Selektion
Rosenlauf Zweibrücken | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Klein, Klaus | LAZ | 1.M30 | 0:32:25 | 3:15 | |
2. | Hartmann, Uwe | LC Saucony Saar | 1.M40 | 0:33:10 | 3:19 | |
3. | Gärtner, Michael | SV Saar 05 | 2.M30 | 0:33:51 | 3:23 | |
4. | Braun, Franz | LC Saucony Saar | 2.M40 | 0:34:02 | 3:24 | |
5. | Raab, Michael | VT Contwig | 3.M30 | 0:34:14 | 3:25 | |
6. | Lorenz, Patrick | SV Saar 05 | 1.M20 | 0:34:54 | 3:29 | |
7. | Imbsweiler, Marcus | Palatia Limbach | 4.M30 | 0:35:06 | 3:31 | |
8. | Schreiber, Roland | LC Donnersberg | 5.M30 | 0:35:07 | 3:31 | |
9. | Matheis, Heinz | TuS Heltersberg | 3.M40 | 0:35:31 | 3:33 | |
10. | Sieber, Sascha | VT Zweibrücken | 2.M20 | 0.35:36 | 0:04 | |
11. | Klopp, Peter | TV Auersmacher | 4.M40 | 0.35:48 | 0:05 | |
12. | Hasselwander, Timo | LLG Drei Buchen | 3.M20 | 0:35:56 | 3:36 | |
13. | Marx, Martin | LC Saucony Saar | 6.M30 | 0:36:43 | 3:40 | |
14. | Schmidt, Mike | LTF Köllertal | 5.M40 | 0:36:55 | 3:42 | |
15. | Ruppert, Magret | LC Saucony Saar | 1.W40 | 0:36:56 | 3:42 | |
16. | Eckerlein, Klaus | VT Zweibrücken | 7.M30 | 0:36:58 | 3:42 | |
17. | Müller, Joachim | RSC Zweibrücken | 8.M30 | 0:37:01 | 3:42 | |
18. | Schmidt, Peter | PSV Pirmasens | 6.M40 | 0:37:03 | 3:42 | |
19. | Schäfer, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 7.M40 | 0:37:04 | 3:42 | |
20. | Neu, Berthold | LTF Köllertal | 1.M50 | 0:37:10 | 3:43 | |
21. | Hannon, Michael | Landstuhl | 9.M30 | 0.37:15 | 0:02 | |
22. | Stolle, Jörg | Zweibrücken | 10.M30 | 0.37:19 | 0:02 | |
23. | Ruffing, Peter | VFA Neunkirchen | 8.M40 | 0:37:20 | 3:44 | |
24. | Bachelier, Dirk | 4.M20 | 0.37:45 | 0:05 | ||
25. | Herr, Andreas | Uni Kaiserslautern | 11.M30 | 0:38:00 | 3:48 | |
26. | Krupp, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 9.M40 | 0:38:05 | 3:49 | |
27. | Backes, Horst | SV Saar 05 | 1.M60 | 0:38:07 | 3:49 | |
28. | Gross, Joachim | LTF Elversberg | 12.M30 | 0:38:09 | 3:49 | |
29. | Wente, Andreas | Zweibrücken | 13.M30 | 0:38:11 | 3:49 | |
30. | Happel, Roger | 14.M30 | 0:38:25 | 3:51 | ||
31. | Schmidt, Reinhard | TV Brücken | 10.M40 | 0:38:33 | 3:51 | |
32. | Winkler, Karl-Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 11.M40 | 0:38:35 | 3:52 | |
33. | Conrad, Michael | Triathlon Jägersburg | 15.M30 | 0:38:40 | 3:52 | |
34. | Martin, Pater | VT Zweibrücken | 12.M40 | 0:38:49 | 3:53 | |
35. | Sattler, Maximilian | WSF Zweibrücken | 1.MJugB | 0:38:52 | 3:53 | |
36. | Andres, Hartmut | WSF Zweibrücken | 13.M40 | 0:38:55 | 3:54 | |
37. | Claessen, Pia | LC Saucony Saar | 1.W30 | 0:38:56 | 3:54 | |
38. | Czech, Andreas | KSK Saarpfalz | 16.M30 | 0:38:58 | 3:54 | |
