Selektion
6-Stundenlauf |
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Kilometer | Min./km | |
1. | Dirk Karl | TSG Grünstadt | 1.M45 | 68,722 | 5:18 | |
2. | Natascha Bischoff | LSG Karlsruhe | 1.W45 | 66,710 | 5:27 | |
3. | Jens Allerheiligen | 2.M45 | 65,090 | 5:32 | ||
4. | Jörg Bastuck | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M40 | 62,493 | 5:48 | |
5. | Viola Stras | LTF Theeltal | 2.W45 | 62,450 | 5:48 | |
6. | Kai Jendretzke | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 3.M45 | 61,755 | 5:54 | |
7. | Gustavo Pignataro | Buenos Aires (Argentina) | 1.M55 | 60,888 | 6:00 | |
8. | Stefan Feller | LTF Marpingen | 4.M45 | 59,200 | 6:06 | |
9. | Wolfram Andrae | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. | 5.M45 | 58,952 | 6:12 | |
10. | Daniel Neßeler | TV Offenbach-Hundheim | 1.M35 | 57,291 | 6:19 | |
11. | Michael Reis | Fit in Lautern e. V. | 2.M40 | 56,899 | 6:26 | |
12. | Doro Neidek | LTF Theeltal | 3.W45 | 55,575 | 6:33 | |
13. | Arnt Scheidler | TV Goldbach | 6.M45 | 54,280 | 6:40 | |
14. | Ilona Nöh | TV Goldbach | 1.W50 | 54,280 | 6:40 | |
15. | Andreas Gillmann | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1.M50 | 54,155 | 6:40 | |
16. | Martin Dietz | LTF Köllertal | 2.M55 | 53,563 | 6:48 | |
17. | Matthias Klug | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 7.M45 | 52,888 | 6:55 | |
18. | Thomas Morgott | LTF Theeltal | 8.M45 | 51,976 | 7:04 | |
19. | Bernd Johann | TV Rehlingen | 3.M55 | 51,310 | 7:04 | |
20. | Patrik Kolb | TV Offenbach-Hundheim | 1.M30 | 51,292 | 7:04 | |
21. | Lisa Butz | TV Ottweiler | 1.W55 | 50,950 | 7:12 | |
22. | Daniel Weber | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M20 | 50,000 | 7:12 | |
23. | Dirk Salm | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.M45 | 50,000 | 7:12 | |
24. | Werner Mootz | LTF Köllertal | 1.M75 | 47,748 | 7:40 | |
25. | Robert Hoffmann | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M55 | 47,046 | 7:40 | |
26. | Wolfgang Feikert | LSG Karlsruhe | 1.M60 | 46,943 | 7:50 | |
27. | Jochen Jung | Team Forrest | 3.M40 | 46,553 | 7:50 | |
28. | Gerhard Eisner | Lauftreff Asbach | 10.M45 | 46,464 | 7:50 | |
29. | Franz Germann | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M65 | 46,103 | 7:50 | |
30. | Volker Duckstein | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M45 | 45,893 | 8:00 | |
31. | Werner Zipfler | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M55 | 45,291 | 8:00 | |
32. | Klaus Dieter Gorges | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M55 | 43,600 | 8:22 | |
33. | Yvonne Markgraf | LG Süd Berlin | 1.W40 | 43,341 | 8:22 | |
34. | Stephanie Lauer | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W35 | 42,983 | 8:34 | |
35. | Karsten Linz | Running Company München | 2.M35 | 42,400 | 8:34 | |
36. | Horst Duttlinger | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M40 | 41,200 | 8:47 | |
37. | Sarah Dörr | 1.W20 | 40,741 | 9:00 | ||
38. | Albert Mersch | 2.M50 | 40,000 | 9:00 | ||
39. | Susanne Schmitt | LT. Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 2.W50 | 39,815 | 9:14 | |
40. | Manfred Fischer | AK Waibstadt | 2.M60 | 39,749 | 9:14 | |
41. | Bettina Keilen | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.W50 | 38,763 | 9:28 | |
42. | Barbara Fischer | AK Waibstadt | 2.W55 | 38,160 | 9:28 | |
43. | Detlef Stemmler | LTF Marpingen | 3.M50 | 37,200 | 9:44 | |
44. | Christian Baltes | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M30 | 35,200 | 10:17 | |
45. | Stephanie Dörr | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W20 | 35,200 | 10:17 | |
46. | Franz Feller | LTF Marpingen | 2.M75 | 33,877 | 10:55 | |
47. | Michael Forster | LLG Wustweiler | 12.M45 | 32,400 | 11:15 | |
48. | Frank Hinterweller | LLG Wustweiler | 13.M45 | 30,000 | 12:00 | |
49. | Silke Springborn | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W40 | 29,200 | 12:25 | |
50. | Gerald Weis | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M55 | 28,400 | 12:51 | |
51. | Regine Glöckner | Fit in Lautern e. V. | 3.W55 | 27,600 | 13:20 | |
52. | Christina Michel | LTF Theeltal | 2.W35 | 26,800 | 13:51 | |
53. | Martina Metzger | Fit in Lautern e. V. | 4.W45 | 26,400 | 13:51 | |
54. | Bernd Winkler | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 8.M55 | 25,600 | 14:24 | |
55. | Ingo Plehwe | Hartfüssler Trail e.V. | 9.M55 | 25,200 | 14:24 | |
56. | Sabine Hinterweller | LLG Wustweiler | 5.W45 | 23,600 | 15:39 | |
57. | Frank Samsel | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 14.M45 | 22,000 | 16:22 | |
58. | Stefan Dörr | 4.M50 | 20,400 | 18:00 | ||
59. | Philippe Weingarth | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M30 | 20,000 | 18:00 | |
60. | Sven Hosemann | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M35 | 20,000 | 18:00 | |
61. | Michael Wachter | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M45 | 17,200 | 21:11 | |
62. | Ulrike Samsel | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 6.W45 | 16,800 | 22:30 | |
63. | Kathrin Peitz | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W40 | 16,800 | 22:30 | |
64. | Annette Minder | Silvesterlauf Trier | 4.W50 | 16,400 | 22:30 | |
65. | Amphan Klein | 4.W55 | 12,000 | 30:00 | ||
66. | Dirk Aschenbrenner | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 16.M45 | 10,000 | 36:00 | |
67. | Ursel Plehwe | Run4Fun e.V. | 1.W60 | 9,600 | 40:00 |