Selektion
SLB Marathon Meisterschaft | 42.195 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen | 2:38:38,7 | 3:46 | ||
2. | Schedler, Martin | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.M35 | 2:41:32,1 | 3:50 | |
3. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 2:45:20,3 | 3:55 | |
4. | Komenda, Manfred | TV Lebach | 2.M50 | 2:50:59,1 | 4:03 | |
5. | Harig, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M45 | 2:54:05,0 | 4:08 | |
6. | Aldekamp, Andreas | LTF Marpingen | 2.M45 | 2:54:31,2 | 4:08 | |
7. | Kohler, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W40 | 2:54:38,0 | 4:08 | |
8. | Nesselberger, Christian | LG Saar 70 | 1.M40 | 2:54:58,6 | 4:09 | |
9. | Weber, Daniel | LLG Wustweiler | 2:59:10,4 | 4:15 | ||
10. | Kawerau, Tobias | LV Merzig | 1.M30 | 2:59:41,0 | 4:16 | |
11. | Schedler, Michaela | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.W30 | 3:00:57,8 | 4:17 | |
12. | Wagner, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 3.M45 | 3:01:30,0 | 4:18 | |
13. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W45 | 3:14:46,5 | 4:37 | |
14. | Morgott, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M40 | 3:20:45,7 | 4:45 | |
15. | Weller, Thorsten | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M40 | 3:21:42,4 | 4:47 | |
16. | Schaly, Wolfgang | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M60 | 3:24:31,6 | 4:51 | |
17. | Busche, Manfred | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M50 | 3:26:34,0 | 4:54 | |
18. | Kreischer, Joachim | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M55 | 3:26:51,0 | 4:54 | |
19. | Längler, Horst | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M50 | 3:28:31,1 | 4:57 | |
20. | Klein, Stefan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M50 | 3:28:34,8 | 4:57 | |
21. | Werner, Christoph | LV Merzig | 6.M50 | 3:30:44,5 | 5:00 | |
22. | Alles, Thomas | LTF Marpingen | 4.M45 | 3:32:20,7 | 5:02 | |
23. | Schmidt, Marion | LG Saar 70 | 1.W35 | 3:32:34,1 | 5:02 | |
24. | Kurz, Uwe | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M50 | 3:32:37,6 | 5:02 | |
25. | Müller, Stefan | LV Merzig | 5.M45 | 3:34:47,5 | 5:05 | |
26. | Kipper, Lisa-Maria | TV Quierschied | 3:35:28,7 | 5:06 | ||
27. | Klug, Matthias | LAZ Saarbrücken | 4.M40 | 3:35:48,5 | 5:07 | |
28. | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 2.M55 | 3:39:33,4 | 5:12 | |
29. | Scheidt, Heiko | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M30 | 3:39:55,2 | 5:13 | |
30. | Jakob, Armin | LTF Köllertal | 8.M50 | 3:40:25,3 | 5:13 | |
31. | Joerg, Guido | LTF Marpingen | 3.M55 | 3:41:18,1 | 5:15 | |
32. | Conrad, Michael | TV 1878 Homburg e.V. | 6.M45 | 3:44:12,3 | 5:19 | |
33. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 7.M45 | 3:49:26,0 | 5:26 | |
34. | Schu, Reinhold | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M65 | 3:59:17,4 | 5:40 | |
35. | Straß, Melanie | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W40 | 4:04:26,0 | 5:48 | |
36. | Freudenreich, Natascha | LV Merzig | 4:06:01,0 | 5:50 | ||
37. | Fuchs, Sita | LAG Saarbrücken | 4:07:50,5 | 5:52 | ||
38. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 4:08:40,8 | 5:54 | |
39. | Butz, Elisabeth | LG Saar 70 | 1.W55 | 4:13:41,0 | 6:01 | |
40. | Gillmann, Thomas | LAZ Saarbrücken | 8.M45 | 4:16:23,4 | 6:05 | |
41. | Karczewski, Matthias | LV Merzig | 4.M55 | 4:17:14,5 | 6:06 | |
42. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 1.W60 | 4:37:52,9 | 6:35 | |
43. | Speicher, Franz-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 5.M55 | 4:41:00,3 | 6:40 |