Selektion
12. Merziger Citylauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Singbeil, Daniel | Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen | 1.M20 | 34:15 | 3:26 | |
2. | Ludwig , Christian | 1.M30 | 35:37 | 3:34 | ||
3. | Hilt, Sebastian | LC Rehlingen | 2.M20 | 35:39 | 3:34 | |
4. | Augustin, Rainer | TV Saarwellingen | 1.M35 | 35:58 | 3:36 | |
5. | Viry, Frédéric | 1.M50 | 36:02 | 3:36 | ||
6. | Brinke, Axel | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 2.M30 | 37:42 | 3:46 | |
7. | Speicher, Till | LTF Köllertal | 3.M20 | 37:43 | 3:46 | |
8. | Bild, Daniel | LTF Köllertal | 3.M30 | 37:56 | 3:48 | |
9. | Kiefer, Jonas | LC Rehlingen | 4.M30 | 38:25 | 3:51 | |
10. | Importa, Salvatore | TV Homburg | 1.M40 | 38:25 | 3:51 | |
11. | Jost, Patrick | Primstal | 1.M45 | 38:57 | 3:54 | |
12. | Koster, Mike | LTF Theeltal | 5.M30 | 39:12 | 3:55 | |
13. | Wachter, Uwe | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M45 | 39:34 | 3:57 | |
14. | Hoffmann, Daniel | Sparkasse Merzig-Wadern | 2.M50 | 39:36 | 3:58 | |
15. | Vonerden, Andreas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M40 | 40:03 | 4:00 | |
16. | Beenen, Jan | CEB Lauftreff | 2.M35 | 40:26 | 4:03 | |
17. | Rock, Tobias | 4.M20 | 40:28 | 4:03 | ||
18. | Schirra, Christian | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 3.M40 | 40:29 | 4:03 | |
19. | Konrad , Julian | LG Filder | 6.M30 | 40:36 | 4:04 | |
20. | Schweig, Ulli | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4.M40 | 40:39 | 4:04 | |
21. | Egam, Bruno | 5.M20 | 40:47 | 4:05 | ||
22. | Tangermann, Sven | LC Völklingen | 7.M30 | 41:24 | 4:08 | |
23. | Gorius, Fredi | RSC überherrn | 3.M50 | 41:24 | 4:08 | |
24. | Walerius , Robert | LC Völklingen | 5.M40 | 41:29 | 4:09 | |
25. | Pfeiffer, Dirk | Gemeinde Kirkel | 6.M40 | 41:56 | 4:12 | |
26. | Kuhn, Jan | LTF Köllertal | 3.M35 | 42:03 | 4:12 | |
27. | Lippert, Reinhard | LC Warndt | 1.M60 | 42:03 | 4:12 | |
28. | Zeuschner, Philip | 6.M20 | 42:06 | 4:13 | ||
29. | Kallenberger, Jürgen | 7.M40 | 42:10 | 4:13 | ||
30. | Bastuck, Jörg | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 8.M40 | 42:20 | 4:14 | |
31. | Ruddakies, Uwe | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | 4.M50 | 42:27 | 4:15 | |
32. | Aumann, Jörg | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M45 | 42:38 | 4:16 | |
33. | Magnus, Christian | 4.M35 | 42:55 | 4:18 | ||
34. | Kohlwey, Torsten | LV Merzig | 4.M45 | 43:15 | 4:20 | |
35. | Palliet, Jens | LC Rehlingen | 5.M45 | 43:23 | 4:20 | |
36. | Kronberg, André | LTF Theeltal | 9.M40 | 43:30 | 4:21 | |
37. | Guinemer, Adrien | 8.M30 | 43:39 | 4:22 | ||
38. | Hüther, Franz | SV Niederbexbach | 1.M65 | 43:43 | 4:22 | |
39. | Ospelt, Gerhard | Team Marcus Hoffeld | 1.M55 | 43:49 | 4:23 | |
40. | Saar, Volker | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 5.M50 | 43:52 | 4:23 | |
41. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 6.M45 | 44:00 | 4:24 | |
42. | Loth, Patrick | Root Top Runners | 7.M45 | 44:04 | 4:24 | |
