Mehr Auswahlmöglichkeiten gibt es auf Laufdatensaar.de...

Pos.NameVerein/OrtPl./AKZeitMin./km 
1. Blum, TobiasLC Rehlingen1.M20 27:123:18Urkunde
2. Jacob, ThorstenLAZ Saar 051.M30 29:383:36Urkunde
3. Wallrich, MarcLSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf2.M20 30:043:39Urkunde
4. Gebhard, MaximilianSC Illingen1.MU18 30:123:40Urkunde
5. Attardo, AnthonyCAN Sarreguemines2.M30 31:163:47Urkunde
6. Weber, ThomasGrojos LTF Elversberg1.M40 31:233:48Urkunde
7. Baltes, BenjaminTV Ottweiler3.M30 31:313:49Urkunde
8. Baltes, MarcoGrojos LTF Elversberg1.M35 31:343:50Urkunde
9. Koch, SebastianLT Olympia Ramsterin4.M30 31:393:50Urkunde
10. Maurer, JulianLdw3.M20 31:453:51Urkunde
11. Harig, StefanGrojos LTF Elversberg1.M45 32:143:54Urkunde
12. Groß, JoachimGrojos LTF Elversberg1.M50 32:203:55Urkunde
13. Egger, MarcoLLG Wustweiler2.M45 32:343:57Urkunde
14. Brinke, AxelTuS Glan-Münchweiler5.M30 32:373:57Urkunde
15. Meiser, SebastianTV Quierschied4.M20 32:393:57Urkunde
16. Werth, RomanLTF Theeltal3.M45 32:463:58Urkunde
17. Böshar, Karl-PeterTuS Glan-Münchweiler4.M45 32:553:59Urkunde
18. Jendrasek, LukasO co biega w Kaletach(Polen)2.M35 33:034:00Urkunde
19. Kohler, HeikeGrojos LTF Elversberg1.W40 33:064:01Urkunde
20. Luhmann, ChristopheCAN Sarreguemines2.M50 33:164:02Urkunde
21. Salm, DirkGrojos LTF Elversberg5.M45 33:274:03Urkunde
22. Freudenberger, HansLG Erlangen1.M55 33:284:03Urkunde
23. Dr. Hans, MarkusTV Ottweiler3.M50 33:364:04Urkunde
24. Lüdemann, AlexanderGrojos LTF Elversberg3.M35 33:394:05Urkunde
25. Groß, ChristianGrojos LTF Elversberg4.M50 33:404:05Urkunde
26. Wagner, PeterLT Rennschnecke Dudweiler2.M55 33:514:06Urkunde
27. Lorenz, EricGrojos LTF Elversberg6.M45 33:524:06Urkunde
28. Pfeifer, DirkGemeinde Kirkel2.M40 33:574:07Urkunde
29. Martin, ChristianTV Ottweiler5.M20 34:104:08Urkunde
30. Werth, MartinaLTF Theeltal2.W40 34:154:09Urkunde
31. Gerigk, MichaelLT Olympia Ramsterin3.M55 34:294:11Urkunde
32. Marx, MichaelLLG Wustweiler7.M45 34:314:11Urkunde
33. Frego, HartmutTV Limbach4.M55 34:424:12Urkunde
34. Contrino, JoséCAN Sarreguemines8.M45 34:504:13Urkunde
35. Kurz, UweGrojos LTF Elversberg5.M50 34:564:14Urkunde
36. Holzmann, HendrikSC Homburg6.M20 34:584:14Urkunde
37. Beres, MilanTV Ottweiler7.M20 35:004:15Urkunde
38. Holweck, AndreasLLG Wustweiler3.M40 35:054:15Urkunde
39. Kohler, JörgGrojos LTF Elversberg6.M50 35:064:15Urkunde
40. Kuhn, JanLTF Köllertal4.M35 35:174:17Urkunde
41. Pallier, JensLC Rehlingen9.M45 35:244:17Urkunde
42. Czech, AndreasLG Run N Ride Bexbach10.M45 35:264:18Urkunde
43. Gotto, RobertLG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel1.M60 35:354:19Urkunde
44. Krämer, MarkusLLG Wustweiler7.M50 35:394:19Urkunde
45. Müller, StephanDJK Münchwies4.M40 35:414:20Urkunde
46. Seel, ClaudiaTV Kirkel1.W45 35:434:20Urkunde
47. Grosse, JulienCAN Sarreguemines2.M60 35:504:21Urkunde
48. Maurer, TimoLV Merzig11.M45 36:104:23Urkunde
49. Nieweling, StefanGrojos LTF Elversberg8.M50 36:214:24Urkunde
50. Jaccoucci, CorentinCAN Sarreguemines8.M20 36:254:25Urkunde
51. Baldauf, PeterTV Düppenweiler3.M60 36:324:26Urkunde
