Selektion
29. Westspangenlauf | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Lindemann, Tom | LA Team Saar | 1.M30 | 1:16:35 | 3:38 | |
2. | Gaub, Stefan | VT Zweibrücken | 2.M30 | 1:18:40 | 3:44 | |
3. | Augustin, Rainer | TV Saarwellingen | 1.M35 | 1:19:01 | 3:45 | |
4. | Sokoll, Marco | TV Ottweiler | 2.M35 | 1:21:38 | 3:52 | |
5. | Baltes, Benjamin | TV Ottweiler | 3.M30 | 1:22:42 | 3:55 | |
6. | Sahm, Ralf | Rodgau | 1.M40 | 1:23:33 | 3:58 | |
7. | Kuntz, Nicolas | 3.M35 | 1:24:56 | 4:02 | ||
8. | Hoffmann, Carsten | TuS Ormesheim | 4.M35 | 1:25:32 | 4:03 | |
9. | Rausch, Katharina | LA Team Saar | 1.W30 | 1:27:17 | 4:08 | |
10. | Mauer, Eddi | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 1.M50 | 1:27:25 | 4:09 | |
11. | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 2.M50 | 1:27:47 | 4:10 | |
12. | Kapitza, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 1:28:32 | 4:12 | |
13. | Alt, Sebastian | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 1.M20 | 1:29:17 | 4:14 | |
14. | Horras, Jörg | 2.M45 | 1:29:25 | 4:14 | ||
15. | Baldauf, Norbert | 3.M45 | 1:29:48 | 4:15 | ||
16. | Roth, Michael | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M50 | 1:30:03 | 4:16 | |
17. | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Warndt | 1.M60 | 1:30:06 | 4:16 | |
18. | Thiry, Gerd | LC Warndt | 2.M60 | 1:30:33 | 4:18 | |
19. | Maurer, Timo | LV Merzig | 4.M45 | 1:30:59 | 4:19 | |
20. | Stranen, Dan | LV Merzig | 4.M50 | 1:31:05 | 4:19 | |
21. | Kont, Nihat | LAZ Saar05 Saarbrücken | 1.M55 | 1:31:57 | 4:22 | |
22. | Kohler, Bernd | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 5.M45 | 1:32:15 | 4:22 | |
23. | Herschler, Andreas | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 2.M40 | 1:32:57 | 4:24 | |
24. | Stublic, Mirko | Dinamo Zagreb | 6.M45 | 1:33:26 | 4:26 | |
25. | Jülch, Ann-Cathrine | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W20 | 1:33:34 | 4:26 | |
26. | Karmann, Uwe | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2.M55 | 1:33:47 | 4:27 | |
27. | Kern, Sascha | Lebenshilfe für Menschen mit Beh. | 5.M35 | 1:34:29 | 4:29 | |
28. | Britz, Wolfgang | Bisttal Runners | 4.M30 | 1:34:56 | 4:30 | |
29. | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M35 | 1:35:03 | 4:30 | |
30. | Kreischer, Max | max.Power | 2.M20 | 1:35:19 | 4:31 | |
31. | Rudolph, Stefan | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3.M40 | 1:35:20 | 4:31 | |
32. | Kohlwey, Torsten | LV Merzig | 7.M45 | 1:36:03 | 4:33 | |
33. | Pallier, Jens | LC Rehlingen | 8.M45 | 1:36:30 | 4:34 | |
34. | Klein, Tobias | 7.M35 | 1:37:02 | 4:36 | ||
35. | Harig, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.M45 | 1:37:22 | 4:37 | |
36. | Dörr, Stephanie | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W20 | 1:37:28 | 4:37 | |
37. | Thompson, Chris | tritronic team St.Wendel | 3.M55 | 1:37:48 | 4:38 | |
38. | Eintz, Marc | RSF Phönix Riegelsberg | 5.M30 | 1:37:56 | 4:39 | |
39. | Hektor, Silke | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W50 | 1:37:59 | 4:39 | |
40. | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 4.M55 | 1:38:19 | 4:40 | |
41. | Zimmer, Franziska Forrest | LA Team Saar | 1.W40 | 1:38:21 | 4:40 | |
42. | Jung, Tina | 1.W35 | 1:38:26 | 4:40 | ||
43. | Drumm, Gisbert | RSC Zweibrücken | 5.M55 | 1:39:13 | 4:42 | |