39. | Hoffmann-Kramer, Judith | VT Zweibrücken | 2.W30 | 0:39:09 | 3:55 | |
40. | Naab, Günther | LG Kapellen-Drusweiler | 14.M40 | 0:39:10 | 3:55 | |
41. | Kühne, Andreas | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 17.M30 | 0:39:29 | 3:57 | |
42. | Knerr, Micha | LG DJK Erbach | 2.MJugB | 0:39:43 | 3:58 | |
43. | Jacobsen, Matthias | 18.M30 | 0:39:45 | 3:59 | ||
44. | Günder, Ralf | VFA Neunkirchen | 19.M30 | 0:39:46 | 3:59 | |
45. | Schwander, Rüdiger | TV Ottweiler | 20.M30 | 0:39:50 | 3:59 | |
46. | Slyck, Laurel | LLG Landstuhl | 1.W20 | 0:39:52 | 3:59 | |
47. | Hennchen, Sonja | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.W20 | 0:39:54 | 3:59 | |
48. | Holaus, Frank | VT Zweibrücken | 21.M30 | 0:40:00 | 4:00 | |
49. | Stab, Albert | Running Bitche | 15.M40 | 0:40:02 | 4:00 | |
50. | Ettighoffer, Jacky | Bitche | 22.M30 | 0:40:04 | 4:00 | |
51. | Detemple, Klaus | LC Saucony Saar | 2.M50 | 0:40:12 | 4:01 | |
52. | Conzelmann, Peter | VT Contwig | 3.M50 | 0:40:25 | 4:03 | |
53. | Windmeisser, Werner | 23.M30 | 0:40:39 | 4:04 | ||
54. | Kaluza, Steffen | LTF Erbach | 24.M30 | 0:40:47 | 4:05 | |
55. | Vogel, Rudi | SV St. Wendel | 4.M50 | 0:40:48 | 4:05 | |
56. | Mailänder, Marc | VT Zweibrücken | 5.M20 | 0:40:50 | 4:05 | |
57. | Osterheimer, Herfried | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.M60 | 0:40:57 | 4:06 | |
58. | Volberg, Karsten | Team Arives | 25.M30 | 0:40:59 | 4:06 | |
59. | Wachter, Wolfgang | VT Zweibrücken | 5.M50 | 0:41:01 | 4:06 | |
60. | Hoeff, Bernhard | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 26.M30 | 0:41:08 | 4:07 | |
61. | Nagel, Volker | LV Kö Pirmasens | 1.MSchüA | 0:41:18 | 4:08 | |
62. | Grasshoff, Alexander | VT Zweibrücken | 6.M20 | 0:41:19 | 4:08 | |
63. | Peterschmidt, Alfred | 27.M30 | 0:41:22 | 4:08 | ||
64. | Günther, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 16.M40 | 0:41:30 | 4:09 | |
65. | Horbach, Sven | NMB Mehlingen | 2.MSchüA | 0:41:34 | 4:09 | |
66. | Imsweiler, Gerd | Palatia Limbach | 3.M60 | 0:41:53 | 4:11 | |
67. | Schindler Kay | RSC Zweibrücken | 7.M20 | 0:41:54 | 4:11 | |
68. | Tuma-Reuter, Rainer | 17.M40 | 0:41:56 | 4:12 | ||
69. | Reich, Josef | VT Zweibrücken | 6.M50 | 0:42:00 | 4:12 | |
70. | Gross, Christian | LTF Elversberg | 28.M30 | 0:42:02 | 4:12 | |
71. | Konrad, Uwe | TV Ensheim | 18.M40 | 0:42:04 | 4:12 | |
72. | Born, Brigitte | TSV Annweiler | 2.W40 | 0:42:06 | 4:13 | |
73. | Hippchen, Rainer | LLG Michelin | 7.M50 | 0:42:07 | 4:13 | |
74. | Dincher, Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 19.M40 | 0:42:10 | 4:13 | |
75. | Büffel, Thomas | WSF Zweibrücken | 29.M30 | 0:42:17 | 4:14 | |
76. | Klingen, Alois | AC Boulay | 4.M60 | 0:42:21 | 4:14 | |
