Selektion
5. Osterlauf am Itzenplitzer Weiher | 8.25 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | ||
1. | Rekna, Mohammed | 1.M20 | 29:17,1 | 3:33 | Urkunde | ||
2. | Bernardon, Ramon | TuS 06 Heltersberg | 1.M35 | 30:29,6 | 3:42 | Urkunde | |
3. | Speicher, Thomas | LTF Köllertal/LA Team Saar | 1.M30 | 30:50,5 | 3:44 | Urkunde | |
4. | Such, Jan | LT Phönix Dudweiler | 1.MU20 | 31:41,4 | 3:50 | Urkunde | |
5. | Bier , Benedict | SV Sitterswald e.V. | 2.M20 | 31:53,2 | 3:52 | Urkunde | |
6. | Salm, Dirk | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M45 | 32:10,5 | 3:54 | Urkunde | |
7. | Groß, Christian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M45 | 32:40,3 | 3:58 | Urkunde | |
8. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M50 | 32:48,2 | 3:59 | Urkunde | |
9. | Tönjes, Hendrik | Die Gastspieler | 2.M30 | 32:49,8 | 3:59 | Urkunde | |
10. | Schmitt , Christophe | CAN Sarreguemines | 3.M30 | 32:52,3 | 3:59 | Urkunde | |
11. | Maurer, Julian | 3.M20 | 33:08,6 | 4:01 | Urkunde | ||
12. | Kohler, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W40 | 33:17,1 | 4:02 | Urkunde | |
13. | Baltes, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M35 | 33:18,4 | 4:02 | Urkunde | |
14. | Nesselberger, Christian | TV Ottweiler | 1.M40 | 33:26,0 | 4:03 | Urkunde | |
15. | Lorenz, Eric | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M45 | 33:38,2 | 4:05 | Urkunde | |
16. | Grün, Oliver | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 4.M30 | 33:43,2 | 4:05 | Urkunde | |
17. | Jost, Patrick | Primstal | 2.M40 | 33:48,4 | 4:06 | Urkunde | |
18. | Paulus, Walter | LT Büdlich-Breit | 1.M55 | 33:51,6 | 4:06 | Urkunde | |
19. | Scherer, Sascha G. | LTF Köllertal | 3.M40 | 33:54,4 | 4:07 | Urkunde | |
20. | Holweck, Andreas | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M35 | 34:01,1 | 4:07 | Urkunde | |
21. | Müller-Sato, Patrick | TV Bous Triathlon | 4.M40 | 34:19,6 | 4:10 | Urkunde | |
22. | Moser, Markus | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 4.M35 | 34:24,6 | 4:10 | Urkunde | |
23. | Contrino, José | CAN Sarreguemines | 4.M45 | 34:28,0 | 4:11 | Urkunde | |
24. | Uhl, Marco | TV Ottweiler | 5.M40 | 34:30,7 | 4:11 | Urkunde | |
25. | Eydt, Markus | 1.MU16 | 34:41,9 | 4:12 | Urkunde | ||
26. | Habte, Solomon | Asternweg e.V. | 4.M20 | 34:50,6 | 4:13 | Urkunde | |
27. | Klasen, Jonas | SV Sitterswald e.V. | 5.M20 | 34:53,3 | 4:14 | Urkunde | |
28. | Kurz, Uwe | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M50 | 35:00,2 | 4:15 | Urkunde | |
29. | Krämer, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M45 | 35:01,3 | 4:15 | Urkunde | |
30. | Zingraff, Michel | CAN Sarreguemines | 3.M50 | 35:03,0 | 4:15 | Urkunde | |
31. | Nieweling, Stefan | 4.M50 | 35:13,3 | 4:16 | Urkunde | ||
32. | Bischoff, Andreas | Special Olympics Saarland/LAZ Saarbrücken | 6.M45 | 35:14,9 | 4:16 | Urkunde | |
33. | Maurer, Timo | LV Merzig | 7.M45 | 35:16,7 | 4:17 | Urkunde | |
34. | Mühlhan, Martin | Deutsche Vermügensberatung Dietmar Fuhr | 6.M20 | 35:18,3 | 4:17 | Urkunde | |
35. | Freudenberger, Hans | LG Erlangen | 2.M55 | 35:23,5 | 4:17 | Urkunde | |
36. | Lahmer, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M50 | 35:27,6 | 4:18 | Urkunde | |
37. | Pfeifer, Dirk | Kirkel | 5.M35 | 35:33,2 | 4:19 | Urkunde | |
38. | Wagner, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 3.M55 | 35:43,4 | 4:20 | Urkunde | |
39. | Lüdemann, Alexander | Velux Deutschland | 5.M30 | 35:49,2 | 4:21 | Urkunde | |
40. | Barthel, Michael | Bosen | 4.M55 | 36:00,1 | 4:22 | Urkunde | |
41. | Jaccouci, Corentin | CAN Sarreguemines | 7.M20 | 36:06,0 | 4:23 | Urkunde | |
42. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 8.M45 | 36:10,0 | 4:23 | Urkunde | |
43. | Hoffmann, Albert | SV Kerpen 09 | 6.M35 | 36:12,2 | 4:23 | Urkunde | |
44. | Steinsch, Bela | TV Ottweiler | 1.MU18 | 36:16,5 | 4:24 | Urkunde | |
45. | Doesken, Norman | TV Rodenbach | 9.M45 | 36:19,3 | 4:24 | Urkunde | |
