Selektion
32. Deko Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Trampert, Uwe | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M40 | 37:01,7 | 3:42 | |
2. | Haas, Markus | Team BioProphyl | 2.M40 | 37:12,3 | 3:43 | |
3. | Link, Gernot | LSC Düppenweiler | 3.M40 | 38:34,4 | 3:51 | |
4. | Radke, Andy | LTF Theeltal | 4.M40 | 39:32,5 | 3:57 | |
5. | Pfeifer, Dirk | gemeinde kirkel | 5.M40 | 39:47,6 | 3:59 | |
6. | Jost, Stephan | LTF Marpingen | 6.M40 | 40:21,1 | 4:02 | |
7. | Bernarding, Tobias | TV Hermeskeil | 1.M20 | 41:17,7 | 4:08 | |
8. | Himbert, Fabian | TV Lebach | 2.M20 | 41:32,2 | 4:09 | |
9. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 1.M60 | 41:55,6 | 4:12 | |
10. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 1.M50 | 42:07,2 | 4:13 | |
11. | Naudorf, Sandra | TV Lebach | 1.W40 | 42:56,0 | 4:18 | |
12. | Schmal, Dirk | TV Losheim | 7.M40 | 44:02,5 | 4:24 | |
13. | Hahn, Christian | Merzig | 8.M40 | 44:34,7 | 4:27 | |
14. | Hollub, Ronald | TV Losheim | 9.M40 | 44:52,8 | 4:29 | |
15. | Weber, Doris | TV Hermeskeil | 1.W50 | 45:15,2 | 4:32 | |
16. | Gertz, Mario | Running Frommersbach | 10.M40 | 45:18,6 | 4:32 | |
17. | Kasapovic, Sahin | Bosanac - Noswendel | 2.M50 | 45:47,9 | 4:35 | |
18. | Fell, Marc | 11.M40 | 45:57,5 | 4:36 | ||
19. | Kirsch, Peter | TV Losheim | 12.M40 | 46:04,0 | 4:36 | |
20. | Schneider, Petra | TV Hermeskeil | 2.W40 | 46:06,9 | 4:37 | |
21. | Lauer, Wido | Mission Mudder | 13.M40 | 46:34,8 | 4:39 | |
22. | Hübner, Torsten | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 1.M30 | 46:37,9 | 4:40 | |
23. | Zieth, Sabine | LTF Theeltal | 3.W40 | 46:41,3 | 4:40 | |
24. | Thurn, Christopher | TV Losheim | 3.M20 | 46:54,9 | 4:41 | |
25. | Odenbach, Marco | 2.M30 | 46:55,0 | 4:42 | ||
26. | Holz, Elisa | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 1.W18 | 47:50,4 | 4:47 | |
27. | Holz, Alois | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 3.M50 | 47:50,9 | 4:47 | |
28. | Kolling, Anna-Lena | TV Hermeskeil | 1.W20 | 48:21,4 | 4:50 | |
29. | Weber, Bettina | TV Hermeskeil | 2.W20 | 48:21,9 | 4:50 | |
30. | Kuhn, Eva | TV Lebach | 4.W40 | 48:56,9 | 4:54 | |
31. | Dörnfeld, Jürgen | TV Lebach | 2.M60 | 48:57,0 | 4:54 | |
32. | Diehl, Alexander | 4.M20 | 49:03,1 | 4:54 | ||
33. | Weber, Dennis | TV Hermeskeil | 5.M20 | 49:07,5 | 4:55 | |
34. | Schmidt, Bernd | TV Hermeskeil | 3.M60 | 49:07,8 | 4:55 | |
35. | Holz, Birgit | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W50 | 49:36,2 | 4:58 | |