77. | Rohrbacher, Andreas | 30.M30 | 0:42:33 | 4:15 | ||
78. | Maschke, Frank | LC Rehlingen | 8.M50 | 0:42:34 | 4:15 | |
79. | Mayer, Gerd | Saarlouis | 9.M50 | 0:42:36 | 4:16 | |
80. | Kettering, Thomas | SSV Höheinöd | 31.M30 | 0:42:38 | 4:16 | |
81. | Schnell, Markus | 32.M30 | 0:42:42 | 4:16 | ||
82. | Gensch, Ulrich | VT Zweibrücken | 10.M50 | 0:42:43 | 4:16 | |
83. | Brackett, Michael | 33.M30 | 0:42:45 | 4:17 | ||
84. | Hoffmann, Klaus | St. Ingbert | 34.M30 | 0:42:49 | 4:17 | |
85. | Groh, Andreas | TV Bierbach | 8.M20 | 0:42:55 | 4:18 | |
86. | Schulz, Tamara | SV Saar 05 | 3.W20 | 0:42:56 | 4:18 | |
87. | Wentz, Jürgen | DSK Saar | 35.M30 | 0:42:57 | 4:18 | |
88. | Gorges, Oliver | 9.M20 | 0:42:58 | 4:18 | ||
89. | Flohr, Werner | 36.M30 | 0:43:00 | 4:18 | ||
90. | Giehl, Petra | VT Zweibrücken | 3.W30 | 0:43:07 | 4:19 | |
91. | Kratsch, Dieter | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 20.M40 | 0:43:09 | 4:19 | |
92. | Gries, Karin | 1. FCK | 3.W40 | 0:43:10 | 4:19 | |
93. | Lutz, Bernd | Team Arives | 37.M30 | 0:43:16 | 4:20 | |
94. | Tendick, Dieter | PSV Pirmasens | 11.M50 | 0:43:19 | 4:20 | |
95. | Willems, Hubert | LTF Köllertal | 21.M40 | 0:43:29 | 4:21 | |
96. | Mohrbach, Thomas | Radwerk-Altstadt | 38.M30 | 0:43:37 | 4:22 | |
97. | Herr, Ernst-Dieter | LV Kö Pirmasens | 12.M50 | 0:43:39 | 4:22 | |
98. | Sefrin, Ute | VT Zweibrücken | 4.W30 | 0:43:41 | 4:22 | |
99. | Schäfer, Rainer | LF Merzalben | 39.M30 | 0:43:44 | 4:22 | |
100. | Kneip, Michael | Massweiler | 40.M30 | 0:43:46 | 4:23 | |
101. | Schlafke, Jens | TV Bierbach | 41.M30 | 0:43:47 | 4:23 | |
102. | Pfeiffer, Alfred | LLG Landstuhl | 13.M50 | 0:43:49 | 4:23 | |
103. | Baehr, Martin | 42.M30 | 0:43:54 | 4:23 | ||
104. | Traub, Michael | LLG Landstuhl | 22.M40 | 0:43:58 | 4:24 | |
105. | Glad, Dominique | Douanes-Moselle | 23.M40 | 0:44:00 | 4:24 | |
106. | Ehrmantraut, Dirk | TTC Niederauerbach | 43.M30 | 0:44:07 | 4:25 | |
107. | Domke, Armin | WSF Zweibrücken | 1.MJugA | 0:44:15 | 4:26 | |
108. | Grossjohann, Harald | VT Zweibrücken | 24.M40 | 0:44:17 | 4:26 | |
109. | Hüther, Christian | TV Bierbach | 10.M20 | 0:44:24 | 4:26 | |
110. | Marschall, Heinz | VB Zweibrücken | 25.M40 | 0:44:28 | 4:27 | |
111. | Risch, Martina | SC Gresaubach | 4.W20 | 0:44:30 | 4:27 | |
112. | Haselmeier, Günther | KV St. Ingbert | 14.M50 | 0:44:33 | 4:27 | |
113. | Schulz, Thomas | VT Zweibrücken | 44.M30 | 0:44:37 | 4:28 | |
114. | Neudorf, Sandra | SC Gresaubach | 5.W20 | 0:44:38 | 4:28 | |
115. | Bruck, Karl | VT Zweibrücken | 15.M50 | 0:44:41 | 4:28 | |
116. | Vollmar, Hartmut | RSC Zweibrücken | 26.M40 | 0:44:42 | 4:28 | |
117. | Eschenbaum, Frank | TV Kübelberg | 45.M30 | 0:44:44 | 4:28 | |
