Selektion
10. Ferraro Gutsweiherlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen | 1.M | 35:22,2 | 3:32 | |
2. | Schramm, Cedric | can sarreguemines | 1.M40 | 36:31,0 | 3:39 | |
3. | Raber, Peter | Team Schaeffler | 2.M | 36:42,5 | 3:40 | |
4. | Bernardon, Ramon | TUS 06 Heltersberg | 1.M35 | 37:10,3 | 3:43 | |
5. | Alt, Sebastian | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 3.M | 37:20,3 | 3:44 | |
6. | Attardo, Anthony | CAN SARREGUEMINES | 1.M30 | 37:21,7 | 3:44 | |
7. | Dehaut, Thomas | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M50 | 37:50,4 | 3:47 | |
8. | Mathi, Gregory | FMAC Freymin-Merlebach | 2.M30 | 37:55,5 | 3:48 | |
9. | Petrie, Paul | 3.M30 | 38:09,5 | 3:49 | ||
10. | Brinke, Axel | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 4.M30 | 38:44,5 | 3:52 | |
11. | Luka, Marcel | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M | 38:57,8 | 3:54 | |
12. | Leibrock, Bengt | Brownies Cats | 5.M30 | 38:58,4 | 3:54 | |
13. | Speicher, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 6.M30 | 39:02,4 | 3:54 | |
14. | Helferich, Gernot | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 39:04,0 | 3:54 | |
15. | Volz, Harald | LSG Saarlouis | 2.M50 | 39:14,7 | 3:55 | |
16. | Kohler, Heike | Grojos | 1.W40 | 39:30,9 | 3:57 | |
17. | Maurer, Julian | 5.M | 39:40,2 | 3:58 | ||
18. | Gade, Jonas | 6.M | 39:41,0 | 3:58 | ||
19. | Groß, Christian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M50 | 39:47,2 | 3:59 | |
20. | Pasquay, Heribert | LAZ Saar05 Saarbrücken | 1.M55 | 40:12,2 | 4:01 | |
21. | Luhmann, Christophe | CAN SARREGUEMINES | 4.M50 | 40:26,3 | 4:03 | |
22. | Grün, Oliver | LG Run 'N Ride Bexbach | 7.M30 | 40:30,1 | 4:03 | |
23. | Kammerer, Jessica | sports-heroes.com | 1.W35 | 40:39,7 | 4:04 | |
24. | Wagner, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 2.M55 | 41:11,9 | 4:07 | |
25. | Schöndorf, Timo | Grojos Ltf Elversberg | 2.M40 | 41:15,0 | 4:08 | |
26. | Ahmadi, Zacker | LA Team Saar | 1.MU23 | 41:17,3 | 4:08 | |
27. | Hüther, Jonas | LG Ohmbachsee | 1.MU20 | 41:20,9 | 4:08 | |
28. | Contrino, José | CAN SARREGUEMINES | 2.M45 | 41:24,0 | 4:08 | |
29. | Lüdemann, Alexander | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M35 | 41:26,9 | 4:09 | |
30. | Bouali, Malik | FMAC Freymin-Merlebach | 3.M55 | 41:36,3 | 4:10 | |
31. | Seelinger, Jochen | 3.M35 | 42:06,3 | 4:13 | ||
32. | Schulz, Karsten | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 3.M40 | 42:20,9 | 4:14 | |
33. | Al Hamed, Ali | 7.M | 42:27,5 | 4:15 | ||
34. | Kurz, Uwe | Grojos Elversberg | 5.M50 | 43:00,8 | 4:18 | |
35. | Frego, Hartmut | TV Limbach | 4.M55 | 43:02,6 | 4:18 | |
36. | Beer, Dennis | 8.M30 | 43:07,2 | 4:19 | ||
37. | Becker, Benjamin | Lt. Rennschnecke Dudweiler e.V | 8.M | 43:10,9 | 4:19 | |
38. | Burgard, Jana | LA Team Saar | 1.WU23 | 43:16,4 | 4:20 | |
39. | Buschlinger, Carsten | TV Ottweiler | 4.M40 | 43:47,4 | 4:23 | |
40. | Bopp, Bettina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W50 | 44:03,2 | 4:24 | |
