Selektion
16. Saarwiesenlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Bohn, Kevin | 48 Losch Luxembourg | 1.M30 | 33:55 | 3:24 | |
2. | M?ller, Johannes | Tri Post Trier | 1.M20 | 35:53 | 3:35 | |
3. | Kummer, Moritz | Fa. Dietz und Storck | 1.M35 | 36:22 | 3:38 | |
4. | Alt, Sebastian | DREIKraft Neunkirchen | 2.M20 | 37:58 | 3:48 | |
5. | Moltini , Cedric | Ford | 2.M35 | 38:28 | 3:51 | |
6. | Ha?ler, Stefan | 3.M35 | 38:48 | 3:53 | ||
7. | Maurer, Eddi | DREIKraft Neunkirchen | 1.M50 | 39:06 | 3:55 | |
8. | Salamon, Holger | LV Merzig | 1.M45 | 39:25 | 3:57 | |
9. | Trampert, Stefan | LSG Schmelz-H?ttersdorf | 4.M35 | 39:38 | 3:58 | |
10. | Rock, Tobias | 3.M20 | 39:58 | 4:00 | ||
11. | Dietrich, J?rg | LC Warndt | 1.M60 | 41:17 | 4:08 | |
12. | Lorenz, Volker | LV Merzig | 2.M45 | 41:30 | 4:09 | |
13. | Schmitt, Tanja | 1.W30 | 42:40 | 4:16 | ||
14. | Demmer, Michael | LTF Marpingen | 2.M50 | 43:02 | 4:18 | |
15. | Lammest, Charlie | Ballerner Schulhausquillter | 3.M50 | 43:07 | 4:19 | |
16. | Schmitt, Dominik | Ford Werke | 2.M30 | 43:18 | 4:20 | |
17. | R?er, Philipp | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 3.M45 | 43:24 | 4:20 | |
18. | Pallier, Jens | LC Rehlingen | 4.M45 | 43:24 | 4:20 | |
19. | Rudolph, Stefan | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1.M40 | 43:27 | 4:21 | |
20. | Schmitt, Joachim | LV Merzig | 4.M50 | 43:31 | 4:21 | |
21. | Vicari, David | 4.M20 | 43:39 | 4:22 | ||
22. | Schmidt, Andreas | Team Schmidt-Schneider | 5.M50 | 43:40 | 4:22 | |
23. | Marx, Katrin | LV Merzig | 1.WU18 | 43:46 | 4:23 | |
24. | Graus, Oliver | Feuerwehr Merzig | 2.M40 | 43:55 | 4:24 | |
25. | Holbach, Frank | Feuerwehr Borg | 3.M40 | 44:08 | 4:25 | |
26. | Sanwald, Lea | LV Merzig | 1.W20 | 44:10 | 4:25 | |
27. | Loebbecke , Henning | TTT | 4.M40 | 44:14 | 4:25 | |
28. | Steil, J?rg | TC Beckingen | 5.M35 | 44:32 | 4:27 | |
29. | Grasso, Santo | Ford | 5.M45 | 44:35 | 4:28 | |
30. | Kohlwey, Torsten | LV Merzig | 6.M45 | 44:40 | 4:28 | |
31. | Bothen, Aicha | Ford | 1.W45 | 44:44 | 4:28 | |
32. | Vladescu, Calin | Ford | 6.M50 | 45:09 | 4:31 | |
33. | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 7.M45 | 45:17 | 4:32 | |
34. | Muche, Thomas | 7.M50 | 45:25 | 4:33 | ||
35. | Bebenroth, Patrick | Ford | 8.M45 | 45:42 | 4:34 | |
36. | De Giorgi, Guiseppe | LTF Marpingen | 2.M60 | 46:08 | 4:37 | |
37. | Aschenbrenner, Dirk | 9.M45 | 46:12 | 4:37 | ||
38. | Giersberg, Burkhard | LV Merzig | 1.M55 | 46:18 | 4:38 | |
39. | Karczewski, Matthias | LV Merzig | 2.M55 | 46:18 | 4:38 | |
40. | Hahn, Christian | 5.M40 | 46:48 | 4:41 | ||
41. | Thurn, Christopher | TV Losheim | 5.M20 | 47:04 | 4:42 | |
42. | Foditsch, Benedikt | F?rderverein Gastronomie | 10.M45 | 47:05 | 4:43 | |
