Selektion
25. Rosenlauf Zweibrücken | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | ||
1. | Könnel, Tim | TuS Helterberg | 1.M20 | 0:32:00,8 | 3:12 | Urkunde | |
2. | Jaming, Marc | EICHELTHAL | 1.M40 | 0:33:51,6 | 3:23 | Urkunde | |
3. | Bischof, Jürgen | VT Zweibrücken | 1.M50 | 0:34:15,5 | 3:26 | Urkunde | |
4. | Müller, Thorsten | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M30 | 0:36:21,8 | 3:38 | Urkunde | |
5. | Köhler, Alexander | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1.MU20 | 0:37:10,8 | 3:43 | Urkunde | |
6. | Dellwing, David | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1.MU18 | 0:37:12,3 | 3:43 | Urkunde | |
7. | Solomon, Yehdoronm | LA Team Saar | 2.M20 | 0:37:22,3 | 3:44 | Urkunde | |
8. | Stolle, Jörg | VT Zweibrücken | 2.M40 | 0:37:38,4 | 3:46 | Urkunde | |
9. | Grandke, Jürgen | LF St. Wendel | 2.M50 | 0:37:46,3 | 3:47 | Urkunde | |
10. | Brengel-Keck, Julia | LA Team Saar | 1.W40 | 0:38:26,1 | 3:51 | Urkunde | |
11. | Lilischkis, Rainer | VT Zweibrücken | 3.M50 | 0:38:48,5 | 3:53 | Urkunde | |
12. | Wachter, Uwe | Haglöfs-Sponser Sportfood | 3.M40 | 0:39:18,1 | 3:56 | Urkunde | |
13. | Raab, Nils | ATSV Saarbrücken | 2.MU18 | 0:39:22,1 | 3:56 | Urkunde | |
14. | Offermanns, Kim Thomas | ATSV Saarbrücken | 3.M20 | 0:40:03,4 | 4:00 | Urkunde | |
15. | Mayer, Christian | VT Zweibrücken | 4.M20 | 0:40:05,0 | 4:01 | Urkunde | |
16. | Schmidt, Philipp | VTZ | 5.M20 | 0:40:12,2 | 4:01 | Urkunde | |
17. | Peterschmitt, Alfred | TuS Helterberg | 4.M40 | 0:40:12,7 | 4:01 | Urkunde | |
18. | Salzmann, Aline | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1.WU20 | 0:40:41,1 | 4:04 | Urkunde | |
19. | Merdes, Winfried | VT Zweibrücken | 6.M20 | 0:40:53,3 | 4:05 | Urkunde | |
20. | Czech, Andreas | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M40 | 0:41:05,0 | 4:07 | Urkunde | |
21. | Schindler, Kay | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 6.M40 | 0:41:23,4 | 4:08 | Urkunde | |
22. | Frego, Hartmut | TV Limbach | 4.M50 | 0:41:59,3 | 4:12 | Urkunde | |
23. | Heil, Carsten | LG Ohmbachsee | 2.M30 | 0:42:14,6 | 4:13 | Urkunde | |
24. | Demmer, Michael | LTF Marpingen | 5.M50 | 0:42:16,3 | 4:14 | Urkunde | |
25. | Klein, Richard | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M60 | 0:42:21,8 | 4:14 | Urkunde | |
26. | Sprau, Stefan | 7.M20 | 0:42:23,4 | 4:14 | Urkunde | ||
27. | Ziel, Philipp | 8.M20 | 0:42:33,5 | 4:15 | Urkunde | ||
28. | Hirseland, Lutz | TuS Helterberg | 6.M50 | 0:42:52,5 | 4:17 | Urkunde | |
29. | Bellmann, Alexander | 3.M30 | 0:42:58,1 | 4:18 | Urkunde | ||
30. | Braun, Jörg | TV Limbach | 7.M40 | 0:43:07,3 | 4:19 | Urkunde | |
31. | Loewe, Hubert | TV Thaleischweiler | 8.M40 | 0:43:10,7 | 4:19 | Urkunde | |