41. | Löw, Roland | ERC - Homburg | 6.M50 | 44:09,3 | 4:25 | |
42. | Steinmetz, Paula | 1.WU16 | 44:09,3 | 4:25 | ||
43. | Kohler, Jörg | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M50 | 44:10,6 | 4:25 | |
44. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 1.M60 | 44:21,0 | 4:26 | |
45. | Dünkelberg, Frank | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 3.M45 | 44:21,2 | 4:26 | |
46. | Lotz, Yvonne | 1.W | 44:26,9 | 4:27 | ||
47. | Schaeffer, Robert | CAN Sarreguemines | 8.M50 | 44:35,3 | 4:28 | |
48. | Klein, Richard | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M60 | 44:53,5 | 4:29 | |
49. | Saar, Volker | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 9.M50 | 44:56,0 | 4:30 | |
50. | Funke, Andreas | LA Team Saar | 1.MU18 | 45:04,9 | 4:30 | |
51. | Breitsameter, Werner | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 10.M50 | 45:18,8 | 4:32 | |
52. | Heil, Carsten | LG Ohmbachsee | 5.M40 | 45:24,1 | 4:32 | |
53. | Heidebrecht, Eduard | 9.M | 45:24,8 | 4:32 | ||
54. | Foley, Noel | Wyld Stallyns | 9.M30 | 45:38,8 | 4:34 | |
55. | Hüther, Franz | SV Niederbexbach | 1.M65 | 45:43,5 | 4:34 | |
56. | Boutoubat, Hocine | CAN Sarreguemines | 5.M55 | 45:43,6 | 4:34 | |
57. | Bonner, Stephan | TuS 1860 Neunkirchen | 4.M45 | 45:45,2 | 4:35 | |
58. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG-Saarlouis | 5.M45 | 46:04,2 | 4:36 | |
59. | Dernbecher, Dieter | LC Völkilingen | 11.M50 | 46:20,3 | 4:38 | |
60. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völkilingen | 12.M50 | 46:20,5 | 4:38 | |
61. | Hammann, Theo | Spiridon Hochwald | 3.M60 | 46:22,2 | 4:38 | |
62. | Zinnon, Marcel | 4.M35 | 46:23,5 | 4:38 | ||
63. | Recktenwald, Martin | TV Ottweiler | 6.M40 | 46:32,2 | 4:39 | |
64. | Friedrichs, Roland | LT TV Rußhütte | 6.M55 | 46:37,4 | 4:40 | |
65. | Walicki, David | CAN | 7.M40 | 46:41,3 | 4:40 | |
66. | Seemann, Andrea | TSV 05 Rot | 2.W40 | 46:48,6 | 4:41 | |
67. | Motsch, Peter | 6.M45 | 47:01,0 | 4:42 | ||
68. | Ruffing, Thomas | RV-Blitz Oberbexbach | 7.M55 | 47:01,4 | 4:42 | |
69. | Thompson, Christopher | Tritronic-Team-St.Wendel | 8.M55 | 47:03,4 | 4:42 | |
70. | Haupenthal, Stefan | 10.M30 | 47:34,0 | 4:45 | ||
71. | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 4.M60 | 47:40,8 | 4:46 | |
72. | Rudolph, Stefan | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 8.M40 | 47:41,3 | 4:46 | |
73. | Fehr, Daniela | 2.W35 | 47:45,5 | 4:47 | ||
74. | Schneider, Ralph | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 13.M50 | 47:53,2 | 4:47 | |
75. | Steinmetz, Jürgen | Turboteam Nordsaar | 7.M45 | 47:55,0 | 4:48 | |
76. | Jacoucci, Corentin | CAN de Sarreguemines | 10.M | 47:56,8 | 4:48 | |
77. | Zotz, Hermann | 1.Gleitschirm Verein Saar | 8.M45 | 48:01,2 | 4:48 | |
78. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | Run 'N ride Bexbach | 9.M45 | 48:03,3 | 4:48 | |
79. | Ris, Julien | CAN SARREGUMINES | 11.M | 48:05,5 | 4:49 | |
