Selektion
Gourmet-Halbmarathon | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Hahn Susanne | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W | 1:15:48,8 | 3:36 | |
2. | Schu Sammy | LTV Marpingen - ADIDAS | 1.M | 1:17:59,8 | 3:42 | |
3. | Augustin Rainer | TV Saarwellingen | 2.M | 1:18:03,1 | 3:42 | |
4. | Sutschet Alexander | Tri Sport Saar Hochwald | 3.M | 1:18:34,7 | 3:43 | |
5. | Miguel Federico | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 4.M | 1:18:46,5 | 3:44 | |
6. | Bruneau Philippe | ACS CRE STIRING WENDEL | 5.M | 1:20:06,1 | 3:48 | |
7. | Franz Patrick | LC Warndt | 6.M | 1:20:06,9 | 3:48 | |
8. | Bouzeau Jerome | U.S. Forbach | 7.M | 1:21:03,9 | 3:51 | |
9. | Römer Florian | 8.M | 1:21:50,5 | 3:53 | ||
10. | Brysch Dominik | Gründel's alkoholfrei | 9.M | 1:22:18,6 | 3:54 | |
11. | Klein Michael | 10.M | 1:23:36,5 | 3:58 | ||
12. | Speicher Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 11.M | 1:23:41,7 | 3:58 | |
13. | Jacob Torsten | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 12.M | 1:24:18,2 | 4:00 | |
14. | Richard Arnaud | A.S.L. La Robertsau | 13.M | 1:24:28,2 | 4:00 | |
15. | Dietz Thomas | Run 4 Pain | 14.M | 1:25:31,7 | 4:03 | |
16. | Nowak Mathias | TuS 1889 Mörschied | 15.M | 1:25:58,2 | 4:05 | |
17. | Hoffmann Carsten | Schwamm & Cie mbH | 16.M | 1:26:08,1 | 4:05 | |
18. | Murat Laurent | ACS/CRE STIRING WENDEL | 17.M | 1:26:12,7 | 4:05 | |
19. | Hoffmann Patrick | Free Runners | 18.M | 1:26:14,1 | 4:05 | |
20. | Kapitzer Peter | LTF Marpingen | 19.M | 1:26:29,7 | 4:06 | |
21. | Bouacha Farid | 20.M | 1:27:12,3 | 4:08 | ||
22. | Fischbuch Martin | Schwamm & Cie mbH | 21.M | 1:27:21,9 | 4:08 | |
23. | Müller Niklas | ATSV Saarbrücken | 22.M | 1:28:04,7 | 4:11 | |
24. | Corre Dominique | 23.M | 1:28:14,8 | 4:11 | ||
25. | Kunz Clément | Free-runners herbitzheim | 24.M | 1:28:55,2 | 4:13 | |
26. | Jimmie Jie | 25.M | 1:29:00,9 | 4:13 | ||
27. | Erb Benjamin | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 26.M | 1:29:11,5 | 4:14 | |
28. | Kalb Adrian | Schwenkergespann Saarland | 27.M | 1:29:13,6 | 4:14 | |
29. | Foley Mary | 2.W | 1:29:20,1 | 4:14 | ||
30. | Weidler Jochen | LAG Saarbrücken | 28.M | 1:29:22,6 | 4:14 | |
31. | Schweig Ulli | LAZ Saarbrücken, Bender | 29.M | 1:29:23,3 | 4:14 | |
32. | Winckel Moritz | Saaraffen | 30.M | 1:29:52,3 | 4:16 | |
33. | Weiden Christophe | ACS CRE Stiring Wendel | 31.M | 1:29:56,6 | 4:16 | |
34. | Alt Tobias | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 32.M | 1:30:05,8 | 4:16 | |
35. | Kern Sascha | Saaraffen | 33.M | 1:30:19,6 | 4:17 | |
36. | Hummerl Manuel | smart France | 34.M | 1:30:19,9 | 4:17 | |
37. | Grosse Arnaud | LG Team | 35.M | 1:30:27,8 | 4:17 | |
38. | Radecke Eliseu | LAG Saarbrücken | 36.M | 1:30:32,9 | 4:18 | |
39. | Becker Vincent | 37.M | 1:30:47,3 | 4:18 | ||
40. | Wintersdorf Patrick | 38.M | 1:30:47,7 | 4:18 | ||
41. | Schwarz Thomas | TSV Ford Steinrausch | 39.M | 1:30:49,0 | 4:18 | |
42. | Heck Torsten | TV Saarwellingen | 40.M | 1:30:55,0 | 4:19 | |
43. | Padrixe Pierre | SAM Paris 12 | 41.M | 1:31:11,1 | 4:19 | |
44. | Frank Eric | Lauftreff-Bliesgen | 42.M | 1:31:13,3 | 4:19 | |
45. | Jaeger Jerome | Lafclub Police Grand-Ducale | 43.M | 1:31:13,4 | 4:19 | |
46. | Christian Walter | Vereinslos | 44.M | 1:31:17,4 | 4:20 | |
47. | Mascioni Andreas | 45.M | 1:31:17,8 | 4:20 | ||
48. | Müller Christof | TSG Maxdorf | 46.M | 1:31:26,3 | 4:20 | |
49. | Lett Jacky | free-runners | 47.M | 1:31:29,8 | 4:20 | |
50. | Kuntz Laurent | Free Runners Herbitzheim | 48.M | 1:31:30,4 | 4:20 | |
51. | Spohn Alexander | 49.M | 1:31:44,7 | 4:21 | ||
52. | Warschburger | LTF Marpingen | 50.M | 1:32:13,5 | 4:22 | |
53. | Kardos Jonathan | MLT | 51.M | 1:32:29,2 | 4:23 | |
54. | Heib Leo | DJK-SG-St. Ingbert | 52.M | 1:32:30,4 | 4:23 | |
55. | Pax Alan | free runners | 53.M | 1:32:42,2 | 4:24 | |
56. | Marx Micheal | LLG Wustweiler | 54.M | 1:32:44,2 | 4:24 | |
57. | Meiser Sebastian | 55.M | 1:33:02,2 | 4:25 | ||
58. | Spath Karsten | 56.M | 1:33:12,3 | 4:25 | ||
59. | Eckardt Stefan | 57.M | 1:33:13,0 | 4:25 | ||
60. | Melto Mikael | Team Raidlight | 58.M | 1:33:14,8 | 4:25 | |
61. | Clement Oliver | Faurecia | 59.M | 1:33:29,2 | 4:26 | |
62. | Lantrebecq Sascha | Biottal-Runners | 60.M | 1:33:48,3 | 4:27 | |
63. | Elenberger Anton | 61.M | 1:33:48,3 | 4:27 | ||
64. | Baltes Marco | LT Gray Court, South Carolina | 62.M | 1:33:58,1 | 4:27 | |
65. | Gries Yannick | 63.M | 1:33:59,8 | 4:27 | ||
66. | Speicher Sven | 64.M | 1:34:07,7 | 4:28 | ||
67. | Muller Jérome | Eichelthal | 65.M | 1:34:22,2 | 4:28 | |
68. | Bruxmeier Walter | LC Warndt | 66.M | 1:34:25,2 | 4:29 | |
69. | Zahler Andy | TV Eppelborn | 67.M | 1:34:43,3 | 4:29 | |
70. | Karmann Uwe | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 68.M | 1:34:49,8 | 4:30 | |
71. | Blum-Jung Esther | VT-Zweibrücken | 3.W | 1:34:50,8 | 4:30 | |
72. | Violard Patrice | 69.M | 1:35:00,5 | 4:30 | ||
73. | Feis Marc | LG Falkenberg | 70.M | 1:35:01,1 | 4:30 | |
74. | Novobilski Marisa | 4.W | 1:35:17,8 | 4:31 | ||
75. | Donez Alersej | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 71.M | 1:35:22,9 | 4:31 | |
76. | Maurer Nik | 72.M | 1:35:26,3 | 4:31 | ||
77. | Bach Gaston | Free runners herbitzheim | 73.M | 1:35:26,9 | 4:31 | |
78. | Bella Salvatore | free-runners | 74.M | 1:35:27,9 | 4:32 | |
79. | Koch Timo | 75.M | 1:35:29,2 | 4:32 | ||
80. | Arnold Pascal | 76.M | 1:35:30,6 | 4:32 | ||
81. | Muller Gabriel | Eichelthal | 77.M | 1:35:35,4 | 4:32 | |
82. | Martin Thomas | 78.M | 1:35:36,7 | 4:32 | ||
83. | Decker Christoph | 79.M | 1:35:47,6 | 4:32 | ||
84. | Denzer Thomas | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 80.M | 1:35:47,9 | 4:32 | |
85. | Mican Arnaud | Acs Cre Stiring | 81.M | 1:36:02,4 | 4:33 | |
86. | Welter Dominique | 82.M | 1:36:07,9 | 4:33 | ||
87. | Filius Pascal | 83.M | 1:36:08,1 | 4:33 | ||
88. | Freund Marcel | 84.M | 1:36:12,6 | 4:34 | ||
89. | Bauer Thomas | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 85.M | 1:36:22,2 | 4:34 | |
90. | Ferstler | 86.M | 1:36:37,6 | 4:35 | ||
91. | Schwambach Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 87.M | 1:36:44,9 | 4:35 | |
92. | Dully Mark | 88.M | 1:36:49,4 | 4:35 | ||
93. | Scheller Markus | Schwamm & Cie mbH | 89.M | 1:36:56,3 | 4:36 | |
94. | Meiser Christoph | LLG Wustweiler | 90.M | 1:36:56,6 | 4:36 | |
95. | Lunkenheim | 91.M | 1:36:59,6 | 4:36 | ||
96. | Peifer Richard | 92.M | 1:37:06,3 | 4:36 | ||
97. | Klemmer Patrick | DJK-SG-St. Ingbert | 93.M | 1:37:07,5 | 4:36 | |
98. | Guido Falk | 94.M | 1:37:08,3 | 4:36 | ||
99. | Thiel Stefan | 95.M | 1:37:08,4 | 4:36 | ||
100. | Beck Cédric | 96.M | 1:37:11,1 | 4:36 | ||
101. | Mayer Christian | 97.M | 1:37:12,8 | 4:37 | ||