52. Doesken, NormanTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei12.M45 36:464:27Urkunde
53. Westrich, SebastianLT Olympia Ramsterin1.MU20 36:504:28Urkunde
54. Schmitz, JochenNohfelden-Eiweiler9.M50 36:524:28Urkunde
55. Schwinn, UdoTV Lebach10.M50 36:544:28Urkunde
56. Klein, AndreasGrojos LTF Elversberg5.M35 36:574:29Urkunde
57. Riedler, MarcETP6.M35 36:594:29Urkunde
58. Hingsammer, MartinLSG Saarlouis13.M45 37:004:29Urkunde
59. Heil, CarstenLG Ohmbachsee5.M40 37:064:30Urkunde
60. Baltes, ChristianLLG Wustweiler6.M30 37:084:30Urkunde
61. Loth, PatrickRoof Top Runners14.M45 37:104:30Urkunde
62. Recktenwald, MartinTV Ottweiler6.M40 37:164:31Urkunde
63. Geibel, ThomasLG Brücken-Mühleck11.M50 37:254:32Urkunde
64. Rudolph, StefanTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei7.M40 37:274:32Urkunde
65. Jost, PatrickPrimstal15.M45 37:304:33Urkunde
66. Stanczyk, AgnieszkaO co biega w Kaletach(Polen)1.W35 37:324:33Urkunde
67. Morgott, ThomasLTF Theeltal16.M45 37:354:33Urkunde
68. Hüther, FranzSV Niederbexbach1.M65 37:454:35Urkunde
69. Hemmerling, JörgLauftreff Bliesmengen Bolchen12.M50 37:564:36Urkunde
70. Detemple, KaiLAG Saarbrücken7.M35 37:594:36Urkunde
71. Schledorn, SebastianTV Ottweiler8.M35 38:014:36Urkunde
72. Stoecker, HelgeLC Tölzer Land17.M45 38:034:37Urkunde
73. Paul, AndreasTri-Turtles Friedrichsthal18.M45 38:044:37Urkunde
74. Mathis, Hans-WernerLauftreff Bliesgau13.M50 38:054:37Urkunde
75. Löhle, MichaelGrojos LTF Elversberg19.M45 38:074:37Urkunde
76. Müller, FalkoTV Ottweiler5.M55 38:174:38Urkunde
77. Faul, MichaelTC Hüttigweiler20.M45 38:244:39Urkunde
78. Kohl, MathiasLauftreff Heggestorzerenner e.V.21.M45 38:304:40Urkunde
79. Mark, DominicGrojos LTF Elversberg7.M30 38:314:40Urkunde
80. Nesselberger, MarionTV Ottweiler3.W40 38:334:40Urkunde
81. Nesselberger, ChristianTV Ottweiler8.M40 38:344:40Urkunde
82. Blank, MichaelTV Bous Triathlon14.M50 38:364:41Urkunde
83. Dorr, ThierryTeam Weizen22.M45 38:374:41Urkunde
84. Stanczyk, TomaszO co biega w Kaletach(Polen)23.M45 38:404:41Urkunde
85. Thompson, Christophertritronic team St. Wendel6.M55 38:424:41Urkunde
86. Dresen, JörgLLG Wustweiler9.M40 38:434:42Urkunde
87. Metzger, StefanDie Sonntagslä(s)ufer10.M40 38:444:42Urkunde
88. Honecker, MartinaLAG Saarbrücken4.W40 38:454:42Urkunde
89. Schneider, RalphGrojos LTF Elversberg15.M50 38:564:43Urkunde
90. Gries, Karin1. FC Kaiserslautern1.W55 38:584:43Urkunde
91. Ris, JulienCAN Sarreguemines9.M20 39:124:45Urkunde
92. Malter, ManuelLG Michelin Homburg8.M30 39:164:46Urkunde
93. Emmerling, JörgAlm-Biker Landsweiler-Reden16.M50 39:214:46Urkunde
94. Koch, GerhardLT Olympia Ramsterin4.M60 39:234:46Urkunde
95. Koch, TinaLT Olympia Ramsterin1.W50 39:254:47Urkunde
96. Dörr, StephanieLLG Wustweiler1.W20 39:264:47Urkunde
97. Zägel, DanielaGrojos LTF Elversberg2.W45 39:314:47Urkunde
98. Noll, MichaelSV Miesau24.M45 39:334:48Urkunde
99. Kiel, BenediktKorkenknaller10.M20 39:354:48Urkunde
100. Hell, ThomasLTF Theeltal9.M35 39:374:48Urkunde
101. Monzel, AndreasElversberg10.M35 39:394:48Urkunde
102. Kirsch, ChristianLTF Theeltal17.M50 39:404:48Urkunde