80. | Fuchs, Alexander | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 10.M45 | 48:10,5 | 4:49 | |
81. | Burkhard, Jörg | Fribi Fun Runners e.V. | 14.M50 | 48:11,5 | 4:49 | |
82. | Giesend, Vincent | 11.M30 | 48:15,6 | 4:50 | ||
83. | Aubin, Xavier | Feuerbestattung Saar | 9.M40 | 48:20,1 | 4:50 | |
84. | Müller, Maike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W | 48:21,9 | 4:50 | |
85. | Molter, Stefan | OutdoorNation | 10.M40 | 48:37,2 | 4:52 | |
86. | Rouff, Patrick | Can sarreguemines | 5.M60 | 48:44,9 | 4:52 | |
87. | Ufer, Beate | DJK Münchwies | 1.W55 | 48:49,6 | 4:53 | |
88. | Hedin, Claude | CAN SARREGUEMINES | 6.M60 | 48:57,2 | 4:54 | |
89. | Pelzer, Marco | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 15.M50 | 48:57,9 | 4:54 | |
90. | Dresen, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M40 | 48:59,9 | 4:54 | |
91. | Klees, Julia | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.WU23 | 49:05,6 | 4:55 | |
92. | Braun, Ralf | Ohne | 9.M55 | 49:23,3 | 4:56 | |
93. | Swarowsky, Egon | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | 7.M60 | 49:27,3 | 4:57 | |
94. | Doldde, Kay Robert | LLG Landstuhl | 5.M35 | 49:45,4 | 4:59 | |
95. | Weber, Lydie | CAN SARREGUEMINES | 1.W45 | 50:06,3 | 5:01 | |
96. | Ward, Benjamin | Wyld Stallyns | 12.M30 | 50:07,2 | 5:01 | |
97. | Emrich, Gerhard | HOMBURG | 2.M65 | 50:22,1 | 5:02 | |
98. | Gaab, Katja | Laufteam Pirmasens | 3.W35 | 50:30,1 | 5:03 | |
99. | Schüler, Günter | LT Bosenberg St.Wemdel | 8.M60 | 50:43,1 | 5:04 | |
100. | Bur, Germain | can sarreguemines | 10.M55 | 50:46,4 | 5:05 | |
101. | Lütticken, Markus | 12.M40 | 50:51,3 | 5:05 | ||
102. | Germann, Franz | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M65 | 51:03,5 | 5:06 | |
103. | Monzel, Andreas | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 6.M35 | 51:21,9 | 5:08 | |
104. | Ris, Pierre Paul | CAN SARREGUMINES | 16.M50 | 51:29,5 | 5:09 | |
105. | Siffrin, Christoph | 17.M50 | 51:38,7 | 5:10 | ||
106. | Herzog, Michael | 13.M40 | 51:52,5 | 5:11 | ||
107. | Honecker, Christine | 4.W35 | 51:55,6 | 5:12 | ||
108. | Kaiser, Christian | LG-Ohmbachsee | 13.M30 | 51:59,1 | 5:12 | |
109. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M60 | 52:02,0 | 5:12 | |
110. | Herrmann, Franziska | OutdoorNation | 1.W30 | 52:14,0 | 5:13 | |
111. | Schwindt, Heike | Run 4 Fun Bübingen e.V. | 2.W55 | 52:51,6 | 5:17 | |
112. | Bergantz, Dominique | CAN SARREGUEMINES | 11.M55 | 53:06,9 | 5:19 | |
113. | Lambrix, Jana | 2.W45 | 53:13,5 | 5:19 | ||
114. | Molter, Patrick | OutdoorNation | 7.M35 | 53:22,7 | 5:20 | |
115. | Spaniol, Thomas | 8.M35 | 53:29,4 | 5:21 | ||
116. | Nowack, Stefan | 18.M50 | 53:34,1 | 5:21 | ||
117. | Maßing, Thomas | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 12.M55 | 53:40,9 | 5:22 | |
118. | Schwamberger, Andreas | LF Schützenhof Homburg | 19.M50 | 54:19,0 | 5:26 | |
119. | Feller, Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 11.M45 | 54:26,3 | 5:27 | |