102. | Jakoubek Zdenek | Multisportclub | 98.M | 1:37:14,2 | 4:37 | |
103. | Lartillot Brice | 99.M | 1:37:15,2 | 4:37 | ||
104. | Sauer Henning | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 100.M | 1:37:16,1 | 4:37 | |
105. | Houpert Stéphane | smart France | 101.M | 1:37:16,2 | 4:37 | |
106. | Thiele Frank | LG MuLi | 102.M | 1:37:16,3 | 4:37 | |
107. | Friesinger Elisa | 5.W | 1:37:17,2 | 4:37 | ||
108. | Christ Thierry | MLT | 103.M | 1:37:23,5 | 4:37 | |
109. | Aulenbacher Dirk | Fri-Bi Fun Runners | 104.M | 1:37:26,7 | 4:37 | |
110. | Schug-Müller | LTF Köllertal | 105.M | 1:37:27,1 | 4:37 | |
111. | Bourdiau Eric | ACS CRE STIRING WENDEL | 106.M | 1:37:27,6 | 4:37 | |
112. | Müller Christopher | 107.M | 1:37:29,4 | 4:37 | ||
113. | Bodo Thierry | 108.M | 1:37:29,5 | 4:37 | ||
114. | Muller Marina | 6.W | 1:37:29,6 | 4:37 | ||
115. | Mathieu Norman | 109.M | 1:37:32,2 | 4:37 | ||
116. | Gerard Achim | Lsg Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 110.M | 1:37:39,0 | 4:38 | |
117. | Berwanger Ulrich | TV Lebach | 111.M | 1:37:52,7 | 4:38 | |
118. | Köwenig Thomas | 112.M | 1:37:58,3 | 4:39 | ||
119. | Thönnes Walter | 113.M | 1:37:58,7 | 4:39 | ||
120. | Licata Pascal | FMAC | 114.M | 1:38:09,9 | 4:39 | |
121. | Blon Dirk | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 115.M | 1:38:15,0 | 4:39 | |
122. | Phieler Alexander | EDEKA | 116.M | 1:38:17,0 | 4:40 | |
123. | Motsch Peter | 117.M | 1:38:20,0 | 4:40 | ||
124. | Wilhelm Michael | 118.M | 1:38:21,6 | 4:40 | ||
125. | Weller Carsten | Lg Falkenberg | 119.M | 1:38:23,9 | 4:40 | |
126. | Schu Anne | LTF Marpingen | 7.W | 1:38:25,7 | 4:40 | |
127. | Schu Markus | LTV Marpingen | 120.M | 1:38:26,2 | 4:40 | |
128. | Chella Serge | 121.M | 1:38:37,7 | 4:41 | ||
129. | Riedel Franz | 122.M | 1:38:39,0 | 4:41 | ||
130. | Schmitt Sandrine | free-runners | 8.W | 1:38:47,6 | 4:41 | |
131. | Heck Kris Raoul | 123.M | 1:38:51,3 | 4:41 | ||
132. | Schardt Thomas | 124.M | 1:38:55,0 | 4:41 | ||
133. | Staudt Alois | HOCHWALDRUNNER | 125.M | 1:38:55,7 | 4:41 | |
134. | Muller Laurent | Faurecia | 126.M | 1:39:04,6 | 4:42 | |
135. | Malzanini Lukas | schneller als Team Knusprisch | 127.M | 1:39:10,0 | 4:42 | |
136. | Thesen Markus | 128.M | 1:39:11,5 | 4:42 | ||
137. | Johann Bernd | LG SHG Merzig | 129.M | 1:39:19,8 | 4:43 | |
138. | Porteset Pascal | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 130.M | 1:39:20,1 | 4:43 | |
139. | Riedler Marc | FK Petersberg | 131.M | 1:39:20,8 | 4:43 | |
140. | Kühn Dennis | SG Tratz Tratz | 132.M | 1:39:34,0 | 4:43 | |
141. | Reuter Jürgen | 133.M | 1:39:39,7 | 4:43 | ||
142. | Schäfer Sven | 134.M | 1:39:39,7 | 4:43 | ||
143. | Drumm René | Rocket Raccoon | 135.M | 1:39:42,2 | 4:44 | |
144. | Bergem Oliver | 136.M | 1:39:53,7 | 4:44 | ||
145. | Ganster Nico | 137.M | 1:39:58,7 | 4:44 | ||
146. | Drewes Jörg | keinen | 138.M | 1:40:00,2 | 4:44 | |
147. | Czeslik Helmut | Alzeyer Lauftreff | 139.M | 1:40:12,0 | 4:45 | |
148. | Herbig Ulf | TC Orscholz | 140.M | 1:40:14,1 | 4:45 | |
149. | Grosse Jean-Pierre | LG Team | 141.M | 1:40:23,3 | 4:46 | |
150. | Krikava Cynthia | us forbach | 9.W | 1:40:28,8 | 4:46 | |
151. | Kiszka Nils | 142.M | 1:40:44,2 | 4:47 | ||
152. | Schumacher | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 143.M | 1:40:45,4 | 4:47 | |
153. | Gall Jürgen | Lsg Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 144.M | 1:40:46,0 | 4:47 | |
154. | Kelkel Benjamin | 145.M | 1:40:53,3 | 4:47 | ||
155. | Rief Sebastian | 146.M | 1:40:53,7 | 4:47 | ||
156. | Koebrich Michael | Avepa Men Masters Team | 147.M | 1:40:57,1 | 4:47 | |
157. | Knuepfer Andreas | New York Marathon Gruppe | 148.M | 1:41:13,7 | 4:48 | |
158. | Spiess Ralf | 149.M | 1:41:16,2 | 4:48 | ||
159. | Arnoldi Matthias | Time Bandits | 150.M | 1:41:16,3 | 4:48 | |
160. | Braun Daniel | 151.M | 1:41:21,3 | 4:48 | ||
161. | Fuhs Volkmar | Team der-AG-der-Hüttenwerke | 152.M | 1:41:23,7 | 4:48 | |
162. | Hilger Gregor | 153.M | 1:41:25,6 | 4:48 | ||
163. | Hippchen Simon | LLG Wustweiler | 154.M | 1:41:28,4 | 4:49 | |
164. | Theis Christian | 155.M | 1:41:29,0 | 4:49 | ||
165. | Rothenbusch, Celine | LLG Wustweiler | 10.W | 1:41:29,7 | 4:49 | |
166. | Bellmann Alexander | 156.M | 1:41:32,3 | 4:49 | ||
167. | Lillig Johannes | 157.M | 1:41:33,6 | 4:49 | ||
168. | Sossalla Adam | """Wenn das kein Beweis is für die" | 158.M | 1:41:39,6 | 4:49 | |
169. | Severin Uwe | 159.M | 1:41:41,5 | 4:49 | ||
170. | Gunther Patrick | CAN Sarreguemines | 160.M | 1:41:41,9 | 4:49 | |
171. | Seibel Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 161.M | 1:41:49,5 | 4:50 | |
172. | Basting Tobias | Mainz Musketeers | 162.M | 1:41:57,6 | 4:50 | |
173. | Hallerbach Christian | 163.M | 1:42:01,6 | 4:50 | ||
174. | Rosar Steffi | 11.W | 1:42:03,8 | 4:50 | ||
175. | Große Daniel | 164.M | 1:42:23,9 | 4:51 | ||
176. | Schier Timo | 165.M | 1:42:25,7 | 4:51 | ||
177. | Dalvatore Governali | 166.M | 1:42:35,3 | 4:52 | ||
178. | Claessen Pia | 12.W | 1:42:38,8 | 4:52 | ||
179. | Mendrzaik Roland | 167.M | 1:42:41,3 | 4:52 | ||
180. | Apfelbach Uwe | TV Bischmisheim | 168.M | 1:42:43,2 | 4:52 | |
181. | Volkmer Andreas | 169.M | 1:42:44,6 | 4:52 | ||
182. | Gordz Stefan | 170.M | 1:42:45,8 | 4:52 | ||
183. | Lorson Jörg | 171.M | 1:42:46,3 | 4:52 | ||
184. | Rupp Daniel | 172.M | 1:42:48,0 | 4:52 | ||
185. | Krone Christina | 13.W | 1:42:53,5 | 4:53 | ||
186. | Becker Marco | Time Bandits | 173.M | 1:42:57,3 | 4:53 | |
187. | Horbach Markus | FC Niederalben | 174.M | 1:43:00,6 | 4:53 | |
188. | Wirts Diolier | 175.M | 1:43:04,7 | 4:53 | ||
189. | Bour Stephane | CAN Sarrgemines | 176.M | 1:43:10,3 | 4:53 | |
190. | Thiel Klaus | TV Auersmacher | 177.M | 1:43:13,1 | 4:54 | |
191. | Blug Katja | 14.W | 1:43:15,6 | 4:54 | ||
192. | Mautes Claudia | Die 2 vom Homburg | 15.W | 1:43:19,1 | 4:54 | |
193. | Dolisy Bastien | Jog Loisirs | 178.M | 1:43:20,0 | 4:54 | |
194. | Schöner Andreas | 179.M | 1:43:21,2 | 4:54 | ||
195. | Breit Yves | 180.M | 1:43:23,0 | 4:54 | ||
196. | Giannitti Ivo | 181.M | 1:43:26,5 | 4:54 | ||
197. | Bergenroth Adrian | 182.M | 1:43:29,2 | 4:54 | ||
198. | Bolte Michael | 183.M | 1:43:34,7 | 4:55 | ||
199. | Meyer Andreas | 184.M | 1:43:35,4 | 4:55 | ||
200. | Schmitt Martial | 185.M | 1:43:40,6 | 4:55 | ||
201. | Hüther Andreas | 186.M | 1:43:48,3 | 4:55 | ||
202. | Bonne Eric | 187.M | 1:43:50,4 | 4:55 | ||
203. | Wobedo Michael | 188.M | 1:43:52,0 | 4:55 | ||
204. | Zacharski Markus | 189.M | 1:43:54,4 | 4:56 | ||
205. | Keißler Markus | 190.M | 1:44:02,3 | 4:56 | ||
206. | Gassert Hans | New York Marathon Gruppe | 191.M | 1:44:03,0 | 4:56 | |
207. | Peter Dominik | TeamFight Five With five | 192.M | 1:44:03,6 | 4:56 | |
