Selektion
11. Citylauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Sammy Schu | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 34:31 | 3:27 | |
2. | Julian Maurer | 2.M20 | 37:17 | 3:44 | ||
3. | Michael Rothfuchs | LTF Marpingen | 1.M40 | 37:27 | 3:45 | |
4. | Christian Quinten | 1.M45 | 38:14 | 3:49 | ||
5. | Christian Walter | 2exercise.net | 1.M30 | 38:33 | 3:51 | |
6. | Dirk Salm | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M45 | 39:01 | 3:54 | |
7. | Heike Kohler | Sport Jochum | 1.W40 | 39:08 | 3:55 | |
8. | Bernd Winkler, Dr. | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 1.M50 | 39:25 | 3:57 | |
9. | Christian Groß | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M50 | 40:25 | 4:03 | |
10. | Andreas Dietz | 2.M30 | 40:35 | 4:04 | ||
11. | Joachim Groß | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M50 | 40:41 | 4:04 | |
12. | Andy Radke | LTF Theeltal | 2.M40 | 40:51 | 4:05 | |
13. | Chris Fröhlich | Team Tria Dreikirchen | 1.M55 | 41:00 | 4:06 | |
14. | Thomas Schardt | 3.M30 | 41:27 | 4:09 | ||
15. | Hartmut Frego | TV Limbach | 2.M55 | 41:32 | 4:09 | |
16. | Alexandra Küntzer | 2.W40 | 41:47 | 4:11 | ||
17. | Stefan Lahmer | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M50 | 41:58 | 4:12 | |
18. | André Kronberg | LTF Theeltal | 3.M40 | 42:14 | 4:13 | |
19. | Andreas Schein | 1.M35 | 42:16 | 4:14 | ||
20. | Christopher Wahl | TV Illingen | 1.MU18 | 42:24 | 4:14 | |
21. | Alois Holz | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M50 | 42:26 | 4:15 | |
22. | Roman Baltes | TV Illingen | 2.M35 | 42:28 | 4:15 | |
23. | Stefan Nieweling | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M50 | 42:41 | 4:16 | |
24. | Alexander Lüdemann | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M30 | 42:55 | 4:18 | |
25. | Sven König | 7.M50 | 43:26 | 4:21 | ||
26. | Andy Sahner | Team Jeans-Dieter | 3.M45 | 43:37 | 4:22 | |
27. | Dennis Wilhelm | illVital Gesundheitszentrum | 5.M30 | 44:04 | 4:24 | |
28. | Franz Hüther | SV Niederbexbach | 1.M65 | 44:15 | 4:26 | |
29. | David Schmitt | Dümmler & Schmitt | 3.M20 | 44:17 | 4:26 | |
30. | Christian Dewes | LTF Urexweiler | 8.M50 | 44:17 | 4:26 | |
31. | Gisbert Drumm | RSC Zweibrücken | 3.M55 | 44:44 | 4:28 | |
32. | Axel Schneider | Ltf köllertal | 9.M50 | 44:46 | 4:29 | |
33. | Dirk Aschenbrenner | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.M45 | 44:53 | 4:29 | |
34. | Christian Sauer | LTF Theeltal | 5.M45 | 45:17 | 4:32 | |
35. | Roland Friedrichs | LT TV Rußhütte | 4.M55 | 45:23 | 4:32 | |
36. | Thomas Morgott | LTF Theeltal | 6.M45 | 46:10 | 4:37 | |
37. | Aloyse Kirsch | 46:32 | 4:39 | |||
38. | Santo Grasso | Bisttal - Runners Wadgassen | 7.M45 | 46:46 | 4:41 | |
39. | Ralph Schneider | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 10.M50 | 47:02 | 4:42 | |
40. | Alexander Fuchs | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 8.M45 | 47:03 | 4:42 | |
41. | Christian Kirsch | LTF Theeltal | 11.M50 | 47:35 | 4:46 | |
42. | Volker Mertens-Busch | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 12.M50 | 47:37 | 4:46 | |
43. | Johannes Heinz | TV Illingen | 9.M45 | 47:44 | 4:46 | |
44. | Andreas Graf | TV Lebach | 4.M40 | 47:52 | 4:47 | |
