Selektion
24. Stadtlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Bischof Jürgen | TV Hatzenbühl | 1.M35 | 32 : 00 | 0:00 | |
2. | Koch Robert-Thomas | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M20 | 32 : 48 | 0:00 | |
3. | Jochen, Baltes | SC-Friedrichsthal | 2.M20 | 33 : 33 | 0:00 | |
4. | Michael , Gärtner | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.M35 | 33 : 40 | 0:00 | |
5. | Hohwieler, Che | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 34 : 12 | 0:00 | |
6. | Sandmeier, Dominik | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 3.M35 | 34 : 17 | 0:00 | |
7. | Bernardon Ramon | LTF Marpingen | 3.M20 | 34 : 24 | 0:00 | |
8. | Noll Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 1.M45 | 34 : 41 | 0:00 | |
9. | Jakob Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 4.M35 | 34 : 51 | 0:01 | |
10. | Buljan Peter | LTF Marpingen | 5.M35 | 34 : 55 | 0:01 | |
11. | Könner Ralf | Lauflade Zweibrücken | 2.M30 | 35 : 14 | 0:00 | |
12. | Hoffeld Peter | TV Piesbach | 6.M35 | 35 : 20 | 0:00 | |
13. | Burkhardt Dieter | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M40 | 35 : 24 | 0:00 | |
14. | Frenzel Martin | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 2.M45 | 35 : 27 | 0:00 | |
15. | Resch Christian | Tri-Team SC Illingen | 4.M20 | 35 : 38 | 0:00 | |
16. | Kehl Hannes | LV Merzig | 2.M40 | 35 : 41 | 0:00 | |
17. | Gross Thomas | LTF Marpingen | 7.M35 | 35 : 43 | 0:00 | |
18. | Rupp Carsten | LG DJK Erbach St. Ingbert | 1.MJugA | 35 : 45 | 0:00 | |
19. | Tricoli Epifanio | Homburg | 3.M30 | 35 : 47 | 0:00 | |
20. | Lilischkis Rainer | WSF Zweibrücken | 8.M35 | 35 : 52 | 0:01 | |
21. | Zewe Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 5.M20 | 35 : 54 | 0:01 | |
22. | Brengel-Keck Julia | LG DJK Erbach St. Ingbert | 1.W20 | 35 : 56 | 0:01 | |
23. | Knickenberg Alfred | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 3.M45 | 35 : 59 | 0:01 | |
24. | Wobido Werner | Saarbrücken | 3.M40 | 36 : 00 | 0:00 | |
25. | Klopp Peter | TV Auersmacher | 4.M45 | 36 : 13 | 0:00 | |
26. | Ulrich Karsten | LTF Marpingen | 4.M30 | 36 : 19 | 0:00 | |
27. | Frank , Orth | TuS Ormesheim | 9.M35 | 36 : 23 | 0:00 | |
28. | Wendling Pascal | Fa. Festo | 5.M45 | 36 : 24 | 0:00 | |
29. | Becker Bastian | Leibniz-Gymnasium | 2.MJugA | 36 : 24 | 0:00 | |
30. | Hartmann Patrik | LAC Saarlouis | 6.M45 | 36 : 38 | 0:00 | |
31. | Improta Salvatore | Homburg | 6.M20 | 36 : 41 | 0:00 | |
32. | Latz Herbert | TV 66 Rohrbach | 1.M50 | 36 : 42 | 0:00 | |
33. | Imbsweiler Philippe | FC Palatia Limbach | 5.M30 | 36 : 54 | 0:01 | |
34. | Volz Harald | Remmesweiler | 4.M40 | 36 : 55 | 0:01 | |
35. | Lehmann Bernd | Homburg-Erbach | 10.M35 | 37 : 09 | 0:00 | |
36. | Panter Jörg | VfA Neunkirchen | 11.M35 | 37 : 12 | 0:00 | |
37. | John Oliver | LTF Marpingen | 12.M35 | 37 : 14 | 0:00 | |
38. | Oster Laurent | Metz | 6.M30 | 37 : 16 | 0:00 | |
39. | Kösser Barbara | Trisport Saar-Hochwald | 2.W20 | 37 : 22 | 0:00 | |
40. | Schneider Peter | SC Namborn | 13.M35 | 37 : 24 | 0:00 | |
41. | Würtz Michael | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 14.M35 | 37 : 27 | 0:00 | |
42. | Dernbecher Kurt | LDF Köllertal | 2.M50 | 37 : 31 | 0:00 | |
43. | Joachim, Groß | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 15.M35 | 37 : 35 | 0:00 | |
44. | Henkes Michael | LC Asics Rehlingen | 7.M45 | 37 : 42 | 0:00 | |
45. | Bachelier Dirk | Merchweiler | 7.M30 | 37 : 43 | 0:00 | |
46. | Lahmer Stefan | LTF Gersweiler | 16.M35 | 37 : 50 | 0:01 | |
47. | Scherer Sascha | LC Völklingen Saarstahl | 8.M30 | 37 : 52 | 0:01 | |
48. | Bialas Patric | Homburg | 9.M30 | 37 : 53 | 0:01 | |
49. | Mager Holger | LSG Quierschied | 10.M30 | 37 : 58 | 0:01 | |
50. | Sattler Maximilian | WSF Zweibrücken | 3.MJugA | 37 : 59 | 0:01 | |
51. | Buchheit Karsten | JG Wildsau | 7.M20 | 38 : 01 | 0:00 | |
52. | Dr. Bauer Eberhard | LC 72 Altenkessel | 8.M45 | 38 : 03 | 0:00 | |
53. | Markus, Scheller | TuS Ormesheim | 5.M40 | 38 : 04 | 0:00 | |
54. | Backes Horst | Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M60 | 38 : 05 | 0:00 | |
55. | Patrick , Lugenbiel | WSF Zweibrücken | 8.M20 | 38 : 06 | 0:00 | |
56. | Markus, Dönneweg | TuS Ormesheim | 6.M40 | 38 : 10 | 0:00 | |
57. | Schwarz Hans-Werner | LTF Winterbach | 9.M45 | 38 : 16 | 0:00 | |
58. | Hahn Andrea | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.W20 | 38 : 19 | 0:00 | |
59. | Balzer Uwe | Püttlingen | 17.M35 | 38 : 24 | 0:00 | |
60. | Eisermann Marc | LAC Saarlouis | 11.M30 | 38 : 24 | 0:00 | |
61. | Martin Gerhard | LTK Merchweiler | 18.M35 | 38 : 29 | 0:00 | |
62. | Möhler Rainer | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 7.M40 | 38 : 34 | 0:00 | |
63. | Demmer Micheal | Vereinslos | 8.M40 | 38 : 35 | 0:00 | |
64. | Christoph, Feld | TV Lebach | 9.M40 | 38 : 36 | 0:00 | |
65. | Weislinger Pascal | Can Sarreguemines | 10.M40 | 38 : 38 | 0:00 | |
66. | Keller Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M50 | 38 : 39 | 0:00 | |
67. | Sehn Frank | Diefflen | 19.M35 | 38 : 46 | 0:00 | |
68. | Roland, Raber | Marathonfreunde Humes | 20.M35 | 38 : 49 | 0:00 | |
