Selektion

Ergebnislisten   |   Sieger/innen   |   Bestenlisten   |   Saarlandmeister
     

41. Silvesterlauf  |  10 Kilometer

Pos.NameVerein/OrtPl./AKZeitMin./km
1. Ereng, Patrick   Kenia1.M2030:36,33:04
2. Kurui, Dickson   Kenia2.M2030:50,13:05
3. Justus, Steffen   Triathlon Freunde3.M2031:14,83:07
4. Becker, Jan Lukas   Sport Rech St. Ingbert4.M2031:30,23:09
5. Abdellatif, Bouaroui   Marokko5.M2031:41,63:10
6. Zipf, Jonathan   LAZ Saarbrücken6.M2031:45,33:11
7. Schrub, Yann   Intersport Forbach1.MJug32:11,23:13
8. Lehmann, Jonas   Tus 06 Heltersberg7.M2032:27,33:15
9. Lutz, Fabian   LG Region Karlsruhe8.M2033:03,43:18
10. Payet, Gregor   LAZ9.M2034:00,33:24
11. Rhodes, Daniel   LSG Saarbrücken-10.M2034:39,73:28
12. TAYSS, ABDEL   FREYMING-1.M4534:50,73:29
13. Delesa, Derartu Debela   äthiopien1.WJug34:51,23:29
14. Lauck, Florian   LSG Saarbrücken-11.M2035:07,13:31
15. SCHRAMM, CEDRIC   CAN Sarreguemines12.M2035:19,73:32
16. Chepkwony, Betty   Kenia1.W2035:56,03:36
17. Kiprotich, Gladys   Kenia2.W2035:58,63:36
18. Müller, Matthias   LSG Saarbrücken-1.M4036:01,83:36
19. Irsch, Benny   LSG Schmelz13.M2036:10,23:37
20. Leibrock, Bengt   Grojos LTF Elversberg14.M2036:32,43:39
21. Robisch, Rebecca   Triathlon Freunde3.W2036:32,53:39
22. LANG, PASCAL   FREYMING-1.M5036:39,53:40
23. MATHI, GREGORY   FREYMING-15.M2036:57,33:42
24. Pohl, Mathieu   DjK Dudweiler16.M2036:58,83:42
25. Riefer, Markus   SSC Hanau-Rodenbach2.M4537:03,63:42
26. Welsch, Uwe   Grojos LTF-Elversberg2.M5037:05,43:43
27. SELMOUNI, ALI   FREYMING-17.M2037:08,33:43
28. Hooß, Jörg   LTF Marpingen3.M5037:10,13:43
29. EHRE, PASCAL   FREYMING-3.M4537:12,53:43
30. Lang, Tammo   LSG Saarbrücken-18.M2037:16,13:44
31. Dehaut, Thomas   LLG Landstuhl4.M5037:31,93:45
32. Briand, Guillaume   US Forbach2.MJug38:02,83:48
33. Maurer, Julian   19.M2038:07,73:49
34. Zenges, Manu   Eichelthal20.M2038:09,23:49
35. Delwing, David   ATSV Saarbrücken3.MJug38:10,33:49
36. Sultan, Mehamed   DJK SG St. Ingbert21.M2038:12,13:49
37. Münnich, Martin   LSG Saarbrücken-22.M2038:24,33:50
38. Imbsweiler, Philippe   TV Limbach2.M4038:26,43:51
39. Imbsweiler, Marcus   TSG 78 Heidelberg4.M4538:26,53:51
40. Jacob, Torsten   Citius Runner23.M2038:38,03:52
41. Schumacher, Martina   LC Rehlingen4.W2038:39,33:52
42. KRAUSE, Remi   Triathlon Club St Avold /24.M2038:43,83:52
43. Hoffmann, Carsten   TuS Ormesheim25.M2038:47,23:53
44. Reimer, Gerald   LSG Saarbrücken-1.M5538:47,43:53
45. BOESSINGER, LAURENT   FREYMING-5.M4538:54,43:53
46. Burgemeister, Stephan   Lc Rehlingen26.M2038:59,83:54
47. Franz, Patrick   LC Warndt27.M2039:00,43:54
48. SCHULTZ, Thomas   ASSA28.M2039:02,33:54
49. Karmann, Mike   SV Karlsbrunn29.M2039:06,73:55
50. Schmitt, Christophe   CAN Sarreguemines30.M2039:10,43:55
51. Sulan, Mensur   DJK SG St.Ingbert31.M2039:10,63:55
52. Kissel, Jens   Nonplusultra Esslingen32.M2039:11,23:55
53. Weich, Christian   c-energize.de33.M2039:15,63:56
54. Lietsch, Adrien   Triathlon Club Saint-34.M2039:16,83:56
55. Raimando, Manrizio   Clever Fit Dudweiler3.M4039:17,93:56
56. Bernabeu, Pedro   4.M4039:22,13:56
57. Alt, Sebastian   DREIkraft Neunkirchen35.M2039:24,73:56
58. Haas, Markus   LLG Wustweiler5.M4039:25,23:57
59. Stab, Albert   Free-Runners5.M5039:25,63:57
60. Habte, Abraham   LAG Saarbrücken36.M2039:35,83:58
61. Schwarz, Roman   LAC Saarlouis6.M4539:38,83:58
62. Dohr, Fabio   Team Ferror / 237.M2039:39,63:58
63. Rugelj, Marc   Triathlon Saint-Avold7.M4539:43,83:58
64. Pietzsch, Cedric   DJK Dudweiler4.MJug39:47,53:59
65. Walter, Christian   2exercise.net38.M2039:48,53:59
66. Neu, Gilles   Officire du gueusc39.M2039:50,73:59
67. Weingarth, Philippe   LLG Wustweiler40.M2039:51,33:59
68. Luhmann, Christophe   CAN Sarreguemines8.M4539:56,24:00
69. Baltes, Benjamin   Reckrunners41.M2039:56,54:00
70. Chalon, Loic   Arun42.M2040:01,54:00
71. Schmitt, Joshua   LC Warndt5.MJug40:01,84:00
72. Petto, Peter   6.M5040:02,64:00
73. Korn le Bars, Geoffroy   ACS Stiring Wendel43.M2040:04,24:00
74. Müller, Sascha   LAZ Saarbrücken9.M4540:08,64:01
75. Lehne, Hannah   LAG Saarbrücken5.W2040:09,04:01
76. Drago, Giuseppe   ACS CRE STIRING-44.M2040:10,64:01
77. Meier, Thomas   LAZ Saarbrücken10.M4540:11,54:01
78. Madison, Mad Dog   MTB CARSO6.MJug40:12,54:01
79. Schwöbel, Clemens   RV Edelweiß7.MJug40:14,44:01
80. Gärtner, Michael   LAZ Saarbrücken11.M4540:21,64:02
81. Schöndorf, Timo   Grojos LTF Elversberg45.M2040:22,04:02
82. Ludwig, Christian   46.M2040:26,44:03
83. Kopplin, Maximilian   Grojos LTF Elversberg47.M2040:26,84:03
84. Dietzen, Thomas   RUN-4-PAIN12.M4540:32,54:03
85. Nesselberger, Christian   Lauftreff TV Ottlweiler6.M4040:35,14:04
86. Roth, Michael   LAG Saarbrücken7.M5040:37,54:04
87. EZZAITOUNI, ABDELKARIM   FREYMING-48.M2040:39,44:04
88. Hoffmann, Patrick   Free Runners13.M4540:41,54:04
89. Yehderom, Solomon   DJK SG St. Ingbert49.M2040:48,34:05
90. Maslon, David   Freerunner50.M2040:49,54:05
91. Verolin, Hervé   VTCA FALCK7.M4040:49,64:05
92. Baumgarld, Theresa   Adidas Running Team6.W2040:49,84:05
93. Schwöbel, Peter   RV Edelweiß14.M4540:52,74:05
94. Pasquay, Heribert   SV schlau.com Saar 058.M5040:55,54:06
95. Konrad, Julian   Team Drecksäue51.M2040:57,34:06
96. HEN, Thierry   Sarreguemines15.M4540:58,24:06
97. Borner, Daniel   unnormalertrail8.M4040:58,74:06
98. Hofmann, Hanns Peter   16.M4540:58,84:06
99. Grill, Fabian   52.M2041:00,64:06
100. Benzaid, Jordan   8.MJug41:03,34:06
101. Hau, Thomas   SC Friedrichsthal17.M4541:08,94:07
102. Stablo, Denis   denis stablo18.M4541:10,14:07
103. Heib, Leo   DJK SG St. Ingbert19.M4541:12,64:07
104. Kapitza, Peter   LTF Marpingen20.M4541:16,84:08
105. FRANçOIS, Daniel   21.M4541:20,04:08
106. Temesgen, Teklu   LAG Saarbrücken53.M2041:21,74:08
107. Boualit, Malik   FREYMING-9.M5041:22,94:08
108. Maurer, Timo   LV Merzig22.M4541:23,14:08
109. Himbert, Dirk   54.M2041:28,74:09
110. Stras, Marion   Adidas Energis Saar 057.W2041:30,64:09
111. Hoffmann, Sebastian   LSG Schmelz55.M2041:33,04:09
112. Nelz, Norbert   23.M4541:37,54:10
113. Schirra, Philipp   Team Drecksäue56.M2041:38,74:10
114. Weiler, Markus   24.M4541:39,34:10
115. Neurath, Claus   10.M5041:47,94:11
116. Montag, Christian   TV Neuweiler57.M2041:49,44:11
117. Buder, Felix   LSG Saarbrücken-58.M2041:50,44:11
118. Polus, Philippe   FREYMING-59.M2041:53,14:11
119. Valentini, Franco   RV Edelweiß9.MJug41:56,84:12
120. Sieger, Christopher   Regionalverband60.M2042:00,34:12
121. Krämer, Markus   LLG Wustweiler25.M4542:01,14:12
122. Wiehr, Helen   LAZ Saarbrücken8.W2042:02,34:12
123. Hayo, Tim   61.M2042:03,04:12
124. Witte, Daniel   LT Spaß mit Sport Leer62.M2042:09,04:13
125. Gross, Philippe   ASSA26.M4542:09,64:13
126. Schmidt, Philipp   Team Drecksäue63.M2042:11,94:13
127. Jochum, Rüdiger   Saar-Triathleten11.M5042:12,84:13
128. Joseph, Johann   LAG Saarbrücken2.M5542:18,94:14
