Selektion
10. Globus Marathon | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Lauck Florian | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M20 | 35:50,5 | 3:35 | |
2. | Pietzsch Cedric | Saar Triathleten | 2.M20 | 36:35,2 | 3:40 | |
3. | Ruppenthal Daniel | Unsere Volksbank eG | 3.M20 | 36:44,9 | 3:40 | |
4. | Speicher Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 1.M30 | 36:47,4 | 3:41 | |
5. | Volz Harald | Remmesweiler LSG Saarlouis | 1.M50 | 38:39,1 | 3:52 | |
6. | Huber Christoph | Unsere Volksbank eG | 4.M20 | 41:22,0 | 4:08 | |
7. | Haas Tobias | TSG Reutlingen Handball | 5.M20 | 42:13,2 | 4:13 | |
8. | Kirner Sarah | Alsdorf | 1.W30 | 42:18,4 | 4:14 | |
9. | Keller Swen | Hartfüssler Trail e. V. | 1.M35 | 42:22,7 | 4:14 | |
10. | Biegner Christian | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 6.M20 | 42:48,4 | 4:17 | |
11. | Rietz Robert | Globus | 2.M50 | 43:15,8 | 4:20 | |
12. | Monz Dirk | Fresenius Medical Care | 1.M40 | 43:35,6 | 4:22 | |
13. | Müller Falko | TV St. Wendel | 3.M50 | 43:43,6 | 4:22 | |
14. | Sosnovskis Viktoras | Mettlach | 1.M55 | 43:43,7 | 4:22 | |
15. | Ulrich Jörg | Marpingen | 2.M40 | 43:49,0 | 4:23 | |
16. | Berberich Hans-Joachim | Bruchmühlbach | 1.M45 | 43:50,2 | 4:23 | |
17. | Hand Leon | TV Blatzheim | 7.M20 | 44:15,3 | 4:26 | |
18. | Popov Maxim | Globus | 2.M30 | 44:30,5 | 4:27 | |
19. | Herrmann Peggy | TUS 06 Heltersberg | 1.W45 | 44:41,6 | 4:28 | |
20. | Yilmaz Christine | LT Schweich | 1.W40 | 44:52,4 | 4:29 | |
21. | Maringer Mathias | DEVK Runners | 8.M20 | 45:20,6 | 4:32 | |
22. | Kern Sven | Hoppstädten-Weiersbach | 9.M20 | 45:59,0 | 4:36 | |
23. | Asselborn Detlev | Wadgassen | 2.M55 | 46:03,1 | 4:36 | |
24. | Almohemied Salah | DJK-SG Sankt Ingbert | 2.M45 | 46:07,6 | 4:37 | |
25. | Endres Thomas | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 3.M45 | 46:09,7 | 4:37 | |
26. | Sidorov Alekssej | Globus | 2.M35 | 46:13,1 | 4:37 | |
27. | Schneiders Matthias | Music & Sales St. Wendel | 3.M30 | 46:19,3 | 4:38 | |
28. | Eichler-Uebel Dirk | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M50 | 46:20,0 | 4:38 | |
29. | Klee Jochen | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 4.M30 | 46:22,2 | 4:38 | |
30. | Feß Frank | Globus | 5.M30 | 46:23,3 | 4:38 | |
31. | Immand Thomas | Saarbrücken | 3.M40 | 46:30,4 | 4:39 | |
32. | Cavelius Daniel | Freisen | 6.M30 | 46:38,4 | 4:40 | |
33. | Bemsch Dorothea | LLG Wonnegau | 1.W20 | 46:44,1 | 4:40 | |
34. | Paquet Carsten | Saarwellingen | 10.M20 | 46:44,4 | 4:40 | |
35. | Zerfass Joachim | St. Wendel | 3.M55 | 46:53,0 | 4:41 | |
36. | Haffa Christoph | MSC Heiningen | 3.M35 | 47:00,5 | 4:42 | |
37. | Arenz Markus | B-Site Team | 5.M50 | 47:10,7 | 4:43 | |
38. | Heinrich Thimo | Bad Kreuznach | 11.M20 | 47:14,6 | 4:43 | |
39. | Iliadis Andreas | Globus | 12.M20 | 47:32,0 | 4:45 | |