208. | Rogmann Frank | Rogmann Ingeneure | 193.M | 1:44:04,0 | 4:56 | |
209. | Christmann Boris | 194.M | 1:44:04,2 | 4:56 | ||
210. | Zimmer Franz-Peter | 195.M | 1:44:05,0 | 4:56 | ||
211. | Roclawski Harald | 196.M | 1:44:05,5 | 4:56 | ||
212. | Hosemann Sven | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 197.M | 1:44:05,6 | 4:56 | |
213. | Band Stephan | Kampfsportschule Saarpfalz | 198.M | 1:44:05,7 | 4:56 | |
214. | Thiel Martina | TV Auersmacher | 16.W | 1:44:09,8 | 4:56 | |
215. | Guthardt Torres | 199.M | 1:44:12,8 | 4:56 | ||
216. | Doerfert Jürgen | üwwerschwere Jachthunde | 200.M | 1:44:21,2 | 4:57 | |
217. | Rothhaar Amelie | 17.W | 1:44:29,5 | 4:57 | ||
218. | Kuhnen Carsten | 201.M | 1:44:31,9 | 4:57 | ||
219. | Beck Patricia | smart France | 18.W | 1:44:34,3 | 4:57 | |
220. | Schaberg Christian | SV Furschweiler | 202.M | 1:44:37,1 | 4:58 | |
221. | Birtel Peter | Fitness Plus | 203.M | 1:44:37,2 | 4:58 | |
222. | Schwarze Michael | Endurance Team Pirmasens | 204.M | 1:44:39,3 | 4:58 | |
223. | Büchin Dirk | Die 2 vom Homburg | 205.M | 1:44:40,8 | 4:58 | |
224. | Grün Oliver | Run N Ride TV Bexbach | 206.M | 1:44:42,0 | 4:58 | |
225. | Bopp Bettina | 19.W | 1:44:44,0 | 4:58 | ||
226. | Samsel Frank | New York Marathon Gruppe | 207.M | 1:44:44,1 | 4:58 | |
227. | Pfeiffer Norbert | Lauftreff Annaberg | 208.M | 1:44:44,7 | 4:58 | |
228. | Bitz Uschi | Steinbach | 20.W | 1:44:45,9 | 4:58 | |
229. | Jung Karl-Heinz | 209.M | 1:44:46,1 | 4:58 | ||
230. | Angermuller Yves | smart France | 210.M | 1:44:46,7 | 4:58 | |
231. | Schmittberger Gaby | 21.W | 1:44:46,9 | 4:58 | ||
232. | Blickle Elisabeth | 22.W | 1:44:48,4 | 4:58 | ||
233. | Rothenbusch | LLG Wustweiler | 23.W | 1:44:50,8 | 4:58 | |
234. | Jian Wu | 211.M | 1:44:52,3 | 4:58 | ||
235. | Koch Christian | Saaraffen | 212.M | 1:44:52,9 | 4:58 | |
236. | Sorce Frederic | 213.M | 1:44:53,3 | 4:58 | ||
237. | Rütz Markus | 214.M | 1:44:53,6 | 4:58 | ||
238. | Dietz Martin | LTF Köllertal | 215.M | 1:44:55,1 | 4:58 | |
239. | Bernd Armin | Schwamm & Cie mbH | 216.M | 1:44:56,3 | 4:58 | |
240. | Linz Stefanie | LAZ Saarbrücken | 24.W | 1:45:04,3 | 4:59 | |
241. | Geib Michael | Team der-AG-der-Hüttenwerke | 217.M | 1:45:05,1 | 4:59 | |
242. | Schmitt Matthieu | Jog Loisirs | 218.M | 1:45:11,0 | 4:59 | |
243. | Andre Andreas | 219.M | 1:45:18,5 | 5:00 | ||
244. | Schmelzer Evi | SV schlau.com saar05 | 25.W | 1:45:19,5 | 5:00 | |
245. | Kannengießer, Stefan | 220.M | 1:45:19,8 | 5:00 | ||
246. | Kurz Stefan | 221.M | 1:45:20,8 | 5:00 | ||
247. | Bayer Christoph | 222.M | 1:45:22,1 | 5:00 | ||
248. | Socha Philippe | 223.M | 1:45:27,9 | 5:00 | ||
249. | Eiffes Fernand | 224.M | 1:45:29,9 | 5:00 | ||
250. | Ackermann Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 225.M | 1:45:38,2 | 5:00 | |
251. | Zimmermann Volker | NEOCOSMO | 226.M | 1:45:41,3 | 5:01 | |
252. | Schmitz Astrid | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 26.W | 1:45:48,9 | 5:01 | |
253. | Kattler Clive | 227.M | 1:45:52,8 | 5:01 | ||
254. | Kasper Kevin | Gravity Pilots e.V. | 228.M | 1:45:53,6 | 5:01 | |
255. | Kempf Jürgen | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 229.M | 1:45:55,0 | 5:01 | |
256. | Haßdenteufel, Daniel | Wiwo e. V. | 230.M | 1:45:55,7 | 5:01 | |
257. | Oulerich Peter | 231.M | 1:46:00,7 | 5:02 | ||
258. | Henkers Michael | LC Rehlingen | 232.M | 1:46:11,0 | 5:02 | |
259. | Ronenhoff Michael | LC Rehlingen | 233.M | 1:46:11,1 | 5:02 | |
260. | Schinabeck Norbert | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 234.M | 1:46:11,4 | 5:02 | |
261. | Manazza Franka | 27.W | 1:46:12,7 | 5:02 | ||
262. | Hoffmann Gerard | Eichelthal | 235.M | 1:46:14,4 | 5:02 | |
263. | Kolb Christian | 236.M | 1:46:14,9 | 5:02 | ||
264. | Klotzbach Christian | Lauftreff Viernheim | 237.M | 1:46:17,5 | 5:02 | |
265. | Crispi Angelo Gino | kein Verein | 238.M | 1:46:18,3 | 5:02 | |
266. | Scheid Heiko | FC Bayern-Fan.Club Hasborn | 239.M | 1:46:18,6 | 5:02 | |
267. | Bolze Lars | TV Güdingen | 240.M | 1:46:18,9 | 5:02 | |
268. | Meier Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 241.M | 1:46:19,1 | 5:02 | |
269. | Buchheit Christof | Mittelpunkläufer SV Habach | 242.M | 1:46:24,0 | 5:03 | |
270. | Büchle Valentin | EDEKA | 243.M | 1:46:25,3 | 5:03 | |
271. | Saulle Marc | Orange | 244.M | 1:46:27,2 | 5:03 | |
272. | Seger Yannic | Team Hochwald-Runners | 245.M | 1:46:32,2 | 5:03 | |
273. | Hamminger | RepaDurch- Wir laufen für Afrika | 28.W | 1:46:41,7 | 5:03 | |
274. | Bach Aurelie | free-runners herbitzheim | 29.W | 1:46:43,9 | 5:04 | |
275. | Bergner Gernot | 246.M | 1:46:45,9 | 5:04 | ||
276. | Lett Francine | free-runners | 30.W | 1:46:46,9 | 5:04 | |
277. | Zitzke Max | Wiwo E.V. | 247.M | 1:46:48,6 | 5:04 | |
278. | Scherer Joachim | Team der-AG-der-Hüttenwerke | 248.M | 1:46:52,1 | 5:04 | |
279. | Kühn Harry | Trailrunner Merzhausen | 249.M | 1:46:53,7 | 5:04 | |
280. | Bur Germain | CAN Sarrgemines | 250.M | 1:46:55,6 | 5:04 | |
281. | Klein Wolfgang | 251.M | 1:47:03,9 | 5:05 | ||
282. | Leibner Andreas | Uni Saarland | 252.M | 1:47:05,0 | 5:05 | |
283. | Bissels Wolfgang | 253.M | 1:47:05,5 | 5:05 | ||
284. | Schmitt Christian | Motivitas | 254.M | 1:47:06,7 | 5:05 | |
285. | Keller Patrik | 255.M | 1:47:09,1 | 5:05 | ||
286. | Benzin Matthias | BK Fickschnitzel | 256.M | 1:47:10,5 | 5:05 | |
287. | Schmidt Eric | Flughafen SCN | 257.M | 1:47:17,8 | 5:05 | |
288. | Peifer Carolin | 31.W | 1:47:21,0 | 5:05 | ||
289. | Vinzent Tristan | Schwamm & Cie mbH | 258.M | 1:47:21,8 | 5:05 | |
290. | Rausch Christian | 259.M | 1:47:30,9 | 5:06 | ||
291. | Massold Witalij | 260.M | 1:47:37,6 | 5:06 | ||
292. | Ernst Detlef | Laufbuwe | 261.M | 1:47:39,2 | 5:06 | |
293. | Krämer Armin | Prießnitz-Kneipp-Verein | 262.M | 1:47:55,2 | 5:07 | |
294. | Gottfreund Jochen | 263.M | 1:47:56,7 | 5:07 | ||
295. | Gwosdz Andreas | 264.M | 1:48:04,8 | 5:07 | ||
296. | Ziesner Marcel | HRC Gamlen | 265.M | 1:48:05,4 | 5:07 | |
297. | Albrecht Marcel | 266.M | 1:48:08,5 | 5:08 | ||
298. | Heynes Martin | 267.M | 1:48:09,3 | 5:08 | ||
299. | Beining Markus | 268.M | 1:48:14,4 | 5:08 | ||
300. | Paoli Vincenzo | 269.M | 1:48:15,3 | 5:08 | ||
301. | Zimmermann | 32.W | 1:48:17,6 | 5:08 | ||
302. | Clement Valerie | 33.W | 1:48:18,3 | 5:08 | ||
303. | Pekala Thierry | 270.M | 1:48:23,3 | 5:08 | ||
304. | Koca Emine | 1. FCK | 34.W | 1:48:24,2 | 5:08 | |
305. | Pönisch André | 271.M | 1:48:25,0 | 5:08 | ||
306. | Ziehl Martin | Schwamm & Cie mbH | 272.M | 1:48:40,0 | 5:09 | |
307. | Bremer Carlo | 273.M | 1:48:42,4 | 5:09 | ||
308. | Schütz Patrick | Hobbyläufer | 274.M | 1:48:47,6 | 5:09 | |
309. | Klein Manuel | 275.M | 1:48:51,7 | 5:10 | ||