43. | In der Rieden, Alexander | LC Rehlingen | 10.M40 | 44:05 | 4:25 | |
44. | Funke, Andreas | LA Team Saar | 7.M20 | 44:06 | 4:25 | |
45. | Ursprung, Michael | Tri-turtles Friedrichstal | 5.M35 | 44:07 | 4:25 | |
46. | Schulz, Karsten | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 11.M40 | 44:08 | 4:25 | |
47. | Liese, Thorsten | 9.M30 | 44:14 | 4:25 | ||
48. | Feltes, Carlo | X3M Triathlon Mersch | 6.M50 | 44:16 | 4:26 | |
49. | Schwinn, Udo | TV Lebach | 7.M50 | 44:21 | 4:26 | |
50. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 8.M50 | 44:28 | 4:27 | |
51. | Dernbecher, Dieter | LC Völklingen | 9.M50 | 44:28 | 4:27 | |
52. | Heinrichs, Efraim | LC Rehlingen | 8.M20 | 44:35 | 4:28 | |
53. | Andres, Tobias | TV Germania 1910 Piesbach | 9.M20 | 44:57 | 4:30 | |
54. | Morgott, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 8.M45 | 44:59 | 4:30 | |
55. | Thiel, Michelle-Vivien | LTF Köllertal | 1.W20 | 45:02 | 4:30 | |
56. | Maurer, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 10.M20 | 45:03 | 4:30 | |
57. | Klein, Ralph | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 10.M50 | 45:33 | 4:33 | |
58. | Wagener, Gilles | BIL Runners | 11.M50 | 45:39 | 4:34 | |
59. | Wehrhahn, Timo | 11.M20 | 45:44 | 4:34 | ||
60. | Rudolph, Stefan | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 12.M40 | 45:47 | 4:35 | |
61. | Sandmeier, Daniel | 12.M20 | 45:49 | 4:35 | ||
62. | Istoichelie, Julian | 10.M30 | 45:49 | 4:35 | ||
63. | Nagel, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 13.M40 | 45:49 | 4:35 | |
64. | Heidebrecht, Eduard | 13.M20 | 45:59 | 4:36 | ||
65. | Gerbendorf, Svenja | LC Völklingen | 2.W20 | 46:13 | 4:37 | |
66. | Linxweiler, Johannes | Uro-Runners | 11.M30 | 46:26 | 4:39 | |
67. | Laub, Pierre | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 14.M20 | 46:29 | 4:39 | |
68. | Schaper, Steffen | Nauwieser Quarter Runners | 12.M30 | 46:55 | 4:42 | |
69. | Kaufmann, Michael | 9.M45 | 46:56 | 4:42 | ||
70. | Schaber, Frank | 2.M55 | 46:59 | 4:42 | ||
71. | Dresen, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M40 | 47:00 | 4:42 | |
72. | Ney, Michael | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 15.M40 | 47:02 | 4:42 | |
73. | Koster, Mara | Team Drecksäue | 3.W20 | 47:04 | 4:42 | |
74. | Hoffmann, Volker | 10.M45 | 47:04 | 4:42 | ||
75. | Venni, Simone | 11.M45 | 47:08 | 4:43 | ||
76. | Celejewski, Tomasz | 6.M35 | 47:08 | 4:43 | ||
77. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | Run 'N ride Bexbach | 12.M45 | 47:25 | 4:45 | |
78. | Jacob, Roland | 4Sea Shepherd | 16.M40 | 47:37 | 4:46 | |
79. | Hollub, Ronald | TV Losheim | 13.M45 | 47:57 | 4:48 | |
80. | Grünewald, Björn | Gulasch e.V. | 7.M35 | 48:02 | 4:48 | |
81. | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 2.M60 | 48:03 | 4:48 | |
82. | Hektor, Lothar | 3.M60 | 48:05 | 4:49 | ||
83. | Becker-Oehm, Sybille | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W35 | 48:14 | 4:49 | |
84. | Berwanger, Frank | 14.M45 | 48:19 | 4:50 | ||
85. | Bierbrauer, Christian | MullenRacingTeam | 15.M45 | 48:26 | 4:51 | |