129. Bodo, Thienny   ACSA27.M4542:19,24:14
130. SCHNEIDER, PHILIPPE   FREYMING-28.M4542:23,34:14
131. Franoux, Denis   CAN Sarreguemines29.M4542:27,84:15
132. Lorscheider, Tobias   HCS Saarbrücken64.M2042:29,64:15
133. Bender, Nick   30.M4542:32,24:15
134. Santomero, Sascha   Direkt ins Blut65.M2042:34,44:15
135. TAYSS, YASSINE   FREYMING-10.MJug42:34,84:15
136. Krusinski, Raphael   US Forbach athlétisme31.M4542:37,94:16
137. Zeiner, Alexander   Triathlonfreunde66.M2042:39,64:16
138. Mergner, Armin   LTF Marpingen12.M5042:41,64:16
139. Stranen, Dân   LV Merzig13.M5042:42,94:16
140. Baltes, Marco   LLG Wustweiler67.M2042:43,54:16
141. DANNENHOFFE, Franck   AC SAINT-AVOLD68.M2042:49,64:17
142. Mallick, Jonathan   SARREGUEMINES69.M2042:50,64:17
143. Koch, Chaud   ACSA14.M5042:55,54:18
144. Luddecke, Frédéric   ACS CRE STIRING-70.M2042:55,74:18
145. Groh, Matthias   TV 05 Bierbach71.M2042:57,84:18
146. Vinzent, Tristan   TuS Ormesheim15.M5042:59,54:18
147. Bell, Rüdiger   Feuerwehr Merzig32.M4543:02,64:18
148. Weiden, Christophe   ACS Stiring Wendel72.M2043:03,44:18
149. SCHEID, LOUIS   FREYMING-73.M2043:04,74:18
150. Weber, Stephan   FriBi Fun Runners16.M5043:05,74:19
151. Enches, Frank   TV Lebach74.M2043:07,64:19
152. Jans, Raphael   Ltf Köllertal75.M2043:08,34:19
153. Hooß, Tanja   LTF Marpingen1.W4543:09,24:19
154. Netter, Jan   76.M2043:13,04:19
155. Contrino, Josè   CAN Sarreguemines33.M4543:15,94:20
156. FRANZOI, Alexandre   US FORBACH77.M2043:16,44:20
157. Giannitti, Ivo   Ponderosa34.M4543:16,64:20
158. Philippi, Joel   Free Runners78.M2043:19,34:20
159. Brücker, Heike   Adidas Energis Saar 051.W4043:19,84:20
160. Werning, Thomas   Neunkirchen35.M4543:20,04:20
161. BLES, Didier   Tri club Saint-Avold17.M5043:21,44:20
162. BOUR, Xavier   US Forbach11.MJug43:21,74:20
163. Caspar, Charlie   12.MJug43:21,84:20
164. Sirk, Mallorie   CAN Sarreguemines9.W2043:24,54:20
165. Liska, Christophe   Floben9.M4043:31,24:21
166. Pallier, Jens   Lauftreff Hemmesdorf36.M4543:32,34:21
167. Hoffmann, Lukas   79.M2043:32,94:21
168. Caspar, Daniel   18.M5043:33,94:21
169. Bieg, Jörg   RSF-Niederlinxweiler37.M4543:34,44:21
170. Morgott, Thomas   Grojos LTF-Elversberg10.M4043:37,94:22
171. Forsch, Amin   SpVgg Einög11.M4043:38,14:22
172. Vinc, Marc   SV Karlsbrunn80.M2043:38,34:22
173. Czech, Andreas   VfA Neunkirchen38.M4543:39,14:22
174. Jaccouci, Corentin   CAN Sarreguemines81.M2043:39,54:22
175. Warken, Ingo   GSG Daun82.M2043:40,34:22
176. Dostert, Knut   12.M4043:41,24:22
177. Wolke, Frederic   Le Reve de Ludo83.M2043:41,74:22
178. Weller, Torsten   LSG Saarbrücken-13.M4043:43,04:22
179. Didiot, Francois   Eic14.M4043:43,74:22
180. Grosse, Julien   CAN Sarreguemines1.M6043:46,54:23
181. Just, Torben   LSG Saarbrücken-84.M2043:49,74:23
182. Schulz, Karsten   DREIkraft Neunkirchen85.M2043:51,44:23
183. Welter, Markus   LTF Marpingen39.M4543:54,24:23
184. Ney, Roland   CAN Sarreguemines2.M6043:58,14:24
185. Deutsch, Thorsten   Klanovice Forest15.M4043:59,44:24
186. Laurent, Oster   Sarreguemines40.M4544:01,74:24
187. Salzmann, Stefan   LSG Saarbrücken-19.M5044:02,14:24
188. Drumm, Gisbert   RSCZweibrücken3.M5544:02,34:24
189. Seel, Claudia   TV Kirkel2.W4044:02,94:24
190. Kraus, Michael   LT Hemmersdorf86.M2044:03,74:24
191. Baltes, Christian   LLG Wustweiler87.M2044:05,24:25
192. Ober, Gabriel   CAN Sarreguemines4.M5544:05,34:25
193. Reb, Benoit   Waustviller88.M2044:06,24:25
194. KALMES, Stéphane   Vétérans Verrerie89.M2044:08,34:25
195. Leyendecker, Rainer   RSLC Holzkirchen5.M5544:08,44:25
196. Strohe, Anja   Lc Rehlingen3.W4044:08,54:25
197. Karmann, Uwe   Team Erdinger6.M5544:09,94:25
198. Schwebust, Fabrien   ACSA20.M5044:11,74:25
199. Theobald, Boris   90.M2044:13,14:25
200. Gierend, Vince   Landau Running91.M2044:13,44:25
201. Hoffmann, Albert   SV Kerpen 09 Illingen92.M2044:14,54:25
202. Scherer, Sascha   LTF Köllertal16.M4044:14,74:25
203. Bour, Stephane   CAN Sarreguemines17.M4044:18,54:26
204. Breyer, Stefan   93.M2044:19,14:26
205. Demmer, Michael   LTF Marpingen21.M5044:20,54:26
206. BAK, Fabien   ACSA22.M5044:22,94:26
207. Muller, Gabriel   Ei7.M5544:26,44:27
208. ZOSSI, DORIAN   FREYMING-94.M2044:27,44:27
209. Rumpler, Patrick   Balladins du chateau95.M2044:28,44:27
210. Friedrichs, Roland   LT TV Rußhütte8.M5544:29,14:27
211. Knabl, Eric   TV 1861 St. Wendel41.M4544:29,74:27
212. Augustin, Rainer   TV Saarwellingen96.M2044:31,24:27
213. Stock, Andreas   LSG Saarbrücken-23.M5044:36,64:28
214. Sauer, Henning   Grojos LTF Elversberg97.M2044:36,94:28
215. Feltes, Carola   X3M Triathlon Mersch2.W4544:38,34:28
216. Speicher, Till   LAZ Saarbrücken98.M2044:42,14:28
217. PENNERATH, JEAN   SARREGUEMINES24.M5044:42,84:28
218. Kunz, Clement   Freerunner99.M2044:44,24:28
219. Dorvaux, Patrick   Triathlon Saint Avold42.M4544:46,24:29
220. Göbel, Frank   LT Winterberg100.M2044:47,64:29
221. Blum, Hans-Jürgen   LSG Saarbrücken-9.M5544:47,84:29
222. Jahn, Andreas   LAG Saarbrücken101.M2044:50,44:29
223. Demeraux, Jerome   US Forbach43.M4544:53,44:29
224. Hemmerling, Jörg   Lauftreff Bliesmengen44.M4544:55,54:30
225. Allweyer, Thomas   Lauftreff Bliesgau45.M4545:01,04:30
226. Hero, Patrick   46.M4545:01,34:30
227. Pierro, Frederic   102.M2045:04,44:30
228. Triou, Julie   10.W2045:04,64:30
229. Petry, Felix   RV Edelweiß13.MJug45:06,24:31
230. Bertram, Christine   Brat Club Birmingham4.W4045:07,94:31
231. Chalon, Jonathan   103.M2045:11,44:31
232. Saraiwanow, Assen   LSG Saarbrücken-47.M4545:15,44:32
233. Vogelgesang, Daniel   TuS Ormesheim104.M2045:18,54:32
234. Kliebenstein, Calle   Chaos Racing Team25.M5045:20,84:32
235. Staub, Andreas   Fenner Harz10.M5545:21,74:32
236. Thill, Claude   18.M4045:21,84:32
237. Eisenhauer, Johnny   A2M Metz105.M2045:26,04:33
238. Föhr, Silas   106.M2045:26,04:33
239. Klemmer, Patrick   DJK SG St.Ingbert19.M4045:26,94:33
240. Bane, Yannick   107.M2045:27,24:33
241. Klein, Richard   VfA Neunkirchen3.M6045:31,64:33
242. Lang, Kathrin   SV Karlsbrunn2.WJug45:32,44:33
243. Serwe, Christian   20.M4045:33,74:33
244. Cossu, Giovanni   Arun108.M2045:33,84:33
245. Gassert, Hans   SV Breitfurt26.M5045:36,04:34
246. Burkhard, Felix   Fribi Fun Runners14.MJug45:37,74:34
247. Scheller, Markus   TuS Ormesheim27.M5045:38,24:34
248. Weber, Jörg   TuS Ormesheim48.M4545:40,44:34
249. Busche, Manfred   LLG Wustweiler28.M5045:42,84:34
250. Severin, Uwe   49.M4545:44,24:34
251. Gagnier, Chad   50.M4545:44,34:34
252. Rick, Rainer   LAG Saarbrücken21.M4045:45,34:35
253. Broschart, Vinzenz   BSB Stadtwerke11.M5545:46,64:35
254. Schmidt, Jens   DjK Dudweiler22.M4045:47,44:35
255. Groß, Johannes   109.M2045:50,44:35
256. Thommes, Patrick   E.S.C.F51.M4545:50,54:35
257. Weiss, Sylvie   ACS CRE STIRING-5.W4045:56,64:36
258. Walla, Meheza   ACS-CRE Stiring110.M2045:57,04:36