310. | Jung Michael | 276.M | 1:48:56,3 | 5:10 | ||
311. | Dautermann Anna | 35.W | 1:49:04,5 | 5:10 | ||
312. | Dautermann | 277.M | 1:49:04,5 | 5:10 | ||
313. | Marchal Jean-Marie | JOG-LOISIRS | 278.M | 1:49:04,6 | 5:10 | |
314. | Marx Erich | LTF Bliesmengen Bolchen | 279.M | 1:49:05,2 | 5:10 | |
315. | Matgen Marc | X3M Mersch | 280.M | 1:49:15,2 | 5:11 | |
316. | Kremp Jens | TELL 1929 e.V. Fürth | 281.M | 1:49:21,9 | 5:11 | |
317. | Altmeyer Eric | 282.M | 1:49:22,3 | 5:11 | ||
318. | Rother Sven | 283.M | 1:49:22,9 | 5:11 | ||
319. | Le Quang David | 284.M | 1:49:23,3 | 5:11 | ||
320. | Krämer Carina | Prießnitz-Kneipp-Verein | 36.W | 1:49:25,2 | 5:11 | |
321. | Mertl Markus | 285.M | 1:49:25,6 | 5:11 | ||
322. | Heim Mike | 286.M | 1:49:33,0 | 5:12 | ||
323. | Hennechin Marc | 287.M | 1:49:38,8 | 5:12 | ||
324. | Pignon Thierry | smart France | 288.M | 1:49:48,0 | 5:12 | |
325. | Mican Jean-Louis | acscre stiring wendel | 289.M | 1:49:52,3 | 5:13 | |
326. | Bubel Björn | 290.M | 1:50:00,3 | 5:13 | ||
327. | Clemens Hans | SG Indersdorf | 291.M | 1:50:05,7 | 5:13 | |
328. | Oswald Juergen | TV Losheim | 292.M | 1:50:05,8 | 5:13 | |
329. | Holbein Claudia | 37.W | 1:50:10,4 | 5:13 | ||
330. | Barbier Eric | Faurecia | 293.M | 1:50:10,7 | 5:13 | |
331. | Pietsch Johannes | 294.M | 1:50:11,2 | 5:13 | ||
332. | Lorson Andreas | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 295.M | 1:50:19,9 | 5:14 | |
333. | Meyer Jochen | New York Marathon Gruppe | 296.M | 1:50:20,0 | 5:14 | |
334. | Siegert Yvonne | New York Marathon Gruppe | 38.W | 1:50:20,3 | 5:14 | |
335. | Eicher Horst | 297.M | 1:50:22,5 | 5:14 | ||
336. | Klahm Georg | Krea Novus Klahm GmbH | 298.M | 1:50:25,7 | 5:14 | |
337. | Ohlman Jochen | SV Furschweiler | 299.M | 1:50:27,0 | 5:14 | |
338. | Thiel Andreas | SV Furschweiler | 300.M | 1:50:27,0 | 5:14 | |
339. | Riedel Andreas | 301.M | 1:50:27,9 | 5:14 | ||
340. | Felt Thomas | 302.M | 1:50:28,5 | 5:14 | ||
341. | Cardia Marco | ASP St. Avold | 303.M | 1:50:29,9 | 5:14 | |
342. | Cigna David | smart France | 304.M | 1:50:30,6 | 5:14 | |
343. | Jost Volker | LTF Köllertal | 305.M | 1:50:33,1 | 5:14 | |
344. | Holtzmann Jens | LAG Saarbrücken | 306.M | 1:50:35,1 | 5:15 | |
345. | Cordary Stephane | 307.M | 1:50:39,7 | 5:15 | ||
346. | Zimmer Frank | 308.M | 1:50:42,6 | 5:15 | ||
347. | Ruder Silke | 39.W | 1:50:43,5 | 5:15 | ||
348. | Kappmeier | 309.M | 1:50:49,8 | 5:15 | ||
349. | Kiefer Francois | MLT | 310.M | 1:50:56,3 | 5:16 | |
350. | Rudolph Thomas | 311.M | 1:50:59,3 | 5:16 | ||
351. | Busch Marco | Mittelpunkläufer SV Habach | 312.M | 1:51:02,3 | 5:16 | |
352. | Moutama David | / | 313.M | 1:51:05,5 | 5:16 | |
353. | Querin Marie France | FMAC | 40.W | 1:51:06,4 | 5:16 | |
354. | Becker Stephane | CAN sarreguemines | 314.M | 1:51:07,7 | 5:16 | |
355. | Kurth Markus | 315.M | 1:51:16,3 | 5:16 | ||
356. | Kraus Martin | 316.M | 1:51:17,8 | 5:17 | ||
357. | Massell Lucas | 317.M | 1:51:22,5 | 5:17 | ||
358. | Lobermeier Ulf | New York Marathon Gruppe | 318.M | 1:51:23,5 | 5:17 | |
359. | Le Quang Ania | 41.W | 1:51:25,2 | 5:17 | ||
360. | Bender Jürgen | TV Lemberg | 319.M | 1:51:38,8 | 5:18 | |
361. | Rausch Alexander | LAZ Saarbrücken | 320.M | 1:51:46,1 | 5:18 | |
362. | Schlegel Johannes | 321.M | 1:51:50,5 | 5:18 | ||
363. | Hueske Cäcilia | L!VE MAGAZIN SAAR | 42.W | 1:51:50,7 | 5:18 | |
364. | Lang Stefan | 322.M | 1:51:53,3 | 5:18 | ||
365. | Oldigs Jörn | assist GmbH | 323.M | 1:51:56,0 | 5:18 | |
366. | Ambos Thomas | 324.M | 1:52:00,7 | 5:19 | ||
367. | Mita Hiroshi | 325.M | 1:52:02,4 | 5:19 | ||
368. | Fetique Pascal | KEINEN | 326.M | 1:52:03,7 | 5:19 | |
369. | Haitz Holger | LG Bliestal/Landau Running | 327.M | 1:52:10,2 | 5:19 | |
370. | Wilhelmy Patrick | 328.M | 1:52:10,4 | 5:19 | ||
371. | Thiebold Rüdiger | TV Walpershofen | 329.M | 1:52:11,3 | 5:19 | |
372. | Svan Jennifer | 43.W | 1:52:11,6 | 5:19 | ||
373. | O'toole Laura | 44.W | 1:52:13,9 | 5:19 | ||
374. | Huber Alexander | New York Marathon Gruppe | 330.M | 1:52:22,9 | 5:20 | |
375. | Fetzer Bernd | Lauf-Treff-Bliesgau | 331.M | 1:52:23,8 | 5:20 | |
376. | Saxena Himanshu | Insiders Technologies GmbH | 332.M | 1:52:29,0 | 5:20 | |
377. | Feit Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 333.M | 1:52:37,4 | 5:20 | |
378. | Simon Tanja | 45.W | 1:52:41,8 | 5:21 | ||
379. | Kern Volker | Feuerwehr Homburg-Mitte | 334.M | 1:52:41,9 | 5:21 | |
380. | Schäfer Holger | 335.M | 1:52:47,0 | 5:21 | ||
381. | Heymes Maud | 46.W | 1:52:48,7 | 5:21 | ||
382. | Schnubel Marcel | 336.M | 1:52:56,3 | 5:21 | ||
383. | Herz Evgen | 337.M | 1:53:00,1 | 5:21 | ||
384. | Hagen Dr. Othmar | VfL Günzburg | 338.M | 1:53:04,1 | 5:22 | |
385. | Immesberger Jörg | Schwamm & Cie mbH | 339.M | 1:53:06,0 | 5:22 | |
386. | Vogelgesang Daniel | Schwamm & Cie mbH | 340.M | 1:53:06,1 | 5:22 | |
387. | Dröschel Barbara | Lauftreff Phoenix | 47.W | 1:53:16,6 | 5:22 | |
388. | Kunz Christian | 341.M | 1:53:21,1 | 5:22 | ||
389. | Breen Thomas | 342.M | 1:53:26,5 | 5:23 | ||
390. | Pabst Joachim | 343.M | 1:53:27,5 | 5:23 | ||
391. | Witt-Jung | 48.W | 1:53:28,8 | 5:23 | ||
392. | Schirra Walter | 344.M | 1:53:44,1 | 5:23 | ||
393. | Ries Patrick | 345.M | 1:53:47,6 | 5:24 | ||
394. | Mohr Michael | 346.M | 1:53:51,0 | 5:24 | ||
395. | Gremers Rainer | TV Güdingen | 347.M | 1:53:56,4 | 5:24 | |
396. | Speicher Alexander | 348.M | 1:54:01,0 | 5:24 | ||
397. | Stumpf Raynald | Thyssen Krupp | 349.M | 1:54:03,8 | 5:24 | |
398. | Mohr Rainer | Lauftreff Rennschnecke | 350.M | 1:54:06,8 | 5:25 | |
399. | Blass Thomas | 351.M | 1:54:10,8 | 5:25 | ||
400. | Kohl Yvonne Lydia | 49.W | 1:54:27,0 | 5:26 | ||
401. | Zimmer Rosemarie | EDEKA | 50.W | 1:54:27,3 | 5:26 | |
402. | Rabung Klaus | EDEKA | 352.M | 1:54:27,7 | 5:26 | |
403. | Müller Moritz | 353.M | 1:54:34,7 | 5:26 | ||
404. | Herrmann | 354.M | 1:54:35,1 | 5:26 | ||
405. | Lefebre Hans-Jörg | 355.M | 1:54:39,9 | 5:26 | ||
406. | Diemer Jörg | SV Bliesmengen-Bolche | 356.M | 1:54:40,8 | 5:26 | |
407. | Neumeyer Markus | 357.M | 1:54:41,9 | 5:26 | ||
408. | Schutza Kai | 358.M | 1:54:46,2 | 5:26 | ||
409. | Brookes James | Stoke City | 359.M | 1:54:48,6 | 5:27 | |
410. | Walla Meheza | ACS CRE STIRING WENDEL | 360.M | 1:54:52,2 | 5:27 | |
411. | Bohrer Heike | 51.W | 1:55:04,1 | 5:27 | ||
412. | Muenks | New York Marathon Gruppe | 361.M | 1:55:04,3 | 5:27 | |
413. | Knauff Jochen | 362.M | 1:55:11,0 | 5:28 | ||
414. | Kahl Petra | New York Marathon Gruppe | 52.W | 1:55:13,5 | 5:28 | |
415. | Vermeulen Maria | New York Marathon Gruppe | 53.W | 1:55:13,6 | 5:28 | |
416. | Dr. Gortner Ludwig | Universität des SAL | 363.M | 1:55:16,0 | 5:28 | |
417. | Limberger Markus | New York Marathon Gruppe | 364.M | 1:55:19,6 | 5:28 | |