46. | Seel, Claudia | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 2.W40 | 36:20,6 | 4:24 | Urkunde | |
47. | Hinterweller, Frank | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 10.M45 | 36:23,0 | 4:25 | Urkunde | |
48. | Nikolaus, Marius | 11.M45 | 36:28,4 | 4:25 | Urkunde | ||
49. | Grosse, Julien | CAN Sarreguemines | 1.M60 | 36:31,2 | 4:26 | Urkunde | |
50. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 2.M60 | 36:39,6 | 4:27 | Urkunde | |
51. | Drumm, Gisbert | RSC Zweibrücken | 5.M55 | 37:07,7 | 4:30 | Urkunde | |
52. | Schröder, Stefan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 7.M35 | 37:10,9 | 4:30 | Urkunde | |
53. | Bour, Stephane | CAN Sarreguemines | 12.M45 | 37:18,3 | 4:31 | Urkunde | |
54. | Herrlein, Theresia | LA Team Saar | 1.W30 | 37:24,1 | 4:32 | Urkunde | |
55. | Kuhn, Jan | LTF Köllertal | 8.M35 | 37:31,1 | 4:33 | Urkunde | |
56. | Hemmerling, Jörg | Lauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen | 13.M45 | 37:35,0 | 4:33 | Urkunde | |
57. | Schu , Dirk | LTF Marpingen | 6.M55 | 37:41,1 | 4:34 | Urkunde | |
58. | Marx, Michael | Merchweiler Seelöwen | 6.M40 | 37:50,7 | 4:35 | Urkunde | |
59. | Simon, Martin | LA Team Saar | 6.M50 | 37:58,3 | 4:36 | Urkunde | |
60. | Schmidt, Horst | LT Phönix Dudweiler | 7.M55 | 38:06,7 | 4:37 | Urkunde | |
61. | Bernd, Armin | TV Auersmacher | 8.M55 | 38:09,6 | 4:38 | Urkunde | |
62. | Müller, Michael | Orange Mud | 6.M30 | 38:11,8 | 4:38 | Urkunde | |
63. | Morgott, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M40 | 38:15,1 | 4:38 | Urkunde | |
64. | Busche, Manfred | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M55 | 38:19,0 | 4:39 | Urkunde | |
65. | Müller, Franz | Weselberg | 10.M55 | 38:24,7 | 4:39 | Urkunde | |
66. | Müller, Lothar | FC Kastel | 8.M40 | 38:26,2 | 4:40 | Urkunde | |
67. | Blank, Michael | TV Bous Triathlon | 7.M50 | 38:42,6 | 4:42 | Urkunde | |
68. | Porteset, Pascal | TV Saarwellingen Triathlon | 9.M35 | 38:45,3 | 4:42 | Urkunde | |
69. | Sauer, Henning | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M30 | 38:47,5 | 4:42 | Urkunde | |
70. | Liesmann, Matthias | HG Itzenplitz | 8.M20 | 38:49,4 | 4:42 | Urkunde | |
71. | Sedat, Bernd | Saarpfalz Runners | 10.M35 | 38:50,9 | 4:43 | Urkunde | |
72. | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 11.M55 | 38:52,8 | 4:43 | Urkunde | |
73. | Löhle, Michael | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 14.M45 | 38:54,8 | 4:43 | Urkunde | |
74. | Blees, Michael | TV Rehlingen | 9.M40 | 38:59,3 | 4:44 | Urkunde | |
75. | Noll, Michael | SV Miesau | 15.M45 | 39:01,0 | 4:44 | Urkunde | |
76. | Metzger, Stefan | Sonntagl(s)äufer | 10.M40 | 39:04,5 | 4:44 | Urkunde | |
77. | Breitsameter, Werner | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 8.M50 | 39:10,2 | 4:45 | Urkunde | |
78. | Volz, Oliver | 9.M20 | 39:12,0 | 4:45 | Urkunde | ||
79. | Mathis, Hans-Werner | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 9.M50 | 39:22,5 | 4:46 | Urkunde | |
80. | Boutoubat, Hocine | CAN Sarreguemines | 12.M55 | 39:23,9 | 4:47 | Urkunde | |
81. | Eydt, Emma | 1.WU16 | 39:28,9 | 4:47 | Urkunde | ||
82. | Seel, Florian | TV Kirkel | 1.MU14 | 39:29,9 | 4:47 | Urkunde | |
83. | Loth, Patrick | Lauffreunde MPJ Kastel | 11.M40 | 39:30,0 | 4:47 | Urkunde | |
84. | Paul , Andreas | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 12.M40 | 39:31,4 | 4:47 | Urkunde | |
85. | Stellmacher, Frank | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 16.M45 | 39:33,7 | 4:48 | Urkunde | |
86. | Kuhn, Eric | 10.M50 | 39:46,5 | 4:49 | Urkunde | ||
87. | Frauendorfer, Robert | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M45 | 39:50,8 | 4:50 | Urkunde | |
88. | Honecker, Martina | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W40 | 39:52,5 | 4:50 | Urkunde | |
89. | Roth , Erik | HG Itzenplitz | 11.M50 | 39:53,9 | 4:50 | Urkunde | |