259. Mayer, Emmanuelle   US Forbach1.W5045:57,24:36
260. Paul, Maximilian   Team Drecksäue111.M2046:01,64:36
261. Baus, Andreas   FC Bayern-Fanclub112.M2046:02,14:36
262. Rampendahl, Josefine-Marie   LAZ Saarbrücken3.WJug46:03,44:36
263. Malzanini, Lukas   113.M2046:06,94:37
264. Motsch, Peter   SV Blickwäler52.M4546:07,84:37
265. Willems, Armin   LSG Schmelz-53.M4546:08,14:37
266. Hingsammer, Martin   LSG Saarlouis54.M4546:09,94:37
267. Estremo, Jordan   15.MJug46:10,64:37
268. Csepregi, Tibor   LAG Saarbrücken29.M5046:11,44:37
269. Zins, Eric   CAN Sarreguemines23.M4046:12,04:37
270. Bauer, Dr., Eberhard   LC 72 Altenkessel12.M5546:12,84:37
271. Boutoubat, Hocine   CAN Sarreguemines13.M5546:14,14:37
272. Rampendahl, Christoph   ASC Dudweiler55.M4546:14,44:37
273. Staub, Jens   Fenner Harz114.M2046:17,94:38
274. Brand, Michael   DREIkraft Neunkirchen30.M5046:20,04:38
275. Schmidt, Horst   LSG Saarbrücken-14.M5546:23,24:38
276. ANNE, GROSSE   SARREGUEMINES11.W2046:24,24:38
277. Himbert, Victoria   12.W2046:25,94:39
278. Schröder, Florian   Los Pelikanos115.M2046:26,04:39
279. Gobert, Jean Luc   CAN Sarreguemines4.M6046:26,64:39
280. Wack, Mathieu   Eichelthal116.M2046:27,04:39
281. Podschadly, Marcus   ASC Dudweiler31.M5046:28,24:39
282. Schröder, Stefan   Run 4 Fun Bübingen117.M2046:28,34:39
283. Thiel, Stefan   Hardtseemafia Triathlon24.M4046:28,54:39
284. Säftel, Markus   LAG Saarbrücken56.M4546:28,54:39
285. Deutsch, Ferdinand   LTF Walpershofen32.M5046:30,74:39
286. Barten, Hermann   LT Bödlich-Breit15.M5546:33,04:39
287. Cardia, Lucas   ASGBB16.MJug46:34,04:39
288. Schaeffer, Robert   CAN Sarreguemines33.M5046:35,84:40
289. Bornträger, Feik   TV Brücken57.M4546:36,74:40
290. Theobald, Anett   6.W4046:37,54:40
291. Großmann, Peter   Tri Weiskirchen58.M4546:38,44:40
292. Ortholf, Klaus   59.M4546:38,54:40
293. Burkhard, Jörg   Fribi Fun Runners34.M5046:39,74:40
294. Petry, Konrad   LG Bliestal35.M5046:40,64:40
295. Schwirz, Laura   13.W2046:40,84:40
296. Jacob, Thomas   DJK SG St. Ingbert36.M5046:41,24:40
297. Rabes, Yvonne   7.W4046:42,94:40
298. Groß, Thomas   LTF Marpingen37.M5046:45,24:41
299. Kremer, Romain   Eichelthal5.M6046:45,94:41
300. Aschenbrenner, Dirk   Mittelpunktläufer SV25.M4046:46,04:41
301. Schmitt, Christophe   Eichelthal118.M2046:46,04:41
302. Wagner, Rene   Courir a Hassulfurth16.M5546:49,14:41
303. Buder, Tim   119.M2046:50,04:41
304. Lunkenheimer, Christoph   LAG Saarbrücken38.M5046:50,24:41
305. Stellmacher, Frank   Grojos LTF Elversberg60.M4546:51,54:41
306. Schirra, Christian   120.M2046:52,14:41
307. Weber, Olivier   Waustviller121.M2046:56,04:42
308. Barra, Patric   Barra Racing Team26.M4047:01,24:42
309. Brevetti, Aurelie   ASSA14.W2047:02,54:42
310. Koeberle, Olivier   ASSA27.M4047:03,84:42
311. Hasangjekaj, Berat   122.M2047:04,84:42
312. Meyer, Torsten   Saarland Sporttoto28.M4047:05,44:43
313. Muller, Dominique   15.W2047:06,84:43
314. Matgen, Marc   X3M Mersch61.M4547:07,04:43
315. Alexandre, Schaefer   123.M2047:10,14:43
316. Peyo, Thomas   Hardtseemafia Triathlon29.M4047:12,04:43
317. Bauer, Thomas   Laufschule Saarpfalz62.M4547:12,54:43
318. Bauer, David   124.M2047:14,84:43
319. Hinsinger, Marion   Radilight16.W2047:18,14:44
320. Apfelbach, Uwe   TV Bischmisheim17.M5547:18,74:44
321. Kipper, Lisa-Maria   TV Quierschied17.W2047:18,84:44
322. Konay, Eren   125.M2047:19,84:44
323. Todd, Jan   17.MJug47:24,44:44
324. Lohmann, Gaston   CAN Sarreguemines6.M6047:24,44:44
325. Mertens-Busch, Volker   Mittelpunktläufer SV39.M5047:27,04:45
326. Weiler, Sophie   LSG Saarbrücken-18.W2047:30,24:45
327. Hoyler, Rudolf   Run 4 Fun Bübingen18.M5547:32,04:45
328. Glesius, Eric   Ganggolfrunners30.M4047:32,84:45
329. Glesius, Sven   Ganggolfrunners31.M4047:32,94:45
330. Gerard, Christian   CAN Sarreguemines32.M4047:34,24:45
331. Zubiller, Stefan   Lt Rennschnecke33.M4047:34,44:45
332. Weber, Jörg   Lt Rennschnecke63.M4547:34,64:45
333. Braun, Martin   Lt Rennschnecke64.M4547:34,74:45
334. Wagner, Peter   Lt Rennschnecke40.M5047:34,84:45
335. HEIMES, MAUD   FREYMING-19.W2047:35,84:46
336. Schott, Rainer   LAG Saarbrücken7.M6047:36,84:46
337. Sahner, Jochen   LAZ Saarbrücken126.M2047:40,24:46
338. Ernst, Matthias   127.M2047:43,34:46
339. Basquin, Richard   CAN Sarreguemines41.M5047:43,84:46
340. Hartmann, Heidi   Fribi Fun Runners2.W5047:44,64:46
341. Muno, Jens   Laufschule Saarpfalz34.M4047:44,64:46
342. Sven, Schäfer   128.M2047:46,44:47
343. Stengele, Markus   35.M4047:46,94:47
344. Ammon, Dirk   TuS Ormesheim42.M5047:48,74:47
345. El Kafy, Glzita   Marokko20.W2047:49,34:47
346. Knop, Thomas   Optik am Rotenbühl65.M4547:50,44:47
347. Zahler, Horst   Ltf Köllertal66.M4547:56,04:48
348. Zimmermann, Michael   TuS Ormesheim43.M5047:56,74:48
349. Mathis, Hans-Werner   Lauftreff Bliesgau44.M5047:57,54:48
350. ZOSSI, WALTER   FREYMING-45.M5048:02,34:48
351. Mathis, Ulrike   Lauftreff Bliesgau3.W5048:02,84:48
352. Duttlinger, Horst   LAG Saarbrücken36.M4048:03,34:48
353. Salzmann, Yasmina   SC Friedrichsthal3.W4548:03,54:48
354. Bank, Robin   129.M2048:04,24:48
355. Detemple, Kai   LT Gray Court130.M2048:04,84:48
356. Gabriel, Arnaud   CAN Sarreguemines131.M2048:05,14:49
357. Bella, Salvatore   Freerunner67.M4548:06,04:49
358. Johann, Bernd   LG SHG Merzig46.M5048:06,34:49
359. Mulle, Marc   Le Reve de Ludo132.M2048:06,94:49
360. Ney, Michael   LAZ Saarbrücken37.M4048:08,04:49
361. Konrad, Alexander   Bike-Aid133.M2048:11,14:49
362. Montag, Andreas   TV Neuweiler47.M5048:12,34:49
363. Müller, Sibylle   Grojos LTF Elversberg4.W4548:17,44:50
364. ANDRES, NICOLAS   FREYMING-134.M2048:18,84:50
365. Schmitt, Marc   LSG Saarbrücken-135.M2048:20,64:50
366. Heinz, Sven   LTF Köllertal136.M2048:20,74:50
367. Adam, Jean pierre   Grosbliederstroff68.M4548:21,14:50
368. Eichler-Uebel, Dirk   LAG Saarbrücken48.M5048:21,64:50
369. Schreiner, Alexander   Regionalverband137.M2048:26,74:51
370. Westhofen, Heinz-Peter   Regionalverband19.M5548:26,94:51
371. Holzknecht, Karl Heinz   Hydac Runner8.M6048:28,74:51
372. Hiegel, Ginette   Eich5.W4548:28,94:51
373. Riegelsberger, Max   Family Runners18.MJug48:29,84:51
374. Krebs, Michèle   Ltf Köllertal21.W2048:30,04:51
375. Pink, Günter   Ltf Köllertal9.M6048:30,14:51
376. Gehlers, Lars   FGvW138.M2048:31,04:51
377. Bost, Markus   LAZ Saarbrücken49.M5048:31,44:51
378. Zimmermann, Tina   22.W2048:32,34:51
379. Fabing, Dominique   Michelin Laufgruppe38.M4048:34,14:51
380. Ziehl, Martin   TuS Ormesheim69.M4548:34,64:51
381. Funke, Dagmar   Ltf Bliesgau& Klotz8.W4048:37,74:52
382. Schneider, Frank   Schoeneck50.M5048:40,54:52
383. Konrad, Uwe   TV Ensheim20.M5548:42,44:52
384. Weissend, Mathieu   ASSA51.M5048:49,94:53
385. Emrich, Gerhard   Homburg10.M6048:51,14:53
386. Jost, Christian   TuS Ormesheim19.MJug48:51,64:53
387. Schmidt, Albert   LAG Saarbrücken1.M6548:52,44:53
