Selektion
28. Martinslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 34:11 | 3:25 | |
2. | Sutschet, Alexander | LG Karlsruhe | 2.M20 | 34:58 | 3:30 | |
3. | Klesen, Christopher | LLG Wustweiler | 1.MU20 | 35:09 | 3:31 | |
4. | Irsch, Benjamin | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M30 | 35:25 | 3:33 | |
5. | Augustin, Rainer | TV Saarwellingen | 1.M35 | 36:16 | 3:38 | |
6. | Pietzsch, Cedric | SaarTriathleten | 3.M20 | 36:25 | 3:39 | |
7. | Morbe, Peter | Silvesterlauf | 2.MU20 | 36:27 | 3:39 | |
8. | Sokoll, Marco | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 2.M30 | 36:28 | 3:39 | |
9. | Wallrich, Marc | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M20 | 36:30 | 3:39 | |
10. | Coen, Philipp | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.MU20 | 36:35 | 3:40 | |
11. | Rothfuchs, Michael | LTF Marpingen | 1.M40 | 37:31 | 3:45 | |
12. | Trampert, Uwe | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 2.M40 | 37:38 | 3:46 | |
13. | Dehaut, Thomas | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M50 | 37:42 | 3:46 | |
14. | Komenda, Manfred | TV-Lebach | 1.M55 | 37:46 | 3:47 | |
15. | Lang, Tammo | LSG Sulzbach | 3.M30 | 38:13 | 3:49 | |
16. | Speicher, Till | LTF Köllertal | 5.M20 | 38:26 | 3:51 | |
17. | Franz, Patrick | Lc Warndt/ SFBC 09.ev | 2.M35 | 38:51 | 3:53 | |
18. | Maring, Jörg | LTF Theeltal | 1.M45 | 38:59 | 3:54 | |
19. | Spaniol, Pascal | TV Saarwellingen | 6.M20 | 39:29 | 3:57 | |
20. | Erdorf, Manuel | LTF Marpingen | 7.M20 | 40:05 | 4:01 | |
21. | Altmeier, Frank | TV Elm | 3.M40 | 40:11 | 4:01 | |
22. | Rausch, Katherina | LA Team Saar | 1.W30 | 40:13 | 4:01 | |
23. | Klein, Carsten | TL Hüttersdorf | 4.M40 | 40:32 | 4:03 | |
24. | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Warndt | 1.M60 | 40:34 | 4:03 | |
25. | Hoffmann, Sebastian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M35 | 40:40 | 4:04 | |
26. | Leidinger, Patrick | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M35 | 40:40 | 4:04 | |
27. | Wagner, Peter | Lt.Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 2.M55 | 40:42 | 4:04 | |
28. | Britz, Wolfgang | Bisttal-Runners | 4.M30 | 41:03 | 4:06 | |
29. | Zeiner, Alexander | Schengen-Lyzeum Perl | 5.M35 | 41:30 | 4:09 | |
30. | Holz, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M50 | 41:31 | 4:09 | |
31. | Jungfer, Achim | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 2.M45 | 41:57 | 4:12 | |
32. | Pallier, Jens | Lauftreff Hemmersdorf | 3.M45 | 42:02 | 4:12 | |
33. | Brücker, Heike | Adidas Saar05 | 1.W40 | 42:08 | 4:13 | |
34. | Kitzhöfer, Michael | 1.MU16 | 42:14 | 4:13 | ||
35. | Vampouille, Franck | LTF Mauschbach | 3.M50 | 42:18 | 4:14 | |
36. | Schirra, Christian | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 5.M40 | 42:23 | 4:14 | |
37. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M55 | 42:27 | 4:15 | |
38. | Schramm, Manfred | Bisttal-Runners | 4.M55 | 42:35 | 4:16 | |
39. | Delgado, Christophe | Trityc Yutz | 6.M40 | 43:03 | 4:18 | |
40. | Kallenberger, Jürgen | Merzig | 7.M40 | 43:11 | 4:19 | |