118. | Bambach, Katja | LLG Landstuhl | 5.W30 | 0:44:48 | 4:29 | |
119. | Groh, Matthias | TV Bierbach | 11.M20 | 0:44:50 | 4:29 | |
120. | Zenker, Friedrich | Einöd | 27.M40 | 0:44:55 | 4:30 | |
121. | Stolz, Dieter | SCA St. Ingbert | 28.M40 | 0:44:57 | 4:30 | |
122. | Bauer, Bernhard | SSV Höheinöd | 29.M40 | 0:45:00 | 4:30 | |
123. | Mössinger, Jürgen | Einöd | 30.M40 | 0:45:04 | 4:30 | |
124. | Gutwein, Alexandra | LLG Landstuhl | 6.W20 | 0:45:15 | 4:32 | |
125. | Dersz, Reinhold | LLG Landstuhl | 16.M50 | 0:45:22 | 4:32 | |
126. | Wenzel, Heinz | TV Lemberg | 5.M60 | 0:45:32 | 4:33 | |
127. | Rau, Erwin | VFA Neunkirchen | 17.M50 | 0:45:33 | 4:33 | |
128. | Hellinger, Brigitte | VT Zweibrücken | 7.W20 | 0:45:35 | 4:34 | |
129. | Berser, Karlheinz | TV Offenbach-Hundheim | 31.M40 | 0:45:36 | 4:34 | |
130. | Müller, Tina | 6.W30 | 0:45:38 | 4:34 | ||
131. | Albert, Elfi | TV Ottweiler | 4.W40 | 0:45:39 | 4:34 | |
132. | Hanz, Thomas | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 32.M40 | 0:45:42 | 4:34 | |
133. | Leising, Udo | 46.M30 | 0:45:48 | 4:35 | ||
134. | Bischoff, Wolfgang | SV Martinshöhe | 47.M30 | 0:45:57 | 4:36 | |
135. | Ricke, Hannelore | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W50 | 0:45:59 | 4:36 | |
136. | Heidenreich, Oliver | VT Zweibrücken | 48.M30 | 0:46:06 | 4:37 | |
137. | Neu, Thomas | VT Zweibrücken | 12.M20 | 0:46:12 | 4:37 | |
138. | Welker, Karl-Heinz | Wolfersheim | 33.M40 | 0:46:13 | 4:37 | |
139. | Pfeifer, Stefan | SV Großsteinhausen | 49.M30 | 0:46:15 | 4:38 | |
140. | Stepp, Wolfgang | VT Zweibrücken | 18.M50 | 0:46:17 | 4:38 | |
141. | Pattinson, Claire | LLG Landstuhl | 7.W30 | 0:46:19 | 4:38 | |
142. | Zengerle, Dieter | LLG Landstuhl | 34.M40 | 0:46:20 | 4:38 | |
143. | Spengler, Wolfgang | SV Einöd | 35.M40 | 0:46:24 | 4:38 | |
144. | Natter, Benno | TV Brücken | 6.M60 | 0:46:31 | 4:39 | |
145. | Reinhold, Uwe | Einöd | 36.M40 | 0:46:42 | 4:40 | |
146. | Geib, Peter | LLG Landstuhl | 19.M50 | 0:46:46 | 4:41 | |
147. | Ulrich, Hartmut | VFA Neunkirchen | 20.M50 | 0:46:49 | 4:41 | |
148. | Erford, Gabi | LLG Landstuhl | 8.W30 | 0:46:55 | 4:42 | |
149. | Wilhelm, Dieter | TV Hinterweidenthal | 37.M40 | 0:46:59 | 4:42 | |
150. | Käufer, Vanessa | 8.W20 | 0:47:00 | 4:42 | ||
151. | Dahm, Uwe | TSv Annweiler | 38.M40 | 0:47:02 | 4:42 | |
152. | Wagner, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W60 | 0:47:03 | 4:42 | |
153. | Linsmayer, Gerhard | LLG Landstuhl | 39.M40 | 0:47:04 | 4:42 | |
154. | Weskamp, Julia | VT Zweibrücken | 9.W20 | 0:47:06 | 4:43 | |
155. | Gorges, Carsten | 13.M20 | 0:47:08 | 4:43 | ||
156. | Gries, Ralf | LTF Marpingen | 50.M30 | 0:47:13 | 4:43 | |