44. | Seibel, Christian | TV Saarwellingen | 10.M45 | 1:39:25 | 4:43 | |
45. | Giersberg, Burkhard | LV Merzig | 6.M55 | 1:39:29 | 4:43 | |
46. | Riedel, Andreas | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 5.M50 | 1:40:00 | 4:44 | |
47. | Heckmann, Martin | Bisttal Runners | 7.M55 | 1:41:14 | 4:48 | |
48. | Thiry, Horst | 11.M45 | 1:41:22 | 4:48 | ||
49. | Maas, Markus | HFT | 8.M35 | 1:42:14 | 4:51 | |
50. | Fuchs, Alexander | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 12.M45 | 1:42:19 | 4:51 | |
51. | Ganster, Nico | 8.M55 | 1:42:43 | 4:52 | ||
52. | Vogelgesang, Daniel | TuS Ormesheim | 3.M60 | 1:43:03 | 4:53 | |
53. | Thompson, Aldona | tritronic team St.Wendel | 1.W45 | 1:43:18 | 4:54 | |
54. | Busche, Manfred | LLG Wustweiler | 9.M55 | 1:43:19 | 4:54 | |
55. | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 1:43:38 | 4:55 | |
56. | Meiser, Christoph | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M55 | 1:43:55 | 4:56 | |
57. | Monzel, Andreas | FESTO Running Team | 9.M35 | 1:44:19 | 4:57 | |
58. | Weber, Jörg | TuS Ormesheim | 13.M45 | 1:44:32 | 4:57 | |
59. | Karczewski, Matthias | LV Merzig | 11.M55 | 1:44:33 | 4:57 | |
60. | Sausen, Heike | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W45 | 1:44:35 | 4:57 | |
61. | Thiel, Klaus | SV Auersmacher | 6.M50 | 1:44:52 | 4:58 | |
62. | König, Sabine | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W50 | 1:44:59 | 4:59 | |
63. | Georges, Bernhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M50 | 1:45:03 | 4:59 | |
64. | Becker-Oehm, Sybille | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W35 | 1:45:13 | 4:59 | |
65. | Groß, Michael | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 8.M50 | 1:45:18 | 5:00 | |
66. | Ricci, Stefan | 4.M40 | 1:45:24 | 5:00 | ||
67. | Lang, Axel | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 14.M45 | 1:45:32 | 5:00 | |
68. | Arz, Guido | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M55 | 1:45:36 | 5:00 | |
69. | Johann, Bernd | TV Rehlingen | 13.M55 | 1:46:48 | 5:04 | |
70. | Wieser-Muntz, Nadine | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.W35 | 1:46:51 | 5:04 | |
71. | Rein, Jörg | Totes Meer Jogger | 15.M45 | 1:47:26 | 5:06 | |
72. | Thiel, Martina | TV Auersmacher | 3.W50 | 1:47:35 | 5:06 | |
73. | Gasper, Wernet | Tv Losheim | 9.M50 | 1:47:46 | 5:07 | |
74. | Becker, Bärbel | TV Losheim | 3.W45 | 1:48:12 | 5:08 | |
75. | Hacker, Jens | TV Losheim | 5.M40 | 1:48:13 | 5:08 | |
76. | Geiger, Wendelin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M65 | 1:49:03 | 5:10 | |
77. | Kont, Ayse | LAZ Saar05 Saarbrücken | 4.W50 | 1:49:17 | 5:11 | |
78. | Brücker, Josef | 14.M55 | 1:49:31 | 5:11 | ||
79. | Laub, Pierre | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. | 3.M20 | 1:49:55 | 5:13 | |
80. | Honecker, Martina | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W40 | 1:50:17 | 5:14 | |
81. | Kriesche, Jenny | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 2.W30 | 1:50:22 | 5:14 | |
82. | Müller, Sabine | SV Saar 05 Tischtennis | 3.W30 | 1:50:43 | 5:15 | |
83. | Kasper, Nadine | 4.W30 | 1:51:28 | 5:17 | ||
84. | Kapitza, Nicole | LTF Marpingen | 4.W45 | 1:51:48 | 5:18 | |
85. | Braun, Ralf | 6.M30 | 1:52:40 | 5:20 | ||
86. | Hartz, Marc | 7.M30 | 1:52:40 | 5:20 | ||
87. | Mathis, Ulrike | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 5.W50 | 1:52:54 | 5:21 | |