90. | Detemple, Kai | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M35 | 39:56,0 | 4:50 | Urkunde | |
91. | Emmerling, Joerg | Alm-Biker | 12.M50 | 39:59,2 | 4:51 | Urkunde | |
92. | Hüther, Franz | SV Niederbexbach | 3.M60 | 40:07,1 | 4:52 | Urkunde | |
93. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 13.M50 | 40:11,7 | 4:52 | Urkunde | |
94. | Thompson, Aldona | tritornic team St. Wendel | 1.W45 | 40:13,4 | 4:53 | Urkunde | |
95. | Bonnaire, Frank | LTF Marpingen | 14.M50 | 40:14,1 | 4:53 | Urkunde | |
96. | Kettenbaum, Marius | ACCUT | 8.M30 | 40:21,1 | 4:53 | Urkunde | |
97. | Stengele, Markus | 13.M40 | 40:30,2 | 4:55 | Urkunde | ||
98. | Mertens-Busch, Volker | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 15.M50 | 40:37,0 | 4:55 | Urkunde | |
99. | Bock, Kerstin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W30 | 40:44,6 | 4:56 | Urkunde | |
100. | Duttlinger, Horst | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M40 | 40:47,0 | 4:57 | Urkunde | |
101. | Bernard , Alexander | LTF Köllertal | 10.M20 | 40:47,4 | 4:57 | Urkunde | |
102. | Reichert, Thomas | Asternweg e.V. | 12.M35 | 40:47,7 | 4:57 | Urkunde | |
103. | Lohmann, Gaston | CAN Sarreguemines | 4.M60 | 40:57,6 | 4:58 | Urkunde | |
104. | Hell, Philipp | Fun Hornets | 11.M20 | 41:04,6 | 4:59 | Urkunde | |
105. | Rodner, Thomas | LLG Wustweiler | 13.M55 | 41:10,4 | 4:59 | Urkunde | |
106. | Gitzhofer, Freddy | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 14.M55 | 41:12,3 | 5:00 | Urkunde | |
107. | Michel, Christina | Hadtseemafia Triathlon e.V. | 1.W35 | 41:13,7 | 5:00 | Urkunde | |
108. | Geibel, Thomas | LG Brücken-Mühleck | 16.M50 | 41:15,6 | 5:00 | Urkunde | |
109. | Mainzer, Lukas | 12.M20 | 41:15,9 | 5:00 | Urkunde | ||
110. | Zerfaß, Dirk | tritornic team St. Wendel | 13.M35 | 41:21,7 | 5:01 | Urkunde | |
111. | Müller, Sibylle | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W50 | 41:23,5 | 5:01 | Urkunde | |
112. | Mathis, Ulrike | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 2.W50 | 41:25,3 | 5:01 | Urkunde | |
113. | Rothenbusch, Celine | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W30 | 41:26,5 | 5:01 | Urkunde | |
114. | Schäfer, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M55 | 41:29,1 | 5:02 | Urkunde | |
115. | Rothenbusch, Marlene | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W60 | 41:33,1 | 5:02 | Urkunde | |
116. | Mark, Dominic | 9.M30 | 41:36,3 | 5:03 | Urkunde | ||
117. | Rodner, Birgit | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W50 | 41:41,4 | 5:03 | Urkunde | |
118. | Gerard, Christian | CAN Sarreguemines | 18.M45 | 41:43,2 | 5:03 | Urkunde | |
119. | Röthel, Rainer | 17.M50 | 41:46,1 | 5:04 | Urkunde | ||
120. | Reiter, Wolfgang | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 16.M55 | 41:53,2 | 5:05 | Urkunde | |
121. | Georges, Bernhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 18.M50 | 41:56,3 | 5:05 | Urkunde | |
122. | Schneider-Holbach, Dieter | Fitness-Treff Orscholz | 19.M50 | 41:58,0 | 5:05 | Urkunde | |
123. | Emmerling, Patrick | 19.M45 | 42:01,5 | 5:06 | Urkunde | ||
124. | Kohler, Jörg | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 20.M50 | 42:04,4 | 5:06 | Urkunde | |
125. | Weber, Ldie | CAN Sarreguemines | 2.W45 | 42:06,3 | 5:06 | Urkunde | |
126. | Müller, Maike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W20 | 42:06,6 | 5:06 | Urkunde | |
127. | Schmidt, Hans Günter | LTF Marpingen | 1.M65 | 42:29,5 | 5:09 | Urkunde | |
128. | Pierson, Susan | 3.W45 | 42:31,2 | 5:09 | Urkunde | ||
129. | Bur , Bermain | CAN Sarreguemines | 17.M55 | 42:33,8 | 5:10 | Urkunde | |
130. | Nicke, Andreas | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 20.M45 | 42:42,0 | 5:11 | Urkunde | |
131. | Staub, Josef | 14.M35 | 42:49,3 | 5:11 | Urkunde | ||
132. | Müller, Annika | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 2.W20 | 42:56,9 | 5:12 | Urkunde | |
133. | Koch, Gerhard | LT Olympia Ramstein | 5.M60 | 43:04,6 | 5:13 | Urkunde | |