86. | Mertes, Silke | LV Merzig | 1.W40 | 48:26 | 4:51 | |
87. | Ernst, Matthias | Uro-Runners | 13.M30 | 48:38 | 4:52 | |
88. | Kraus, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 17.M40 | 48:51 | 4:53 | |
89. | Wolf, Frank | TuS Bisten | 12.M50 | 48:53 | 4:53 | |
90. | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M35 | 49:01 | 4:54 | |
91. | Kleber, Bernhard | LV Merzig | 2.M65 | 49:08 | 4:55 | |
92. | Knoch, Thomas | 16.M45 | 49:08 | 4:55 | ||
93. | Kühn, Sarah | LTF Theeltal | 2.W35 | 49:21 | 4:56 | |
94. | Boos, Dirk | TC Püttlingen | 9.M35 | 49:22 | 4:56 | |
95. | Gasper, Norbert | TV Lebach | 4.M60 | 49:29 | 4:57 | |
96. | Wentz, Jürgen | Horst Becker Touristik | 13.M50 | 49:34 | 4:57 | |
97. | Bartsch, Andreas | LTF Theeltal | 17.M45 | 49:35 | 4:58 | |
98. | Thurn, Jörg | TV Losheim | 18.M40 | 49:46 | 4:59 | |
99. | Thome, Manuel | Nobody | 15.M20 | 49:47 | 4:59 | |
100. | Maira, Filippo | Nobody | 14.M30 | 49:54 | 4:59 | |
101. | Greif, Björn | TV Losheim | 15.M30 | 50:01 | 5:00 | |
102. | Flierl, Eckhard | LC Völklingen | 3.M55 | 50:13 | 5:01 | |
103. | Corpus, Elmar | 19.M40 | 50:14 | 5:01 | ||
104. | Dewes, Lucia | 1.W50 | 50:24 | 5:02 | ||
105. | Hinsberger, Stefan | ACCUT-Runner | 16.M30 | 50:27 | 5:03 | |
106. | Klein, Claudia | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.W55 | 50:32 | 5:03 | |
107. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 50:34 | 5:03 | |
108. | Kunze, Rolf | SFV Merzig | 3.M65 | 50:34 | 5:03 | |
109. | Zawar, Matthias | 16.M20 | 50:39 | 5:04 | ||
110. | Breidt, Thomas | TV Losheim | 10.M35 | 50:44 | 5:04 | |
111. | Laub, Roland | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 4.M55 | 50:45 | 5:05 | |
112. | Rizzo, Daniel | Skinfit Finisher | 18.M45 | 51:06 | 5:07 | |
113. | Schu, Marco | AH Wadrill | 19.M45 | 51:19 | 5:08 | |
114. | Keller, Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 5.M55 | 51:20 | 5:08 | |
115. | Greulich, Berit | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. | 4.W20 | 51:22 | 5:08 | |
116. | Schmidt, Roland | SZ | 14.M50 | 51:33 | 5:09 | |
117. | Woßog, Eric | 20.M40 | 51:49 | 5:11 | ||
118. | Schazki, Johannes | 17.M30 | 51:50 | 5:11 | ||
119. | Zawar, Ulrike | 2.W50 | 51:52 | 5:11 | ||
120. | schumacher, Gabriela | LT Phönix / RSC Mädels | 3.W50 | 51:52 | 5:11 | |
121. | Sandra, Majeres | Intersport Ewen | 3.W35 | 51:53 | 5:11 | |
122. | Abeck, Nicole | ACCUT-Runner | 5.W20 | 52:02 | 5:12 | |
123. | Kohl, Ute | LC Völklingen | 4.W50 | 52:26 | 5:15 | |
124. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M55 | 53:18 | 5:20 | |
125. | Nalbach, Anja | RV Stravanutten | 4.W35 | 53:24 | 5:20 | |
126. | Poser, Michael | CEB Merzig | 5.M60 | 53:28 | 5:21 | |
127. | Knoch, Birgit | 2.W40 | 53:30 | 5:21 | ||
128. | Roos, Marco | LT Hesper | 7.M55 | 53:34 | 5:21 | |
129. | Blodau, Heinz | Silvesterlauf Trier | 6.M60 | 53:36 | 5:22 | |
130. | Kistner, Sven | LAG Saarbrücken | 15.M50 | 53:41 | 5:22 | |
131. | Müller, Martin Lars | 21.M40 | 53:50 | 5:23 | ||