43. | Thurn, J?rg | TV Losheim | 6.M40 | 47:15 | 4:44 | |
44. | K?rner, Dirk | Ford | 7.M40 | 47:16 | 4:44 | |
45. | Wirth, Helmut | Saarlouis | 3.M60 | 47:16 | 4:44 | |
46. | Braunshausen, Bernd | 8.M40 | 47:17 | 4:44 | ||
47. | Muggel, J?rn | 11.M45 | 47:38 | 4:46 | ||
48. | Johann, Bernd | LG SHG Merzig | 3.M55 | 47:38 | 4:46 | |
49. | Quartz, Uwe | Ford | 8.M50 | 47:40 | 4:46 | |
50. | Maa?, Martin | 4.M55 | 47:48 | 4:47 | ||
51. | Hoffeld, Marcus | LV Merzig | 9.M40 | 48:04 | 4:48 | |
52. | Grujic, Dragan | Schnell m?d T?nsdorf | 10.M40 | 48:11 | 4:49 | |
53. | Laudwein, Paul | Ford | 3.M30 | 48:22 | 4:50 | |
54. | Wassmuth, Peter | Ford | 4.M30 | 48:23 | 4:50 | |
55. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | run 'N ride Bexbach | 12.M45 | 48:25 | 4:51 | |
56. | Kupsch, Hartmut | Ford | 5.M30 | 48:26 | 4:51 | |
57. | Schiweck, Nicole | GAS Merzig | 2.WU18 | 48:33 | 4:51 | |
58. | Speicher, Stefan | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 9.M50 | 48:58 | 4:54 | |
59. | Welsch, Ulrich | 13.M45 | 49:02 | 4:54 | ||
60. | Thomaser, Andreas | Stahl Vital | 14.M45 | 49:10 | 4:55 | |
61. | St?rmer, Benjamin | Ford | 6.M30 | 49:22 | 4:56 | |
62. | Dewes, Lucia | LTF Marpingen | 1.W50 | 49:31 | 4:57 | |
63. | Kleber, Bernhard | LV Merzig | 1.M65 | 49:32 | 4:57 | |
64. | M?ller, Werner | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 4.M60 | 49:37 | 4:58 | |
65. | Hahn, Roman | Ford | 5.M55 | 49:44 | 4:58 | |
66. | Bischoff, Holger | TV Losheim | 15.M45 | 49:46 | 4:59 | |
67. | Sparmann, Tobias | LV Merzig | 1.MU20 | 49:57 | 5:00 | |
68. | Stark, Volker | LSG Schmelz-H?ttersdorf | 10.M50 | 50:04 | 5:00 | |
69. | Kirsch, Daniel | Ford | 7.M30 | 50:22 | 5:02 | |
70. | K?hn, Sarah | LTF Theeltal | 1.W35 | 50:23 | 5:02 | |
71. | D?rr, Uwe | Mittelpunktl?ufer SV Habach | 11.M50 | 50:28 | 5:03 | |
72. | Rudi, Shekmos | BBZ Merzig | 2.MU20 | 50:32 | 5:03 | |
73. | Croon, Claire | 2.W45 | 50:44 | 5:04 | ||
74. | Wagner, Franz | TV Losheim | 2.M65 | 50:52 | 5:05 | |
75. | Fritz, Gerhard | Ford | 6.M55 | 50:53 | 5:05 | |
76. | Bruns, Hildegard | LG Langsur | 2.W50 | 50:57 | 5:06 | |
77. | Faivre, Cyrille | Burgermafia Faul Team | 16.M45 | 51:04 | 5:06 | |
78. | Ballon, Kevin | Ford | 6.M20 | 51:23 | 5:08 | |
79. | Kuznetsova, Anna | 2.W20 | 51:31 | 5:09 | ||
80. | Fischer, Dieter | CEB Merzig | 3.M65 | 51:32 | 5:09 | |
81. | Ateea, Mohammad | Sammel | 12.M50 | 51:42 | 5:10 | |
82. | Fixemer, Nathalia | Sport-Freizeit Verein Merzig | 1.W40 | 51:44 | 5:10 | |
83. | Thielmann, Gerd | FAS Stadeken-Elsheim | 13.M50 | 51:56 | 5:12 | |
84. | Schneider, Kristina | Mittelpunktl?ufer SV Habach | 3.W20 | 51:58 | 5:12 | |
85. | Raber, Ronald | Blauer Stern Karlsberg | 14.M50 | 52:06 | 5:13 | |