41. | Zahler, Andy | TV Eppelborn | 4.M45 | 43:11 | 4:19 | |
42. | Bierbrauer, Christian | MullenRacingTeam | 5.M45 | 43:11 | 4:19 | |
43. | Santer, Manfred | TV Losheim | 5.M55 | 43:14 | 4:19 | |
44. | Weber, Jörg | Lt.Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.M45 | 43:15 | 4:20 | |
45. | Kreischer, Joachim | Lsg Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M55 | 43:23 | 4:20 | |
46. | Löw, Roland | ERC - Homburg | 4.M50 | 43:29 | 4:21 | |
47. | Selzer, Jörg | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 6.M35 | 43:34 | 4:21 | |
48. | Funke, Andreas | LA Team Saar | 2.MU16 | 43:34 | 4:21 | |
49. | Scherer, Peter | TV-Lebach | 8.M40 | 43:35 | 4:22 | |
50. | Hilgers, Markus | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M50 | 43:35 | 4:22 | |
51. | Fett, Paul | Nullenracing Team | 3.MU16 | 43:39 | 4:22 | |
52. | Holbach, Frank | Feuerwehr Borg | 9.M40 | 43:39 | 4:22 | |
53. | Wagner, Frank | LV Merzig | 7.M35 | 43:43 | 4:22 | |
54. | Schmitz, Jochen | Nohfelden-Eiweiler | 7.M45 | 43:56 | 4:24 | |
55. | Hau, Bernd | Kutzhof | 6.M50 | 44:05 | 4:25 | |
56. | Berndt, Michael | Peter-Wust Gymnasium Merzig | 10.M40 | 44:06 | 4:25 | |
57. | Schwinn, Udo | TV-Lebach | 8.M45 | 44:17 | 4:26 | |
58. | Zimmer, Birgitt | Eintracht Fankfurt TRI | 1.W50 | 44:23 | 4:26 | |
59. | Thome, Norbert | Spiridon Hochwald | 7.M50 | 44:27 | 4:27 | |
60. | Weiler, Markus | Wadern | 9.M45 | 44:29 | 4:27 | |
61. | Busche, Manfred | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M55 | 44:33 | 4:27 | |
62. | Loth, Patrick | MPJ Lauffreunde | 11.M40 | 44:58 | 4:30 | |
63. | Palzer, Rolf | Bisttal-Runners | 8.M50 | 45:01 | 4:30 | |
64. | Werth, Martina | LTF Theeltal | 1.W35 | 45:05 | 4:31 | |
65. | Bastuck, Jörg | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 12.M40 | 45:10 | 4:31 | |
66. | Schmitt, Tanja | Wahlen | 2.W30 | 45:14 | 4:31 | |
67. | Celejewski, Tomasz | 8.M35 | 45:16 | 4:32 | ||
68. | Maring, Christian | Wadern | 13.M40 | 45:18 | 4:32 | |
69. | Glesius, Eric | MullenRacingTeam | 14.M40 | 45:23 | 4:32 | |
70. | Mautes, Kay | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 9.M35 | 45:28 | 4:33 | |
71. | Kämpfer, Udo | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 8.M55 | 45:30 | 4:33 | |
72. | In der Rieden, Alexander | LC Rehlingen | 15.M40 | 45:42 | 4:34 | |
73. | Aschenbrenner, Dirk | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 16.M40 | 45:42 | 4:34 | |
74. | Staudt, Alois | Hochwaldrunners | 9.M50 | 45:48 | 4:35 | |
75. | Braunshausen, Bernd | 17.M40 | 45:53 | 4:35 | ||
76. | Saar, Volker | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 10.M45 | 45:56 | 4:36 | |
77. | Jakobs, Markus | Bayernfanclub Scheiden | 5.M30 | 46:06 | 4:37 | |
78. | Gerard, Achim | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 11.M45 | 46:09 | 4:37 | |
79. | Großmann, Norbert | Ohne | 10.M50 | 46:10 | 4:37 | |
80. | Hettinger, Walter | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 9.M55 | 46:18 | 4:38 | |
81. | Pinter, Dominik | MV Büdingen | 6.M30 | 46:18 | 4:38 | |