134. | Junk, Monika | TV Rehlingen | 4.W50 | 43:08,7 | 5:14 | Urkunde | |
135. | Bauer, Werner | 21.M45 | 43:09,9 | 5:14 | Urkunde | ||
136. | Hoffmann, Robert | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 18.M55 | 43:13,5 | 5:14 | Urkunde | |
137. | Rock, Lydia | TV Rehlingen | 2.W60 | 43:13,8 | 5:14 | Urkunde | |
138. | Gergen, Heinz | TV Rehlingen | 19.M55 | 43:14,1 | 5:14 | Urkunde | |
139. | Carlino, Antonio | TV Rehlingen | 15.M40 | 43:19,3 | 5:15 | Urkunde | |
140. | Diehl, Sven | 15.M35 | 43:21,0 | 5:15 | Urkunde | ||
141. | Dörr, Stephanie | 3.W20 | 43:22,6 | 5:15 | Urkunde | ||
142. | Schwindt, Heike | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 1.W55 | 43:28,7 | 5:16 | Urkunde | |
143. | Engstler, Frank | SG Schmelz Ju-Jutsu | 21.M50 | 43:34,2 | 5:17 | Urkunde | |
144. | Hartz, Sandra | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W45 | 43:38,8 | 5:17 | Urkunde | |
145. | Schmidt, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 22.M45 | 43:40,1 | 5:18 | Urkunde | |
146. | Omlor, Mike | LLG Wustweiler | 16.M40 | 43:49,8 | 5:19 | Urkunde | |
147. | Neidek, Doro | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.W40 | 43:50,6 | 5:19 | Urkunde | |
148. | Weller, Dieter | ReckRunners | 22.M50 | 43:52,7 | 5:19 | Urkunde | |
149. | Dresen, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 17.M40 | 44:02,8 | 5:20 | Urkunde | |
150. | Germann, Franz | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M60 | 44:05,0 | 5:21 | Urkunde | |
151. | Küster, Roland | Die Gastspieler | 23.M45 | 44:05,8 | 5:21 | Urkunde | |
152. | Becker, Nicole | LLG Wustweiler | 5.W40 | 44:07,2 | 5:21 | Urkunde | |
153. | Linz, Stefanie | LAZ Saarbrücken | 4.W30 | 44:15,7 | 5:22 | Urkunde | |
154. | Hesse, Timo | 13.M20 | 44:17,2 | 5:22 | Urkunde | ||
155. | Busch, Rainer | SSV Heiligenwald | 18.M40 | 44:25,8 | 5:23 | Urkunde | |
156. | Raber, Jörg | TTC Illingen | 24.M45 | 44:36,2 | 5:24 | Urkunde | |
157. | Schulz, Michael | Die Gastspieler | 25.M45 | 44:39,8 | 5:25 | Urkunde | |
158. | Lehnen, Stefanie | 5.W50 | 44:45,0 | 5:25 | Urkunde | ||
159. | Meixner, Dieter | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.M70 | 44:59,4 | 5:27 | Urkunde | |
160. | Volz, Philipp | 14.M20 | 45:01,6 | 5:27 | Urkunde | ||
161. | Krämer , Thomas | SSV Heiligenwald | 19.M40 | 45:12,8 | 5:29 | Urkunde | |
162. | Sick, Markus | LC Völklingen | 23.M50 | 45:23,7 | 5:30 | Urkunde | |
163. | Krämer, Bernhard | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 24.M50 | 45:32,0 | 5:31 | Urkunde | |
164. | Schumacher, Gabriela | LT Phönix Dudweiler | 5.W45 | 45:33,5 | 5:31 | Urkunde | |
165. | Burger, Alexandra | 6.W40 | 45:37,0 | 5:32 | Urkunde | ||
166. | Burger, Jens | Landkreis Neunkirchen | 20.M40 | 45:38,2 | 5:32 | Urkunde | |
167. | Bernardon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 2.M65 | 45:38,8 | 5:32 | Urkunde | |
168. | Eicher, Angela | Kanu Wanderer Saarbrücken e.V. | 2.W35 | 45:39,2 | 5:32 | Urkunde | |
169. | Klesner, Stephan | LLG Wustweiler | 21.M40 | 45:39,7 | 5:32 | Urkunde | |
170. | Müller, Frank | AWO Saarland | 26.M45 | 45:42,1 | 5:32 | Urkunde | |
171. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M70 | 45:43,9 | 5:33 | Urkunde | |
172. | Schranz, Anja | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.W35 | 45:48,4 | 5:33 | Urkunde | |
173. | Schwamberger, Andreas | LF Schützenhof Homburg | 27.M45 | 45:50,8 | 5:33 | Urkunde | |
174. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 3.M70 | 45:53,8 | 5:34 | Urkunde | |
175. | Keller, Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 25.M50 | 45:55,2 | 5:34 | Urkunde | |
176. | Jochem, Marie Ange | CAN Sarreguemines | 6.W45 | 46:01,3 | 5:35 | Urkunde | |
177. | Jochem, Laurent | CAN Sarreguemines | 22.M40 | 46:02,9 | 5:35 | Urkunde | |
178. | Freudenberger, Angela | 7.W45 | 46:04,2 | 5:35 | Urkunde | ||
179. | Fuchs, Sita | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W20 | 46:06,5 | 5:35 | Urkunde | |