69. | Thomas, JACOB | TV Rohrbach | 11.M40 | 38 : 51 | 0:01 | |
70. | Weyand Andreas | Homburg | 21.M35 | 38 : 59 | 0:01 | |
71. | Schorr Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 22.M35 | 39 : 04 | 0:00 | |
72. | Horras Dietmar | LTF Mauschbach | 12.M40 | 39 : 07 | 0:00 | |
73. | Matheis Ewald | TV Saarwellingen | 13.M40 | 39 : 09 | 0:00 | |
74. | Steffen Michael | VfA Neunkirchen | 10.M45 | 39 : 14 | 0:00 | |
75. | Riehm Helmut | LSC Düppenweiler | 23.M35 | 39 : 15 | 0:00 | |
76. | Fontaine Klaus-Peter | TC Saarlouis | 24.M35 | 39 : 17 | 0:00 | |
77. | Hampp Thomas | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 14.M40 | 39 : 20 | 0:00 | |
78. | Mezzatesta Cosmo | TC Altenkessel | 15.M40 | 39 : 26 | 0:00 | |
79. | Kauf Manuel | Homburg | 9.M20 | 39 : 28 | 0:00 | |
80. | Dieter, Bender | Saar 05 | 25.M35 | 39 : 33 | 0:00 | |
81. | Urschel Michael | Kneippverein Bexbach | 26.M35 | 39 : 36 | 0:00 | |
82. | Rupp John | Hülsweiler | 27.M35 | 39 : 37 | 0:00 | |
83. | Kempf Stefan | DJK St. Ingbert | 12.M30 | 39 : 40 | 0:00 | |
84. | Klaus , WITTLING | FC Viktoria St. Ingbert | 28.M35 | 39 : 47 | 0:00 | |
85. | Sprengart Stefanie | LG DJK Erbach St. Ingbert | 1.W35 | 39 : 47 | 0:00 | |
86. | Günder Ralf | VfA Neunkirchen | 16.M40 | 39 : 48 | 0:00 | |
87. | Weidmann Georg | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 11.M45 | 39 : 49 | 0:00 | |
88. | Ripplinger Bernd | LTF Winterbach | 17.M40 | 39 : 50 | 0:01 | |
89. | Gebhardt Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M55 | 39 : 50 | 0:01 | |
90. | Kohl Torsten | Saarbrücken | 29.M35 | 39 : 51 | 0:01 | |
91. | Starck Jean-Luc | Etzling | 12.M45 | 39 : 57 | 0:01 | |
92. | Claessen Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 18.M40 | 39 : 59 | 0:01 | |
93. | Mura Thomas | DJK IGB | 30.M35 | 40 : 00 | 0:00 | |
94. | Metzen Christoph | Beckingen | 19.M40 | 40 : 01 | 0:00 | |
95. | Böhr Volker | LLG Landstuhl | 4.M50 | 40 : 03 | 0:00 | |
96. | Barra Patric | Galatasaray Istanbul | 13.M30 | 40 : 05 | 0:00 | |
97. | Johannes, Sinnwell | Fischbach | 14.M30 | 40 : 12 | 0:00 | |
98. | Thomas , Klein | LTF Köllertal | 20.M40 | 40 : 22 | 0:00 | |
99. | Simon Martin | Blieskastel | 21.M40 | 40 : 27 | 0:00 | |
100. | Wüllenweber, Michael | ASS Saarbrücken | 15.M30 | 40 : 29 | 0:00 | |
101. | Baldauf Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 13.M45 | 40 : 30 | 0:00 | |
102. | Jochum Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 14.M45 | 40 : 30 | 0:00 | |
103. | BERND, RASTETTER | LG-HARDT DURMERSHEI | 15.M45 | 40 : 36 | 0:00 | |
104. | Appel Stefan | 40 : 38 | 0:00 | |||
105. | Bannat Patrick | Heiligenwald | 10.M20 | 40 : 45 | 0:00 | |
106. | Pink Günter | LC Völklingen | 5.M50 | 40 : 45 | 0:00 | |
107. | Klaus, Stutz | LC-Völklingen | 16.M45 | 40 : 47 | 0:00 | |
108. | Koebrich Michael | Tri Team Saar 05 | 22.M40 | 40 : 49 | 0:00 | |
109. | Christian, Groß | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 31.M35 | 40 : 50 | 0:01 | |
110. | Tönjes Hendrik | DJK Erbach | 1.MJugB | 40 : 53 | 0:01 | |
111. | Herrmann Ralph | Polizei Inspektion IGB | 23.M40 | 41 : 03 | 0:00 | |
112. | Krakau Andrea | FSV Frankenthal | 2.W35 | 41 : 04 | 0:00 | |
113. | Müller Stefan | LTF Mauschbach | 24.M40 | 41 : 08 | 0:00 | |
114. | Nogier Christian | Spicheren | 17.M45 | 41 : 08 | 0:00 | |
115. | Nohr Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 18.M45 | 41 : 09 | 0:00 | |
116. | Neurath Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 2.M60 | 41 : 09 | 0:00 | |
117. | Schönberger Peter | Beckingen | 6.M50 | 41 : 10 | 0:00 | |
118. | Gebhardt Thomas | Kneippverein | 25.M40 | 41 : 15 | 0:00 | |
119. | Kaufmann Willi | LC Völklingen | 7.M50 | 41 : 20 | 0:00 | |
120. | Müller Falko | FC Niederkirchen | 26.M40 | 41 : 21 | 0:00 | |
121. | Hauck Nico | Festo | 16.M30 | 41 : 21 | 0:00 | |
122. | Keller Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 3.M60 | 41 : 24 | 0:00 | |
123. | Müller Werner | Beckingen | 19.M45 | 41 : 26 | 0:00 | |
124. | Imbsweiler Gerd | TV Limbach | 1.M65 | 41 : 29 | 0:00 | |
125. | Heckmann Martin | Lauftreff Winterberg SB | 20.M45 | 41 : 31 | 0:00 | |
126. | Zeiger, Uwe | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 27.M40 | 41 : 32 | 0:00 | |
127. | Weber Christian | SV Saar 05 | 28.M40 | 41 : 33 | 0:00 | |
128. | Rüdiger, Schwandner | TV-Ottweiler | 32.M35 | 41 : 36 | 0:00 | |
129. | Lampel Alfred | Lauftreff Altenwalderstr. | 8.M50 | 41 : 41 | 0:00 | |
130. | Rainer, Hippchen | TV Bliesdalheim | 2.M55 | 41 : 47 | 0:00 | |
131. | Telch Steffen | Albert-Magnus-Gymnasium | 2.MJugB | 41 : 51 | 0:01 | |
132. | Richard, Schuler | TV-Rehlingen | 9.M50 | 41 : 55 | 0:01 | |
133. | Giannitti Ivo | TUS Ormesheim | 33.M35 | 42 : 06 | 0:00 | |
134. | Hoffmann Leo | Beckingen | 21.M45 | 42 : 06 | 0:00 | |
135. | Wolter Ingo | Hüttigweiler | 17.M30 | 42 : 07 | 0:00 | |
136. | Duchstein Gaby | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W35 | 42 : 11 | 0:00 | |
137. | Scharschmidt Egon | TV Brücken | 22.M45 | 42 : 14 | 0:00 | |
138. | Hartmann Frank | Festo | 11.M20 | 42 : 16 | 0:00 | |