40. | Büchi Hans-Josef | Siggi's Sommercamp | 1.M60 | 47:47,2 | 4:47 | |
41. | Hoffmann Gerard | Globus | 6.M50 | 47:54,8 | 4:47 | |
42. | Rosch Florian | Quierschied | 13.M20 | 47:59,6 | 4:48 | |
43. | Keil Klaus | FC Deutsche Post | 7.M50 | 48:06,7 | 4:49 | |
44. | Grünholz Ralf | run2gether | 4.M45 | 48:10,5 | 4:49 | |
45. | Dresen Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M40 | 48:30,5 | 4:51 | |
46. | Csepregi Tibor | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M50 | 48:37,7 | 4:52 | |
47. | Bevetskiy Alexey | Saarbrücken | 7.M30 | 48:42,9 | 4:52 | |
48. | Therre Christoph | St. Wendel | 8.M30 | 49:01,6 | 4:54 | |
49. | Will Matthias | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 1.M18 | 49:04,8 | 4:54 | |
50. | Jacob Jürgen | Reitverein Hütherhof | 5.M45 | 49:07,5 | 4:55 | |
51. | Tschivilenko Sergej | Globus | 14.M20 | 49:07,9 | 4:55 | |
52. | Wenske Hermann | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M55 | 49:20,7 | 4:56 | |
53. | Eckert Lukas | Schiffweiler | 15.M20 | 49:28,4 | 4:57 | |
54. | Ebelshäuser Frederik | Globus | 9.M30 | 49:41,6 | 4:58 | |
55. | Burkholz Markus | Oberthal | 10.M30 | 49:43,7 | 4:58 | |
56. | Müller Kim | Lebach | 5.M40 | 49:44,2 | 4:58 | |
57. | Schreiner Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M50 | 49:47,1 | 4:59 | |
58. | van de Kerkhof Jörn | St. Wendel | 4.M35 | 49:47,4 | 4:59 | |
59. | Hassel Dieter | Schmelz | 10.M50 | 49:48,0 | 4:59 | |
60. | Johann Dirk | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 11.M50 | 49:52,8 | 4:59 | |
61. | Michel Georg | Team Nastja-Lothar OLW Schloßberg | 12.M50 | 50:07,7 | 5:01 | |
62. | Paquet Katja | Saarwellingen | 2.W30 | 50:29,4 | 5:03 | |
63. | Nesselberger Marion | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 2.W40 | 50:33,5 | 5:03 | |
64. | Weller Dieter | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 13.M50 | 50:33,7 | 5:03 | |
65. | Theobald Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M60 | 50:37,3 | 5:04 | |
66. | Bernardon David | Nohfelden | 5.M35 | 50:39,6 | 5:04 | |
67. | Scharf Sandra | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 3.W40 | 50:48,8 | 5:05 | |
68. | Ferdinand Sonja | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 2.W45 | 50:48,9 | 5:05 | |
69. | Dr. Weis Manfred | Fresenius Medical Care | 5.M55 | 50:52,4 | 5:05 | |
70. | Becker Nicole | Globus | 4.W40 | 50:55,9 | 5:06 | |
71. | Klaesner Stephan | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M40 | 50:56,3 | 5:06 | |
72. | Istoidsche Julian | Schmelz | 16.M20 | 50:58,3 | 5:06 | |
73. | Lauer Sebastian | Feuerwehr LB St. Wendel | 6.M35 | 51:05,8 | 5:07 | |
74. | Klein Marc | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 14.M50 | 51:05,8 | 5:07 | |
75. | Kirner Christian | Alsdorf | 7.M40 | 51:06,2 | 5:07 | |
76. | Falk Dennis | Globus | 11.M30 | 51:07,8 | 5:07 | |
