Selektion
4. Höcherberg Trail | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schedler Martin | Team Salomon / LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M35 | 40:38,1 | 4:04 | |
2. | Viry Frederic | Freyming-merlebach athletic club | 1.M50 | 41:48,8 | 4:11 | |
3. | Improta Salvatore | TV Homburg | 1.M40 | 45:25,6 | 4:33 | |
4. | Krenz Thomas | Etzelpolarpower | 2.M35 | 46:11,0 | 4:37 | |
5. | Weihgart Christian | Tv Kirkel | 2.M40 | 46:43,3 | 4:40 | |
6. | Grün Oliver | LG Run 'N Ride Bexbach | 1.M30 | 46:58,1 | 4:42 | |
7. | Wachter Uwe | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M45 | 47:37,4 | 4:46 | |
8. | Frego Hartmut | Tv limbach | 1.M55 | 47:58,4 | 4:48 | |
9. | Pfeifer Dirk | Prozesspunktnull | 3.M40 | 48:07,0 | 4:49 | |
10. | Tangermann Sven | 2.M30 | 49:15,4 | 4:56 | ||
11. | Lilischkis Rainer | VT Zweibrücken | 2.M50 | 49:44,4 | 4:58 | |
12. | Baldauf Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 1.M60 | 49:45,9 | 4:59 | |
13. | Becker Benjamin | Lt. Rennschnecke Dudweiler e.V. | 1.M20 | 49:56,6 | 5:00 | |
14. | Omlor Pascal | DJK Münchwies | 2.M20 | 51:12,4 | 5:07 | |
15. | Jymar Dirk | Tv Kirkel | 4.M40 | 51:24,7 | 5:08 | |
16. | Kaas Jérome | 3.M30 | 52:00,2 | 5:12 | ||
17. | Geibel Thomas | Lg brücken-mühleck | 3.M50 | 52:13,3 | 5:13 | |
18. | Löw Roland | ERC - Homburg | 4.M50 | 52:21,8 | 5:14 | |
19. | Heidebrecht Eduard | 3.M | 52:22,8 | 5:14 | ||
20. | Breitsameter Werner | 5.M50 | 52:26,0 | 5:15 | ||
21. | Recktenwald Martin | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 5.M40 | 52:36,2 | 5:16 | |
22. | Witting Andreas | DJK Münchwies | 2.M45 | 53:07,6 | 5:19 | |
23. | Weber Jrena | Tv limbach | 1.W40 | 53:19,5 | 5:20 | |
24. | Lehnen Stefan | 3.M35 | 53:28,4 | 5:21 | ||
25. | Jung Maurice | 1.MU20 | 53:46,2 | 5:23 | ||
26. | Klein Klaus | 2.M55 | 54:19,9 | 5:26 | ||
27. | Becker Uwe | DAV | 3.M55 | 54:44,5 | 5:28 | |
28. | Heine Gunner | Hom e Run | 3.M45 | 54:53,1 | 5:29 | |
29. | Wellner Eric | 4.M45 | 55:04,6 | 5:30 | ||
30. | Bernd Sascha | LG Run 'N Ride Bexbach | 6.M40 | 55:47,8 | 5:35 | |
31. | Pirring Pascal | LG Run 'N Ride Bexbach | 7.M40 | 55:47,8 | 5:35 | |
32. | Threm Rüdiger | LG Run 'N Ride Bexbach | 6.M50 | 55:49,8 | 5:35 | |
33. | Aubin Xavier | Ludwigsthal | 8.M40 | 56:10,7 | 5:37 | |
34. | Molter Stefan | Outdoor Nation Homburg | 9.M40 | 56:36,3 | 5:40 | |
35. | Garbas Gerhard | TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. | 7.M50 | 56:37,5 | 5:40 | |
36. | Blum Marco | Outdoor Nation Homburg | 4.M30 | 56:41,3 | 5:40 | |
37. | Ernst Detlef | 4.M55 | 56:43,9 | 5:40 | ||
38. | Schreyer Klaus - Dieter | LTF Mauschbach | 2.M60 | 56:55,4 | 5:42 | |
39. | Ufer Beate | DJK Münchwies | 1.W55 | 57:03,8 | 5:42 | |
40. | Emser Stefan | LG Run 'N Ride Bexbach | 5.M55 | 57:27,4 | 5:45 | |
41. | Schwindt Patrick | 5.M45 | 57:32,9 | 5:45 | ||
42. | Breihof Cyrille | 10.M40 | 57:45,7 | 5:47 | ||
43. | Ranker Klaus | 3.M60 | 58:37,3 | 5:52 | ||
44. | Germann Franz | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M65 | 58:40,1 | 5:52 | |
45. | Schütz Petra | LG Run 'N Ride Bexbach | 1.W45 | 59:25,4 | 5:57 | |