418. | Hollstein Frank | Universitätsmedizin Mainz | 365.M | 1:55:19,9 | 5:28 | |
419. | Veauthier Julia | 54.W | 1:55:28,9 | 5:28 | ||
420. | Detemple Kai | LT Gray Court, South Carolina | 366.M | 1:55:29,0 | 5:28 | |
421. | Faivre Cyrille | Gasthaus Zahm | 367.M | 1:55:32,2 | 5:29 | |
422. | Muller Pascal | Faurecia | 368.M | 1:55:33,9 | 5:29 | |
423. | Stevan Nicolas | 369.M | 1:55:41,1 | 5:29 | ||
424. | Breit Christian | 370.M | 1:55:43,0 | 5:29 | ||
425. | Michely Luisa | TV Seelbach-City | 55.W | 1:55:43,6 | 5:29 | |
426. | Willems-Schuler | TV Seelbach-City | 56.W | 1:55:43,9 | 5:29 | |
427. | Schaaff Dietmar | HOMBURG runners | 371.M | 1:55:44,7 | 5:29 | |
428. | Mascioni Thomas | 372.M | 1:55:46,3 | 5:29 | ||
429. | Odwa Antoine | 373.M | 1:55:52,5 | 5:30 | ||
430. | Oulerich Katie | 57.W | 1:55:53,7 | 5:30 | ||
431. | Schelian Christof | 374.M | 1:55:54,0 | 5:30 | ||
432. | Graf Peter | HOMBURG runners | 375.M | 1:55:54,4 | 5:30 | |
433. | Jurisic Marijas | DDEL | 376.M | 1:55:56,4 | 5:30 | |
434. | Braunberger Nicole | Wir laufen für Afrika | 58.W | 1:55:56,6 | 5:30 | |
435. | Marx Jörg | Diakoniezentrum Pidmasens | 377.M | 1:55:57,2 | 5:30 | |
436. | Reichrath | LTF Köllertal | 378.M | 1:56:02,8 | 5:30 | |
437. | Biehl Daniel | 379.M | 1:56:03,6 | 5:30 | ||
438. | Jochum Isolde | 59.W | 1:56:08,7 | 5:30 | ||
439. | Hittinger Marius | DDEL | 380.M | 1:56:15,7 | 5:31 | |
440. | Strehl René | HOMBURG runners | 381.M | 1:56:16,8 | 5:31 | |
441. | Schneider Sandra | 60.W | 1:56:17,7 | 5:31 | ||
442. | Haemmerle Cliff | New York Marathon Gruppe | 382.M | 1:56:22,5 | 5:31 | |
443. | Wachter Uwe | 383.M | 1:56:22,6 | 5:31 | ||
444. | Barth Andrea | New York Marathon Gruppe | 61.W | 1:56:25,6 | 5:31 | |
445. | Eickhoff Sigi | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 384.M | 1:56:25,6 | 5:31 | |
446. | Boehm Angelika | New York Marathon Gruppe | 62.W | 1:56:25,7 | 5:31 | |
447. | Koestering Heike | New York Marathon Gruppe | 63.W | 1:56:25,8 | 5:31 | |
448. | Strubel Ralf | Viernheimer Lauftreff e.V. | 385.M | 1:56:26,6 | 5:31 | |
449. | Kniger Kerstin | 64.W | 1:56:26,7 | 5:31 | ||
450. | Fess Silke Martina | New York Marathon Gruppe | 65.W | 1:56:26,8 | 5:31 | |
451. | Kaufmann Jolanda | 66.W | 1:56:31,6 | 5:31 | ||
452. | Bai Cordula | LC Völklingen | 67.W | 1:56:36,2 | 5:32 | |
453. | Karl | TV Ottweiler Lauftreff | 386.M | 1:56:36,7 | 5:32 | |
454. | Olivieri Valerie | 68.W | 1:56:37,6 | 5:32 | ||
455. | Meiser Michael | 387.M | 1:56:41,4 | 5:32 | ||
456. | Hoffmann Susanne | 69.W | 1:56:44,6 | 5:32 | ||
457. | Kaufman Erin | Ramstein Runners | 70.W | 1:56:48,1 | 5:32 | |
458. | Tretbar Steffen | 388.M | 1:56:51,7 | 5:32 | ||
459. | Kallenbrunnen | 389.M | 1:57:01,0 | 5:33 | ||
460. | Soldera Flavio | 390.M | 1:57:09,9 | 5:33 | ||
461. | Rosch Martin | 391.M | 1:57:10,7 | 5:33 | ||
462. | Weller Dieter | Reck Runners | 392.M | 1:57:10,8 | 5:33 | |
463. | Sosnowski Thomas | 393.M | 1:57:11,3 | 5:33 | ||
464. | Langhammer Nico | Eisbärenclub Hammerfest | 394.M | 1:57:15,2 | 5:34 | |
465. | Georges Bernhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 395.M | 1:57:18,5 | 5:34 | |
466. | Bartosch Adrian | 396.M | 1:57:20,9 | 5:34 | ||
467. | Rache Lawerence | 397.M | 1:57:25,1 | 5:34 | ||
468. | Dropmann | 398.M | 1:57:28,9 | 5:34 | ||
469. | Dörr Patrick | 399.M | 1:57:34,8 | 5:34 | ||
470. | Eikenberg Malte | Team der-AG-der-Hüttenwerke | 400.M | 1:57:36,8 | 5:35 | |
471. | Schramm Oliver | TTC Niedersalbach | 401.M | 1:57:37,6 | 5:35 | |
472. | Rischner Philippe | 402.M | 1:57:38,0 | 5:35 | ||
473. | Zimmer Bastian | 403.M | 1:57:40,6 | 5:35 | ||
474. | Pirrung Nadine | 71.W | 1:57:40,9 | 5:35 | ||
475. | Hufschmidt | 404.M | 1:57:40,9 | 5:35 | ||
476. | Schneider Stefan | LAG Saarbrücken | 405.M | 1:57:46,3 | 5:35 | |
477. | Tamilarasan | 406.M | 1:57:48,9 | 5:35 | ||
478. | Schappe Thomas | Wsf Zweibrücken | 407.M | 1:57:52,4 | 5:35 | |
479. | Braun Thomas | 408.M | 1:57:55,7 | 5:35 | ||
480. | Liebgott Jean-Luc | 409.M | 1:57:56,6 | 5:35 | ||
481. | Petri Daniel | smart France | 410.M | 1:57:59,0 | 5:36 | |
482. | Schmitt Pierre | smart France | 411.M | 1:57:59,1 | 5:36 | |
483. | Schwamberger | LF Schützenhof -Homburg | 412.M | 1:58:11,3 | 5:36 | |
484. | Herian Jörg | 413.M | 1:58:13,9 | 5:36 | ||
485. | Therre Sascha | Iron Maiden | 414.M | 1:58:14,7 | 5:36 | |
486. | Samstag Angela | 72.W | 1:58:20,1 | 5:37 | ||
487. | Fischer Barbara | Bunert Afterwork Runningteam | 73.W | 1:58:21,4 | 5:37 | |
488. | Wiesner Kerstin | 74.W | 1:58:21,8 | 5:37 | ||
489. | Paulus Victoria | SV Menningen | 75.W | 1:58:22,3 | 5:37 | |
490. | Greiner Marion | Kampfsportschule Saarpfalz | 76.W | 1:58:23,7 | 5:37 | |
491. | Stoltenberg Nina | 77.W | 1:58:25,2 | 5:37 | ||
492. | Basters Andreas | 415.M | 1:58:26,1 | 5:37 | ||
493. | Jochum Oliver | 416.M | 1:58:32,8 | 5:37 | ||
494. | Rolan Fernanda | 78.W | 1:58:34,4 | 5:37 | ||
495. | Mees Michael | LAG Saarbrücken | 417.M | 1:58:34,5 | 5:37 | |
496. | Donner Patricia | 79.W | 1:58:36,7 | 5:37 | ||
497. | Gries Holger | 418.M | 1:58:38,8 | 5:37 | ||
498. | Webler Gerhard | HOMBURG runners | 419.M | 1:58:38,9 | 5:37 | |
499. | Astor Maxim | 420.M | 1:58:40,1 | 5:38 | ||
500. | Bücher Kerstin | EXTREME Runners | 80.W | 1:58:44,8 | 5:38 | |
501. | Bolz Bärbel | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 81.W | 1:58:47,2 | 5:38 | |
502. | Volk Oswald | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 421.M | 1:58:48,3 | 5:38 | |
503. | Talavera Alberto | 422.M | 1:58:49,9 | 5:38 | ||
504. | Schmitz Benjamin | 423.M | 1:58:50,2 | 5:38 | ||
505. | Schäfer Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 424.M | 1:58:51,9 | 5:38 | |
506. | Sonntag Susanne | 82.W | 1:58:52,0 | 5:38 | ||
507. | Crider Brittany | SROLLER WARRIORS | 83.W | 1:58:53,6 | 5:38 | |
508. | Parks Stephanie | Stroller Warriors | 84.W | 1:58:53,7 | 5:38 | |
509. | Sottet | 425.M | 1:58:55,4 | 5:38 | ||
510. | Sottet Marianne | 85.W | 1:58:55,5 | 5:38 | ||
511. | Gabelmann Katrin | Steinbach | 86.W | 1:58:55,5 | 5:38 | |
512. | Skreba Sarah | LAG Saarbrücken | 87.W | 1:58:56,0 | 5:38 | |
513. | Dorscheid Sabine | 88.W | 1:58:56,2 | 5:38 | ||
514. | Simon Jörn | Techniker Krankenkasse | 426.M | 1:58:57,6 | 5:38 | |
515. | Kessler carmen | 89.W | 1:58:59,3 | 5:38 | ||
516. | Tarillon Nathan | 427.M | 1:59:00,7 | 5:39 | ||
517. | Müller Heino | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 428.M | 1:59:03,0 | 5:39 | |
518. | Luxemburger | 429.M | 1:59:03,1 | 5:39 | ||
519. | Hansen Dirk | 430.M | 1:59:03,3 | 5:39 | ||
520. | Schneider | 90.W | 1:59:03,4 | 5:39 | ||
521. | Fickinger Stefan | 431.M | 1:59:05,0 | 5:39 | ||
522. | Nalbach Eric | 432.M | 1:59:05,2 | 5:39 | ||
