Selektion
14. Heiligabendlauf | 42.195 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Fischer, Karsten | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 1.M30 | 2:41:17 | 3:49 | |
2. | Probst, Andreas | LT Wasserliesch | 2.M30 | 2:48:09 | 3:59 | |
3. | Baus, Dennis | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M20 | 2:52:20 | 4:05 | |
4. | Bernardon, Ramon | TUS 06 Heltersberg | 1.M35 | 3:07:08 | 4:26 | |
5. | Aldekamp, Andreas | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 3:10:28 | 4:31 | |
6. | Wagner, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 2.M45 | 3:12:54 | 4:34 | |
7. | Müller, Thorsten | LLG Landstuhl | 2.M35 | 3:13:06 | 4:35 | |
8. | Kannapinn, Daniel | Team Herr Joonas | 3.M45 | 3:15:07 | 4:37 | |
9. | Egger, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M45 | 3:17:31 | 4:41 | |
10. | Hauch, Wolfgang | LSV Basel | 1.M50 | 3:20:07 | 4:45 | |
11. | Gumbel, Andreas | Kein Verein | 1.M40 | 3:21:05 | 4:46 | |
12. | Wagner, Thomas | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | 5.M45 | 3:22:13 | 4:48 | |
13. | Regitz, Andreas | Team Rad am Ring | 3.M30 | 3:25:53 | 4:53 | |
14. | Morgott, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M40 | 3:27:17 | 4:55 | |
15. | Koch, Rainer | LG Würzburg | 3.M35 | 3:28:19 | 4:56 | |
16. | Scheib, Bernhard | Eiscafé Winter / TV Hauenstein | 1.M55 | 3:28:20 | 4:56 | |
17. | Pietzsch, Thomas | Saarbrücken | 6.M45 | 3:33:44 | 5:04 | |
18. | Leyendecker, Rainer | RSCL Holzkirchen | 2.M55 | 3:33:52 | 5:04 | |
19. | Klein, Gutram | Allein unterwegs | 2.M50 | 3:37:03 | 5:09 | |
20. | Buschlinger, Carsten | TV Ottweiler | 3.M40 | 3:37:08 | 5:09 | |
21. | Kohler, Steffen | LG DUV | 7.M45 | 3:39:14 | 5:12 | |
22. | Möwald, Reiner | TV Rheinzabern | 4.M40 | 3:42:51 | 5:17 | |
23. | Engel, Jörg | Morbach | 5.M40 | 3:43:12 | 5:17 | |
24. | Riedel, Rudolf | FRJA Alzey Josselin | 3.M55 | 3:43:49 | 5:18 | |
25. | Krosta, Florian | Bensheim | 6.M40 | 3:44:13 | 5:19 | |
26. | Döscher, Kai | Hefe - Killer | 8.M45 | 3:45:53 | 5:21 | |
27. | Joerg, Guido | LTF Marpingen | 4.M55 | 3:46:10 | 5:22 | |
28. | Andrae, Wolfram | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. | 7.M40 | 3:47:13 | 5:23 | |
29. | Conrad, Achim | LG Falkenberg | 9.M45 | 3:47:22 | 5:23 | |
30. | Schöndorf, Stephen | Gauting | 3.M50 | 3:48:09 | 5:24 | |
31. | Seidel, Renate | Eppstein | 1.W50 | 3:48:11 | 5:24 | |
32. | Conrad, Kerstin | LG Falkenberg | 1.W40 | 3:48:58 | 5:26 | |
33. | Stüker, Andreas | RLT Rodgau | 2.M20 | 3:49:05 | 5:26 | |
34. | Busche, Manfred | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M50 | 3:49:09 | 5:26 | |
