-Marathon-Meisterschaft | 42.195 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 2:58:17,6 | 4:14 | |
2. | Lorenz, Volker | LV Merzig | 1.M40 | 2:59:01,8 | 4:15 | |
3. | Krämer, Rudi | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M55 | 2:59:57,4 | 4:16 | |
4. | Aldekamp, Andreas | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 3:01:07,8 | 4:18 | |
5. | Kapitza, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 2.M45 | 3:01:43,3 | 4:18 | |
6. | Großmann, Frank | TV Lebach | 2.M40 | 3:05:29,8 | 4:24 | |
7. | Joerg, Guido | LTF Marpingen | 2.M55 | 3:11:26,5 | 4:32 | |
8. | Frego, Hartmut | TV 06 Limbach | 2.M50 | 3:14:07,4 | 4:36 | |
9. | Kawerau, Tobias | LV Merzig | 1.M20 | 3:15:55,2 | 4:39 | |
10. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W45 | 3:17:31,3 | 4:41 | |
11. | Kawerau, Nicolas | LV Merzig | 2.M20 | 3:18:40,5 | 4:43 | |
12. | Morgott, Thomas | GROJOS LTF Elversberg | 3.M40 | 3:20:26,5 | 4:45 | |
13. | Schaly, Wolfgang | GROJOS LTF Elversberg | 1.M60 | 3:25:01,2 | 4:52 | |
14. | Alt, Brian | LTF Marpingen | 3.M20 | 3:25:35,7 | 4:52 | |
15. | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 3.M50 | 3:33:57,8 | 5:04 | |
16. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 3.M45 | 3:34:00,4 | 5:04 | |
17. | Buschlinger, Carsten | LG Saar 70 | 4.M40 | 3:39:26,0 | 5:12 | |
18. | Müller, Stefan | LV Merzig | 4.M45 | 3:39:34,5 | 5:12 | |
19. | Maurer, Timo | LV Merzig | 5.M40 | 3:42:59,9 | 5:17 | |
20. | Giersberg, Burkhard | LV Merzig | 3.M55 | 3:43:19,8 | 5:18 | |
21. | Wirbel, Ewald | TV Saarwellingen | 4.M55 | 3:45:59,4 | 5:21 | |
22. | Schmitt, Joachim | LV Merzig | 4.M50 | 3:46:22,4 | 5:22 | |
23. | Wagner, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 5.M55 | 3:47:46,2 | 5:24 | |
24. | Kopp, Gerhard | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M55 | 3:49:22,8 | 5:26 | |
25. | Kreuter, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M45 | 3:50:25,5 | 5:28 | |
26. | Stras, Viola | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 3:53:29,7 | 5:32 | |
27. | von dem Broch, Roland | LTF Köllertal | 5.M50 | 3:54:27,1 | 5:33 | |
28. | Gasper, Norbert | TV Lebach | 2.M60 | 3:55:30,8 | 5:35 | |
29. | Klug, Matthias | LAZ Saarbrücken | 6.M40 | 3:56:28,7 | 5:36 | |
30. | Johann, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M40 | 3:56:41,9 | 5:37 | |
31. | Butz, Elisabeth | LG Saar 70 | 1.W50 | 3:58:56,4 | 5:40 | |
32. | Ackermann, Peter | Laufgemeinschaft | 7.M55 | 3:59:14,8 | 5:40 | |
33. | Freudenreich, Natascha | LV Merzig | 1.W20 | 4:06:15,1 | 5:50 | |
34. | Mertes, Silke | LV Merzig | 1.W35 | 4:12:26,6 | 5:59 | |
35. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 4:17:12,6 | 6:06 | |
36. | Mehrmann, Melina | Laufgemeinschaft | 2.W20 | 4:24:25,7 | 6:16 | |
37. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | Laufgemeinschaft | 3.M60 | 4:24:25,4 | 6:16 | |
38. | Erben, Fritz | Laufgemeinschaft | 6.M45 | 4:24:28,4 | 6:16 | |
39. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 2.M70 | 4:34:23,3 | 6:30 | |
40. | Karczewski, Matthias | LV Merzig | 8.M55 | 4:34:41,5 | 6:31 | |
41. | Müller, Heino | LG Saar 70 | 4.M60 | 4:37:06,0 | 6:34 | |
42. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M75 | 6:16:43,4 | 8:56 |