523. | Schardt Michael | LSF Münster | 433.M | 1:59:05,3 | 5:39 | |
524. | Archetti Stefano | Kampfsportschule Saarpfalz | 434.M | 1:59:06,7 | 5:39 | |
525. | Bernonville Frédéric | smart France | 435.M | 1:59:08,2 | 5:39 | |
526. | V. Gültlingen | 436.M | 1:59:10,4 | 5:39 | ||
527. | Krüger Jens | 437.M | 1:59:10,9 | 5:39 | ||
528. | Austin Tracy | Ramstein Runners | 91.W | 1:59:11,3 | 5:39 | |
529. | Boulier Manu | 438.M | 1:59:14,4 | 5:39 | ||
530. | Schumann Dieter | dsrunner | 439.M | 1:59:18,5 | 5:39 | |
531. | Warich Doris | 92.W | 1:59:19,3 | 5:39 | ||
532. | Deimel Béatrice | LAG Saarbrücken | 93.W | 1:59:22,1 | 5:40 | |
533. | Nink Werner | 440.M | 1:59:23,1 | 5:40 | ||
534. | Doub Claudia | SCA Obere Saar | 94.W | 1:59:25,2 | 5:40 | |
535. | Scholz Heiko | Crew Deluxe | 441.M | 1:59:49,1 | 5:41 | |
536. | Schug Christian | Team der-AG-der-Hüttenwerke | 442.M | 1:59:52,5 | 5:41 | |
537. | Kreutz Ulrike | FC Backe | 95.W | 1:59:54,5 | 5:41 | |
538. | Ilosmalla Günter | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 443.M | 1:59:57,1 | 5:41 | |
539. | Braun Christian | DJK-SG-St. Ingbert | 444.M | 2:00:03,9 | 5:41 | |
540. | Weber Ralf | Fitnes& gesundheitstreff | 445.M | 2:00:07,7 | 5:42 | |
541. | Riggle Bill | 446.M | 2:00:17,8 | 5:42 | ||
542. | Strumgler | 447.M | 2:00:18,7 | 5:42 | ||
543. | Thiel Stephan | 448.M | 2:00:20,1 | 5:42 | ||
544. | Williams Paul | CVWE | 449.M | 2:00:20,8 | 5:42 | |
545. | Ferstler Nadia | Eichelthal | 96.W | 2:00:23,4 | 5:42 | |
546. | Beers Mathias | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 450.M | 2:00:30,0 | 5:43 | |
547. | Klees Martin | 451.M | 2:00:30,3 | 5:43 | ||
548. | Biesel Daniel | 452.M | 2:00:37,0 | 5:43 | ||
549. | Kleinert Ute | 97.W | 2:01:11,1 | 5:45 | ||
550. | Gajendran | 453.M | 2:01:30,9 | 5:46 | ||
551. | Jung Eric | CAN Sarrgemines | 454.M | 2:01:36,8 | 5:46 | |
552. | Mohr Werner | 455.M | 2:01:41,3 | 5:46 | ||
553. | Port Katja | 98.W | 2:01:42,6 | 5:46 | ||
554. | Jochem Dominik | 456.M | 2:01:43,2 | 5:46 | ||
555. | Hoffmann-Mills Melanie | 99.W | 2:01:51,4 | 5:47 | ||
556. | Ditthe Thom | 457.M | 2:01:51,4 | 5:47 | ||
557. | Seger Peter | Team der-AG-der-Hüttenwerke | 458.M | 2:01:57,4 | 5:47 | |
558. | Andras Gyöngyi | 100.W | 2:02:04,3 | 5:47 | ||
559. | Stähle Michael | 459.M | 2:02:04,4 | 5:47 | ||
560. | Denne Monika | 101.W | 2:02:08,8 | 5:47 | ||
561. | Niederländer | LTF ENSDORF | 460.M | 2:02:13,3 | 5:48 | |
562. | Lassahn Wolfgang | 461.M | 2:02:32,1 | 5:49 | ||
563. | Mindermann Ralf | 462.M | 2:02:34,1 | 5:49 | ||
564. | Sacco Rosella | 102.W | 2:02:35,2 | 5:49 | ||
565. | Roos Andrea Maria | New York Marathon Gruppe | 103.W | 2:02:35,9 | 5:49 | |
566. | Gans Simone | 104.W | 2:02:50,6 | 5:49 | ||
567. | Siedow Sascha | 463.M | 2:02:52,5 | 5:49 | ||
568. | Luxenburger | dieversicherungsmakler | 464.M | 2:02:56,0 | 5:50 | |
569. | Lauk Christian | 465.M | 2:02:57,6 | 5:50 | ||
570. | Seller Rachel | 105.W | 2:03:05,8 | 5:50 | ||
571. | Koster-Crümb | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 106.W | 2:03:07,5 | 5:50 | |
572. | Dreyer Fritz | LAG Saarbrücken | 466.M | 2:03:14,7 | 5:51 | |
573. | Baller Marko | 467.M | 2:03:20,1 | 5:51 | ||
574. | Martin Steve | smart France | 468.M | 2:03:21,3 | 5:51 | |
575. | Parmentier Isabelle | 107.W | 2:03:22,2 | 5:51 | ||
576. | Geiger Klaus | 469.M | 2:03:23,4 | 5:51 | ||
577. | Geyer Yves | 470.M | 2:03:23,5 | 5:51 | ||
578. | Junkers Peter | 471.M | 2:03:23,7 | 5:51 | ||
579. | Klein Sabrina | 108.W | 2:03:24,6 | 5:51 | ||
580. | Garcia Ronald | 472.M | 2:03:30,5 | 5:51 | ||
581. | Diehl Sven | 473.M | 2:03:35,8 | 5:52 | ||
582. | Murgia Xabier | DDEL | 474.M | 2:03:53,4 | 5:52 | |
583. | Tan Deniz | 475.M | 2:03:57,5 | 5:53 | ||
584. | Wehr Jan | Schwamm | 476.M | 2:03:58,5 | 5:53 | |
585. | Knapic Séverine | MLT | 109.W | 2:04:00,0 | 5:53 | |
586. | Seibert Simone | 110.W | 2:04:04,3 | 5:53 | ||
587. | Hudzikiewicz Amy | 111.W | 2:04:06,4 | 5:53 | ||
588. | Spaniol Thomas | 477.M | 2:04:12,4 | 5:53 | ||
589. | Pirrung Laura | 112.W | 2:04:16,3 | 5:53 | ||
590. | Ohlmann Maike | 113.W | 2:04:17,6 | 5:54 | ||
591. | Steil Uwe | 478.M | 2:04:17,8 | 5:54 | ||
592. | Egloff Christelle | 114.W | 2:04:21,3 | 5:54 | ||
593. | Calcagno Angela | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 115.W | 2:04:27,6 | 5:54 | |
594. | Zimmer Fabian | Roter Stern Bubach | 479.M | 2:04:29,8 | 5:54 | |
595. | Howeroft Dave | 480.M | 2:04:30,8 | 5:54 | ||
596. | Büchle Marlina | FA HOM | 116.W | 2:04:35,3 | 5:54 | |
597. | Muszik Philipp | 481.M | 2:04:35,3 | 5:54 | ||
598. | Beck Thomas | 482.M | 2:04:35,9 | 5:54 | ||
599. | Fillgraff Frank | TV Walpershofen | 483.M | 2:04:41,7 | 5:55 | |
600. | Amini Jasmin | 117.W | 2:04:45,1 | 5:55 | ||
601. | Petzel Sabine | 118.W | 2:04:45,9 | 5:55 | ||
602. | Pulham Susan | 119.W | 2:04:48,6 | 5:55 | ||
603. | Kosinska Julia | 120.W | 2:04:54,9 | 5:55 | ||
604. | Bastien Franck | smart France | 484.M | 2:04:57,6 | 5:55 | |
605. | Müller Sarah | 121.W | 2:05:04,5 | 5:56 | ||
606. | Nuss Natalia | 122.W | 2:05:04,7 | 5:56 | ||
607. | Freyermuth | 123.W | 2:05:07,1 | 5:56 | ||
608. | Fischer Karsten | 485.M | 2:05:08,3 | 5:56 | ||
609. | Bach Thorsten | 486.M | 2:05:08,4 | 5:56 | ||
610. | Merz Heike | Güntersleben | 124.W | 2:05:10,4 | 5:56 | |
611. | Dr. Beinhauer Malte | New York Marathon Gruppe | 487.M | 2:05:10,5 | 5:56 | |
612. | Schade Dennis | 488.M | 2:05:13,0 | 5:56 | ||
613. | Zimmer Petra | TV Ottweiler | 125.W | 2:05:30,5 | 5:57 | |
614. | Rudhardt Ralph | 489.M | 2:05:40,0 | 5:57 | ||
615. | Brunk Angelika | 126.W | 2:05:45,1 | 5:58 | ||
616. | Busch Wolfgang | SG-Stern Saarland | 490.M | 2:05:52,5 | 5:58 | |
617. | Raiber Vitali | Team Sitters Runners | 491.M | 2:05:57,3 | 5:58 | |
618. | Burghart Andreas | Centigrade | 492.M | 2:05:59,6 | 5:58 | |
619. | Paul Wolfgang | Giroma sport club | 493.M | 2:06:08,0 | 5:59 | |
620. | Zell Tanja | finde your balance | 127.W | 2:06:17,4 | 5:59 | |
621. | Meichen Marcel | LEG Saar | 494.M | 2:06:17,6 | 5:59 | |
622. | André Angelika | 128.W | 2:06:19,8 | 5:59 | ||
623. | Kurth Holger | 495.M | 2:06:21,6 | 5:59 | ||
624. | Scheuplein | 129.W | 2:06:25,0 | 6:00 | ||
625. | Münch Reinhard | TV 1994 Langenlonsheim | 496.M | 2:06:34,7 | 6:00 | |
626. | König Maria | Viernheimer Lauftreff e.V. | 130.W | 2:06:38,5 | 6:00 | |
627. | Baureis Gabi | Viernheimer Lauftreff e.V. | 131.W | 2:06:38,7 | 6:00 | |
628. | Krewel Simon | 497.M | 2:06:45,1 | 6:01 | ||
629. | Adolph Robin | 498.M | 2:06:45,3 | 6:01 | ||
630. | Zott Nicole | TV Rodenbach | 132.W | 2:06:46,6 | 6:01 | |
631. | Rohe Nicole | 133.W | 2:06:47,0 | 6:01 | ||
632. | Kappel Hans | 499.M | 2:06:49,3 | 6:01 | ||
633. | Brach Christoph | Motivitas | 500.M | 2:07:01,0 | 6:01 | |