35. | Schütt, Silke | RC Vorwärts Speyer | 2.W40 | 3:50:47 | 5:28 | |
36. | Randt, Christoph | LT Hemsbach | 1.M60 | 3:51:18 | 5:29 | |
37. | Wendlandt, Horst | Laufteam Gelnhausen | 5.M50 | 3:56:54 | 5:37 | |
38. | Stöber, Ralf | Idar-Oberstein | 6.M50 | 3:57:08 | 5:37 | |
39. | Drechsler, Jörg | TV Groß-Umstadt | 8.M40 | 3:57:17 | 5:37 | |
40. | Reuter, Jürgen | ohne | 10.M45 | 3:57:20 | 5:37 | |
41. | Krieg, Stefanie | LG MuLi / 100 MC | 3.W40 | 3:58:21 | 5:39 | |
42. | Claren, Andreas | TV Attendorn | 11.M45 | 3:59:33 | 5:41 | |
43. | Höft, Bernhard | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 7.M50 | 4:00:02 | 5:41 | |
44. | Pfleger, Peter | Welschweiler | 8.M50 | 4:00:03 | 5:41 | |
45. | Lex, Sandra | LT Schweich | 4.W40 | 4:00:20 | 5:42 | |
46. | Arnold, Claudia | LT Hemsbach | 1.W45 | 4:01:44 | 5:44 | |
47. | Steinbuch, Linda | LT Butzbach | 1.W55 | 4:02:40 | 5:45 | |
48. | Holl, Alexander | Suzhou / China | 9.M40 | 4:06:30 | 5:51 | |
49. | Wißmann, Marco | Tv Offenbach Hundheim | 4.M35 | 4:09:32 | 5:55 | |
50. | Beyer, Heinrich | Mirkos Running Team | 5.M55 | 4:10:35 | 5:56 | |
51. | Hildebrand, Carmen | SSC-Langnau | 2.W45 | 4:13:02 | 6:00 | |
52. | Steckel, Manfred | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei.de | 2.M60 | 4:14:24 | 6:02 | |
53. | Dreiser, Mirko | Mirkos Running Team | 10.M40 | 4:16:12 | 6:04 | |
54. | Förster, Jan | Mirkos Running Team | 6.M55 | 4:16:13 | 6:04 | |
55. | Dörr, Volker | ASV Harthausen | 7.M55 | 4:16:22 | 6:05 | |
56. | Dumke, Holger | BSG WAZ Medien | 11.M40 | 4:16:59 | 6:05 | |
57. | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 8.M55 | 4:17:53 | 6:07 | |
58. | Gaab, Hans | LSG Zeiskam | 9.M50 | 4:18:37 | 6:08 | |
59. | Maltry, Gregor | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 12.M40 | 4:18:49 | 6:08 | |
60. | Kubik, Andreas | Oberhausen | 12.M45 | 4:19:15 | 6:09 | |
61. | Butz, Lisa | TV Ottweiler | 2.W55 | 4:19:39 | 6:09 | |
62. | Treiber, Andreas | memler.de | 9.M55 | 4:21:08 | 6:11 | |
63. | Pischem, Thomas | LG MuLi | 13.M45 | 4:23:37 | 6:15 | |
64. | Johann, Annette | TV Rheinzabern | 2.W50 | 4:24:01 | 6:15 | |
65. | Zwick, Klaus | TSV Lorch | 3.M60 | 4:24:09 | 6:16 | |
66. | Hertinger, Bernhard | LT Hemsbach | 4.M60 | 4:27:22 | 6:20 | |
67. | Helmes, Tanja | LLG Wustweiler | 5.W40 | 4:27:25 | 6:20 | |
68. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M45 | 4:27:26 | 6:20 | |
69. | Schmidt, Juliane | TV Offenbach Hundheim | 1.W30 | 4:27:32 | 6:20 | |
70. | Neßeler, Daniel | TV Offenbach-Hundheim | 5.M35 | 4:27:32 | 6:20 | |