103. Zieht, SabineLTF Theeltal5.W40 39:514:50Urkunde
104. Bauer, WernerFC St. Pauli25.M45 39:524:50Urkunde
105. Saffert, ChristianTSG Maxdorf11.M40 39:544:50Urkunde
106. Rodner, ThomasLLG Wustweiler7.M55 40:034:51Urkunde
107. Hedin, ClaudeCAN Sarreguemines5.M60 40:064:52Urkunde
108. Plehwe, IngoHartfüssler Trail e.V.8.M55 40:114:52Urkunde
109. Schranz, AnjaGrojos LTF Elversberg6.W40 40:154:53Urkunde
110. Müller, MaikeGrojos LTF Elversberg2.W20 40:164:53Urkunde
111. Mrochen, TinaSSV Heiligenwald1.W30 40:194:53Urkunde
112. Phieler, AlexanderTV Ottweiler18.M50 40:284:54Urkunde
113. Georges, BernhardLAG Saarbrücken19.M50 40:304:55Urkunde
114. Brück, Olaf 20.M50 40:344:55Urkunde
115. Duttlinger, HorstLAG Saarbrücken12.M40 40:394:56Urkunde
116. Kurz, PeterLAG Saarbrücken11.M35 40:414:56Urkunde
117. Weber, LydieCAN Sarreguemines3.W45 40:434:56Urkunde
118. Ufer, BeateDJK Münchwies2.W55 40:454:56Urkunde
119. Rodner, BirgitLLG Wustweiler2.W50 40:464:56Urkunde
120. Düppre, TorstenSSV Heiligenwald26.M45 40:484:57Urkunde
121. Weyrich, Uwe 12.M35 41:004:58Urkunde
122. Holzmann, JanSC Homburg11.M20 41:014:58Urkunde
123. Becker, ChristophLT Phönix Dudweiler9.M30 41:054:59Urkunde
124. Schirra, SarahLT Hirzweiler3.W20 41:145:00Urkunde
125. Kühn, SarahLTF Theeltal2.W35 41:155:00Urkunde
126. Happel, RolfTV Ottweiler9.M55 41:195:00Urkunde
127. Stras, ViolaLTF Theeltal4.W45 41:235:01Urkunde
128. özcan, KemalASC Dudweiler Abt. Boxen2.MU18 41:405:03Urkunde
129. Ritter, AchimTV Ottweiler21.M50 41:495:04Urkunde
130. Kos, RobertIKK Südwest13.M40 41:515:04Urkunde
131. Mathis, UlrikeLauftreff Bliesgau3.W50 41:545:05Urkunde
132. Knop, ThomasOptik am Rotenbühl Runners27.M45 42:055:06Urkunde
133. Hellbrück, BernhardLLG Wustweiler28.M45 42:105:07Urkunde
134. Thompson, Aldonatritronic team St. Wendel5.W45 42:135:07Urkunde
135. Hoffmann, RobertGrojos LTF Elversberg10.M55 42:215:08Urkunde
136. Ris, Pierre PaulCAN Sarreguemines14.M40 42:235:08Urkunde
137. Bartsch, AndreasLTF Theeltal29.M45 42:265:09Urkunde
138. Müller, Karen1. FC Kaiserslautern1.W60 42:305:09Urkunde
139. Germain, BurCAN Sarreguemines11.M55 42:315:09Urkunde
140. Schedler, SimoneLTF Theeltal7.W40 42:335:09Urkunde
141. Hartz, SandraLLG Wustweiler6.W45 42:385:10Urkunde
142. Düppre, ClaudiaSSV Heiligenwald3.W35 42:495:11Urkunde
143. Berwanger, FrankBSG RWE Trier30.M45 42:515:12Urkunde
144. Schwindt, HeikeRun 4 Fun Bübingen3.W55 42:575:12Urkunde
145. Kley, ViginieCAN Sarreguemines8.W40 43:005:13Urkunde
146. Rouff, PatrickCAN Sarreguemines6.M60 43:025:13Urkunde
147. Becker, NicoleLLG Wustweiler9.W40 43:105:14Urkunde
148. Groß, MonikaLTF Theeltal4.W50 43:135:14Urkunde
149. Busch, RainerSSV Heiligenwald31.M45 43:175:15Urkunde
150. Neurath, WolfgangLTF Köllertal1.M70 43:245:16Urkunde
151. Emser, StefanLG Run N Ride Bexbach12.M55 43:265:16Urkunde
152. Helfen, MichaelLG Run N Ride Bexbach7.M60 43:275:16Urkunde
153. Eicher, AngelaRSC St. Ingbert4.W35 43:295:16Urkunde
154. Crispi, Angelo GinoLAG Saarbrücken13.M55 43:315:16Urkunde
155. Kohl, UteLC Völklingen5.W50 43:325:17Urkunde
156. Dörr, HendrikHartfüssler Trail e.V.22.M50 43:365:17Urkunde