82. | Nobbe, Eric | TC Honzrath | 8.M20 | 46:20 | 4:38 | |
83. | Steimer, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 11.M50 | 46:31 | 4:39 | |
84. | Lehnert, Christoph | Tri-Team Saarlouis | 12.M50 | 46:31 | 4:39 | |
85. | Stark, Volker | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 13.M50 | 46:39 | 4:40 | |
86. | Balzert, Klaus | ZF Saarbrücken | 12.M45 | 46:41 | 4:40 | |
87. | Mertes, Silke | MullenRacingTeam | 2.W40 | 46:42 | 4:40 | |
88. | Adam, Benjamin | MullenRacingTeam | 7.M30 | 46:42 | 4:40 | |
89. | Hoffmann, Leo | LG Reimsbach - Oppen | 2.M60 | 46:48 | 4:41 | |
90. | Thome, Martin | 13.M45 | 46:50 | 4:41 | ||
91. | Weber, Doris | TV Hermeskeil | 1.W55 | 46:55 | 4:42 | |
92. | Karg, Astrid | LV Merzig | 3.W30 | 46:57 | 4:42 | |
93. | Thurn, Jörg | TV Losheim | 18.M40 | 46:59 | 4:42 | |
94. | Graf, Andreas | TV-Lebach | 19.M40 | 47:00 | 4:42 | |
95. | Kronberg, André | LTF Theeltal | 10.M35 | 47:03 | 4:42 | |
96. | Zieth, Sabine | LTF Theeltal | 3.W40 | 47:03 | 4:42 | |
97. | Schwenk, Michael | TuS Tholey | 20.M40 | 47:12 | 4:43 | |
98. | Israel, Volker | TV Hermeskeil | 21.M40 | 47:15 | 4:44 | |
99. | Dahmen, Stefan | LG Reimsbach - Oppen | 14.M50 | 47:15 | 4:44 | |
100. | Balzert, Claudia | TV Köllerbach | 1.W45 | 47:32 | 4:45 | |
101. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | Run 'N Ride Bexbach | 14.M45 | 47:36 | 4:46 | |
102. | Krauß, Judith | LC Rehlingen | 2.W35 | 47:38 | 4:46 | |
103. | Längler, Horst | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 15.M50 | 47:41 | 4:46 | |
104. | Sandmeier, Daniel | 9.M20 | 47:46 | 4:47 | ||
105. | Haupenthal, Hans-Werner | LG Falkenberg | 10.M55 | 47:54 | 4:47 | |
106. | Mertens-Busch, Volker | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 16.M50 | 47:58 | 4:48 | |
107. | Kleber, Bernhard | LV Merzig | 1.M65 | 48:07 | 4:49 | |
108. | Konz, Thomas | Weiskirchen | 17.M50 | 48:13 | 4:49 | |
109. | Neuser, Werner | TV Piesbach | 11.M55 | 48:17 | 4:50 | |
110. | Kraus, Michael | Lauftreff Hemmersdorf | 11.M35 | 48:21 | 4:50 | |
111. | Steuer, Patrick | Losheim am see | 15.M45 | 48:22 | 4:50 | |
112. | Ney, Christian | Eppelborn | 10.M20 | 48:23 | 4:50 | |
113. | Broschart, Vinzenz | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 12.M55 | 48:23 | 4:50 | |
114. | Rodner, Thomas | LLG Wustweiler | 13.M55 | 48:24 | 4:50 | |
115. | Seger, Yannic | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 11.M20 | 48:29 | 4:51 | |
116. | Rodner, Birgit | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W50 | 48:31 | 4:51 | |
117. | Rudolph, Stefan | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 22.M40 | 48:34 | 4:51 | |
118. | Becker, Christoph | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 8.M30 | 48:37 | 4:52 | |
119. | Helfen, Moritz | TV Energie Losheim | 12.M20 | 48:38 | 4:52 | |
120. | Bungert, Uwe | LTF Lebach | 16.M45 | 48:43 | 4:52 | |
121. | Ludwig, Klaus-Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 14.M55 | 48:46 | 4:53 | |
122. | Michels, Heinz | Spiridon Hochwald | 2.M65 | 48:48 | 4:53 | |
