Selektion
23. Volkslauf LSG Quierschied | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Hartmann, Uwe | LC Saucony Saar | 1.M45 | 32:48 | 3:17 | |
2. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG- Sbr.- Sulzbachtal | 2.M45 | 32:56 | 3:18 | |
3. | Hohwieler, Che | Saar 05 Saarbruecken | 1.M30 | 34:19 | 3:26 | |
4. | Trampert, Uwe | LSG- Sbr.- Sulzbachtal | 2.M30 | 34:39 | 3:28 | |
5. | Gärtner, Michael | Saar 05 Saarbruecken | 1.M35 | 36:20 | 3:38 | |
6. | Raimondo, Maurizio | RSC-St. Ingbert | 3.M30 | 36:20 | 3:38 | |
7. | Lehmer, Stefan | LTF Köllertal | 2.M35 | 37:09 | 3:43 | |
8. | Scherer, Sascha | Lauffreunde Sunglasses | 4.M30 | 37:15 | 3:44 | |
9. | Lehmann, Sascha | LSG- Sbr.- Sulzbachtal | 1.M20 | 37:20 | 3:44 | |
10. | Kohl, Thorsten | LT TV Russhütte | 3.M35 | 37:25 | 3:45 | |
11. | Ziegler, Matthias | TV Lebach | 4.M35 | 37:30 | 3:45 | |
12. | Leibrock, Bengt | TV Kirkel | 1.MJugA | 37:30 | 3:45 | |
13. | Cox, Johannes | Lauffreunde Sunglasses | 2.M20 | 37:35 | 3:46 | |
14. | Nasshan, Rüdiger | SV Miesenbach | 1.M40 | 37:40 | 3:46 | |
15. | Rosch, Jörg | LSG- Sbr.- Sulzbachtal | 2.M40 | 37:45 | 3:47 | |
16. | Feld, Christoph | TV Lebach | 3.M45 | 37:50 | 3:47 | |
17. | Hoderbaum, Hermann | VFA Neunkirchen | 3.M40 | 37:55 | 3:48 | |
18. | Ruffing, Peter | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.M50 | 37:58 | 3:48 | |
19. | Nickles, Thomas | LT TV Russhütte | 5.M35 | 38:00 | 3:48 | |
20. | Gebhardt, Udo | TV Lebach | 4.M45 | 38:00 | 3:48 | |
21. | Haag, Christian | LC Voelklingen | 6.M35 | 38:20 | 3:50 | |
22. | Britz, Gabriel | LSG- Sbr.- Sulzbachtal | 1.MJugB | 38:40 | 3:52 | |
23. | Föllmer, Hans | Lauffreunde Sunglasses | 5.M45 | 38:40 | 3:52 | |
24. | Langenbahn, Richard | TUS Tholey | 6.M45 | 38:55 | 3:54 | |
25. | Friedrichs, Roland | LTF Klarenthal | 4.M40 | 39:00 | 3:54 | |
26. | Kunz, Stefan | LTF-Tri-Winterbach | 7.M35 | 39:05 | 3:55 | |
27. | Gebhardt, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbruecken | 1.M55 | 39:10 | 3:55 | |
28. | Weber, Stefan | Tri Team Saar 05 | 7.M45 | 39:15 | 3:56 | |
29. | Stutz, Klaus | Lauffreunde Sunglasses | 2.M50 | 39:20 | 3:56 | |
30. | Rupp, John | 8.M35 | 39:30 | 3:57 | ||
31. | Günder, Ralf | VFA Neunkirchen | 5.M40 | 39:35 | 3:58 | |
32. | Banuar, Patrick | Heiligenwald | 3.M20 | 39:45 | 3:59 | |
33. | Heilmann, Helmut | ASS Saarbruecken | 6.M40 | 39:55 | 4:00 | |
34. | von Ditman, Lena | Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W20 | 40:10 | 4:01 | |
35. | Thome, Ralf | LT TV Russhütte | 9.M35 | 40:20 | 4:02 | |
36. | Neumann, Norbert | Fitness mit Herz | 7.M40 | 40:24 | 4:02 | |
37. | Detemple, Klaus | LC Saucony Saar | 3.M50 | 40:30 | 4:03 | |
38. | Jungmann, Alexander | LSG Quierschied | 2.MJugB | 40:45 | 4:05 | |
39. | Mertes, Philip | TV Losheim | 3.MJugB | 40:50 | 4:05 | |
40. | Stenger, Roaldn | LC DJK-Erbach | 8.M40 | 40:58 | 4:06 | |
41. | Meier, Werner | LAG Saarbruecken | 2.M55 | 41:00 | 4:06 | |
42. | Spath, Karsten | Tri Team Saar 05 | 10.M35 | 41:15 | 4:08 | |
43. | Steinbrecher, Peter | LAG Saarbruecken | 1.M65 | 41:30 | 4:09 | |