36. | Winter, Daphne | Fleischerei Stroh | 1.W30 | 49:43,1 | 4:58 | |
37. | Schreiner, Dominic | 6.M20 | 49:44,1 | 4:58 | ||
38. | Schiweck, Nicole | 2.W18 | 49:49,7 | 4:59 | ||
39. | Bock, Michael | Naturheilpraxis Bock-Wadern | 14.M40 | 49:57,7 | 5:00 | |
40. | Engler, Christian | TV Hermeskeil | 4.M50 | 50:17,7 | 5:02 | |
41. | Kopp, Gerhard | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 4.M60 | 50:19,5 | 5:02 | |
42. | Ney, Annette | LTF Theeltal | 3.W50 | 50:24,2 | 5:02 | |
43. | Brust, Joachim | Fleischerei Stroh | 5.M50 | 50:30,6 | 5:03 | |
44. | Schillo, Karsten | SSV Oppen | 15.M40 | 50:38,3 | 5:04 | |
45. | Lösch, Jana | 3.W18 | 50:58,0 | 5:06 | ||
46. | Thielen, Reinhold | Fleischerei Stroh | 5.M60 | 51:01,8 | 5:06 | |
47. | Thurn, Jörg | TV Losheim | 16.M40 | 51:07,2 | 5:07 | |
48. | Goergen, Florian | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 3.M30 | 51:19,4 | 5:08 | |
49. | Petry, Gabriel | JFG Stadt Wadern | 1.M18 | 51:52,9 | 5:11 | |
50. | Petry, Ralph | ASä | 17.M40 | 52:52,7 | 5:17 | |
51. | Ochs, Svenja | 2.W30 | 53:02,1 | 5:18 | ||
52. | Alt, Michael | Rotes Meer Jogger | 18.M40 | 53:09,7 | 5:19 | |
53. | Binz, Martin | REGLER Systems GmbH | 4.M30 | 53:13,4 | 5:19 | |
54. | Schweizer, Lars | TV Lebach | 19.M40 | 53:19,7 | 5:20 | |
55. | Neusius, Michael | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 6.M60 | 53:39,0 | 5:22 | |
55. | Lay, Karla | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 4.W50 | 53:39,0 | 5:22 | |
57. | Scherer, Dirk | TV Losheim | 20.M40 | 53:49,6 | 5:23 | |
58. | Muno, Klaus | TV Hermeskeil | 7.M60 | 53:51,4 | 5:23 | |
59. | Schäfer, Tino | 21.M40 | 53:53,9 | 5:23 | ||
60. | Scuzzarella, Marco | TV Losheim | 22.M40 | 53:54,3 | 5:23 | |
61. | Kreutzer, Christoph | TV Losheim | 5.M30 | 53:55,1 | 5:24 | |
62. | Dresen, Simone | LLG Wustweiler | 5.W40 | 54:27,5 | 5:27 | |
63. | Lauer, Jörg | SLC | 6.M50 | 55:06,7 | 5:31 | |
64. | Wilhelm, Ronnie | KIA RUNNING TEAM | 6.M30 | 55:12,2 | 5:31 | |
65. | Blasius, Günter | Gazellen St. Urban | 7.M50 | 55:28,1 | 5:33 | |
66. | Puhl, Stefan | TV Losheim | 8.M50 | 55:48,2 | 5:35 | |
67. | Thieser, Arno | TV Losheim | 9.M50 | 55:51,1 | 5:35 | |
68. | Jager, Ayfer | Fleischerei Stroh | 3.W30 | 55:59,3 | 5:36 | |
69. | Kistner, Sven | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M50 | 56:08,5 | 5:37 | |
70. | Selzer, Yvonne | TV Losheim | 4.W30 | 56:17,8 | 5:38 | |
71. | Henz, Thomas | TV Losheim | 23.M40 | 56:17,9 | 5:38 | |