123. | Szewczyk, Matheusz | Fitnessclub Beauty & Fun, Niederl | 13.M20 | 48:48 | 4:53 | |
124. | Witt, Rainer | 23.M40 | 48:49 | 4:53 | ||
125. | Weisgerber, Marc | Schmelz-Limbach | 12.M35 | 48:49 | 4:53 | |
126. | Steimer, Daniel | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 14.M20 | 48:50 | 4:53 | |
127. | Schnubel, Marcel | LTF Theeltal | 18.M50 | 48:54 | 4:53 | |
128. | Haupenthal, Stefan | Heusweiler | 15.M20 | 48:57 | 4:54 | |
129. | Dörr, Uwe | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 19.M50 | 49:04 | 4:54 | |
130. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 3.M65 | 49:06 | 4:55 | |
131. | Glasen, Marco | MSC Mithras Schwarzerden | 17.M45 | 49:08 | 4:55 | |
132. | Schneider, Kristina | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.W20 | 49:09 | 4:55 | |
133. | Thurn, Christopher | TV Losheim | 16.M20 | 49:17 | 4:56 | |
134. | Weber, Bettina | TV Hermeskeil | 2.W20 | 49:20 | 4:56 | |
135. | Schwer, Dominik | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 13.M35 | 49:25 | 4:57 | |
136. | Selzer, Mike | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 14.M35 | 49:25 | 4:57 | |
137. | Weller, Torsten | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 18.M45 | 49:27 | 4:57 | |
138. | Ludwig, Katrin | TV Hermeskeil | 4.W40 | 49:29 | 4:57 | |
139. | Balzert, Katinka | TV Köllerbach | 1.WU18 | 49:33 | 4:57 | |
140. | Jung, Marco | Lauffreunde MPJ Kastel | 24.M40 | 49:34 | 4:57 | |
141. | Callies, Dominik | 1.MU18 | 49:38 | 4:58 | ||
142. | Wittmer-Braun, Toni | Lt.Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 19.M45 | 49:38 | 4:58 | |
143. | Eichstädt, Janik | Freischütz Rissenthal | 17.M20 | 49:38 | 4:58 | |
144. | Rogin, Peter | Lt.Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 20.M45 | 49:39 | 4:58 | |
145. | Recktenwald, Martin | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 25.M40 | 49:49 | 4:59 | |
146. | Phieler, Alexander | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 21.M45 | 49:49 | 4:59 | |
147. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M75 | 49:51 | 4:59 | |
148. | Bock, Michael | Wadern | 26.M40 | 49:58 | 5:00 | |
149. | Frtsch, Dennis | Kommpower Eppelborn | 27.M40 | 49:58 | 5:00 | |
150. | Schedler, Simone | LTF Theeltal | 5.W40 | 49:59 | 5:00 | |
151. | Nagel, Michael | Hardtseemafia Triathlon / Lt Hemm | 28.M40 | 49:59 | 5:00 | |
152. | Diwersy, Matthias | TV Energie Losheim | 15.M35 | 50:04 | 5:00 | |
153. | Bücher, Markus | 9.M30 | 50:07 | 5:01 | ||
154. | Bartsch, Andreas | LTF Theeltal | 22.M45 | 50:12 | 5:01 | |
155. | Mathieu, Kai | www.running-podcast.de | 10.M30 | 50:23 | 5:02 | |
156. | Hoff, Joachim | 23.M45 | 50:26 | 5:03 | ||
157. | Andres, Volker | TV Losheim | 16.M35 | 50:28 | 5:03 | |
158. | Weyrichs, Hermann | TV Losheim | 24.M45 | 50:29 | 5:03 | |
159. | Ade, Thomas | 20.M50 | 50:30 | 5:03 | ||
160. | Schröder, Maren | Kreisläufer | 4.W30 | 50:32 | 5:03 | |
161. | Mohr, Rainer | Lt.Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 3.M60 | 50:37 | 5:04 | |