388. Nazari, Assad   ASC Dudweiler139.M2048:53,34:53
389. Engstler, Frank   Tschüssikowski 2015140.M2048:53,54:53
390. Witz, Thierry   VTCA FALCK39.M4048:54,34:53
391. Grasmuck, Philippe   VTCA Falck52.M5048:54,44:53
392. Heckmann, Martin   LT Winterberg21.M5548:54,74:53
393. Porteset, Pascal   TV Saarwellingen141.M2048:55,24:54
394. Walerus, Robert   LC Völklingen40.M4049:03,04:54
395. Dernbecher, Dieter   LC Völklingen70.M4549:03,24:54
396. Schwarz, Thomas   LC Völklingen71.M4549:03,44:54
397. Müller, Marcus   LC Völklingen72.M4549:03,64:54
398. Lambert, Christian   Team Drecksäue142.M2049:04,14:54
399. Rothenbusch, Celine   LLG Wustweiler23.W2049:05,04:55
400. Stemmler, Roll   Team Erdinger53.M5049:05,74:55
401. Clave, Bernard   Holving Sportverein22.M5549:08,44:55
402. Citro, Giacomo   Waustviller143.M2049:14,84:55
403. Scheid, Sascha   144.M2049:16,94:56
404. Brückner, Manuel   145.M2049:17,14:56
405. Leininger, François   ACSA41.M4049:21,04:56
406. Koebrich, Michael   Aveda Man Master23.M5549:21,34:56
407. Gocel, Réjane   Triathlon Club Saint-24.W2049:21,94:56
408. Chénard, Nicole   FREYMING-11.M6049:24,44:56
409. Bubel, Björn   146.M2049:24,64:56
410. Mailänder, Stephan   Fribi Fun Runners73.M4549:25,34:57
411. Lutz, Annika   LC Donnersberg4.WJug49:25,54:57
412. Lang, Axel   Laufschule Saarpfalz74.M4549:25,94:57
413. Zotz, Hermann   1.Gleitschirm Verein75.M4549:26,14:57
414. Kettern, Ralf   Tri-Sport Saar-54.M5049:26,24:57
415. Brücker, Peter   TRI Wei24.M5549:27,44:57
416. Wittmann, Hervé   ACSA42.M4049:29,54:57
417. Klein, Laurent   43.M4049:31,04:57
418. Hettesmeire, Yves   Veterans Stiring147.M2049:31,24:57
419. Trenz, Anastasia   Ltf Köllertal25.W2049:34,04:57
420. Weber, Lydie   CAN Sarreguemines6.W4549:36,34:58
421. König, Sabine   LAG Saarbrücken4.W5049:36,74:58
422. Gouvion, Jordan   CAN Sarreguemines148.M2049:39,54:58
423. Riedel, Andreas   Tri-Fam.-Team76.M4549:39,54:58
424. Ladarevic, Erol   55.M5049:42,34:58
425. Kammer, Rudolf   TV Saarwellingen25.M5549:43,54:58
426. Odendahl, Volker   77.M4549:43,84:58
427. Fink-Straube, Claudia   LSG Saarbrücken-7.W4549:44,44:58
428. Ursprung, Bernd   Zatopek One78.M4549:45,04:59
429. Spann, Deborah   US Forbach athlétisme26.W2049:54,14:59
430. BAROTH, LUCIE   FREYMING-27.W2049:54,24:59
431. Rothenbusch, Marlene   LLG Wustweiler1.W5549:55,45:00
432. Kley, Virginie   CAN Sarreguemines9.W4049:56,05:00
433. Bergantz, Dominique   CAN Sarreguemines26.M5549:56,35:00
434. Bögel, Laura   Rhönschaf28.W2049:58,35:00
435. Daub, Peter   HS Furtwangen79.M4549:58,75:00
436. Bur, Germain   CAN Sarreguemines27.M5549:59,55:00
437. Gorr, Ralf   Triathlon Wetterau80.M4550:00,05:00
438. Stras, Viola   LTF Marpingen10.W4050:01,75:00
439. Jochum, Thomas   SV Humes149.M2050:04,55:00
440. Maas, Markus   150.M2050:04,65:00
441. Wagner, Tim   LAZ Saarbrücken81.M4550:05,05:01
442. Kipper, Markus   151.M2050:06,65:01
443. Baumann, Frank   82.M4550:07,55:01
444. Güth, Jörg   Alles wird güth83.M4550:08,25:01
445. Nopre, Franck   84.M4550:09,55:01
446. Schneider, Thomas   LAZ Saarbrücken152.M2050:09,85:01
447. Lahmer, Stefan   Grojos LTF Elversberg85.M4550:10,15:01
448. BIRTEL, DIDIER   FREYMING-86.M4550:10,25:01
449. Neidek, Doro   Grojos LTF-Elversberg11.W4050:10,25:01
450. Mautes, Claudia   Die 2 vom Homburg5.W5050:10,95:01
451. Büchin, Dirk   Die 2 vom Homburg56.M5050:12,25:01
452. Bonk, Simon   TV St. Ingbert153.M2050:12,65:01
453. Georges, Bernhard   LAG Saarbrücken57.M5050:12,85:01
454. Rein, Olaf   4Wochenprogramm154.M2050:13,35:01
455. Charoin, Julian   ACS CRE Stiring155.M2050:16,55:02
456. Bendif, Djamel   87.M4550:16,85:02
457. Ubrig, Daniel   Bank 1 Saar eG156.M2050:18,85:02
458. Lutz, Richard   LC Donnersberg28.M5550:21,25:02
459. Muller, Eric   CAN Sarreguemines44.M4050:22,45:02
460. Gabanski, Romain   SARREGUEMINES88.M4550:24,35:02
461. Brand, Michael   29.M5550:25,75:03
462. Schäfer, Joachim   LLG Wustweiler30.M5550:27,65:03
463. JUNG, ERIC   SARREGUEMINES45.M4050:30,25:03
464. Klees, Julia   LSG Saarbrücken-29.W2050:31,45:03
465. Schnubel, Marcel   LTF Theeltal58.M5050:32,45:03
466. Cardia, Marco   ASP St. Avold12.M6050:35,25:04
467. Festor, Priscilla   FREYMING-30.W2050:35,65:04
468. Klein, Andreas   89.M4550:38,45:04
469. Hess, Ralf   TSG Zellertal59.M5050:40,65:04
470. Brettar, Roger   CAN Sarreguemines2.M6550:42,65:04
471. Barbier, Eric   ASSA60.M5050:43,35:04
472. Schmelzer, Eric   46.M4050:45,95:05
473. Linz, Stephanie   LAZ Saarbrücken31.W2050:47,45:05
474. Lorson, Andreas   Team Erdinger157.M2050:48,45:05
475. Therre, Hendrik   Güdesweiler158.M2050:49,25:05
476. Baudis, Manuel   Dautweiler159.M2050:49,65:05
477. Lang, Robert   US Forbach athlétisme31.M5550:50,85:05
478. Diderrich, Riene   160.M2050:51,15:05
479. Kirsch, Christian   LTF Theeltal90.M4550:54,05:05
480. Bohn, Timo   Heimer Running161.M2050:54,75:05
481. Rausch, Alexander   LAZ Saarbrücken91.M4550:55,05:06
482. Niesporek, Stefan   LAG Saarbrücken92.M4550:55,55:06
483. Jungfleisch, Nico   ASC Dudweiler20.MJug50:56,15:06
484. Papuc, Daniel   LAG Saarbrücken93.M4550:59,55:06
485. Arz, Guido   LAG Saarbrücken32.M5551:02,15:06
486. Marx, Erich   LT Bliesmengen33.M5551:04,25:06
487. Reiß, Christoph   94.M4551:04,35:06
488. Busch, Karin   LLG Wustweiler32.W2051:06,95:07
489. Lauer, Niklas   21.MJug51:07,15:07
490. Emser, Stefan   Run 'N Ride, TV34.M5551:08,55:07
491. Schrick, Erik   Team Ferror162.M2051:09,85:07
492. Decko, Eberhard   SC Friedrichsthal35.M5551:09,85:07
493. Junker, Sven   163.M2051:10,05:07
494. Graf, Andreas   TV Lebach164.M2051:12,55:07
495. Poth, Bernd   LTF Theeltal95.M4551:13,45:07
496. Grünewald, Johannes   KWS165.M2051:14,95:07
497. Kaldenhoff, Carsten   Team Ferror / Bike Aid166.M2051:15,15:08
498. Theobald, Martin   LAG Saarbrücken13.M6051:17,75:08
499. Kartes, Franziska   33.W2051:19,55:08
500. Seeliger, Wolfgang   61.M5051:19,55:08
501. Laurent, Thorsten   Triathlon-Freunde-47.M4051:21,65:08
502. Kapitza, Nicole   LTF Marpingen12.W4051:29,25:09
503. Obstetar, Jean-Jacques   FREYMING-36.M5551:33,35:09
504. Forster, Michael   LLG Wustweiler96.M4551:37,15:10
505. Rosar, Steffi   LSG Saarbrücken-13.W4051:38,25:10
506. la Cava, Enzo   TuS Ormesheim62.M5051:38,35:10
507. Feid, Andreas   LSG Saarbrücken-97.M4551:38,35:10
508. Haque, Farjana Haqve   14.W4051:39,75:10
509. Brünisholz, Christian   Team Ontario167.M2051:41,85:10
510. Kleutsch, Markus   Lauftreff Köllerbach48.M4051:42,25:10
511. Beck, Matthias   63.M5051:42,45:10
512. Scheuermann, Simone   LLG Wustweiler34.W2051:44,45:10
513. DECREUSE, JOEL   FREYMING-3.M6551:44,65:10
514. Sust, Elke   BTC Herne6.W5051:49,25:11
515. Meiser, Franziska   35.W2051:49,55:11
516. Schmidt, Michael   LLG Wustweiler98.M4551:52,55:11
517. Kretzschman, Noah   ASSA22.MJug51:54,65:11
518. Buder, Max   168.M2051:54,85:11