180. | Plehwe, Ursel | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 2.W55 | 46:07,8 | 5:35 | Urkunde | |
181. | Wachter, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 28.M45 | 46:16,1 | 5:36 | Urkunde | |
182. | Neu, Stephanie | LC Rehlingen | 5.W30 | 46:21,7 | 5:37 | Urkunde | |
183. | Heydel, Caroline | CAN Sarreguemines | 4.W35 | 46:32,1 | 5:38 | Urkunde | |
184. | Dörr, Hans-Günter | TV Illingen | 7.M60 | 46:43,5 | 5:40 | Urkunde | |
185. | Dallmann, Harald | TV Ensheim | 16.M35 | 46:49,7 | 5:41 | Urkunde | |
186. | Kurtze, Bernhard | LT Hirzweiler | 3.M65 | 46:54,3 | 5:41 | Urkunde | |
187. | Zimmer, Marion | SSV Heiligenwald | 6.W50 | 46:55,9 | 5:41 | Urkunde | |
188. | Balzer, Michael | 29.M45 | 47:00,0 | 5:42 | Urkunde | ||
189. | Nagel, Lara | 5.W20 | 47:01,7 | 5:42 | Urkunde | ||
190. | Vogelgesang, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 20.M55 | 47:03,6 | 5:42 | Urkunde | |
191. | Weber, Thomas | Saarpfalz Runners | 30.M45 | 47:05,8 | 5:43 | Urkunde | |
192. | Bock, Oliver | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 17.M35 | 47:07,4 | 5:43 | Urkunde | |
193. | Fuchs, Johannes | Team goldene Haselnuss | 15.M20 | 47:09,2 | 5:43 | Urkunde | |
194. | Rabung, Martin | 10.M30 | 47:11,3 | 5:43 | Urkunde | ||
195. | Walch, Wilhelm | FC Rothmühle | 8.M60 | 47:13,1 | 5:43 | Urkunde | |
196. | Braun, Silke | 7.W40 | 47:17,9 | 5:44 | Urkunde | ||
197. | Groß, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.W50 | 47:20,3 | 5:44 | Urkunde | |
198. | Baltes, Tatjana | Gangolfrunners | 6.W20 | 47:25,8 | 5:45 | Urkunde | |
199. | Nieder, Rudi | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 4.M70 | 47:26,1 | 5:45 | Urkunde | |
200. | Junk, Richard | TV Rehlingen | 26.M50 | 47:26,6 | 5:45 | Urkunde | |
201. | Kammer, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 21.M55 | 47:29,0 | 5:45 | Urkunde | |
202. | Schleppi, Christian | TV 06 Limbach | 18.M35 | 47:35,9 | 5:46 | Urkunde | |
203. | Theiß, Rainer | TV 06 Limbach | 27.M50 | 47:37,4 | 5:46 | Urkunde | |
204. | Marx, Julian | Fun Hornets | 16.M20 | 47:38,9 | 5:47 | Urkunde | |
205. | Mossal, Eva | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 8.W50 | 47:44,6 | 5:47 | Urkunde | |
206. | Meiser, Michael | 19.M35 | 47:46,2 | 5:47 | Urkunde | ||
207. | Schweitzer, Hansmartin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 22.M55 | 47:47,4 | 5:48 | Urkunde | |
208. | Mossal, Klaus-Peter | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 23.M55 | 47:48,8 | 5:48 | Urkunde | |
209. | Blank, Ulrike | TV Bous Triathlon | 8.W45 | 47:58,2 | 5:49 | Urkunde | |
210. | Zäh, Michael | 11.M30 | 47:58,6 | 5:49 | Urkunde | ||
211. | Kiefer, Petra | TV Rehlingen | 9.W45 | 48:01,5 | 5:49 | Urkunde | |
212. | Emser, Stefan | Run N Ride TV Bexbach | 24.M55 | 48:03,0 | 5:49 | Urkunde | |
213. | Mrochen, Tina | SSV Heiligenwald | 6.W30 | 48:05,7 | 5:50 | Urkunde | |
214. | Neu, Stephan | LC Rehlingen | 9.M60 | 48:07,2 | 5:50 | Urkunde | |
215. | Anefeld, Martina | Die Maikäfer | 9.W50 | 48:11,8 | 5:51 | Urkunde | |
216. | Wernher, Liliane | CAN Sarreguemines | 3.W60 | 48:14,8 | 5:51 | Urkunde | |
217. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 8.W40 | 48:25,1 | 5:52 | Urkunde | |
218. | Hansen, Anna-Lena | 7.W20 | 48:28,7 | 5:53 | Urkunde | ||
219. | Ohliger, Bernd | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 23.M40 | 48:32,7 | 5:53 | Urkunde | |
220. | Hohlweck, Burkhard | LTF Marpingen | 25.M55 | 48:37,3 | 5:54 | Urkunde | |
221. | Schwamberger, Hendrik | 17.M20 | 48:40,4 | 5:54 | Urkunde | ||
222. | Bongartz, Michael | LAG Saarbrücken | 31.M45 | 48:43,6 | 5:54 | Urkunde | |
223. | Bastian, Axel | 32.M45 | 48:54,0 | 5:56 | Urkunde | ||
224. | Adam, Stéphanie | CAN Sarreguemines | 5.W35 | 49:00,5 | 5:56 | Urkunde | |
225. | Peitz, Kathrin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.W35 | 49:05,7 | 5:57 | Urkunde | |