44. | Aulenbacher, Dirk | Kath. Jugend Huehnerfeld | 4.M20 | 41:40 | 4:10 | |
45. | Maurer, Hans-Joachim | Bisttal-Runners | 8.M45 | 41:50 | 4:11 | |
46. | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 11.M35 | 42:00 | 4:12 | |
47. | Görgern, Werner | LSG SChmelz-Huettersdorf | 4.M50 | 42:15 | 4:14 | |
48. | Ostheimer, Herfried | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.M60 | 42:34 | 4:15 | |
49. | Schuer, Christian | TV Losheim | 12.M35 | 42:40 | 4:16 | |
50. | Boghissian, Heike | LAG Saarbruecken | 1.W30 | 42:55 | 4:18 | |
51. | Busch, Bernhard | Ski-Club Illingen | 9.M45 | 43:05 | 4:19 | |
52. | Schlösser, Hans | LTF Mauschbach | 3.M55 | 43:15 | 4:20 | |
53. | Trenz, Susanne | Saar 05 Saarbruecken | 1.W35 | 43:30 | 4:21 | |
54. | Kafmann, Willi | LF Voelklingen | 5.M50 | 43:40 | 4:22 | |
55. | Gorges, Albert | Rubachtaler | 6.M50 | 43:50 | 4:23 | |
56. | Propach, Andreas | Tri Team Saar 05 | 13.M35 | 44:00 | 4:24 | |
57. | Zapp, Peter | TV Eppelborn | 7.M50 | 44:20 | 4:26 | |
58. | Eiden, Volker | LTF Selbach | 8.M50 | 44:30 | 4:27 | |
59. | Maas, Claudia | LC Voelklingen | 2.W30 | 44:38 | 4:28 | |
60. | Gebhardt, Werner | LC Voelklingen | 10.M45 | 44:39 | 4:28 | |
61. | Maas, Heiko | LC Voelklingen | 5.M30 | 44:40 | 4:28 | |
62. | Schwander, Rüdiger | TV Ottweiler | 9.M40 | 44:45 | 4:29 | |
63. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | Homburg | 9.M50 | 44:50 | 4:29 | |
64. | Gehlen, Bernd | 11.M45 | 45:00 | 4:30 | ||
65. | Bouchentouf, Tyeb | Saarlouis | 4.M55 | 45:10 | 4:31 | |
66. | Sehmer, Siegfried | LT TV Russhütte | 10.M50 | 45:15 | 4:32 | |
67. | Bischara, Johann | Illingen | 12.M45 | 45:20 | 4:32 | |
68. | Dauer, Wolfgang | TV Assweiler | 5.M55 | 45:25 | 4:33 | |
69. | Konrad, Uwe | TV Ensheim | 10.M40 | 45:30 | 4:33 | |
70. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbruecken | 13.M45 | 45:35 | 4:34 | |
71. | Scheil, Kurt | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 14.M45 | 45:36 | 4:34 | |
72. | Müller, Kurt | Bisttal-Runners | 2.M60 | 45:37 | 4:34 | |
73. | Jung, Wolfgang | TV Rehlingen | 11.M40 | 45:39 | 4:34 | |
74. | Weber, Wolfgang | TV Losheim | 12.M40 | 45:40 | 4:34 | |
75. | Günder, Wolfgang | 14.M35 | 45:41 | 4:34 | ||
76. | Lieser, Martin | LTF Ensdorf | 5.M20 | 45:42 | 4:34 | |
77. | Scherer, Markus | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 13.M40 | 45:43 | 4:34 | |
78. | Schumann, Rudi | LT TV Russhütte | 11.M50 | 45:44 | 4:34 | |
79. | Kiemle-Schwindling, Chr. | Saarbrücken | 1.W40 | 45:45 | 4:35 | |
80. | Gross, Günter | 14.M40 | 46:00 | 4:36 | ||
81. | Lieser, Rigobert | LTF Ensdorf | 6.M55 | 46:05 | 4:37 | |
82. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Saarbruecken | 1.W45 | 46:12 | 4:37 | |
83. | Kettenhofen, Olaf | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 15.M40 | 46:22 | 4:38 | |
84. | Rink, Hermann | Bisttal-Runners | 12.M50 | 46:47 | 4:41 | |
85. | Strässer, Mariann | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W50 | 46:49 | 4:41 | |
86. | Freund, Frank | LAG Saarbruecken | 16.M40 | 46:51 | 4:41 | |
87. | Haupenthal, Norbert | LTF Selbach | 13.M50 | 46:58 | 4:42 | |