86. | Welsch , Anja | 3.W45 | 52:06 | 5:13 | ||
87. | Zimmer, Jeanny | CEB Lauftreff Merzig-Hilbringen | 2.W40 | 52:13 | 5:13 | |
88. | Scherer, Dirk | HOLZHAUER SECS | 17.M45 | 52:20 | 5:14 | |
89. | Jung, Michael | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 7.M55 | 52:32 | 5:15 | |
90. | Kempf, Florian | Holzhauer KG | 6.M35 | 52:39 | 5:16 | |
91. | Juric, Alex | Ford | 7.M35 | 52:42 | 5:16 | |
92. | Kuissu Tchoutedjem, Baurin | BBZ Merzig | 1.MU18 | 52:46 | 5:17 | |
93. | Schneider, Margit | Mittelpunktl?ufer SV Habach | 1.W55 | 52:52 | 5:17 | |
94. | Istoidsche , Julian | 8.M30 | 53:01 | 5:18 | ||
95. | Latz, Rouven | 11.M40 | 53:01 | 5:18 | ||
96. | Nisius, Brigitte | TV Elm | 4.W45 | 53:19 | 5:20 | |
97. | Witt, Erwin | TG Konz | 5.M60 | 53:21 | 5:20 | |
98. | M?ller, Sigrid | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 8.M55 | 53:29 | 5:21 | |
99. | Berrens, Michael | Ford | 9.M55 | 53:46 | 5:23 | |
100. | Trender, Ren | LT Biringen | 12.M40 | 53:58 | 5:24 | |
101. | Becker, Thomas | Ford | 10.M55 | 53:58 | 5:24 | |
102. | Zipfler, Werner | Ford | 11.M55 | 54:01 | 5:24 | |
103. | Franken, Sven | Ford | 9.M30 | 54:07 | 5:25 | |
104. | Binz, Martin | REGLER Systems GmbH | 8.M35 | 54:20 | 5:26 | |
105. | Stoffel, Jochen | Schnell m?d T?nsdorf | 9.M35 | 54:30 | 5:27 | |
106. | Nilles, Helmut | HSV Merzig-Hilbringen | 4.M65 | 54:41 | 5:28 | |
107. | Dolisy-Juric, Sylvie | Ford | 5.W45 | 54:47 | 5:29 | |
108. | Marx, Galina | LV Merzig | 6.W45 | 54:49 | 5:29 | |
109. | Sido, Sido | BBZ Merzig | 2.MU18 | 54:50 | 5:29 | |
110. | Nasrati, Iqbal | BBZ Merzig | 3.MU18 | 54:51 | 5:29 | |
111. | Costanza, Benedetto | Ford | 15.M50 | 54:52 | 5:29 | |
112. | St?rmer, Erich | Ford | 6.M60 | 54:53 | 5:29 | |
113. | Laskodi, Ildiko | 3.W40 | 54:56 | 5:30 | ||
114. | Bartholome, Maik | 10.M35 | 55:09 | 5:31 | ||
115. | Poser, Michael | CEB Merzig | 7.M60 | 55:30 | 5:33 | |
116. | Singer, G?nter | TV Rehlingen | 12.M55 | 55:38 | 5:34 | |
117. | Kiefer, Petra | CEB Lauftreff Merzig-Hilbringen | 7.W45 | 55:51 | 5:35 | |
118. | Pohren, Frank | Lauffreunde Fremersdorf | 18.M45 | 56:03 | 5:36 | |
119. | Holbach, Ralf | LV Merzig | 13.M55 | 56:11 | 5:37 | |
120. | Raber, Martin | Mittelpunktl?ufer SV Habach | 16.M50 | 56:24 | 5:38 | |
121. | Kuhn, Tanja | 4.W40 | 56:24 | 5:38 | ||
122. | Hilt, Simone | TV Rehlingen | 8.W45 | 56:39 | 5:40 | |
123. | Bu?, Karl Heinz | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 5.M65 | 56:45 | 5:41 | |
124. | Keller, Philipp | LZF K?llertal | 14.M55 | 57:10 | 5:43 | |
125. | Kreis, Patrick | 17.M50 | 57:27 | 5:45 | ||
126. | Kreis, Christina | 3.W50 | 57:27 | 5:45 | ||
127. | M?ller, Andrea | TuS Brotdorf | 4.W50 | 57:44 | 5:46 | |