120. | Matheis, Melanie | 5.W35 | 54:30,5 | 5:27 | ||
121. | Jochem, Marie Ange | CAN Sarreguemines | 3.W45 | 54:36,3 | 5:28 | |
122. | Jochem, Laurent | CAN Sarreguemines | 14.M40 | 54:36,6 | 5:28 | |
123. | Groß, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W50 | 54:40,2 | 5:28 | |
124. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 20.M50 | 54:41,3 | 5:28 | |
125. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 13.M55 | 54:51,1 | 5:29 | |
126. | Zumbach, Iris | TSG 1861 Kaiserslautern | 4.W45 | 55:03,3 | 5:30 | |
127. | Haquet, Denise | CAN Sarreguemines | 3.W55 | 55:15,0 | 5:32 | |
128. | Groß, Katja | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 3.W | 55:30,5 | 5:33 | |
129. | Groß, Günter | Neunkirchen | 21.M50 | 55:31,7 | 5:33 | |
130. | Sadlowski, Torsten | 9.M35 | 55:33,0 | 5:33 | ||
131. | Stecker, Elisabeth | CAN Sarreguemines | 3.W50 | 55:34,4 | 5:33 | |
132. | Feick, Simone | 3.W40 | 55:46,1 | 5:35 | ||
133. | Vagner, Delia | 2.W30 | 55:48,7 | 5:35 | ||
134. | Goergen, Werner | 22.M50 | 55:55,0 | 5:36 | ||
135. | Weber, Klaus | Lauffreund Breitenbach | 14.M55 | 56:04,2 | 5:36 | |
136. | Kistner, Sven | LAG Saarbrücken | 23.M50 | 56:10,7 | 5:37 | |
137. | Keller, Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 15.M55 | 56:16,8 | 5:38 | |
138. | Winkler, Harald | RSC St. Ingbert | 10.M60 | 56:24,4 | 5:38 | |
139. | Hartz, Sandra | LLG Wustweiler | 5.W45 | 56:27,8 | 5:39 | |
140. | Holweck, Andreas | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M40 | 56:31,7 | 5:39 | |
141. | Funda, Heinz | OutdoorNation | 10.M35 | 56:38,0 | 5:40 | |
142. | Nieder, Rudi | team erdinger alkoholfrei | 1.M70 | 56:46,2 | 5:41 | |
143. | Mann, Christopher | OutdoorNation | 12.M | 56:50,3 | 5:41 | |
144. | Leis, Vitali | OutdoorNation | 14.M30 | 56:58,3 | 5:42 | |
145. | Bernhard, Kurtze | LT Hirzweiler | 4.M65 | 57:06,3 | 5:43 | |
146. | Berron, Patrick | CAN Sarreguemines | 11.M60 | 57:18,0 | 5:44 | |
147. | Klees, Martin | 11.M35 | 57:28,2 | 5:45 | ||
148. | Wittling, Nadine | 4.W40 | 57:31,3 | 5:45 | ||
149. | Gillmann, Tom | LAZ Saar05 Saarbrücken | 24.M50 | 57:43,2 | 5:46 | |
150. | Eggen, Manco | LLG Wustweiler | 12.M45 | 57:43,4 | 5:46 | |
151. | Louchart, Adrian | 13.M | 57:47,3 | 5:47 | ||
152. | Hoffmann, Werner | Stadt Homburg | 12.M60 | 57:59,1 | 5:48 | |
153. | Herz, Annabelle | OutdoorNation | 3.W30 | 58:04,1 | 5:48 | |
154. | Ruffing, Veronika | LG Run 'N Ride Bexbach | 4.W50 | 58:25,5 | 5:51 | |
155. | Baus, Werner | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M65 | 59:02,7 | 5:54 | |
156. | Klee-Alles, Bianka | Tritronic-Team-St.Wendel | 1.W60 | 59:16,0 | 5:56 | |
157. | Schneider, Gustav | LG Run 'N Ride Bexbach | 2.M70 | 59:18,1 | 5:56 | |
158. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W60 | 59:21,0 | 5:56 | |
159. | Bernardon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 6.M65 | 59:21,6 | 5:56 | |
160. | Marx, Sophie | Hohwäller-Hof | 2.WU16 | 59:23,7 | 5:56 | |