162. | Schillo, Karsten | SSV Oppen | 17.M35 | 50:38 | 5:04 | |
163. | Holz, Elisa | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.WU20 | 50:40 | 5:04 | |
164. | Nattier, Franck | Marpingen | 25.M45 | 50:41 | 5:04 | |
165. | Holz, Birgit | TV-Lebach | 3.W50 | 50:44 | 5:04 | |
166. | Therre, Hans-Jörg | 15.M55 | 50:59 | 5:06 | ||
167. | Hoffritz, David | 18.M35 | 51:02 | 5:06 | ||
168. | Ney, Josef | FFO Saarlouis | 4.M65 | 51:09 | 5:07 | |
169. | Koblitz, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.W50 | 51:13 | 5:07 | |
170. | Kuehn, Sarah | LTF Theeltal | 5.W30 | 51:20 | 5:08 | |
171. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 51:20 | 5:08 | |
172. | Biedermann, Maurice | Laufjunkie | 11.M30 | 51:27 | 5:09 | |
173. | Keruer, Markus | Team Grüffelo | 19.M35 | 51:27 | 5:09 | |
174. | Kurzhals, Jörg | Hochwaldrunners | 26.M45 | 51:29 | 5:09 | |
175. | Steuer, Patrick | 12.M30 | 51:29 | 5:09 | ||
176. | Hartenberger, Lilo | LAZ Birkenfeld | 1.W65 | 51:31 | 5:09 | |
177. | Baus, Andreas | FC Bayern / LTF Dautweiler | 29.M40 | 51:36 | 5:10 | |
178. | Hoffmann, Lars | Ohne | 27.M45 | 51:39 | 5:10 | |
179. | Marx, Jürgen | LV Merzig | 21.M50 | 51:39 | 5:10 | |
180. | Rizzo, Daniel | Skinfit Finisher | 28.M45 | 51:58 | 5:12 | |
181. | Johann, Bernd | TV Rehlingen | 16.M55 | 52:04 | 5:12 | |
182. | Geber, Marc | 13.M30 | 52:07 | 5:13 | ||
183. | Werner, Johanna | 3.W20 | 52:14 | 5:13 | ||
184. | Schäfer, Tino | Flotte Musiker | 30.M40 | 52:17 | 5:14 | |
185. | Glieden, Manfred | Flotte Musiker | 17.M55 | 52:18 | 5:14 | |
186. | Heinz, Werner | 18.M55 | 52:21 | 5:14 | ||
187. | Kania, Stefan | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 19.M55 | 52:23 | 5:14 | |
188. | Herrmann, Manfred | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M60 | 52:24 | 5:14 | |
189. | Hermann, Jörg | 29.M45 | 52:25 | 5:15 | ||
190. | Thomas, Doris | Hochwaldrunners | 5.W50 | 52:26 | 5:15 | |
191. | Puhl, Gerhard | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 22.M50 | 52:31 | 5:15 | |
192. | Heinz, Agnes | TV-Lebach | 2.W55 | 52:32 | 5:15 | |
193. | Bauer, Miriam | TV-Lebach | 6.W30 | 52:38 | 5:16 | |
194. | Ney, Annette | LTF Theeltal | 6.W50 | 52:40 | 5:16 | |
195. | Groß, Monika | LTF Theeltal | 2.W45 | 52:41 | 5:16 | |
196. | Cullmann, Michael | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 23.M50 | 52:52 | 5:17 | |
197. | Kitzhöfer, Petra | 3.W45 | 52:55 | 5:18 | ||
198. | Ackermann, Melanie | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.W20 | 53:01 | 5:18 | |
199. | Apitz, Dirk | FFW Wellingen | 24.M50 | 53:07 | 5:19 | |
200. | Willems, Maria | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.W45 | 53:12 | 5:19 | |
201. | Bollinger, Iman | TV Losheim | 5.W45 | 53:12 | 5:19 | |
202. | Kreutzer, Christoph | TV Losheim | 20.M35 | 53:23 | 5:20 | |
203. | Thome, Karl | 25.M50 | 53:29 | 5:21 | ||
204. | Heimer, Enrico | 14.M30 | 53:31 | 5:21 | ||
205. | Baus, Bernd | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 20.M55 | 53:43 | 5:22 | |
206. | Zimmer, Christoph | AH SF Bachem-Rimlingen | 30.M45 | 53:46 | 5:23 | |