45. | Eric Wappner | SC Illingen | 4.M20 | 48:02 | 4:48 | |
46. | Markus Hoffmann | Lauffreunde otzenhausen | 5.M40 | 48:04 | 4:48 | |
47. | Frank Edinger | 6.M30 | 48:12 | 4:49 | ||
48. | Sarah Schirra | Lauftreff Hirzweiler | 1.W20 | 48:12 | 4:49 | |
49. | Daniel Hoffmann | 7.M30 | 48:15 | 4:50 | ||
50. | Marion Nesselberger | TV Ottweiler | 3.W40 | 48:22 | 4:50 | |
51. | Sabine Zieth | LTF Theeltal | 4.W40 | 48:23 | 4:50 | |
52. | Pascal Gebel | 8.M30 | 48:28 | 4:51 | ||
53. | Dominic Mark | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.M30 | 48:53 | 4:53 | |
54. | Patrik Meisberger | SC zur fruchtigen Rebe | 10.M30 | 48:57 | 4:54 | |
55. | Thomas Schwirz | 10.M45 | 49:15 | 4:56 | ||
56. | Dieter Weller | TV Ottweiler | 13.M50 | 49:41 | 4:58 | |
57. | Christian Nesselberger | TV Ottweiler | 6.M40 | 49:42 | 4:58 | |
58. | Frank Riedel | 7.M40 | 49:50 | 4:59 | ||
59. | Markus Keßler | 11.M30 | 50:08 | 5:01 | ||
60. | Andreas Bartsch | LTF Theeltal | 11.M45 | 50:08 | 5:01 | |
61. | Christiane Mayer | 1.W30 | 50:15 | 5:02 | ||
62. | Eckhard Flierl | LC Völkingen | 5.M55 | 51:05 | 5:07 | |
63. | Roland Jacob | 51:11 | 5:07 | |||
64. | Markus Senzig | 12.M30 | 51:27 | 5:09 | ||
65. | Sarah Kronberg | LTF Theeltal | 2.W30 | 51:40 | 5:10 | |
66. | Stefan Feller | LTF Marpingen | 12.M45 | 51:40 | 5:10 | |
67. | Justine Schoch | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W20 | 51:56 | 5:12 | |
68. | Sven Diehl | Stennweiler | 3.M35 | 52:05 | 5:13 | |
69. | Tobias Köbrich | 13.M30 | 52:06 | 5:13 | ||
70. | Jochen Rauen | 4.M35 | 52:21 | 5:14 | ||
71. | Thilo Engel | TV Illingen | 5.M35 | 52:22 | 5:14 | |
72. | Stephan Spengler | SC zur fruchtigen Rebe | 5.M20 | 52:25 | 5:15 | |
73. | Peter Münks | Lauffreunde otzenhausen | 1.M60 | 52:34 | 5:15 | |
74. | Thorsten Niemeyer | TV Lebach | 13.M45 | 52:49 | 5:17 | |
75. | Monique Berthon | Welschbach | 1.W55 | 52:53 | 5:17 | |
76. | Stefan Metzinger | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 6.M55 | 53:22 | 5:20 | |
77. | Werner Zipfler | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M55 | 53:38 | 5:22 | |
78. | Rudolf Hoyler | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 2.M60 | 53:47 | 5:23 | |
79. | Wolfgang Ott | Running Miles for ADHS | 14.M45 | 54:03 | 5:24 | |
80. | Thomas Hennrich | LAC Saarlouis | 15.M45 | 54:04 | 5:24 | |
81. | Lena Scheid | LTF Mauschbach | 3.W20 | 54:07 | 5:25 | |
82. | Stefan Wachs | Lauffreunde otzenhausen | 14.M50 | 54:24 | 5:26 | |
83. | Nikolaus Petry | Wemmetsweiler | 15.M50 | 54:45 | 5:29 | |
84. | Philipp Engel | 14.M30 | 54:53 | 5:29 | ||
85. | Michael Schröder | 15.M30 | 54:57 | 5:30 | ||
86. | Holger Klein | SC Gresaubach | 16.M45 | 55:08 | 5:31 | |
87. | Frank Müller | AWO Landesverband | 17.M45 | 55:22 | 5:32 | |
88. | Daniel Nadig | LAF Merchweiler | 16.M30 | 55:24 | 5:32 | |
89. | Rainer Dietz | TV Merchweiler | 18.M45 | 55:25 | 5:33 | |
90. | Thomas Finkler | Lauffreunde otzenhausen | 8.M55 | 55:46 | 5:35 | |
91. | Bernd Ziegler | FC 08 Homburg | 8.M40 | 55:55 | 5:36 | |
92. | Wolfgang Neurath | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 56:10 | 5:37 | |
93. | Birgit Holz | TV Lebach | 1.W50 | 56:33 | 5:39 | |