88. | Großmann, Christian | TV Bous | 16.M45 | 1:53:44 | 5:23 | |
89. | Reeb, Marcel | PMS 20 | 4.M20 | 1:53:44 | 5:23 | |
90. | Urig, Johannes | 8.M30 | 1:53:44 | 5:23 | ||
91. | Baltes, Tatjana | TSG Maxdorf | 3.W20 | 1:53:51 | 5:24 | |
92. | Schütz, Petra | LG Run'N Ride Bexbach | 5.W45 | 1:54:15 | 5:25 | |
93. | Haben, Christian | 10.M35 | 1:54:34 | 5:26 | ||
94. | Feiock, Simone | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 3.W40 | 1:54:49 | 5:27 | |
95. | Barthel, Thomas | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 17.M45 | 1:54:49 | 5:27 | |
96. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 1:55:00 | 5:27 | |
97. | Erdmann, Julienne | TV Saarwellingen | 6.W45 | 1:55:20 | 5:28 | |
98. | Krämer, Karsten | 11.M35 | 1:55:26 | 5:28 | ||
99. | Weber, Jörg | LA Team Saar | 18.M45 | 1:55:26 | 5:28 | |
100. | Schütz, Patrick | Hobbyläufer | 6.M40 | 1:55:41 | 5:29 | |
101. | Amani, Germain | Laufgrupe Saarbrücker Stadtwerke Konzerne | 10.M50 | 1:55:56 | 5:30 | |
102. | Bermani, Haider | Unbreakable | 12.M35 | 1:56:15 | 5:31 | |
103. | Ufer, Ina | TV Ottweiler | 7.W45 | 1:56:53 | 5:32 | |
104. | Braun, Gerd | LG Run'N Ride Bexbach | 4.M60 | 1:57:15 | 5:33 | |
105. | Hektor, Angélique | Betriebssportgemeinschaft SaarLB | 4.W40 | 1:57:21 | 5:34 | |
106. | Jaich, Barbara | LF TV Walpershofen | 8.W45 | 1:57:22 | 5:34 | |
107. | Maier, Matthias | 13.M35 | 1:57:24 | 5:34 | ||
108. | Reckenwald, Martin | TV Ottweiler | 7.M40 | 1:58:03 | 5:36 | |
109. | Buchenau, Patrick | ES LäUFT rund | 9.M30 | 1:58:31 | 5:37 | |
110. | Pignataro, Marco | Saarbrücken | 19.M45 | 1:59:08 | 5:39 | |
111. | Fillgraff, Frank | LF TV Walpershofen | 14.M35 | 1:59:15 | 5:39 | |
112. | Thiel, Elena | TV Auersmacher | 4.W20 | 1:59:41 | 5:40 | |
113. | Roeser, Jens | SV Sitterswald | 5.M20 | 1:59:41 | 5:40 | |
114. | Schumacher, Gabriela | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 6.W50 | 1:59:49 | 5:41 | |
115. | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 15.M55 | 2:01:03 | 5:44 | |
116. | Zimmer, Petra | TV Ottweiler | 7.W50 | 2:01:14 | 5:45 | |
117. | Speicher, Franz-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 5.M60 | 2:02:09 | 5:47 | |
118. | Rother, Sven Andreas | 11.M50 | 2:02:48 | 5:49 | ||
119. | Kühn, Yvonne | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken Laufgruppe | 5.W20 | 2:04:47 | 5:55 | |
120. | Speicher, Jasmin | 5.W30 | 2:05:26 | 5:57 | ||
121. | Birtel, Bettina | Lauftreff Selbach | 5.W40 | 2:05:26 | 5:57 | |
122. | Holbach, Ralf | LV Merzig | 16.M55 | 2:08:50 | 6:06 | |
123. | Hey, Astrid | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W35 | 2:09:44 | 6:09 | |
124. | Heckmann, Verena | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W40 | 2:09:44 | 6:09 | |
125. | Kriesche, Wolfgang | miteinander gegen krebs e.V. | 6.M60 | 2:11:15 | 6:13 | |
126. | Hansen, Danielle | LF TV Walpershofen | 8.W50 | 2:11:59 | 6:15 | |
127. | Bonin, Jennifer | LF TV Walpershofen | 6.W30 | 2:11:59 | 6:15 | |
128. | Bonin, Alexander | LF TV Walpershofen | 15.M35 | 2:11:59 | 6:15 | |
129. | Meiser, Jana | Privat | 5.W35 | 2:13:35 | 6:20 | |
130. | Leutheußer, Roland | 12.M50 | 2:19:59 | 6:38 | ||
131. | Wax, Renate | LTF Köllertal | 1.W65 | 2:21:21 | 6:42 | |
132. | Mutzl, Friederike | Lebenshilfe für Menschen mit Beh. | 1.W60 | 2:22:59 | 6:47 |