157. Bergantz, DominiqueCAN Sarreguemines14.M55 43:395:17Urkunde
158. Geregen, HeinzTV Rehlingen15.M55 43:415:18Urkunde
159. Simon, UweLTF Marpingen23.M50 43:435:18Urkunde
160. Haque, FarjanaLaufen10.W40 43:455:18Urkunde
161. Haquet, DeniseCAN Sarreguemines4.W55 43:465:18Urkunde
162. Weber, KlausLauftrefffreunde Breitenbach16.M55 43:545:19Urkunde
163. Dörr, Hans-GünterTV Illingen8.M60 44:045:20Urkunde
164. Butz, LisaTV Ottweiler5.W55 44:105:21Urkunde
165. Schütz, PetraLG Run N Ride Bexbach7.W45 44:125:21Urkunde
166. Ney, AnnetteLTF Theeltal6.W50 44:145:22Urkunde
167. Kammer, ChristinaLTF Theeltal5.W35 44:165:22Urkunde
168. Diehl, SvenStennweiler13.M35 44:185:22Urkunde
169. Mainzer, LukasTV Ottweiler12.M20 44:195:22Urkunde
170. Burger, AlexandraTV Ottweiler11.W40 44:205:22Urkunde
171. Burger, JensTV Ottweiler15.M40 44:215:23Urkunde
172. Weber, ThomasSaarpfalz-Runners32.M45 44:225:23Urkunde
173. Schneider, GustavLG Run N Ride Bexbach2.M70 44:235:23Urkunde
174. Bernardon, RolandLTF Marpingen2.M65 44:255:23Urkunde
175. Freudenberger, AngelaGalgenberg Schnecken7.W50 44:305:24Urkunde
176. Ufer, InaTV Ottweiler8.W45 44:445:25Urkunde
177. Ladwein, Thomas 14.M35 44:515:26Urkunde
178. Sick, MarkusLC Völklingen24.M50 44:575:27Urkunde
179. Plehwe, UrselRun 4 Fun Bübingen2.W60 45:105:28Urkunde
180. özcan, AhmetASC Dudweiler Abt. Boxen16.M40 45:155:29Urkunde
181. Dallmann, HaraldTV Ensheim15.M35 45:175:29Urkunde
182. Czech, KerstinLG Run N Ride Bexbach12.W40 45:195:30Urkunde
183. Schwamberger, AndreasLF Schützenhof Homburg25.M50 45:215:30Urkunde
184. Sedat, BerndSaarpfalz-Runners16.M35 45:315:31Urkunde
185. Konz, ThomasLC Völklingen26.M50 45:335:31Urkunde
186. Vogt, Jonas 17.M35 45:345:31Urkunde
187. Küster, RolandLK-Team33.M45 45:435:32Urkunde
188. Lüdecke, StefanKWS Saarbrücken17.M40 45:535:34Urkunde
189. Stein, Herbert 17.M55 45:565:34Urkunde
190. Loth, DianaMiss Flitz13.W40 45:585:34Urkunde
191. Zipfler, WernerLSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf18.M55 46:015:35Urkunde
192. Klees, MartinTHW OV St. Wendel18.M35 46:045:35Urkunde
193. Zimmer, PetraTV Ottweiler8.W50 46:065:35Urkunde
194. Happel, ManuelaTV Ottweiler9.W50 46:085:36Urkunde
195. Calcagno, GaetanoLSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal3.M70 46:105:36Urkunde
196. Erdmann, StefanRunning Maori Turtle27.M50 46:125:36Urkunde
197. Hell, PhilippFun Hornets13.M20 46:135:36Urkunde
198. Römeling, BenjaminY-Tours19.M35 46:155:36Urkunde
199. Baldes, TatjanaTSG Maxdorf4.W20 46:175:37Urkunde
200. Klein, ChristophLT Hemmersdorf34.M45 46:205:37Urkunde
201. Henzmann, AndreaTV Ottweiler6.W55 46:295:38Urkunde
202. Erler, RuvenLT Olympia Ramsterin1.MU14 46:315:38Urkunde
203. Blodau, HeinzSilvesterlauf Trier9.M60 46:325:38Urkunde
204. Springborn, SilkeLLG Wustweiler14.W40 46:345:39Urkunde
205. Schulz, MichaelLK-Team28.M50 46:355:39Urkunde
206. Heil, DieterLG Ohmbachsee3.M65 46:365:39Urkunde
207. Koch, SiglindeTri-Turtles Friedrichsthal6.W35 46:385:39Urkunde
208. Groß, HeikeGrojos LTF Elversberg10.W50 46:455:40Urkunde