77. | Linz Stefanie | LAZ Saar 05 | 3.W30 | 51:13,9 | 5:07 | |
78. | De Giorgi Giovanni | Thailen | 6.M55 | 51:14,4 | 5:07 | |
79. | Kilthau Sebastian | Globus | 12.M30 | 51:16,1 | 5:08 | |
80. | Le Francois David | Nohfelden | 17.M20 | 51:23,8 | 5:08 | |
81. | Britz Gerhard | St. Wendel | 3.M60 | 51:29,0 | 5:09 | |
82. | Scherer Jana-Janina | Biathlon Team Saarland | 2.W20 | 51:32,4 | 5:09 | |
83. | Greif Andreas | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 4.M60 | 51:33,1 | 5:09 | |
84. | Weber Klaus | LG Ohmbachsee | 7.M55 | 51:35,8 | 5:10 | |
85. | Veit Nils | Globus | 18.M20 | 51:40,0 | 5:10 | |
86. | Steffes Nadine | Illingen | 1.W35 | 51:43,4 | 5:10 | |
87. | Gerhardt Markus | Lauffreunde MPJ Kastel | 8.M40 | 51:45,7 | 5:11 | |
88. | Grandke Benjamin | Namborn | 13.M30 | 51:54,7 | 5:11 | |
89. | Jankowski Michael | Kneipp Verein Sankt Wendel | 6.M45 | 51:57,2 | 5:12 | |
90. | Schneider Andrea | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.W50 | 52:03,1 | 5:12 | |
91. | Fuchs Hans | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 5.M60 | 52:03,9 | 5:12 | |
92. | Bernardon Roland | LTF Marpingen | 1.M65 | 52:06,3 | 5:13 | |
93. | Raber Joerg | TTC Kerpen Illingen | 7.M45 | 52:17,6 | 5:14 | |
94. | Engler Stefan | Globus | 15.M50 | 52:27,9 | 5:15 | |
95. | Drexel Eva | TV Rehlingen | 4.W30 | 52:32,0 | 5:15 | |
96. | Küttenbaum Jens | St. Wendel | 7.M35 | 52:34,6 | 5:15 | |
97. | Daussmann Dieter | Karlsruhe | 2.M65 | 52:40,3 | 5:16 | |
98. | Angel Christine | Fresenius Medical Care | 2.W35 | 52:50,5 | 5:17 | |
99. | Weber Olaf | FC St.Wendel | 9.M40 | 52:51,9 | 5:17 | |
100. | Wiese Jörg | St. Wendel | 8.M35 | 52:52,1 | 5:17 | |
101. | Leyerle Andreas | St. Wendel | 10.M40 | 52:52,3 | 5:17 | |
102. | Fuchs Sebastian | Music and Sales | 19.M20 | 53:07,6 | 5:19 | |
103. | Engbarth Alexander | Globus | 20.M20 | 53:09,2 | 5:19 | |
104. | Weber Michael | Globus | 16.M50 | 53:22,8 | 5:20 | |
105. | Zöhler Claudia | Team Trullalas | 3.W45 | 53:28,3 | 5:21 | |
106. | Scholl Fabian | Wadgassen | 2.M18 | 53:45,9 | 5:23 | |
107. | Schummer Ralf | SLT | 11.M40 | 53:46,2 | 5:23 | |
108. | Korb Timo | St. Wendel | 21.M20 | 53:50,0 | 5:23 | |
109. | Rahn Thomas | THW OV St.Wendel | 14.M30 | 54:10,1 | 5:25 | |
110. | Scherer Jana | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 3.W20 | 54:19,6 | 5:26 | |
111. | Will Susanne | Reitverein Hütherhof | 4.W45 | 54:25,4 | 5:27 | |
112. | Kugathasan Mathiyalakan | Globus | 22.M20 | 54:28,9 | 5:27 | |
113. | Backes-Burr Jutta | Unsere Volsbank eG | 1.W55 | 54:42,7 | 5:28 | |
114. | Werle Stefan | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 8.M55 | 54:48,8 | 5:29 | |
115. | Schu Michael | LTF Mauschbach | 15.M30 | 55:02,6 | 5:30 | |
116. | Scharwath Michael | St. Wendel | 17.M50 | 55:10,3 | 5:31 | |
117. | Kessler Horst | Globus | 18.M50 | 55:13,5 | 5:31 | |