226. | Wagner, Sylvia | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 10.W50 | 49:24,0 | 5:59 | Urkunde | |
227. | Ludwig, Norbert | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 28.M50 | 49:25,7 | 5:59 | Urkunde | |
228. | Schmidt, Tobias | TV Heiligenwald | 2.MU18 | 49:26,9 | 6:00 | Urkunde | |
229. | Panzer, Stefan | DJK St. Ingbert | 29.M50 | 49:34,7 | 6:01 | Urkunde | |
229. | Stein, Herbert | 26.M55 | 49:34,7 | 6:01 | Urkunde | ||
231. | Karkos, Martin | 27.M55 | 49:36,0 | 6:01 | Urkunde | ||
232. | Brod, Günther | Homburg | 28.M55 | 49:40,4 | 6:01 | Urkunde | |
233. | Müller, Christine | TuS Brotdorf | 10.W45 | 49:41,9 | 6:01 | Urkunde | |
234. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 29.M55 | 49:48,7 | 6:02 | Urkunde | |
235. | Müller, Angela | Weselberg | 11.W50 | 49:51,3 | 6:03 | Urkunde | |
236. | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.W65 | 49:58,2 | 6:03 | Urkunde | |
237. | Klein, Christoph | Lauftreff Hemmersdorf | 33.M45 | 49:59,6 | 6:04 | Urkunde | |
238. | Bartzen, Eva | LLG Wustweiler | 8.W20 | 50:01,0 | 6:04 | Urkunde | |
239. | Helmes, Patricia | LLG Wustweiler | 9.W20 | 50:01,6 | 6:04 | Urkunde | |
240. | Müller, Andrea | TuS Brotdorf | 12.W50 | 50:02,9 | 6:04 | Urkunde | |
241. | Gross, Marie | CAN Sarreguemines | 9.W40 | 50:06,1 | 6:04 | Urkunde | |
242. | Gabriel, Arnaud | CAN Sarreguemines | 24.M40 | 50:08,1 | 6:05 | Urkunde | |
243. | Hofmann, Karin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.W55 | 50:08,9 | 6:05 | Urkunde | |
244. | Hofmann, Werner | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 30.M55 | 50:09,3 | 6:05 | Urkunde | |
245. | Henrichs, Michael | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 30.M50 | 50:09,7 | 6:05 | Urkunde | |
246. | Sträßer, Daniel | Special Olympics Saarland/ATSV Saarbrücken | 18.M20 | 50:10,0 | 6:05 | Urkunde | |
247. | Wentzler, Dominique | Fun Hornets | 25.M40 | 50:10,6 | 6:05 | Urkunde | |
248. | Frank, Tatiana | CAN Sarreguemines | 10.W40 | 50:11,3 | 6:05 | Urkunde | |
249. | Schmidt, Martin | TV Heiligenwald | 31.M50 | 50:16,3 | 6:06 | Urkunde | |
250. | Schmitt, Susanne | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 13.W50 | 50:17,5 | 6:06 | Urkunde | |
251. | Schmitt-Karrenbauer, Manfred | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 31.M55 | 50:21,5 | 6:06 | Urkunde | |
252. | Corti, Andrea | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 14.W50 | 50:23,0 | 6:06 | Urkunde | |
253. | Fontaine, Sven | 19.M20 | 50:23,9 | 6:07 | Urkunde | ||
254. | Horga, Dana | Silvesterlauf Trier | 4.W60 | 50:26,3 | 6:07 | Urkunde | |
255. | Blodau, Heinz | Silvesterlauf Trier | 10.M60 | 50:27,9 | 6:07 | Urkunde | |
256. | Wax, Renate | LTF Köllertal | 2.W65 | 50:47,3 | 6:09 | Urkunde | |
257. | Kurz, Gabi | Rasender Rollbraten | 15.W50 | 51:14,4 | 6:13 | Urkunde | |
258. | Stecker, Elisabeth | CAN Sarreguemines | 11.W45 | 51:15,9 | 6:13 | Urkunde | |
259. | Herrmann, Benedikt | SC Wemmatia Wemmetsweiler | 26.M40 | 51:18,0 | 6:13 | Urkunde | |
260. | Scherer, Robert | LTF Köllertal | 32.M50 | 51:43,8 | 6:16 | Urkunde | |
261. | Ignor, Kurt | Bisttalrunners | 32.M55 | 51:50,2 | 6:17 | Urkunde | |
262. | Dresen, Simone | LLG Wustweiler | 7.W35 | 51:53,7 | 6:17 | Urkunde | |
263. | Springborn, Silke | LLG Wustweiler | 11.W40 | 52:02,6 | 6:18 | Urkunde | |
264. | Schmidt, Uwe | LTF Marpingen | 33.M55 | 52:22,4 | 6:21 | Urkunde | |
265. | Bach, Carsten | 27.M40 | 52:29,0 | 6:22 | Urkunde | ||
266. | Maurer, Heinz-Jürgen | 34.M55 | 52:34,2 | 6:22 | Urkunde | ||
267. | Meinert, Elke | LT Wischling Dortmund | 12.W45 | 52:36,2 | 6:23 | Urkunde | |
268. | Förster, Jürgen | Die Gastspieler | 11.M60 | 52:41,7 | 6:23 | Urkunde | |
269. | Hinterweller, Sabine | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 13.W45 | 52:51,6 | 6:24 | Urkunde | |
270. | König, Andrea | Bisttalrunners | 4.W55 | 52:53,8 | 6:25 | Urkunde | |
271. | Werner, Johanna | 10.W20 | 52:57,3 | 6:25 | Urkunde | ||