519. KELLER, JOAN   FREYMING-169.M2051:55,05:12
520. KELLER, DOMINIQUE   FREYMING-8.W4551:55,55:12
521. Schwarz, Didier   ACS CRE99.M4551:59,05:12
522. Daun, Christian   TV Rehlingen100.M4551:59,75:12
523. Dönneweg, Philipp   TuS Ormesheim23.MJug52:00,55:12
524. Hoffmann, Bernhard   64.M5052:00,65:12
525. Herrmann, Johannes   LSG Schmelz-1.M7052:03,55:12
526. Rupp, Alex   170.M2052:03,65:12
527. Merk, Andreas   171.M2052:05,25:13
528. Braun, Christian   DJK SG St.Ingbert172.M2052:08,05:13
529. Herrmann, Lena Jens   KWS101.M4552:11,85:13
530. Rupp, Max   173.M2052:11,95:13
531. Schröder, Kathrin   HCS Saarbrücken36.W2052:15,05:14
532. Jost, Ulrich   Ltf Köllertal37.M5552:15,35:14
533. Berser, Hendrik   DCS174.M2052:15,55:14
534. Eckardt, Andrea   Run for Fun Bübingen7.W5052:15,65:14
535. Hedin, Nathalie   France37.W2052:18,65:14
536. WILLIG, EDDIE   FREYMING-65.M5052:18,95:14
537. Huber, Andreas   TV 06 Limbach175.M2052:20,55:14
538. Köhler, Alfred   LG Falkenberg14.M6052:21,35:14
539. Britten, Dominik   HCS Saarbrücken176.M2052:23,55:14
540. Koster, Mara   Regionalverband38.W2052:24,65:14
541. Damde, Klaus   TV Rehlingen66.M5052:25,75:15
542. Escobar, Daniel   Die Mauswanderer177.M2052:28,35:15
543. Dincher, Anja   TV Auersmacher39.W2052:29,35:15
544. Dincher, Lena   TV Auersmacher5.WJug52:29,45:15
545. Löbel, Volker   FESTO Running Team102.M4552:29,55:15
546. Biehl, Florian   Lauffreunde Reden178.M2052:30,15:15
547. Schröder, Veronika   HCS Saarbrücken6.WJug52:30,25:15
548. Friedrich, Holger   Kömmerling Laufgruppe103.M4552:30,45:15
549. Bergerhoff, Andre   LTF Winterbach67.M5052:30,95:15
550. Blondin, Francoise   Riberal AC9.W4552:31,25:15
551. Koch, Siglinde   Triathlon Freunde40.W2052:32,05:15
552. Zimmermann, Volker   Neocosmo104.M4552:32,45:15
553. Morguet, Peter   Hardtseemafia Triathlon38.M5552:35,15:16
554. Kittler, Rolf   LAG Saarbrücken39.M5552:38,85:16
555. Kugel, Martin   SC Illingen40.M5552:41,95:16
556. Dewes, Lucia   Triathlon Weiskirchen10.W4552:42,85:16
557. Aulenbacher, Auriel   ACS CRE11.W4552:43,05:16
558. Crispi, Angelo Gino   68.M5052:45,15:17
559. Braun, Christoph   105.M4552:46,75:17
560. Kettenhofen, Olaf   Lt Rennschnecke69.M5052:47,05:17
561. ROMMING, FRANCINE   FREYMING-1.W6052:50,25:17
562. Stein, Bruno   AC Boulay4.M6552:51,95:17
563. Fehlings, Steffen   4Wochenprogramm179.M2052:58,45:18
564. Dönneweg, Markus   TuS Ormesheim70.M5052:59,75:18
565. Dragonat, Cäcilia   Live Magazin41.W2053:00,25:18
566. Motsch, Roland   Ltf Köllertal41.M5553:01,15:18
567. Wolfering, Theda   LAZ Saarbrücken8.W5053:02,55:18
568. Gaun, Benjamin   LAZ Saarbrücken180.M2053:05,65:19
569. Jochem, Marie Ange   CAN Sarreguemines2.W5553:09,25:19
570. Jochem, Laurent   CAN Sarreguemines49.M4053:09,25:19
571. Petry, Anton   RV Edelweiß24.MJug53:11,75:19
572. Brookes, James   Stoke City run181.M2053:12,05:19
573. Benoit, Infantino   Usf FORBACH106.M4553:12,45:19
574. Imperato, Giuseppe   Waustviller182.M2053:13,95:19
575. Haquet, Denise   CAN Sarreguemines3.W5553:14,25:19
576. Eicher, Angela   Kanu Wanderer42.W2053:16,05:20
577. Henrich, Daniel   LAZ Saarbrücken183.M2053:17,35:20
578. Feht, Monika   43.W2053:17,95:20
579. Dittke, Tom   71.M5053:20,15:20
580. Hasangjekaj, Besart   184.M2053:21,35:20
581. Karr, Wolfgang   72.M5053:22,65:20
582. Steinert, Thomas   Laufschule Saarpfalz50.M4053:22,95:20
583. Lauer, Volker   73.M5053:22,95:20
584. Wirbel, Philipp   LSG Saarbrücken-25.MJug53:24,95:20
585. Moses, Dirk   ACS CRE Stiring107.M4553:25,05:21
586. Wirbel, Thomas   LSG Saarbrücken-51.M4053:25,15:21
587. Markatos, Daniela   ATSV Saarbrücken15.W4053:25,25:21
588. Metzinger, Stefan   Mittelpunktläufer SV42.M5553:28,85:21
589. Keller, Patrik   LSG Saarbrücken-108.M4553:32,25:21
590. Fuch-Buder, Thomas   74.M5053:33,25:21
591. Blodau, Heinz   Silvesterlauf Trier15.M6053:33,85:21
592. Heckmann, Verena   16.W4053:34,55:21
593. LEIPERT, Julie   US Forbach44.W2053:38,15:22
594. Kohl, Peter   Laufschule Saarpfalz185.M2053:39,75:22
595. Gleßner, Thomas   Fribi Fun Runners109.M4553:44,45:22
596. Berentz, Werner   LAG Saarbrücken75.M5053:45,35:23
597. L'Hote, Sophie   SC Nämikon12.W4553:46,65:23
598. Klehenz-Bühler, Sandra   Fribi Fun Runners17.W4053:46,85:23
599. L'Hote, Arnaud   TC Zürich52.M4053:46,95:23
600. Caplitte, Jean Claude   16.M6053:47,05:23
601. Müller, Stephan   Fitness & Bewegung110.M4553:47,15:23
602. Penna, Florian   Family Runners53.M4053:47,55:23
603. Dupin, Thierry   LAG Saarbrücken111.M4553:48,25:23
604. Zeh, Sylvia   LAG Saarbrücken9.W5053:50,25:23
605. Föhr, Jochen   112.M4553:51,25:23
606. Reuter, Jürgen   ohne113.M4553:51,85:23
607. Neu, Sylvain   Officire du gueusc17.M6053:53,35:23
608. Dörr, Stephanie   TV Illingen45.W2053:53,65:23
609. Thomas, Martin   76.M5054:00,75:24
610. Schwindt, Patrick   114.M4554:00,75:24
611. Jaeck, Jean-Paul   Descines54.M4054:02,75:24
612. König, Dirk   186.M2054:03,85:24
613. Braun, Gerd   PKV Bexbach18.M6054:04,05:24
614. Burger, Petra   TV Lebach13.W4554:07,65:25
615. Leroy, Katia   18.W4054:09,85:25
616. Stilz, Frank   Dieselstr.115.M4554:10,75:25
617. Henzler, Egon   LAG Saarbrücken19.M6054:11,65:25
618. Franke, Michaela   46.W2054:13,15:25
619. BIER, Emma   ACSA7.WJug54:13,35:25
620. Erben, Fritz   LAG Saarbrücken77.M5054:13,95:25
621. Tabillion, Sebastian   SG Ommersheim187.M2054:16,05:26
622. Schneider, Rolf   78.M5054:19,95:26
623. Pouls, Rien   LAG Saarbrücken43.M5554:20,95:26
624. Bernarding, Isabelle   Team Drecksäue8.WJug54:21,25:26
625. Budde, Sascha   LAG Saarbrücken55.M4054:21,85:26
626. Fell, Karin   LSG Saarbrücken-10.W5054:22,15:26
627. Fell, Armin   LSG Saarbrücken-79.M5054:23,15:26
628. Kirchner, Marc   Herweck Runners116.M4554:25,15:27
629. Augustin, Stephan   Bisttal Runners56.M4054:25,45:27
630. TAYSS, RABAH   FREYMING-19.W4054:26,85:27
631. Biehl, Armin   57.M4054:26,95:27
632. Hartmann, Sandra   TuS Ormesheim20.W4054:27,15:27
633. Faul, Michael   58.M4054:28,05:27
634. Wickert, Dietmar   Schengen Perl80.M5054:29,05:27
635. Schmidt, Patrick   188.M2054:33,65:27
636. KALMES, Virginie   47.W2054:34,55:27
637. KALMES, François   Vétérans Verrerie189.M2054:35,05:28
638. Schmidt, Eric   SCN81.M5054:36,55:28
639. Klaesner, Stephan   LLG Wustweiler59.M4054:36,55:28
640. Meiers, Maurice   26.MJug54:40,75:28
641. Hahn, Alexandra   HCS Saarbrücken48.W2054:41,55:28
642. Crolla, Peter   LAG Saarbrücken117.M4554:45,95:29
643. Rupp, Eike   190.M2054:46,95:29
644. Willems, Maria   LSG Schmelz-14.W4554:51,35:29
645. Timm, Jan   LAG Saarbrücken82.M5054:51,95:29
646. Schwindt, Heike   Run 4 Fun Bübingen11.W5054:53,15:29
647. Kusmitsch, Alexander   191.M2054:53,85:29
648. Eppers, Volker   118.M4554:54,55:29
649. Recktenwald, Bettina   TS Herzogenaurach12.W5055:01,75:30
650. Rosbach, Eugen   192.M2055:02,35:30
651. Kaltz, Andreas   193.M2055:02,65:30