46. | Schwarztrauber Andre | Djk Münchwies | 4.M | 59:39,3 | 5:58 | |
47. | Ebelheiser Daniel | 5.M30 | 59:39,8 | 5:58 | ||
48. | Sester Urban | TV Oberbexbach | 8.M50 | 59:52,8 | 5:59 | |
49. | Müller Alexander | SG Sand / Kübelberg | 4.M35 | 1:00:03,9 | 6:00 | |
50. | Willmann Volker | 5.M35 | 1:00:26,1 | 6:03 | ||
51. | Weber Klaus | Lauffreunde Breitenbach | 6.M55 | 1:00:56,0 | 6:06 | |
52. | Blodau Heinz | Silvesterlauf Trier | 4.M60 | 1:01:06,6 | 6:07 | |
53. | Zipfler Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7.M55 | 1:01:15,9 | 6:08 | |
54. | Crispi Angelo Gino | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M55 | 1:01:21,3 | 6:08 | |
55. | Brandt Thomas | 9.M50 | 1:01:34,7 | 6:09 | ||
56. | Braun Gerd | LG Run `N Ride Bexbach | 5.M60 | 1:01:59,3 | 6:12 | |
57. | Baltes Tatjana | TSG maxdorf | 1.W | 1:02:27,6 | 6:15 | |
58. | Nagel Lara | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 2.W | 1:02:59,0 | 6:18 | |
59. | Fehrenz Susanne | LG Run `N Ride Bexbach | 2.W45 | 1:03:06,2 | 6:19 | |
60. | Czech Kerstin | LG Berbach Run`n Ride | 2.W40 | 1:03:11,2 | 6:19 | |
61. | Czech Andreas | LG Berbach Run`n Ride | 6.M45 | 1:03:12,4 | 6:19 | |
62. | Klein Thomas Freddy | LG Run 'N Ride Bexbach | 7.M45 | 1:03:12,5 | 6:19 | |
63. | Bzi Cordula | LC Völklingen | 3.W45 | 1:03:27,2 | 6:21 | |
64. | Schüssler Timo | VfR Frankenholz | 6.M30 | 1:03:32,1 | 6:21 | |
65. | Herz Anabelle | Outdoor Nation Homburg | 1.W30 | 1:03:42,9 | 6:22 | |
66. | Nieder Rudi | team erdinger alkoholfrei | 1.M70 | 1:04:15,2 | 6:26 | |
67. | Raber Alois | 9.M55 | 1:05:08,9 | 6:31 | ||
68. | Vagner Delia | 2.W30 | 1:05:16,9 | 6:32 | ||
69. | Becker Thomas | Tv.kirkel | 8.M45 | 1:05:31,2 | 6:33 | |
70. | Wöbbeling Melanie | 3.W40 | 1:06:34,9 | 6:39 | ||
71. | Felten Renate | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 2.W55 | 1:06:35,2 | 6:40 | |
72. | Schuck Karsten | 10.M50 | 1:06:58,3 | 6:42 | ||
73. | Matheis Timo | SG Sand / Kübelberg | 6.M35 | 1:07:15,3 | 6:44 | |
74. | Krämer Bernhard | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 10.M55 | 1:08:17,5 | 6:50 | |
75. | May Volker | VT - Contwig | 11.M55 | 1:08:22,3 | 6:50 | |
76. | Horga Dana | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 1.W60 | 1:09:16,6 | 6:56 | |
77. | Wittrin Alexander | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W40 | 1:12:03,7 | 7:12 | |
78. | Schneider Gustav | lg run n ride | 2.M70 | 1:12:33,1 | 7:15 | |
79. | Schön Philipp | Djk Münchwies | 2.MU20 | 1:14:27,7 | 7:27 | |
80. | Förster Jürgen | Kneipp | 6.M60 | 1:14:28,4 | 7:27 | |
81. | Staub Ines | Run`n Ride | 3.W55 | 1:15:36,3 | 7:34 | |
82. | Buschlinger Michael | 12.M55 | 1:16:36,7 | 7:40 | ||
83. | Graf-Donauer Ulrike | LTF Köllertal | 1.W50 | 1:18:58,8 | 7:54 | |
84. | Hebel Sascha | VfR Frankenholz | 7.M30 | 1:20:23,4 | 8:02 | |
85. | Richter Marl | VfR Frankenholz | 3.W | 1:20:23,4 | 8:02 | |
86. | Buschlinger Martina | 4.W45 | 1:20:49,1 | 8:05 | ||
87. | Schaaf Patrick | 11.M50 | 1:21:14,4 | 8:07 | ||
88. | Brehmer Susanne | 2.W50 | 1:34:20,5 | 9:26 | ||
89. | Jasper Jutta | 1.W65 | 1:34:20,6 | 9:26 |