72. | Meier, Udo | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M50 | 56:27,1 | 5:39 | |
73. | Schuler, Gabriele | SchwingdieHufe Wadrill | 5.W50 | 56:53,6 | 5:41 | |
74. | Blasius, Werner | TV Hermeskeil | 12.M50 | 57:01,7 | 5:42 | |
75. | Blasius, Astrid | TV Hermeskeil | 6.W50 | 57:01,7 | 5:42 | |
76. | Komenda, Anke | TV Lebach | 6.W40 | 57:06,9 | 5:43 | |
77. | Schuler, Martina | TV Losheim | 7.W50 | 57:10,9 | 5:43 | |
78. | Puhl, Kerstin | TV Losheim | 7.W40 | 57:12,7 | 5:43 | |
79. | Huckert, Anne-Kathrin | TV Losheim | 3.W20 | 57:13,6 | 5:43 | |
80. | Kleser, Beatrix | Lockweiler | 8.W40 | 57:43,9 | 5:46 | |
81. | Contier, Alexander | Noswendel | 7.M30 | 57:44,9 | 5:46 | |
82. | Kiefer, Petra | CEB Lauftreff Merzig-Hilbringen | 9.W40 | 57:52,7 | 5:47 | |
83. | Velten-Neusius, Waltraud | CEB Lauftreff Merzig-Hilbringen | 8.W50 | 58:23,8 | 5:50 | |
84. | Schweitzer, Martina | TV Losheim | 10.W40 | 58:25,8 | 5:51 | |
85. | Setzen, Nicole | TV Losheim | 11.W40 | 58:26,0 | 5:51 | |
86. | Peter, Carolin | TV Losheim | 5.W30 | 58:57,4 | 5:54 | |
87. | Peter, Katrin | TV Losheim | 6.W30 | 58:57,5 | 5:54 | |
88. | Graf, Matthias | LTF Köllertal | 13.M50 | 59:00,2 | 5:54 | |
89. | Reiland, Anna | 7.W30 | 59:35,2 | 5:58 | ||
90. | Burkhart, Evi | CEB MERZIG | 9.W50 | 59:39,0 | 5:58 | |
91. | Schon, Carmen | CEB Lauftreff Merzig-Hilbringen | 10.W50 | 59:39,1 | 5:58 | |
92. | Döbert, Katrin | 8.W30 | 59:39,9 | 5:58 | ||
93. | Geidt, Birgit | CEB Lauftreff Merzig-Hilbringen | 12.W40 | 1:00:09,8 | 6:01 | |
94. | Reiland, Nadine | 9.W30 | 1:00:13,3 | 6:01 | ||
95. | Klein, Helga | LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath | 11.W50 | 1:00:28,0 | 6:03 | |
96. | Palm, Ellen | ohne | 1.W60 | 1:00:55,6 | 6:06 | |
97. | Zender, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 1:01:23,6 | 6:08 | |
98. | Krikala, Jürgen | Thailen | 14.M50 | 1:02:16,5 | 6:14 | |
99. | Schmal, Melanie | TV Losheim | 10.W30 | 1:02:16,6 | 6:14 | |
100. | Mohm, Elisabeth | TV Losheim | 2.W60 | 1:02:32,5 | 6:15 | |
101. | Schmidt, Doris | 12.W50 | 1:02:56,3 | 6:18 | ||
102. | Barth, Anabel | Weiskirchen | 4.W20 | 1:03:07,1 | 6:19 | |
103. | Schneider, Natalie | 13.W40 | 1:03:47,2 | 6:23 | ||
104. | Bradl, Iris | 13.W50 | 1:03:54,0 | 6:23 | ||
105. | Daub, Andrea | 14.W50 | 1:04:25,5 | 6:27 | ||
106. | Grissmer, Manfred | TTV Reisbachz | 2.M70 | 1:04:39,5 | 6:28 | |
107. | Willems, Gertrud | Stahl Vital Dillingen | 3.W60 | 1:04:45,9 | 6:29 | |
108. | Koziolek, Rainer | TV Losheim | 15.M50 | 1:04:56,8 | 6:30 | |