652. Herber, Andrea   49.W2055:02,65:30
653. Mensik, Robin   50.W2055:03,05:30
654. Brach, Rainer   194.M2055:03,45:30
655. Holodzion, Marcel   FREYMING-44.M5555:08,35:31
656. Parpart-Arweiler, Andrea   GTGS Kirchsberg15.W4555:12,95:31
657. Riedel, Frank   LSG Saarbrücken-195.M2055:15,95:32
658. Gast, Christoph   119.M4555:16,95:32
659. Meiers, Steffi   16.W4555:21,15:32
660. Müller, Silke   Wochenspiegel St.51.W2055:21,35:32
661. Scheuren, Gerhard   Saarbrücker Kanu-Club20.M6055:21,65:32
662. Saalmann, Petra   TSV Cappel17.W4555:21,85:32
663. Zipfler, Werner   LSG Schmelz45.M5555:23,45:32
664. Berron, Fabienne   CAN Sarreguemines13.W5055:24,25:32
665. Bendif, Farid   21.M6055:26,25:33
666. Luba, Walter   TSG Kaiserslautern5.M6555:29,15:33
667. VONKNECHTEN, CLAUDE   FREYMING-83.M5055:29,55:33
668. Steinmetz, Thomas   UFC Wacker84.M5055:32,55:33
669. Queralt, Andreu   ASC Dudweiler60.M4055:34,75:33
670. Augustin, Marc   61.M4055:35,05:34
671. Schauer, Manuel   120.M4555:38,55:34
672. Kern, Volker   Feuerwehr Homburg62.M4055:40,75:34
673. GHIA, ALAIN   FREYMING-46.M5555:42,95:34
674. Anlenbacher, Dirk   KJH196.M2055:43,75:34
675. Kannengießer, Georg   KJH121.M4555:43,75:34
676. Caplitte, Jean Philippe   63.M4055:43,85:34
677. Rudi, Nieder   2.M7055:44,65:34
678. Tousch, Pessise   ACS CRE Stiring9.WJug55:44,75:34
679. Ruloff, Rainer   47.M5555:45,25:35
680. Forchner, Jan   HCS Saarbrücken197.M2055:46,05:35
681. Kahl, Petra   Regionalverband14.W5055:47,45:35
682. GAUER-MAUC, SANDRINE   FREYMING-21.W4055:49,25:35
683. Steinbach, Anton   Family Runners27.MJug55:49,75:35
684. Weich, Bernd   c-energize.de85.M5055:50,35:35
685. Riegelsberger, Philipp   Family Runners28.MJug55:51,25:35
686. DUITS, BERNARD   FREYMING-22.M6055:53,05:35
687. Kern, Ronald   RP Wolfsgarten122.M4555:55,05:36
688. Schramm, Oliver   DJK Heusweiler123.M4555:55,15:36
689. Resas, Dieter   Bürstadt86.M5055:55,95:36
690. Freis, Patric   64.M4055:56,35:36
691. Eckert, Marion Andrea   15.W5056:00,55:36
692. Kammer, Michael   124.M4556:04,05:36
693. Woll, Julia   52.W2056:05,25:37
694. Brucker, Ulli   125.M4556:06,45:37
695. von Schenk, Constanze   TuS Ormesheim53.W2056:07,25:37
696. Dörr, Hans-Günther   TV Illingen23.M6056:07,35:37
697. Nadler, Patricia   Officire du gueusc22.W4056:11,45:37
698. Tubbesing, Jürgen   LAG Saarbrücken24.M6056:11,55:37
699. Reichhart, Peter   65.M4056:12,65:37
700. Sieger, Alfred   LAC Saarlouis25.M6056:13,45:37
701. Werthmüller, Gerd   LG JUPHI6.M6556:13,65:37
702. Philippi, Daniel   Free Runners26.M6056:18,35:38
703. Reischel, Carl-Michel   RV Edelweiß29.MJug56:20,95:38
704. Kirvelle, Charly   pagny footing48.M5556:21,65:38
705. Kirvelle, Sandrine   pagny footing18.W4556:21,65:38
706. Beinhauer, Malte   Laufschule Saarpfalz66.M4056:25,75:39
707. Tousch, Corinne   ACS CRE Stiring23.W4056:26,95:39
708. özcan, Ahmet   ASC Dudweiler198.M2056:28,85:39
709. Balzer, Michael   126.M4556:31,85:39
710. Vernet, Suzanne   ACS CRE STIRING-54.W2056:32,25:39
711. Zenker, Fritz   Elektro Zenker27.M6056:33,25:39
712. BONHOMME, HUBERT   FREYMING-49.M5556:33,35:39
713. Kupplich, Uwe   LT Winterberg87.M5056:36,85:40
714. Yidirim, Turkan   CAN Sarreguemines24.W4056:37,05:40
715. Dier, Nico   RV Edelweiß30.MJug56:38,35:40
716. Evangelisti, Silvio   127.M4556:42,25:40
717. Leininger, Valerie   ACSA25.W4056:44,15:40
718. Calcagno, Gaetano   LSG Saarbrücken-3.M7056:44,25:40
719. Zender, Klaus   Ltf Köllertal1.M7556:44,25:40
720. Nusko, Alois Hermann   AST Süßen50.M5556:45,75:41
721. Schmitt, Annette   19.W4556:46,55:41
722. Gerhard, Uwe   LC Rehlingen88.M5056:46,95:41
723. Deeg, Thorsten   199.M2056:48,65:41
724. Jung, Dominik   Die Mauswanderer200.M2056:49,45:41
725. Seydel, Sven   67.M4056:51,45:41
726. Schommer, Thomas   Gangolfrunners89.M5056:52,25:41
727. Klein, Dirk   Nini Papa Best Friends128.M4556:54,15:41
728. Boso, Esther   ACSA20.W4556:58,85:42
729. Kern, Anaelle   RP Wolfsgarten10.WJug56:59,85:42
730. Dreyer, Fritz   LAG Saarbrücken28.M6057:00,05:42
731. Kretzschman, Thomas   ASV Püttlingen90.M5057:05,15:43
732. Veith, Franziska   LAG Saarbrücken2.W6057:09,95:43
733. Hartz, Sandra   LLG Wustweiler68.M4057:10,25:43
734. Khalaf, Dani   16.W5057:10,35:43
735. Krächan, Timo   Feuerwehr Köllerbach201.M2057:10,65:43
736. Von dem Bruch, Roland   Feuerwehr Köllerbach91.M5057:10,85:43
737. Hektor, Lothar   51.M5557:15,75:44
738. Beaumont, Isabelle   CAN Sarreguemines26.W4057:22,45:44
739. Stablo, Cathy   denis stablo27.W4057:22,65:44
740. Perius, Franz-Josef   52.M5557:23,15:44
741. Haan, Kristian   www.alpina1.net53.M5557:23,65:44
742. Mellmann, Gisela   SV schlau.com Saar 051.W6557:29,65:45
743. Pierron, Sylvaine   ACSA21.W4557:32,25:45
744. Seydel, Conny   28.W4057:40,55:46
745. Bautz, Edmund   Judo-Club Quierschied54.M5557:41,85:46
746. Hohnhorst, Paul   Laufschule Saarpfalz55.M5557:42,05:46
747. Pirrong, Stefan   92.M5057:43,45:46
748. Evangelisti, Alexandre   202.M2057:43,85:46
749. Evangelisti, Camille   55.W2057:44,85:46
750. Videau, Claudine   4.W5557:46,15:47
751. Guismer, Manfred   Eppelborn2.M7557:46,45:47
752. Staudt, Rita   Laufschule Saarpfalz5.W5557:47,35:47
753. Müller, Andreas   PKV Bexbach93.M5057:47,65:47
754. Schmitt-Runco, Tina   TV Rehlingen29.W4057:54,75:47
755. Wolf, Sabine   Therme LT Böblingen30.W4057:57,55:48
756. Wolf, Jürgen   69.M4057:57,65:48
757. Schanber, Gilles   29.M6057:58,65:48
758. Knapp, Klaus Dieter   Laufschule Saarpfalz70.M4057:59,35:48
759. Schmitt, Vincent   A2M Metz203.M2058:00,55:48
760. Müller, Sabine   SV SAAR 0556.W2058:01,95:48
761. Anderko, Damian   LAG Saarbrücken204.M2058:02,55:48
762. Steffen, Ferdi   BSG Stadtwerke30.M6058:05,15:49
763. Sadlowski, Torsten   205.M2058:05,55:49
764. Jaich, Barbara   Heusweiler22.W4558:07,35:49
765. Leonardy, Eva   TuS Ormesheim23.W4558:08,05:49
766. Xu, Chihao   94.M5058:11,45:49
767. Krings, Anja   24.W4558:13,55:49
768. Busch, Rüdiger   Mittelpunktläufer SV95.M5058:14,65:49
769. Paulus, Maike   LAG Saarbrücken57.W2058:15,65:50
770. Paulus, Helmut   LAG Saarbrücken31.M6058:15,75:50
771. Zajick, Amy   Midlothian, Virginia58.W2058:16,85:50
772. Zajick, Brian   SV Mackenbach206.M2058:17,15:50
773. Seva, Raphael   CAN Sarreguemines32.M6058:22,15:50
774. Himbert, Anja   Running Chicks59.W2058:23,15:50
775. Kapp, Karin   TV Lebach3.W6058:25,55:51
776. Schmitt, Martin   56.M5558:28,85:51
777. Gräber, Ann-Christian   DREIkraft Neunkirchen60.W2058:32,45:51
778. Tücks, Petra   Laufschule Saarpfalz25.W4558:32,75:51
779. Breid, Bianca   LAG Saarbrücken61.W2058:33,15:51
780. Gross, Nicolas   Waustviller207.M2058:34,15:51
781. Rohe, Nicole   26.W4558:34,25:51
782. Luhmann, Maryse   CAN Sarreguemines27.W4558:35,95:52
783. Kosmalla, Günter   Festo Running Team33.M6058:40,05:52
784. HOFF, PASCAL   FREYMING-34.M6058:40,65:52