94. | Reiner Hell | 19.M45 | 56:44 | 5:40 | ||
95. | Karsten Schmidt | Grundschule Hüttigweiler | 9.M40 | 56:47 | 5:41 | |
96. | Peter Woll | SC Gresaubach | 2.M65 | 56:49 | 5:41 | |
97. | Gaetano Calcagno | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M70 | 56:56 | 5:42 | |
98. | Sina Brill | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.W20 | 57:31 | 5:45 | |
99. | Uwe Dörr | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 16.M50 | 57:32 | 5:45 | |
100. | Martin Lermen | TV Illingen | 20.M45 | 57:33 | 5:45 | |
101. | Delphine Vagner | 3.W30 | 57:41 | 5:46 | ||
102. | Herbert Leinenbach | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.M65 | 57:42 | 5:46 | |
103. | Werner Baus | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M65 | 58:14 | 5:49 | |
104. | Tanja Baldes | 1.W35 | 58:16 | 5:50 | ||
105. | Stefan Eich | 6.M35 | 58:21 | 5:50 | ||
106. | Karin Kapp | TV Lebach | 1.W60 | 58:23 | 5:50 | |
107. | Jan Timm | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M50 | 58:56 | 5:54 | |
108. | Norbert Großmann | Wadrill | 9.M55 | 59:04 | 5:54 | |
109. | Andrea Hessel | TUS Schweighausen | 2.W50 | 59:15 | 5:56 | |
110. | Harald Dallmann | TV Ensheim | 7.M35 | 59:29 | 5:57 | |
111. | Marc Andreas Bund | LAF Merchweiler | 17.M30 | 59:41 | 5:58 | |
112. | Elisa Meisberger | SC zur fruchtigen Rebe | 5.W20 | 59:43 | 5:58 | |
113. | Nicole Großmann | 5.W40 | 59:59 | 6:00 | ||
114. | Stefanie Fichtel | 6.W20 | 1:00:15 | 6:02 | ||
115. | Philipp Keller | LTF Köllertal | 10.M55 | 1:00:19 | 6:02 | |
116. | Alexandra Wittrin | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W40 | 1:01:11 | 6:07 | |
117. | Krenn Veit | GET FIT | 11.M55 | 1:01:18 | 6:08 | |
118. | Marco Müller | Zweibrücken | 8.M35 | 1:01:31 | 6:09 | |
119. | Patrick Herr | 9.M35 | 1:01:32 | 6:09 | ||
120. | Heinz-Jürgen Maurer | 12.M55 | 1:01:47 | 6:11 | ||
121. | Nicole Kallenborn | 1.W45 | 1:01:49 | 6:11 | ||
122. | Patrick Optenhöfel | 10.M40 | 1:01:50 | 6:11 | ||
123. | Merlüt Meyer | 3.M60 | 1:01:55 | 6:12 | ||
124. | Detlef Stemmler | LTF Marpingen | 18.M50 | 1:02:14 | 6:13 | |
125. | Theo Braun | Wood Biker | 11.M40 | 1:02:16 | 6:14 | |
126. | Natascha Feltes | 4.W30 | 1:02:20 | 6:14 | ||
127. | Raffael Meiser | 6.M20 | 1:02:22 | 6:14 | ||
128. | Ralf Großmann | 12.M40 | 1:02:23 | 6:14 | ||
129. | Hermann Konrad | Wemmetsweiler | 1.M75 | 1:02:37 | 6:16 | |
130. | Markus Schindler | 13.M40 | 1:02:38 | 6:16 | ||
131. | Markus Nackas | illVital Gesundheitszentrum | 14.M40 | 1:02:51 | 6:17 | |
132. | Vivien Braun | Handball Merchweiler/ Quierschied | 1.WU18 | 1:02:53 | 6:17 | |
133. | Marcus Münch | 19.M50 | 1:02:56 | 6:18 | ||
134. | Daniele Braun | 18.M30 | 1:02:59 | 6:18 | ||
135. | Jana Meiser | 2.W35 | 1:03:25 | 6:21 | ||
136. | Susanne Schmitt | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 3.W50 | 1:04:31 | 6:27 | |
137. | Bettina Keilen | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 4.W50 | 1:06:59 | 6:42 | |
138. | Dorothe Simmet | 3.W35 | 1:10:06 | 7:01 | ||
139. | Franz Feller | LTF Marpingen | 2.M75 | 1:22:53 | 8:17 | |
140. | Albertus Kirch | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M75 | 1:34:38 | 9:28 |