272. | Müller, Meike | TuS Brotdorf | 11.W20 | 52:57,6 | 6:25 | Urkunde | |
273. | Müller, Jürgen | TV Merzig | 33.M50 | 52:58,1 | 6:25 | Urkunde | |
274. | Wagner, Monika | 12.W20 | 52:58,7 | 6:25 | Urkunde | ||
275. | Emmerling, Gabi | Alm-Biker | 5.W55 | 53:00,7 | 6:26 | Urkunde | |
276. | Dargegen, Jasmin | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 7.W30 | 53:02,3 | 6:26 | Urkunde | |
277. | Blaumeiser, Timo | Die Gastspieler | 28.M40 | 53:05,4 | 6:26 | Urkunde | |
278. | Brehm, Christoph | Tennisclub Urexweiler | 34.M45 | 53:09,3 | 6:27 | Urkunde | |
279. | Geith, Dominik | Special Olympics Saarland/ATSV Saarbrücken | 2.MU20 | 53:18,9 | 6:28 | Urkunde | |
280. | Hohlweck, Heidi | LTF Marpingen | 14.W45 | 53:23,4 | 6:28 | Urkunde | |
281. | Zimmer, Manuela | LTF Theeltal | 12.W40 | 53:25,4 | 6:29 | Urkunde | |
282. | Horras, Susanne | LTF Theeltal | 8.W35 | 53:26,7 | 6:29 | Urkunde | |
283. | Lorenz, Tim | 29.M40 | 53:33,5 | 6:30 | Urkunde | ||
284. | Blaese, Claudine | CAN Sarreguemines | 15.W45 | 53:45,0 | 6:31 | Urkunde | |
285. | Paulus, Heike | tritornic team St. Wendel | 13.W40 | 53:50,7 | 6:32 | Urkunde | |
286. | Thompson, Chris | 34.M50 | 53:51,3 | 6:32 | Urkunde | ||
287. | Thull, Konrad | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 35.M55 | 53:52,5 | 6:32 | Urkunde | |
288. | Brill, Sina | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 13.W20 | 53:52,9 | 6:32 | Urkunde | |
289. | Busch, Marco | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.MU20 | 53:53,3 | 6:32 | Urkunde | |
290. | Schneider, Margit | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 16.W50 | 53:53,8 | 6:32 | Urkunde | |
291. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 5.W60 | 53:54,2 | 6:32 | Urkunde | |
292. | Schneider, Kristina | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 14.W20 | 53:54,7 | 6:32 | Urkunde | |
293. | Rosso, Daniela | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 16.W45 | 53:55,1 | 6:32 | Urkunde | |
294. | Ackermann, Melanie | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 15.W20 | 53:55,5 | 6:32 | Urkunde | |
295. | Busch, Rüdiger | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 35.M50 | 53:55,9 | 6:32 | Urkunde | |
296. | Scierski, Michael | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 30.M40 | 53:56,3 | 6:32 | Urkunde | |
297. | Thiel, Karin | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 17.W50 | 53:57,4 | 6:32 | Urkunde | |
298. | Dörr, Uwe | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 36.M50 | 53:57,9 | 6:32 | Urkunde | |
299. | Hoffmann, Monika | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 18.W50 | 53:58,4 | 6:33 | Urkunde | |
300. | Blaes , Johannes | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 36.M55 | 53:59,0 | 6:33 | Urkunde | |
301. | Hoffmann, Peter | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 37.M50 | 53:59,5 | 6:33 | Urkunde | |
302. | Henner, Yves | CAN Sarreguemines | 37.M55 | 54:00,0 | 6:33 | Urkunde | |
303. | Metzinger, Stefan | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 38.M55 | 54:00,7 | 6:33 | Urkunde | |
304. | Leinenbach, Herbert | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.M65 | 54:07,8 | 6:34 | Urkunde | |
305. | Keilen, Bettina | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 17.W45 | 54:14,7 | 6:35 | Urkunde | |
306. | Tillmann, Annette | LT Hirzweiler | 18.W45 | 54:18,0 | 6:35 | Urkunde | |
307. | Toenies, Saskia | LAG Saarbrücken | 16.W20 | 54:42,6 | 6:38 | Urkunde | |
308. | Lauer, Stephanie | LLG Wustweiler | 9.W35 | 54:58,5 | 6:40 | Urkunde | |
309. | Tomczak, Dustin | Fun Hornets | 20.M20 | 55:30,7 | 6:44 | Urkunde | |
310. | Brod, Ulrike | Homburg | 19.W50 | 55:47,5 | 6:46 | Urkunde | |
311. | Hoffmann, Sarah | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.WU20 | 56:10,3 | 6:49 | Urkunde | |
312. | Maurer, Roswitha | 6.W55 | 56:19,8 | 6:50 | Urkunde | ||