785. Wagner, Sylvia   Lt Rennschnecke17.W5058:41,15:52
786. Rogin, Peter   Lt Rennschnecke129.M4558:41,25:52
787. Ludwig, Norbert   Lt Rennschnecke96.M5058:41,35:52
788. Nieder, Gernot   LAG Saarbrücken4.M7058:44,55:52
789. Korx, Christopher   208.M2058:46,25:53
790. Korz, Gerhard   35.M6058:46,55:53
791. Salaber, Jacques   France97.M5058:51,85:53
792. Berron, Patrick   CAN Sarreguemines57.M5558:52,85:53
793. Rostowski, Andrej   Uni Sylvester Marathon71.M4058:54,35:53
794. Lang, Ulrike   SV Karlsbrunn18.W5058:55,45:54
795. Simon, Gisbert   36.M6058:56,45:54
796. Fehrenz, Susanne   31.W4058:59,75:54
797. Schneider, Stefan   LAG Saarbrücken58.M5559:00,05:54
798. HENRION, PIERRE   FREYMING-98.M5059:06,95:55
799. Petry, Nikolaus   99.M5059:07,95:55
800. Thiebaut-, Valerie   LAG Saarbrücken32.W4059:12,25:55
801. Bretschneider, Frank   59.M5559:13,65:55
802. Allmang, Jürgen   Laufschule Saarpfalz72.M4059:15,25:56
803. Reitz, Kai Uwe   ASC Dudweiler209.M2059:15,35:56
804. Schankola, Martin   LAG Saarbrücken60.M5559:18,55:56
805. Bubel, Oliver   Laufschule Saarpfalz73.M4059:20,05:56
806. Rupp, Ramona   Bisttal Runners62.W2059:20,15:56
807. Jochum, Antonia   28.W4559:22,65:56
808. Salaber, Julien   210.M2059:24,65:56
809. Klein, Gertrud   Mittelpunktläufer SV4.W6059:25,45:57
810. Clauss, Jean-Jacques   130.M4559:26,05:57
811. Steffen, Wolfgang   LAZ Saarbrücken100.M5059:27,95:57
812. Scierski, Michael   Mittelpunktläufer SV74.M4059:28,55:57
813. Naaneri, Lalia   US Forbach athlétisme63.W2059:30,75:57
814. Hemgesberg, Michael   LAG Saarbrücken131.M4559:34,95:57
815. Vermeulen, Maria   TuS Ormesheim19.W5059:35,85:58
816. Delettre, Gavina   ACS CRE STIRING-33.W4059:36,65:58
817. Benzaid, Sam   132.M4559:36,85:58
818. Neis, Bertholt   LSG Lerchesflur37.M6059:37,05:58
819. Walther, Stephanie   64.W2059:38,15:58
820. Ron, Daniel   211.M2059:38,85:58
821. Grasbau, Jürgen   RCS61.M5559:45,85:59
822. Sand, Torsten   Balladins du chateau212.M2059:49,75:59
823. Steinmetz, Alexandra   65.W2059:54,15:59
824. Salzmann, Annette   LSG Saarbrücken-20.W5059:54,95:59
825. Bachmann, Alexander   62.M5559:56,26:00
826. Gross, Marie   CAN Sarreguemines66.W2059:57,26:00
827. Ney, Quentin   CAN Sarreguemines31.MJug59:57,96:00
828. Wirbel, Susanne   LSG Saarbrücken-34.W401:00:00,46:00
829. Mohr, Werner   5.M701:00:08,96:01
830. Schäfer, Julia   RV Möve Schmelz67.W201:00:09,76:01
831. Sosnowski, Marc   RV Möve Schmelz213.M201:00:10,36:01
832. Kalkoffen, Ralf   LAG Saarbrücken133.M451:00:13,16:01
833. Neumann, Sandra   US Forbach athlétisme35.W401:00:15,96:02
834. Janes, Sven   Hardtseemafia Triathlon214.M201:00:19,36:02
835. Leinenbach, Nicole   Mittelpunktläufer SV68.W201:00:21,96:02
836. Dörr, Uwe   Mittelpunktläufer SV101.M501:00:22,46:02
837. Bertrand, Benjamin   Ltf Köllertal215.M201:00:24,36:02
838. Luxenburger, Dirk   Real Madrid75.M401:00:27,36:03
839. Riedel, Monika   Tri-Fam-Team21.W501:00:27,76:03
840. Franck, Karine   216.M201:00:40,26:04
841. Bach, Carsten   76.M401:00:53,06:05
842. Klein, Stephanie   100 miles69.W201:00:56,16:06
843. Jacob, Frank   LAG Saarbrücken134.M451:01:06,06:07
844. Collet, Yvonne   Laufschule Saarpfalz29.W451:01:06,26:07
845. Rebmann, Marliese   Laufschule Saarpfalz2.W651:01:06,26:07
846. Neumüller, Samirra   Ruhland-Kallenborn70.W201:01:07,56:07
847. Collmann, Walter   CEB - Merzig38.M601:01:07,66:07
848. Skreba, Sarah   LAG Saarbrücken71.W201:01:16,66:08
849. Münher, Walter   Radteam Neu-Isenburg102.M501:01:19,16:08
850. Bertleff-Lutz, Doris   LC Donnersberg6.W551:01:20,76:08
851. Keilen, Bettina   Run 4 Fun Bübingen30.W451:01:22,06:08
852. Alff, Jürgen   LTF Winterbach39.M601:01:25,76:09
853. Fritsch, Toni   Fribi Fun Runners63.M551:01:26,86:09
854. Kiefer, Linda   LT Winterberg72.W201:01:27,36:09
855. Minnich, Ursula   LAG Saarbrücken7.W551:01:28,16:09
856. Schmitt, Susanne   Lt Rennschnecke22.W501:01:30,26:09
857. Saretz, Angelika   LAG Saarbrücken8.W551:01:31,56:09
858. Zäh, Michael   217.M201:01:31,76:09
859. Blaese, Claudine   CAN Sarreguemines31.W451:01:36,56:10
860. Riegelsberger, Peter   Family Runners135.M451:01:40,36:10
861. Braun, Matthias   218.M201:01:54,16:11
862. Klostermann, Dietmnar   LT Catweazle64.M551:01:55,46:12
863. KUHN, MARIE-REINE   FREYMING-32.W451:01:58,06:12
864. Klos, Christian   219.M201:01:59,26:12
865. Elisabeth, STECKER   33.W451:02:03,56:12
866. Kuhlmann, Natascha   34.W451:02:04,06:12
867. Saretz, Catherine   LAG Saarbrücken73.W201:02:05,56:13
868. Trageser, Iris   Triathlon Wetterau35.W451:02:06,16:13
869. Clausen, Axel   103.M501:02:09,66:13
870. Von Münchow, Christiane   23.W501:02:09,76:13
871. Wiencken, Nicole   36.W451:02:13,06:13
872. Petry, Nicole   RV Edelweiß36.W401:02:13,16:13
873. Ketter, Kerstin   CEB Marathonis37.W451:02:13,26:13
874. Moses, Sandrine   ACS CRE Stiring38.W451:02:14,26:13
875. Moses, Charlène   ACS CRE Stiring11.WJug1:02:14,26:13
876. Bögel, Gerd   Rhönschaf65.M551:02:17,26:14
877. Huff, Andreas   136.M451:02:18,76:14
878. Müller, Sascha   Los Pelikanos220.M201:02:20,96:14
879. Muller, Virginie   CAN Sarreguemines39.W451:02:21,46:14
880. Wiesen, Matthias   221.M201:02:22,36:14
881. Kany, Petra   Fribi Fun Runners24.W501:02:27,96:15
882. Hubé, Mathilde   CAN Sarreguemines3.W651:02:36,26:16
883. Hubé, Claude   CAN Sarreguemines7.M651:02:36,36:16
884. Lange, Boris   Laufschule Saarpfalz222.M201:02:38,26:16
885. Knobloch, Claudia   Laufschule Saarpfalz74.W201:02:38,56:16
886. Föhr, Tanja   40.W451:02:39,06:16
887. Riegelsberger, Daniela   Family Runners37.W401:02:42,66:16
888. Akgün, Sedad   Fenne223.M201:02:46,46:17
889. Lorch, Petra   LLG Landstuhl9.W551:02:46,86:17
890. Coe, Muriel   CAN Sarreguemines41.W451:03:04,96:18
891. Hamon, Annick   SL/Jeanne D'Arc de1.W701:03:09,56:19
892. Schwinn, Hans Reiner   104.M501:03:10,16:19
893. Weber, René   CAN Sarreguemines105.M501:03:10,86:19
894. BAROTH, FRANCINE   FREYMING-5.W601:03:15,66:20
895. Diener, Michael   BSG Stadtwerke66.M551:03:16,46:20
896. BAROTH, ROGER   FREYMING-40.M601:03:16,56:20
897. Corinne, Bour   CAN Sarreguemines42.W451:03:16,66:20
898. Brettar, Fernande   CAN Sarreguemines4.W651:03:16,86:20
899. Lorenz, Tim   224.M201:03:21,76:20
900. Derschang, Anne   75.W201:03:26,56:21
901. Bour, Yves   77.M401:03:31,56:21
902. Finkler, Christian   Saarland Sporttoto225.M201:03:45,06:23
903. Dorscheid, Gilbert   TV 1861 St. Wendel3.M751:03:49,06:23
904. Dragonat, Philipp   Live Magazin78.M401:04:03,46:24
905. Becker, Christina   LSG Saarbrücken-76.W201:04:10,26:25
906. Henner, Yves   CAN Sarreguemines106.M501:04:11,06:25
907. Braun, Julian   226.M201:04:14,46:25
908. Chen, Zongping   10.W551:04:24,06:26
909. Krings, Markus   137.M451:04:24,46:26
910. Walter, Thomas   LSG Lerchesflur227.M201:04:29,66:27
911. Seiwerth, Laura   12.WJug1:04:30,36:27
912. Seiwerth, Udo   107.M501:04:31,66:27