118. | Jacob Roland | Schiffweiler | 12.M40 | 55:14,4 | 5:31 | |
119. | Wesche Roland | LT Untermosel | 9.M55 | 55:16,1 | 5:32 | |
120. | Veith Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W60 | 55:20,2 | 5:32 | |
121. | Wiebl Mathias | Plattling | 19.M50 | 55:24,2 | 5:32 | |
122. | Simmer Joshua | basis GmbH | 23.M20 | 55:24,4 | 5:32 | |
123. | Lambert Lisa | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 4.W20 | 55:25,0 | 5:33 | |
124. | Hafner Markus | Völklingen | 20.M50 | 55:27,8 | 5:33 | |
125. | Becker Frank | Globus | 9.M35 | 55:38,6 | 5:34 | |
126. | Scherer Brigit | Globus | 3.W35 | 55:42,4 | 5:34 | |
127. | Liesmann Jonas | Namborn | 3.M18 | 55:42,5 | 5:34 | |
128. | Gerhold Raffaela | Globus | 5.W30 | 55:42,7 | 5:34 | |
129. | Bund Charleen | Marpingen | 5.W20 | 55:42,9 | 5:34 | |
130. | Gilges Christine | Marpingen | 6.W20 | 55:43,4 | 5:34 | |
131. | Schug Michael | basis GmbH | 13.M40 | 55:43,9 | 5:34 | |
132. | Poss Klaus-Peter | Fresenius Medical Care | 10.M55 | 55:48,9 | 5:35 | |
133. | Kessler Christoph | St. Wendel | 14.M40 | 55:57,4 | 5:36 | |
134. | Kessler Barbara | St. Wendel | 5.W40 | 55:57,6 | 5:36 | |
135. | Lorenz Sarah, D | Globus | 6.W30 | 55:59,6 | 5:36 | |
136. | Deichmann Matthias | Fürstenhausen | 10.M35 | 56:11,0 | 5:37 | |
137. | Schwan Silvia | Namborn | 5.W45 | 56:14,1 | 5:37 | |
138. | Gaul Jörn | Mandelbachtal | 16.M30 | 56:20,6 | 5:38 | |
139. | Turra Sarina | Eppelborn | 7.W20 | 56:35,5 | 5:40 | |
140. | Turra Frank | Dirmingen | 21.M50 | 56:35,7 | 5:40 | |
141. | Joeres Caroline | Tholey | 4.W35 | 56:37,9 | 5:40 | |
142. | Meier Jörg | Wadgassen | 11.M55 | 56:40,1 | 5:40 | |
143. | Freund Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M55 | 56:44,3 | 5:40 | |
144. | Anstäth Monika | Lauffreunde Saarpfalz | 6.W45 | 56:46,7 | 5:41 | |
145. | Kerber Roland | Tri Tronic St.Wendel | 8.M45 | 56:51,8 | 5:41 | |
146. | Albus Yasmin | Friedrichsthal | 8.W20 | 56:58,3 | 5:42 | |
147. | Steffen-Fetzer Anke | Morbach | 6.W40 | 57:03,1 | 5:42 | |
148. | Bezzubova Tatjana | Globus | 9.W20 | 57:06,2 | 5:43 | |
149. | Decker Frank | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 22.M50 | 57:09,7 | 5:43 | |
150. | Decker Jonas | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 4.M18 | 57:09,8 | 5:43 | |
151. | Müller Julia | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 10.W20 | 57:24,0 | 5:44 | |
152. | Zimmermann Rolf | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 9.M45 | 57:24,3 | 5:44 | |
153. | Nimsgern Christine | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 7.W45 | 57:25,2 | 5:45 | |
154. | Huff Andreas | Globus | 23.M50 | 57:43,2 | 5:46 | |
155. | Gnusarev Anatolij | Globus | 24.M20 | 57:47,4 | 5:47 | |
156. | Wagner Matthias | St. Wendel | 17.M30 | 57:48,1 | 5:47 | |
157. | Strack Oliver | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 25.M20 | 57:53,7 | 5:47 | |
