Selektion
SLB-10km | 30.001 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Weber-Harig-Salm | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M45 | 1:51:00 | 3:42 | |
2. | Weingarth-Holweck-Baltes | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M35 | 1:53:31 | 3:47 | |
3. | Münnich-Honsel-Wachter | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M45 | 1:54:18 | 3:49 | |
4. | Baltes-Lorenz-Lüdemann | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M35 | 1:56:09 | 3:52 | |
5. | Schumacher-Oukbe-Jahn | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M35 | 1:58:11 | 3:56 | |
6. | Groß-Lahmer-Kurz | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M75 | 2:02:11 | 4:04 | |
7. | Werh-Kronberg-Morgott | LTF Theeltal | 3.M45 | 2:03:37 | 4:07 | |
8. | Thiry-Lippert-Dietrich | LC Warndt | 2.M75 | 2:03:41 | 4:07 | |
9. | Krämer-Holz-Dörr | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M75 | 2:05:08 | 4:10 | |
10. | Keck-Br.-Herrlein-Zimmer-Sch. | LA Team Saar | 1.W70 | 2:05:43 | 4:11 | |
11. | Kohler-Fortunato-Zägel | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W70 | 2:08:14 | 4:16 | |
12. | Prempeh-Feld-Klahm | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.W70 | 2:10:14 | 4:20 | |
13. | Stras-Schedler-Kühn | LTF Theeltal | 5.W70 | 2:10:14 | 4:20 | |
14. | Roth-Joseph-Csepregi | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M75 | 2:10:38 | 4:21 | |
15. | Wagner-Weber-Mohr | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 5.M75 | 2:11:09 | 4:22 | |
16. | Stranan-Karczewski-Kleber | LV Merzig | 6.M75 | 2:15:02 | 4:30 | |
17. | Penkhues-Kirsch-Schnubel | LTF Theeltal | 7.M75 | 2:15:31 | 4:31 | |
18. | Fuchs-Nesselberger-Butz | LG Saar 70 | 4.W70 | 2:15:33 | 4:31 | |
19. | König-Heckmann-Zawadzka | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W70 | 2:15:33 | 4:31 | |
20. | Duttinger-Groß-Aljzmati | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M45 | 2:19:07 | 4:38 | |
21. | Salzbrunn-Berndt-Pirrung | LG Run ´N Ride Bexbach | 5.M45 | 2:20:03 | 4:40 | |
22. | Schwinn-Schmitt-Gasper | TV Lebach | 8.M75 | 2:23:59 | 4:48 | |
23. | Maurer-Lorenz-Holbach | LV Merzig | 6.M45 | 2:24:07 | 4:48 | |
24. | Quasten-Kont-Hertel | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 7.W70 | 2:26:26 | 4:53 | |
25. | Eichler-Ue.-Crispi-Kittler | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M75 | 2:27:13 | 4:54 | |
26. | Dietz-Latz-Mootz | LTF Köllertal | 10.M75 | 2:28:35 | 4:57 | |
27. | Naudorf-Bauer-Kapp | TV Lebach | 8.W70 | 2:32:32 | 5:05 | |
28. | Stras-Ney-Fulle | LTF Theeltal | 9.W70 | 2:32:50 | 5:06 | |
29. | Ruffing-Durrang-Schütz | LG Run ´N Ride Bexbach | 10.W70 | 2:36:16 | 5:13 | |
30. | Philippi-Gries-Saretz | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.W70 | 2:37:51 | 5:16 | |
31. | Schranz-Groß-Denig | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 12.W70 | 2:39:55 | 5:20 | |
32. | Neidek-Lauermann-Cichos | LTF Theeltal | 13.W70 | 2:46:35 | 5:33 | |
33. | Ufer-Zimmer-Wanninger | LG Saar 70 | 14.W70 | 2:50:20 | 5:41 | |
34. | Crolla-Berentz-Tubbesing | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M75 | 3:02:22 | 6:05 |