Selektion
SLB-Langstreckenmeisterschaft Bahn | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schu, Stefan | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 1.M | 31:42,83 | 3:10 | |
2. | Agsten, Christian | LTF Marpingen | 1.M35 | 32:48,05 | 3:17 | |
3. | Nitschmann, Sven | LC asics Rehlingen | 1.M30 | 33:19,91 | 3:20 | |
4. | Gärtner, Michael | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.M35 | 33:42,31 | 3:22 | |
5. | Schedler, Martin | LTF Marpingen | 2.M | 33:56,51 | 3:24 | |
6. | Brocker, Stefan | LC asics Rehlingen | 3.M | 34:32,07 | 3:27 | |
7. | Schütz, Thomas | LC 72 Altenkessel | 2.M30 | 34:41,27 | 3:28 | |
8. | Hohwieler, Che | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.M30 | 34:49,29 | 3:29 | |
9. | Schedler, Michaela | LTF Marpingen | 1.W | 35:20,43 | 3:32 | |
10. | Hartmann, Patrik | LAC Saarlouis | 1.M45 | 35:32,11 | 3:33 | |
11. | Kehl, Johann | LV Merzig | 1.M40 | 35:42,07 | 3:34 | |
12. | Iwanski, Georg | LTF Köllertal | 1.M50 | 35:48,15 | 3:35 | |
13. | Schmidt, Mike | LTF Köllertal | 2.M40 | 36:24,79 | 3:38 | |
14. | Dietrich, Jörg | LSG Saarlouis | 2.M45 | 36:25,31 | 3:39 | |
15. | Wagner, Harry | TV Kirkel | 3.M45 | 36:29,71 | 3:39 | |
16. | Wojciechowski, Rüdiger | LC 72 Altenkessel | 3.M40 | 36:32,65 | 3:39 | |
17. | Becker-Wirbel, Volker | LTF Marpingen | 4.M40 | 36:32,79 | 3:39 | |
18. | Pillet, Alain | LSG Saarlouis | 4.M45 | 36:45,55 | 3:41 | |
19. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W35 | 37:19,75 | 3:44 | |
20. | Müller, Marco | LTF Marpingen | 4.M30 | 37:23,85 | 3:44 | |
21. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 2.M50 | 37:51,07 | 3:47 | |
22. | Blum, Ernst | LTF Köllertal | 5.M40 | 37:53,85 | 3:47 | |
23. | Bauer, Dr | LC 72 Altenkessel | 5.M45 | 38:24,21 | 3:50 | |
24. | Eisermann, Marc | LAC Saarlouis | 5.M30 | 38:35,07 | 3:52 | |
25. | Kiefer, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 3.M35 | 38:58,35 | 3:54 | |
26. | Gebhardt, Dr | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M55 | 39:49,93 | 3:59 | |
27. | Niehren, Martin | TV Kirkel | 6.M40 | 39:57,81 | 4:00 | |
28. | Günther, Karl | LTF Köllertal | 6.M45 | 40:04,05 | 4:00 | |
29. | Steinbrecher, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M60 | 40:24,21 | 4:02 | |
30. | Meier, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M55 | 40:26,49 | 4:03 | |
31. | Klein, Christine | LTF Marpingen | 1.W30 | 40:30,21 | 4:03 | |
32. | Wirbel, Barbara | LC Saucony Saar | 1.W40 | 40:32,95 | 4:03 | |
33. | Schulz, Tamara | LTF Marpingen | 2.W | 40:55,49 | 4:06 | |
34. | Keller, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 2.M60 | 41:22,93 | 4:08 | |
35. | Bouchentouf, Tayeb | LSG Saarlouis | 3.M55 | 41:24,85 | 4:08 | |
36. | Schäfer, Hans | LTF Köllertal | 3.M50 | 41:43,85 | 4:10 | |
37. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 3.M60 | 41:54,63 | 4:11 | |
38. | Duchstein, Gaby | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W35 | 41:55,35 | 4:12 | |
39. | Seel, Claudia | TV Kirkel | 2.W30 | 42:31,09 | 4:15 | |
40. | Glatz, Ursula | LTF Marpingen | 3.W35 | 42:44,55 | 4:16 | |
41. | Frank, Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 2.W40 | 43:30,09 | 4:21 | |
42. | Deutsch, Thomas | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M35 | 43:53,17 | 4:23 | |
43. | Weinkauf, Angelika | LTF Köllertal | 1.W50 | 44:37,69 | 4:28 | |
44. | Warken, Angelika | LTF Marpingen | 1.W45 | 45:01,51 | 4:30 | |
45. | Kallenborn, Richard | TV Germania 1910 Piesbach | 1.M65 | 45:55,63 | 4:36 | |
46. | Czerwenka-Nagel, Melitta | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W65 | 48:02,67 | 4:48 | |
47. | Vollrath, Volker | LSG Saarlouis | 4.M60 | 48:20,11 | 4:50 | |
48. | Pillong, Hermann | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M65 | 48:38,33 | 4:52 | |
49. | Freund, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M40 | 50:14,57 | 5:01 |