139. | Michael, Beichter | Filderstadt | 29.M40 | 42 : 16 | 0:00 | |
140. | Claudia, Seel | TV Kirkel | 1.W30 | 42 : 17 | 0:00 | |
141. | Staub Peter | LTF Alsweiler | 34.M35 | 42 : 20 | 0:00 | |
142. | Sahner Andreas | Hüttigweiler | 18.M30 | 42 : 21 | 0:00 | |
143. | Karl-Heinz, Holzknecht | TV Ottweiler | 10.M50 | 42 : 21 | 0:00 | |
144. | Hoffmann Klaus | LTF Mauschbach | 35.M35 | 42 : 24 | 0:00 | |
145. | Schneider Frank | Schoeneck | 36.M35 | 42 : 24 | 0:00 | |
146. | Jan, Hemmann | TV.St.Ingbert 1881 | 19.M30 | 42 : 26 | 0:00 | |
147. | Glatz Ursula | LTF Marpingen | 4.W35 | 42 : 28 | 0:00 | |
148. | Röthel Rainer | TV Ottweiler | 30.M40 | 42 : 32 | 0:00 | |
149. | Sprengart Jochen | LG DJK Erbach St. Ingbert | 37.M35 | 42 : 33 | 0:00 | |
150. | Meyer Matthias | St. Ingbert | 12.M20 | 42 : 35 | 0:00 | |
151. | Vinzenz, BROSCHART | TUS Rentrisch | 23.M45 | 42 : 35 | 0:00 | |
152. | Schneider Jörg | RV Ottweiler | 38.M35 | 42 : 36 | 0:00 | |
153. | Blum Ralf | VfA Neunkirchen | 24.M45 | 42 : 36 | 0:00 | |
154. | Schmadel Rüdiger | SVI St. Ingbert | 13.M20 | 42 : 37 | 0:00 | |
155. | Jörg, Burkhard | Schenck | 31.M40 | 42 : 38 | 0:00 | |
156. | Wagner Wolfgang | Kneippverein | 32.M40 | 42 : 39 | 0:00 | |
157. | Müller Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 33.M40 | 42 : 45 | 0:00 | |
158. | Brors Waalter | Sulzbach | 11.M50 | 42 : 49 | 0:00 | |
159. | Bernd, Wagner | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 39.M35 | 42 : 54 | 0:01 | |
160. | Mayer Christian | SV Schnappach | 40.M35 | 42 : 57 | 0:01 | |
161. | Artopiadis Lazaros | LTF Köllertal | 25.M45 | 42 : 57 | 0:01 | |
162. | Hiusberger André | TRITONIC Team WND | 14.M20 | 42 : 58 | 0:01 | |
163. | Bauer Franz | TV Rohrbach | 34.M40 | 43 : 00 | 0:00 | |
164. | Thielen Willi | LT Ritterstraße | 41.M35 | 43 : 02 | 0:00 | |
165. | Philippe Karin | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 1.W50 | 43 : 03 | 0:00 | |
166. | Gorges Albert | SV Schnappach | 12.M50 | 43 : 04 | 0:00 | |
167. | Martin, Huppert | TV St.Ingbert 1881 | 42.M35 | 43 : 05 | 0:00 | |
168. | Keilling Bertram | Merzig | 13.M50 | 43 : 12 | 0:00 | |
169. | Leist Volker | SV Altenwald | 43.M35 | 43 : 12 | 0:00 | |
170. | Dincher Marco | TV Auersmacher | 15.M20 | 43 : 14 | 0:00 | |
171. | Denne Harald | TV Auersmacher | 26.M45 | 43 : 14 | 0:00 | |
172. | Ganster Nico | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 35.M40 | 43 : 21 | 0:00 | |
173. | Höhne Adrian | LTF Nalbach | 3.MJugB | 43 : 22 | 0:00 | |
174. | Höfner Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 36.M40 | 43 : 23 | 0:00 | |
175. | Houy Christoph | VFB Heusweiler | 20.M30 | 43 : 23 | 0:00 | |
176. | Schweitzer Horst | LAG Saarbrücken | 27.M45 | 43 : 25 | 0:00 | |
177. | Hans Joachim, Föllmer | LC-Völklingen | 37.M40 | 43 : 28 | 0:00 | |
178. | Speed Tommy | ATSV Saarbrücken | 38.M40 | 43 : 30 | 0:00 | |
179. | Henrich Michael | SV Schnappach | 44.M35 | 43 : 33 | 0:00 | |
180. | Ostheimer Herfried | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M60 | 43 : 34 | 0:00 | |
181. | Huth Detlef | DJK St. Ingbert | 39.M40 | 43 : 36 | 0:00 | |
182. | Müller Kurt | Bisttal--Runners | 3.M55 | 43 : 37 | 0:00 | |
183. | Wirbel Thomas | Quierschied | 21.M30 | 43 : 40 | 0:00 | |
184. | Armin, Domke | WSF Zweibrücken | 16.M20 | 43 : 43 | 0:00 | |
185. | Braun Ralf | Landstuhl | 40.M40 | 43 : 46 | 0:00 | |
186. | Speicher, Franz Josef | LZF Köllertal | 28.M45 | 43 : 47 | 0:00 | |
187. | Heckmann Jörg | Sparda Bank Südwest eG | 22.M30 | 43 : 48 | 0:00 | |
188. | Sutor Josef | LTF Köllertal | 2.M65 | 43 : 49 | 0:00 | |
189. | Schluetter Harald | VTZ Zweibrücken | 5.M60 | 43 : 50 | 0:01 | |
190. | Kiefer Bernhard | TC Weiskirchen | 45.M35 | 43 : 53 | 0:01 | |
191. | Ohsiek Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 6.M60 | 43 : 54 | 0:01 | |
192. | Heydt Oliver | Running Welferding | 46.M35 | 43 : 56 | 0:01 | |
193. | Martin Thomas | LTK Merchweiler | 47.M35 | 43 : 58 | 0:01 | |
194. | La Cava Enzo | TUS Ormesheim | 48.M35 | 43 : 59 | 0:01 | |
195. | Kremers Stephan | St. Ingbert | 49.M35 | 44 : 01 | 0:00 | |
196. | Meyer Joachim | Bisttal--Runners | 50.M35 | 44 : 01 | 0:00 | |
197. | Bieg Jörg | St. Ingbert | 23.M30 | 44 : 02 | 0:00 | |
198. | Winter Eric | Saarlouis | 51.M35 | 44 : 02 | 0:00 | |
199. | Horst Timo | Wadgassen | 17.M20 | 44 : 03 | 0:00 | |
200. | Kleinbauer Joachim | Marathon Freunde Humes | 52.M35 | 44 : 04 | 0:00 | |
201. | Vogelgesang Jörg | LG Hinkebein | 18.M20 | 44 : 06 | 0:00 | |
202. | Dieter, Schweitzer | TV Kirkel | 41.M40 | 44 : 07 | 0:00 | |
203. | Konrad Uwe | TV Ensheim | 42.M40 | 44 : 07 | 0:00 | |
204. | Ziegler Manfred | Willerwald | 29.M45 | 44 : 08 | 0:00 | |
205. | Klemmer Patrick | St. Ingbert | 24.M30 | 44 : 09 | 0:00 | |
206. | Tumler Erik | TUS Ormesheim | 25.M30 | 44 : 15 | 0:00 | |
207. | Zotz Hermann | Contwig | 53.M35 | 44 : 17 | 0:00 | |
208. | Weidler Jochen | JG Wildsau | 19.M20 | 44 : 18 | 0:00 | |
209. | Raber Jörg | Neunkirchen | 26.M30 | 44 : 22 | 0:00 | |
210. | Lang Peter | Kneippverein | 54.M35 | 44 : 27 | 0:00 | |
211. | Eisermann Anja | LAC Saarlouis | 2.W30 | 44 : 28 | 0:00 | |