207. | Meiers, Marco | AH SF Bachem-Rimlingen | 31.M45 | 53:46 | 5:23 | |
208. | Jakobs, Peter | AH Bachem | 31.M40 | 53:46 | 5:23 | |
209. | Moser, Claudia | LAZ Birkenfeld | 6.W45 | 53:46 | 5:23 | |
210. | Flierl, Eckhard | LC Völklingen | 26.M50 | 53:55 | 5:24 | |
211. | Hahn, Joachim | Lauffreunde MPJ Kastel | 32.M45 | 53:59 | 5:24 | |
212. | Weyand, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.W50 | 54:02 | 5:24 | |
213. | Berens, Andre | LUX | 33.M45 | 54:10 | 5:25 | |
214. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 21.M55 | 54:17 | 5:26 | |
215. | Molz, Otmar | 21.M35 | 54:18 | 5:26 | ||
216. | Binz, Martin | REGLER Systems GmbH | 22.M35 | 54:22 | 5:26 | |
217. | Gleser, Nicolas | 18.M20 | 54:32 | 5:27 | ||
218. | Burger, Kevin | 19.M20 | 54:32 | 5:27 | ||
219. | Nilles, Hemut | HSV Merzig-Hilbringen | 5.M60 | 54:34 | 5:27 | |
220. | Tull, Daniel | Saarlouis | 27.M50 | 54:45 | 5:29 | |
221. | Hoffmann, Monika | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 8.W50 | 54:49 | 5:29 | |
222. | Brensing, Jessica | Merzig | 7.W30 | 55:00 | 5:30 | |
223. | Holbach, Ralf | LV Merzig | 22.M55 | 55:02 | 5:30 | |
224. | Sadlowski, Torsten | Lebach | 23.M35 | 55:09 | 5:31 | |
225. | Bohn, Timo | Heimer Running | 15.M30 | 55:13 | 5:31 | |
226. | Marx, Galina | LV Merzig | 6.W40 | 55:14 | 5:31 | |
227. | Simon, Alfons | TV Hermeskeil | 23.M55 | 55:15 | 5:32 | |
228. | Ott, Nadia | Perl | 7.W45 | 55:16 | 5:32 | |
229. | Uwer, Thomas | Reichenbrunn | 32.M40 | 55:17 | 5:32 | |
230. | Zimmer, Anne | TV-Lebach | 8.W45 | 55:19 | 5:32 | |
231. | Keller, Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 28.M50 | 55:20 | 5:32 | |
232. | Kapp, Karin | TV-Lebach | 1.W60 | 55:27 | 5:33 | |
233. | Knoch, Thomas | CEB Hilbringen | 34.M45 | 55:33 | 5:33 | |
234. | Knoch, Birgit | CEB Hilbringen | 7.W40 | 55:33 | 5:33 | |
235. | Klaesner, Stephan | LLG Wustweiler | 33.M40 | 55:38 | 5:34 | |
236. | Thiel, Karin | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 9.W50 | 55:02 | 5:30 | |
237. | Garson, Sabrina | Nicolaus-Voltz-Grundschule Loshei | 5.W20 | 56:08 | 5:37 | |
238. | Klein, Klaus | Primstal | 24.M55 | 56:08 | 5:37 | |
239. | Buß, Karl Heinz | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 5.M65 | 56:13 | 5:37 | |
240. | Bommer, Jana | Lindscheid Runners | 2.WU20 | 56:16 | 5:38 | |
241. | Keller, Jan Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 4.MU20 | 56:17 | 5:38 | |
242. | Ludwig, Birgit | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 10.W50 | 56:20 | 5:38 | |
243. | Weins, Dietmar | Kreisläufer | 29.M50 | 56:20 | 5:38 | |
244. | Pohren, Frank | 34.M40 | 56:20 | 5:38 | ||
245. | Klein, Christoph | Lauftreff Hemmersdorf | 35.M45 | 56:21 | 5:38 | |
246. | Schweig, Anke | 3.W35 | 56:23 | 5:38 | ||
247. | Collmann, Walter | CEB Hilbringen | 6.M65 | 56:23 | 5:38 | |
248. | Quinten, Werner | Robinsom Club St. Wendel | 25.M55 | 56:28 | 5:39 | |
249. | Damde, Klaus | TV Rehlingen | 30.M50 | 56:45 | 5:41 | |
250. | Philippi, Birgit | BSG Sparkasse Merzig-Wadern | 9.W45 | 56:52 | 5:41 | |
