Selektion
SLB-Senioren 5000m | 5 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Hohwieler Che | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. | 1.M40 | 16:56,06 | 3:23 | |
2. | Mechenbier Christof | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. | 1.M45 | 17:02,38 | 3:24 | |
3. | Buschmann Dirk | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.M40 | 17:46,94 | 3:33 | |
4. | Krämer Rudi | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M50 | 17:47,78 | 3:33 | |
5. | Gagliardi Salvatore | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.M40 | 17:58,31 | 3:36 | |
6. | Tricoli Epifanio | TV Homburg | 4.M40 | 18:18,17 | 3:40 | |
7. | Groß Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M45 | 18:21,46 | 3:40 | |
8. | Gärtner Michael | LAZ Saarbrücken | 5.M40 | 18:25,75 | 3:41 | |
9. | Pasquay Heribert | LC 72 Altenkessel | 2.M50 | 18:27,31 | 3:41 | |
10. | Dietrich Jörg | LC Warndt | 1.M55 | 18:45,10 | 3:45 | |
11. | München Michael | LC Rehlingen | 3.M50 | 19:21,15 | 3:52 | |
12. | Reissner Karl-Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M60 | 19:22,87 | 3:52 | |
13. | Bauer Dr. Eberhard | LC 72 Altenkessel | 4.M50 | 19:31,79 | 3:54 | |
14. | Trenz Michael | LTF Köllertal | 6.M40 | 19:43,59 | 3:57 | |
15. | Baldauf Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 2.M55 | 19:50,76 | 3:58 | |
16. | Wilhelm Tanja | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. | 1.W40 | 19:58,36 | 4:00 | |
17. | Groß Thomas | LTF Marpingen | 3.M45 | 20:16,08 | 4:03 | |
18. | Mossal Klaus-Peter | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M50 | 20:16,92 | 4:03 | |
19. | Wappler Leander | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.M45 | 20:24,22 | 4:05 | |
20. | Dernbecher Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 2.M60 | 20:38,29 | 4:08 | |
21. | Backes Horst | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. | 1.M70 | 20:40,15 | 4:08 | |
22. | Hippchen Rainer | LG Bliestal | 1.M65 | 20:43,84 | 4:09 | |
23. | Raubuch Juliane | LTF Köllertal | 1.W45 | 20:44,07 | 4:09 | |
24. | Emser Hans Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M50 | 20:56,18 | 4:11 | |
25. | Boudier Stephan | LTF Köllertal | 5.M45 | 20:58,38 | 4:12 | |
26. | Gebhardt Dr. Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M60 | 21:21,92 | 4:16 | |
27. | Hingsammer Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 7.M40 | 21:37,39 | 4:19 | |
28. | Salzmann Yasmina | SC Friedrichsthal | 2.W45 | 21:48,35 | 4:22 | |
29. | Ufer Beate | DJK Münchwies | 1.W50 | 21:49,68 | 4:22 | |
30. | Franz Michael | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. | 7.M50 | 21:52,81 | 4:22 | |
31. | Meier Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M60 | 22:10,09 | 4:26 | |
32. | Neurath Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 2.M65 | 22:11,45 | 4:26 | |
33. | Jenal Annette | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W55 | 22:27,82 | 4:29 | |
34. | Tubbesing Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M55 | 22:45,56 | 4:33 | |
35. | Groß Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.W45 | 24:00,36 | 4:48 | |
36. | Dorscheid Gilbert | TV St. Wendel | 2.M70 | 24:31,78 | 4:54 | |
37. | Holl Walter | SC Friedrichsthal | 5.M60 | 25:06,77 | 5:01 | |
38. | Freund Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M50 | 25:44,81 | 5:09 | |
39. | Czerwenka-Nagel Melitta | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W80 | 27:20,79 | 5:28 |