209. Herrmann, IlkaLauftreff Heggestorzerenner e.V.9.W45 46:485:40Urkunde
210. Lang, PeterLauftreff Heggestorzerenner e.V.35.M45 46:495:40Urkunde
211. Meier, UdoLLG Wustweiler29.M50 46:515:41Urkunde
212. Kurtze, BernhardLT Hirzweiler4.M65 46:555:41Urkunde
213. Mootz, WernerLTF Köllertal1.M75 46:575:41Urkunde
214. Videau, ClaudineTeam Weizen7.W55 47:075:43Urkunde
215. Dresen, SimoneLLG Wustweiler15.W40 47:095:43Urkunde
216. Nieder, RudiTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei4.M70 47:155:44Urkunde
217. Winkler, BerndLaufsport Werner Gebhard19.M55 47:245:45Urkunde
218. Allwissner, ThomasTV Ottweiler14.M20 47:265:45Urkunde
219. Zimmer, MarionSSV Heiligenwald8.W55 47:275:45Urkunde
220. Fulle, SilkeLTF Theeltal10.W45 47:295:45Urkunde
221. Ohlinger, BerndGrojos LTF Elversberg18.M40 47:315:46Urkunde
222. Kranz, JochenTV Ottweiler19.M40 47:335:46Urkunde
223. Lang, MathiasASC Dudweiler Abt. Boxen10.M30 47:355:46Urkunde
224. Schmidt, MichaelLLG Wustweiler36.M45 47:365:46Urkunde
225. Herrmann, GerdSC Wemmatia Wemmetsweiler30.M50 47:385:46Urkunde
226. Czech, JonathanLG Run N Ride Bexbach2.MU14 47:425:47Urkunde
227. Häckelmann, JochenTV Ottweiler37.M45 47:445:47Urkunde
228. Moog, BerndLLG Wustweiler11.M30 47:465:47Urkunde
229. Herrmann, BenediktSC Wemmatia Wemmetsweiler20.M40 47:475:48Urkunde
230. Fetzer, SimoneMiss Flitz7.W35 47:485:48Urkunde
231. Luhmann, MaryseCAN Sarreguemines11.W45 47:505:48Urkunde
232. Weislinger, PascalCAN Sarreguemines20.M55 47:515:48Urkunde
233. Anefeld, MartinaTV Ottweiler11.W50 47:555:48Urkunde
234. Peitz, KathrinGrojos LTF Elversberg16.W40 48:005:49Urkunde
235. Spaniol, ThomasTHW OV St. Wendel20.M35 48:045:50Urkunde
236. Luhmann, EmyCAN Sarreguemines5.W20 48:055:50Urkunde
237. Jochem, Marie AngeCAN Sarreguemines12.W45 48:075:50Urkunde
238. Jochem, LaurentCAN Sarreguemines21.M40 48:125:51Urkunde
239. Rahn, ThomasTHW OV St. Wendel12.M30 48:145:51Urkunde
240. Latz, FrancisCAN Sarreguemines5.M65 48:155:51Urkunde
241. Elz, OliverLT Rennschnecke Dudweiler31.M50 48:295:53Urkunde
242. Bartsch, LennoxLTF Theeltal3.MU14 48:325:53Urkunde
243. Baldes, TanjaMrs. Sporty Neunkirchen8.W35 48:335:53Urkunde
244. Neidek, DoroLTF Theeltal13.W45 48:385:54Urkunde
245. Zimmer, HansRoadrunner32.M50 48:435:54Urkunde
246. Krämer, BernhardLaufsport Werner Gebhard21.M55 48:465:55Urkunde
247. Calcagno, AngelaLT Phönix Dudweiler2.W30 48:515:55Urkunde
248. Gillmann, VanessaTV Ottweiler1.WU16 48:525:55Urkunde
249. Hopf, CarolineTV Ottweiler1.WU20 48:535:56Urkunde
250. Bungert, GerdTV Ottweiler33.M50 49:015:56Urkunde
251. Kuhn, Tanja 17.W40 49:035:57Urkunde
252. Helfen, PetraLG Run N Ride Bexbach9.W55 49:095:57Urkunde
253. Zender, KlausLTF Köllertal2.M75 49:125:58Urkunde
254. Müller, AndreaTuS Brotdorf12.W50 49:145:58Urkunde
255. Grissmer, ManfredTTF Eppelborn3.M75 49:225:59Urkunde
256. Weis, GeraldLLG Wustweiler22.M55 49:255:59Urkunde
257. Becker, MartinLG Ohmbachsee21.M35 49:266:00Urkunde
258. Meinert, ElkeLT Wischlingen Dortmund14.W45 49:286:00Urkunde
259. Schliesing, SteffenLT Wischlingen Dortmund23.M55 49:296:00Urkunde
260. Brod, GüntherHomburg24.M55 49:316:00Urkunde