132. | Strumpler, Marc-Oliver | 11.M35 | 53:55 | 5:24 | ||
133. | Vagner, Delia | 1.W30 | 54:04 | 5:24 | ||
134. | Nilles, Helmut | HSV - MERZIG | 4.M65 | 54:31 | 5:27 | |
135. | Landua, Thomas | 22.M40 | 54:42 | 5:28 | ||
136. | Schmitt, Wolfgang | AH FV Schwarzenholz | 8.M55 | 54:45 | 5:29 | |
137. | Schommer, Marco | TV Losheim | 23.M40 | 54:58 | 5:30 | |
138. | Mencher, Lena | TuS Fortuna Saarburg | 6.W20 | 55:00 | 5:30 | |
139. | Leuck, Frank | TuS Fortuna Saarburg | 20.M45 | 55:08 | 5:31 | |
140. | Bösen, Maik | Grundschule Saargau | 12.M35 | 55:13 | 5:31 | |
141. | Raymond, Derrmann | TuS Fortuna Saarburg | 7.M60 | 55:23 | 5:32 | |
142. | Hoffmann, Adrian | 21.M45 | 55:31 | 5:33 | ||
143. | Schmude, Ralf | 16.M50 | 55:33 | 5:33 | ||
144. | Winkler, Bernd | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 9.M55 | 55:38 | 5:34 | |
145. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M70 | 55:46 | 5:35 | |
146. | Dissel-Schönwetter, Jennifer | 3.W40 | 55:57 | 5:36 | ||
147. | Kammer, Christina | LTF Theeltal | 5.W35 | 56:00 | 5:36 | |
148. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 1.W60 | 56:19 | 5:38 | |
149. | Kopp, Gabriele | LC Rehlingen | 5.W50 | 56:39 | 5:40 | |
150. | Benzkirch, Stefanie | 2.W30 | 56:43 | 5:40 | ||
151. | Thomaser, Markus | 17.M50 | 56:54 | 5:41 | ||
152. | Orth, Thomas | 24.M40 | 56:54 | 5:41 | ||
153. | Brensing, Jessica | 6.W35 | 57:00 | 5:42 | ||
154. | Wahl, Christoph | DRV Saarland | 22.M45 | 57:08 | 5:43 | |
155. | Weil-Hampe, Danijela | 7.W35 | 57:08 | 5:43 | ||
156. | Krämer, Bernhard | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 10.M55 | 57:19 | 5:44 | |
157. | Baltes , Tatjana | TSG maxdorf | 7.W20 | 57:22 | 5:44 | |
158. | Baus , Werner | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M65 | 57:27 | 5:45 | |
159. | Kronberg, Sarah | LTF Theeltal | 3.W30 | 57:27 | 5:45 | |
160. | Brausch, Elisabeth | TV Lebach | 2.W55 | 57:30 | 5:45 | |
161. | Rauch, Michaela | 6.W50 | 57:38 | 5:46 | ||
162. | Kaufmann, Katrin | 4.W40 | 57:55 | 5:48 | ||
163. | Grissmer, Manfred | 1.M75 | 58:09 | 5:49 | ||
164. | Schommer, Bernhard | CEB Lauftreff | 6.M65 | 58:32 | 5:51 | |
165. | Taxacher, Sven | 18.M30 | 1:00:00 | 6:00 | ||
166. | Hein, Gitte | LTF Theeltal | 7.W50 | 1:00:03 | 6:00 | |
167. | Cichos, Barbara | LTF Theeltal | 8.W50 | 1:00:47 | 6:05 | |
168. | Roth, Christian | TC Ludweiler | 25.M40 | 1:01:08 | 6:07 | |
169. | Gehl, Dieter | 18.M50 | 1:01:09 | 6:07 | ||
170. | Sick, Heike | LC Völklingen | 9.W50 | 1:04:11 | 6:25 | |
171. | Taffner, Gregor | / | 19.M50 | 1:06:01 | 6:36 | |
172. | Handrick, Enikö | 5.W40 | 1:06:09 | 6:37 | ||
173. | Weber, Franz | LC Völklingen | 11.M55 | 1:07:26 | 6:45 | |
174. | Reisdorf, Corinne | 8.W35 | 1:08:49 | 6:53 | ||
175. | Heib, Marilyn | Go For Climate e.V. | 9.W35 | 1:09:40 | 6:58 | |
176. | Gross, Marko | 23.M45 | 1:09:41 | 6:58 | ||
177. | Theobald, Christine | 8.W20 | 1:12:32 | 7:15 | ||
178. | Rullang, Stefan | 19.M30 | 1:12:32 | 7:15 | ||
179. | Strasser, Hans-Werner | LAC-Saarlouis | 1.M80 | 1:25:21 | 8:32 |