251. | Wagner, Florian | LTF Theeltal | 16.M30 | 56:54 | 5:41 | |
252. | Peitz, Thomas | Fitnessclub Beauty & Fun, Niederl | 36.M45 | 56:59 | 5:42 | |
253. | Kammer, Christina | Ltf Theeltal | 4.W35 | 57:01 | 5:42 | |
254. | Jochem, Guido | 31.M50 | 57:09 | 5:43 | ||
255. | Laponche, Nathalie | Flotte Musiker | 8.W30 | 57:09 | 5:43 | |
256. | Jakob, Heiko | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 35.M40 | 57:09 | 5:43 | |
257. | Müller, Jürgen | TuS Brotdorf | 32.M50 | 57:19 | 5:44 | |
258. | Kollmann, André | AH SF Bachem-Rimlingen | 36.M40 | 57:27 | 5:45 | |
259. | Schröder, Stephan | AH SF Bachem-Rimlingen | 37.M40 | 57:27 | 5:45 | |
260. | Neis, Stefanie | Sotzweiler | 9.W30 | 57:31 | 5:45 | |
261. | Kettenhofen, Olaf | Lt.Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 26.M55 | 57:36 | 5:46 | |
262. | Kukartz, Ursula | Lt.Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 10.W45 | 57:36 | 5:46 | |
263. | Gerard, Reinhold | LT Welschbillig | 27.M55 | 57:37 | 5:46 | |
264. | Maring, Tanja | LTF Theeltal | 8.W40 | 57:40 | 5:46 | |
265. | Klasen-Fett, Gabriele | Nullenracing Team | 9.W40 | 57:40 | 5:46 | |
266. | Glesius, Sven | MullenRacingTeam | 38.M40 | 57:40 | 5:46 | |
267. | Henrichs, Michael | Ltf Grojo Elversberg | 33.M50 | 57:50 | 5:47 | |
268. | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 2.W65 | 57:50 | 5:47 | |
269. | Stürmer, Sascha | Kein Verein | 20.M20 | 58:18 | 5:50 | |
270. | Bernarding, Thomas | Losheim | 24.M35 | 58:20 | 5:50 | |
271. | Guldner, Alois | 28.M55 | 58:25 | 5:51 | ||
272. | Schardt, Norman | 17.M30 | 58:35 | 5:52 | ||
273. | Calcagno, Angela | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 10.W30 | 58:36 | 5:52 | |
274. | Valentin, Hanna | SG Schmelz | 5.W35 | 58:38 | 5:52 | |
275. | Klein, Simone | TL Hüttersdorf | 10.W40 | 58:40 | 5:52 | |
276. | Brixius, Sven | BSG IKK Südwest | 39.M40 | 58:45 | 5:53 | |
277. | Spurk, Ramona | 11.W40 | 58:46 | 5:53 | ||
278. | Martin, Alexander | 40.M40 | 58:57 | 5:54 | ||
279. | Schwarz, Gerhard | Beckingen | 6.M60 | 58:57 | 5:54 | |
280. | Schmitt, Irmgard | TV Losheim | 3.W55 | 58:57 | 5:54 | |
281. | Müller, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.W60 | 59:20 | 5:56 | |
282. | Thomsen, Gerd | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M70 | 59:20 | 5:56 | |
283. | Schon, Sabrina | SG Schmelz | 11.W30 | 59:32 | 5:57 | |
284. | Klas-Gundel, Irene | Spiridon Hochwald | 3.W65 | 59:33 | 5:57 | |
285. | Müller, Andrea | TuS Brotdorf | 11.W50 | 59:39 | 5:58 | |
286. | Grissmer, Manfred | 2.M75 | 59:40 | 5:58 | ||
287. | Thome, Gisela | Spiridon Hochwald | 11.W45 | 59:40 | 5:58 | |
288. | Merz, Maria | Spiridon Hochwald | 12.W50 | 59:43 | 5:58 | |
289. | Schmitt, Bärbel | Beckingen | 12.W40 | 59:43 | 5:58 | |
290. | Bauer, Werner | 37.M45 | 59:49 | 5:59 | ||
291. | Knapp, Karoline | 6.W35 | 59:49 | 5:59 | ||
292. | Schommer, Bernhard | CEB Hilbringen | 7.M65 | 59:59 | 6:00 | |
293. | Bies, Sylvie | CEB Merzig | 3.W60 | 1:00:02 | 6:00 | |
294. | Louis, Jennifer | TV Losheim | 7.W35 | 1:00:18 | 6:02 | |