913. Dehaut, Eveline   LLG Landstuhl43.W451:04:35,26:28
914. Engel, Günter   Ledavis-Riegelsberg67.M551:04:43,76:28
915. Scherer, Maria   LAG Saarbrücken25.W501:04:55,16:30
916. Zemke, Kerstin   LAG Saarbrücken44.W451:04:55,16:30
917. Rottmann, Thomas   Laufschule Saarpfalz108.M501:04:58,56:30
918. BOUSCHET, Claude   DT Bech-Maacher138.M451:04:59,16:30
919. CLEMENT, Monique   DT Bech-Maacher77.W201:04:59,16:30
920. Kohl, Steffi   Laufschule Saarpfalz11.W551:05:01,16:30
921. Göbl, Patrick   4Wochenprogramm139.M451:05:11,56:31
922. Luchenbill, Julia   4Wochenprogramm78.W201:05:11,56:31
923. Krebs, Joelle   Officire du gueusc45.W451:05:19,66:32
924. Decker, Doris   Laufschule Saarpfalz46.W451:05:25,96:33
925. Schott, Quanah   228.M201:05:27,96:33
926. Ihl, Jennifer   Laufschule Saarpfalz79.W201:05:28,56:33
927. Felix, Marie   80.W201:05:29,36:33
928. Sobus, Lorc   229.M201:05:29,66:33
929. Bailly, Bernard   41.M601:05:29,86:33
930. Kees, Sahra   LSG Saarbrücken-81.W201:05:31,46:33
931. Gräser-, Karin   12.W551:05:37,36:34
932. Brauchler, Armin   LSG Saarbrücken-68.M551:05:42,56:34
933. Langer, Christoph   Real Madrid140.M451:05:44,16:34
934. Welker, Michael   Laufschule Saarpfalz141.M451:05:45,06:35
935. Hemmerling, Claus   Hieu-De-Freunde69.M551:05:51,86:35
936. Weber, Andreas   TriTeam Hagen47.W451:05:58,36:36
937. Roppenecker, Frank   Laufschule Saarpfalz70.M551:06:05,16:37
938. Becker, Sissi   6.W601:06:15,36:38
939. Meiser, Markus   LSG Saarbrücken-142.M451:06:16,76:38
940. Meyer, Marc   Free Runners79.M401:06:26,46:39
941. Todd, Margot   48.W451:06:37,66:40
942. Kuhlgatz, Ute   LAG Saarbrücken26.W501:06:52,16:41
943. Honecker, Andrea   LAG Saarbrücken82.W201:06:52,26:41
944. Trautmann, Julia   CAN Sarreguemines27.W501:07:02,06:42
945. Trautmann, Dominique   CAN Sarreguemines109.M501:07:02,66:42
946. Braun, Sebastian   42.M601:07:18,86:44
947. Burchmann, Nathalie   83.W201:07:20,66:44
948. Müller, Anna   84.W201:07:21,36:44
949. Mayer, Julia   85.W201:07:31,06:45
950. Dasconza, Kilian   Ganggolfrunners32.MJug1:07:44,56:46
951. Baltes, Tatjana   Gangolfrunners86.W201:07:45,76:47
952. Kammer, Thomas   Grojos LTF Elversberg71.M551:07:48,16:47
953. Göttert, Annika   c-energize.de87.W201:08:07,36:49
954. Müller, Sieglinde   Laufschule Saarpfalz28.W501:08:11,26:49
955. Wenskat, Thomas   Laufschule Saarpfalz80.M401:08:17,86:50
956. Bohr, Robert   Laufschule Saarpfalz72.M551:08:18,06:50
957. Lang, Ulrike   LT Gomaringen88.W201:08:18,26:50
958. Borowski, Doris   TV Rehlingen49.W451:08:33,56:51
959. Durst, Stephan   110.M501:08:48,86:53
960. Tietz, Sigrid   Laufschule Saarpfalz29.W501:09:04,26:54
961. Welker, Heike   Laufschule Saarpfalz50.W451:09:04,66:54
962. Dasconza, Heike   Ganggolfrunners38.W401:09:08,36:55
963. HIVERT, MANON   FREYMING-89.W201:09:28,56:57
964. Galmann, Patrick   FREYMING-73.M551:09:29,06:57
965. Haßler, Hiltrud   13.W551:09:29,96:57
966. Fieger, Georg   Laufschule Saarpfalz143.M451:09:35,06:58
967. Weibel, Silke   Laufschule Saarpfalz51.W451:09:35,36:58
968. Zeiss, Christian   Laufschule Saarpfalz74.M551:09:36,06:58
969. Ustyuzhanin, Igor   LT Winterberg75.M551:09:43,56:58
970. Scherer, Susanne   14.W551:09:52,76:59
971. Zell, Patrick   Feuerwehr Köllerbach230.M201:10:09,67:01
972. Schöndorf, Martina   Laufschule Saarpfalz39.W401:10:10,27:01
973. Hemmerling, Monika   Laufschule Saarpfalz15.W551:10:10,27:01
974. Vogelgesang, Jacqueline   Laufschule Saarpfalz52.W451:10:11,17:01
975. Bendif, Nicette   30.W501:10:33,57:03
976. Bowe, Christian   A2M Metz144.M451:10:45,57:05
977. Krämer, Christina   Mittelpunktläufer SV90.W201:10:45,87:05
978. Knop, Silke   Spiridon Hochwald53.W451:10:47,77:05
979. Parker, Sabina   Alfterer SC7.W601:10:47,77:05
980. König, Thomas   LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.145.M451:10:47,87:05
981. Becker, Sylvia   Laufschule Saarpfalz31.W501:10:58,57:06
982. Scholer, Dieter   TTV Reisbach76.M551:11:18,57:08
983. Schuster, Alexandra   Ganggolfrunners40.W401:11:22,57:08
984. Lang, Melanie   Laufschule Saarpfalz41.W401:11:26,27:09
985. Winter, Peter   Saarlouis4.M751:11:26,27:09
986. Gabor, Andreas   231.M201:11:38,67:10
987. Leutenegger, Kai   232.M201:11:38,87:10
988. Emrich, Isabel   Laufschule Saarpfalz32.W501:12:00,47:12
989. Bischoff, Frank   Laufschule Saarpfalz111.M501:12:00,47:12
990. Peiffer, Carole   Laufschule Saarpfalz42.W401:12:30,37:15
991. Allmang, Kerstin   Laufschule Saarpfalz43.W401:12:30,57:15
992. Isken, Pia   Laufschule Saarpfalz33.W501:13:04,27:18
993. Zeiss, Ruth   Laufschule Saarpfalz34.W501:13:07,67:19
994. Müller, Martin   33.MJug1:13:12,07:19
995. Posse, Ingrid   TV 1861 St. Wendel8.W601:13:17,97:20
996. Reschke, Andreas   LAG Saarbrücken112.M501:14:10,57:25
997. Reschke, Lisa   LAG Saarbrücken91.W201:14:10,77:25
998. Rupp, Ulrike   Phönix Dudweiler16.W551:14:25,17:27
999. Alakja, Rachid   RTT43.M601:14:51,67:29
1000. Del Favro, Giovanni   Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal6.M701:14:59,07:30
1001. Hary, Harald   8.M651:15:02,17:30
1002. Schwarz, Danela   Laufschule Saarpfalz35.W501:15:02,37:30
1003. Rebmann, Christine   Laufschule Saarpfalz54.W451:15:14,97:31
1004. Sax, Sandra   Laufschule Saarpfalz92.W201:15:19,27:32
1005. Klein, Pascal   77.M551:15:24,97:32
1006. Beck, Thorsten   113.M501:15:28,77:33
1007. SCHOVING, JEAN   SV SAAR 057.M701:15:32,47:33
1008. Abrahams, Paul   LAG114.M501:16:10,07:37
1009. Schumann, Daniela   LAG Saarbrücken36.W501:16:10,17:37
1010. Schöneberger, Petra   Laufschule Saarpfalz55.W451:16:21,27:38
1011. Klöckner, Christiane   Laufschule Saarpfalz44.W401:16:31,47:39
1012. Cappello, Sabrina   Laufschule Saarpfalz93.W201:17:25,77:45
1013. Schaaf, Patrick   Laufschule Saarpfalz115.M501:17:33,37:45
1014. Wenskat, Jeanette   Laufschule Saarpfalz45.W401:17:37,47:46
1015. Morsch, Silke   Laufschule Saarpfalz37.W501:17:37,67:46
1016. Büch, Sascha   Laufschule Saarpfalz81.M401:18:18,67:50
1017. Marx, Marion   Laufschule Saarpfalz94.W201:18:30,67:51
1018. Linkiewicz, Dietlinde   Laufschule Saarpfalz9.W601:18:35,07:52
1019. Tietz, Werner   Laufschule Saarpfalz38.W501:21:25,98:09
1020. Schreiber, Alexandra   Laufschule Saarpfalz95.W201:21:26,08:09
1021. Wottke, Claudia   Hardtseemafia Triathlon96.W201:21:47,28:11
1022. Bieg, Martina   Laufschule Saarpfalz97.W201:24:09,78:25
1023. Thiele, Claudia   Laufschule Saarpfalz46.W401:24:09,88:25
1024. Klein, Amphan   17.W551:29:22,08:56
1025. Brehmer, Susanne   Laufschule Saarpfalz39.W501:29:40,48:58
1026. Sprau, Marc   Laufschule Saarpfalz233.M201:29:40,48:58
1027. Müller, Martina   Laufschule Saarpfalz146.M451:29:40,58:58
1028. Reder, Karin   Laufschule Saarpfalz10.W601:30:53,99:05
1029. Lauerbach, Heinrich   5.M751:31:35,99:10
Startseite | Listen | Termine | Bilder | Laufnews | Laufwart | Links | Kontakt | Impressum | Haftungsausschluss | Statistik