158. | Biegel Jessica | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 11.W20 | 57:54,8 | 5:47 | |
159. | Peiffer Thomas | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 10.M45 | 58:00,2 | 5:48 | |
160. | Bauermann Albert | Siggi`s Sommercamp | 24.M50 | 58:03,5 | 5:48 | |
161. | Dresen Simone | LLG Wustweiler | 5.W35 | 58:04,6 | 5:48 | |
162. | Buschmann Sabine | St. Wendel | 8.W45 | 58:18,1 | 5:50 | |
163. | Olck Maximilian | Allenbach | 26.M20 | 58:18,5 | 5:50 | |
164. | Bauermann Susanne | Siggi's Sommercamp | 2.W50 | 58:25,6 | 5:51 | |
165. | Persch Maik | St. Wendel | 15.M40 | 58:27,4 | 5:51 | |
166. | Krüssmann Frank | Lauftreff Gecksheide | 11.M45 | 58:34,3 | 5:51 | |
167. | Seel Laura | 1. VC Homburg e. V. | 1.W18 | 58:37,2 | 5:52 | |
168. | Brehm Christoph | Tennisclub St. Wendel | 12.M45 | 58:42,0 | 5:52 | |
169. | Schmit Marvin | Tholey | 27.M20 | 58:46,1 | 5:53 | |
170. | Janczak Dirk | Alsdorf | 16.M40 | 58:49,4 | 5:53 | |
171. | Finkler Kai-Uwe | Oberthal | 13.M45 | 58:52,1 | 5:53 | |
172. | Laub Pierre | Sulzbach | 28.M20 | 58:53,7 | 5:53 | |
173. | Klos Christian | Fresenius Medical Care | 29.M20 | 58:56,4 | 5:54 | |
174. | Raber Marco | Feuerwehr Köllerbach | 18.M30 | 59:00,2 | 5:54 | |
175. | Wiesinger Iris | TUS 04 Bratwurstschnecke | 3.W50 | 59:12,2 | 5:55 | |
176. | Jochum Hermann | Globus | 14.M45 | 59:19,4 | 5:56 | |
177. | Friedrich Björn | Unsere Volksbank eG | 19.M30 | 59:20,0 | 5:56 | |
178. | Trossen-Wanninger Karl | TV Ottweiler Lauftreff | 25.M50 | 59:25,8 | 5:57 | |
179. | Phieler Alexander | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 15.M45 | 59:26,5 | 5:57 | |
180. | Dorscheid Gilbert | TV 1861 St. Wendel e.V. | 1.M75 | 59:28,2 | 5:57 | |
181. | Michalsky Anja Susanne | St. Wendel | 7.W40 | 59:29,1 | 5:57 | |
182. | Turra Alessa | Dirmingen | 12.W20 | 59:36,7 | 5:58 | |
183. | Becker Thomas | SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen | 26.M50 | 59:46,9 | 5:59 | |
184. | Enders Silke, D | Globus | 9.W45 | 59:49,8 | 5:59 | |
185. | Schreiner Sinah | ohne | 13.W20 | 59:59,2 | 6:00 | |
186. | Scheer Daniela | SSC Freisen | 8.W40 | 59:59,8 | 6:00 | |
187. | Hansmann Klaudia | SSC Freisen | 4.W50 | 1:00:00,0 | 6:00 | |
188. | Gross Andrea | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 5.W50 | 1:00:08,7 | 6:01 | |
189. | Arnold Diana | Landkreis St. Wendel | 9.W40 | 1:00:19,6 | 6:02 | |
190. | Krasnikhina Juliy | Globus | 14.W20 | 1:00:46,9 | 6:05 | |
191. | Schneider Heidi | Losheim am See | 15.W20 | 1:00:52,8 | 6:05 | |
192. | Schaldach Frank | STR | 27.M50 | 1:00:55,3 | 6:06 | |
193. | Klein Michaela | Morbach | 10.W45 | 1:01:01,9 | 6:06 | |
194. | Zangerle Isabel | Globus | 11.W45 | 1:01:09,3 | 6:07 | |
195. | Heider Olaf | Saarbrücken | 20.M30 | 1:01:32,1 | 6:09 | |
196. | Dressler Sina | Stuttgart | 16.W20 | 1:01:32,3 | 6:09 | |