109. | Thräm, Stephan | CEB Lauftreff Merzig | 16.M50 | 1:05:50,2 | 6:35 | |
110. | Hoffmann, Marc | 7.M20 | 1:05:50,6 | 6:35 | ||
111. | Gajewski, Kerstin | TV Losheim | 11.W30 | 1:05:57,5 | 6:36 | |
112. | Apotekar, Katrin | TV Losheim | 12.W30 | 1:05:59,8 | 6:36 | |
113. | Röder, Franz-Josef | TV Losheim | 17.M50 | 1:06:02,8 | 6:36 | |
114. | Gonzerowski, Jens | TV Losheim | 24.M40 | 1:06:03,6 | 6:36 | |
115. | Kastler, Diana | TV Losheim | 13.W30 | 1:06:22,8 | 6:38 | |
116. | Konter, Jeannine | TV Losheim | 14.W40 | 1:06:27,6 | 6:39 | |
117. | Roth, Gisela | TV Losheim | 4.W60 | 1:06:30,9 | 6:39 | |
118. | Graf, Ulrike | LTF Köllertal | 15.W50 | 1:08:11,7 | 6:49 | |
119. | Ritz, Resi | TV Losheim | 16.W50 | 1:08:30,6 | 6:51 | |
120. | Weber, Peter | TV Hermeskeil | 8.M60 | 1:08:57,5 | 6:54 | |
121. | Denis, Anja | TV Losheim | 15.W40 | 1:09:59,5 | 7:00 | |
122. | Koziolek, Edith | TV Losheim | 17.W50 | 1:10:13,7 | 7:01 | |
123. | Koziolek, Barbara | TV Losheim | 14.W30 | 1:10:35,6 | 7:04 | |
124. | Klein, Michaela | 5.W20 | 1:10:43,9 | 7:04 | ||
125. | Müller, Aline | TV Ottweiler | 6.W20 | 1:10:44,1 | 7:04 | |
126. | Dewald, Barbara | TV Losheim | 7.W20 | 1:11:02,0 | 7:06 | |
127. | Kirbs, Eric | TV Losheim | 18.M50 | 1:11:02,2 | 7:06 | |
128. | Schmitt, Margit | 16.W40 | 1:12:07,7 | 7:13 | ||
129. | Magdziarz, Horst | TV Losheim | 19.M50 | 1:12:11,6 | 7:13 | |
130. | Schütz-Kirbs, Tanja | TV Losheim | 17.W40 | 1:12:12,8 | 7:13 | |
131. | Gotto, Irma | LG HSC-Gamlen RSC Untermosel | 18.W50 | 1:12:18,6 | 7:14 | |
132. | Franzen-Barth, Kristina | TV Losheim | 15.W30 | 1:12:34,7 | 7:15 | |
133. | Meiser, Tina | TV Losheim e.V. - Lauftreff- | 16.W30 | 1:12:35,5 | 7:16 | |
134. | Kuhn-Witting, Tanja | TV Losheim e.V. | 18.W40 | 1:12:39,4 | 7:16 | |
135. | Bart, Tanja | TV Losheim | 17.W30 | 1:13:07,7 | 7:19 | |
136. | Burkhart, Paul | CEB Merzig | 9.M60 | 1:13:31,2 | 7:21 | |
137. | Moll, Doris | TV Losheim | 19.W40 | 1:14:19,6 | 7:26 | |
138. | Schneider, Angelika | TV Losheim | 20.W40 | 1:14:21,8 | 7:26 | |
139. | Jakobs, Heike | TV Losheim | 19.W50 | 1:16:16,6 | 7:38 | |
140. | Müller, Silke | 21.W40 | 1:16:48,0 | 7:41 | ||
141. | Goracci, Claudia | TV Losheim | 22.W40 | 1:16:51,9 | 7:41 | |
142. | Theisen, Margot | TV Losheim | 20.W50 | 1:17:10,4 | 7:43 | |
143. | Reschmann, Alfred | TV Losheim | 10.M60 | 1:17:10,8 | 7:43 | |
144. | Thiel, Petra | TV Losheim | 23.W40 | 1:17:27,3 | 7:45 | |
145. | Schneider, Nadine | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 18.W30 | 1:19:21,7 | 7:56 |