261. Stemmler, DetlefLTF Marpingen34.M50 49:406:01Urkunde
262. Becker, OliverTHW OV St. Wendel15.M20 49:426:01Urkunde
263. Deller, Peter 35.M50 49:446:02Urkunde
264. Knapp, KarolineSSV Funbiker Heiligenwald9.W35 49:526:03Urkunde
265. özcan, KardelenASC Dudweiler Abt. Boxen2.WU16 50:016:04Urkunde
266. Clauss, Jean-JaquesTeam Weizen38.M45 50:076:04Urkunde
267. Hey, AstridLAG Saarbrücken10.W35 50:116:05Urkunde
268. Wernher, LilianeCAN Sarreguemines3.W60 50:166:06Urkunde
269. Buttgereit, MarionLahme Ente15.W45 50:196:06Urkunde
270. Drozdzewska, Karolina 6.W20 50:226:06Urkunde
271. Breitsameter, WernerMittelpunktläufer SV Habach36.M50 50:246:07Urkunde
272. Mertens-Busch, VolkerMittelpunktläufer SV Habach37.M50 50:266:07Urkunde
273. Kapp, KarinTV Lebach4.W60 50:306:07Urkunde
274. Wentzler, DominiqueFun Hornets22.M40 50:346:08Urkunde
275. Hofmann, KarinGrojos LTF Elversberg10.W55 50:366:08Urkunde
276. Hofmann, WernerGrojos LTF Elversberg25.M55 50:376:08Urkunde
277. Wegmann, MaikSV Bubach Calmesweiler16.M20 50:396:08Urkunde
278. Sünnen, MirjamSchnell-Mued Tünsdorf18.W40 50:536:10Urkunde
279. Schneider-Holbach, DieterFitness-Treff Orscholz38.M50 50:556:10Urkunde
280. Paulus, HeikeDREIkraft Neunkirchen16.W45 50:596:11Urkunde
281. Schmidt, MartinTV Heiligenwald11.W55 51:016:11Urkunde
282. Barth, GerdTV Ottweiler39.M50 51:056:12Urkunde
283. Altmeyer, FrankFun Hornets39.M45 51:106:12Urkunde
284. Burger, PetraTV Lebach17.W45 51:156:13Urkunde
285. Holzer, OttoLahme Ente40.M50 51:266:14Urkunde
286. Bartsch, NicoleLTF Theeltal18.W45 51:276:14Urkunde
287. Bour, CorinneCAN Sarreguemines19.W45 51:306:15Urkunde
288. Kuhn, Patrick 23.M40 51:316:15Urkunde
289. Eyer, BorisLaufpärchen40.M45 51:326:15Urkunde
290. Bour, StephaneCAN Sarreguemines41.M45 51:336:15Urkunde
291. Wagner, SylviaLT Rennschnecke Dudweiler13.W50 51:406:16Urkunde
292. Elz, NathalieLT Rennschnecke Dudweiler11.W35 51:416:16Urkunde
293. Schaar, KatharinaLT Rennschnecke Dudweiler3.W30 51:426:16Urkunde
294. Rogin, PeterLT Rennschnecke Dudweiler42.M45 51:436:16Urkunde
295. Blaese, ClaudineCAN Sarreguemines14.W50 51:526:17Urkunde
296. Klein, MichaelaLG Gazelle Bocklemünd7.W20 51:596:18Urkunde
297. Thome, JensLG Gazelle Bocklemünd22.M35 52:006:18Urkunde
298. Baus, KatrinLLG Wustweiler12.W35 52:026:18Urkunde
299. Zimmer, ManuelaLTF Theeltal19.W40 52:066:19Urkunde
300. Maas, DorisLTF Köllertal12.W55 52:106:19Urkunde
301. Turbing, ElkeTV Losheim20.W45 52:126:20Urkunde
302. Panzer, StefanDJK St. Ingbert41.M50 52:216:21Urkunde
303. Schmitt-Runco, TinaTV Rehlingen21.W45 52:236:21Urkunde
304. Alsfasser, AndreasTHW OV St. Wendel17.M20 52:246:21Urkunde
305. Corti, AndreaLaufsport Werner Gebhard13.W55 52:336:22Urkunde
306. Bach, Carsten 43.M45 52:346:22Urkunde
307. Schirra, JanineLT Hirzweiler8.W20 52:356:22Urkunde
308. Holweck, BurkhardLTF Marpingen26.M55 52:496:24Urkunde
309. Zimmer, SabineRoadrunner22.W45 53:096:27Urkunde
310. Müller, Martina 20.W40 53:116:27Urkunde
311. Förster, JürgenLK-Team10.M60 53:126:27Urkunde
312. Nicke, Andreas1. FC Kaiserslautern44.M45 53:146:27Urkunde