212. | Plein Markus | LG Hinkebein | 27.M30 | 44 : 28 | 0:00 | |
213. | Krämer Wendelin | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M50 | 44 : 29 | 0:00 | |
214. | Fuss Volkmar | Fitte Hütte | 30.M45 | 44 : 29 | 0:00 | |
215. | Strobel Thomas | Vereinslos | 55.M35 | 44 : 30 | 0:00 | |
216. | Domke Joachim | WSF Zweibrücken | 20.M20 | 44 : 31 | 0:00 | |
217. | Benz Reinhard | Remmesweiler | 56.M35 | 44 : 32 | 0:00 | |
218. | Bosel Lothar | LTF Winterbach | 31.M45 | 44 : 34 | 0:00 | |
219. | Frien Michael | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 43.M40 | 44 : 37 | 0:00 | |
220. | Sochurek Hagen | Bisttal--Runners | 57.M35 | 44 : 38 | 0:00 | |
221. | Mann Markus | PSC Wemmetsweiler | 28.M30 | 44 : 40 | 0:00 | |
222. | Sailer Frank | Sparda Bank Südwest eG | 58.M35 | 44 : 43 | 0:00 | |
223. | Münsterberg Eckard | TV Lebach | 59.M35 | 44 : 44 | 0:00 | |
224. | Hans Werner, Schmitt | Marathonfreunde Humes | 32.M45 | 44 : 45 | 0:00 | |
225. | Dominik, Jager | TC Illingen | 29.M30 | 44 : 46 | 0:00 | |
226. | Thomas Peter | LF Sotzweiler | 15.M50 | 44 : 51 | 0:01 | |
227. | Kempf Kerstin | TV Orscholz | 3.W30 | 44 : 53 | 0:01 | |
228. | Bost Ulrich | LLG Wustweiler | 44.M40 | 44 : 53 | 0:01 | |
229. | Ptak Dirk | St. Ingbert | 60.M35 | 44 : 54 | 0:01 | |
230. | Sträßer Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 16.M50 | 44 : 55 | 0:01 | |
231. | Siebert Michael | TV 1848 Oberstein | 4.M55 | 44 : 56 | 0:01 | |
232. | Schwarz Liesel | LTF Winterbach | 1.W45 | 44 : 57 | 0:01 | |
233. | Ziehl Martin | TUS Ormesheim | 30.M30 | 44 : 58 | 0:01 | |
234. | Schmidt Anton | LTF Tri Winterbach | 5.M55 | 44 : 58 | 0:01 | |
235. | Krämer Thomas | Sparda Bank Südwest eG | 61.M35 | 45 : 01 | 0:00 | |
236. | Kittler Rolf | Saarbrücken | 33.M45 | 45 : 02 | 0:00 | |
237. | Kallenborn Richard | TV Piesbach | 3.M65 | 45 : 03 | 0:00 | |
238. | Dischereit Christoph | St. Ingbert | 45.M40 | 45 : 03 | 0:00 | |
239. | Karmann Ludwig | Kneippverein | 7.M60 | 45 : 04 | 0:00 | |
240. | Balzer Rouven | Albert-Magnus-Gymnasium | 4.MJugA | 45 : 05 | 0:00 | |
241. | Wild Michael | Sparda Bank Südwest eG | 62.M35 | 45 : 05 | 0:00 | |
242. | Stefan, Rothfuchs | Schenck | 21.M20 | 45 : 07 | 0:00 | |
243. | Haas Boris | St. Ingbert | 22.M20 | 45 : 09 | 0:00 | |
244. | Eisenbarth Uwe | Biesttal--Runners | 46.M40 | 45 : 10 | 0:00 | |
245. | Petto Hermann | Sportfreunde Köllerbach | 34.M45 | 45 : 11 | 0:00 | |
246. | Blum Anne | LG Rüsselsheim | 2.W50 | 45 : 11 | 0:00 | |
247. | Staub Peter | St. Ingbert | 35.M45 | 45 : 14 | 0:00 | |
248. | Fite Barcardit Carles | Saarbrücken | 31.M30 | 45 : 16 | 0:00 | |
249. | Deman Jens | Mandelbachtal | 23.M20 | 45 : 19 | 0:00 | |
250. | Kohler Bernd | Spiesen-Elversberg | 32.M30 | 45 : 20 | 0:00 | |
251. | Jacob Peter | St. Ingbert | 63.M35 | 45 : 28 | 0:00 | |
252. | Braun Jörg | TV Limbach | 64.M35 | 45 : 29 | 0:00 | |
253. | Ziegler Ingo-Paul | TV Limbach | 47.M40 | 45 : 32 | 0:00 | |
254. | Wagner Mathias | Kreiskrankenhaus | 24.M20 | 45 : 32 | 0:00 | |
255. | Emmer Jörg | Homburg | 48.M40 | 45 : 34 | 0:00 | |
256. | Kiefer Gerd | SV Schnappach | 49.M40 | 45 : 35 | 0:00 | |
257. | Bettinger Martin | Satanische Fersen | 36.M45 | 45 : 36 | 0:00 | |
258. | Dincher Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 17.M50 | 45 : 39 | 0:00 | |
259. | Griesmeyer Silke | TV Auersmacher | 4.W30 | 45 : 40 | 0:00 | |
260. | Büch Edmund | Fidelia Einöd | 18.M50 | 45 : 42 | 0:00 | |
261. | Kelleter Volker | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 50.M40 | 45 : 43 | 0:00 | |
262. | Schneider Hanno | Karate Merchweiler | 37.M45 | 45 : 46 | 0:00 | |
263. | Münsterberg Ruth | TV Lebach | 1.W40 | 45 : 47 | 0:00 | |
264. | Thomas, Kleinbauer | Marathonfreunde Humes | 65.M35 | 45 : 48 | 0:00 | |
265. | Müller Wolfgang | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 38.M45 | 45 : 49 | 0:00 | |
266. | Maurer Frank | Saarbrücken | 33.M30 | 45 : 53 | 0:01 | |
267. | Tomm Stefan | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 66.M35 | 45 : 57 | 0:01 | |
268. | Braun Reiner | TV Brücken | 39.M45 | 45 : 59 | 0:01 | |
269. | Andreas, Paul | Kirkel | 34.M30 | 46 : 00 | 0:00 | |
270. | Gable Jürgen | VT Zweibrücken | 51.M40 | 46 : 01 | 0:00 | |
271. | Wolff Matthias | Saarbrücken | 25.M20 | 46 : 03 | 0:00 | |
272. | Anton Dirk | Kreiskrankenhaus | 67.M35 | 46 : 06 | 0:00 | |
273. | Wentz Jürgen | DJK Elversberg | 52.M40 | 46 : 07 | 0:00 | |
274. | Riefer Anne | LTF Tri Winterbach | 2.W45 | 46 : 10 | 0:00 | |
275. | Kempf Christina | Flipp-Flopp St. Ingbert | 2.W40 | 46 : 10 | 0:00 | |
276. | Kaeufer Vanessa | Limbach | 4.W20 | 46 : 10 | 0:00 | |
277. | Schreiber Jürgen | überherrn | 68.M35 | 46 : 11 | 0:00 | |
278. | Müller Heino | VfA Neunkirchen | 19.M50 | 46 : 14 | 0:00 | |
279. | Meiser Manfred | LTF Marpingen | 69.M35 | 46 : 17 | 0:00 | |
280. | Leibrock Bengt | TV Kirkel | 5.MJugA | 46 : 20 | 0:00 | |
281. | Helfen Michael | DJK Erbach SG ST. Ingbert | 40.M45 | 46 : 22 | 0:00 | |
282. | Kewenig Helmut | St. Ingbert | 20.M50 | 46 : 26 | 0:00 | |
283. | Betz Albrecht | Hüttenberg | 21.M50 | 46 : 27 | 0:00 | |