32. | Mailänder, Marc | VT Zweibrücken | 9.M40 | 0:43:12,4 | 4:19 | Urkunde | |
33. | Vester, Matthias | TV Altstadt | 9.M20 | 0:43:14,8 | 4:19 | Urkunde | |
34. | Müller, Hendrik | TV Limbach | 10.M40 | 0:43:30,0 | 4:21 | Urkunde | |
35. | Stahl, Martin | SC Zweibrücken | 7.M50 | 0:43:32,8 | 4:21 | Urkunde | |
36. | Masser, Sven | SV Lambsborn | 4.M30 | 0:43:40,8 | 4:22 | Urkunde | |
37. | Wilinska, Natalia | PEELNY TEAM | 1.W20 | 0:43:44,8 | 4:22 | Urkunde | |
38. | Günther, Roman | SV Beeden | 11.M40 | 0:43:54,6 | 4:23 | Urkunde | |
39. | Duttlinger, Horst | LAG Saabrücken | 12.M40 | 0:44:00,6 | 4:24 | Urkunde | |
40. | Blum-Jung, Esther | 2.W40 | 0:44:03,5 | 4:24 | Urkunde | ||
41. | Riedler, Marc | FK Petersberg | 5.M30 | 0:44:18,2 | 4:26 | Urkunde | |
42. | Bier, Michael | TSG 1861 Kaiserslautern | 8.M50 | 0:44:27,2 | 4:27 | Urkunde | |
43. | Brünisholz, Christian | Team Ontario | 6.M30 | 0:44:29,3 | 4:27 | Urkunde | |
44. | Schwarz, Martin | SV Lambsborn | 13.M40 | 0:44:32,8 | 4:27 | Urkunde | |
45. | Wagner, Steffen | Skiclub Pirmasens | 14.M40 | 0:44:34,7 | 4:27 | Urkunde | |
46. | Vester, Thomas | TV Altstadt | 9.M50 | 0:44:40,3 | 4:28 | Urkunde | |
47. | Sachs, Thomas | Robert Bosch | 10.M50 | 0:44:47,0 | 4:29 | Urkunde | |
48. | Kasansky, Juri | 11.M50 | 0:44:59,9 | 4:30 | Urkunde | ||
49. | Raab, Marion | 3.W40 | 0:45:02,0 | 4:30 | Urkunde | ||
50. | Sossalla, Adam | Couch-Captain | 15.M40 | 0:45:17,4 | 4:32 | Urkunde | |
51. | Scheffer, Philipp | ATSV Saarbrücken | 3.MU18 | 0:45:21,8 | 4:32 | Urkunde | |
52. | Scheffe, Oliver | SV Lambsborn | 7.M30 | 0:45:23,0 | 4:32 | Urkunde | |
53. | Schick, Marc | 16.M40 | 0:45:31,0 | 4:33 | Urkunde | ||
54. | Baer, Thomas | 17.M40 | 0:45:34,7 | 4:33 | Urkunde | ||
55. | Bähr, Martin | WSF Zweibrücken | 18.M40 | 0:45:44,5 | 4:34 | Urkunde | |
56. | Kaiser, Christian | LG Ohmbachsee | 8.M30 | 0:45:58,4 | 4:36 | Urkunde | |
57. | Kriegshäuser, Dieter | TuS Helterberg | 2.M60 | 0:46:21,2 | 4:38 | Urkunde | |
58. | Zwing, Gerhard | 19.M40 | 0:46:23,2 | 4:38 | Urkunde | ||
59. | Mystek, Pawel | PEELNY TEAM | 10.M20 | 0:46:36,4 | 4:40 | Urkunde | |
60. | Emrich, Gerhard | Homburg | 3.M60 | 0:46:39,7 | 4:40 | Urkunde | |
61. | Salzmann, Matthias | 20.M40 | 0:46:48,1 | 4:41 | Urkunde | ||
62. | Detemple, Kai | Quierschied | 9.M30 | 0:46:51,3 | 4:41 | Urkunde | |
63. | Lück, Frank | Hager group | 21.M40 | 0:47:00,7 | 4:42 | Urkunde | |
64. | Krahmer, Karoline | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1.WU18 | 0:47:06,6 | 4:43 | Urkunde | |
65. | Müller, Laura | ATSV Saarbrücken | 2.W20 | 0:47:08,6 | 4:43 | Urkunde | |
66. | Agne, Eric | 10.M30 | 0:47:15,0 | 4:44 | Urkunde | ||