313. Schmitt, SusanneLT Rennschnecke Dudweiler15.W50 53:216:28Urkunde
314. Klein, GertrudMittelpunktläufer SV Habach1.W65 53:326:29Urkunde
315. Alt, MartinaTV Lebach21.W40 53:336:29Urkunde
316. Alt, AxelBSG BioMed Homburg45.M45 53:356:30Urkunde
317. Hein, GitteLTF Theeltal16.W50 53:366:30Urkunde
318. Schmelzer, MichaelaLauftreff Heggestorzerenner e.V.23.W45 53:526:32Urkunde
319. Becker, MicheleLauftreff Heggestorzerenner e.V.22.W40 53:536:32Urkunde
320. Schmelzer, AndreasLauftreff Heggestorzerenner e.V.42.M50 53:556:32Urkunde
321. Schaefer, ChiaraTV Lebach3.WU16 53:566:32Urkunde
322. Dargegen, JasminTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei4.W30 53:586:32Urkunde
323. Calcagno, KatjaLT Phönix Dudweiler17.W50 53:596:33Urkunde
324. Kammer, ThomasGrojos LTF Elversberg27.M55 54:006:33Urkunde
325. Keller, PhilippLTF Köllertal28.M55 54:166:35Urkunde
326. Klees, Annabell 13.W35 54:306:36Urkunde
327. Tangermann, SvenLC Völklingen13.M30 54:316:36Urkunde
328. Gerbendorf, SvenjaLC Völklingen9.W20 54:336:37Urkunde
329. Holweck, HeidiLTF Marpingen24.W45 54:396:37Urkunde
330. Maurer, RoswithaLandsweiler-Reden14.W55 54:416:38Urkunde
331. Maurer, Heinz-JürgenLandsweiler-Reden29.M55 54:426:38Urkunde
332. Geith, DominikATSV Saarbrücken18.M20 54:466:38Urkunde
333. Müller, Udo 43.M50 54:516:39Urkunde
334. Sick, HeikeLC Völklingen18.W50 55:216:43Urkunde
335. Schäfer, EvaLTF Theeltal19.W50 55:376:44Urkunde
336. Monter, BirgitTV Rehlingen20.W50 55:436:45Urkunde
337. Bäcker, HildegardVfA Neunkirchen2.W65 55:526:46Urkunde
338. Müller, MargitLT Hirzweiler5.W60 55:546:47Urkunde
339. Houy, NicoleLLG Wustweiler23.W40 55:556:47Urkunde
340. Raber, RolandLLG Wustweiler44.M50 55:566:47Urkunde
341. Raber, MartinMittelpunktläufer SV Habach45.M50 56:086:48Urkunde
342. Blees, HeikeTV Rehlingen21.W50 56:196:50Urkunde
343. Ohlson, MariettaRischbachgang24.W40 56:276:51Urkunde
344. Sauer, GudrunLTF Köllertal15.W55 56:286:51Urkunde
345. Müller, JürgenTuS Brotdorf46.M50 56:416:52Urkunde
346. Petry, NicoleEV Edelweiß Bliesransbach25.W45 56:546:54Urkunde
347. Petry, NikolausPGS Runners47.M50 56:566:54Urkunde
348. Weber, FranzLC Völklingen30.M55 56:576:54Urkunde
349. Kolla, YvonneBisttalrunners25.W40 56:586:54Urkunde
350. Ignor, KurtBisttalrunners31.M55 56:596:54Urkunde
351. Wanninger, RenateTV Ottweiler22.W50 57:006:55Urkunde
352. Keller, LeonTV Ottweiler3.MU18 57:016:55Urkunde
353. Keller, JörgTV Ottweiler46.M45 57:026:55Urkunde
354. Trossen-Wanninger, KalleTV Ottweiler32.M55 57:036:55Urkunde
355. Weingarth, MarkTV Ottweiler14.M30 57:046:55Urkunde
356. Spaniol, JörgTV Ottweiler48.M50 57:056:55Urkunde
357. Groß, ChristianMittelpunktläufer SV Habach24.M40 57:156:56Urkunde
358. Blaes, JohannesMittelpunktläufer SV Habach33.M55 57:176:57Urkunde
359. Thull, KonradMittelpunktläufer SV Habach34.M55 57:186:57Urkunde
360. Speicher-Hesse, InkaMittelpunktläufer SV Habach26.W45 57:196:57Urkunde
361. Brill, SinaMittelpunktläufer SV Habach10.W20 57:206:57Urkunde
362. Busch, RüdigerMittelpunktläufer SV Habach49.M50 57:216:57Urkunde
363. Schneider, KristinaMittelpunktläufer SV Habach11.W20 57:226:57Urkunde