284. | Frisch Beate | DJK Erbach SG ST. Ingbert | 5.W30 | 46 : 28 | 0:00 | |
285. | Gillmann Rolf | St. Ingbert | 41.M45 | 46 : 28 | 0:00 | |
286. | Fehrenz Thilo | TV Ottweiler | 53.M40 | 46 : 30 | 0:00 | |
287. | Maßfelder Günter | LTF Köllertal | 4.M65 | 46 : 32 | 0:00 | |
288. | Wagner Klaus | Saarbrücken | 70.M35 | 46 : 35 | 0:00 | |
289. | Weiland Stefan | Top Fit St. Ingbert | 71.M35 | 46 : 39 | 0:00 | |
290. | Nohr Manuela | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 3.W40 | 46 : 40 | 0:00 | |
291. | Hellinger Brigitte | VT Zweibrücken | 5.W20 | 46 : 41 | 0:00 | |
292. | Bernardon Roland | LTF-Marpingen | 22.M50 | 46 : 41 | 0:00 | |
293. | Müller Sigrid | Beckingen | 4.W40 | 46 : 42 | 0:00 | |
294. | Niesporek Stefan | Saarbrücken | 72.M35 | 46 : 43 | 0:00 | |
295. | Engbarth Wolfgang | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 54.M40 | 46 : 44 | 0:00 | |
296. | Gietzen Markus | Völklingen | 35.M30 | 46 : 45 | 0:00 | |
297. | Biller Sandra | Dudweiler | 6.W20 | 46 : 45 | 0:00 | |
298. | Oberdiek, Norbert | Run4Fun Bübingen | 42.M45 | 46 : 49 | 0:00 | |
299. | Kremers Oliver | St. Ingbert | 36.M30 | 46 : 52 | 0:01 | |
300. | Klaus Rudolf | TV Limbach | 43.M45 | 46 : 54 | 0:01 | |
301. | Lauer Carsten | Stuttgart | 73.M35 | 46 : 56 | 0:01 | |
302. | Hütter Steffen | St. Ingbert | 26.M20 | 46 : 57 | 0:01 | |
303. | Markus, Scherer | DJK Dudweiler | 55.M40 | 46 : 58 | 0:01 | |
304. | Müller Carsten | Oberwürzbach | 27.M20 | 47 : 02 | 0:00 | |
305. | Theiß Peter | Saarbrücken | 28.M20 | 47 : 04 | 0:00 | |
306. | Sträßer Marianne | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W50 | 47 : 07 | 0:00 | |
307. | Diehl Helmut | Sportfreunde Köllerbach | 23.M50 | 47 : 07 | 0:00 | |
308. | Bettingen Thomas | Polizei Sportv. Bexbach | 74.M35 | 47 : 07 | 0:00 | |
309. | Binkle Erich | St. Ingbert | 24.M50 | 47 : 08 | 0:00 | |
310. | Noll Gerd | DJK Dudweiler | 8.M60 | 47 : 08 | 0:00 | |
311. | Schöfer-Kolz Andrea | Biesttal--Runners | 5.W35 | 47 : 09 | 0:00 | |
312. | Müller Peter | St. Ingbert | 75.M35 | 47 : 10 | 0:00 | |
313. | Hoffmann Bernd | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 9.M60 | 47 : 11 | 0:00 | |
314. | Baldauf Stefan | LTK Merchweiler | 56.M40 | 47 : 16 | 0:00 | |
315. | Schulz Thomas | Kreiskrankenhaus | 29.M20 | 47 : 21 | 0:00 | |
316. | Selzer Markus | LF Fischbach | 57.M40 | 47 : 24 | 0:00 | |
317. | Balzer Michael | Püttlingen | 76.M35 | 47 : 29 | 0:00 | |
318. | Abrahams Uwe | Mandelbachtal | 58.M40 | 47 : 31 | 0:00 | |
319. | Britz Rüdiger | Kreiskrankenhaus | 59.M40 | 47 : 31 | 0:00 | |
320. | Lampel Hans-Ludwig | St. Ingbert | 60.M40 | 47 : 31 | 0:00 | |
321. | Ricke Hannelore | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 47 : 34 | 0:00 | |
322. | Schuster Gerhard | Karben | 25.M50 | 47 : 34 | 0:00 | |
323. | Pillong Hermann | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M65 | 47 : 35 | 0:00 | |
324. | Anna Stefan | Festo | 77.M35 | 47 : 36 | 0:00 | |
325. | Germann Franz | LTF Mauschbach | 26.M50 | 47 : 37 | 0:00 | |
326. | Ney Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 78.M35 | 47 : 38 | 0:00 | |
327. | Rank Maximilian | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 4.MJugB | 47 : 39 | 0:00 | |
328. | Backes Andreas | Saarbrücken | 61.M40 | 47 : 39 | 0:00 | |
329. | Buchheit Christian | Mainz | 30.M20 | 47 : 40 | 0:00 | |
330. | Merz Anita | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 5.W40 | 47 : 42 | 0:00 | |
331. | Müller Stefan | Fanta 4 Saarbrücken | 79.M35 | 47 : 43 | 0:00 | |
332. | Christian, Brach | Schenck | 62.M40 | 47 : 44 | 0:00 | |
333. | Lauer Andreas | Scheidt | 80.M35 | 47 : 45 | 0:00 | |
334. | Arend Georg | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 63.M40 | 47 : 50 | 0:01 | |
335. | Strauss Rolf | Laupen/Schweiz | 44.M45 | 47 : 50 | 0:01 | |
336. | Hammer Dirk | Vereinslos | 31.M20 | 47 : 51 | 0:01 | |
337. | Helfen Myriam | DJK Erbach SG ST. Ingbert | 1.WJugA | 47 : 52 | 0:01 | |
338. | Stahl Hans-Jürgen | Bexbach | 45.M45 | 47 : 52 | 0:01 | |
339. | Holweck Andreas | St. Ingbert | 32.M20 | 47 : 57 | 0:01 | |
340. | Kos Robert | Saarbrücken | 33.M20 | 48 : 04 | 0:00 | |
341. | Krick Hans-Werner | Spiesen-Elversberg | 46.M45 | 48 : 12 | 0:00 | |
342. | Hartmann Manfred | Saucony Saarbrücken | 6.M65 | 48 : 16 | 0:00 | |
343. | Seger Adele | LTF Nalbach | 6.W35 | 48 : 18 | 0:00 | |
344. | Flöthner Nicolas | HSV St. Ingbert | 37.M30 | 48 : 19 | 0:00 | |
345. | Freis Matthias | Oberwürzbach | 34.M20 | 48 : 27 | 0:00 | |
346. | Puhl Franz | Kreiskrankenhaus | 64.M40 | 48 : 30 | 0:00 | |
347. | Karl Andrea | Spiesen | 7.W20 | 48 : 30 | 0:00 | |
348. | Geimer Matthias | SV Schmittweiler | 35.M20 | 48 : 30 | 0:00 | |
349. | Heib Bernhard | St.Ingbert-Rentrisch | 38.M30 | 48 : 31 | 0:00 | |
350. | Manfred, Seel | TV Kirkel | 7.M65 | 48 : 33 | 0:00 | |
351. | Brian, Berry | Schenck | 65.M40 | 48 : 36 | 0:00 | |
352. | Hellenthal Günter | TV St. Ingbert | 81.M35 | 48 : 37 | 0:00 | |
353. | Mohr Rudolf | St. Ingbert | 66.M40 | 48 : 40 | 0:00 | |
354. | Jank Jörg | TV 66 Rohrbach | 67.M40 | 48 : 41 | 0:00 | |
355. | Ralf, Gries | LTF Marpingen | 39.M30 | 48 : 46 | 0:00 | |