157. | Marquardt, Bernd | 14.M20 | 0:47:17 | 4:44 | ||
158. | Wern, Ralf | TUS Kübelberg | 51.M30 | 0:47:25 | 4:45 | |
159. | Herzog, Günther | VFA Neunkirchen | 7.M60 | 0:47:40 | 4:46 | |
160. | Schanne, Hans-Rainer | SV 64 Zweibrücken | 40.M40 | 0:47:41 | 4:46 | |
161. | Hellinger, Josef | WSF Zweibrücken | 8.M60 | 0:47:43 | 4:46 | |
162. | Oesterreicher, Laura | LAZ Zweibrücken | 1.WSchiA | 0:47:46 | 4:47 | |
163. | Hartmann, Manfred | SV Saucony Saar | 9.M60 | 0:47:49 | 4:47 | |
164. | Sommer, Ludwig | LLG Landstuhl | 10.M60 | 0:47:53 | 4:47 | |
165. | Mauss, Peter | LT Galgenberg | 21.M50 | 0:48:08 | 4:49 | |
166. | Schneider, Martin | TUS Steinbach | 1.MSchüB | 0:48:10 | 4:49 | |
167. | Schneider, Rolf | VFA Neunkirchen | 41.M40 | 0:48:12 | 4:49 | |
168. | Sommer-Brenner, Claudia | PSV Pirmasens | 5.W40 | 0:48:18 | 4:50 | |
169. | Schowalter, Karin | TV Hornbach | 9.W30 | 0:48:24 | 4:50 | |
170. | Becker, Klaus-Peter | VT Zweibrücken | 52.M30 | 0:48:35 | 4:52 | |
171. | Ringland, Gary | VT Contwig | 53.M30 | 0:48:37 | 4:52 | |
172. | Hofer, Andreas | 54.M30 | 0:48:39 | 4:52 | ||
173. | Stepp, Otto | Zweibrücken | 11.M60 | 0:48:51 | 4:53 | |
174. | Schon, Michael | 42.M40 | 0:49:04 | 4:54 | ||
175. | Lichtenberg, Frank | 55.M30 | 0:49:08 | 4:55 | ||
176. | Rothhaar, Martin | LV Kö Pirmasens | 43.M40 | 0:49:20 | 4:56 | |
177. | Sebald, Andreas | RW Höhmühlbach | 15.M20 | 0:49:24 | 4:56 | |
178. | Hartung, Klaus | 22.M50 | 0:49:26 | 4:57 | ||
179. | Zimmer, Michael | 3.MJugB | 0:49:27 | 4:57 | ||
180. | Naab, Christine | LG Kapellen-Drusweiler | 10.W30 | 0:49:39 | 4:58 | |
181. | Schoen, Stefan | TV Kübelberg | 56.M30 | 0:49:50 | 4:59 | |
182. | Conrad, Andreas | 4.MJugB | 0:49:57 | 5:00 | ||
183. | Leskow, Rüdiger | VT Zweibrücken | 12.M60 | 0:49:59 | 5:00 | |
184. | Klein, Jutta | VT Contwig | 11.W30 | 0:50:02 | 5:00 | |
185. | Raab, Mario | VT Contwig | 57.M30 | 0:50:08 | 5:01 | |
186. | Sammel, Kunibert | VT Contwig | 44.M40 | 0:50:15 | 5:02 | |
187. | Leser, Dietmar | 45.M40 | 0:50:18 | 5:02 | ||
188. | Woltemath, Babette | Kirkel | 12.W30 | 0:50:19 | 5:02 | |
189. | Charon, Peter | VT Contwig | 23.M50 | 0:50:24 | 5:02 | |
190. | Dunkel, Hans-Jürgen | VFA Neunkirchen | 13.M60 | 0:50:40 | 5:04 | |
191. | Czerwenka, Melitta | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W60 | 0:50:43 | 5:04 | |
192. | Maurer, Margit | TV Ixheim | 6.W40 | 0:50:44 | 5:04 | |
193. | Schlimmer, Annabella | VT Zweibrücken | 7.W40 | 0:50:47 | 5:05 | |
194. | Pospiech, Hans-Jürgen | VT Zweibrücken | 14.M60 | 0:50:48 | 5:05 | |
195. | Ebert, Horst | TV Kübelberg | 58.M30 | 0:50:50 | 5:05 | |
196. | Böhm, Siegfried | 46.M40 | 0:51:04 | 5:06 | ||