67. | Clemens, Oliver | VT Zweibrücken | 11.M20 | 0:47:16,9 | 4:44 | Urkunde | |
68. | Jovic, Marko | LAZ Zweibrücken | 2.MU20 | 0:47:18,5 | 4:44 | Urkunde | |
69. | Sewohl, Lisa | ATSV Saarbrücken | 3.W20 | 0:47:38,5 | 4:46 | Urkunde | |
70. | Sander, Nino | SV Ixheim | 11.M30 | 0:47:44,9 | 4:46 | Urkunde | |
71. | Herberger, Sebastian | 12.M30 | 0:47:46,8 | 4:47 | Urkunde | ||
72. | Rothhaar, Amelie | 4.W20 | 0:47:47,6 | 4:47 | Urkunde | ||
73. | Bettinger, Dieter | TV Limbach | 22.M40 | 0:48:05,3 | 4:49 | Urkunde | |
74. | Ziegler, Torsten | SG Thaleischweiler | 23.M40 | 0:48:09,2 | 4:49 | Urkunde | |
75. | Otto, Michael | Miteinander-gegen-Krebs e.V. | 12.M50 | 0:48:23,4 | 4:50 | Urkunde | |
76. | Pfeifer, Stefan | SV Großsteinhausen | 13.M50 | 0:48:26,8 | 4:51 | Urkunde | |
77. | Weis, Gerhard | Michelin Laufgruppe | 14.M50 | 0:48:28,8 | 4:51 | Urkunde | |
78. | Frenzel, Andreas | 24.M40 | 0:48:43,6 | 4:52 | Urkunde | ||
79. | Philippi, Frank | 25.M40 | 0:48:48,9 | 4:53 | Urkunde | ||
80. | Sattler, Max | WSF Zweibrücken | 13.M30 | 0:48:52,8 | 4:53 | Urkunde | |
81. | Schindler, Daniela | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 1.W30 | 0:48:56,3 | 4:54 | Urkunde | |
82. | Agne, Lothar | SV Lambsborn | 15.M50 | 0:49:07,2 | 4:55 | Urkunde | |
83. | Karst, Lisa | ATSV Saarbrücken | 2.WU20 | 0:49:13,0 | 4:55 | Urkunde | |
84. | Linz, Michaela | TV 08 Niederwürzbach | 5.W20 | 0:49:20,3 | 4:56 | Urkunde | |
85. | Blum, Christian | 26.M40 | 0:49:34,4 | 4:57 | Urkunde | ||
86. | Schmidt, Caroline | ATSV Saarbrücken | 6.W20 | 0:49:42,1 | 4:58 | Urkunde | |
87. | Schrepfer, Thomas | 27.M40 | 0:49:45,2 | 4:59 | Urkunde | ||
88. | Raber, Andreas | Lauftreff Ottweiler | 16.M50 | 0:49:46,4 | 4:59 | Urkunde | |
89. | Menzel, Alexander | 28.M40 | 0:50:02,9 | 5:00 | Urkunde | ||
90. | Eicher, Jürgen | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 4.M60 | 0:50:16,1 | 5:02 | Urkunde | |
91. | Bernhard, Monika | SV Großsteinhausen | 2.W30 | 0:50:17,8 | 5:02 | Urkunde | |
92. | Keßler, Heiko | 14.M30 | 0:50:19,2 | 5:02 | Urkunde | ||
93. | Seemann, Maike | Michelin Laufgruppe | 3.W30 | 0:50:25,1 | 5:03 | Urkunde | |
94. | Riedel, Frank | 15.M30 | 0:50:27,4 | 5:03 | Urkunde | ||
95. | Taouil, Sofien | 16.M30 | 0:50:29,0 | 5:03 | Urkunde | ||
96. | Kriesche, Wolfgang | 17.M50 | 0:50:31,1 | 5:03 | Urkunde | ||
97. | Schuler, Richard | TV Rehlingen | 5.M60 | 0:50:45,4 | 5:05 | Urkunde | |
98. | Paries, Ingrid | 1.W50 | 0:50:47,7 | 5:05 | Urkunde | ||
99. | Ambos, Thomas | 29.M40 | 0:50:50,4 | 5:05 | Urkunde | ||
100. | Gaj, Danuta | TuS Helterberg | 4.W40 | 0:50:57,4 | 5:06 | Urkunde | |
101. | Müller, Stephan | Fitness & Bewegung PS | 30.M40 | 0:51:02,4 | 5:06 | Urkunde | |