356. | Wagner Bernhard | Biesttal--Runners | 6.M55 | 48 : 48 | 0:00 | |
357. | Mackert Martin | Festo | 68.M40 | 48 : 52 | 0:01 | |
358. | Schäfer Kirsten | Polizei Inspektion IGB | 6.W40 | 48 : 53 | 0:01 | |
359. | Claessen Anette | LTF Köllertal | 7.W40 | 48 : 58 | 0:01 | |
360. | Holger, Carstensen | Kneipverein | 69.M40 | 48 : 58 | 0:01 | |
361. | Edelmann Karl-Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 10.M60 | 48 : 59 | 0:01 | |
362. | Schwarz Frank | Kleinblittersdorf | 40.M30 | 49 : 01 | 0:00 | |
363. | Schulz Marina | TUS Jägersfreude | 8.W40 | 49 : 01 | 0:00 | |
364. | Schwalbach Peter | Zweibrücken | 47.M45 | 49 : 02 | 0:00 | |
365. | Mischo Carsten | Kreiskrankenhaus | 36.M20 | 49 : 05 | 0:00 | |
366. | Wittemann Bernard | LT Ritterstraße | 27.M50 | 49 : 08 | 0:00 | |
367. | Kiefer Pascal | LG Hinkebein | 37.M20 | 49 : 15 | 0:00 | |
368. | Engel Henning | Neuweiler | 70.M40 | 49 : 20 | 0:00 | |
369. | Böhm Helmut | St. Ingbert Wellness | 41.M30 | 49 : 21 | 0:00 | |
370. | Ludwig Norbert | ATVD Dudweiler | 71.M40 | 49 : 22 | 0:00 | |
371. | Theobald Oliver | TV Lauterbach | 38.M20 | 49 : 22 | 0:00 | |
372. | Heinz Barbara | TSG Altenkessel | 7.W35 | 49 : 25 | 0:00 | |
373. | Boos Burkhard | Lambsborn | 48.M45 | 49 : 26 | 0:00 | |
374. | Werth Poly | Saareinsming | 49.M45 | 49 : 27 | 0:00 | |
375. | Trampert Ilka | LTK Merchweiler | 8.W35 | 49 : 29 | 0:00 | |
376. | Markus Sascha | Saarbrücken | 42.M30 | 49 : 29 | 0:00 | |
377. | Pohren Frank | Sulzbach | 39.M20 | 49 : 31 | 0:00 | |
378. | Kastler Simon | TV Rehlingen | 50.M45 | 49 : 33 | 0:00 | |
379. | Klos Werner | LC Völklingen | 1.M70 | 49 : 36 | 0:00 | |
380. | Czerwenka-Nagel Melitta | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W70 | 49 : 37 | 0:00 | |
381. | Clauer Helmut | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 8.M65 | 49 : 38 | 0:00 | |
382. | Schneider Alexander | LF Fischbach | 82.M35 | 49 : 39 | 0:00 | |
383. | Krusch Andreas | Sportfreunde Hanweiler | 72.M40 | 49 : 40 | 0:00 | |
384. | Hassdenteufel Markus | TC Gadzelle Bous | 43.M30 | 49 : 43 | 0:00 | |
385. | Weydmann Heinz | Flipp-Flopp St. Ingbert | 51.M45 | 49 : 45 | 0:00 | |
386. | Dauer Wolfgang | Assweiler | 28.M50 | 49 : 47 | 0:00 | |
387. | Natter Benno | Brücken | 2.M70 | 49 : 48 | 0:00 | |
388. | Hermes Thorsten | Saarbrücken | 40.M20 | 49 : 49 | 0:00 | |
389. | Stefan, Schmitt | Turnverein Thalexweiler | 52.M45 | 49 : 51 | 0:01 | |
390. | Ziegler Rudolf | LTF Marpingen | 29.M50 | 49 : 59 | 0:01 | |
391. | Michael, Neumann | Vereinslos | 83.M35 | 49 : 59 | 0:01 | |
392. | Ecker Dominik | Ommersheim | 44.M30 | 50 : 00 | 0:00 | |
393. | Michaeli Andreas | St. Ingbert | 84.M35 | 50 : 00 | 0:00 | |
394. | Klein Christian | Neunkirchen | 73.M40 | 50 : 01 | 0:00 | |
395. | Jung Udo | Jägersburg | 74.M40 | 50 : 04 | 0:00 | |
396. | Hubertus Stefan | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 75.M40 | 50 : 05 | 0:00 | |
397. | bruno, flätgen | quierschied | 76.M40 | 50 : 06 | 0:00 | |
398. | Bleif Susanne | PSC Wemmetsweiler | 8.W20 | 50 : 07 | 0:00 | |
399. | Lanzer Pascal | TC Bous | 41.M20 | 50 : 07 | 0:00 | |
400. | Paul Michael | TC Bous | 45.M30 | 50 : 08 | 0:00 | |
401. | Seimetz Erik | Sparda Bank Südwest eG | 46.M30 | 50 : 10 | 0:00 | |
402. | Meiser Simone | LTF Marpingen | 6.W30 | 50 : 12 | 0:00 | |
403. | Ecker Susanne | TV Ottweiler | 9.W35 | 50 : 12 | 0:00 | |
404. | Wagner Michael | Kneippverein | 85.M35 | 50 : 16 | 0:00 | |
405. | Ames Margit | Marpingen | 3.W45 | 50 : 21 | 0:00 | |
406. | Leist Stefan | SV Altenwald | 77.M40 | 50 : 25 | 0:00 | |
407. | Lattrich Jörg | Kreiskrankenhaus | 86.M35 | 50 : 29 | 0:00 | |
408. | Di Lorenzo Marion | TUS Rußhütte | 9.W40 | 50 : 32 | 0:00 | |
409. | Wolf Guido | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 78.M40 | 50 : 37 | 0:00 | |
410. | Westphal Christian | SV Altenwald | 79.M40 | 50 : 38 | 0:00 | |
411. | Albers Thomas | Saarbrücken | 42.M20 | 50 : 44 | 0:00 | |
412. | Kriesch Barbara | DJK Bildstock | 9.W20 | 50 : 47 | 0:00 | |
413. | Heib Thomas | St. Ingbert | 47.M30 | 50 : 51 | 0:01 | |
414. | Pirrong Ingo | Kreiskrankenhaus | 80.M40 | 50 : 52 | 0:01 | |
415. | Dejon Thomas | Kreiskrankenhaus | 87.M35 | 50 : 53 | 0:01 | |
416. | Christoph, Scheller | SAP-R | 88.M35 | 50 : 53 | 0:01 | |
417. | Bruch Christian | LTF Ensdorf | 89.M35 | 50 : 55 | 0:01 | |
418. | Wollscheit Norbert | LTF Ensdorf | 53.M45 | 50 : 55 | 0:01 | |
419. | Weber Monika | SV Saar 05 | 10.W40 | 50 : 57 | 0:01 | |
420. | Backes Heike | LSG 98 Köllertal | 10.W35 | 51 : 00 | 0:00 | |
421. | Backes Klaus | Sportfreunde Köllerbach | 81.M40 | 51 : 00 | 0:00 | |
422. | Kirsch Albert | TV Düppenweiler | 11.M60 | 51 : 04 | 0:00 | |
423. | Bubel Jan | St. Ingbert | 43.M20 | 51 : 10 | 0:00 | |
424. | Ott Frank | SV Emmersweiler | 82.M40 | 51 : 11 | 0:00 | |
425. | Roschach Gerhard | TV Kirkel | 54.M45 | 51 : 12 | 0:00 | |
426. | Weber Anke | LTF Köllertal | 10.W20 | 51 : 14 | 0:00 | |
427. | Zimmermann Monika | Kneippverein | 11.W35 | 51 : 18 | 0:00 | |
428. | Schwarz Jürgen | Kneippverein | 30.M50 | 51 : 18 | 0:00 | |