313. | Schranz, Simone | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 14.W40 | 56:24,8 | 6:50 | Urkunde | |
314. | Backes, Katja | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 20.W50 | 56:26,5 | 6:50 | Urkunde | |
315. | Dorscheid, Gilbert | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 1.M75 | 56:30,1 | 6:51 | Urkunde | |
316. | Bäcker, Hildegard | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.W60 | 56:31,7 | 6:51 | Urkunde | |
317. | Streit, Stefan | Die Gastspieler | 31.M40 | 56:33,3 | 6:51 | Urkunde | |
318. | Bick, Markus | SSV Heiligenwald | 39.M55 | 56:38,5 | 6:52 | Urkunde | |
319. | Schmidt, Ulrike | TV Heiligenwald | 19.W45 | 56:39,9 | 6:52 | Urkunde | |
320. | Weber, Franz | LC Völklingen | 40.M55 | 56:46,6 | 6:53 | Urkunde | |
321. | Governali, Tosha | 8.W30 | 56:49,8 | 6:53 | Urkunde | ||
322. | Zimmer, Petra | TV Ottweiler | 21.W50 | 56:51,3 | 6:53 | Urkunde | |
323. | Baldus, Elisabeth | LT Hirzweiler | 22.W50 | 57:14,4 | 6:56 | Urkunde | |
324. | Müller, Margit | LT Hirzweiler | 7.W60 | 57:39,2 | 6:59 | Urkunde | |
325. | Almziad, Mohammad | Handball Verein Riegelsberg | 21.M20 | 57:42,4 | 7:00 | Urkunde | |
326. | Müller, Udo | 38.M50 | 57:48,0 | 7:00 | Urkunde | ||
327. | Blees, Heike | TV Rehlingen | 23.W50 | 57:49,8 | 7:01 | Urkunde | |
328. | Monter, Birgit | TV Rehlingen | 24.W50 | 57:51,4 | 7:01 | Urkunde | |
329. | Schuster, Alexandra | Gangolfrunners | 20.W45 | 58:01,1 | 7:02 | Urkunde | |
330. | Stemmler, Detlef | LTF Marpingen | 39.M50 | 58:03,1 | 7:02 | Urkunde | |
331. | Hellbrück, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 35.M45 | 58:04,6 | 7:02 | Urkunde | |
332. | Darconza, Heike | Gangolfrunners | 15.W40 | 58:05,9 | 7:03 | Urkunde | |
333. | Houy, Nicole | LLG Wustweiler | 16.W40 | 58:07,3 | 7:03 | Urkunde | |
334. | Schweiger, Katja | SSV Heiligenwald | 17.W40 | 58:12,7 | 7:03 | Urkunde | |
335. | Hermann, Horst | TV 06 Limbach | 2.M75 | 59:03,0 | 7:09 | Urkunde | |
336. | Steinmetz, Yvonne | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 25.W50 | 59:08,8 | 7:10 | Urkunde | |
337. | Dr. med. Benoist, Wolfram | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 41.M55 | 59:20,2 | 7:12 | Urkunde | |
338. | Del Favero, Giovanni | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 5.M70 | 59:48,5 | 7:15 | Urkunde | |
339. | Braun, Sebastian | 12.M60 | 59:58,5 | 7:16 | Urkunde | ||
340. | Weber, Rosi | LC Völklingen | 26.W50 | 1:00:09,7 | 7:18 | Urkunde | |
341. | Sick, Heike | LC Völklingen | 21.W45 | 1:00:10,9 | 7:18 | Urkunde | |
342. | Leismann, Cyril | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.M40 | 1:00:18,7 | 7:19 | Urkunde | |
343. | Honecker, Andrea | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.W30 | 1:00:20,2 | 7:19 | Urkunde | |
344. | Adler, Axel | Special Olympics | 42.M55 | 1:00:25,3 | 7:19 | Urkunde | |
345. | Kiefer-Biewer, Jutta | Alm-Biker | 18.W40 | 1:00:32,5 | 7:20 | Urkunde | |
346. | Schach, Reiner | 13.M60 | 1:01:33,9 | 7:28 | Urkunde | ||
347. | Posse, Ingrid | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 8.W60 | 1:02:11,5 | 7:32 | Urkunde | |
348. | Closs, Walter | TG Landsweiler-Reden | 3.M75 | 1:02:28,7 | 7:34 | Urkunde | |
349. | Ackermann, Pauline | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 1.WU14 | 1:02:31,8 | 7:35 | Urkunde | |
350. | Schiffmann, Lotti | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.W60 | 1:02:37,2 | 7:35 | Urkunde | |
351. | Eckert, Birgit | SSV Heiligenwald | 27.W50 | 1:03:43,6 | 7:43 | Urkunde | |
352. | Tritt, Agnes | 7.W55 | 1:06:35,8 | 8:04 | Urkunde | ||
353. | Knop, Silke | Spiridon Hochwald | 22.W45 | 1:07:00,9 | 8:07 | Urkunde | |
354. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 40.M50 | 1:07:02,2 | 8:08 | Urkunde | |
355. | Wagner, Bernhard | 5.M65 | 1:07:40,3 | 8:12 | Urkunde | ||
356. | Theobald, Natascha | 17.W20 | 1:11:56,5 | 8:43 | Urkunde | ||
357. | Herding, Nick (Schlussläufer) | LT Hirzweiler | 3.MU18 | 1:11:57,6 | 8:43 | Urkunde |