634. | Schmietendorf Jörg | Crew de Luxe | 501.M | 2:07:01,4 | 6:01 | |
635. | Posthausen Nele | 134.W | 2:07:01,6 | 6:01 | ||
636. | Zender Ursula | 135.W | 2:07:05,1 | 6:01 | ||
637. | Pravda Peter | TSF Tuttlingen | 502.M | 2:07:14,3 | 6:02 | |
638. | Scholz Guido | Crew Deluxe | 503.M | 2:07:15,7 | 6:02 | |
639. | Klein Sabina | 136.W | 2:07:27,0 | 6:03 | ||
640. | Caplette | 504.M | 2:07:28,0 | 6:03 | ||
641. | Fippinger | Magna Chossis | 505.M | 2:07:29,2 | 6:03 | |
642. | Calipari Tullis | 137.W | 2:07:30,6 | 6:03 | ||
643. | Haan Kristian | www.alpina1.net | 506.M | 2:07:33,1 | 6:03 | |
644. | Müller Martin Lars | 507.M | 2:07:35,3 | 6:03 | ||
645. | Raskopf Dominik | 508.M | 2:07:36,3 | 6:03 | ||
646. | Wittin Alexandra | LAG Saarbrücken | 138.W | 2:07:38,7 | 6:03 | |
647. | Dillinger Sylvia | New York Marathon Gruppe | 139.W | 2:07:46,3 | 6:03 | |
648. | Kohl Stefanie | Gründel's alkoholfrei | 140.W | 2:07:55,7 | 6:04 | |
649. | Steinemann Annika | 141.W | 2:08:00,1 | 6:04 | ||
650. | Neumann Christian | New York Marathon Gruppe | 509.M | 2:08:00,7 | 6:04 | |
651. | Hess Andreas | Dont mess with the Hess | 510.M | 2:08:01,6 | 6:04 | |
652. | Knapp Klaus-Dieter | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 511.M | 2:08:04,5 | 6:04 | |
653. | Zäuner Carmen | 142.W | 2:08:05,5 | 6:04 | ||
654. | Rinner Jürgen | 512.M | 2:08:09,5 | 6:05 | ||
655. | Stefan Müller | 513.M | 2:08:10,2 | 6:05 | ||
656. | Meyer Jochen | 514.M | 2:08:12,1 | 6:05 | ||
657. | Meyer Bastian | 515.M | 2:08:12,4 | 6:05 | ||
658. | Fries Andy | 516.M | 2:08:19,2 | 6:05 | ||
659. | Rugge Sabrina | New York Marathon Gruppe | 143.W | 2:08:33,9 | 6:06 | |
660. | Simon Stephan | 517.M | 2:08:36,0 | 6:06 | ||
661. | Engler Martin | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 518.M | 2:08:37,7 | 6:06 | |
662. | Abel Stefanie | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 144.W | 2:08:37,8 | 6:06 | |
663. | Schäfer Thomas | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 519.M | 2:08:37,9 | 6:06 | |
664. | Redmann Dirk | Wiwa-KL | 520.M | 2:08:39,6 | 6:06 | |
665. | Danner Klaus Dieter | New York Marathon Gruppe | 521.M | 2:08:45,0 | 6:06 | |
666. | Ponte Mauro | 522.M | 2:08:46,2 | 6:06 | ||
667. | Wallenstein Nils | H2O Betten GmbH | 523.M | 2:08:46,5 | 6:06 | |
668. | Jung Lisa | 145.W | 2:08:49,2 | 6:06 | ||
669. | Nadler Franziska | RPS | 146.W | 2:08:58,2 | 6:07 | |
670. | Guihot Sarah | RPS | 147.W | 2:08:58,2 | 6:07 | |
671. | Ziegler Peter | 524.M | 2:08:59,8 | 6:07 | ||
672. | Görgen | 525.M | 2:09:04,4 | 6:07 | ||
673. | Lewicki Elisabeth | 148.W | 2:09:14,5 | 6:08 | ||
674. | Otto Michael | 526.M | 2:09:15,2 | 6:08 | ||
675. | Schmitt Christian | 527.M | 2:09:20,3 | 6:08 | ||
676. | Schnabel Jörg | 528.M | 2:09:35,4 | 6:09 | ||
677. | Louis Sandra | 149.W | 2:09:35,7 | 6:09 | ||
678. | Lehberger Kersten | Reksten Kinderquatsch | 529.M | 2:09:57,2 | 6:10 | |
679. | Sellnau Katja | apero - eat slow, run slow | 150.W | 2:10:04,1 | 6:10 | |
680. | Müller Thomas | WZB gGmbH | 530.M | 2:10:15,8 | 6:11 | |
681. | Lerner Gerd | WZB gGmbH | 531.M | 2:10:15,9 | 6:11 | |
682. | Neumann Tobias | WZB gGmbH | 532.M | 2:10:15,9 | 6:11 | |
683. | Ließfeld Helfried | WZB gGmbH | 533.M | 2:10:16,2 | 6:11 | |
684. | Heymes Sabine | 151.W | 2:10:21,6 | 6:11 | ||
685. | Nickel-Juknat Lars | 534.M | 2:10:38,8 | 6:12 | ||
686. | Hess Manuela | 152.W | 2:10:43,0 | 6:12 | ||
687. | Floyd Marc | 535.M | 2:10:54,4 | 6:12 | ||
688. | Nagel Lara | Team Goldene Haselnuss | 153.W | 2:11:04,9 | 6:13 | |
689. | Fuchs Johannes | Team Goldene Haselnuss | 536.M | 2:11:05,0 | 6:13 | |
690. | Reynolds Tyler | 537.M | 2:12:08,0 | 6:16 | ||
691. | Reynolds Bethany | 154.W | 2:12:08,1 | 6:16 | ||
692. | Rabung Annette | EDEKA | 155.W | 2:12:12,5 | 6:16 | |
693. | Fromm Ursel | EDEKA | 156.W | 2:12:12,5 | 6:16 | |
694. | Guillot Alexis | PHAST | 538.M | 2:12:27,9 | 6:17 | |
695. | Suck Dorothe | 157.W | 2:12:28,3 | 6:17 | ||
696. | Brandstetter Tobias | Motivitas | 539.M | 2:12:28,4 | 6:17 | |
697. | Blankenburg Sarah | Merchweiler Seelöwen | 158.W | 2:12:30,2 | 6:17 | |
698. | Jungmann Agnes | 159.W | 2:12:32,3 | 6:17 | ||
699. | Jochum Ralph | Vier Wochen Programm | 540.M | 2:12:43,4 | 6:18 | |
700. | Bugert Thomas | Lauftreff Viernheim e.V. | 541.M | 2:12:47,2 | 6:18 | |
701. | Massonne Jürgen | Viernheimer Lauftreff e.V. | 542.M | 2:12:47,7 | 6:18 | |
702. | Gambel Werner | New York Marathon Gruppe | 543.M | 2:12:49,7 | 6:18 | |
703. | Boso Esther | 160.W | 2:12:57,4 | 6:18 | ||
704. | Ayten Renate | 161.W | 2:13:05,9 | 6:19 | ||
705. | Mccaulley/sherbert | 544.M | 2:13:15,8 | 6:19 | ||
706. | Levine/sherbert | 162.W | 2:13:16,1 | 6:19 | ||
707. | Zäh Michael | 545.M | 2:13:22,8 | 6:19 | ||
708. | Gobel Claudia | LTF Köllertal | 163.W | 2:13:44,5 | 6:20 | |
709. | Gobel Lothar | LTF Köllertal | 546.M | 2:13:44,7 | 6:20 | |
710. | Heese Ute | 164.W | 2:13:57,5 | 6:21 | ||
711. | Lahn Nicole | 165.W | 2:14:02,9 | 6:21 | ||
712. | Hemmerling Monika | New York Marathon Gruppe | 166.W | 2:14:03,7 | 6:21 | |
713. | Grolier Janine | 167.W | 2:14:06,5 | 6:21 | ||
714. | Schwarz Sabine | New York Marathon Gruppe | 168.W | 2:14:09,5 | 6:22 | |
715. | Kohl Niklas | 547.M | 2:14:14,0 | 6:22 | ||
716. | Schmid Christopher | EDEKA | 548.M | 2:14:20,0 | 6:22 | |
717. | Zimmer Wolfgang | EDEKA | 549.M | 2:14:20,2 | 6:22 | |
718. | Molter Dietmar | WZB gGmbH | 550.M | 2:14:23,3 | 6:22 | |
719. | Müller Nicole | 169.W | 2:14:31,3 | 6:23 | ||
720. | Huy Pascal | 551.M | 2:14:32,5 | 6:23 | ||
721. | Wanninger Renate | TV Ottweiler Lauftreff | 170.W | 2:14:36,5 | 6:23 | |
722. | Drokur Klaus | Siggi's Sommercamp | 552.M | 2:14:36,8 | 6:23 | |
723. | Riemer Ulrike | LAZ Saarbrücken / Zugläufer | 171.W | 2:14:38,2 | 6:23 | |
724. | Pieper Jan | 553.M | 2:14:38,2 | 6:23 | ||
725. | Hares Thomas | 554.M | 2:14:38,5 | 6:23 | ||
726. | Rosche Joachim | 555.M | 2:14:49,4 | 6:23 | ||
727. | Hans Annabelle | 172.W | 2:14:50,3 | 6:24 | ||
728. | Metzmann Manuel | 556.M | 2:14:55,6 | 6:24 | ||
729. | Schäffner Claudia | 173.W | 2:14:56,9 | 6:24 | ||
730. | Tottmann Thomas | 557.M | 2:15:00,6 | 6:24 | ||
731. | Balonsta Ahmed | 558.M | 2:15:01,8 | 6:24 | ||
732. | Wiencken Nicole | 174.W | 2:15:24,1 | 6:25 | ||
733. | Odwa Sylvie | 175.W | 2:15:25,6 | 6:25 | ||
734. | Nguyen Viet Yen | 559.M | 2:16:24,5 | 6:28 | ||
735. | Tilly Lea | 176.W | 2:16:33,4 | 6:28 | ||
736. | Gilges Christine | 177.W | 2:16:35,7 | 6:29 | ||
737. | Hubertus Christian | 560.M | 2:16:35,8 | 6:29 | ||
738. | Graef Frank | BC Lucky Punch Saarbrücken | 561.M | 2:16:51,3 | 6:29 | |
739. | Gatzen Steffen | 562.M | 2:17:05,6 | 6:30 | ||
740. | Gatzen Anne | 178.W | 2:17:05,7 | 6:30 | ||