197. | Eisehöfer, Dieter | 24.M50 | 0:51:13 | 5:07 | ||
198. | Sührer, Felix | LAZ Zweibrücken | 2.MSchüB | 0:51:14 | 5:07 | |
199. | Penna, Dieter | TV Brücken | 47.M40 | 0:51:16 | 5:08 | |
200. | Welter, Otto | LV Kö Pirmasens | 15.M60 | 0:51:25 | 5:09 | |
201. | Clauss, Christine | WSF Zweibrücken | 1.WSchiB | 0:51:38 | 5:10 | |
202. | Lorch, Petra | LLG Landstuhl | 8.W40 | 0:51:50 | 5:11 | |
203. | Brand, Hermann | LLG Landstuhl | 48.M40 | 0:51:51 | 5:11 | |
204. | Rosin, Susanne | 13.W30 | 0:51:54 | 5:11 | ||
205. | Handy, Dexter | LLG Landstuhl | 49.M40 | 0:52:00 | 5:12 | |
206. | Kullack, Manfred | AtSV Saarbrücken | 25.M50 | 0:52:03 | 5:12 | |
207. | Krieg. Lutz | LV Kö Pirmasens | 50.M40 | 0:52:05 | 5:13 | |
208. | Gries, Anja | LTF Marpingen | 14.W30 | 0:52:07 | 5:13 | |
209. | Greorgi, Angelika | VT Zweibrücken | 9.W40 | 0:52:08 | 5:13 | |
210. | Krieg, Monika | LV Kö Pirmasens | 15.W30 | 0:52:19 | 5:14 | |
211. | Wachs, Klaus Peter | TV Kirkel | 51.M40 | 0:52:30 | 5:15 | |
212. | Scherer, Lothar | 59.M30 | 0:52:31 | 5:15 | ||
213. | Paul, Stefan | 60.M30 | 0:52:33 | 5:15 | ||
214. | Diener, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 16.M60 | 0:52:36 | 5:16 | |
215. | Stauner, Jeannot | USDM Douane | 52.M40 | 0:52:41 | 5:16 | |
216. | Eschenbrenner, Fernand | LLG Michelin | 53.M40 | 0:52:43 | 5:16 | |
217. | Hüther, Martin | VT Zweibrücken | 16.M20 | 0:52:53 | 5:17 | |
218. | Haag, Simone | VT Zweibrücken | 10.W20 | 0:52:54 | 5:17 | |
219. | Ruffing, Veronika | LC DJK Erbach | 16.W30 | 0:52:59 | 5:18 | |
220. | Giese, Frank | SSV Höheinöd | 17.M60 | 0:53:02 | 5:18 | |
221. | Kramer, Werner | 54.M40 | 0:53:06 | 5:19 | ||
222. | Reissner, Hermann | 61.M30 | 0:53:08 | 5:19 | ||
223. | Bold, Steffen | SPVGG Mehlingen | 3.MSchüB | 0:53:20 | 5:20 | |
224. | Bold, Alexander | SPVGG Mehlingen | 55.M40 | 0:53:22 | 5:20 | |
225. | Kaltwasser, Stefan | VT Zweibrücken | 3.MSchüA | 0:53:44 | 5:22 | |
226. | Munk, Frank | 56.M40 | 0:53:50 | 5:23 | ||
227. | Greiner, Hans | Zweibrücken | 18.M60 | 0:53:52 | 5:23 | |
228. | Burger, Beate | TV Brücken | 10.W40 | 0:53:56 | 5:24 | |
229. | Burger, Paul | TV Brücken | 57.M40 | 0:53:57 | 5:24 | |
230. | Moritz, Cordula | TV Brücken | 11.W40 | 0:54:08 | 5:25 | |
231. | Utzinger, Theo | TB Hermersberg | 19.M60 | 0:54:11 | 5:25 | |
232. | Stempel, Christa | LC DJK Erbach | 2.W50 | 0:54:13 | 5:25 | |
233. | Rollwa, Achim | SSV Höheinöd | 58.M40 | 0:54:15 | 5:26 | |
234. | Birck, Daniela | TV Einöd | 11.W20 | 0:54:19 | 5:26 | |
235. | Dillmann, Simon | WSDM | 59.M40 | 0:54:26 | 5:27 | |
236. | Koschella, Thomas | 62.M30 | 0:54:27 | 5:27 | ||
237. | Miosga, Dagmar | 17.W30 | 0:54:28 | 5:27 | ||
238. | Velten, Klaus | 17.M20 | 0:54:29 | 5:27 | ||