102. | Müller, Andreas | PKV Bexbach | 18.M50 | 0:51:11,9 | 5:07 | Urkunde | |
103. | Hain, Doris | VT Zweibrücken | 2.W50 | 0:51:17,3 | 5:08 | Urkunde | |
104. | Maier, Alf | 31.M40 | 0:51:28,9 | 5:09 | Urkunde | ||
105. | Menzel-Schmits, Karin | Miteinander-gegen-Krebs e.V. | 3.W50 | 0:51:30,5 | 5:09 | Urkunde | |
106. | Knerr, Wolfgang | 19.M50 | 0:51:51,2 | 5:11 | Urkunde | ||
107. | Guilpain, Jürgen | 6.M60 | 0:51:58,5 | 5:12 | Urkunde | ||
108. | Eisinger, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 7.M60 | 0:51:59,9 | 5:12 | Urkunde | |
109. | Stamm, Katja | Team Ontario | 4.W30 | 0:52:07,7 | 5:13 | Urkunde | |
110. | Kumpch, Christina | 5.W40 | 0:52:35,4 | 5:16 | Urkunde | ||
111. | Rastoul, Michel | VT Zweibrücken | 6.W40 | 0:53:15,8 | 5:20 | Urkunde | |
112. | Lutz, Hubert | 8.M60 | 0:53:24,1 | 5:20 | Urkunde | ||
113. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | Homburg | 9.M60 | 0:53:37,8 | 5:22 | Urkunde | |
114. | Semar, Michael | VT Contwig | 32.M40 | 0:53:39,1 | 5:22 | Urkunde | |
115. | Greiner, Marion | 5.W30 | 0:53:40,6 | 5:22 | Urkunde | ||
116. | Bernhard, Björn | CDU Zweibrücken-Land | 17.M30 | 0:53:58,2 | 5:24 | Urkunde | |
117. | Graf-Ecker, Heike | Miteinander-gegen-Krebs e.V. | 4.W50 | 0:54:03,2 | 5:24 | Urkunde | |
118. | Czech, Kerstin | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.W30 | 0:54:06,2 | 5:25 | Urkunde | |
119. | Weber, Klaus | LG Ohmbachsee | 20.M50 | 0:54:07,6 | 5:25 | Urkunde | |
120. | Busch, Björn | 18.M30 | 0:54:10,2 | 5:25 | Urkunde | ||
121. | Schwarz, Uli | 21.M50 | 0:54:26,1 | 5:27 | Urkunde | ||
122. | Schuh, Mara | ATSV Saarbrücken | 2.WU18 | 0:54:42,7 | 5:28 | Urkunde | |
123. | Metzger, Roland | 33.M40 | 0:54:55,5 | 5:30 | Urkunde | ||
124. | Leder, Heiko | 34.M40 | 0:54:58,5 | 5:30 | Urkunde | ||
125. | Wünschel, Nina | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 7.W30 | 0:55:08,5 | 5:31 | Urkunde | |
126. | Tschiersch-Pfreundschuh, Astrid | Miteinander-gegen-Krebs e.V. | 7.W40 | 0:55:17,7 | 5:32 | Urkunde | |
127. | Sonntag, Susanne | Miteinander-gegen-Krebs e.V. | 5.W50 | 0:55:19,1 | 5:32 | Urkunde | |
128. | Finkeldei, Susanne | TV Rehlingen | 6.W50 | 0:55:22,0 | 5:32 | Urkunde | |
129. | Forsch, Sabine | 8.W40 | 0:55:30,0 | 5:33 | Urkunde | ||
130. | Preda, Georg | Miteinander-gegen-Krebs e.V. | 22.M50 | 0:55:34,2 | 5:33 | Urkunde | |
131. | Ecker , Klaus | Miteinander-gegen-Krebs e.V. | 23.M50 | 0:55:35,6 | 5:34 | Urkunde | |
132. | Zumbach, Iris | TSG 1861 Kaiserslautern | 9.W40 | 0:56:12,6 | 5:37 | Urkunde | |
133. | Hilt, Simone | TV Rehlingen | 35.M40 | 0:56:23,9 | 5:38 | Urkunde | |
134. | Lorenz, Tim | 19.M30 | 0:56:30,1 | 5:39 | Urkunde | ||