71. | Schellhorn, Georg | Langenfeld | 10.M55 | 4:28:09 | 6:21 | |
72. | Kohler, Melanie | LG DUV | 6.W40 | 4:28:11 | 6:21 | |
73. | Kreuter, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M45 | 4:28:53 | 6:22 | |
74. | Hofmann, Friedhelm | Hunsrück Marathon e.V. | 10.M50 | 4:29:37 | 6:23 | |
75. | Grundner, Uwe | Ohne Verein | 13.M40 | 4:29:37 | 6:23 | |
76. | Müller, Kerstin | Laufendhelfen.de | 3.W45 | 4:30:08 | 6:24 | |
77. | Pelzer, Marco | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 16.M45 | 4:31:20 | 6:26 | |
78. | Brückmann, Rainer | Running Team Baden | 5.M60 | 4:32:40 | 6:28 | |
79. | Baus, Werner | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M65 | 4:33:21 | 6:29 | |
80. | Jung, Jochen | Team Forrest | 6.M35 | 4:34:55 | 6:31 | |
81. | Glöckner, Sabrina | Fit in Lautern e.V. | 2.W30 | 4:35:05 | 6:31 | |
82. | Spintler, Rene | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 14.M40 | 4:35:06 | 6:31 | |
83. | Stamm, Katja | Team Ontario Zweibrücken | 1.W35 | 4:37:34 | 6:35 | |
84. | Rickel, Thorsten | LG MuLi | 15.M40 | 4:39:25 | 6:37 | |
85. | Becker, Mattin | Troisdorfer LG M.U.T. | 11.M55 | 4:39:29 | 6:37 | |
86. | Rock, Lydia | TV Rehlingen | 3.W55 | 4:42:28 | 6:42 | |
87. | Damde, Klaus | TV Rehlingen | 11.M50 | 4:42:29 | 6:42 | |
88. | Schroeder, Dieter | LG MuLi | 12.M55 | 4:45:55 | 6:47 | |
89. | Brünisholz, Christian | Team Ontario Zweibrücken | 4.M30 | 4:50:24 | 6:53 | |
90. | Mikas, Sakis | Klinikum Böblingen | 17.M45 | 4:51:17 | 6:54 | |
91. | Weber, Björn | LG MuLi | 5.M30 | 4:52:10 | 6:55 | |
92. | Mintgen, Dietmar | 100 MC / TEA | 6.M60 | 4:58:06 | 7:04 | |
93. | Speer, Rudi | TV Offenbach-Hundheim | 7.M60 | 5:09:10 | 7:20 | |
94. | Wirth, Sebastian | Kein Verein | 3.M20 | 5:11:10 | 7:22 | |
95. | Alt, Ruth | Schönberg | 4.W45 | 5:13:36 | 7:26 | |
96. | Black, Robin Lea | Running Team Grafenberg | 3.W50 | 5:15:26 | 7:29 | |
97. | Dilg, Hans-Joachim | TV Ludweiler | 13.M55 | 5:16:08 | 7:30 | |
98. | Felser, Kerstin | TV Rheinzabern | 7.W40 | 5:18:40 | 7:33 | |
99. | Berg, Marita | TV Offenbach-Hundheim | 4.W50 | 5:20:13 | 7:35 | |
100. | Keilen, Bettina | Run4Fun Bübingen | 5.W45 | 5:20:26 | 7:36 | |
101. | Felser, Klaus | TV Rheinzabern | 2.M65 | 5:37:46 | 8:00 | |
102. | Weiß, Thomas-Teddy | LT Hemsbach | 12.M50 | 5:40:41 | 8:04 | |
103. | Bracht, Gerhard | EK Schwaikheim | 3.M65 | 5:56:28 | 8:27 | |
104. | Rausch, Hildegard | LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath | 5.W50 | 5:57:54 | 8:29 | |
105. | Fern, Sima | Ginnheimer LT Frankfurt | 1.W60 | 5:58:38 | 8:30 | |
106. | Striebinger, Ute | Spiridon Mannheim | 2.W60 | 6:16:05 | 8:55 |