239. | Feick, Gisela | 18.W30 | 0:54:40 | 5:28 | ||
240. | Berz, Nicole | 19.W30 | 0:54:45 | 5:29 | ||
241. | Vedder, Heiko | 63.M30 | 0:54:46 | 5:29 | ||
242. | Kunstek, Christine | WSF Zweibrücken | 20.W30 | 0:54:47 | 5:29 | |
243. | Hamm, Anja | 12.W20 | 0:54:48 | 5:29 | ||
244. | Philipp, Bertram | RC Sanddorf | 20.M60 | 0:54:54 | 5:29 | |
245. | Hüther, Björn | 4.MSchüA | 0:55:01 | 5:30 | ||
246. | Bischoff, Maria | TV Hornbach | 21.W30 | 0:55:05 | 5:31 | |
247. | Geibel, Torsten | TV Neuweiler | 64.M30 | 0:55:52 | 5:35 | |
248. | Zell, Reiner | DLRG Contwig | 60.M40 | 0:55:58 | 5:36 | |
249. | Schmidt, Joachim | 65.M30 | 0:56:17 | 5:38 | ||
250. | Kratsch, Sylvia | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 12.W40 | 0:56:19 | 5:38 | |
251. | Hanz, Carolin | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 22.W30 | 0:56:21 | 5:38 | |
252. | Richtscheid, Peter | LLG Landstuhl | 26.M50 | 0:57:35 | 5:46 | |
253. | Brünischolz, Stefan | DLRG Contwig | 61.M40 | 0:57:36 | 5:46 | |
254. | Zell, Elke | DLRG Contwig | 13.W40 | 0:57:37 | 5:46 | |
255. | Bayer, Marie-Louise | TV Bad Bergzabern | 3.W50 | 0:57:49 | 5:47 | |
256. | Lüthke, Sophie | WSF Zweibrücken | 2.WSchiB | 0:58:18 | 5:50 | |
257. | Hoffmann, Edgar | LT Ritterstraße | 21.M60 | 0:58:35 | 5:52 | |
258. | Balke, Doris | LSG Saarlouis | 4.W50 | 0:58:37 | 5:52 | |
259. | Ulrich, Ursula | VFA Neunkirchen | 5.W50 | 0:58:49 | 5:53 | |
260. | Jekel, Carola | 14.W40 | 0:58:51 | 5:53 | ||
261. | Rinck, Peter | TV Niederwürzbach | 22.M60 | 0:58:56 | 5:54 | |
262. | Bauermann, Brunhilde | VFA Neunkirchen | 15.W40 | 0:59:19 | 5:56 | |
263. | Müller, Hans-Georg | Waldfischbach | 27.M50 | 0:59:22 | 5:56 | |
264. | Pink, Werner | LT Ritterstraße | 28.M50 | 0:59:47 | 5:59 | |
265. | Oberle, Martha | VFA Neunkirchen | 3.W60 | 1:00:08 | 6:01 | |
266. | Kreutzer, Margit | VFA Neunkirchen | 16.W40 | 1:00:51 | 6:05 | |
267. | Sohns, Anja | SV 64 Zweibrücken | 23.W30 | 1:01:00 | 6:06 | |
268. | Weinland, Karin | 17.W40 | 1:02:00 | 6:12 | ||
269. | Neumann, Klaus | 66.M30 | 1:02:02 | 6:12 | ||
270. | Lang, Ruth | Riedelberg | 18.W40 | 1:02:23 | 6:14 | |
271. | Klein, Bärbel | Großsteinhausen | 24.W30 | 1:02:26 | 6:15 | |
272. | Leh, Brigitte | 19.W40 | 1:02:32 | 6:15 | ||
273. | Dierssen, Doris | VT Zweibrücken | 20.W40 | 1:02:53 | 6:17 | |
274. | Borst, Christian | 5.MSchüA | 1:03:48 | 6:23 | ||
275. | Schwinn, Gabriele | LV Kö Pirmasens | 6.W50 | 1:04:59 | 6:30 | |
276. | Seegmüller, Katharina | WSF Zweibrücken | 1.WJugB | 1:05:32 | 6:33 | |
277. | Seegmüller, Michael | WSF Zweibrücken | 62.M40 | 1:05:33 | 6:33 | |
278. | Clauss, Rita | WSF Zweibrücken | 25.W30 | 1:12:18 | 7:14 |