88. | Scheitza, Gerd | TV Fischbach | 17.M40 | 47:02 | 4:42 | |
89. | Riedel, Franz | LC 72 Altenkessel | 18.M40 | 47:07 | 4:43 | |
90. | di Lorenzo, Marion | LT TV Russhütte | 2.W40 | 47:23 | 4:44 | |
91. | Fey, Ruth | TV Russhuette | 3.W40 | 47:24 | 4:44 | |
92. | Schneider, Alexander | LF Fischbach | 15.M35 | 47:28 | 4:45 | |
93. | Franz, Wolfgang | LSG Quierschied | 15.M45 | 47:32 | 4:45 | |
94. | Windhauser, Norbert | LAG Saarbruecken | 3.M60 | 47:40 | 4:46 | |
95. | di Lorenzo, Claudio | LT TV Russhütte | 19.M40 | 47:43 | 4:46 | |
96. | Dincher, Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 14.M50 | 47:53 | 4:47 | |
97. | Haupenthal, Gabriele | LTF Selbach | 2.W45 | 47:55 | 4:48 | |
98. | Dincher, Andrea | TV Auersmacher | 2.W20 | 47:57 | 4:48 | |
99. | Gerber, Jürgen | LT TV Russhütte | 15.M50 | 48:19 | 4:50 | |
100. | Steffen, Ferdi | LSG Quierschied | 16.M50 | 48:21 | 4:50 | |
101. | Selzer, Katrin | LTF Selbach | 3.W20 | 48:27 | 4:51 | |
102. | Sehmer, Adolf | LT Sitterswald | 17.M50 | 48:32 | 4:51 | |
103. | Schmidt, Tanja | LC Saucony Saar | 2.W35 | 48:45 | 4:53 | |
104. | Schwindling, Ulrich | LAG Saarbruecken | 16.M45 | 48:50 | 4:53 | |
105. | Bungert, Alexander | Rubachtaler | 7.M55 | 49:10 | 4:55 | |
106. | Irsch, Wolfgang | TV Ludweiler | 8.M55 | 49:12 | 4:55 | |
107. | Weyand, Klaus | Saarbruecken | 20.M40 | 49:23 | 4:56 | |
108. | Schuh, Sabine | Tri Team Saar 05 | 3.W35 | 49:34 | 4:57 | |
109. | Hartmann, Manfred | LC Saucony Saar | 2.M65 | 49:35 | 4:58 | |
110. | Ohlmann, Udo | 17.M45 | 49:41 | 4:58 | ||
111. | Fried, Horst | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 18.M50 | 49:50 | 4:59 | |
112. | Weichel, Jörg | LAG Saarbruecken | 3.M65 | 49:54 | 4:59 | |
113. | Bindel, Christine | LTF Köllertal | 3.W30 | 49:54 | 4:59 | |
114. | Gast, Christoph | LTF Köllertal | 6.M30 | 50:03 | 5:00 | |
115. | Busemann, Wilfried | Hanweiler | 18.M45 | 50:05 | 5:01 | |
116. | Laval, Thorsten | Kath. Jugend Huehnerfeld | 6.M20 | 50:06 | 5:01 | |
117. | Hannecke, Frank | LT TV Russhütte | 16.M35 | 50:08 | 5:01 | |
118. | Moscherosch, Jörg | TV Russhuette | 19.M50 | 50:30 | 5:03 | |
119. | Czerwenka-Nagel, Melitta | Saarbrücken | 1.W70 | 50:31 | 5:03 | |
120. | Naumann, Eric | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 17.M35 | 50:35 | 5:04 | |
121. | Severein, Armin | LT TV Russhütte | 21.M40 | 50:36 | 5:04 | |
122. | Sänger-Schmidt, Jutta | Bildstock | 4.W40 | 50:39 | 5:04 | |
123. | Wagner, Ursula | LAG Saarbruecken | 1.W60 | 50:42 | 5:04 | |
124. | Herzog, Günter | VFA Neunkirchen | 4.M65 | 50:48 | 5:05 | |
125. | Backes, Katharina | LAG Saarbruecken | 2.W50 | 51:28 | 5:09 | |
126. | Rache, Jürgen | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 19.M45 | 51:53 | 5:11 | |
127. | Westphal, Christian | Ruhbachtaler | 20.M45 | 51:53 | 5:11 | |
128. | Vollrath, Volker | LSG Saarlouis | 4.M60 | 52:06 | 5:13 | |
129. | Rublack, Gisela | LTF Selbach | 1.W55 | 52:19 | 5:14 | |
130. | Schmitz, Thomas | LT TV Russhütte | 22.M40 | 52:36 | 5:16 | |
131. | Loew, Thomas | 23.M40 | 52:40 | 5:16 | ||