295. | Helfen, Hans-Peter | TV Losheim | 29.M55 | 1:00:48 | 6:05 | |
296. | Scierski, Michael | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 41.M40 | 1:00:53 | 6:05 | |
297. | Schorr, Sven | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 42.M40 | 1:01:06 | 6:07 | |
298. | Becker, Mechthild | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 13.W50 | 1:01:16 | 6:08 | |
299. | Weis, Gerald | LLG Wustweiler | 30.M55 | 1:01:22 | 6:08 | |
300. | Schumacher, Steffi | 12.W45 | 1:01:36 | 6:10 | ||
301. | Braun, Sarah | 13.W40 | 1:01:40 | 6:10 | ||
302. | Stein, Moritz | 21.M20 | 1:01:56 | 6:12 | ||
303. | Freitag, Silke | 12.W30 | 1:01:56 | 6:12 | ||
304. | Alt, Jana | 6.W20 | 1:02:07 | 6:13 | ||
305. | Schneider, Ute | LG Reimsbach - Oppen | 13.W45 | 1:02:30 | 6:15 | |
306. | Ehl, Jürgen | LG Reimsbach - Oppen | 31.M55 | 1:02:31 | 6:15 | |
307. | Thies, Elke | 14.W45 | 1:02:38 | 6:16 | ||
308. | Bartsch, Nicole | LTF Theeltal | 15.W45 | 1:02:46 | 6:17 | |
309. | Müller, Birgit | Hüttersdorf | 14.W40 | 1:02:57 | 6:18 | |
310. | Cichos, Barbara | LTF Theeltal | 14.W50 | 1:03:04 | 6:18 | |
311. | Fürst, Iris | 16.W45 | 1:03:15 | 6:20 | ||
312. | Ronzoschek, Lars | TV-Lebach | 43.M40 | 1:03:58 | 6:24 | |
313. | Conrad, Anette | Beckingen | 17.W45 | 1:04:07 | 6:25 | |
314. | Müller, Margit | LT Hirzweiler | 4.W60 | 1:04:13 | 6:25 | |
315. | Notar, Kersin | Lebach | 8.W35 | 1:04:14 | 6:25 | |
316. | Dorscheid, Stefanie | LTF Köllertal | 7.W20 | 1:04:19 | 6:26 | |
317. | Thiel, Robert | Weiskirchen | 3.M70 | 1:04:36 | 6:28 | |
318. | Brendel, Meike | LTF Theeltal | 9.W35 | 1:04:39 | 6:28 | |
319. | Finkler, Christian | Heimer Running | 18.M30 | 1:05:17 | 6:32 | |
320. | Kemmer, Ralf | 34.M50 | 1:05:33 | 6:33 | ||
321. | Stoffer, Frederic | 25.M35 | 1:05:34 | 6:33 | ||
322. | Omlor, Thomas | 35.M50 | 1:05:34 | 6:33 | ||
323. | Schäfer, Joachim | LTF Theeltal | 36.M50 | 1:05:52 | 6:35 | |
324. | Lillig, Rainr | Losheim | 32.M55 | 1:07:30 | 6:45 | |
325. | Marx, Sophie | Hohwäller-Hof | 1.WU16 | 1:08:27 | 6:51 | |
326. | Hoffmann, Peter | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 37.M50 | 1:08:33 | 6:51 | |
327. | Emine, El-Hay | Hohwäller-Hof | 2.WU16 | 1:08:34 | 6:51 | |
328. | Gehl, Dieter | Rehlingen | 38.M50 | 1:08:59 | 6:54 | |
329. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 39.M50 | 1:09:03 | 6:54 | |
330. | Knop, Sile | Spiridon Hochwald | 18.W45 | 1:09:03 | 6:54 | |
331. | Lorig, Sabrina | 13.W30 | 1:09:35 | 6:58 | ||
332. | Weyand, David | 22.M20 | 1:09:35 | 6:58 | ||
333. | Stephens, Timothy Craig | Marpingen | 38.M45 | 1:10:05 | 7:01 | |
334. | Schäfer, Astrid | Freischütz Rissenthal | 8.W20 | 1:10:37 | 7:04 | |
335. | Dr. Winter, Peter | Saarlouis | 3.M75 | 1:10:38 | 7:04 | |
336. | Reinert, Sandra | Fitnesstreff Orscholz | 10.W35 | 1:11:08 | 7:07 | |
337. | De Fazio, Antonio | SV 08 Bous Handball | 40.M50 | 1:11:08 | 7:07 | |
338. | Wilhelm, Herbert | Kein Verein | 26.M35 | 1:12:51 | 7:17 | |
339. | Stürmer, Tatjana | Kein Verein | 14.W30 | 1:12:52 | 7:17 |