197. | Kessler Sabrina | Globus | 7.W30 | 1:01:34,4 | 6:09 | |
198. | Wenzel Anette | Siggi's Sommercamp | 6.W50 | 1:01:43,2 | 6:10 | |
199. | Schneider Sarah | Friedrichsthal | 8.W30 | 1:01:48,1 | 6:11 | |
200. | Lambertz Jürgen | Leverkusen | 28.M50 | 1:01:58,5 | 6:12 | |
201. | Müller-Simon Dany | St. Wendel | 6.W35 | 1:02:04,6 | 6:12 | |
202. | Rauber Isabell | St. Wendel | 10.W40 | 1:02:04,8 | 6:12 | |
203. | Schuld Nadine | Landkreis St. Wendel | 7.W35 | 1:02:10,0 | 6:13 | |
204. | Mathieu-Schaum Nicole | Globus | 12.W45 | 1:02:11,0 | 6:13 | |
205. | Kazmierczak Darek | Music and Sales | 16.M45 | 1:02:28,5 | 6:15 | |
206. | Bock Christian | Fresenius Medicale Care | 21.M30 | 1:02:39,1 | 6:16 | |
207. | Therre Anja | Fresenius Medicale Care | 13.W45 | 1:02:39,2 | 6:16 | |
208. | Jäckel Alexandra | Saarlouis | 8.W35 | 1:02:43,1 | 6:16 | |
209. | Scherer Markus | Saarlouis | 11.M35 | 1:02:43,4 | 6:16 | |
210. | Alsfasser Andreas | THW OV St. Wendel | 30.M20 | 1:02:49,9 | 6:17 | |
211. | Klees Annabell | St. Wendel | 9.W35 | 1:02:50,9 | 6:17 | |
212. | Gundelwein Karen | Saarbrücken | 14.W45 | 1:02:54,8 | 6:17 | |
213. | Trumm Reiner | Fresenius Medicale Care | 29.M50 | 1:02:59,9 | 6:18 | |
214. | Hennig Petra | Gazelle Hirschberg | 2.W60 | 1:03:01,1 | 6:18 | |
215. | Heinritz Kristin | Halsbrücke | 9.W30 | 1:03:06,6 | 6:19 | |
216. | Freude Ralf | Feuerwehr Sportteam St. Wendel | 30.M50 | 1:03:32,9 | 6:21 | |
217. | Ost Christina | Oberthal | 17.W20 | 1:03:35,0 | 6:22 | |
218. | Becker Gerlinde | D | 2.W55 | 1:03:53,0 | 6:23 | |
219. | Lauterbach Andreas | D | 6.M60 | 1:03:53,4 | 6:23 | |
220. | Bohr Gabi | Saarbrücken | 3.W55 | 1:03:53,4 | 6:23 | |
221. | Wagner Thorsten | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 17.M45 | 1:03:57,0 | 6:24 | |
222. | Honecker Andrea | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.W30 | 1:04:02,7 | 6:24 | |
223. | Saretz Catherine Denise | LAG Saarbrücken | 18.W20 | 1:04:02,8 | 6:24 | |
224. | Alles Sebastian | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 22.M30 | 1:04:04,2 | 6:24 | |
225. | Simakova Anna | Globus | 19.W20 | 1:04:05,6 | 6:25 | |
226. | Schaadt Marie | Blau-Weiss-St. Wendel | 20.W20 | 1:04:07,1 | 6:25 | |
227. | Hassdenteufel Lena | Blau-Weiss St. Wendel | 2.W18 | 1:04:07,5 | 6:25 | |
228. | Keller Patrick | Freisen | 31.M50 | 1:04:09,7 | 6:25 | |
229. | Hippchen Peter | Freisen | 32.M50 | 1:04:10,0 | 6:25 | |
230. | Schmidt Christian | Freisen | 18.M45 | 1:04:10,1 | 6:25 | |
231. | Zell Patrick | Püttlingen | 23.M30 | 1:04:14,7 | 6:25 | |
232. | Samodova Alexandra | Globus | 10.W35 | 1:04:15,1 | 6:26 | |
233. | Dauven Cathrin | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 11.W30 | 1:04:16,1 | 6:26 | |
234. | Schaldach Sabine | SVM's | 7.W50 | 1:04:17,1 | 6:26 | |
235. | Tamble Marcel | Team Fuchs | 31.M20 | 1:04:33,5 | 6:27 | |