132. | Blodau, Franz | LT TV Russhütte | 24.M40 | 53:02 | 5:18 | |
133. | Kannengiesser, Georg | Kath. Jugend Huehnerfeld | 18.M35 | 53:06 | 5:19 | |
134. | Ricke, Hannelore | LAG Saarbruecken | 2.W55 | 53:15 | 5:20 | |
135. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 3.W50 | 53:17 | 5:20 | |
136. | Fehrenz, Thilo | TV Ottweiler | 25.M40 | 53:20 | 5:20 | |
137. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 9.M55 | 53:31 | 5:21 | |
138. | Piltz, Hartmut | LAG Saarbruecken | 5.M60 | 53:37 | 5:22 | |
139. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.W60 | 54:35 | 5:28 | |
140. | Speicher, Erwin | 21.M45 | 54:35 | 5:28 | ||
141. | Ackermann, Jürgen | LT TV Russhütte | 20.M50 | 54:39 | 5:28 | |
142. | Abolhassan, Ferri | Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 26.M40 | 55:01 | 5:30 | |
143. | Ernst, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 10.M55 | 55:20 | 5:32 | |
144. | Keller, Dieter | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 55:27 | 5:33 | |
145. | Bock, Adolf | LAG Saarbruecken | 2.M70 | 55:31 | 5:33 | |
146. | Klöppel, Hans-Dieter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.M60 | 56:23 | 5:38 | |
147. | Jäkel, Hans-Werner | Rubachtaler | 21.M50 | 56:38 | 5:40 | |
148. | Calcagno, Angela | Rubachtaler | 1.WJugA | 56:48 | 5:41 | |
149. | Calcagno, Silvaner | Rubachtaler | 1.WJugC | 56:48 | 5:41 | |
150. | Grewenig, Marlene | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.W70 | 56:52 | 5:41 | |
151. | Henrichs, Michael | Rubachtaler | 27.M40 | 56:56 | 5:42 | |
152. | Kessler, Jutta | Hochschulsport Uni Saarbrücken | 5.W40 | 57:09 | 5:43 | |
153. | Demuth, Jürgen | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 28.M40 | 58:25 | 5:51 | |
154. | Hey, Astrid | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.W20 | 58:35 | 5:52 | |
155. | Heinz, Leo | LSG Quierschied | 4.MJugB | 58:35 | 5:52 | |
156. | Ackermann, Rita | LT TV Russhütte | 4.W50 | 58:59 | 5:54 | |
157. | Loew, Sebastian | LSG Quierschied | 1.MJugC | 59:11 | 5:55 | |
158. | Kiszka, Winfried | LT TV Russhütte | 22.M50 | 59:30 | 5:57 | |
159. | Altmeyer, Frank | 19.M35 | 59:38 | 5:58 | ||
160. | Köhl, Dieter | 20.M35 | 59:42 | 5:58 | ||
161. | Hees, Bernd | 7.M60 | 59:42 | 5:58 | ||
162. | Süss, Wolfgang | LT TV Russhütte | 23.M50 | 1:00:03 | 6:00 | |
163. | Linnemann, Dorena | LT TV Russhütte | 6.W40 | 1:00:12 | 6:01 | |
164. | Schu Karin | LT TV Russhütte | 7.W40 | 1:00:13 | 6:01 | |
165. | Bucher, Klaus | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 8.M60 | 1:00:41 | 6:04 | |
166. | Grewenig, Werner | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.M75 | 1:01:30 | 6:09 | |
167. | Lohmann, Markus | Run 4 Fun Buebingen | 21.M35 | 1:02:15 | 6:14 | |
168. | Saemann, Ernst | 3.M70 | 1:02:22 | 6:14 | ||
169. | Schadt, Ursel | Run 4 Fun Buebingen | 4.W30 | 1:02:28 | 6:15 | |
170. | Meyer, Gilbert | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 22.M45 | 1:05:38 | 6:34 | |
171. | Walter, Hans- Georg | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 23.M45 | 1:08:55 | 6:54 | |
172. | Zimmer, Alois | LSG Quierschied | 2.M75 | 1:08:57 | 6:54 |