135. | Büll, Ina | 8.W30 | 0:56:53,6 | 5:41 | Urkunde | ||
136. | Lovett, Mandy | 7.W50 | 0:56:55,1 | 5:42 | Urkunde | ||
137. | Dormann, Julian | TV Eiche Horn Bremen | 20.M30 | 0:57:26,6 | 5:45 | Urkunde | |
138. | Lewicki, Elisabeth | Miteinander-gegen-Krebs e.V. | 10.W40 | 0:57:30,4 | 5:45 | Urkunde | |
139. | Sieg, Simone | 9.W30 | 0:57:34,1 | 5:45 | Urkunde | ||
140. | Fuchs, Ralf | 36.M40 | 0:57:35,4 | 5:46 | Urkunde | ||
141. | Raab, Melanie | 10.W30 | 0:57:36,6 | 5:46 | Urkunde | ||
142. | Dausend, Iris | Team Maris | 11.W40 | 0:58:03,7 | 5:48 | Urkunde | |
143. | Noll, Kai | 24.M50 | 0:58:23,9 | 5:50 | Urkunde | ||
144. | Kästner, Kai-Uwe | 25.M50 | 0:58:30,2 | 5:51 | Urkunde | ||
145. | Martini, Susanne | 8.W50 | 0:58:40,1 | 5:52 | Urkunde | ||
146. | Martini, Peter | RSC Zweibrücken | 26.M50 | 0:58:41,6 | 5:52 | Urkunde | |
147. | Dechert, Christoph | Zweibrücken | 21.M30 | 0:58:42,9 | 5:52 | Urkunde | |
148. | Eicher, Diana | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 9.W50 | 0:58:50,5 | 5:53 | Urkunde | |
149. | Bodenstein, Petra | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 10.W50 | 0:58:51,6 | 5:53 | Urkunde | |
150. | Kleber, Madeleine | 7.W20 | 0:59:35,1 | 5:58 | Urkunde | ||
151. | Bellmann, Kerstin | 8.W20 | 0:59:37,1 | 5:58 | Urkunde | ||
152. | Schwarz, Sabine | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 11.W50 | 0:59:50,6 | 5:59 | Urkunde | |
153. | Malter, Romy | RSC-St. Ingbert | 12.W50 | 0:59:52,6 | 5:59 | Urkunde | |
154. | Guth, Martina | Team Maris | 12.W40 | 0:59:59,1 | 6:00 | Urkunde | |
155. | Kiefer, Linda | 11.W30 | 1:00:31,6 | 6:03 | Urkunde | ||
156. | Fremgen, Klaus | 27.M50 | 1:00:51,1 | 6:05 | Urkunde | ||
157. | Tamilarasan, Saravanan | 22.M30 | 1:01:10,1 | 6:07 | Urkunde | ||
158. | Lichtenberg, Josephin | 3.WU20 | 1:02:51,8 | 6:17 | Urkunde | ||
159. | Lilischkis, Susanne | 13.W40 | 1:03:11,9 | 6:19 | Urkunde | ||
160. | Graf, Reina | 12.W30 | 1:03:18,8 | 6:20 | Urkunde | ||
161. | Graf, Holger | 37.M40 | 1:03:20,4 | 6:20 | Urkunde | ||
162. | Lichtenberg, Frank | 28.M50 | 1:03:26,3 | 6:21 | Urkunde | ||
163. | Brod, Ulrike | Homburg | 14.W40 | 1:04:09,3 | 6:25 | Urkunde | |
164. | Schumacher, Stephanie | 15.W40 | 1:04:18,7 | 6:26 | Urkunde | ||
165. | Lutz, Eva | 13.W50 | 1:04:53,7 | 6:29 | Urkunde | ||
166. | Lovett, Robert | 38.M40 | 1:04:55,3 | 6:30 | Urkunde | ||
167. | Knerr, Holger | 39.M40 | 1:05:04,7 | 6:30 | Urkunde | ||
168. | Hellinger, Josef | WSF Zweibrücken | 10.M60 | 1:05:17,8 | 6:32 | Urkunde | |
169. | Günbay, Seda | 9.W20 | 1:05:46,6 | 6:35 | Urkunde | ||
170. | Wurm, Sabine | 14.W50 | 1:05:52,3 | 6:35 | Urkunde | ||
171. | Fremgen, Isabella | 10.W20 | 1:06:05,4 | 6:37 | Urkunde |