236. | Paßen Johanna | Music & Sales St. Wendel | 11.W35 | 1:04:36,8 | 6:28 | |
237. | Mukhina Tatjana | Globus | 21.W20 | 1:04:43,0 | 6:28 | |
238. | Mechenbier Nina | Globus | 12.W35 | 1:04:51,6 | 6:29 | |
239. | Martin-Damerow Andreas | Fresenius Medical Care | 12.M35 | 1:04:59,5 | 6:30 | |
240. | Seiwert Agnes | Globus | 12.W30 | 1:05:00,3 | 6:30 | |
241. | Laub Gabriele | Globus | 8.W50 | 1:05:00,4 | 6:30 | |
242. | Altenhofer Heidi | Globus | 4.W55 | 1:05:13,5 | 6:31 | |
243. | Kolke Daniela | Landkreis St. Wendel | 13.W30 | 1:05:18,0 | 6:32 | |
244. | Blatt René | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 13.M35 | 1:05:23,6 | 6:32 | |
245. | Köster Annabel | Globus | 22.W20 | 1:05:30,2 | 6:33 | |
246. | Mörsdorf Claudia | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 13.W35 | 1:05:32,4 | 6:33 | |
247. | Klein Corina | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 11.W40 | 1:05:32,7 | 6:33 | |
248. | Zangerle Matthias | Globus | 19.M45 | 1:05:48,7 | 6:35 | |
249. | Himmler Andreas | Globus | 20.M45 | 1:06:19,2 | 6:38 | |
250. | Berwanger Sabine | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 9.W50 | 1:06:21,9 | 6:38 | |
251. | Linnebach Bea | LLG WUSTWEILER | 5.W55 | 1:06:26,8 | 6:39 | |
252. | Serova Julia | Globus | 23.W20 | 1:06:32,1 | 6:39 | |
253. | Pulcer Nathalie | St. Wendel | 14.W30 | 1:06:37,1 | 6:40 | |
254. | Decker Ina | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 15.W45 | 1:06:38,1 | 6:40 | |
255. | Bubnic Sabine | Marpingen | 10.W50 | 1:06:43,8 | 6:40 | |
256. | Nikitenko Evgenija | Globus | 12.W40 | 1:06:50,9 | 6:41 | |
257. | Hoppstädter Hans | Nonnweiler | 3.M65 | 1:06:54,0 | 6:41 | |
258. | Fuchs Christina | Team Fuchs | 24.W20 | 1:06:54,0 | 6:41 | |
259. | Fuchs Volker | Team Fuchs | 13.M55 | 1:07:06,0 | 6:43 | |
260. | Hackenberger Maike | St. Wendel | 14.W35 | 1:07:16,4 | 6:44 | |
261. | Kasjanov Dmitrij | Globus | 5.M18 | 1:07:17,3 | 6:44 | |
262. | Wanninger Renate | TVO Lauftreff Ottweiler | 11.W50 | 1:07:20,9 | 6:44 | |
263. | Berndt Isabel | Riegelsberg | 25.W20 | 1:07:24,8 | 6:44 | |
264. | Peiffer Carole | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 13.W40 | 1:07:25,9 | 6:45 | |
265. | Holtz Birgit | St. Wendel | 14.W40 | 1:07:26,0 | 6:45 | |
266. | Fleck Rosemarie | Globus | 3.W60 | 1:07:33,0 | 6:45 | |
267. | Liesmann Margit | Kneipp Verein Sankt Wendel | 6.W55 | 1:07:36,8 | 6:46 | |
268. | Samstag Peter | Kneipp Verein | 14.M55 | 1:07:36,9 | 6:46 | |
269. | Samstag Maria | Kneipp Verein Sankt Wendel | 7.W55 | 1:07:37,3 | 6:46 | |
270. | Geiger Joachim | Kneipp Verein Sankt Wendel | 21.M45 | 1:07:38,1 | 6:46 | |
271. | Merkl-Scholl Nicole | Kneipp Verein Sankt Wendel | 16.W45 | 1:07:38,1 | 6:46 | |
272. | Lorenz Conny | Kneipp Verein Sankt Wendel | 12.W50 | 1:07:38,1 | 6:46 | |
273. | Kehl Petra | Kneipp Verein Sankt Wendel | 13.W50 | 1:07:38,4 | 6:46 | |