128. | Wagner, Klaus | 18.M50 | 58:29 | 5:51 | ||
129. | Velten-Neusius, Waltraud | CEB Merzig | 5.W50 | 58:39 | 5:52 | |
130. | Collmann, Walter | CEB Lauftreff | 6.M65 | 58:40 | 5:52 | |
131. | Lion-Scardamaglia, Irmgard | LG SHG Merzig | 2.W55 | 58:40 | 5:52 | |
132. | Spelz, Britta | LG SHG Merzig | 5.W40 | 58:47 | 5:53 | |
133. | Schommer, Bernhard | CEB Lauftreff | 7.M65 | 59:01 | 5:54 | |
134. | Schon, Carmen | CEB Merzig | 6.W50 | 59:02 | 5:54 | |
135. | Weins, Dietmar | Lauffreunde Fremersdorf | 19.M50 | 59:12 | 5:55 | |
136. | Bies, Sylvie | CEB Marathonis | 1.W60 | 59:12 | 5:55 | |
137. | Kettenhofen, Daniel | Ford | 10.M30 | 59:24 | 5:56 | |
138. | Dorscheid, Wolfgang | 20.M50 | 59:24 | 5:56 | ||
139. | Lamberti, Thomas | Triple A | 13.M40 | 59:26 | 5:57 | |
140. | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktl?ufer SV Habach | 1.W65 | 59:30 | 5:57 | |
141. | Geng, Dieter | Ford | 21.M50 | 59:39 | 5:58 | |
142. | Borowski, Doris | 9.W45 | 1:00:00 | 6:00 | ||
143. | Mary, Regine | 2.W60 | 1:00:11 | 6:01 | ||
144. | Valentin, Thomas | Villeroy & Boch - Fliesen | 11.M30 | 1:00:15 | 6:02 | |
145. | Altmeyer, Peter | TV Elm | 19.M45 | 1:00:16 | 6:02 | |
146. | Altmeyer, Sandra | TV Elm | 6.W40 | 1:00:18 | 6:02 | |
147. | Ludwig, Werner | Ford | 8.M65 | 1:00:50 | 6:05 | |
148. | Hornberger, Beate | Triple A | 2.W35 | 1:01:12 | 6:07 | |
149. | Urnau, Maria | Ford | 4.W20 | 1:01:35 | 6:09 | |
150. | Grissmer, Manfred | TTv Reisbach | 1.M75 | 1:01:57 | 6:12 | |
151. | Heid, Gerhard | TV Elm | 8.M60 | 1:02:05 | 6:13 | |
152. | Gajewski, Kerstin | TV Losheim | 3.W35 | 1:02:10 | 6:13 | |
153. | Gonzerowski, Jens | TV Losheim | 14.M40 | 1:02:11 | 6:13 | |
154. | Wax, Renate | LTF K?llertal | 2.W65 | 1:02:54 | 6:17 | |
155. | Bounedin, Thiery | 11.M35 | 1:03:03 | 6:18 | ||
156. | Paulus, Astrid | 7.W50 | 1:03:30 | 6:21 | ||
157. | Britz, Petra | 8.W50 | 1:03:48 | 6:23 | ||
158. | Streit, Boris | 12.M35 | 1:03:57 | 6:24 | ||
159. | Kandels, Barbara | 7.W40 | 1:04:05 | 6:25 | ||
160. | Marchlewitz, Ariane | 2.W30 | 1:04:17 | 6:26 | ||
161. | Fox, Laura | 5.W20 | 1:04:17 | 6:26 | ||
162. | Conrad, Annette | 9.W50 | 1:04:50 | 6:29 | ||
163. | Noodi, Ahmad | 3.MU20 | 1:05:39 | 6:34 | ||
164. | M?ller, Sascha | 7.M20 | 1:05:40 | 6:34 | ||
165. | Dorscheid, Friederike | 10.W50 | 1:07:26 | 6:45 | ||
166. | Holzh?user, Jennifer | 3.W30 | 1:07:43 | 6:46 | ||
167. | Bourguignon, Aline | 6.W20 | 1:08:16 | 6:50 | ||
168. | Vanda, Chanturidze | LG SHG Merzig | 7.W20 | 1:13:27 | 7:21 | |
169. | K?nig, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf | 22.M50 | 1:15:41 | 7:34 | |
170. | Knop, Silke | LT Mertesdorf | 10.W45 | 1:15:42 | 7:34 | |
171. | Otte, Janine | 8.W20 | 1:21:41 | 8:10 |