429. | Strohbach Nikolaus | St. Ingbert | 48.M30 | 51 : 32 | 0:00 | |
430. | Ihl Andreas | Oberwürzbach | 44.M20 | 51 : 35 | 0:00 | |
431. | Trapp Curd | St. Ingbert | 83.M40 | 51 : 36 | 0:00 | |
432. | Joachim, Schäfer | Schenck | 31.M50 | 51 : 39 | 0:00 | |
433. | Schaf Walter | LTF Selbach | 7.M55 | 51 : 40 | 0:00 | |
434. | Henkes Christel | LG Berus | 4.W45 | 51 : 51 | 0:01 | |
435. | Krißam Ralf | Saarbrücken | 49.M30 | 51 : 52 | 0:01 | |
436. | Solbach Stefan | Spiesen-Elversberg | 84.M40 | 51 : 55 | 0:01 | |
437. | Wilhelm Alexandra | Kreiskrankenhaus | 11.W20 | 51 : 56 | 0:01 | |
438. | Patrick, Linn | Vereinslos | 45.M20 | 52 : 02 | 0:00 | |
439. | Scheller Wolfgang | TUS Ormesheim | 90.M35 | 52 : 05 | 0:00 | |
440. | Fels Winfried | Völklingen | 32.M50 | 52 : 06 | 0:00 | |
441. | Dötsch Dietmar | TC Weiskirchen | 12.M60 | 52 : 07 | 0:00 | |
442. | Kiefer Winfried | TC Weiskirchen | 13.M60 | 52 : 08 | 0:00 | |
443. | Kühner Hugo | TC Weiskirchen | 33.M50 | 52 : 08 | 0:00 | |
444. | Quint Thomas | St. Ingbert | 85.M40 | 52 : 10 | 0:00 | |
445. | Schmadel Frank | SVI St. Ingbert | 46.M20 | 52 : 11 | 0:00 | |
446. | Schneider Uwe | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 91.M35 | 52 : 11 | 0:00 | |
447. | Dönig Ralph | Top Fit St. Ingbert | 55.M45 | 52 : 12 | 0:00 | |
448. | Tausend Mike | LT Binsel | 5.MJugB | 52 : 14 | 0:00 | |
449. | Alexander, Bach | Vereinslos | 50.M30 | 52 : 15 | 0:00 | |
450. | Hertzler Christian | Bierbach | 92.M35 | 52 : 22 | 0:00 | |
451. | Schoen Peter | Bierbach | 93.M35 | 52 : 22 | 0:00 | |
452. | Perrin Eric | Kreiskrankenhaus | 94.M35 | 52 : 24 | 0:00 | |
453. | Anstadt Stefan | SG Hassel | 56.M45 | 52 : 25 | 0:00 | |
454. | Scholler Claudia | St. Ingbert | 7.W30 | 52 : 26 | 0:00 | |
455. | Wobedo Hans-Otto | LT Schafbrücke | 34.M50 | 52 : 28 | 0:00 | |
456. | Kreten Rainer Maria | Spiesen-Elversberg | 86.M40 | 52 : 29 | 0:00 | |
457. | Rixecker Simone | St. Ingbert | 12.W35 | 52 : 31 | 0:00 | |
458. | Harzer Brigitte | Kreiskrankenhaus | 5.W45 | 52 : 33 | 0:00 | |
459. | Harzer Hans | Kreiskrankenhaus | 57.M45 | 52 : 33 | 0:00 | |
460. | Uhle Ilse | St. Ingbert | 2.W55 | 52 : 41 | 0:00 | |
461. | Gabor, Szabo | Vereinslos | 95.M35 | 52 : 43 | 0:00 | |
462. | Stefan, Seel | Vereinslos | 47.M20 | 52 : 43 | 0:00 | |
463. | Zimmer Michael | Dudweiler | 58.M45 | 52 : 51 | 0:01 | |
464. | Christmann Jörg | Kneippverein | 96.M35 | 52 : 52 | 0:01 | |
465. | Keller Dieter | LTF Köllertal | 9.M65 | 52 : 52 | 0:01 | |
466. | Binger Alexandra | Bexbach | 13.W35 | 52 : 54 | 0:01 | |
467. | Stopka Eva | LTF Marpingen | 14.W35 | 52 : 55 | 0:01 | |
468. | Bulsan Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 12.W20 | 52 : 56 | 0:01 | |
469. | Prinz Wener | LT Binsel | 59.M45 | 52 : 58 | 0:01 | |
470. | Elmar, Schweitzer | Vereinslos | 48.M20 | 53 : 00 | 0:00 | |
471. | Kayser Sven | Dudweiler | 49.M20 | 53 : 08 | 0:00 | |
472. | Markus, Leimenkühler | Vereinslos | 51.M30 | 53 : 12 | 0:00 | |
473. | Anja, Gries | LTF Marpingen | 8.W30 | 53 : 20 | 0:00 | |
474. | Rubert Werner | KSK Saarpfalz | 35.M50 | 53 : 22 | 0:00 | |
475. | Lampel Susanne | Sparda Bank Südwest eG | 15.W35 | 53 : 23 | 0:00 | |
476. | Schario Jörg | Altenwald | 97.M35 | 53 : 23 | 0:00 | |
477. | Schmidt Christiane | SG Hassel | 11.W40 | 53 : 24 | 0:00 | |
478. | Staudt Rita | Kneippverein | 6.W45 | 53 : 26 | 0:00 | |
479. | Pfeifer Stefan | HSV St. Ingbert | 52.M30 | 53 : 27 | 0:00 | |
480. | Kohl Michael | St. Ingbert | 98.M35 | 53 : 30 | 0:00 | |
481. | Lücke Ellen | Saarbrücken | 13.W20 | 53 : 31 | 0:00 | |
482. | Höhne Fabian | Piesbach | 6.MJugB | 53 : 46 | 0:00 | |
483. | Bisewius Brigitta | TV Fechingen | 12.W40 | 53 : 47 | 0:00 | |
484. | Hepp Horst | Bisttal--Runners | 10.M65 | 53 : 58 | 0:01 | |
485. | Abate Konstantin | Vereinslos | 99.M35 | 53 : 58 | 0:01 | |
486. | Klöppel Hans-Dieter | Dudweiler | 14.M60 | 54 : 03 | 0:00 | |
487. | Haug Fritz | Bisttal--Runners | 60.M45 | 54 : 05 | 0:00 | |
488. | Thomas, Gillmann | Vereinslos | 100.M35 | 54 : 14 | 0:00 | |
489. | Dettweiler Thomas | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 101.M35 | 54 : 16 | 0:00 | |
490. | Ziolko Alexander | Saarbrücken | 50.M20 | 54 : 17 | 0:00 | |
491. | Wiszynski Stefan | Kreiskrankenhaus | 102.M35 | 54 : 37 | 0:00 | |
492. | Blum Jörg | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 87.M40 | 54 : 39 | 0:00 | |
493. | May Alexander | Fitte Hütte | 88.M40 | 54 : 42 | 0:00 | |
494. | Hein Sven-Peter | Berlin | 89.M40 | 54 : 42 | 0:00 | |
495. | Schwarz Stephan | TV Rehlingen | 103.M35 | 54 : 43 | 0:00 | |
496. | Bohm Hans-Jürgen | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 36.M50 | 54 : 45 | 0:00 | |
497. | Hohnhorst Paul | Bexbach | 90.M40 | 54 : 46 | 0:00 | |
498. | Janssen Will | Sparda Bank Südwest eG | 91.M40 | 54 : 54 | 0:01 | |
499. | Dietrich Susanne | Kneippverein | 16.W35 | 55 : 00 | 0:00 | |
500. | Hegetschweiler Lisbeth | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 7.W45 | 55 : 04 | 0:00 | |
501. | Steel Dee | Ramstein | 8.W45 | 55 : 09 | 0:00 | |
502. | Heinrich Waltraud | Kreiskrankenhaus | 9.W30 | 55 : 15 | 0:00 | |