274. | Klein Astrid | Kneipp Verein Sankt Wendel | 14.W50 | 1:07:39,1 | 6:46 | |
275. | Bonaventura Jeanine | Kneipp Verein Sankt Wendel | 15.W40 | 1:07:39,4 | 6:46 | |
276. | Gornitzke Marie-Therese | Kneipp Verein Sankt Wendel | 1.W65 | 1:07:39,7 | 6:46 | |
277. | Waigel Marina | SLT | 16.W40 | 1:07:45,8 | 6:47 | |
278. | Schummer Christine | SLT | 17.W40 | 1:07:46,3 | 6:47 | |
279. | Diehm Monika | Von-0-auf-42 | 4.W60 | 1:07:51,1 | 6:47 | |
280. | Detenple Katharina | Wadgassen | 3.W18 | 1:07:51,3 | 6:47 | |
281. | Donnert Michelle | Wadgassen | 4.W18 | 1:07:51,5 | 6:47 | |
282. | Zentes-Mathieu Martina | Globus | 15.W50 | 1:07:56,4 | 6:48 | |
283. | Weissig Stefan | Lauffreunde Saarpfalz | 22.M45 | 1:09:12,3 | 6:55 | |
284. | Posse Ingrid | TV 1861 St. Wendel e. V. | 5.W60 | 1:09:24,8 | 6:56 | |
285. | Schillo Norbert | Globus | 23.M45 | 1:09:50,6 | 6:59 | |
286. | Heins Christian | Globus | 24.M45 | 1:09:51,5 | 6:59 | |
287. | Schomaker Olaf | Globus | 25.M45 | 1:09:52,4 | 6:59 | |
288. | Wendelborn Lisa | Kreissparkasse St. Wendel | 5.W18 | 1:10:13,9 | 7:01 | |
289. | Weber Hans-Jürgen | Globus | 26.M45 | 1:10:38,1 | 7:04 | |
290. | Weiand Iris | Globus | 17.W45 | 1:10:38,3 | 7:04 | |
291. | Brileva Natalja | Globus | 26.W20 | 1:10:56,5 | 7:06 | |
292. | Hornetz Cathrin | Landkreis St. Wendel | 15.W30 | 1:10:58,5 | 7:06 | |
293. | Theisen Silke | TUS 04 Bratwurstschnecke | 16.W50 | 1:11:05,9 | 7:07 | |
294. | Scherer Nathalie | Lebach | 27.W20 | 1:11:08,1 | 7:07 | |
295. | Ripplinger Lara | St. Wendel | 28.W20 | 1:11:08,2 | 7:07 | |
296. | Hoffmann Theresia | Fresenius Medical Care | 17.W50 | 1:11:08,7 | 7:07 | |
297. | Scherer Ralf | Rüdesheim | 33.M50 | 1:11:32,4 | 7:09 | |
298. | Scherer Karoline | Rüdesheim | 18.W50 | 1:11:32,8 | 7:09 | |
299. | Blaschke Rosi | SVM's | 8.W55 | 1:12:02,7 | 7:12 | |
300. | Thome Julia | SVM's | 29.W20 | 1:12:03,2 | 7:12 | |
301. | Thome Anke | SVM's | 19.W50 | 1:12:03,8 | 7:12 | |
302. | Keller Christian | Niederstaufenbach | 34.M50 | 1:12:06,5 | 7:13 | |
303. | Schoenfelder Steffi | Marpingen | 16.W30 | 1:12:28,0 | 7:15 | |
304. | Strzalko Tatjana | Globus | 30.W20 | 1:12:40,2 | 7:16 | |
305. | Michel Silvia | Schmelz | 20.W50 | 1:12:58,9 | 7:18 | |
306. | Kremer Ingrid | Lauftreff-Bliesgau | 6.W60 | 1:13:42,8 | 7:22 | |
307. | Brückner Anne | St. Wendel | 17.W30 | 1:14:37,4 | 7:28 | |
308. | Ehwein Naina-Christin | LLG Wustweiler | 18.W30 | 1:15:15,5 | 7:32 | |
309. | Dewes-Schauder Karina | LaufKOHLlegen | 18.W40 | 1:15:15,5 | 7:32 | |
310. | Ruffing Michaela | Frankfurt | 31.W20 | 1:16:28,0 | 7:39 | |
311. | Ruffing Andrea | Saarbrücken | 19.W30 | 1:16:28,0 | 7:39 | |
312. | Wiebl Renate | Globus | 9.W55 | 1:17:41,8 | 7:46 | |
313. | Dziadek Angelika | Globus | 21.W50 | 1:17:48,9 | 7:47 | |
314. | Rettler Anja | Globus | 18.W45 | 1:19:06,2 | 7:55 |