364. Rosso, DanielaMittelpunktläufer SV Habach27.W45 57:236:57Urkunde
365. Metzinger, StefanMittelpunktläufer SV Habach35.M55 57:246:57Urkunde
366. Schneider, MargitMittelpunktläufer SV Habach16.W55 57:256:58Urkunde
367. Thiel, Karin ClaudiaMittelpunktläufer SV Habach23.W50 57:266:58Urkunde
368. Leinenbach, HerbertMittelpunktläufer SV Habach6.M65 57:276:58Urkunde
369. Thiel, JankaMittelpunktläufer SV Habach12.W20 57:286:58Urkunde
370. Hoffmann, MonikaMittelpunktläufer SV Habach24.W50 57:296:58Urkunde
371. Dörr, UweMittelpunktläufer SV Habach50.M50 57:306:58Urkunde
372. Aschenbrenner, DirkMittelpunktläufer SV Habach47.M45 57:316:58Urkunde
373. Pallier, MichaelaLC Rehlingen28.W45 57:356:59Urkunde
374. Herrmann, ElisabethLTF Theeltal29.W45 57:396:59Urkunde
375. Del Favero, GiovanniTV Bildstock5.M70 57:437:00Urkunde
376. Meurer, IngoKorkenknaller51.M50 57:567:01Urkunde
377. Meurer, BenjaminKorkenknaller19.M20 57:577:01Urkunde
378. Rupp, SimoneKorkenknaller26.W40 57:587:02Urkunde
379. Leinenbach, FrankKorkenknaller48.M45 57:597:02Urkunde
380. Meurer, KarlaKorkenknaller17.W55 58:257:05Urkunde
381. Dorscheid, GilbertTV St. Wendel4.M75 58:337:06Urkunde
382. Maurer, GerhardTV Ottweiler52.M50 58:437:07Urkunde
383. Posse, IngridTV St. Wendel6.W60 58:507:08Urkunde
384. Weber, RosiLC Völklingen25.W50 59:037:09Urkunde
385. Brendel, MeikeLTF Theeltal14.W35 59:047:10Urkunde
386. Hermann, MichaelLTF Theeltal53.M50 1:00:067:17Urkunde
387. Kurtz, GernotIGL Reutlingen6.M70 1:00:307:20Urkunde
388. Czech, JanaLG Run N Ride Bexbach1.WU18 1:00:337:20Urkunde
389. Abazi, ElkeTV Ottweiler30.W45 1:00:357:21Urkunde
390. Weller, DieterTV Ottweiler54.M50 1:00:447:22Urkunde
391. Thiele, ElisabethLC Rehlingen18.W55 1:00:597:24Urkunde
392. Schmidt, UlrikeTV Heiligenwald31.W45 1:01:077:24Urkunde
393. Kurtz, GudrunIGL Reutlingen3.W65 1:01:147:25Urkunde
394. Wilhelm, ClaudiaLTF Köllertal26.W50 1:02:007:31Urkunde
395. Keßler, BirgitLT Hirzweiler27.W50 1:02:087:32Urkunde
396. Lieblang, LisaTV Beeden13.W20 1:02:097:32Urkunde
397. Schoch, JustineLAZ Saarbrücken14.W20 1:02:307:35Urkunde
398. Martin, GerhardRgb. Flitzer5.M75 1:03:267:41Urkunde
399. Schach, Reiner 11.M60 1:04:027:46Urkunde
400. Tesche, BerndHartfüssler Trail e.V.6.M75 1:04:337:49Urkunde
401. Maurer, AnjaTV Ottweiler32.W45 1:05:017:53Urkunde
402. Feld, TeresaNABU Saarland27.W40 1:05:517:59Urkunde
403. Dr. med. Benoist, WolfgangTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei36.M55 1:06:268:03Urkunde
404. Groß, UrsulaFribi Funrunners7.W60 1:07:578:14Urkunde
405. Lebedew, MelinaTV Ottweiler15.W20 1:08:298:18Urkunde
406. Bratusa, MichaelaTV Ottweiler33.W45 1:08:318:18Urkunde
407. Hans, BettinaTV Ottweiler34.W45 1:08:328:18Urkunde
408. Bratusa, MichaelTV Ottweiler49.M45 1:08:338:19Urkunde
409. Holzer, BettinaLahme Ente28.W50 1:25:2910:22Urkunde
410. Backes, MagretLahme Ente1.W70 1:25:5310:25Urkunde
411. Uhl, ClaudiaLahme Ente35.W45 1:26:4510:31Urkunde
412. Buttgereit, ThomasLahme Ente37.M55 1:26:5210:32Urkunde
413. Munkes, WernerLahme Ente1.M80 1:28:4210:45Urkunde
414. Schütz, ErwinLT Hirzweiler7.M70 1:28:4310:45Urkunde