503. | Ulbrich Werner | Kreiskrankenhaus | 92.M40 | 55 : 16 | 0:00 | |
504. | Heblich Helen | TV Auersmacher | 10.W30 | 55 : 23 | 0:00 | |
505. | Schweitzer Jutta | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W60 | 55 : 25 | 0:00 | |
506. | Klingler Gabriela | Niederwürzbach | 13.W40 | 55 : 32 | 0:00 | |
507. | Hary Christian | Niederwürzbach | 104.M35 | 55 : 33 | 0:00 | |
508. | Braun Volker | VfA Neunkirchen | 61.M45 | 55 : 37 | 0:00 | |
509. | Haas Klaus | St.Ingbert-Hassel | 37.M50 | 55 : 52 | 0:01 | |
510. | Rank Bernhard | DJK St. Ingbert | 105.M35 | 55 : 57 | 0:01 | |
511. | Arnone Vincenzo | St. Ingbert | 51.M20 | 56 : 00 | 0:00 | |
512. | Poepel Klaus | Wemmetsweiler | 106.M35 | 56 : 18 | 0:00 | |
513. | Ochs Sigrid | Fit-Line Niederwürzbach | 14.W40 | 56 : 21 | 0:00 | |
514. | Kunz Uwe | Kreiskrankenhaus | 107.M35 | 56 : 26 | 0:00 | |
515. | Heinrich Stephan | Kreiskrankenhaus | 53.M30 | 56 : 31 | 0:00 | |
516. | Ruf Tina | Lauftreff Winterberg SB | 52.M20 | 56 : 40 | 0:00 | |
517. | Kunz Christiane | Kreiskrankenhaus | 17.W35 | 56 : 45 | 0:00 | |
518. | Engelkamp Gerard | St. Ingbert | 93.M40 | 56 : 48 | 0:00 | |
519. | Benz Dorothee | Remmesweiler | 18.W35 | 56 : 53 | 0:01 | |
520. | Dalheimer Gerd J. | TV Rehlingen | 15.M60 | 56 : 53 | 0:01 | |
521. | Cases-Broehmer Yvette | Saarbrücken | 15.W40 | 57 : 02 | 0:00 | |
522. | Kullack Manfred | ATSV Saarbrücken | 8.M55 | 57 : 03 | 0:00 | |
523. | Unbehend Sandra | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 2.WJugA | 57 : 07 | 0:00 | |
524. | Scheepmaker Eline | Rohrbach | 16.W40 | 57 : 12 | 0:00 | |
525. | Rabung Anita | Rubenheim | 17.W40 | 57 : 14 | 0:00 | |
526. | Heike, Groß | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 19.W35 | 57 : 24 | 0:00 | |
527. | Karin, Bauer | Vereinslos | 9.W45 | 57 : 25 | 0:00 | |
528. | Klam Thomas | St. Ingbert | 53.M20 | 57 : 26 | 0:00 | |
529. | Tomassetti Susanne | Elversberg | 20.W35 | 57 : 51 | 0:01 | |
530. | Marx Heiner Junior | Völklingen | 7.MJugB | 57 : 56 | 0:01 | |
531. | Marx Heiner | Völklingen | 62.M45 | 57 : 57 | 0:01 | |
532. | Meng Markus | LTF Köllertal | 54.M30 | 58 : 04 | 0:00 | |
533. | Hofmann Werner | Polizei Inspektion IGB | 63.M45 | 58 : 11 | 0:00 | |
534. | Leiendecker Jannik | Leibniz-Gymnasium | 8.MJugB | 58 : 26 | 0:00 | |
535. | Stölb Petra | Sparda Bank Südwest eG | 14.W20 | 58 : 27 | 0:00 | |
537. | Nothof Sandra | Ormesheim | 15.W20 | 58 : 48 | 0:00 | |
538. | Jork Helmut | Oberwürzbach | 94.M40 | 58 : 54 | 0:01 | |
539. | Herl Gerhard | Neuweiler | 9.M55 | 58 : 56 | 0:01 | |
540. | Reinsch Holm | Dudweiler | 10.M55 | 58 : 57 | 0:01 | |
541. | Wegmann Andreas | Kaiserslautern | 54.M20 | 59 : 09 | 0:00 | |
542. | Leistenschneider Sandra | St. Ingbert | 11.W30 | 59 : 26 | 0:00 | |
543. | Lardy Susanne | Vereinslos | 12.W30 | 59 : 28 | 0:00 | |
544. | Rixecker Vera | Vereinslos | 21.W35 | 59 : 28 | 0:00 | |
545. | Balke Doris | LSG Saarlouis | 2.W60 | 59 : 32 | 0:00 | |
546. | Jene Bernd | TC Viktoria St. Ingbert | 11.M55 | 59 : 33 | 0:00 | |
547. | Matheis Claudia | Elversberg | 10.W45 | 59 : 42 | 0:00 | |
548. | Melissa, Nouailhetas | Saarbrücken | 13.W30 | 59 : 47 | 0:00 | |
549. | Lauterbach Heinrich | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 11.M65 | 1:00:00 | 6:00 | |
550. | Boos Annika | Lambsborn | 1.WJugB | 1:00:23 | 6:02 | |
551. | Frank, Trümper | TV St.Ingbert 1881 e.V. | 55.M20 | 1:00:42 | 6:04 | |
552. | Nicolai Karin | Kneippverein | 11.W45 | 1:01:04 | 6:06 | |
553. | König Cäcilia | Oberwürzbach | 18.W40 | 1:01:05 | 6:07 | |
554. | Becker Ruth | Oberwürzbach | 12.W45 | 1:01:08 | 6:07 | |
555. | Leutheusser Annette | Sparda Bank Südwest eG | 22.W35 | 1:01:12 | 6:07 | |
556. | Leutheusser Wolfgang | Sparda Bank Südwest eG | 64.M45 | 1:01:13 | 6:07 | |
557. | Stein Petra | Vereinslos | 16.W20 | 1:01:13 | 6:07 | |
558. | Kerwer Annette | Sparda Bank Südwest eG | 23.W35 | 1:01:17 | 6:08 | |
559. | Wystup Wolfgang | St. Ingbert | 95.M40 | 1:01:30 | 6:09 | |
560. | Sesar Christine | TV 66 Rohrbach | 17.W20 | 1:01:33 | 6:09 | |
561. | Greiner René | Vereinslos | 55.M30 | 1:01:52 | 6:11 | |
562. | Hochreuther Christine | Saarbrücken | 18.W20 | 1:02:13 | 6:13 | |
563. | Spies Robert | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 65.M45 | 1:02:47 | 6:17 | |
564. | Fritsch Axel | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 12.M55 | 1:02:49 | 6:17 | |
565. | Spies Jutta | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 13.W45 | 1:02:52 | 6:17 | |
566. | Theobald Robert | Schiffweiler | 96.M40 | 1:03:18 | 6:20 | |
567. | Stadler Bärbel | Sparda Bank Südwest eG | 14.W30 | 1:03:38 | 6:22 | |
568. | Meyer Heike | Kneippverein | 56.M20 | 1:03:51 | 6:23 | |
569. | Regula Andreas | Kneippverein | 56.M30 | 1:03:52 | 6:23 | |
570. | Kettenbaum Marius | Kneippverein | 6.MJugA | 1:03:52 | 6:23 | |
571. | White Mike | Kneippverein | 57.M20 | 1:03:58 | 6:24 | |
572. | Ruffing Renate | HSZ Kirrberg | 24.W35 | 1:05:03 | 6:30 | |
573. | Mutzl Friederike | Blieskastel | 14.W45 | 1:05:03 | 6:30 | |
574. | Frank-Hart Sabine | Leidingen | 25.W35 | 1:11:28 | 7:09 |