741. | Henkel Sandra | 179.W | 2:17:17,9 | 6:31 | ||
742. | Ubalde Jorge | 563.M | 2:17:25,1 | 6:31 | ||
743. | Rana Gianna | 180.W | 2:17:26,2 | 6:31 | ||
744. | Fuhrmann Benno | New York Marathon Gruppe | 564.M | 2:17:34,4 | 6:31 | |
745. | Poller Evelyn | Lauftreff Breitungen | 181.W | 2:17:40,2 | 6:32 | |
746. | Poller Peter | Lauftreff Breitungen | 565.M | 2:17:40,9 | 6:32 | |
747. | Louis Ulrike | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 182.W | 2:17:43,0 | 6:32 | |
748. | Steibert Michael | 566.M | 2:18:01,0 | 6:33 | ||
749. | Rossol Christa | New York Marathon Gruppe | 183.W | 2:18:01,1 | 6:33 | |
750. | Barth Pia Maria | New York Marathon Gruppe | 184.W | 2:18:04,1 | 6:33 | |
751. | Junker Marion | New York Marathon Gruppe | 185.W | 2:18:04,2 | 6:33 | |
752. | Haas Heike | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 186.W | 2:18:05,2 | 6:33 | |
753. | Allmang Kerstin | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 187.W | 2:18:05,7 | 6:33 | |
754. | Rogenwieser | 188.W | 2:18:08,5 | 6:33 | ||
755. | Muller Claudine | MLT | 189.W | 2:18:10,4 | 6:33 | |
756. | Nadler Patricia | MLT | 190.W | 2:18:10,9 | 6:33 | |
757. | Braun Patrik | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Team | 567.M | 2:18:11,9 | 6:33 | |
758. | Meyer Markus | HOMBURG runners | 568.M | 2:18:26,1 | 6:34 | |
759. | Kuhlgatz Ute | 191.W | 2:18:29,4 | 6:34 | ||
760. | Sittner Alexander | 569.M | 2:18:36,6 | 6:34 | ||
761. | Holz Ulrike-Elisabet | New York Marathon Gruppe | 192.W | 2:18:44,8 | 6:35 | |
762. | Hanic Jasmina | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 193.W | 2:18:45,2 | 6:35 | |
763. | Decker Doris | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 194.W | 2:18:47,4 | 6:35 | |
764. | Rebmann Marliese | New York Marathon Gruppe | 195.W | 2:19:01,5 | 6:35 | |
765. | Kitt Yvette | 196.W | 2:19:01,6 | 6:35 | ||
766. | Rana Yasmin | 197.W | 2:19:10,3 | 6:36 | ||
767. | Kircher Sarah | 198.W | 2:19:10,4 | 6:36 | ||
768. | Frisch Carmen | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 199.W | 2:19:17,9 | 6:36 | |
769. | Klose Stefan | Runing-Team Andernach | 570.M | 2:19:31,1 | 6:37 | |
770. | Dillinger Kathrin | New York Marathon Gruppe | 200.W | 2:19:33,7 | 6:37 | |
771. | Klein Iris | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 201.W | 2:20:09,1 | 6:39 | |
772. | Hausner Birgit | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 202.W | 2:20:14,5 | 6:39 | |
773. | Ecker Willi Karl | New York Marathon Gruppe | 571.M | 2:20:18,5 | 6:39 | |
774. | Jakobiec Martin | 572.M | 2:21:35,1 | 6:43 | ||
775. | Braun Jörg | 573.M | 2:22:01,6 | 6:44 | ||
776. | André Roland | 574.M | 2:22:08,4 | 6:44 | ||
777. | Klaus Ajla | 203.W | 2:23:03,4 | 6:47 | ||
778. | Falkenhagen Oliver | 575.M | 2:23:30,4 | 6:48 | ||
779. | Michel Silvia | 204.W | 2:23:34,4 | 6:48 | ||
780. | Trockle Charlotte | 205.W | 2:23:41,1 | 6:49 | ||
781. | Knörich Romy | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 206.W | 2:23:45,2 | 6:49 | |
782. | Ehrensberger | Gründel's alkoholfrei | 207.W | 2:24:01,1 | 6:50 | |
783. | Ehrensberger Rudi | 576.M | 2:24:01,3 | 6:50 | ||
784. | Schnitzius Roseline | 208.W | 2:24:16,6 | 6:50 | ||
785. | Malczuk Jean | 577.M | 2:24:33,9 | 6:51 | ||
786. | Kress Bernhard | 578.M | 2:24:40,2 | 6:51 | ||
787. | Straßner Isolde | 209.W | 2:24:40,6 | 6:52 | ||
788. | Schuhe Sylvia | 210.W | 2:24:40,8 | 6:52 | ||
789. | Büffel Elli | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 211.W | 2:24:49,9 | 6:52 | |
790. | Neuhardt Bernd | New York Marathon Gruppe | 579.M | 2:24:50,0 | 6:52 | |
791. | Baur Bettina | 212.W | 2:25:06,8 | 6:53 | ||
792. | Jochem Conny | 213.W | 2:25:07,3 | 6:53 | ||
793. | Striegel Manuela | New York Marathon Gruppe | 214.W | 2:25:08,0 | 6:53 | |
794. | Bissels Eva | 215.W | 2:25:17,2 | 6:53 | ||
795. | Geisler Pascal | 580.M | 2:25:27,5 | 6:54 | ||
796. | Moog Peter | Iron Maiden | 581.M | 2:25:34,9 | 6:54 | |
797. | Grimm Peter | 582.M | 2:26:24,4 | 6:56 | ||
798. | Marice Jerome | 583.M | 2:26:25,3 | 6:56 | ||
799. | Mohr Daniel | 584.M | 2:26:34,4 | 6:57 | ||
800. | Michels Reinhard | Runningteam Andernach | 585.M | 2:26:48,1 | 6:58 | |
801. | Risch Siggi | Siggi'Sommercamp | 586.M | 2:27:28,7 | 6:59 | |
802. | Schamma, Alexander | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 587.M | 2:27:44,3 | 7:00 | |
803. | Bernaschek Laura | 216.W | 2:27:46,2 | 7:00 | ||
804. | Nonnengardt Udo | 588.M | 2:28:11,2 | 7:01 | ||
805. | Steuer Petra | LTF Köllerthal | 217.W | 2:28:34,9 | 7:03 | |
806. | Steuer Michael | LTF Köllerthal | 589.M | 2:28:34,9 | 7:03 | |
807. | Kiefer Jochen | TV Elm | 590.M | 2:28:52,9 | 7:03 | |
808. | Janzer Lydia | Kampfsportschule Saarpfalz | 218.W | 2:28:53,4 | 7:03 | |
809. | Urschel Dirk | 591.M | 2:28:55,2 | 7:04 | ||
810. | Dörsam Jana | Frankenthaler SV | 219.W | 2:28:55,7 | 7:04 | |
811. | Kolbenschlag Jutta | 220.W | 2:28:57,0 | 7:04 | ||
812. | Bishop Brian | 592.M | 2:29:07,6 | 7:04 | ||
813. | Bishop Abigail | 221.W | 2:29:07,8 | 7:04 | ||
814. | Bender Eric | 593.M | 2:29:38,5 | 7:06 | ||
815. | Rolimger Chris | 594.M | 2:30:30,4 | 7:08 | ||
816. | Meinardus Phillip | 595.M | 2:30:58,3 | 7:09 | ||
817. | Meinardus Michael | 596.M | 2:30:58,4 | 7:09 | ||
818. | Meinardus Rüdiger | 597.M | 2:30:58,7 | 7:09 | ||
819. | Faust Florian | 598.M | 2:31:26,8 | 7:11 | ||
820. | Birk Julia | 222.W | 2:31:33,2 | 7:11 | ||
821. | Zilch Patric | 599.M | 2:31:41,4 | 7:11 | ||
822. | Oesterle Tanja | 223.W | 2:32:27,5 | 7:14 | ||
823. | Leick Anica | 224.W | 2:32:35,9 | 7:14 | ||
824. | Mrozek Marc | 600.M | 2:32:36,6 | 7:14 | ||
825. | Tumbaga Percival | 601.M | 2:34:34,4 | 7:20 | ||
826. | Hartmann Melanie | Live Magazin Saar | 225.W | 2:34:40,4 | 7:20 | |
827. | Preißmann-Heinrich | 226.W | 2:34:57,0 | 7:21 | ||
828. | Steinmetz-Maurer | 227.W | 2:35:32,2 | 7:22 | ||
829. | Franz Wolfgang | 602.M | 2:35:32,4 | 7:22 | ||
830. | Oesterle Daniel | 603.M | 2:35:33,6 | 7:22 | ||
831. | Thiel Simone | 228.W | 2:37:15,0 | 7:27 | ||
832. | Soulié Jean-Marc | 604.M | 2:37:59,7 | 7:29 | ||
833. | Soulié Anny | 229.W | 2:38:00,1 | 7:29 | ||
834. | Müller Bernadette | TuS Rhaunen | 230.W | 2:39:59,0 | 7:35 | |
835. | Müller Klaus | TuS Rhaunen | 605.M | 2:39:59,3 | 7:35 | |
836. | Reichert Konstantin | 606.M | 2:40:24,4 | 7:36 | ||
837. | Lauer Irene | 231.W | 2:43:30,9 | 7:45 | ||
838. | Mozdy Kevin | 607.M | 2:44:12,6 | 7:47 | ||
839. | Mozdy Gina | N/A | 232.W | 2:44:12,9 | 7:47 | |
840. | Sherbert Jennifer | 233.W | 2:44:52,3 | 7:49 | ||
841. | Rammo Garbiele | New York Marathon Gruppe | 234.W | 2:47:36,0 | 7:57 | |
842. | Licht Julia | New York Marathon Gruppe | 235.W | 2:47:36,6 | 7:57 | |
843. | Zeiler Claudia | 236.W | 2:52:07,4 | 8:10 |