161. | Grissmer, Manfred | 1.M75 | 59:25,1 | 5:57 | ||
162. | Luhmann, Maryse | CAN SARREGUEMINES | 6.W45 | 59:30,6 | 5:57 | |
163. | Luhmann, Emy | CAN SARREGUEMINES | 3.WU23 | 59:30,6 | 5:57 | |
164. | Krieche, Jennifer | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 4.W30 | 59:33,0 | 5:57 | |
165. | Gräber, Ann-Christin | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 5.W30 | 59:44,2 | 5:58 | |
166. | Baldes, Tanja | Mrs. Sporty Neunkirchen | 6.W35 | 59:56,7 | 6:00 | |
167. | Mrochen, Tina | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 6.W30 | 59:56,9 | 6:00 | |
168. | Liedtke, Jan | Lauftreff Breisgau | 16.M55 | 1:00:10,2 | 6:01 | |
169. | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 2.M75 | 1:00:15,6 | 6:02 | |
170. | Dresen, Simone | LLG Wustweiler | 5.W40 | 1:01:07,6 | 6:07 | |
171. | Kaiser, Werner | TuS Ommersheim | 25.M50 | 1:01:09,8 | 6:07 | |
172. | Lorch, Petra | LLG Landstuhl | 4.W55 | 1:01:21,5 | 6:08 | |
173. | Eich, Stefan | 12.M35 | 1:01:27,9 | 6:09 | ||
174. | Schöndorf, Martina | 7.W45 | 1:01:40,0 | 6:10 | ||
175. | Molter, Kathrin | OutdoorNation | 7.W35 | 1:01:40,4 | 6:10 | |
176. | Weis, Gerald | LLG Wustweiler | 17.M55 | 1:02:27,5 | 6:15 | |
177. | Neu, Petra | 5.W50 | 1:02:44,8 | 6:16 | ||
178. | Krenn, Veit | Get-Fit | 18.M55 | 1:02:52,0 | 6:17 | |
179. | Keilen, Bettina | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 6.W50 | 1:03:06,3 | 6:19 | |
180. | Hillen, Patrick | 16.M40 | 1:03:08,5 | 6:19 | ||
181. | Kany, Petra | Fribi Fun Runners e.V. | 5.W55 | 1:03:36,8 | 6:22 | |
182. | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.W65 | 1:04:01,9 | 6:24 | |
183. | Bour, Corinne | CAN Sarreguemines | 8.W45 | 1:04:51,4 | 6:29 | |
184. | Bour, Stéphane | CAN Sarreguemines | 13.M45 | 1:04:52,8 | 6:29 | |
185. | Maas, Doris | LTF Köllertal | 6.W55 | 1:04:56,6 | 6:30 | |
186. | Gierend, Ursula | 3.W60 | 1:05:13,9 | 6:31 | ||
187. | Müller, Margit | LT Hirzweiler | 4.W60 | 1:06:26,5 | 6:39 | |
188. | Maurer, Heinz-Jürgen | 19.M55 | 1:08:19,2 | 6:50 | ||
189. | Maurer, Roswitha | 7.W55 | 1:08:19,4 | 6:50 | ||
190. | Taffner, Gregor | 26.M50 | 1:08:34,4 | 6:51 | ||
191. | Klees, Annabell | 8.W35 | 1:10:09,0 | 7:01 | ||
192. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 3.M75 | 1:10:24,8 | 7:02 | |
193. | Posse, Ingrid | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 5.W60 | 1:10:44,3 | 7:04 | |
194. | Wilhelm, Claudia | LTF Köllertal | 7.W50 | 1:12:35,7 | 7:16 | |
195. | Herzog, Günter | Freebell 2 | 1.M80 | 1:12:36,7 | 7:16 | |
196. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 27.M50 | 1:14:19,1 | 7:26 | |
197. | Knop, Silke | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 9.W45 | 1:14:19,3 | 7:26 | |
198. | Hermann, Horst | TV Limbach | 4.M75 | 1:15:38,5 | 7:34 | |
199. | Dorscheid, Gilbert | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 5.M75 | 1:15:45,1 | 7:35 | |
200. | Blecher, Susanne | 10.W45 | 1:17:27,0 | 7:45 |